Player | Total Points | Div Avg Ladder | Forfeits |
---|---|---|---|
Adam Price | 71 | 1.33 | |
S. J. Pagano | 63 | 6.33 | |
Kendell Holder | 60 | 8.67 | |
Jeff Douglas | 59 | 2.67 | |
Jason Wilson | 54 | 3.67 | |
——— top 5 qualify ——— | |||
Carter Crews | 52 | 10.33 | |
Gary Rader | 48 | 11.33 | |
Steve Rolsing | 47 | 9.33 | |
Joe Manwarren | 43 | 5.33 | |
Steve Rubie | 41 | 8.33 | |
Eddie Dixon | 40 | 9.33 | |
Dennis Eldridge | 38 | 3.33 | 4 |
Player | Total Points | Div Avg Ladder | Forfeits |
---|---|---|---|
Dave Aholt | 64 | 12.67 | |
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden | 62 | 21.33 | |
Steve Fredericks | 59 | 17.67 | |
Jon Fann | 53 | 19.33 | |
Matt Kemper | 53 | 15.67 | |
——— top 5 qualify ——— | |||
Bill Friese | 53 | 22.67 | |
Ian Taylor | 51 | 14.67 | |
Jason Allen | 50 | 16.33 | |
Mark Hendley | 50 | 21.33 | |
Dave Smith | 44 | 20.33 | |
Michael Ahearn | 37 | 15.33 | |
Mike Maris | 35 | 23.33 |
Player | Total Points | Div Avg Ladder | Forfeits |
---|---|---|---|
Brittany Boesch | 58 | 35.67 | |
Pablo Caluccio | 56 | 28.67 | 2 |
Aaron Gondek | 52 | 30.00 | |
Phillip Arnold | 50 | 27.00 | |
Matt Welker | 50 | 29.67 | 4 |
——— top 5 qualify ——— | |||
Alec Gleason | 49 | 30.33 | |
Shelly Dachroeden | 47 | 35.67 | |
Nick Sailor | 46 | 27.00 | |
Chris Vaught | 46 | 37.33 | 2 |
Andy Gosney | 42 | 28.67 | |
Eric Whitehead | 42 | 34.00 | |
Jared Gleason | 41 | 28.67 |
Player | Total Points | Div Avg Ladder | Forfeits |
---|---|---|---|
Mike Radake | 66 | 47.00 | |
Dom Dufner | 62 | 38.00 | |
Andrew Zaat | 62 | 44.67 | |
Greg Haman | 54 | 37.67 | |
Valerie Iriarte | 54 | 43.67 | |
——— top 5 qualify ——— | |||
Billy Zesch | 52 | 48.67 | |
Kate Duncan | 50 | 44.00 | |
Chuck Morris | 49 | 43.33 | |
Rich Cliver | 48 | 39.33 | |
Tim Lemieux | 40 | 47.33 | |
Dan Seiser | 39 | 41.67 | |
Mike Haskins | 35 | 45.67 | 4 |
Player | Total Points | Div Avg Ladder | Forfeits |
---|---|---|---|
Lizzy Close | 58 | 51.00 | |
Lexie Korba | 55 | 52.33 | |
Tom Dreher | 54 | 54.33 | 1 |
Brandon Gardner | 46 | 57.00 | |
Abigail Manwarren | 46 | 58.00 | |
——— top 5 qualify ——— | |||
Susan Furkin | 45 | 52.33 | |
Dan Kempen | 44 | 53.67 | |
Emily Dreher | 41 | 59.67 | |
Sean Behymer | 40 | 51.67 | |
Chris Moore | 34 | 58.00 | |
Chris Brennan | 32 | 61.67 | 4 |
Robbie Haupt | 11 | 60.33 | 12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Adam Price Dennis Eldridge S. J. Pagano Jeff Douglas |
---|---|
Group 2 |
Jason Wilson Kendell Holder Joe Manwarren Carter Crews |
Group 3 |
Eddie Dixon Dave Aholt Steve Rolsing Steve Rubie |
Group 4 |
Jason Allen Ian Taylor Gary Rader Michael Ahearn |
Group 5 |
Steve Fredericks Steve "Doc" Dachroeden Jon Fann Matt Kemper |
Group 6 |
Mark Hendley Bill Friese Dave Smith Mike Maris |
Group 7 |
Pablo Caluccio Matt Welker Phillip Arnold Jared Gleason |
Group 8 |
Alec Gleason Nick Sailor Andy Gosney Chris Vaught |
Group 9 |
Eric Whitehead Shelly Dachroeden Aaron Gondek Dom Dufner |
Group 10 |
Greg Haman Brittany Boesch Rich Cliver Andrew Zaat |
Group 11 |
Dan Seiser Chuck Morris Valerie Iriarte Billy Zesch |
Group 12 |
Mike Haskins Mike Radake Kate Duncan Lexie Korba |
Group 13 |
Dan Kempen Tim Lemieux Lizzy Close Brandon Gardner |
Group 14 |
Tom Dreher Susan Furkin Sean Behymer Abigail Manwarren |
Group 15 |
Chris Moore Emily Dreher Robbie Haupt Chris Brennan |