Player | Total Points | Div Avg Ladder | Forfeits |
---|---|---|---|
Chuck Sanderson | 123 | 1.17 | |
Tyler Hund | 96 | 5.17 | |
Carlin Reed | 89 | 10.50 | |
Scott Lee | 89 | 8.67 | |
Rod Unterreiner | 88 | 11.33 | |
——— top 5 qualify ——— | |||
Clayton Prinster | 87 | 6.00 | |
Tim Zollner | 86 | 3.00 | |
Steve Chappell | 82 | 5.33 | |
James Brooks | 78 | 7.67 | |
Tyler Becker | 75 | 2.50 | |
Dave Smith | 67 | 7.83 |
Player | Total Points | Div Avg Ladder | Forfeits |
---|---|---|---|
Zach Messaglia | 88 | 16.33 | |
Chadd Thompson | 85 | 18.67 | |
Dustin Howell | 84 | 20.50 | |
Charles Coffell | 82 | 21.67 | |
John Ragusa | 79 | 11.67 | |
——— top 5 qualify ——— | |||
Greg Duffner | 79 | 18.33 | |
John Barnerd | 79 | 18.67 | |
Ron Parres | 75 | 16.83 | |
Darrin Bosco | 68 | 15.83 | |
Kevin OFallon | 68 | 22.00 | |
Nick Neitzel | 63 | 14.17 |
Player | Total Points | Div Avg Ladder | Forfeits |
---|---|---|---|
Jason Ebenrick | 102 | 29.17 | |
Bentley Thompson | 93 | 26.33 | |
Josh Allen | 91 | 24.83 | |
AJ Vambaketes | 88 | 22.17 | |
Bob Eakin | 87 | 22.83 | |
——— top 5 qualify ——— | |||
Kathy Midkiff | 79 | 31.17 | |
Craig Holan | 76 | 33.50 | |
Lindsay Eakin | 68 | 30.00 | |
Gene Hebenstreit | 67 | 32.17 | 2 |
Gary Vollmer | 64 | 23.00 | |
Jeremiah Griffiths | 61 | 28.67 |
Player | Total Points | Div Avg Ladder | Forfeits |
---|---|---|---|
James Townsend | 98 | 36.50 | |
Alec Hebenstreit | 95 | 34.33 | |
Andy Barron | 92 | 34.33 | |
Ryan Gentelin | 85 | 36.00 | |
Heidi Thompson | 78 | 39.50 | |
——— top 5 qualify ——— | |||
Mia Thompson | 70 | 36.33 | |
Scott Sheldon | 68 | 36.50 | |
Wendy Krause | 60 | 41.67 | 1 |
Shawna Baumgartner | 56 | 41.67 | |
Matt Bockstruck | 46 | 41.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Chuck Sanderson Tim Zollner Tyler Becker |
---|---|
Group 2 |
Steve Chappell Tyler Hund Clayton Prinster Scott Lee |
Group 3 |
Dave Smith Carlin Reed Rod Unterreiner John Ragusa |
Group 4 |
James Brooks Darrin Bosco Greg Duffner Bob Eakin |
Group 5 |
Ron Parres Charles Coffell AJ Vambaketes John Barnerd |
Group 6 |
Nick Neitzel Zach Messaglia Gary Vollmer Josh Allen |
Group 7 |
Chadd Thompson Jason Ebenrick Andy Barron Kevin OFallon |
Group 8 |
Dustin Howell Bentley Thompson Gene Hebenstreit Alec Hebenstreit |
Group 9 |
Jeremiah Griffiths Kathy Midkiff Ryan Gentelin Lindsay Eakin |
Group 10 |
Craig Holan Scott Sheldon James Townsend Heidi Thompson |
Group 11 |
Mia Thompson Matt Bockstruck Wendy Krause Shawna Baumgartner |