St. Louis Area Pinball
Log In

Overall Standings

Show Points By Meet

A Division

Player Total Points Div Avg Ladder Forfeits
Brennan Sullivan 130 1.86
Steven LaRosa 114 4.14
Bill Friese 107 6.86
Joe Manwarren 106 3.86
———  top 4 qualify ———
Matt Kemper 100 3.00
Abbey Steger 99 6.29
Jon Fann 93 8.29 1
Dylan Sholtes 86 8.43
Alex Orear 84 8.71

B Division

Player Total Points Div Avg Ladder Forfeits
Mike Radake 108 15.43
Abigail Manwarren 100 14.14
Kristi Wilson 92 15.29
Elizabeth Gwinn 90 16.71
———  top 4 qualify ———
Mark Hendley 88 16.00
Zach Jaeger 83 10.29
Aimee Chadwick 81 13.14
Lawrence Booker 76 9.57
Matt Puckett 60 14.00 8

C Division

Player Total Points Div Avg Ladder Forfeits
Jason Wilson 112 18.14
Phil Day 99 23.00
Drew Frasca 97 22.57
Kyle Gonzalez 92 21.71 1
———  top 4 qualify ———
Todd Zimmerman 86 27.14
Erik Wild 81 20.29
Scott Nickels 80 25.86
Chris Vogl 79 22.29
Lindsey Schulte 71 24.57

D Division

Player Total Points Div Avg Ladder Forfeits
Brad Sadl 91 28.29
Liz Rule 87 32.57
Matt Klann 77 31.00
Katie Seitz 74 30.00 1
———  top 4 qualify ———
Chris Tate 65 29.43
Roy Lay 65 29.43 3
Kerry Armstrong 50 33.00
Erin Neill 39 34.71

Match Results

Group 1
players
Brennan Sullivan
Joe Manwarren
Lawrence Booker
TotalNuclear
game 1 scores pts
‡ 1,757,104 4
† 520,521 2
80,660 0
Who Dunnit
game 2 scores pts
753,783,130 0
764,456,640 2
† 1,927,233,560 4
The Munsters
game 3 scores pts
12,996,090 4
† 4,867,880 2
1,978,610 0
CFTBL
game 4 scores pts
‡ 300,240,620 4
† 228,482,750 2
30,858,170 0
Game
Points
12
8
4
Bonus
Points
3
2
1
Total
Points
15
10
5
Next
Group
 
 
↓
Group 2
players
Jon Fann
Matt Kemper
Abigail Manwarren
Steven LaRosa
Royal Rumble
game 1 scores pts
† 111,685,380 1
132,398,660 2
124,612,890 2
179,151,900 3
UltraMan
game 2 scores pts
16,986,750 3
4,110,100 0
† 8,099,660 2
18,583,390 3
Labyrinth
game 3 scores pts
1,487,970 1
5,985,930 3
† 4,320,670 2
3,931,120 2
Gopher
game 4 scores pts
4,884,340 1
5,038,210 1
† 7,252,220 2
† 13,753,590 4
Game
Points
6
6
8
12
Bonus
Points
1
2
2
3
Total
Points
7
8
10
15
Next
Group
↓
↓
 
↑
Group 3
players
Abbey Steger
Bill Friese
Jason Wilson
Zach Jaeger
Batman 66
game 1 scores pts
64,411,560 2
54,169,690 2
† 87,480,780 3
18,009,830 1
Junk Yard
game 2 scores pts
† 14,617,890 3
15,276,110 3
7,139,600 2
2,847,470 0
Pinbot
game 3 scores pts
† 525,720 3
319,260 2
237,190 2
123,110 1
NBA Fastbreak
game 4 scores pts
26 1
40 3
† 69 4
4 0
Game
Points
9
10
11
2
Bonus
Points
2
2
3
1
Total
Points
11
12
14
3
Next
Group
↓
↑
↑
↓
Group 4
players
Mike Radake
Dylan Sholtes
Aimee Chadwick
Matt Puckett
CFTBL
game 1 scores pts
† 104,606,400 4
15,843,180 1
15,136,020 0
41,095,810 3
Gopher
game 2 scores pts
3,640,270 4
1,178,820 1
831,720 1
1,201,620 2
Addams Family
game 3 scores pts
88,242,840 3
† 39,696,810 2
22,844,710 1
53,929,450 2
Junk Yard
game 4 scores pts
† 14,204,830 3
† 18,574,120 4
2,227,730 1
1,360,888 0
Game
Points
14
8
3
7
Bonus
Points
3
2
1
2
Total
Points
17
10
4
9
Next
Group
↑
↑
↓
↓
Group 5
players
Alex Orear
Kristi Wilson
Elizabeth Gwinn
Kyle Gonzalez
Champion Pub
game 1 scores pts
3,141,090 1
7,983,380 2
9,763,060 2
† 14,206,350 3
Elvira
game 2 scores pts
66,976,800 4
8,041,250 1
7,283,750 0
24,089,610 3
Royal Rumble
game 3 scores pts
76,772,050 0
77,672,404 1
171,661,930 3
† 419,860,450 4
Addams Family
game 4 scores pts
† 108,076,020 4
25,944,180 1
11,353,570 0
† 48,668,280 3
Game
Points
9
5
5
13
Bonus
Points
2
2
1
3
Total
Points
11
7
6
16
Next
Group
↑
↓
↓
↑
Group 6
players
Mark Hendley
Phil Day
Chris Vogl
Scott Nickels
Pinbot
game 1 scores pts
356,000 2
349,720 2
340,750 1
† 364,340 3
NBA Fastbreak
game 2 scores pts
33 2
42 2
† 33 1
43 3
Funhouse
game 3 scores pts
2,670,410 0
† 3,712,050 2
9,893,540 3
7,966,400 3
Monster Bash
game 4 scores pts
6,075,200 2
12,915,290 4
6,050,450 1
2,366,930 1
Game
Points
6
10
6
10
Bonus
Points
2
3
1
2
Total
Points
8
13
7
12
Next
Group
↓
↑
↓
↑
Group 7
players
Todd Zimmerman
Erik Wild
Brad Sadl
Matt Klann
Gopher
game 1 scores pts
† 4,479,450 3
2,384,160 2
2,657,100 2
2,272,300 1
Monster Bash
game 2 scores pts
† 18,619,290 4
3,843,310 1
3,069,170 0
† 9,664,140 3
Junk Yard
game 3 scores pts
1,680,220 2
2,593,380 2
† 3,606,150 3
1,104,760 1
Pinbot
game 4 scores pts
294,350 2
287,360 2
317,360 3
158,260 1
Game
Points
11
7
8
6
Bonus
Points
3
2
2
1
Total
Points
14
9
10
7
Next
Group
↑
↓
↑
↓
Group 8
players
Drew Frasca
Chris Tate
Katie Seitz
Kerry Armstrong
Junk Yard
game 1 scores pts
8,028,750 4
1,865,560 2
1,159,880 1
† 1,488,150 1
Pinbot
game 2 scores pts
† 887,110 4
298,200 2
† 271,590 1
119,110 1
NBA Fastbreak
game 3 scores pts
114 4
25 1
25 1
† 26 2
Funhouse
game 4 scores pts
4,137,480 4
553,990 1
† 1,542,660 2
1,525,830 1
Game
Points
16
6
5
5
Bonus
Points
4
2
1
1
Total
Points
20
8
6
6
Next
Group
↑
↑
↓
↓
Group 9
players
Lindsey Schulte
Roy Lay
Erin Neill
Liz Rule
IronMaidenPr
game 1 scores pts
† 31,852,520 4
9,114,270 1
612,470 0
20,311,680 3
TotalNuclear
game 2 scores pts
† 108,930 2
† 273,751 3
173,930 2
104,020 1
Who Dunnit
game 3 scores pts
233,266,550 2
† 530,449,300 3
137,402,240 0
551,755,620 3
The Munsters
game 4 scores pts
† 3,940,440 3
† 1,568,120 1
† 613,550 0
† 6,917,910 4
Game
Points
11
8
2
11
Bonus
Points
3
2
0
3
Total
Points
14
10
2
14
Next
Group
↑
 
 
↑

Next Meet's Groupings

Group 1 Brennan Sullivan
Joe Manwarren
Steven LaRosa
Group 2 Lawrence Booker
Abigail Manwarren
Jason Wilson
Bill Friese
Group 3 Matt Kemper
Jon Fann
Mike Radake
Dylan Sholtes
Group 4 Abbey Steger
Zach Jaeger
Kyle Gonzalez
Alex Orear
Group 5 Matt Puckett
Aimee Chadwick
Phil Day
Scott Nickels
Group 6 Kristi Wilson
Elizabeth Gwinn
Todd Zimmerman
Brad Sadl
Group 7 Mark Hendley
Chris Vogl
Drew Frasca
Chris Tate
Group 8 Erik Wild
Matt Klann
Liz Rule
Lindsey Schulte
Group 9 Katie Seitz
Kerry Armstrong
Roy Lay
Erin Neill