St. Louis Area Pinball
Log In

Overall Standings

Show Points By Meet

A Division

Player Total Points Div Avg Ladder Forfeits
John Miller 123 2.00
Carter Crews :) 112 4.00
Bill Friese :) 109 7.17
Matt Kemper 105 10.83
Steve Rolsing 98 3.17
———  top 5 qualify ———
Dan Sexauer 96 9.50
Steve Rubie 90 7.67
Andy Gosney 88 9.50
Ace Akers :) 86 8.00
Kendell Holder 84 2.00
Adam Price 69 4.83

B Division

Player Total Points Div Avg Ladder Forfeits
Brian Andorff 99 20.33
Tim O'Leary 98 17.17 4
Dave Meyer 96 14.00
Steve Fredericks 94 17.17
Alec Gleason 94 18.17
———  top 5 qualify ———
Joe Manwarren 87 17.50
Kurt Whitehead 87 16.83
Katie Wibbenmeyer 86 23.83 1
Edward Smith 79 12.17
Becki Struckhoff 79 16.00 4
Jon Fann 53 15.67 8

C Division

Player Total Points Div Avg Ladder Forfeits
Dave Smith 107 28.17
Dave Aholt 97 24.83
Mark Hendley 92 28.50
Ricky Kennedy 87 29.33 4
Abigail Ross 80 24.33
———  top 5 qualify ———
Jared Gleason 80 27.67
Jason Allen 80 30.17
Valerie Iriarte 74 24.50
Dennis Eldridge 69 29.67 4
Sean Cheney 64 25.33 8

D Division

Player Total Points Div Avg Ladder Forfeits
Matt Welker 105 34.17
Brittany Boesch 102 42.33
Marissa Sexton 97 42.33
Ben Shasserre 96 40.17
Dave Denlow 94 35.83
———  top 5 qualify ———
Katie Evitts 93 35.00
Roy Lay 83 40.00
Rich Cliver 81 39.83
Aurora Bihler 78 34.33
Tyler Crawford 54 35.33 16

E Division

Player Total Points Div Avg Ladder Forfeits
Jeremy Theriault :) 89 45.00 4
Neal Kindschi 85 48.50
Christina Espitia 84 46.83
Adam Espitia 84 47.67
John Seely 83 50.33
———  top 5 qualify ———
Christopher Hladky :) 77 44.50
Aaron Doenges :) 76 47.00
Robert Denlow 75 47.50 4
J.T. Felix :) 63 51.33 4
Anthony Panozzo 58 50.17 9

Match Results

Group 1
players
Kendell Holder
Steve Rolsing
Bill Friese
Adam Price
Dracula
game 1 scores pts
36,615,250 2
12,780,660 0
51,108,640 3
† 75,515,630 3
Who Dunnit
game 2 scores pts
† 1,236,604,720 3
795,760,160 1
‡ 2,483,054,780 4
240,327,340 0
Dr Who
game 3 scores pts
202,990,110 2
546,412,380 3
† 564,496,640 3
60,902,240 0
IronMaidenPr
game 4 scores pts
30,630,380 1
† 203,172,210 4
† 167,083,600 3
15,377,000 0
Game
Points
8
8
13
3
Bonus
Points
2
2
3
1
Total
Points
10
10
16
4
Next
Group
↓
 
 
↓
Group 2
players
John Miller
Carter Crews
Matt Kemper
Dave Meyer
Monster Bash
game 1 scores pts
48,683,850 3
145,574,070 4
9,612,790 1
3,480,760 0
TotalNuclear
game 2 scores pts
800,031 3
247,101 2
611,591 3
184,890 0
Dracula
game 3 scores pts
† 145,328,130 3
‡ 400,132,250 4
14,025,680 0
59,968,550 1
Who Dunnit
game 4 scores pts
457,221,640 2
520,475,320 3
240,933,830 1
256,512,140 2
Game
Points
11
13
5
3
Bonus
Points
3
3
2
0
Total
Points
14
16
7
3
Next
Group
↑
↑
↓
↓
Group 3
players
Ace Akers
Steve Rubie
Tim O'Leary
Andy Gosney
Oktoberfest
game 1 scores pts
† 206,121 4
41,395 0
forfeit 0
48,992 2
Bride
game 2 scores pts
10,449,590 4
1,806,450 2
forfeit 0
613,010 0
NBA Fastbreak
game 3 scores pts
† 97 3
† 61 1
forfeit 0
† 74 2
The Munsters
game 4 scores pts
572,360 0
13,632,280 4
forfeit 0
8,451,540 2
Game
Points
11
7
0
6
Bonus
Points
3
2
0
1
Total
Points
14
9
0
7
Next
Group
↑
↓
↑
↓
Group 4
players
Dan Sexauer
Edward Smith
Joe Manwarren
Steve Fredericks
Cue Ball Wizard
game 1 scores pts
90,627,940 3
41,587,450 2
32,094,630 1
† 57,516,250 2
RevMars
game 2 scores pts
34,124,980 2
22,722,190 2
11,690,030 1
39,730,720 3
Monster Bash
game 3 scores pts
59,093,110 3
5,533,800 0
† 104,927,570 3
† 50,377,630 2
StreetFighte
game 4 scores pts
125,658,960 4
35,726,710 1
38,513,980 2
37,919,170 1
Game
Points
12
5
7
8
Bonus
Points
3
1
2
2
Total
Points
15
6
9
10
Next
Group
↑
↓
↓
↑
Group 5
players
Becki Struckhoff
Brian Andorff
Dave Aholt
Alec Gleason
Black Knight SOR
game 1 scores pts
forfeit 0
25,653,880 2
26,885,860 3
5,549,670 1
Cue Ball Wizard
game 2 scores pts
forfeit 0
27,801,540 1
† 38,649,720 2
† 48,105,890 3
RevMars
game 3 scores pts
forfeit 0
61,428,450 2
27,685,140 0
171,665,770 4
Monster Bash
game 4 scores pts
forfeit 0
2,305,070 0
7,241,030 2
11,775,620 4
Game
Points
0
5
7
12
Bonus
Points
0
1
2
3
Total
Points
0
6
9
15
Next
Group
↑
↓
↓
↑
Group 6
players
Kurt Whitehead
Jon Fann
Valerie Iriarte
Katie Wibbenmeyer
The Walking Dead
game 1 scores pts
9,882,600 2
18,331,030 4
5,444,970 0
forfeit 0
The Munsters
game 2 scores pts
6,467,470 3
† 1,837,180 0
3,169,230 2
8,457,950 3
Bride
game 3 scores pts
† 57,922,502 4
† 11,620,820 3
2,737,990 1
2,421,350 0
NBA Fastbreak
game 4 scores pts
38 2
† 163 4
20 1
26 1
Game
Points
11
11
4
4
Bonus
Points
3
3
0
2
Total
Points
14
14
4
6
Next
Group
↑
↑
↓
↓
Group 7
players
Sean Cheney
Dennis Eldridge
Dave Smith
Jared Gleason
The Munsters
game 1 scores pts
forfeit 0
forfeit 0
41,192,270 4
6,209,010 0
Judge
game 2 scores pts
forfeit 0
forfeit 0
126,840,000 3
44,061,210 1
Black Knight SOR
game 3 scores pts
forfeit 0
forfeit 0
5,678,560 0
93,406,550 4
Cue Ball Wizard
game 4 scores pts
forfeit 0
forfeit 0
† 147,486,770 3
† 51,566,990 1
Game
Points
0
0
10
6
Bonus
Points
0
0
3
1
Total
Points
0
0
13
7
Next
Group
↑
↓
↑
↓
Group 8
players
Abigail Ross
Ricky Kennedy
Matt Welker
Jason Allen
Dr Who
game 1 scores pts
† 32,302,620 1
† 162,525,300 4
47,442,280 3
9,739,620 0
IronMaidenPr
game 2 scores pts
2,328,110 0
73,859,230 3
† 90,009,630 3
† 19,752,420 2
CFTBL
game 3 scores pts
19,759,810 1
37,496,230 3
27,782,690 2
21,736,300 2
Dude
game 4 scores pts
488,360 0
† 7,422,010 3
929,060 1
† 9,022,690 4
Game
Points
2
13
9
8
Bonus
Points
1
3
2
2
Total
Points
3
16
11
10
Next
Group
↓
↑
↑
↓
Group 9
players
Mark Hendley
Katie Evitts
Ben Shasserre
Dave Denlow
Bride
game 1 scores pts
506,210 1
1,114,990 3
458,770 0
† 2,103,580 4
NBA Fastbreak
game 2 scores pts
† 39 3
† 15 1
† 35 2
38 2
The Munsters
game 3 scores pts
1,112,980 1
1,291,450 1
1,599,600 2
16,314,170 4
Judge
game 4 scores pts
121,670,140 3
† 102,266,480 3
50,211,020 2
31,776,090 0
Game
Points
8
8
6
10
Bonus
Points
2
2
1
3
Total
Points
10
10
7
13
Next
Group
↑
↓
↓
↑
Group 10
players
Tyler Crawford
Aurora Bihler
Brittany Boesch
Rich Cliver
CFTBL
game 1 scores pts
forfeit 0
21,733,300 1
† 48,034,480 3
† 37,715,160 2
Dude
game 2 scores pts
forfeit 0
† 2,755,550 3
2,672,860 2
1,510,210 1
The Walking Dead
game 3 scores pts
forfeit 0
† 9,955,310 2
8,514,830 0
† 40,274,230 4
Oktoberfest
game 4 scores pts
forfeit 0
38,341 2
167,829 4
30,762 0
Game
Points
0
8
9
7
Bonus
Points
0
2
3
1
Total
Points
0
10
12
8
Next
Group
↑
↓
↑
↓
Group 11
players
Marissa Sexton
Roy Lay
Robert Denlow
Christina Espitia
StreetFighte
game 1 scores pts
45,468,120 2
† 69,487,380 3
18,581,220 0
† 114,892,020 3
Judge
game 2 scores pts
† 74,029,880 3
† 122,434,580 4
22,351,950 0
32,539,300 1
TotalNuclear
game 3 scores pts
† 592,721 4
79,020 1
194,710 2
† 165,480 1
Dracula
game 4 scores pts
† 111,403,940 4
18,164,480 2
12,708,200 1
14,100,690 1
Game
Points
13
10
3
6
Bonus
Points
3
3
0
2
Total
Points
16
13
3
8
Next
Group
↑
↑
↓
↓
Group 12
players
Adam Espitia
Aaron Doenges
Jeremy Theriault
John Seely
Who Dunnit
game 1 scores pts
172,795,260 1
406,615,370 3
224,386,740 2
340,468,550 2
Dr Who
game 2 scores pts
629,000 0
† 15,939,540 3
15,860,470 3
7,365,500 2
IronMaidenPr
game 3 scores pts
18,200,080 3
† 4,030,780 0
5,422,470 2
18,669,360 3
CFTBL
game 4 scores pts
39,763,130 4
10,683,670 1
12,371,790 1
16,848,080 2
Game
Points
8
7
8
9
Bonus
Points
2
1
2
3
Total
Points
10
8
10
12
Next
Group
↑
↓
↓
↑
Group 13
players
Neal Kindschi
Christopher Hladky
Anthony Panozzo
J.T. Felix
TotalNuclear
game 1 scores pts
104,210 2
106,060 3
forfeit 0
68,450 1
Dracula
game 2 scores pts
4,463,510 0
† 57,685,030 4
forfeit 0
5,331,320 2
Who Dunnit
game 3 scores pts
617,098,420 4
163,393,420 0
forfeit 0
† 269,216,720 2
Dr Who
game 4 scores pts
12,342,130 3
5,033,570 1
forfeit 0
8,615,530 2
Game
Points
9
8
0
7
Bonus
Points
3
2
0
1
Total
Points
12
10
0
8
Next
Group
↑
↑
 
 

Next Meet's Groupings

Group 1 Bill Friese
Steve Rolsing
Carter Crews
John Miller
Group 2 Kendell Holder
Adam Price
Ace Akers
Tim O'Leary
Group 3 Matt Kemper
Dave Meyer
Dan Sexauer
Steve Fredericks
Group 4 Steve Rubie
Andy Gosney
Alec Gleason
Becki Struckhoff
Group 5 Joe Manwarren
Edward Smith
Jon Fann
Kurt Whitehead
Group 6 Dave Aholt
Brian Andorff
Dave Smith
Sean Cheney
Group 7 Katie Wibbenmeyer
Valerie Iriarte
Ricky Kennedy
Matt Welker
Group 8 Dennis Eldridge
Jared Gleason
Dave Denlow
Mark Hendley
Group 9 Jason Allen
Abigail Ross
Brittany Boesch
Tyler Crawford
Group 10 Katie Evitts
Ben Shasserre
Marissa Sexton
Roy Lay
Group 11 Aurora Bihler
Rich Cliver
John Seely
Adam Espitia
Group 12 Christina Espitia
Robert Denlow
Neal Kindschi
Christopher Hladky
Group 13 Jeremy Theriault
Aaron Doenges
Anthony Panozzo
J.T. Felix