St. Louis Area Pinball
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC12,512,830281,086,3701,359,250509
Addams Family52,746,790626,696,1208,9002736
Aerosmith22,525,970120,306,2002,394,41058
Alice Cooper16,791,130171,242,092613,600558
America's Most Haunted11,358,09097,101,670213,280860
Attack From Mars1,267,699,70018,418,610,48040,404,120815
Austin Powers76,043,420591,627,3605,296,440716
Avengers4,780,85022,522,980979,580112
Back to the Future2,115,84025,749,9202572
Batman 6688,547,5502,627,374,90029,3501055
Black Knight SOR38,197,550456,842,450383,020904
Black Rose10,688,70088,204,670346,870591
Bram Stoker's Dracula54,458,7501,516,645,1701,436,2601889
Bride of Pinbot28,908,4805,099,239,650116,2702406
Champion Pub16,001,020233,743,280242,6201067
Creature From The Black Lagoon55,838,7001,506,468,120563,0503138
Cue Ball Wizard46,578,620388,056,660220,850461
Deadpool115,205,8001,426,208,7902,041,298402
Demolition Man383,731,8402,702,942,7006,820,6401131
Dialed In568,480340,425,6103,3301430
Doctor Who82,813,5202,024,429,810629,0001626
Dr Dude2,646,67027,575,540193,5201333
Elvira's House of Horrors29,268,140276,336,500204,360422
F-14 Tomcat973,2103,749,29092,41029
Fish Tales38,059,260560,167,86022495
Flintstones274,230,7702,109,843,2608,391,7601341
Frankenstein251,984,8201,755,612,70035,351,000157
Freddy: NOES62,358,890207,402,4407,648,570108
Funhouse4,604,91050,814,460150,5701016
Ghostbusters LE65,989,5701,548,100,090999,0401045
Gilligans Island3,665,67024,530,870323,140147
Hurricane6,875,85052,121,000115,800663
Iron Maiden Premium58,327,190923,976,77017,0801539
Ironman7,550,74034,788,370731,636212
Jokerz2,209,190155,862,610105,010823
Judge Dredd89,207,270838,149,270915,3202479
Junk Yard8,130,720156,820,100253,650898
Jurassic Park107,525,890476,885,7807,987,21078
Labyrinth5,619,35032,725,370875,22045
Led Zeppelin49,917,980569,548,110403,630110
Lights, Camera, Action1,628,0109,976,340125,090184
Lord of the Rings11,630,260119,650,020363,9801215
Mario Andretti511,905,2702,121,050,320142,553,860265
Monster Bash21,772,830434,924,61014,160730
NBA Fastbreak3925922434
No Good Gophers4,482,97097,547,8706,0001116
Oktoberfest138,9201,469,8244,614161
Orbitor 1122,660699,11042,230114
Pinbot536,8106,831,03069,030123
Pirates of the Caribbean15,214,430254,881,460473,220518
Revenge From Mars63,302,230817,691,5801,298,8702615
Rick And Morty4,086,450290,202,74025,901564
Rob Zombie's Spookshow5,646,67090,293,830107,630659
Robocop1,113,5606,722,0902302
Rolling Stones10,156,05068,938,6001001223
Royal Rumble213,529,6902,090,671,73023,773,250665
Safe Cracker564,2602,741,49046,150186
Sopranos19,250,790243,480,300445,7101773
South Park52,620,160277,819,060766,820596
Star Trek21,476,160251,549,5501,142,2601200
Stargate125,861,190287,904,09022,828,60056
Street Fighter II70,215,100872,406,5203,251,650627
Tee'd Off116,461,450754,583,5705,943,960184
The Big Lebowski3,105,88016,243,19091,581127
The Munsters7,503,66054,155,060175,670471
The Simpsons Pinball Party4,672,50041,732,560900,96039
The Walking Dead20,768,930382,146,980787,0303064
The Wizard of Oz39,960312,8733,795318
Total Nuclear Annihilation646,74069,451,97011,370702
Transformers7,515,80091,530,500368,580575
UltraMan8,328,38051,178,010279,400390
White Water49,137,640511,718,0201,355,110482
Who Dunnit736,411,0408,002,728,50021,148,5201491
Willy Wonka416,3605,163,1403,880171
World Cup Soccer397,818,0502,281,483,3501001122
Wrestlemania19,292,680367,827,1701,931,360644
X Files5,165,34027,116,580796,680924

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - AC/DC - Addams Family - Aerosmith - Alice Cooper - America's Most Haunted - Attack From Mars - Austin Powers - Avengers - Back to the Future - Batman 66 - Black Knight SOR - Black Rose - Bram Stoker's Dracula - Bride of Pinbot - Champion Pub - Creature From The Black Lagoon - Cue Ball Wizard - Deadpool - Demolition Man - Dialed In - Doctor Who - Dr Dude - Elvira's House of Horrors - F-14 Tomcat - Fish Tales - Flintstones - Frankenstein - Freddy: NOES - Funhouse - Ghostbusters LE - Gilligans Island - Hurricane - Iron Maiden Premium - Ironman - Jokerz - Judge Dredd - Junk Yard - Jurassic Park - Labyrinth - Led Zeppelin - Lights, Camera, Action - Lord of the Rings - Mario Andretti - Monster Bash - NBA Fastbreak - No Good Gophers - Oktoberfest - Orbitor 1 - Pinbot - Pirates of the Caribbean - Revenge From Mars - Rick And Morty - Rob Zombie's Spookshow - Robocop - Rolling Stones - Royal Rumble - Safe Cracker - Sopranos - South Park - Star Trek - Stargate - Street Fighter II - Tee'd Off - The Big Lebowski - The Munsters - The Simpsons Pinball Party - The Walking Dead - The Wizard of Oz - Total Nuclear Annihilation - Transformers - UltraMan - White Water - Who Dunnit - Willy Wonka - World Cup Soccer - Wrestlemania - X Files

AC/DC

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Akers20,517,24035,303,66010,544,4804
Adam Price16,537,09090,229,1604,541,06015
Alec Gleason7,987,09015,451,9604,650,5909
Andy Gosney8,795,40014,963,7803,656,6407
Andy Maurer11,652,54023,206,2504,460,85013
Angie Cornish9,257,3709,257,3709,257,3701
Anna Koral3,762,7504,609,1603,006,6303
Becki Struckhoff5,764,7605,764,7605,764,7601
Bill Friese11,423,84021,226,8905,876,9903
Bill Widmann3,802,3405,226,5102,228,1703
Billy Zesch6,339,88015,955,1303,019,1308
Brad Brown6,089,8908,394,8104,385,4403
Brandan Poschel6,313,1608,104,6903,267,1404
Brandon Volz11,243,05016,186,6108,707,2005
Brian Andorff13,009,20025,336,0901,788,57011
Brian Benway11,912,89024,890,2706,934,6908
Carlin Reed22,217,43034,342,21010,092,6402
Chris Brennan3,072,9604,398,9101,359,2507
Chuck Morris8,900,78018,893,0403,950,8104
Dan Kempen5,611,75011,083,7202,178,31012
Dan Lange4,820,8005,003,0104,638,5902
Dan Seiser9,439,05020,502,3105,659,57011
Daryl Rathgeb7,315,3409,380,7405,249,9402
Dave Aholt13,140,91020,330,6007,388,99010
Dave Smith13,390,90013,390,90013,390,9001
Dave Wente31,857,34036,562,92025,771,6803
Deb Weigel7,642,67018,753,7403,786,57015
Dennis Eldridge18,814,87049,187,4607,079,2809
Dom Dufner10,398,29017,055,2605,113,5905
Dominic Kacich22,003,57022,003,57022,003,5701
Eddie Dixon14,627,66029,634,5406,431,4706
Emily Dreher15,415,20026,301,1004,529,3002
Eric Lee8,084,0808,084,0808,084,0801
Eric Whitehead7,950,84012,607,6004,812,12010
Fred Cummins4,844,2807,361,2103,144,5205
Garrett Shedron33,645,730121,929,28010,879,4907
Garrett Shedron230,003,59081,383,1909,048,8905
Gary Rader11,690,17018,930,4405,755,9204
Greg Haman7,364,25012,213,6504,688,4806
Henry Leacock5,923,5108,547,6204,393,2303
Ian Taylor14,518,72027,515,9203,677,8709
Jared Gleason20,750,18056,905,6005,768,70011
Jason Allen11,819,60024,112,8804,716,7107
Jason Faraone12,803,99018,244,3403,345,9303
Jason Wilson14,211,75028,745,3604,868,9504
Jeff Douglas29,327,57062,677,8308,731,4904
Joe Guido7,234,08016,732,9103,225,10010
Joe Manwarren6,529,2208,391,8505,042,6304
John McGauley9,108,4809,108,4809,108,4801
John Miller110,636,400281,086,37025,772,7604
Jon Fann18,087,61044,712,2506,761,1309
Joseph Springer24,321,00049,640,57010,803,3403
Kate Duncan6,595,92013,266,1201,697,5607
Kathy Midkiff6,687,7508,290,5304,502,6403
Katie Kloth10,118,86017,410,4506,331,3904
Kendell Holder22,185,53060,164,9708,000,4407
Lu Kolander8,117,59013,087,0904,227,47013
Mark Hendley9,467,03022,046,2205,393,79012
Markus Dachroeden10,215,15017,104,7205,717,3505
Matt Kemper13,383,79039,441,2103,990,11011
Matt Pace10,394,81017,803,0104,833,8007
Michael Ahearn8,837,16015,384,8405,532,9504
Michelle Clanton3,157,7204,429,5402,010,8503
Mike Abernathy6,509,1606,754,9906,263,3202
Mike Maris14,097,94038,220,7603,745,1908
Nick Sailor8,652,5408,652,5408,652,5401
Pablo Caluccio25,730,39025,730,39025,730,3901
Rhonda Dunham7,902,21010,952,2905,653,2205
Rich Cliver7,267,67011,466,3302,560,78011
Rich Grant23,183,97035,230,84011,137,1002
Rich Grant17,231,15017,231,15017,231,1501
Rob Hogue9,830,9409,830,9409,830,9401
Robin Rath5,738,7006,696,6604,169,2904
Rock Neveau8,224,84028,385,3902,563,28011
Ryan Odette8,805,59010,111,5807,499,6002
S. J. Pagano10,872,04021,410,1403,039,3705
Sara Tracy4,679,9706,899,1902,460,7402
Sarah Baggett6,271,82011,827,8901,954,9905
Sarah Harris7,661,25010,695,0004,627,5002
Sarah Lange4,252,8805,187,9803,317,7802
Schyler Behrer29,346,20029,346,20029,346,2001
Sean Behymer4,357,4507,815,1702,188,6504
Shelly Dachroeden8,672,95012,247,1702,495,70014
Stephanie Kessler3,038,0303,038,0303,038,0301
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden12,857,76024,023,3606,942,01013
Steve Fredericks9,094,4909,094,4909,094,4901
Steve Rolsing21,978,33036,987,9805,246,3404
Steve Rubie12,913,26024,326,9103,431,9509
Tim Lemieux17,402,52063,258,8804,412,6807
Tim O'Leary15,082,16029,386,6805,390,0906
Toby Allen15,411,61015,411,61015,411,6101
Toby Allen5,571,0905,571,0905,571,0901
Todd Thayer8,442,91010,363,0507,454,5403
Vicki Grant5,980,4105,980,4105,980,4101
Vicki Grant7,773,4007,773,4007,773,4001
Wes Hastings8,999,7108,999,7108,999,7101

Addams Family

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Gondek29,976,300103,841,7404,680,98020
Abbey Steger65,462,210149,598,7007,847,25011
Abigail Manwarren27,825,93072,760,7607,327,18032
Ace Akers86,496,720271,491,6905,160,28031
Adam Espitia27,185,82082,938,0604,765,06013
Adam Price88,975,630405,122,8704,596,26045
Adam Vatterott82,303,130176,817,85017,692,5504
Aimee Chadwick22,844,71022,844,71022,844,7101
Aimee Chadwick13,242,03013,242,03013,242,0301
Alec Gleason94,161,490406,924,6106,005,98035
Alex Orear52,673,690108,076,0201,510,02010
Alvan Caby12,612,23018,939,1906,285,2602
Amanda Medlin24,999,05024,999,05024,999,0501
Andrew Mihalevich13,400,34014,482,35012,318,3302
Andrew Zaat58,050,490257,020,7003,590,15029
Andy Gosney63,520,390626,696,12019,74037
Andy Maurer57,635,030146,259,68011,499,30013
Andy McKim26,660,82044,925,64013,848,5403
Andy Sistek42,221,66093,521,6402,320,26016
Angie Cornish12,812,23023,643,4201,981,0302
Anna Koral20,037,15049,254,5502,566,05012
Anne Roulo33,659,76045,109,35022,210,1702
Aurora Bihler25,861,48036,035,81015,687,1502
Becki Struckhoff40,028,510139,667,60011,750,20029
Bill Friese77,858,700222,489,4508,523,28051
Bill Widmann74,603,270159,126,47024,451,2405
Billy Zesch22,387,11064,965,0002,495,02048
Blade Bauer32,426,30032,426,30032,426,3001
Brad Brown41,397,04070,435,6709,733,3404
Brad Sadl37,047,670102,762,8203,596,17010
Brandan Poschel23,248,53046,511,6904,317,0405
Brandon Gardner16,587,31046,056,080590,01010
Brandon Volz84,789,850130,298,0407,225,0603
Brendon Bova54,757,370196,794,62015,729,1806
Brennan Sullivan66,787,710269,361,8506,584,17012
Brian Andorff52,637,190175,039,78012,443,51020
Brian Benway69,269,980234,699,1804,492,23022
Brian Forsee32,193,60062,089,3905,820,1504
Brittany Boesch34,762,98079,106,520231,69020
Brittny Meredith18,691,23041,309,7805,966,7703
Caitlin Tyczka53,557,65080,957,79022,537,4303
Candy Cooper20,312,27022,588,43018,036,1002
Carie Breen11,931,77011,931,77011,931,7701
Carlin Reed29,630,30048,641,42017,936,0306
Carolyn Belgeri23,657,26059,783,760595,0308
Carter Crews116,074,700338,317,4205,311,18041
Charley Field86,646,11086,646,11086,646,1101
Chris Brennan20,127,47074,720,240775,00016
Chris Hladky43,008,040113,991,9304,342,0004
Chris Moore39,606,02098,952,1409,476,14016
Chris Tate16,565,65040,394,9403,852,1405
Chris Vaught61,224,970153,449,67020,270,4007
Chris Vogl36,871,27095,454,3606,089,43017
Chris Ward35,368,870153,491,0302,816,19015
Christina Espitia22,526,08042,632,8006,884,0508
Christopher Hladky9,222,58016,879,1401,566,0102
Chuck Morris30,644,12092,718,0905,679,52014
Dan Kempen21,356,89051,619,360980,02023
Dan Lange32,648,37034,762,08030,534,6602
Dan Seiser54,452,710198,920,9604,629,43023
Dan Sexauer26,811,47064,373,34012,797,0005
Daryl Rathgeb83,565,37083,565,37083,565,3701
Dave Aholt45,947,770146,494,9107,791,03027
Dave Bourbon10,972,81013,143,4508,802,1702
Dave Frackleton5,125,2205,125,2205,125,2201
Dave Meyer57,530,820383,139,3603,270,04015
Dave Smith79,257,550372,845,5709,057,22026
Deb Weigel81,557,450312,913,2609,236,52027
Dennis Eldridge51,767,990267,878,3201,861,01034
Denny Ragan3,271,2103,271,2103,271,2101
Dick Buttry555,000555,000555,0001
Dom Dufner39,877,750163,316,1905,112,19032
Drew Frasca24,376,84045,231,8305,946,3004
Dustin Howell73,603,860104,553,96033,158,5404
Dustin Lewis56,308,78083,475,10030,128,4305
Dylan Borreson29,556,97041,027,37018,086,5702
Dylan Sholtes26,593,63058,278,02080,42016
Eddie Dixon65,591,380229,389,3303,776,15038
Edward Smith48,984,970205,642,2106,761,0807
Elizabeth Gwinn18,725,74038,260,4703,650,0109
Elizabeth Vaught25,215,87034,693,68017,973,1904
Ellie Scott43,063,26066,889,92019,236,6002
Elrod2,616,1102,616,1102,616,1101
Emily Areklett47,409,510146,848,23012,855,3105
Emily Dreher12,585,16031,836,220775,01010
Emma Hankins30,296,74065,390,20011,740,0204
Eric Lee92,026,300371,062,45015,794,39017
Eric Whitehead45,649,390105,920,1505,450,17023
Erik Wild28,245,42074,330,7601,011,00013
Erin Neill1,056,2801,056,2801,056,2801
Evan Connair40,256,400109,447,7603,420,22018
Fred Cummins47,892,050117,615,53012,336,0706
Garrett Shedron117,282,630331,618,87012,029,07010
Garrett Shedron2189,872,990390,049,58074,800,0905
Gary Rader63,036,060159,502,0709,540,03018
Greg Haman10,909,22024,283,490851,0305
Haley Scott12,539,96028,647,640945,0404
Hannah Streicher20,070,25080,372,360615,0207
Henry Leacock64,375,34073,684,00055,066,6802
Holly Hurrelmeyer17,968,77037,447,7303,732,5303
Ian Taylor92,382,820436,577,46012,772,73027
Jacob Wolff64,666,170194,220,83017,921,5307
Jared Gleason63,141,500181,298,08014,234,05045
Jason Allen67,103,540216,181,1203,100,05036
Jason Faraone44,485,550132,186,5704,738,5005
Jason Schmidt88,486,140129,537,69047,434,5802
Jason Wilson55,833,310288,548,6204,208,87043
Jay Albritton961,140961,140961,1401
Jeff Douglas64,574,160128,299,07019,525,1807
Jeremiah Bowling3,878,1603,878,1603,878,1601
Jesse Loeffler35,751,74073,858,76011,002,0709
Jim Berding18,888,99018,888,99018,888,9901
Jim Cook92,890,810216,956,76031,053,6605
Jocelyn Clemens13,588,58020,426,0106,751,1502
Joe Depczynski19,430,40036,918,8809,755,4303
Joe Guido16,201,34030,438,7204,170,0307
Joe Manwarren61,497,260212,001,4706,370,22036
John Miller105,416,260352,310,9308,780,41015
John Moenster35,779,06063,249,6703,232,0304
Jon Fann52,280,390247,397,7804,925,15052
Jon Stadter680,000680,000680,0001
Julian Barnes11,486,50018,555,9604,417,0302
Kari Starzinger4,943,4904,943,4904,943,4901
Kate Duncan31,613,14069,466,6703,446,42016
Kathy Midkiff33,217,57033,217,57033,217,5701
Katie Evitts31,153,11068,206,5604,548,5006
Katie Kloth25,727,37042,989,0803,420,0707
Katie Seitz12,141,35021,951,1703,176,4305
Katie Wibbenmeyer50,758,200108,868,72015,067,4303
Katy Menzel-Behrer33,737,94060,175,97014,712,3503
Kayla Effner12,109,73016,141,0208,078,4302
Kendell Holder87,846,370347,334,5308,082,70053
Kerry Armstrong13,054,60015,876,17010,233,0202
Kerry Cooney14,926,91025,722,1506,450,1304
Kevin Klein31,810,82093,254,8802,152,19011
Kevin Reardon203,684,440203,684,440203,684,4401
Kristi Wilson33,081,64074,852,11018,842,5007
Kurt Whitehead90,490,630193,504,68049,516,9604
Ky Hunt75,335,610242,997,60010,606,0305
Kyle Gonzalez26,822,26048,668,2803,593,06016
Kyle Lewsader21,177,28048,710,5507,070,0104
Lawrence Booker18,593,34062,227,170766,0108
Lawrence Booker28,317,24064,367,1101,285,13018
Lexie Korba34,028,84099,745,7501,000,06026
Lindsey Schulte32,968,43035,162,58030,774,2702
Lisa McMichael5,307,2805,307,2805,307,2801
Liz Rule16,164,38041,563,430380,00012
Lizzy Close39,119,33092,909,8006,218,1108
Lu Kolander36,969,90076,242,84011,225,32025
Marissa Musick43,573,820128,170,34011,601,0006
Marissa Sexton9,263,69010,741,1807,786,2002
Mark Hendley76,293,000291,860,11057,94043
Markus Dachroeden112,179,820187,287,23053,704,4006
Marty Hittler17,875,62028,031,0003,963,3504
Mary Stadter20,353,47031,459,5506,873,5706
Matt Kemper57,628,580246,441,2706,983,08043
Matt Klann10,559,80016,294,3004,825,2902
Matt Pace59,351,450129,138,44315,537,4909
Matt Primo38,506,45038,506,45038,506,4501
Matt Puckett57,353,96094,869,67023,262,7503
Matt Welker50,545,050114,632,8604,296,00020
Maureen O'Brien1,800,0401,800,0401,800,0401
Megan Hart40,383,48051,376,50029,390,4602
Meghan Buttry60,322,02073,061,58047,582,4502
Melanie Meyer36,708,51056,094,66010,803,4604
Michael Ahearn69,348,050211,520,5307,676,96010
Michelle Clanton18,495,05026,434,2907,232,0603
Mike Abernathy39,498,33039,498,33039,498,3301
Mike Haskins33,300,720133,507,1004,267,03018
Mike Howard44,346,690116,003,290143,59017
Mike Maris148,527,980455,214,54019,690,45021
Mike Maun21,843,55021,843,55021,843,5501
Mike McDermott15,474,36015,474,36015,474,3601
Mike Neuhoff5,136,0405,136,0405,136,0401
Mike Quartaro83,838,970132,421,02031,974,2903
Mike Radake57,547,950188,733,5609,527,40037
Molly Matejcic55,824,53076,828,59028,721,3703
Nick Sailor23,404,41061,598,3606,672,01012
Nicole Vassello13,722,20017,722,1809,722,2202
Pablo Caluccio79,541,600156,538,92021,421,5806
Patrick Smith21,671,95033,803,79014,714,3703
Peggy Storts16,583,72036,826,4704,808,6003
Phil Day29,500,53075,002,1006,830,0107
Phillip Arnold53,026,99085,655,79020,398,1802
Randy Carter151,239,140217,558,30030,808,1303
Randy Riedy16,218,95016,218,95016,218,9501
Reid Alexander77,229,850146,612,0007,014,0205
Rhonda Dunham38,320,53075,123,0805,375,1507
Rich Cliver28,137,38082,014,3404,105,06042
Rich Grant168,405,380168,405,380168,405,3801
Rich Grant75,596,920158,926,02011,458,20011
Richard Kennison37,792,200110,808,0906,010,30010
Ricky Kennedy38,740,70086,764,5507,680,13016
Rob Hogue36,610,58048,248,98024,972,1802
Rob Tygett42,111,86061,651,32026,324,7004
Robbie Haupt10,315,00010,315,00010,315,0001
Robert Skaggs4,475,7608,522,7901,775,3003
Robin Rath46,821,42076,400,75017,242,0802
Robin Rath48,892,21092,720,63012,461,10010
Rock Neveau45,059,310104,257,18010,524,76016
Ross Lawrence28,940,06065,129,100975,0008
Roy Lay12,375,02012,375,02012,375,0201
Roy Lay39,861,29093,659,110105,7507
Russell Richardson61,004,650160,641,91019,119,4009
Ryan Kennedy9,486,05011,867,7307,104,3702
Ryan Walker22,969,19043,285,5509,714,3309
S. J. Pagano55,580,240146,362,38023,191,65011
Sam Nelson15,396,64045,763,8808,90011
Sam Trakas11,302,31011,302,31011,302,3101
Sara Tracy10,764,79035,395,7001,950,1904
Sarah Baggett31,420,50070,140,19013,562,4208
Sarah Floodman38,999,57070,137,9307,861,2102
Sarah Harris29,382,51095,897,6303,285,00016
Schyler Behrer79,508,83079,508,83079,508,8301
Scott Morrow56,927,330100,498,8005,630,0005
Scott Nickels22,257,42096,710,0604,316,17012
Sean Behymer20,288,82055,847,1403,086,25019
Señor Dirty Bird, Esq.15,176,36015,176,36015,176,3601
Shelly Dachroeden37,288,270153,486,9001,111,04046
Stephanie Kessler9,637,7009,637,7009,637,7001
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden70,528,170222,558,9502,171,06058
Steve Eaton17,093,51017,093,51017,093,5101
Steve Fredericks84,823,210276,678,0705,872,21034
Steve Rolsing60,648,920264,342,6305,195,21046
Steve Rubie65,560,330216,101,0303,981,28045
Steven LaRosa38,819,75097,567,770143,23016
Susan Furkin21,891,90033,762,50013,735,3804
Taylor Simmons37,554,42037,554,42037,554,4201
Tim Lemieux36,438,520106,961,1002,441,05030
Tim O'Leary66,510,000529,832,6203,729,22026
Tim Zollner55,402,19097,723,65018,155,6408
Toby Allen124,233,480124,233,480124,233,4801
Toby Donaker4,999,9904,999,9904,999,9901
Toby Hopper25,039,98030,736,63019,343,3302
Todd Thayer74,566,340160,552,73024,559,4803
Todd Zimmerman18,847,82050,897,710715,0004
Tom Dreher14,081,17028,074,4503,444,1704
Tyler Crawford34,879,400130,645,140278,94013
Tyler Harris31,746,55055,172,8906,831,0505
Tyler Kulasza35,697,44080,707,7909,130,1805
Valerie Iriarte32,234,570126,952,4203,727,19028
Vicki Grant23,097,80044,265,5207,988,3605
Will Hoffmann45,991,70058,483,51033,499,8802
Zach Jaeger56,634,630110,554,7202,036,00012
Zachary Ehret44,987,49044,987,49044,987,4901

Aerosmith

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Akers11,122,78011,122,78011,122,7801
Adam Price15,775,86025,182,8506,368,8702
Alec Gleason15,227,90027,508,3602,947,4402
Andy Gosney3,485,5203,940,2002,868,3203
Becki Struckhoff9,563,61016,294,2002,833,0102
Bill Friese11,407,72011,407,72011,407,7201
Brian Andorff12,338,55012,338,55012,338,5501
Carlin Reed28,750,21050,637,4506,862,9602
Chris Moore4,850,5504,850,5504,850,5501
Chris Vaught61,754,920120,306,2003,203,6302
Chris Ward9,298,51014,170,8304,426,1802
Dave Aholt12,254,95019,082,0705,427,8202
Dave Smith67,577,43067,577,43067,577,4301
Dennis Eldridge20,280,89027,441,75012,114,8703
Dom Dufner25,237,51026,565,50023,909,5102
Eddie Dixon11,008,53012,740,3009,276,7602
Edward Smith61,284,950111,718,8309,513,4403
Evan Connair6,406,05010,033,3202,778,7802
Jon Fann2,533,9902,533,9902,533,9901
Kendell Holder24,633,54038,815,74010,451,3402
Lexie Korba19,361,32036,196,8702,525,7702
Matt Kemper42,595,77076,389,0409,979,1604
Rich Cliver8,742,21020,196,4702,394,4103
Ricky Kennedy3,344,2604,151,8202,536,6902
Shelly Dachroeden9,942,8009,942,8009,942,8001
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden10,171,43010,171,43010,171,4301
Steve Fredericks35,217,65067,833,8302,601,4602
Steve Rolsing3,220,9803,220,9803,220,9801
Steve Rubie33,744,52043,828,10023,660,9402
Tim O'Leary80,912,02080,912,02080,912,0201
Tyler Crawford8,752,83014,843,1902,662,4602

Alice Cooper

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Doenges6,525,98011,446,6902,789,1004
Abbey Steger20,467,48054,052,7013,840,29012
Abigail Manwarren31,486,890100,910,8713,588,73012
Adam Espitia6,382,81013,302,1001,441,9903
Adam Vatterott38,297,09038,297,09038,297,0901
Aimee Chadwick17,607,84047,542,3411,400,8203
Alec Gleason10,737,77012,661,8108,813,7302
Alex Orear16,372,50045,946,9705,525,4206
Alvan Caby9,251,77018,761,3601,762,2103
Amanda Medlin6,251,5906,993,3405,509,8402
Andrew Zaat12,093,21029,140,8503,184,03015
Andy Sistek11,648,55016,678,2004,659,7905
Anne Roulo8,137,96010,017,2405,071,2003
Aurora Bihler57,948,960104,481,08011,416,8302
Ben Shasserre1,601,9701,601,9701,601,9701
Bill Friese21,394,52080,059,7413,885,88010
Brad Sadl9,294,74020,672,0802,054,2208
Brendon Bova19,632,09048,962,0716,659,7506
Brennan Sullivan21,085,11043,368,3917,685,4509
Brian Capstick10,457,29010,487,47010,427,1002
Caitlin Tyczka11,511,51027,634,7202,200,9203
Carlin Reed21,183,93033,036,6209,331,2402
Carolyn Belgeri8,178,64022,621,5402,973,05011
Carter Crews61,548,960163,650,0501,287,76010
Chris Hladky2,893,4303,862,9301,923,9302
Chris Tate1,325,8101,325,8101,325,8101
Chris Vogl12,136,97022,894,9205,089,1808
Christina Espitia8,028,20026,104,6001,179,8804
Cory Brown1,355,7601,355,7601,355,7601
Dan Sexauer35,697,910111,154,3518,169,6904
Dave Meyer5,267,6307,216,4903,318,7602
Dennis Eldridge20,253,98048,715,4014,873,7806
Dick Buttry4,971,8008,788,4602,104,3003
Dom Dufner7,942,11011,313,2504,570,9602
Drew Frasca1,940,1901,940,1901,940,1901
Dustin Howell12,806,28022,948,2203,979,9204
Dylan Borreson6,990,15013,965,3401,546,5006
Dylan Sholtes11,056,46027,051,8013,780,71010
Elizabeth Gwinn14,533,69032,107,9902,379,8007
Emily Areklett7,820,04023,187,3302,488,7605
Erik Wild9,081,27031,719,1001,095,17016
Garrett Shedron6,123,4606,123,4606,123,4601
Jared Gleason30,081,610141,979,1014,969,16014
Jason Allen7,482,66016,185,6201,583,9805
Jason Wilson13,491,06033,373,6305,854,01010
Jean Schiller6,436,7906,436,7906,436,7901
Jeremiah Bowling3,756,5304,432,1103,080,9502
Jesse Loeffler15,977,58048,849,0812,301,9406
Jesse Schobel125,784,380125,784,382125,784,3821
Jim Cook46,826,16052,384,75241,267,5602
Joe Grasso9,859,15017,523,230800,7704
Joe Manwarren19,492,58051,473,0012,322,0107
John Miller55,958,460171,242,09213,564,1505
Jon Fann15,702,11052,505,7014,782,1008
Joshua McCormack3,388,1603,388,1603,388,1601
Katie Seitz3,213,2103,468,2002,958,2202
Katie Wibbenmeyer15,176,35015,176,35015,176,3501
Kayla Effner3,780,6004,737,3102,823,8802
Kendell Holder39,973,90092,995,1915,582,70514
Kerry Cooney4,050,5108,035,1601,440,9503
Kristi Wilson11,761,68025,255,1914,449,18011
Kurt Whitehead16,149,28020,877,62011,420,9402
Ky Hunt5,686,4406,257,8905,252,1303
Kyle Gonzalez11,437,58039,756,2112,861,25013
Kyle Lewsader1,598,2101,634,6201,561,7902
Lawrence Booker6,338,06017,430,840899,83010
Lindsey Schulte10,022,17010,511,2509,533,0802
Lisa McMichael9,344,8409,344,8409,344,8401
Liz Rule7,433,67025,614,0611,082,2009
Marissa Musick8,781,83028,748,8211,989,7106
Marissa Sexton7,827,3307,827,3307,827,3301
Mark Hendley33,975,620122,883,3705,396,2006
Matt Kemper27,400,81060,344,2119,971,6108
Matt Puckett10,246,20023,869,4511,885,3304
Matthew Richardson7,156,4607,156,4607,156,4601
Megan Hart2,517,0104,965,710944,9203
Meghan Buttry8,743,74014,623,8502,863,6202
Mike Maris26,773,14026,773,14026,773,1401
Mike Radake28,526,18095,107,3715,816,1405
Molly Matejcic4,799,4808,494,860613,6005
Phil Day10,163,22029,366,7013,361,76012
Reid Alexander10,312,55034,973,6501,221,6804
Rich Cliver9,384,29013,273,8201,618,4904
Richard Wilke22,512,06038,031,7906,243,0004
Robin Rath13,263,17021,478,9907,963,8005
Ross Lawrence11,428,37041,035,2402,157,17013
Roy Lay8,263,37016,538,3602,923,6605
Russell Richardson17,294,52037,855,5818,598,7308
Ryan Willenbrock6,386,0206,386,0206,386,0201
Sam Nelson8,517,56031,835,3401,851,0909
Scott Morrow7,217,18014,062,6802,188,3907
Scott Nickels8,541,27019,855,4102,619,30013
Sean Cheney145,169,330145,169,331145,169,3311
Shelly Dachroeden23,266,13041,968,25112,634,8304
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden36,284,120105,934,0922,677,67011
Steve Rolsing23,566,09085,799,5515,807,38012
Steve Rubie13,096,14013,096,14013,096,1401
Steven LaRosa8,184,68021,107,9002,767,0307
Susan Floreck1,199,2401,199,2401,199,2401
Toby Donaker18,607,07024,489,0918,039,9703
Todd Zimmerman7,334,41015,323,3101,950,6105
Tony Rola 3,339,8104,702,4401,977,1702
Tyler Kulasza23,040,08069,691,8517,750,7206
Valerie Iriarte15,573,03045,454,3901,551,4807
Vanessa Johnson844,200844,200844,2001
Zach Jaeger9,994,65038,167,420864,36011

America's Most Haunted

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Gondek6,644,86019,450,7201,686,9609
Abigail Manwarren6,390,48015,317,5702,207,40010
Ace Akers18,836,08048,978,7304,624,9108
Adam Espitia3,267,2405,097,1801,991,3203
Adam Price18,778,89097,101,670859,47024
Alec Gleason10,011,67027,992,6402,277,17015
Alex Petruszak2,535,3302,535,3302,535,3301
Andrew Zaat8,730,67025,005,8501,696,15017
Andy Gosney15,321,28047,852,5401,732,24018
Andy Maurer17,427,38028,313,8409,276,6704
Andy McKim13,670,78013,670,78013,670,7801
Andy Sistek4,519,2407,191,4402,038,2803
Anne Roulo5,663,3805,663,3805,663,3801
Becki Struckhoff11,007,75034,851,7701,802,78017
Bill Friese19,936,63062,581,260213,28020
Billy Zesch8,334,01038,580,650775,62017
Brandan Poschel2,720,3504,882,9501,076,9203
Brandon Gardner7,535,09022,277,2102,054,2107
Brian Andorff6,911,85010,933,2804,857,8803
Brittany Boesch4,048,6306,604,8801,692,5104
Carlin Reed15,215,35024,907,1902,522,0103
Carter Crews16,156,74057,517,870538,17018
Charley Field1,149,4001,149,4001,149,4001
Chris "C.T." Wehling22,679,65036,894,1908,465,1002
Chris Brennan8,594,52015,653,7901,535,2502
Chris Moore4,165,79012,254,870982,07012
Chris Vaught10,714,58023,402,6402,250,0708
Chris Ward4,839,14012,627,5501,109,7508
Christina Espitia3,005,2705,122,5201,867,2107
Christopher Hladky3,536,5607,490,7601,432,1704
Chuck Morris3,009,9404,042,5802,131,9604
Dan Kempen3,756,1206,890,8801,556,0606
Dan Seiser1,862,5101,862,5101,862,5101
Dan Sexauer6,329,77010,262,6202,396,9102
Dana Getz7,918,26014,061,0801,775,4402
Dave Aholt12,975,16058,303,2701,543,36016
Dave Bourbon2,574,7202,574,7202,574,7201
Dave Meyer11,619,45038,221,6602,629,7908
Dave Smith14,714,29046,387,4202,216,28017
Deb Weigel13,104,13028,560,4204,330,4306
Dennis Eldridge8,058,87019,260,0201,576,88013
Dom Dufner11,574,23058,073,000707,79013
Dustin Lewis6,286,28012,239,4602,834,5504
Eddie Dixon5,334,29026,525,240875,16014
Edward Smith18,917,89056,181,7902,624,9607
Elizabeth Vaught2,050,2702,050,2702,050,2701
Emily Dreher4,169,3804,169,3804,169,3801
Eric Whitehead3,651,1304,763,8002,132,3603
Evan Connair5,250,62017,752,1201,339,91012
Garret Quaye2,357,1002,357,1002,357,1001
Gary Rader28,983,94084,065,3402,672,49013
Greg Haman10,830,42013,156,2508,504,5902
Hannah Streicher1,874,6403,331,940912,3303
Holly Hurrelmeyer4,855,64013,591,1501,304,8904
Ian Taylor26,924,69080,633,0102,996,3708
Jared Gleason16,885,39037,853,6501,528,75019
Jason Allen9,551,89020,956,0301,975,6609
Jason Wilson10,332,14035,615,3801,870,21015
Jeff Douglas3,301,9603,301,9603,301,9601
Jocelyn Clemens3,160,9506,156,3301,430,3603
Joe Manwarren19,193,26082,026,3203,151,42021
John Miller15,986,96041,799,7004,435,5104
John Moenster1,810,6002,267,8301,353,3702
Jon Fann10,354,27033,043,5301,113,48019
Kari Starzinger1,614,8001,614,8001,614,8001
Kate Duncan5,604,6207,405,3504,282,9504
Katie Evitts7,591,58016,804,3302,886,0903
Kendell Holder28,434,38087,921,5604,262,91016
Kevin Klein3,718,2205,256,3202,180,1202
Kurt Whitehead7,521,85010,760,3302,881,4304
Lawrence Booker2,102,1302,601,5501,739,3005
Lexie Korba4,505,17016,261,9201,266,96011
Lizzy Close6,354,3206,889,0505,819,5902
Lu Kolander7,121,65026,087,8102,705,2709
Mark Hendley7,378,72017,090,5301,806,85011
Mary Stadter12,934,67035,053,6902,717,2904
Matt Kemper10,594,70034,089,5301,609,87013
Matt Pace2,889,2702,889,2702,889,2701
Matt Welker10,794,90030,036,6001,000,17010
Maureen O'Brien1,632,0802,295,350968,8102
Melanie Meyer2,665,1904,387,9301,818,2404
Michael Ahearn10,735,69018,310,9803,372,6306
Mike Haskins6,684,08033,222,1502,295,19012
Mike Howard3,752,7905,500,2502,170,97010
Mike Maris14,023,10027,627,3303,054,1105
Mike Radake13,595,10046,957,0402,003,94014
Nick Sailor4,968,5605,964,7803,972,3402
Pablo Caluccio5,409,6508,062,3902,756,9102
Patrick Smith5,955,21011,497,5102,495,4903
Peggy Storts5,491,15016,726,700453,5904
Phillip Arnold6,055,8108,459,3303,652,2902
Randy Carter8,646,05021,281,9201,934,3303
Rich Cliver6,372,91017,714,3901,460,74015
Rich Grant3,752,1406,335,2401,169,0302
Richard Kennison14,548,25030,199,5402,314,5608
Ricky Kennedy10,430,86013,508,5207,336,2103
Robert Denlow3,060,2603,060,2603,060,2601
Robin Rath4,220,2104,220,2104,220,2101
Roy Lay15,360,70015,360,70015,360,7001
S. J. Pagano4,702,2904,702,2904,702,2901
Sean Behymer3,126,6603,752,2001,989,6803
Shelly Dachroeden8,380,93029,562,5402,040,77022
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden28,262,52086,170,0402,182,29016
Steve Fredericks8,537,91015,471,6701,319,20013
Steve Rolsing13,482,00024,699,670619,91013
Steve Rubie6,689,96020,807,3901,614,43022
Susan Furkin5,374,7105,374,7105,374,7101
Tim Lemieux6,603,69021,041,3301,626,59013
Tim O'Leary18,510,05047,209,4501,951,44018
Tim Zollner21,697,39046,223,6205,835,2206
Toby Hopper843,810843,810843,8101
Tom Dreher5,691,1005,691,1005,691,1001
Tyler Becker37,015,69037,015,69037,015,6901
Tyler Crawford5,062,57011,286,500892,16010
Tyler Harris14,872,12047,387,7802,207,9304
Valerie Iriarte6,924,80018,693,1201,355,55013
Vicki Grant2,157,3102,157,3102,157,3101

Attack From Mars

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Gondek1,103,704,9302,133,419,430390,281,6504
Abigail Manwarren400,714,210400,714,210400,714,2101
Ace Akers1,803,327,0706,479,038,370260,783,65011
Adam Price1,397,739,1905,581,857,370358,366,51017
Alec Gleason1,442,033,1603,994,865,820340,254,94010
Andy Gosney646,030,390973,426,080345,000,0007
Andy Maurer2,123,898,7005,155,317,460108,000,00011
Angie Cornish846,687,0901,436,496,690397,749,8006
Anna Koral217,950,450660,703,33082,360,2505
Becki Struckhoff1,026,203,6802,859,618,730434,220,3705
Bill Friese3,120,082,4904,430,489,3001,992,757,1003
Billy Zesch723,150,8501,571,913,00065,954,46026
Blade Bauer782,957,960782,957,960782,957,9601
Brandan Poschel642,494,9501,203,106,960139,254,5405
Brandon Gardner605,256,2501,258,890,20040,404,1206
Brandon Volz1,654,451,6503,765,551,610454,840,95012
Brian Andorff800,935,7801,538,523,030177,878,84010
Brian Benway1,047,150,4401,727,658,780578,140,7607
Brittany Boesch919,499,1001,823,853,060235,621,4704
Candy Cooper245,457,920245,457,920245,457,9201
Carter Crews1,124,408,2501,124,408,2501,124,408,2501
Chris Brennan704,030,6401,891,800,340189,905,86013
Chris Moore134,046,330134,046,330134,046,3301
Chuck Morris784,250,5102,866,321,170237,889,08011
Dan Kempen784,471,0802,442,689,800152,592,28011
Dan Lange539,591,650539,591,650539,591,6501
Dan Seiser1,074,816,2803,556,555,310215,506,00014
Dave Aholt973,296,5702,097,342,100296,550,10010
Dave Frackleton830,580,7001,833,557,910361,268,5004
Dave Smith1,023,848,3901,442,445,450363,436,9405
Deb Weigel1,016,730,4303,655,572,42056,972,69010
Dennis Eldridge3,054,017,4308,289,675,420299,980,10011
Dom Dufner1,533,855,9903,102,642,000182,585,62014
Dominic Kacich9,054,990,1909,054,990,1909,054,990,1901
Eddie Dixon1,248,430,3102,656,190,700472,073,96013
Ellie Scott466,017,280758,593,460305,291,9904
Emily Dreher762,559,0801,913,479,66092,140,3807
Eric Lee593,743,800946,795,460240,692,1302
Eric Whitehead1,052,969,5501,772,589,140278,025,06014
Garrett Shedron2,385,382,4904,035,764,4801,205,425,7006
Garrett Shedron22,678,354,2005,616,689,070596,719,8503
Gary Rader1,272,440,0705,029,245,78094,942,1608
Greg Haman1,057,330,8703,374,104,500231,241,49014
Henry Leacock795,618,630795,618,630795,618,6301
Ian Taylor1,477,455,5503,398,654,150198,805,67019
Jared Gleason1,606,709,5207,646,932,600145,446,07018
Jason Allen947,810,5301,850,946,090353,914,7509
Jason Schmidt723,962,7301,009,888,590288,887,5303
Jason Wilson1,227,463,5103,668,797,150176,629,03015
Jeff Douglas4,782,280,29018,418,610,480277,265,85014
Jeff Larson410,315,890410,315,890410,315,8901
Joe Guido927,710,1701,608,351,710452,235,6907
Joe Manwarren1,861,474,3204,754,772,890551,387,93013
John McGauley678,212,6901,015,820,700340,604,6802
Jon Fann1,350,366,8803,697,854,630569,131,1907
Justin Postle321,774,650321,774,650321,774,6501
Kate Duncan876,108,8903,201,664,820225,002,41018
Katie Kloth778,677,9801,433,509,680254,154,39013
Kendell Holder2,329,547,3504,383,807,390401,244,66012
Kyle McLeod832,237,320922,868,460741,606,1702
Lexie Korba504,003,750872,829,290313,067,6303
Lu Kolander1,201,022,1503,149,305,960138,257,23020
Mark Hendley1,241,645,0405,371,459,330231,234,55022
Marty Hittler605,706,8201,574,950,050189,042,1509
Matt Kemper1,212,450,6103,787,235,510182,101,53015
Matt Pace1,587,022,1602,789,828,480659,355,6405
Matt Primo548,813,560548,813,560548,813,5601
Michael Ahearn1,676,810,0503,866,252,130571,416,7706
Michelle Clanton558,102,340731,478,980186,607,3005
Mike Abernathy2,948,646,6003,492,179,1602,405,114,0402
Mike Haskins566,004,360761,944,210421,385,4703
Mike Maris1,659,714,8005,194,440,390669,778,77011
Mike Maun142,463,350142,463,350142,463,3501
Mike McDermott847,294,9801,554,096,790105,263,1607
Mike Radake1,321,761,8301,923,109,130800,029,5803
Nick Sailor778,634,860916,332,700676,254,2404
Nicole Vassello1,008,306,0901,355,864,300741,514,7403
Pablo Caluccio1,826,331,2104,225,360,210133,101,4207
Phillip Arnold620,797,6901,037,622,120203,973,2602
Rhonda Dunham1,394,714,0403,920,171,560431,623,1705
Rich Cliver665,496,1601,707,993,930201,827,86016
Rich Grant1,551,050,9201,653,792,1001,448,309,7402
Rich Grant1,501,304,9901,593,942,1701,408,667,8002
Robbie Haupt761,944,210761,944,210761,944,2101
Robert Skaggs295,399,150295,399,150295,399,1501
Rock Neveau1,143,013,0502,876,828,680224,229,02019
S. J. Pagano2,409,574,1609,477,160,370291,169,4109
Sara Tracy829,726,9101,285,213,930445,645,7804
Sarah Baggett894,508,2802,198,224,550323,830,2707
Sarah Harris707,103,7701,555,055,080175,195,8407
Sarah Lange296,662,860296,662,860296,662,8601
Sean Behymer511,161,9301,294,772,490119,235,18020
Shelly Dachroeden1,056,291,5502,402,092,880235,397,49013
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden1,306,904,5005,742,729,130202,777,57024
Steve Fredericks5,658,951,7205,658,951,7205,658,951,7201
Steve Rolsing2,139,019,3906,735,104,750320,245,7408
Steve Rubie1,225,701,7303,192,800,690409,708,47010
Susan Furkin414,314,900425,135,220403,494,5702
Tim Eldridge155,232,980155,232,980155,232,9801
Tim Lemieux1,144,962,5904,129,101,140325,932,42016
Tim O'Leary2,087,277,7507,577,840,200452,792,9708
Tim Zollner1,976,791,2901,976,791,2901,976,791,2901
Toby Allen485,594,680768,564,860253,010,4406
Toby Allen1,023,703,7801,281,927,940765,479,6202
Todd Thayer598,712,920636,304,280561,121,5502
Tom Dreher364,508,880364,508,880364,508,8801
Tyler Harris512,919,660512,919,660512,919,6601
Valerie Iriarte793,882,0801,181,428,060422,547,8003
Vicki Grant1,176,980,4502,319,833,310562,122,7204
Vicki Grant612,580,7501,111,453,110323,779,4003
Wes Hastings1,058,180,6901,058,180,6901,058,180,6901

Austin Powers

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Gondek83,838,420157,253,02019,052,53010
Abigail Manwarren77,436,410289,389,63013,140,1809
Ace Akers109,279,950261,286,57020,019,39016
Adam Espitia21,172,26028,412,90016,624,8303
Adam Price106,606,560186,135,88049,924,39010
Alec Gleason57,199,580134,293,63013,370,05013
Andrew Mihalevich51,987,31054,062,27049,912,3402
Andrew Zaat61,273,290135,428,14024,788,0105
Andy Gosney81,015,960307,818,4808,758,33016
Andy Maurer32,906,92035,545,47030,268,3602
Andy Sistek36,886,18056,429,85025,809,8606
Becki Struckhoff90,654,680230,683,14017,921,58016
Bill Friese79,809,070135,233,70023,939,10018
Billy Zesch59,558,280171,557,69023,684,01015
Brian Andorff65,938,180132,974,63030,345,1705
Brian Benway77,572,120141,827,12016,862,0007
Brittany Boesch63,398,380161,029,45019,579,3609
Brittny Meredith43,265,74061,284,77025,246,7102
Candy Cooper20,380,23024,521,38016,239,0702
Carlin Reed38,817,14067,002,85024,080,7403
Carter Crews204,568,190591,627,36031,176,5108
Charley Field54,319,05054,319,05054,319,0501
Chris Brennan20,312,33042,381,55010,063,3504
Chris Moore77,695,550132,939,43012,932,1108
Chris Vaught42,833,42042,833,42042,833,4201
Chris Ward113,651,220213,099,86043,041,8709
Christina Espitia81,021,190569,841,69017,411,33012
Christopher Hladky207,776,130318,019,41097,532,8502
Chuck Morris43,903,67061,770,11026,037,2202
Dan Kempen20,180,73026,598,6509,525,6908
Dan Seiser69,436,050149,262,07016,971,4806
Dan Sexauer58,233,73089,204,39025,668,0805
Dave Aholt58,582,160123,290,60025,920,19016
Dave Bourbon22,575,98022,575,98022,575,9801
Dave Meyer67,361,63095,517,68023,724,6608
Dave Smith130,522,860218,098,35054,992,7907
Dennis Eldridge106,741,810127,529,94081,047,7203
Dom Dufner58,979,450124,205,65018,360,09018
Dustin Lewis65,723,28070,452,63058,760,2403
Eddie Dixon101,051,690427,348,94018,916,68014
Edward Smith116,636,290225,475,32063,968,9508
Elrod29,007,45048,303,33015,424,6203
Emily Dreher37,701,29037,701,29037,701,2901
Eric Lee237,865,610237,865,610237,865,6101
Eric Whitehead74,351,230133,346,58011,186,3405
Evan Connair89,376,510124,484,47053,134,8007
Gary Rader108,579,600185,656,10024,509,3904
Greg Haman31,579,28061,085,42013,942,0306
Ian Taylor86,770,660130,323,11056,392,0207
Jacob Wolff32,977,27046,213,53019,741,0102
Jared Gleason78,770,480199,555,76016,981,78013
Jason Allen63,247,970146,475,75019,485,4508
Jason Wilson83,045,470199,999,53022,724,29021
Jeff Douglas39,321,26076,260,95018,115,1003
Jocelyn Clemens42,971,67059,852,98018,652,2803
Joe Depczynski82,410,57082,410,57082,410,5701
Joe Manwarren67,643,860113,559,45027,083,1109
John Miller213,448,440294,725,290128,860,0403
Jon Fann62,878,330177,789,33021,849,0409
Kari Starzinger35,954,96037,182,70034,727,2102
Kate Duncan11,661,50011,661,50011,661,5001
Katie Kloth21,107,55029,477,81012,737,2902
Kendell Holder94,944,220236,622,70022,928,88014
Kevin Klein34,807,28095,522,7605,740,5905
Kurt Whitehead102,827,060102,827,060102,827,0601
Lawrence Booker18,853,81026,086,53011,196,2506
Lexie Korba83,556,490325,777,44033,272,3309
Lu Kolander26,746,35026,746,35026,746,3501
Marissa Sexton42,289,08057,707,28033,066,0703
Mark Hendley54,263,54083,919,85026,894,7204
Marty Hittler39,656,78080,863,7106,743,2005
Mary Stadter42,508,54099,029,23010,750,8607
Matt Kemper73,282,380130,636,64019,410,50013
Matt Pace86,369,02098,405,17074,332,8602
Matt Primo39,909,15057,986,21021,832,0902
Matt Welker41,430,950107,528,51012,901,0904
Melanie Meyer51,104,51074,283,31035,780,5504
Michael Ahearn153,642,330200,402,370124,845,9104
Mike Haskins45,426,10071,656,80010,548,5507
Mike Howard50,772,950117,339,39022,861,64010
Mike Maris89,101,320235,678,54010,042,9303
Mike McDermott12,259,86012,259,86012,259,8601
Mike Neuhoff95,600,860166,114,50025,087,2102
Mike Quartaro90,987,460188,225,95029,803,6304
Mike Radake83,771,580206,073,92023,353,7308
Nick Sailor82,213,960171,880,18015,859,4006
Nicole Vassello23,466,64023,466,64023,466,6401
Pablo Caluccio19,645,27019,645,27019,645,2701
Randy Carter390,031,020390,031,020390,031,0201
Rhonda Dunham29,432,25037,038,84025,293,6303
Rich Cliver47,916,410115,962,34010,751,25016
Ricky Kennedy57,340,060148,316,91023,871,60011
Robert Skaggs26,947,75042,463,44011,432,0602
Robin Rath53,739,68060,280,44047,198,9202
Rock Neveau31,850,88041,915,38024,792,3904
Roy Lay55,451,680133,307,7905,296,4408
Ryan Kennedy81,823,93092,000,00071,647,8502
Ryan Walker45,614,90055,441,68024,231,3904
S. J. Pagano26,633,46026,633,46026,633,4601
Sara Tracy35,335,12073,134,2306,020,7706
Sarah Baggett41,953,05073,323,46021,264,1704
Sean Behymer38,231,08049,792,93019,843,8204
Shelly Dachroeden73,779,140228,537,94023,224,06015
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden84,789,460247,034,66013,306,38012
Steve Eaton54,510,33083,058,91025,961,7502
Steve Fredericks67,294,160116,104,12017,609,90010
Steve Rolsing179,444,980298,575,55071,517,9009
Steve Rubie98,832,010202,774,41047,748,26011
Tim Lemieux49,622,74083,640,66015,175,5105
Tim O'Leary140,693,000469,530,58037,387,74013
Tim Zollner153,854,230377,928,45027,373,9703
Toby Allen88,055,580124,037,95067,099,3103
Tyler Crawford103,131,130172,905,28063,202,3904
Valerie Iriarte71,619,150257,197,94018,088,5309
Will Hoffmann107,755,850107,755,850107,755,8501

Avengers

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Akers10,776,62022,522,9803,523,6503
Adam Price9,280,64017,540,1801,021,1002
Andy Gosney2,482,9403,195,1902,066,0203
Anna Koral2,561,1702,561,1702,561,1701
Bill Friese1,460,7501,460,7501,460,7501
Billy Zesch2,207,2302,828,6201,585,8302
Blade Bauer13,197,06013,197,06013,197,0601
Brian Andorff5,166,5906,643,4502,744,8504
Brian Benway2,628,9004,278,220979,5802
Chuck Morris3,225,0003,225,0003,225,0001
Dan Kempen2,407,5202,986,3001,484,9203
Dan Seiser2,630,3302,969,5202,291,1302
Dave Aholt2,004,6202,004,6202,004,6201
Deb Weigel10,548,59014,438,2606,658,9102
Dom Dufner10,070,77014,699,2705,442,2602
Elrod3,078,2204,856,8702,152,1403
Emily Dreher1,556,2001,638,2601,474,1302
Eric Lee8,217,36012,979,1804,881,4303
Eric Whitehead3,964,7705,755,1401,846,9904
Garrett Shedron26,218,5108,873,9803,563,0302
Greg Haman4,144,4104,144,4104,144,4101
Jason Allen2,039,9102,039,9102,039,9101
Jason Wilson4,645,2607,386,5701,716,4703
Jeff Douglas6,112,34011,778,7502,086,8804
Kate Duncan1,540,2202,089,760990,6702
Katie Kloth4,651,2108,893,2201,570,4705
Kendell Holder4,983,4905,866,4904,100,4802
Lu Kolander2,788,3903,787,3101,812,1203
Mark Hendley3,393,7905,586,1601,653,2603
Marty Hittler2,176,5302,859,1801,652,1903
Matt Kemper5,465,70010,129,5702,032,3703
Matt Pace8,703,3708,703,3708,703,3701
Mike McDermott2,692,2903,274,7101,655,9503
Nick Sailor1,947,5801,947,5801,947,5801
Nicole Vassello4,836,5707,562,6402,110,5002
Pablo Caluccio3,265,5105,005,3402,169,5603
Rich Cliver3,302,8203,302,8203,302,8201
Rich Grant11,425,65011,425,65011,425,6501
Rock Neveau3,883,0903,929,6603,836,5202
S. J. Pagano4,953,4708,049,5701,857,3702
Sarah Baggett2,864,5004,453,1901,636,7604
Sarah Harris3,123,6403,243,8503,003,4302
Sean Behymer1,952,7901,952,7901,952,7901
Shelly Dachroeden4,301,8104,301,8104,301,8101
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden9,985,60022,296,4803,809,5204
Steve Rolsing12,969,41014,394,18011,544,6302
Steve Rubie1,742,3001,742,3001,742,3001
Tim Lemieux2,705,0402,705,0402,705,0401
Toby Allen4,030,3004,030,3004,030,3001
Tyler Harris3,023,0906,016,6901,517,6703
Vicki Grant2,489,0103,086,3201,891,6902

Back to the Future

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Gondek3,187,6805,452,4701,328,3907
Ace Akers3,487,5309,105,540172,1308
Adam Price2,580,8207,725,130319,39013
Alec Gleason3,411,94011,465,160488,65013
Andrew Zaat2,416,1104,289,730640,2604
Andy Gosney1,084,5504,074,010308,26012
Andy Maurer1,487,5902,905,240558,9304
Angie Cornish381,060381,060381,0601
Anna Koral130,000130,000130,0001
Becki Struckhoff971,9502,989,760171,0006
Bill Friese3,500,98016,911,710446,72012
Billy Zesch623,2001,103,780241,9806
Blade Bauer901,5701,724,44039,1304
Brandon Gardner513,8001,157,080279,5205
Brandon Volz875,9801,043,030708,9202
Brian Andorff1,945,6101,945,6101,945,6101
Brian Benway3,116,6006,279,910334,9707
Brittany Boesch2,116,7005,202,270295,0005
Carter Crews10,447,23016,098,7703,936,1304
Chris Brennan682,9701,023,790268,2608
Chris Moore1,380,8002,016,530416,3203
Chris Vaught1,152,6102,448,490405,9107
Chuck Morris574,920795,340225,0006
Dan Kempen381,900496,300280,7806
Dan Lange301,400301,400301,4001
Dan Seiser2,081,4905,704,930346,8909
Dave Aholt4,098,32016,190,210458,89010
Dave Frackleton758,560909,940607,1802
Dave Smith1,502,3202,940,450831,1707
Deb Weigel3,633,94010,726,880599,3704
Dennis Eldridge1,430,6704,715,770317,8406
Dom Dufner3,838,3207,935,390531,59012
Eddie Dixon2,779,21013,183,320391,13011
Elizabeth Vaught536,920536,920536,9201
Elrod679,680971,920387,4402
Emily Dreher917,2201,827,100305,0004
Eric Lee956,8501,848,410400,3106
Eric Whitehead839,1502,263,680379,5506
Evan Connair2,042,9004,937,250673,1305
Garret Quaye533,120533,120533,1201
Garrett Shedron4,472,7507,459,8302,517,7905
Garrett Shedron22,100,5907,055,730260,0005
Gary Rader2,908,9904,743,0201,061,9206
Greg Haman663,7001,398,770385,3905
Ian Taylor1,715,0405,317,300429,1809
Jared Gleason1,995,4506,499,660248,00013
Jason Allen3,479,48010,476,450661,68010
Jason Schmidt2,546,9002,546,9022,546,9021
Jason Wilson2,695,6104,971,6501,153,4406
Jeff Douglas2,773,8707,771,760963,13010
Joe Manwarren2,242,0306,867,28025
John McGauley303,080408,440197,7102
Jon Fann1,724,4404,643,010653,3909
Julian Barnes2,128,9702,128,9702,128,9701
Kate Duncan506,430776,650236,1307
Katie Kloth979,9401,138,520752,3903
Kendell Holder3,538,92017,262,220303,00014
Kurt Whitehead3,943,9006,829,6302,210,6803
Lexie Korba984,4202,065,220437,0007
Lizzy Close644,670797,650491,6902
Lu Kolander4,320,40025,749,920517,6508
Mark Hendley1,262,0703,146,450440,59014
Marty Hittler419,140493,020345,2602
Matt Kemper2,428,3005,573,870613,0408
Matt Pace1,051,9301,051,9301,051,9301
Matt Welker2,830,7907,011,9401,169,9004
Maureen O'Brien289,590357,930221,2402
Michael Ahearn1,430,0403,537,770432,5206
Michelle Clanton302,950302,950302,9501
Mike Abernathy1,675,3102,933,700416,9102
Mike Haskins532,040830,730336,3906
Mike Maris1,550,3802,938,320255,4507
Mike Maun1,411,3201,411,3201,411,3201
Mike McDermott289,440289,440289,4401
Mike Radake1,653,3104,636,530341,2607
Nick Sailor931,6502,345,380426,2809
Nicole Vassello346,550346,550346,5501
Pablo Caluccio770,3701,262,550468,3205
Peggy Storts321,150355,200279,0003
Phillip Arnold1,369,8303,365,020315,0905
Rhonda Dunham1,110,1501,110,1501,110,1501
Rich Cliver1,117,0504,012,450187,64012
Rich Grant1,945,2802,325,8101,564,7402
Richard Kennison1,619,4901,776,5801,462,3902
Rock Neveau557,8001,136,480337,3004
S. J. Pagano1,175,4302,612,860237,0005
Sarah Baggett488,000488,000488,0001
Sean Behymer765,1001,484,500334,0208
Shelly Dachroeden1,340,3902,504,170479,00014
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden3,516,76014,212,020543,04011
Steve Fredericks5,597,72010,213,150534,0308
Steve Rolsing6,177,4809,816,4504,675,0106
Steve Rubie2,433,17012,682,120414,00014
Susan Furkin1,067,6501,067,6501,067,6501
Tim Lemieux1,290,2802,453,540329,31011
Tim O'Leary2,374,8706,257,900436,36010
Tim Zollner2,427,3903,487,170784,5203
Tom Dreher874,160874,160874,1601
Tyler Harris3,080,0003,080,0003,080,0001
Valerie Iriarte1,078,2302,367,020433,7805
Vicki Grant629,010963,010250,5804

Batman 66

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Gondek50,998,85081,611,36014,669,4408
Abbey Steger80,087,980164,997,69033,234,7808
Abigail Manwarren33,119,14095,006,03010,928,21015
Ace Akers152,374,300692,776,60025,196,69017
Adam Espitia15,716,85025,541,5506,229,6307
Adam Price126,636,160693,909,27016,773,98021
Aimee Chadwick12,478,27014,320,00010,636,5302
Aimee Chadwick22,820,22032,044,55016,555,8703
Alec Gleason86,557,570306,630,5609,206,31016
Alex Orear36,200,56043,372,50030,977,4103
Andrew Mihalevich7,168,4807,168,4807,168,4801
Andrew Zaat19,235,71034,169,8208,060,14011
Andy Gosney109,070,140317,250,58022,201,25020
Andy McKim9,575,42011,620,8507,529,9802
Andy Sistek13,253,42019,017,4408,511,4906
Anna Koral21,735,29034,109,2609,983,1303
Anne Roulo13,714,61016,021,44011,407,7802
Becki Struckhoff68,088,930194,125,10010,785,22018
Bill Friese169,340,2701,169,747,70010,932,50030
Billy Zesch34,841,050138,456,1108,092,10018
Brad Sadl21,177,01035,857,1309,213,6503
Brandan Poschel40,015,30061,327,37018,703,2302
Brendon Bova256,450,670256,450,670256,450,6701
Brennan Sullivan354,006,810933,612,12015,534,5303
Brian Andorff21,449,52030,348,8808,480,5005
Brittany Boesch45,338,530135,276,35012,470,01012
Brittny Meredith10,408,62010,427,73010,389,5002
Carie Breen11,907,97015,146,7008,669,2402
Carlin Reed34,585,44074,021,25014,076,3703
Carter Crews214,152,120549,887,57017,455,07016
Charley Field7,497,4907,529,5907,465,3902
Chris Brennan11,178,26011,178,26011,178,2601
Chris Moore68,609,890220,152,41012,614,84010
Chris Tate50,554,09082,802,93018,305,2402
Chris Vaught23,427,99027,463,17020,091,6003
Chris Vogl17,352,07017,352,07017,352,0701
Chris Ward47,193,710214,105,2007,046,70015
Christina Espitia17,872,96037,312,9405,051,42011
Christopher Hladky10,771,94012,331,5109,470,4303
Dan Sexauer43,528,28097,906,950439,0609
Dana Getz20,864,03026,939,73011,708,2103
Dave Aholt75,371,510267,373,9909,575,32021
Dave Bourbon14,108,06014,108,06014,108,0601
Dave Meyer71,518,050129,432,01011,416,4808
Dave Smith45,926,780131,998,480169,59015
Deb Weigel89,371,930189,227,12033,961,1906
Dennis Eldridge61,695,990326,705,9709,782,90015
Dom Dufner33,335,42074,301,93010,506,13017
Drew Frasca64,092,050108,798,50019,385,6002
Dustin Lewis21,764,99032,066,84014,909,8003
Dwayne Crandall20,902,41020,902,41020,902,4101
Dylan Sholtes19,646,97027,572,62011,721,3102
Eddie Dixon89,671,070471,460,50029,35015
Edward Smith132,184,020399,290,21028,876,7407
Elizabeth Gwinn57,077,38091,335,18030,382,1505
Erik Wild17,449,92019,517,13015,382,7002
Erin Neill14,250,18017,760,15010,740,2002
Evan Connair54,827,860328,111,8002,496,84014
Gary Rader603,385,1701,253,416,970134,445,4206
Haley Scott16,182,92025,307,85011,948,7904
Ian Taylor106,144,290432,678,4809,870,7407
Jacob Wolff41,572,38078,356,11013,184,1006
Jared Gleason74,092,080331,278,6807,430,95024
Jason Allen31,767,53064,883,1508,938,00010
Jason Wilson109,362,060299,704,6608,443,97016
Jim Berding26,304,26059,573,9607,862,5705
Jocelyn Clemens27,581,82038,723,36016,440,2802
Joe Depczynski11,517,41011,517,41011,517,4101
Joe Manwarren153,521,370680,512,39022,080,21020
John Miller624,228,5802,627,374,90031,414,65010
John Moenster15,430,32016,710,18014,291,0504
Jon Fann72,723,480289,599,0608,519,76030
Jon Stadter10,536,87018,110,2206,021,4403
Kari Starzinger12,474,73012,474,73012,474,7301
Katie Evitts26,530,09040,435,41016,873,6504
Katie Seitz14,237,40020,483,4507,991,3502
Kendell Holder187,985,640698,731,05020,613,11022
Kerry Armstrong20,707,66032,219,26014,464,7003
Kevin Klein45,123,580202,658,23011,162,3907
Kristi Wilson40,445,97081,828,56015,410,4903
Kurt Whitehead60,065,59096,328,82018,239,8008
Kyle Gonzalez16,337,37020,880,00011,463,9403
Lawrence Booker30,731,24052,684,64015,726,7105
Lawrence Booker59,724,810118,239,43025,842,2003
Lexie Korba67,291,450437,959,6302,211,51017
Lindsey Schulte49,154,24087,869,1704,857,9004
Liz Rule19,636,99019,636,99019,636,9901
Lizzy Close11,173,59011,173,59011,173,5901
Lu Kolander56,329,67093,540,35019,118,9902
Marissa Sexton35,420,42052,294,26025,867,5303
Mark Hendley56,237,910290,244,1508,938,98011
Mary Stadter32,057,680116,938,59010,235,99018
Matt Kemper43,589,710148,445,65016,390,04025
Matt Klann23,385,80026,686,21020,085,3902
Matt Puckett36,144,47036,144,47336,144,4731
Matt Welker51,962,240182,000,7005,952,29013
Melanie Meyer12,314,32016,197,08010,095,0303
Michael Ahearn119,419,050275,342,06029,778,1803
Mike Haskins21,417,34030,304,23015,331,4806
Mike Howard41,448,220107,299,4703,586,78015
Mike Maris89,984,180161,931,10037,785,5604
Mike Neuhoff201,307,330345,977,710118,726,0303
Mike Quartaro16,643,83050,571,4803,093,1707
Mike Radake88,851,550307,879,2906,795,99019
Nick Sailor13,707,93025,794,9905,664,8204
Patrick Pisani30,747,76043,717,48014,856,7403
Patrick Smith25,709,79025,709,79025,709,7901
Randy Carter384,993,130384,993,130384,993,1301
Rich Cliver40,253,560110,138,6205,100,02020
Rich Grant22,660,22022,660,22022,660,2201
Ricky Kennedy32,143,52047,516,8008,925,6409
Robert Denlow13,086,28025,082,2601,090,3002
Robin Rath62,028,190141,705,65015,850,7403
Roy Lay24,480,70043,671,41010,350,8204
Roy Lay23,268,87065,980,7608,401,8305
Ryan Kennedy14,799,63014,799,63014,799,6301
Ryan Walker43,924,44063,051,39024,797,4802
Sam Nelson7,488,2907,488,2907,488,2901
Sarah Harris13,689,78017,134,89010,244,6602
Scott Nickels31,587,78038,282,06024,655,6903
Sean Behymer34,995,83071,014,61015,991,6103
Sean Cheney108,470,890108,470,890108,470,8901
Shelly Dachroeden70,098,870285,234,41013,511,38010
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden91,229,920345,607,2802,554,20022
Steve Eaton53,974,56070,106,98037,842,1302
Steve Fredericks115,470,770673,561,94010,679,91020
Steve Rolsing410,605,1001,305,298,8906,035,96022
Steve Rubie63,047,400122,042,4209,618,13014
Tim Lemieux59,876,220144,782,94012,158,5107
Tim O'Leary156,417,670761,092,43010,470,54028
Tim Zollner307,705,540307,705,540307,705,5401
Todd Zimmerman19,006,40031,737,3206,275,4702
Tyler Crawford37,028,78073,542,67020,489,0909
Tyler Kulasza154,900,510154,900,510154,900,5101
Valerie Iriarte23,221,06074,515,0303,307,26017
Vicki Grant16,953,23023,224,93011,900,9403
Will Hoffmann195,752,790337,217,48079,481,5803
Zach Jaeger27,660,61085,935,4507,687,4205

Black Knight SOR

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Doenges9,807,55036,250,2501,576,9906
Aaron Gondek12,448,61012,732,52012,164,6902
Abbey Steger50,536,670114,799,6503,796,57010
Abigail Manwarren33,078,410149,557,4402,357,14021
Ace Akers30,372,94086,591,3302,314,0605
Adam Espitia6,543,10012,166,4601,011,0107
Adam Price29,184,40059,683,3507,580,0503
Adam Vatterott4,334,6304,334,6304,334,6301
Alec Gleason46,884,540208,157,2901,693,82018
Alex Orear17,489,43031,900,0003,078,8602
Alvan Caby698,800698,800698,8001
Andrew Frasca10,288,80022,519,7102,380,0103
Andrew Zaat23,869,490148,379,4901,071,77020
Andy Gosney59,711,300101,005,83029,376,4905
Andy Maurer36,306,69098,239,6007,864,8905
Andy Sistek62,209,670157,440,98023,647,2807
Anne Roulo27,162,67064,857,7602,377,8708
Anthony Panozzo8,480,28014,183,3502,777,2102
Aurora Bihler14,661,35034,008,4602,546,9307
Ben Shannon9,106,7009,377,6508,835,7502
Ben Shasserre16,385,14031,189,7808,329,6503
Bill Friese48,681,820161,406,6302,504,69013
Brad Sadl17,566,31054,913,9101,041,26010
Brendon Bova11,817,22032,349,640980,1005
Brennan Sullivan67,799,200207,596,0404,269,46014
Brian Andorff35,146,66072,246,7305,636,6806
Brian Capstick47,260,87047,260,87047,260,8701
Brittany Boesch9,764,47016,658,6402,910,4106
Caitlin Tyczka3,089,3103,805,0202,664,1803
Carlin Reed16,544,28016,544,28016,544,2801
Carolyn Belgeri4,961,18025,081,7701,689,16011
Carter Crews93,918,850250,194,910507,05021
Chris Hladky12,339,86014,689,4409,990,2802
Chris Vogl20,110,15089,526,1303,235,1209
Christina Espitia10,723,44043,677,9801,603,7408
Christopher Hladky7,481,7308,543,6106,419,8502
Cory Brown9,456,03014,349,9301,232,2503
Dan Sexauer145,079,210303,215,3903,340,96012
Dave Aholt17,173,34057,081,7302,657,5009
Dave Denlow39,380,47076,771,0707,055,0903
Dave Meyer42,362,480101,597,9203,758,9807
Dave Smith31,847,20083,531,2305,678,5603
Dave Wellman4,035,7004,035,7004,035,7001
David Wohldmann24,652,63024,652,63024,652,6301
Dennis Eldridge34,772,88070,582,6307,742,0808
Dick Buttry10,529,59016,425,9406,119,5203
Dom Dufner56,612,480104,208,32028,321,5405
Drew Evers28,541,37028,541,37028,541,3701
Dustin Howell20,665,37080,284,4102,954,6306
Dwayne Crandall28,017,60028,017,60028,017,6001
Dylan Borreson18,062,97048,527,1502,034,8804
Dylan Sholtes32,323,52073,765,5207,748,5807
Eddie Dixon53,804,80095,159,89022,229,4403
Edward Smith16,576,26058,354,2501,218,2704
Elizabeth Gwinn5,987,63011,096,7001,067,2206
Emily Areklett9,852,56022,777,2503,815,7607
Emma Hankins4,957,0306,610,9002,681,5803
Erik Wild14,119,16072,397,130909,72012
Garrett Shedron71,438,440139,555,3903,321,4802
J.T. Felix7,205,8707,205,8707,205,8701
Jared Gleason33,579,490108,805,5602,191,96031
Jason Allen37,378,110141,058,5001,144,34013
Jason Wilson35,846,020141,515,0302,724,12022
Jay Albritton11,376,10011,376,10011,376,1001
Jean Schiller10,663,13020,590,820519,8803
Jeremiah Bowling1,920,8801,920,8801,920,8801
Jeremy Theriault14,095,52073,892,1402,214,6307
Jesse Loeffler39,889,120100,596,6103,399,9805
Jesse Schobel167,586,730183,036,890138,207,4503
Jim Berding7,580,1307,580,1307,580,1301
Joe Grasso9,715,62012,194,6707,725,0903
Joe Manwarren52,149,840120,265,4009,208,57013
John Miller163,828,470456,842,4507,037,16013
John Moenster2,061,4602,061,4602,061,4601
John Seely1,997,0702,970,950580,6403
Jon Fann43,382,400128,303,4303,903,00022
Joshua McCormack13,376,49013,376,49013,376,4901
Katie Evitts24,895,33075,406,9203,531,7104
Katie Wibbenmeyer39,833,06087,471,1604,430,9508
Kayla Effner3,194,1505,915,000473,3002
Kendell Holder80,020,470203,560,4002,528,37024
Kerry Cooney4,706,24012,843,900538,9703
Kevin Klein22,236,20039,123,82011,415,4003
Kristi Wilson22,758,49070,362,5601,712,9008
Kurt Whitehead98,390,190205,745,8707,209,7408
Kyle Gonzalez6,998,63015,520,1901,638,9607
Kyle Lewsader5,625,7808,492,4802,426,3804
Lawrence Booker10,711,25057,877,840521,32016
Lisa McMichael8,868,13015,568,2602,167,9902
Liz Rule8,396,93034,436,6101,568,2409
Marissa Musick19,131,27035,924,4202,338,1202
Marissa Sexton28,517,97067,322,9602,232,31010
Mark Hendley38,356,25095,132,1303,841,88014
Mary Stadter4,408,1204,408,1204,408,1201
Matt Kemper27,767,34082,590,170617,92023
Matt Puckett26,540,23037,789,36011,113,0103
Matthew Richardson5,181,8105,181,8105,181,8101
Meghan Buttry16,660,45028,517,4608,814,6603
Mike Howard13,590,03021,839,9105,340,1502
Mike Maris11,077,63024,624,4903,969,4503
Mike Radake44,686,610155,551,1706,876,0406
Molly Matejcic14,849,76031,596,8406,192,2606
Patrick Pisani14,261,22032,168,3305,209,1203
Phil Day25,545,93045,639,04010,219,0506
Reid Alexander20,062,23028,020,32010,404,0104
Rich Cliver8,658,52027,653,7901,424,80014
Richard Wilke19,734,75042,053,0206,035,3904
Ricky Kennedy32,937,410104,790,040421,3805
Robert Denlow10,126,61034,149,6402,442,6009
Robin Rath51,081,520140,440,4602,788,5308
Ross Lawrence15,559,07037,480,5001,414,5006
Roy Lay22,080,290111,199,8001,873,47014
Russell Richardson15,347,88032,143,8201,381,9003
Ryan Mleczkowski2,938,8102,938,8102,938,8101
Ryan Willenbrock70,765,540242,895,6206,524,5106
Sam Nelson6,443,01018,373,240959,6605
Sam Trakas37,491,89037,491,89037,491,8901
Scott Morrow37,896,160147,671,7201,393,19013
Scott Nickels10,909,65019,687,560544,2106
Sean Cheney37,050,690169,536,3906,092,77010
Shelly Dachroeden12,156,25037,575,130428,95010
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden46,849,020248,192,6302,767,66024
Steve Fredericks100,034,170209,156,26041,308,4603
Steve McClain67,837,42067,837,42067,837,4201
Steve Rolsing96,333,610212,296,6007,130,34023
Steve Rubie41,438,650117,397,9002,139,60011
Steven LaRosa54,832,83072,431,59023,493,2105
Tim O'Leary79,313,090138,535,40020,090,7802
Toby Donaker50,507,60089,859,94031,249,1005
Todd Zimmerman3,410,0503,410,0503,410,0501
Tony Rola 2,455,3202,455,3202,455,3201
Tyler Crawford28,030,89067,811,7201,651,7403
Tyler Kulasza44,723,52088,436,4204,122,4403
Valerie Iriarte17,124,69051,266,8101,006,4408
Vanessa Johnson383,020383,020383,0201
Zach Jaeger54,822,610155,319,94017,875,5408

Black Rose

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Gondek7,961,83017,745,240646,8809
Adam Price13,548,72036,251,4301,356,32016
Alec Gleason12,251,01026,919,5704,296,99011
Andrew Zaat11,016,29067,550,770346,87014
Andy Gosney13,391,51028,498,0602,815,6808
Andy Maurer18,101,32059,277,7905,448,8205
Angie Cornish7,336,44013,605,7702,007,7603
Anna Koral2,965,9905,344,250517,5405
Becki Struckhoff7,333,85018,504,5001,354,2107
Becky Harrington3,518,9903,518,9903,518,9901
Bill Friese13,667,88024,692,5303,345,9607
Billy Zesch5,112,04010,422,0701,422,76011
Brandon Gardner3,038,8203,463,7602,752,0703
Brian Andorff9,386,06021,521,5603,878,7505
Brian Benway21,395,64045,808,6807,352,2703
Brittany Boesch12,705,12026,298,8602,991,9503
Carter Crews20,281,77059,147,2902,608,4106
Chris "C.T." Wehling46,822,28046,822,28046,822,2801
Chris Brennan5,386,21013,320,5503,032,2806
Chris Moore16,351,38016,351,38016,351,3801
Chris Vaught12,506,63025,009,9304,096,5904
Chuck Morris6,696,90013,154,6702,163,5405
Dan Kempen6,967,40014,174,1402,977,53013
Dan Seiser6,181,37010,041,4801,230,86010
Dave Aholt12,613,26058,891,6302,863,0909
Dave Smith11,614,75023,423,1901,166,6508
Deb Weigel8,902,75020,329,620441,6604
Dennis Eldridge12,091,40038,098,2401,423,8706
Dom Dufner7,105,65013,280,6303,379,53010
Dustin Lewis3,933,2003,933,2003,933,2001
Eddie Dixon9,282,79023,207,5002,470,9808
Elizabeth Vaught11,987,37017,783,3303,909,4104
Ellie Scott4,318,1707,264,5702,280,9803
Emily Dreher2,430,3102,430,3102,430,3101
Eric Lee12,194,63020,852,5403,917,9604
Eric Whitehead10,388,05037,554,1501,856,7109
Evan Connair11,721,31019,930,9505,094,5303
Garret Quaye1,454,5501,454,5501,454,5501
Garrett Shedron26,054,32088,204,6703,553,2008
Garrett Shedron211,238,92023,203,1703,710,0803
Gary Rader12,884,59024,259,3201,743,5406
Greg Haman7,428,5007,660,9607,196,0402
Hannah Streicher5,013,45013,962,740710,9804
Henry Leacock3,086,1903,086,1903,086,1901
Ian Taylor15,753,91027,405,7604,926,5306
Jack Nations9,153,5809,153,5809,153,5801
Jared Gleason9,605,53043,172,3002,628,76016
Jason Allen27,110,51088,114,0502,109,0908
Jason Faraone6,753,5106,753,5106,753,5101
Jason Wilson11,063,43024,547,2403,327,9608
Jeff Douglas10,671,87019,283,8502,059,8802
Joe Guido6,652,41012,919,9601,837,6304
Joe Manwarren5,096,9407,212,9401,908,2103
Jon Fann9,348,56023,659,4302,877,4208
Julian Barnes13,660,35022,269,4005,051,3002
Justin Postle9,708,95011,915,2107,502,6802
Kate Duncan5,823,52013,069,5301,692,0908
Kendell Holder15,886,93041,871,3101,491,12011
Kevin Reardon7,425,6407,425,6407,425,6401
Kurt Whitehead21,278,38021,278,38021,278,3801
Kyle McLeod6,329,7206,329,7206,329,7201
Lexie Korba6,384,26014,530,9302,246,31010
Lizzy Close14,450,75014,450,75014,450,7501
Lori Hanson3,916,6906,180,8702,086,2203
Lu Kolander9,211,88028,567,6901,046,21012
Mark Hendley6,303,3509,891,3902,382,63012
Marty Hittler13,008,85013,008,85013,008,8501
Matt Kemper8,539,27020,288,4001,381,9909
Matt Pace3,117,8603,117,8603,117,8601
Matt Welker14,749,75034,064,1503,945,4205
Maureen O'Brien7,293,32011,209,4303,377,2002
Michael Ahearn13,590,82034,302,2603,327,4004
Mike Haskins6,769,6307,944,8106,116,5403
Mike Maris8,257,70037,239,6001,728,54011
Mike Maun5,314,5305,314,5305,314,5301
Mike McDermott5,900,0905,900,0905,900,0901
Mike Radake17,433,08054,045,0405,045,4206
Nick Sailor14,938,62026,743,3103,133,9302
Pablo Caluccio13,517,50013,517,50013,517,5001
Peggy Storts3,195,3605,667,4301,394,2103
Phillip Arnold14,788,14040,500,5901,505,7706
Rhonda Dunham9,773,57040,118,9601,332,3209
Rich Cliver3,869,7506,528,7502,317,5509
Rich Grant9,500,0709,500,0709,500,0701
Rich Grant11,153,35021,663,7905,199,2905
Richard Kennison12,257,38021,444,9204,557,3606
Rob Tygett8,588,7109,220,5807,956,8402
Rock Neveau7,538,75017,905,2101,598,6506
S. J. Pagano31,645,91042,265,25016,759,4104
Sara Tracy4,896,5807,538,9902,254,1602
Sarah Baggett5,016,7907,377,6202,457,7406
Sarah Harris5,628,0708,433,3702,822,7702
Sean Behymer6,456,23011,610,8103,847,0807
Señor Dirty Bird, Esq.2,854,1504,244,7301,874,7603
Shelly Dachroeden5,041,42016,368,240895,53014
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden20,872,75051,835,5602,060,31014
Steve Fredericks22,765,68043,738,3307,722,5906
Steve Rolsing31,329,90059,108,96018,531,7304
Steve Rubie10,193,53019,000,1702,053,66012
Susan Furkin4,877,9206,294,7503,461,0802
Tim Lemieux12,358,06043,641,7401,045,88017
Tim O'Leary13,256,94022,491,5604,022,3102
Tim Zollner8,957,55020,124,6001,881,5303
Toby Allen6,312,8606,312,8606,312,8601
Toby Allen4,992,0907,689,2002,294,9802
Toby Hopper9,872,5809,872,5809,872,5801
Todd Thayer5,930,1607,868,7903,991,5302
Tyler Crawford3,464,4603,957,6302,645,9803
Tyler Harris2,483,0204,292,5201,366,2103
Valerie Iriarte7,400,57016,192,0202,438,88011
Vicki Grant6,279,0709,415,9203,142,2102
Vicki Grant6,564,5406,564,5406,564,5401

Bram Stoker's Dracula

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Doenges11,980,17040,727,4702,024,1806
Aaron Gondek29,795,420102,410,0806,159,39018
Abbey Steger38,568,68075,068,4206,048,1705
Abigail Manwarren25,718,69079,921,6902,178,41028
Ace Akers117,061,360763,232,4407,416,34021
Adam Espitia22,806,95084,134,3203,903,47018
Adam Price130,316,7401,516,645,1707,118,27044
Alec Gleason56,384,270242,582,7204,839,61036
Andrew Frasca6,057,4207,440,5404,674,2902
Andrew Mihalevich33,219,71033,219,71033,219,7101
Andrew Zaat52,878,760198,388,5605,039,68015
Andy Gosney94,578,200496,464,0603,791,36027
Andy Maurer45,410,660149,106,3902,966,25014
Andy McKim6,496,4308,642,3504,350,5002
Andy Sistek27,504,50044,099,88017,300,7504
Angie Cornish5,181,2605,181,2605,181,2601
Anna Koral13,173,09025,366,5904,732,5005
Anne Roulo24,952,27074,304,5304,235,3804
Anthony Panozzo15,161,92030,139,5306,063,2604
Aurora Bihler54,154,620214,045,1901,713,2605
Becki Struckhoff50,745,110190,721,9703,753,42025
Becky Harrington21,673,29021,673,29021,673,2901
Ben Shannon21,723,74035,746,7507,589,4703
Ben Shasserre35,484,02048,863,93013,822,4204
Bill Friese123,200,340970,469,2808,370,24031
Bill Widmann8,261,07015,933,7302,626,2805
Billy Zesch30,487,010109,981,8001,912,29034
Brad Brown6,083,4908,806,6203,360,3502
Brandan Poschel8,930,89013,755,4205,913,6103
Brandon Gardner8,514,57015,621,5402,098,1408
Brandon Judd57,448,91057,448,91057,448,9101
Brandon Volz63,643,490104,436,66022,850,3202
Brennan Sullivan264,614,080264,614,080264,614,0801
Brian Andorff49,392,350267,971,1205,301,28019
Brian Benway14,512,80030,512,4302,295,31011
Brian Capstick15,068,72015,068,72015,068,7201
Brittany Boesch34,508,140101,096,5807,675,42010
Brittny Meredith6,013,4107,885,4404,141,3802
Carlin Reed23,226,13034,261,52011,212,5205
Carter Crews138,372,350532,451,7905,950,35028
Charley Field18,889,80018,889,80018,889,8001
Chris "C.T." Wehling105,546,410105,546,410105,546,4101
Chris Brennan12,756,64049,349,4603,588,6809
Chris Moore26,979,35075,721,3902,763,28016
Chris Vaught54,210,48054,210,48054,210,4801
Chris Ward56,091,930169,332,5504,145,16010
Christina Espitia26,511,02097,982,7001,726,97016
Christopher Hladky22,076,50057,685,0304,235,56011
Chuck Morris14,037,65030,415,9303,093,41011
Cory Brown24,474,05024,977,45023,970,6402
Dan Kempen9,771,98022,275,6402,434,39013
Dan Lange38,130,51038,130,51038,130,5101
Dan Seiser49,560,590158,926,4807,558,24013
Dan Sexauer88,341,850207,795,1304,751,41010
Dana Getz7,464,4807,464,4807,464,4801
Dave Aholt53,900,210237,078,8903,467,23036
Dave Denlow30,988,40076,414,7105,952,1909
Dave Frackleton3,729,0406,110,5301,625,3703
Dave Meyer56,643,870377,596,4605,270,35018
Dave Smith49,821,770155,921,7307,826,36018
Dave Wellman2,554,2302,554,2302,554,2301
Dave Wente134,309,410315,648,0109,603,3205
David Wohldmann7,601,4307,601,4307,601,4301
Deb Weigel39,599,16094,245,4105,832,26017
Dennis Eldridge75,912,850315,988,7806,718,54025
Dom Dufner30,993,180170,361,9704,166,34026
Dominic Kacich127,517,980238,363,58016,672,3802
Dustin Lewis16,490,99022,769,3607,728,3104
Dwayne Crandall135,085,160135,085,160135,085,1601
Eddie Dixon55,754,760169,545,7704,598,32021
Edward Smith65,532,620214,315,9005,803,62010
Emily Dreher7,452,39017,606,5402,659,5208
Eric Lee75,622,890185,295,83015,211,4106
Eric Whitehead13,753,49039,880,5502,312,29015
Erik Wild3,521,6103,521,6103,521,6101
Evan Connair61,462,610323,647,9803,486,37015
Fred Cummins35,614,44081,265,0706,647,3004
Garrett Shedron107,865,060207,239,25010,224,26010
Garrett Shedron265,566,640115,604,99015,528,2802
Gary Kuper7,001,2907,001,2907,001,2901
Gary Rader37,487,060100,541,49011,826,47010
Greg Haman12,192,78021,219,5406,333,4104
Haley Scott26,674,14075,754,3003,533,4204
Hannah Streicher7,293,43016,067,5902,468,3103
Ian Taylor40,886,230137,347,7106,734,24013
J.T. Felix21,051,15044,336,6605,331,3203
Jacob Wolff80,265,690174,843,2408,352,5107
Jared Gleason64,315,330390,673,2402,815,20033
Jason Allen46,048,240257,560,3706,242,34022
Jason Faraone36,703,08083,640,9303,233,3104
Jason Schmidt17,226,30017,226,30017,226,3001
Jason Wilson95,236,250424,072,0204,358,30020
Jeff Douglas59,634,110128,007,9905,701,2806
Jeff Larson9,075,6209,075,6209,075,6201
Jeremy Theriault17,844,72024,202,6406,273,8303
Jesse Loeffler69,138,73086,414,04051,863,4202
Jim Berding11,595,19016,975,6507,732,3003
Jocelyn Clemens29,004,02040,822,65011,257,4403
Joe Depczynski24,404,34026,675,50022,133,1702
Joe Grasso5,616,9107,962,5103,271,3002
Joe Guido18,112,98041,152,4002,851,4409
Joe Manwarren57,376,390260,843,7401,563,15030
John Allen168,339,940168,339,940168,339,9401
John McGauley5,427,5905,427,5905,427,5901
John Miller191,731,390563,573,7204,393,27010
John Moenster50,786,230157,453,0609,398,4805
John Seely7,709,9408,588,4006,831,4802
Jon Fann58,918,380235,264,9303,841,21033
Jon Stadter6,566,63010,677,3803,999,4204
Joshua McCormack13,502,44013,502,44013,502,4401
Kari Starzinger14,854,41014,854,41014,854,4101
Kate Duncan16,841,07051,980,3705,283,61012
Kathy Midkiff8,485,54016,355,8402,223,2603
Katie Evitts31,285,46067,833,7409,093,6806
Katie Kloth22,469,15053,254,2506,094,3607
Katie Wibbenmeyer74,376,000251,828,70018,029,5909
Kendell Holder119,975,6901,248,137,0606,884,36036
Kevin Klein18,062,25032,997,1807,040,5507
Kurt Whitehead171,223,1401,387,862,7804,827,22011
Lawrence Booker4,042,8404,817,3003,268,3802
Lawrence Booker23,794,74023,794,74023,794,7401
Lexie Korba28,092,540110,432,4503,677,28221
Lizzy Close11,801,46031,837,9304,615,2707
Lori Hanson5,374,4408,986,4502,673,3103
Lu Kolander20,882,89079,982,8701,926,28016
Marissa Sexton38,580,770111,403,94015,957,6609
Mark Hendley42,575,690217,312,8604,945,39033
Markus Dachroeden52,635,34079,224,82026,045,8502
Marty Hittler7,766,6007,766,6007,766,6001
Mary Knepper48,913,97091,958,5105,869,4302
Mary Stadter37,795,400125,906,7909,068,01014
Matt Kemper81,064,900418,728,3406,191,25035
Matt Pace121,207,150234,472,99021,423,5304
Matt Puckett14,151,82017,193,3109,299,5903
Matt Welker38,551,08082,529,6508,032,18010
Melanie Meyer10,261,40021,093,5802,847,1606
Michael Ahearn92,192,440336,639,2905,995,5109
Michelle Clanton9,451,4109,451,4109,451,4101
Mike Abernathy22,419,61041,302,8405,100,2606
Mike Haskins16,340,56035,152,3204,878,2109
Mike Howard19,379,25058,647,9904,509,31013
Mike Maris44,587,050183,351,9306,797,35013
Mike Maun56,567,84086,179,1106,442,6703
Mike McDermott7,621,1307,621,1307,621,1301
Mike Quartaro20,854,03055,342,1402,710,5203
Mike Radake69,008,330273,773,6503,487,32019
Neal Kindschi7,393,32011,062,6904,463,5105
Nick Sailor19,634,15063,284,8105,484,4207
Pablo Caluccio30,633,73076,565,7308,236,24010
Patrick Pisani126,396,940223,215,43029,578,4502
Patrick Smith12,805,97021,680,6603,931,2802
Peggy Storts6,682,7306,682,7306,682,7301
Phillip Arnold51,292,700172,402,1106,759,9205
Randy Carter73,789,48090,200,08057,378,8702
Rhonda Dunham36,695,080131,380,7808,059,1309
Rich Cliver25,154,630110,211,9302,225,27046
Rich Grant39,414,82085,598,66011,966,4005
Rich Grant61,490,340102,748,69028,649,8005
Richard Kennison16,442,32033,764,9904,218,3403
Richard Wilke4,840,2704,840,2704,840,2701
Ricky Kennedy51,375,050185,276,0706,420,43015
Rob Tygett15,565,89038,182,2805,144,6205
Robbie Haupt5,534,4805,534,4805,534,4801
Robert Denlow9,047,52017,868,4002,234,0008
Robert Skaggs15,062,69015,062,69015,062,6901
Robin Rath21,241,55024,384,63018,098,4602
Robin Rath13,546,86015,924,48010,977,8504
Rock Neveau21,637,84086,353,1504,227,4608
Roy Lay21,378,800111,001,5703,697,41017
Ryan Kennedy13,169,52024,350,7202,074,3005
Ryan Mleczkowski75,200,440120,133,42030,267,4502
Ryan Walker5,527,1305,527,1305,527,1301
Ryan Willenbrock126,998,290188,090,62065,905,9602
S. J. Pagano36,438,34064,138,9604,222,2204
Sara Tracy4,013,9006,070,6401,957,1502
Sarah Baggett12,565,36023,900,4503,858,3006
Sarah Harris23,271,26054,581,7109,797,4506
Scott Morrow11,813,00021,148,1204,801,2403
Sean Behymer7,458,65023,111,4701,436,26010
Sean Cheney42,155,150111,494,8501,953,4106
Señor Dirty Bird, Esq.31,488,69049,147,3004,262,2404
Shelly Dachroeden49,724,370153,869,0807,797,50020
Stephanie Kessler17,132,51032,688,6105,617,3603
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden48,147,880326,030,0203,825,23029
Steve Fredericks91,384,330310,443,4001,552,37023
Steve McClain39,178,220104,584,8009,552,3705
Steve Rolsing150,798,740946,251,6403,434,36033
Steve Rubie63,661,150615,194,5102,427,25039
Susan Furkin10,333,22019,636,9704,917,2204
Tim Lemieux25,722,07081,142,7606,412,23013
Tim O'Leary134,020,570618,169,3807,948,32020
Toby Allen55,951,930147,336,0309,752,4403
Todd Thayer13,354,49041,669,6702,304,1807
Tom Dreher17,797,31029,167,62011,057,5404
Tony Rola 5,560,1405,560,1405,560,1401
Tyler Becker61,710,370115,015,97020,586,4803
Tyler Crawford36,249,200132,114,3806,305,47017
Tyler Harris30,522,89030,522,89030,522,8901
Valerie Iriarte37,801,020259,566,1202,403,28027
Vicki Grant34,128,75099,927,8806,335,4204
Vicki Grant36,385,14051,479,94021,290,3302
Wes Hastings5,160,7105,160,7105,160,7101
Will Hoffmann109,067,910109,067,910109,067,9101
Zach Jaeger27,243,93051,395,49013,739,5303

Bride of Pinbot

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Doenges1,300,5102,067,540808,2105
Aaron Gondek2,161,6004,841,900949,31012
Abbey Steger2,528,8804,431,9901,247,6606
Abigail Manwarren2,685,04019,669,740116,27034
Ace Akers76,812,6601,019,670,060932,09029
Adam Espitia1,565,7302,971,000778,32021
Adam Price25,829,6801,010,985,210581,09046
Alec Gleason2,643,0909,516,540496,79044
Alex Petruszak551,720594,990508,4402
Alvan Caby1,137,2001,137,2001,137,2001
Andrew Frasca1,498,7903,402,860702,6504
Andrew Mihalevich1,296,2101,481,5401,110,8702
Andrew Zaat52,129,4901,008,268,730526,44024
Andy Gosney64,222,5101,064,309,440613,01035
Andy Maurer3,274,0807,733,870962,87010
Andy McKim1,221,0202,147,890315,0004
Andy Sistek2,110,4304,819,630799,14010
Angie Cornish1,662,1402,333,780610,4503
Anna Koral1,553,6202,117,0201,073,6603
Anne Roulo1,210,7601,210,7601,210,7601
Anthony Panozzo1,708,4902,425,0001,167,0006
Aurora Bihler2,409,8006,601,060678,4306
Becki Struckhoff2,471,6608,805,740524,23034
Ben Shannon1,912,5401,912,5401,912,5401
Ben Shasserre893,1101,262,460458,7704
Bill Friese145,916,4702,083,294,670773,45044
Billy Zesch2,072,8608,656,360403,99042
Blade Bauer1,368,6001,829,870907,3302
Brandan Poschel1,485,1502,298,540398,79010
Brandon Gardner2,289,1608,221,800960,1009
Brandon Judd2,305,5102,305,5102,305,5101
Brandon Volz1,046,6001,659,760433,4402
Brennan Sullivan4,263,3306,370,5402,051,4104
Brian Andorff3,374,13011,267,170742,31024
Brian Benway2,478,7506,073,2701,069,3209
Brian Capstick1,881,5201,881,5201,881,5201
Brittany Boesch3,902,16014,926,580428,22022
Brittny Meredith2,395,6804,036,1101,167,4306
Candy Cooper1,177,4401,177,4401,177,4401
Carie Breen1,004,5501,467,660541,4402
Carlin Reed2,265,5404,906,0501,204,2206
Carolyn Belgeri743,990803,100684,8702
Carter Crews310,922,5603,104,560,6501,092,10037
Charley Field1,792,6605,118,560527,8804
Chris Brennan1,929,5105,109,130581,65014
Chris Moore2,905,1208,683,970627,21015
Chris Vaught2,079,6903,876,540843,9906
Chris Ward5,806,37017,306,190935,68010
Christina Espitia1,680,3703,569,430681,87020
Christopher Hladky1,321,0702,013,450612,8808
Chuck Morris2,273,7504,493,540745,21013
Cory Brown1,909,2602,057,7701,760,7502
Dan Kempen1,943,3608,391,440722,53019
Dan Seiser2,388,6506,346,600797,12013
Dan Sexauer4,394,82016,589,840442,55017
Dana Getz1,191,8701,191,8701,191,8701
Dave Aholt4,883,61059,256,100616,99043
Dave Bourbon823,040878,090767,9902
Dave Denlow1,874,1705,221,650526,6609
Dave Frackleton933,040934,540931,5402
Dave Meyer2,938,30010,585,920582,99016
Dave Smith2,803,47010,191,350493,67020
David Wohldmann473,990473,990473,9901
Deb Weigel3,598,0908,810,140609,99018
Dennis Eldridge33,007,1401,013,783,2601,078,22035
Dom Dufner2,936,41012,477,640452,00037
Dominic Kacich5,293,68010,762,1302,409,7103
Dustin Lewis1,597,7302,095,020726,4504
Eddie Dixon3,241,40017,069,360353,88028
Edward Smith3,725,78016,684,320663,01021
Ellie Scott2,637,7304,612,800662,6602
Elrod758,010905,000611,0102
Emily Dreher2,298,3106,381,290533,1009
Eric Lee3,224,0105,235,5001,555,3403
Eric Whitehead2,892,70010,009,860935,78015
Erik Wild989,2701,080,990897,5502
Evan Connair94,902,4401,011,994,110765,88011
Garrett Shedron4,030,4509,501,0501,492,3606
Garrett Shedron27,020,42013,817,5502,348,0103
Gary Rader6,597,54018,173,160865,6609
Greg Haman1,539,4202,905,410334,2108
Haley Scott1,854,4802,327,5301,381,4302
Hannah Streicher1,833,1502,938,530727,7602
Holly Hurrelmeyer1,033,3801,438,540628,2102
Ian Taylor2,449,7209,397,560722,53018
J.T. Felix1,113,2601,249,650976,8702
Jacob Wolff3,261,9207,809,300803,9906
Jared Gleason2,648,0809,289,220522,88051
Jason Allen2,679,4609,013,340753,78030
Jason Schmidt1,217,6001,368,3201,066,8802
Jason Wilson3,202,0709,550,090582,10044
Jeff Douglas3,721,32010,414,3101,137,45018
Jeremy Theriault1,236,3301,875,550597,1002
Jesse Loeffler3,396,08010,712,670648,7506
Jesse Schobel2,465,4003,439,6701,491,1202
Jim Berding1,522,5402,435,400828,2204
Jocelyn Clemens1,474,9002,560,090374,1004
Joe Depczynski1,618,2302,367,730938,4303
Joe Grasso1,825,1303,858,780658,0005
Joe Guido5,470,4505,470,4505,470,4501
Joe Manwarren28,339,8301,009,452,830960,90043
John McGauley1,852,1002,555,6601,052,2103
John Miller533,977,6205,099,239,650877,79022
John Moenster1,468,7601,970,320883,8706
John Seely1,647,6301,647,6301,647,6301
Jon Fann3,638,10011,620,820471,22036
Jon Stadter650,660650,660650,6601
Kari Starzinger1,482,1001,482,1001,482,1001
Kate Duncan2,108,4204,351,450770,33013
Katie Evitts3,129,3808,991,560747,20015
Katie Kloth2,066,7404,294,960711,10010
Katie Wibbenmeyer2,016,8703,348,4601,045,4304
Kendell Holder5,432,38022,273,450624,10046
Kevin Klein1,182,4301,954,080743,0905
Kristi Wilson1,756,8001,756,8001,756,8001
Kurt Whitehead4,032,78018,874,130498,39020
Kyle Gonzalez1,069,6801,069,6801,069,6801
Lawrence Booker1,355,9803,118,230542,0106
Lawrence Booker1,458,3602,309,220981,4203
Lexie Korba1,818,4004,080,860431,21027
Lisa McMichael3,549,4204,968,7401,297,7603
Lizzy Close1,742,0202,640,6901,041,6705
Lu Kolander2,593,5909,589,140539,10022
Marissa Sexton3,673,4607,629,330684,5409
Mark Hendley3,441,87018,676,800407,10040
Marty Hittler1,494,9102,510,750150,09412
Mary Stadter2,382,0407,402,760610,33012
Matt Kemper3,222,39011,501,870599,12053
Matt Pace4,021,80013,737,850709,7606
Matt Primo1,729,5402,756,770702,3102
Matt Puckett1,886,2403,922,3101,098,3505
Matt Welker3,492,70012,444,560624,22023
Melanie Meyer1,191,8602,501,410691,32010
Michael Ahearn3,308,79013,151,300513,76013
Michelle Clanton2,612,6806,314,9001,143,8705
Mike Abernathy1,323,9001,995,710689,1204
Mike Haskins1,871,9503,727,130780,65011
Mike Howard3,677,2209,382,200478,20019
Mike Maris3,705,1708,250,000550,31015
Mike Maun2,377,9803,931,200824,7602
Mike McDermott2,396,8003,144,9801,739,2804
Mike Neuhoff1,323,6102,005,680641,5402
Mike Quartaro2,928,8707,992,180845,3307
Mike Radake7,096,25062,916,900447,22020
Molly Matejcic1,847,5401,847,5401,847,5401
Neal Kindschi3,710,2506,090,8601,329,6402
Nic Wiltowski4,044,8504,044,8504,044,8501
Nick Sailor74,321,4601,009,427,240748,22014
Nicole Vassello1,418,7901,418,7901,418,7901
Pablo Caluccio2,555,1906,992,580617,9908
Patrick Pisani1,543,4703,550,810689,8806
Patrick Smith1,624,6402,532,8701,239,7706
Phil Day5,584,7609,445,7401,723,7802
Phillip Arnold3,066,4703,506,6702,347,4903
Randy Carter512,791,2401,017,392,3208,190,1602
Rhonda Dunham3,079,9207,882,1001,543,3507
Rich Cliver2,404,50013,303,630586,66047
Rich Grant3,464,1903,464,1903,464,1901
Rich Grant5,728,18010,698,240758,1202
Richard Kennison2,568,3403,800,1301,336,5402
Richard Wilke5,179,6706,377,4203,981,9102
Ricky Kennedy3,095,3909,688,740665,77015
Robert Denlow2,318,1303,150,980816,4206
Robert Skaggs3,354,2605,165,940938,3303
Robin Rath3,807,60012,070,090560,2108
Rock Neveau2,530,4308,656,440839,11020
Roy Lay1,703,7304,792,290599,77025
Ryan Walker1,418,9802,139,110985,7604
Ryan Willenbrock9,685,26017,495,5101,875,0002
S. J. Pagano4,470,68015,373,140871,21016
Sara Tracy2,957,0407,663,7701,301,7606
Sarah Baggett1,295,9101,521,8901,110,4203
Sarah Harris1,384,9803,314,770355,44010
Sarah Lange1,122,1601,193,5501,050,7702
Scott Morrow3,670,3908,061,5201,360,0006
Sean Behymer2,604,1409,050,430914,43016
Sean Cheney4,162,19015,194,210596,5509
Shelly Dachroeden3,215,10012,271,140638,90028
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden26,211,3001,022,845,210544,43049
Steve Eaton6,018,9309,500,6602,537,2002
Steve Fredericks3,537,64016,996,650637,24031
Steve McClain1,633,2201,633,2201,633,2201
Steve Rolsing294,602,2102,212,275,320505,11059
Steve Rubie3,691,33012,433,220591,65052
Susan Furkin910,4501,239,340581,5502
Tim Eldridge1,538,4101,538,4101,538,4101
Tim Lemieux3,282,88012,717,140837,67025
Tim O'Leary135,692,1101,013,764,940665,32023
Tim Zollner3,400,1005,604,7301,790,1103
Toby Allen3,989,79010,370,3701,075,6604
Todd Thayer1,314,6602,136,240867,4303
Tom Dreher1,783,4402,968,2401,039,5404
Tony Rola 4,078,9707,488,1901,343,1904
Tyler Crawford3,772,15012,805,790462,88010
Tyler Harris1,293,5401,293,5401,293,5401
Valerie Iriarte2,545,2309,556,450726,76033
Vanessa Johnson3,859,9603,859,9603,859,9601
Vicki Grant2,793,2208,324,700644,42010
Vicki Grant1,840,8702,619,2001,062,5402
Wes Hastings906,7101,204,640608,7702
Will Hoffmann2,217,5803,953,090898,5403
Zach Jaeger1,388,2001,388,2001,388,2001

Champion Pub

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Gondek8,659,29026,877,3702,683,8207
Abigail Manwarren4,856,1908,483,0502,210,61011
Ace Akers15,164,19036,623,3604,772,1106
Adam Espitia3,294,5803,294,5803,294,5801
Adam Price22,340,55068,027,5501,563,04013
Aimee Chadwick5,703,6208,574,7202,832,5202
Aimee Chadwick2,560,6902,560,6902,560,6901
Alec Gleason23,886,43055,490,6202,852,50020
Alex Orear12,119,75020,792,7001,833,3705
Alex Petruszak4,528,4304,528,4304,528,4301
Amanda Medlin1,988,8103,342,500301,4403
Andrew Zaat12,044,91026,096,7801,132,3809
Andy Gosney8,608,19018,521,5304,163,49011
Andy Maurer18,941,890109,378,6102,368,97013
Andy Sistek3,441,5003,441,5003,441,5001
Angie Cornish16,951,65030,947,8002,955,4902
Anna Koral4,700,7105,777,6203,831,4105
Becki Struckhoff5,054,58010,048,1901,321,4004
Bill Friese35,347,81077,299,7404,632,85015
Bill Widmann7,817,85013,601,7302,170,5403
Billy Zesch13,848,96079,911,2501,638,03018
Blade Bauer6,816,1706,816,1706,816,1701
Brad Brown2,866,6702,866,6702,866,6701
Brad Sadl1,430,1501,957,830902,4602
Brandan Poschel7,762,11011,992,7803,531,4302
Brandon Gardner5,096,0909,251,4901,571,4908
Brandon Volz14,684,11014,684,11014,684,1101
Brennan Sullivan1,802,3802,381,5001,223,2602
Brian Andorff11,339,44044,840,0403,332,25020
Brian Benway26,248,66056,457,5005,804,78015
Brittany Boesch8,503,0008,503,0008,503,0001
Carlin Reed15,054,04022,975,5703,002,6803
Carter Crews43,312,990221,929,3207,928,0409
Chris "C.T." Wehling12,887,07020,439,0505,335,0802
Chris Brennan3,120,88011,745,900942,4207
Chris Moore13,439,79028,012,810242,6207
Chris Tate4,013,3505,628,7802,397,9102
Chris Vaught9,084,22013,799,1805,632,4003
Chris Vogl6,518,5009,607,9202,402,2405
Chris Ward9,868,77025,303,7002,541,8807
Chuck Morris6,546,75012,885,4302,381,6209
Dan Kempen3,855,18014,183,900543,61019
Dan Lange5,149,3806,502,5603,469,0303
Dan Seiser11,106,51032,233,9803,831,57010
Dave Aholt27,469,860104,858,4504,178,99012
Dave Smith15,348,28036,236,2103,102,55010
Dave Wente10,426,27024,741,6102,432,5003
Deb Weigel15,322,12043,640,9301,572,53020
Dennis Eldridge13,672,45055,989,5403,058,8009
Denny Ragan2,550,4802,550,4802,550,4801
Dom Dufner35,120,520233,743,2802,032,63013
Drew Frasca2,410,4902,410,4902,410,4901
Dustin Howell18,340,79022,252,89014,428,6802
Dustin Lewis26,458,61026,458,61026,458,6101
Dylan Sholtes4,069,1905,462,5002,675,8802
Eddie Dixon22,234,72072,884,030360,17011
Elizabeth Gwinn14,875,83019,988,5909,763,0602
Elizabeth Vaught4,425,1709,652,920552,3504
Elrod3,713,4103,713,4103,713,4101
Emily Dreher3,976,2404,625,8603,400,2403
Eric Lee17,782,04047,943,7501,971,6109
Eric Whitehead8,723,72023,592,7902,672,46012
Erik Wild6,997,16015,105,7202,562,4604
Erin Neill2,199,0303,726,3901,240,2803
Evan Connair21,708,27052,019,0901,053,32010
Fred Cummins17,424,44024,103,81010,745,0702
Garret Quaye3,911,5303,911,5303,911,5301
Garrett Shedron11,654,74024,347,360283,6506
Garrett Shedron233,987,38060,463,6805,604,8106
Gary Rader23,437,22063,091,2301,927,49016
Greg Haman6,058,0009,864,0803,767,5703
Haley Scott3,683,7503,683,7503,683,7501
Hannah Streicher4,260,0605,379,780875,6509
Henry Leacock12,794,92020,766,1604,823,6702
Holly Hurrelmeyer1,222,2401,891,540771,7003
Ian Taylor37,872,500114,749,8901,626,78018
Jared Gleason18,912,96050,375,690802,89015
Jason Allen14,833,35044,179,9102,643,67010
Jason Faraone32,120,54058,118,9707,900,4704
Jason Wilson24,255,56081,840,7801,850,40017
Jeff Douglas40,030,090150,953,0001,974,5308
Jesse Loeffler8,447,66012,811,2304,084,0802
Joe Guido3,706,3708,882,970543,7307
Joe Manwarren13,025,41040,908,2502,683,01012
John Miller65,205,050113,662,69021,422,7905
Jon Fann17,232,54045,041,5103,013,69017
Joseph Springer4,435,7606,923,9201,947,6002
Kate Duncan7,201,86017,121,6104,811,6209
Kathy Midkiff4,901,9208,220,9401,582,9002
Katie Kloth13,720,13052,972,4503,836,9807
Katie Seitz3,760,8506,522,930742,6604
Katy Menzel-Behrer25,907,01032,525,02019,289,0002
Kendell Holder35,771,68075,027,3402,042,91017
Kerry Armstrong3,498,4804,266,6202,730,3302
Kristi Wilson5,890,9708,548,8301,272,7705
Kurt Whitehead8,731,81015,050,9302,412,6902
Kyle Gonzalez8,427,80014,206,3503,049,3203
Lawrence Booker3,554,4805,481,1601,472,5604
Lexie Korba11,544,92036,277,730541,66015
Lindsey Schulte4,218,2405,783,4401,198,7803
Liz Rule4,870,7105,532,6303,926,1303
Lizzy Close7,034,64011,276,7102,792,5602
Lori Hanson2,059,3802,604,7101,372,3403
Lu Kolander7,857,32023,000,7201,582,75018
Mark Hendley9,029,32028,783,890256,09018
Markus Dachroeden45,781,34094,202,3809,128,7508
Marty Hittler4,062,6604,062,6604,062,6601
Mary Stadter10,608,83013,995,7307,221,9202
Matt Kemper22,240,93057,125,3506,049,35017
Matt Klann4,355,9105,056,5603,206,4603
Matt Pace14,544,72040,397,1801,367,61014
Matt Puckett20,507,86020,507,86020,507,8601
Matt Welker31,780,11076,043,0501,326,6706
Maureen O'Brien2,041,6202,041,6202,041,6201
Michael Ahearn19,584,78029,177,6009,991,9502
Michael Springer1,582,1201,582,1211,582,1211
Michelle Clanton2,756,5703,811,5101,701,6302
Mike Haskins3,942,9405,412,7901,973,6405
Mike Maris11,412,98035,716,4302,166,0609
Mike Maun1,044,5501,044,5501,044,5501
Mike McDermott6,066,3706,066,3706,066,3701
Mike Radake9,777,43011,146,8207,126,8404
Nick Sailor12,029,50039,966,140760,3108
Nicole Vassello4,181,9106,316,7402,572,5005
Pablo Caluccio10,775,40019,442,6204,490,4703
Patrick Smith5,130,1007,767,4301,464,6703
Peggy Storts3,643,2706,992,790407,2604
Phil Day5,739,75011,083,1904,102,4706
Phillip Arnold12,004,60016,995,0202,370,8804
Randy Riedy2,362,9802,362,9802,362,9801
Rhonda Dunham10,454,02023,567,4201,766,1307
Rich Cliver7,456,51034,502,260594,53020
Rich Grant33,977,37045,433,14020,208,2205
Richard Kennison8,977,74022,012,910421,3705
Rob Hogue16,543,22016,543,22016,543,2201
Robert Skaggs8,329,5208,329,5208,329,5201
Robin Rath26,904,08026,904,08026,904,0801
Rock Neveau10,288,82028,334,0602,392,8306
Ross Lawrence4,456,5106,167,4602,740,4703
Roy Lay5,583,9909,420,6601,761,6604
Ryan Odette8,915,17013,559,600682,6403
S. J. Pagano124,852,910124,852,910124,852,9101
Sam Nelson3,124,4304,797,3301,451,5202
Sara Tracy10,597,43030,289,5302,562,7605
Sarah Baggett5,623,60010,698,2703,180,3904
Sarah Harris6,937,46021,093,5401,452,56010
Sarah Lange2,454,7804,739,480343,4603
Schyler Behrer42,197,31064,089,95025,664,6103
Scott Nickels4,728,9006,717,6401,242,4003
Sean Behymer4,915,85010,739,5402,033,1808
Señor Dirty Bird, Esq.1,681,5001,681,5001,681,5001
Shelly Dachroeden20,624,72056,957,2305,545,24019
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden25,569,92057,684,5003,081,55024
Steve Fredericks20,393,31057,671,7302,573,42015
Steve Rolsing34,496,88085,357,9302,150,27011
Steve Rubie27,854,88059,480,0301,396,44021
Steven LaRosa8,970,57017,884,2503,027,8604
Tim Eldridge1,897,8501,897,8501,897,8501
Tim Lemieux19,267,52036,926,5807,520,46010
Tim O'Leary22,589,19039,207,6905,027,9006
Tim Zollner2,244,2903,615,900872,6702
Toby Hopper2,371,3802,371,3802,371,3801
Todd Zimmerman3,987,14010,170,950335,4805
Tom Dreher9,035,4009,035,4009,035,4001
Tyler Crawford4,735,75013,379,7201,772,5306
Tyler Harris13,357,79036,303,0302,662,7805
Tyler Kulasza6,702,6906,702,6906,702,6901
Valerie Iriarte6,878,54025,668,460245,53010
Vicki Grant3,165,0308,909,670360,3906
Zach Jaeger9,004,06011,632,4006,375,7202
Zachary Ehret4,161,4204,161,4204,161,4201

Creature From The Black Lagoon

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Doenges31,029,34063,373,790563,0508
Aaron Gondek37,565,37078,810,89011,558,86014
Abbey Steger46,216,77095,336,6309,708,88011
Abigail Manwarren55,652,510417,283,2407,916,02054
Ace Akers47,065,880137,257,52011,330,76025
Adam Espitia30,060,96066,496,02012,125,53018
Adam Price85,888,440302,391,7808,235,79054
Adam Vatterott76,392,480126,765,71047,772,0103
Aimee Chadwick22,762,69030,389,36015,136,0202
Aimee Chadwick25,681,88041,618,4609,745,3002
Alec Gleason56,578,900238,670,5309,290,46045
Alex Orear52,651,300123,046,04014,418,16018
Alvan Caby39,735,83067,841,22021,048,1505
Amanda Medlin28,831,21033,082,67020,769,0404
Andrew Frasca25,598,85043,749,5406,121,4404
Andrew Mihalevich21,603,67021,603,67021,603,6701
Andrew Zaat45,480,530170,859,3202,385,50047
Andy Gosney36,613,130138,122,8509,021,72036
Andy Maurer45,958,870133,956,1207,086,30022
Andy McKim10,434,02010,434,02010,434,0201
Andy Sistek56,550,600271,855,94016,125,30019
Angie Cornish45,621,19067,899,32021,700,6504
Anna Koral21,541,75042,926,4803,042,16013
Anne Roulo33,368,06068,762,9108,077,3006
Anthony Panozzo32,043,52032,043,52032,043,5201
Aurora Bihler34,116,40056,959,50010,065,83010
Becki Struckhoff46,512,060170,279,5108,382,16027
Becky Harrington25,895,89033,073,37018,718,4002
Ben Shannon47,033,14053,958,14040,108,1302
Ben Shasserre36,403,89061,106,3307,857,0308
Bill Friese93,422,720334,073,12012,911,00043
Bill Widmann22,464,33033,049,60017,163,1104
Billy Zesch33,931,37090,002,1602,879,06036
Blade Bauer35,376,13046,731,11023,499,1803
Brad Brown22,387,70029,586,95015,188,4402
Brad Sadl60,472,510163,760,85013,684,06017
Brandan Poschel31,298,34037,177,99025,857,1104
Brandon Gardner24,452,41038,671,5309,281,6506
Brandon Volz39,534,94039,534,94039,534,9401
Brendon Bova44,332,080115,836,79012,500,5109
Brennan Sullivan143,476,470509,329,04022,380,02029
Brian Andorff50,761,300188,220,39014,316,37030
Brian Benway74,468,150223,337,9108,887,58017
Brian Capstick39,454,96050,197,80028,712,1102
Brian Forsee25,326,14047,121,85011,591,5503
Brittany Boesch29,430,79058,775,3307,161,86019
Brittny Meredith41,270,98093,229,42016,227,0206
Caitlin Tyczka34,299,51063,269,88015,214,3004
Candy Cooper32,838,95032,838,95032,838,9501
Carie Breen26,215,48026,215,48026,215,4801
Carlin Reed48,372,330131,181,940897,39012
Carolyn Belgeri30,956,54065,572,2206,313,0009
Carter Crews76,950,990221,375,72015,871,72028
Chris "C.T." Wehling64,799,86064,799,86064,799,8601
Chris Brennan21,947,58031,839,31010,271,4408
Chris Hladky39,820,64049,334,41021,984,0203
Chris Moore74,951,460114,098,85038,251,1403
Chris Tate23,694,62040,760,5503,057,7909
Chris Vaught42,135,88084,292,25013,859,5805
Chris Vogl43,630,85069,445,38025,779,76014
Chris Ward33,360,02098,057,6908,069,6507
Christina Espitia31,472,72064,289,0509,357,0406
Christopher Hladky23,845,76087,681,0707,785,72014
Chuck Morris22,910,09042,658,2508,577,86011
Cory Brown20,125,07030,803,09011,674,3003
Dan Kempen19,377,82064,690,4208,307,44034
Dan Lange22,299,35026,966,60014,564,0203
Dan Seiser53,749,130130,374,38014,410,81021
Dan Sexauer53,147,340194,444,52011,845,90021
Dana Getz20,419,68026,188,76014,650,6002
Dave Aholt87,949,3801,506,468,12011,751,72039
Dave Denlow36,129,400109,990,6807,505,37011
Dave Frackleton26,031,17035,098,3909,449,5803
Dave Meyer62,418,160146,343,49018,481,60013
Dave Smith66,327,900209,480,91014,438,95019
Dave Wellman36,423,26059,860,97018,957,8304
David Wohldmann31,307,31034,661,08027,953,5302
Deb Weigel66,760,100199,179,90016,502,44024
Dennis Eldridge63,951,930223,041,2307,119,58035
Denny Ragan25,019,53025,019,53025,019,5301
Dick Buttry42,741,61063,717,66016,478,8303
Dom Dufner59,172,350151,715,2407,601,81032
Dominic Kacich131,538,970131,538,970131,538,9701
Drew Evers30,533,45030,533,45030,533,4501
Drew Frasca29,243,49039,360,41019,126,5702
Dustin Howell61,808,540110,241,61017,538,2305
Dustin Lewis70,157,990156,303,16022,160,6003
Dwayne Crandall36,941,96046,014,96027,868,9602
Dylan Sholtes42,726,590125,272,13011,134,4407
Eddie Dixon76,181,310194,312,36016,645,44025
Edward Smith54,426,460113,639,32011,102,34010
Elizabeth Gwinn40,938,400140,167,3109,452,32012
Ellie Scott21,246,01028,794,18012,776,1304
Elrod42,093,74062,229,04021,958,4402
Emily Areklett35,201,93067,839,39013,408,1606
Emily Dreher18,114,14029,447,4408,320,51010
Emma Hankins39,998,82042,955,78037,041,8502
Eric Lee81,922,100336,178,2207,177,3709
Eric Whitehead39,502,44093,216,38013,306,81020
Erik Wild49,289,81099,262,50014,210,23012
Erin Neill12,728,99012,728,99012,728,9901
Evan Connair49,132,470223,977,83011,035,0208
Fred Cummins24,155,55028,843,78019,467,3202
Garrett Shedron89,121,460204,383,85018,081,04023
Garrett Shedron2193,899,180273,287,23031,498,8805
Gary Rader70,707,150171,226,0007,754,23016
Greg Haman31,862,77046,261,70020,829,6507
Haley Scott23,782,55034,282,69013,282,4102
Hannah Streicher29,347,12063,492,01020,743,8506
Henry Leacock49,217,970111,588,93015,029,5103
Holly Hurrelmeyer20,752,30024,239,69016,195,4404
Ian Taylor85,038,770242,846,75012,370,93032
J.T. Felix26,504,86032,720,97023,273,7403
Jacob Wolff287,624,800794,458,36075,666,2306
Jared Gleason83,961,840936,557,5503,912,79060
Jason Allen62,918,630182,692,21012,702,44040
Jason Faraone38,911,17075,693,92014,277,3705
Jason Schmidt47,846,46047,846,46047,846,4601
Jason Wilson78,489,950240,899,04012,473,62054
Jay Albritton23,534,88023,534,88023,534,8801
Jeff Cook 17,826,74017,826,74017,826,7401
Jeff Douglas103,120,380218,444,09017,035,44016
Jeremy Theriault43,879,68076,923,63010,002,0904
Jesse Loeffler58,051,570115,063,59014,747,72011
Jim Berding24,138,66029,211,83020,563,5303
Jocelyn Clemens26,664,57029,965,37023,363,7602
Joe Depczynski41,822,94062,066,19023,348,9503
Joe Grasso22,807,13027,560,16018,054,0902
Joe Guido29,968,23045,671,44014,401,16010
Joe Manwarren64,142,970228,482,7508,399,60040
John McGauley47,420,88084,104,47026,773,6203
John Miller133,619,770362,374,86018,474,37020
John Moenster31,224,24035,597,71027,774,6403
John Seely31,038,04043,957,55016,848,0805
Jon Fann60,039,060227,829,54012,364,86068
Jon Stadter18,217,99019,761,55016,674,4302
Joseph Springer35,205,67047,011,16023,400,1802
Joshua McCormack31,524,06031,524,06031,524,0601
Kate Duncan31,820,710112,857,28011,339,60017
Kathy Midkiff17,918,31021,902,81013,933,8102
Katie Evitts27,556,28046,112,40014,300,5308
Katie Kloth51,792,130113,896,79010,690,46011
Katie Seitz17,583,90030,094,7406,464,8207
Katie Wibbenmeyer33,832,22067,612,19012,348,9009
Katy Menzel-Behrer63,857,64071,472,78056,242,5002
Kayla Effner8,996,3908,996,3908,996,3901
Kendell Holder94,812,930548,965,8207,734,65069
Kerry Armstrong8,706,0908,706,0908,706,0901
Kerry Cooney12,357,73018,271,4407,089,8605
Kevin Klein31,578,31050,014,39010,279,8806
Kristi Wilson37,817,62072,848,1907,005,72012
Kurt Whitehead53,167,830163,008,03016,263,97015
Ky Hunt27,588,26031,469,71023,706,8102
Kyle Gonzalez36,546,940110,844,70013,095,53018
Kyle Lewsader15,704,14025,051,0209,473,6007
Lawrence Booker32,531,46083,991,3108,650,37025
Lawrence Booker19,585,27019,585,27019,585,2701
Lexie Korba33,553,70073,936,1609,541,95014
Lindsey Schulte30,540,15084,837,4409,020,0504
Lisa McMichael29,065,57050,351,06017,788,9505
Liz Rule31,451,79088,727,9509,108,02013
Lizzy Close28,537,52059,576,06014,491,0207
Lori Hanson14,986,49016,358,16013,614,8102
Lu Kolander29,734,66096,352,8502,373,34032
Marissa Musick24,701,96026,100,53023,303,3902
Marissa Sexton38,537,160139,944,28014,406,60013
Mark Hendley37,484,950111,045,5508,406,97044
Markus Dachroeden57,614,57060,876,29054,352,8402
Marty Hittler18,899,32032,728,57010,055,4608
Mary Stadter25,309,24037,340,4507,019,4405
Matt Kemper76,617,370540,823,4308,184,16073
Matt Klann21,617,92027,425,06013,275,9703
Matt Pace44,225,95090,811,29012,428,0207
Matt Primo73,003,55073,003,55073,003,5501
Matt Puckett38,172,43096,767,1206,553,81014
Matt Welker60,314,450151,158,46023,163,16010
Megan Hart13,419,95013,419,95013,419,9501
Meghan Buttry63,835,86099,304,05029,634,2903
Melanie Meyer10,907,21014,291,4408,874,5303
Michael Ahearn73,747,260127,540,14035,781,0605
Michael Springer38,723,67049,266,38028,180,9502
Michelle Clanton18,540,44030,537,76010,557,3004
Mike Abernathy43,623,12052,377,57034,868,6702
Mike Haskins34,960,40067,254,06018,019,4906
Mike Howard65,267,760147,251,7307,286,53016
Mike Maris39,264,41074,096,0306,028,02021
Mike Maun26,848,54042,593,06013,856,1603
Mike McDermott18,656,73043,168,4707,685,8106
Mike Neuhoff102,920,260102,920,260102,920,2601
Mike Quartaro53,398,35053,398,35053,398,3501
Mike Radake100,454,820474,347,21017,235,95036
Molly Matejcic30,133,98045,854,88011,600,6707
Neal Kindschi11,398,92011,398,92011,398,9201
Nick Sailor44,282,330135,440,8608,286,86021
Nicole Vassello29,841,65045,363,36014,319,9302
Pablo Caluccio44,868,60091,357,2909,714,8809
Patrick Pisani41,284,83068,455,26017,318,2304
Patrick Smith24,409,69028,357,71020,461,6702
Phil Day63,713,660250,133,64016,372,02020
Phillip Arnold85,773,160213,905,8509,493,1604
Randy Carter112,459,470112,459,470112,459,4701
Reid Alexander41,270,01084,045,53013,543,4603
Rhonda Dunham37,503,330134,357,0808,374,86013
Rich Cliver30,848,01079,223,9407,769,41053
Rich Grant46,843,55088,660,90019,719,0807
Rich Grant25,372,66042,183,10013,491,2903
Richard Kennison48,654,23087,287,09016,842,9007
Richard Wilke82,748,160146,247,64024,739,8303
Ricky Kennedy55,790,590157,853,8204,663,67011
Rob Hogue50,426,81070,639,37031,389,9004
Rob Tygett9,824,14010,938,5508,709,7202
Robbie Haupt19,426,18019,426,18019,426,1801
Robert Denlow17,995,36030,899,4807,022,9706
Robert Skaggs30,066,62030,066,62030,066,6201
Robin Rath25,054,66032,098,72012,249,5104
Robin Rath28,391,02061,812,4901,377,6907
Rock Neveau32,953,36071,712,1305,068,28023
Ross Lawrence46,835,470111,713,10015,130,27013
Roy Lay32,118,40070,484,1507,489,16023
Russell Richardson53,186,47097,164,49020,792,04011
Ryan Kennedy27,727,76031,792,01023,663,5002
Ryan Walker40,460,41071,424,0608,545,2506
Ryan Willenbrock52,610,760149,189,81013,811,9507
S. J. Pagano48,571,320122,541,39010,646,5109
Sam Nelson33,377,49058,526,94011,082,7209
Sara Tracy19,212,63028,703,8105,705,72010
Sarah Baggett27,762,69075,859,1507,623,58012
Sarah Harris21,055,78034,750,5109,163,51010
Sarah Lange24,517,25024,517,25024,517,2501
Schyler Behrer28,051,81028,051,81028,051,8101
Scott Morrow40,797,370129,070,13820,466,25013
Scott Nickels25,307,68059,195,3306,983,23012
Sean Behymer46,230,690259,768,4209,055,93018
Sean Cheney54,825,440126,851,1468,092,23011
Señor Dirty Bird, Esq.25,428,35037,184,48015,780,5303
Shelly Dachroeden53,054,750378,801,7006,696,09045
Stephanie Kessler27,653,03044,575,3207,115,5804
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden72,341,540208,597,6309,695,81056
Steve Eaton101,861,200101,861,200101,861,2001
Steve Fredericks88,699,470297,677,44020,340,51031
Steve McClain31,807,61056,331,98014,401,3003
Steve Rolsing103,164,580311,489,39012,333,39052
Steve Rubie57,424,050151,942,9209,192,32053
Steven LaRosa59,280,890115,981,7007,431,30017
Susan Furkin18,269,21018,269,20718,269,2071
Tim Lemieux37,416,26090,099,10012,591,67034
Tim O'Leary68,583,640310,000,16019,787,53029
Tim Zollner62,946,27099,650,92029,123,7406
Toby Allen154,839,580167,408,290142,270,8602
Toby Allen84,717,060236,797,36025,197,0409
Toby Donaker30,794,46034,070,83025,492,9003
Todd Thayer28,630,44058,079,15012,872,8807
Todd Zimmerman31,970,82050,037,0009,057,0009
Tom Dreher26,211,27037,343,55018,610,0904
Tony Rola 32,709,99032,709,99032,709,9901
Tyler Becker178,004,130224,097,730103,907,1603
Tyler Crawford40,675,150144,518,20015,022,30013
Tyler Harris35,731,43059,361,41021,377,0603
Tyler Kulasza50,112,880111,536,10019,342,4406
Valerie Iriarte49,263,780181,606,19011,428,16026
Vanessa Johnson16,972,89021,054,81012,890,9702
Vicki Grant44,911,28074,642,72017,212,1603
Vicki Grant34,163,04054,055,18020,261,5303
Will Hoffmann49,856,170105,893,82019,258,7103
Zach Jaeger40,057,80093,007,4209,470,02021

Cue Ball Wizard

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Doenges25,082,90035,419,53014,746,2702
Aaron Gondek22,177,14040,280,8908,235,5308
Abbey Steger27,911,90027,911,90027,911,9001
Abigail Manwarren39,990,47097,865,530695,5514
Ace Akers48,858,180148,161,80025,106,81013
Adam Espitia25,210,08056,310,61011,870,52011
Adam Price48,737,230116,191,60021,895,36012
Alec Gleason29,495,64048,105,89017,430,7206
Andrew Zaat23,152,59038,219,7906,169,1705
Andy Gosney92,205,390335,658,14025,773,63012
Andy Maurer30,027,90030,027,90030,027,9001
Andy Sistek48,343,80087,735,98027,477,5406
Anne Roulo49,571,51049,571,51049,571,5101
Anthony Panozzo24,265,66028,356,54019,248,9903
Aurora Bihler56,014,59067,441,80038,461,5303
Becki Struckhoff51,467,700127,113,03020,822,8905
Ben Shannon18,206,81021,943,35014,470,2602
Ben Shasserre28,450,08033,341,26023,558,9002
Bill Friese72,455,940179,277,24016,820,63014
Billy Zesch28,709,18030,023,72027,394,6302
Brian Andorff38,684,99097,092,8006,940,81011
Brittany Boesch43,563,45086,023,61021,272,6307
Carlin Reed334,730334,730334,7301
Carter Crews95,006,800292,104,79029,891,2709
Christina Espitia26,845,11037,013,98021,781,5308
Christopher Hladky22,811,69029,927,22014,910,9004
Dan Sexauer59,345,220141,492,97014,640,0006
Dana Getz18,708,22020,906,80016,509,6302
Dave Aholt39,214,25062,627,32022,799,5409
Dave Denlow37,157,08096,951,07013,688,36012
Dave Meyer49,666,95092,933,41018,908,5304
Dave Smith55,053,420147,486,77019,554,0805
Dave Wellman30,335,32038,443,72024,477,4403
David Wohldmann18,684,09018,684,09018,684,0901
Dennis Eldridge20,538,70035,001,63011,428,7105
Dom Dufner42,980,49078,011,72014,694,9405
Dwayne Crandall27,876,53043,796,98011,956,0702
Eddie Dixon33,273,63051,756,71014,790,5402
Edward Smith60,244,12084,114,52041,587,4504
Jacob Wolff63,139,10094,637,25033,235,2604
Jared Gleason28,248,24051,566,99017,324,2609
Jason Allen48,386,50053,699,62041,977,9903
Jason Wilson58,126,90074,683,71039,680,6204
Jeremy Theriault43,834,40081,039,43013,391,4504
Jesse Loeffler61,373,53061,373,53061,373,5301
Jim Berding27,519,03046,393,0809,906,81010
Joe Manwarren67,701,120108,872,32018,314,08011
John Miller176,466,790388,056,66050,999,4406
John Moenster28,540,37035,486,98024,404,6204
John Seely41,559,46098,566,90020,192,0806
Jon Fann46,005,22077,414,77018,969,9008
Katie Evitts38,878,24094,855,16020,759,72011
Katie Wibbenmeyer28,501,37035,887,08024,181,9006
Kendell Holder52,311,15087,006,80021,269,6206
Kevin Klein26,322,55050,107,81012,314,5305
Kurt Whitehead54,383,73077,173,52023,339,3606
Marissa Sexton44,286,39066,332,70022,240,0802
Mark Hendley41,501,13077,213,52017,458,7209
Mary Stadter35,928,53041,990,06029,866,9902
Matt Kemper48,410,43092,456,27015,871,8106
Matt Welker18,136,73034,878,800220,8503
Mike Howard25,740,48034,544,72016,330,0906
Mike Radake39,695,02065,239,53018,738,0007
Nic Wiltowski2,261,9902,261,9902,261,9901
Patrick Pisani26,342,90026,677,99026,007,8102
Rich Cliver40,118,99079,382,7806,833,27013
Robert Denlow25,729,14044,017,7108,447,4506
Roy Lay36,013,89058,741,87016,995,63010
Ryan Mleczkowski45,782,99080,683,35010,882,6302
Ryan Walker11,190,45011,190,45011,190,4501
Sean Cheney34,530,84052,634,81021,384,6308
Shelly Dachroeden29,581,14047,025,44011,758,4503
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden38,288,46052,099,89030,147,4404
Steve Fredericks51,247,03082,789,98023,067,72015
Steve McClain41,586,76054,536,08034,939,6204
Steve Rolsing108,003,370301,693,60024,428,62011
Steve Rubie43,658,58098,365,24012,981,8008
Tim O'Leary70,303,610152,936,53018,401,3505
Tyler Becker63,128,94073,892,08052,365,7902
Tyler Crawford23,370,48039,285,9904,123,9906
Valerie Iriarte45,483,10097,543,08024,420,7208

Deadpool

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Doenges5,719,4405,719,4405,719,4401
Aaron Gondek20,556,82020,556,82020,556,8201
Abbey Steger82,195,640318,921,8706,338,4609
Abigail Manwarren51,039,380125,826,15013,683,7008
Adam Espitia43,613,48043,613,48043,613,4801
Adam Vatterott19,535,73019,535,73019,535,7301
Alec Gleason126,299,810486,952,7207,780,2007
Alvan Caby38,607,830143,640,0009,965,5309
Andrew Frasca6,828,2106,828,2106,828,2101
Andrew Zaat33,374,55083,754,1306,123,1209
Andy Sistek43,336,480109,921,90018,862,2806
Anne Roulo47,968,490100,675,62014,368,2107
Ben Shasserre8,462,70013,194,0603,731,3402
Bill Friese262,299,000548,582,79014,474,6107
Brad Sadl73,196,020124,734,63021,657,4002
Brandon Judd7,063,91011,854,4602,273,3602
Brennan Sullivan106,019,400374,764,23013,543,9208
Brian Capstick83,328,990156,609,66010,048,3202
Carlin Reed52,499,65052,499,65052,499,6501
Carolyn Belgeri12,366,00038,074,3702,861,5609
Carter Crews166,279,260691,277,3505,538,7907
Chris Vogl77,866,370131,773,76023,958,9802
Christina Espitia66,539,67066,539,67066,539,6701
Dan Sexauer128,847,690283,974,7704,004,1709
Dave Meyer163,054,430252,120,62073,988,2402
Dennis Eldridge120,233,590226,034,36046,008,3505
Dick Buttry35,257,19053,259,50017,254,8802
Dom Dufner94,177,490205,490,92017,592,3908
Dustin Howell89,242,160111,308,59068,686,0604
Emily Areklett24,014,26037,429,5507,722,6204
Erik Wild29,895,44094,269,1007,309,5906
Garrett Shedron298,633,430500,248,77069,436,9803
Jared Gleason93,688,510216,588,60021,928,74013
Jason Allen29,512,69054,964,3908,242,7304
Jason Wilson136,526,040236,848,38047,581,6009
Jesse Loeffler91,711,07091,711,07091,711,0701
Jesse Schobel99,945,04099,945,04099,945,0401
Joe Grasso40,537,49064,691,59016,383,3902
Joe Manwarren189,572,870279,443,330115,201,4507
John Miller484,574,0001,426,208,79026,979,90011
Jon Fann173,057,650477,074,03076,924,7007
Kayla Effner11,534,83039,747,0902,041,2986
Kendell Holder205,129,070424,711,55025,543,14013
Kristi Wilson34,734,03049,900,29019,567,7702
Kurt Whitehead136,556,000300,045,22052,313,1303
Kyle Gonzalez22,548,66043,762,6403,646,3805
Lawrence Booker23,841,13066,607,6302,067,2809
Lisa McMichael16,176,68026,642,8005,710,5502
Liz Rule22,701,98031,634,14013,769,8202
Marissa Sexton42,490,26042,490,26042,490,2601
Mark Hendley61,865,240115,669,16010,096,5908
Matt Kemper129,971,360404,678,20028,729,81014
Matt Puckett47,008,68077,888,15015,243,2305
Meghan Buttry70,002,860119,764,28020,241,4402
Mike Howard221,440,960388,961,39053,920,5202
Mike Maris31,436,70031,436,70031,436,7001
Mike Radake94,275,090214,475,37013,097,2106
Molly Matejcic27,287,730107,556,5707,735,8809
Phil Day99,507,020127,392,99045,088,6403
Rich Cliver14,633,59025,551,8405,210,6205
Richard Wilke12,721,03015,152,13010,289,9202
Robin Rath90,032,430224,673,85020,604,5105
Ross Lawrence49,996,68049,996,68049,996,6801
Roy Lay29,366,53043,303,63015,429,4302
Ryan Willenbrock160,362,880363,510,40053,068,5603
Sam Trakas38,280,37071,507,6405,053,1002
Scott Morrow134,126,300534,318,3709,892,72014
Scott Nickels31,919,91095,141,2906,208,6605
Sean Cheney170,874,840339,594,62095,621,4104
Shelly Dachroeden40,087,230127,412,1002,989,1007
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden190,273,500938,268,56018,133,78016
Steve Rolsing497,652,500885,818,610125,940,55013
Steve Rubie69,905,000122,958,85028,259,0903
Toby Donaker58,782,74058,782,74058,782,7401
Tony Rola 19,003,15038,718,9905,375,7103
Valerie Iriarte69,053,560263,797,28015,621,48013
Vanessa Johnson5,039,6605,039,6605,039,6601
Zach Jaeger40,249,010112,140,4304,175,4508

Demolition Man

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Gondek252,890,930389,159,680128,295,2506
Abigail Manwarren370,245,7301,347,258,41097,903,84017
Ace Akers579,255,4701,266,549,84029,812,8009
Adam Espitia236,530,840564,859,99070,533,0705
Adam Price361,959,9401,009,629,810100,053,07021
Alec Gleason388,472,6101,121,606,27075,292,84022
Alex Petruszak135,010,570220,336,57049,684,5602
Andrew Zaat297,605,1001,001,799,22062,503,71012
Andy Gosney464,126,3801,836,416,11031,582,42029
Andy Maurer250,997,890256,516,540245,479,2302
Andy McKim75,297,970103,303,12035,029,7403
Andy Sistek108,636,130139,025,24078,247,0202
Anna Koral153,343,960320,285,22080,997,0404
Becki Struckhoff329,308,5501,418,658,18042,492,14016
Bill Friese561,170,9702,404,439,99060,864,61020
Billy Zesch178,633,670755,355,92019,899,74025
Brandan Poschel75,148,590130,293,56032,164,0504
Brandon Gardner153,323,030196,643,470105,645,2103
Brian Andorff225,553,150334,361,58099,421,9004
Brittany Boesch435,808,8901,438,844,81047,235,51012
Brittny Meredith142,752,980477,399,63016,507,2805
Carie Breen105,750,120105,750,120105,750,1201
Carlin Reed310,240,960570,088,53056,339,7605
Carter Crews607,943,5401,537,397,49082,488,63017
Charley Field177,623,460209,818,990155,283,7203
Chris "C.T." Wehling610,217,830610,217,830610,217,8301
Chris Brennan40,185,68057,148,23026,043,9503
Chris Moore247,430,270676,321,10068,868,87012
Chris Vaught205,061,610446,683,48024,000,8009
Chris Ward392,303,7801,466,953,85037,114,62020
Christina Espitia210,797,290684,740,75026,379,7306
Christopher Hladky90,833,400145,276,16036,390,6402
Dan Kempen132,093,830251,046,09043,655,9209
Dan Seiser345,132,530468,152,100222,112,9602
Dan Sexauer178,427,220178,427,220178,427,2201
Dave Aholt360,551,7701,391,963,46065,490,47030
Dave Bourbon92,780,530130,198,78048,912,1703
Dave Meyer120,650,600282,746,39024,493,7304
Dave Smith516,123,3202,307,350,000135,514,61022
Deb Weigel552,898,2101,271,853,800208,817,18011
Dennis Eldridge425,096,0301,026,584,50058,367,98015
Dom Dufner386,985,4301,519,201,05087,791,91018
Dustin Lewis301,267,290411,719,300190,815,2802
Eddie Dixon413,898,9601,055,063,23049,597,00027
Edward Smith240,389,820409,346,320131,753,2406
Elizabeth Vaught201,855,400201,855,400201,855,4001
Eric Whitehead66,677,04098,343,71039,655,4905
Evan Connair401,537,0201,344,583,41082,295,31018
Garrett Shedron524,567,160676,569,070372,565,2402
Gary Rader562,232,6801,489,654,350199,488,05016
Haley Scott104,289,510104,289,510104,289,5101
Hannah Streicher76,437,310154,761,74012,010,6207
Holly Hurrelmeyer74,076,75095,511,32052,642,1702
Ian Taylor711,266,4401,319,191,780111,356,81015
Jack Nations10,860,37010,860,37010,860,3701
Jacob Wolff315,683,050602,712,08097,610,3906
Jared Gleason389,662,870957,706,500119,074,40016
Jason Allen462,280,0701,725,867,93075,687,89013
Jason Wilson484,854,1301,213,780,78024,588,83019
Jeff Douglas404,922,970736,324,380215,975,8904
Jocelyn Clemens249,679,110288,553,220223,311,8303
Joe Manwarren494,452,7902,050,099,79046,885,26022
John Miller817,161,7501,220,029,470201,939,8504
Jon Fann253,074,920636,118,26038,051,01020
Jon Stadter6,820,6406,820,6406,820,6401
Julian Barnes135,558,340229,448,09041,668,5902
Kari Starzinger81,103,780229,389,84011,253,1504
Kate Duncan98,074,880129,042,79056,738,8505
Katie Evitts590,130,290590,130,290590,130,2901
Kendell Holder551,404,2701,651,062,24082,831,30018
Kevin Klein109,783,260177,379,75057,518,1807
Kurt Whitehead430,749,4701,103,958,060105,769,2004
Lawrence Booker81,994,820151,773,42035,166,7406
Lexie Korba192,291,380535,903,33040,548,85021
Lizzy Close356,000,200356,000,200356,000,2001
Lori Hanson20,985,47020,985,47020,985,4701
Lu Kolander324,535,910886,656,11093,712,8208
Marissa Sexton493,109,090493,109,090493,109,0901
Mark Hendley248,798,260976,004,10058,899,48014
Mary Knepper29,874,86029,874,86029,874,8601
Mary Stadter228,299,400639,438,93033,778,08016
Matt Kemper653,583,8502,274,687,20057,133,85013
Matt Pace254,761,590254,761,590254,761,5901
Matt Welker404,257,7702,520,969,94045,926,42010
Maureen O'Brien129,037,280308,328,15036,529,7403
Melanie Meyer371,321,080703,037,35069,273,7107
Michael Ahearn227,783,860546,519,52025,619,7605
Mike Haskins156,202,150359,193,16038,124,86013
Mike Howard537,060,1101,548,078,27477,255,53015
Mike Maris421,452,190813,860,06025,000,0807
Mike Maun36,893,71036,893,71036,893,7101
Mike Neuhoff354,641,470354,641,470354,641,4701
Mike Quartaro306,282,200652,832,29027,438,1808
Mike Radake373,659,9601,102,910,03071,640,40012
Nick Sailor309,989,860866,599,58049,724,6209
Pablo Caluccio512,800,200512,800,200512,800,2001
Patrick Smith146,527,950215,642,57010,096,7804
Peggy Storts276,603,670383,293,460160,266,5003
Randy Carter1,462,905,2202,702,942,700233,795,6603
Rhonda Dunham730,542,330730,542,330730,542,3301
Rich Cliver314,335,890857,920,88090,466,13028
Rich Grant363,779,430548,689,310153,665,2804
Richard Kennison449,985,2201,244,035,24060,965,5209
Ricky Kennedy242,739,130786,951,58071,646,7909
Roy Lay101,508,020215,267,6807,105,4709
Sara Tracy60,611,02060,611,02060,611,0201
Sarah Harris224,645,250339,074,960102,864,6305
Sean Behymer113,703,930180,126,94063,194,6604
Señor Dirty Bird, Esq.75,784,92094,896,16046,030,3704
Shelly Dachroeden301,054,9001,266,151,40027,783,07023
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden654,592,6401,691,984,95085,892,68028
Steve Eaton129,190,690285,729,2809,498,1903
Steve Fredericks628,944,1101,857,711,95027,059,48018
Steve Rolsing706,515,0802,064,391,28832,342,17019
Steve Rubie442,207,1301,376,595,17012,836,15021
Susan Furkin67,263,97067,263,97067,263,9701
Tim Lemieux501,280,4801,394,652,290102,494,60012
Tim O'Leary711,868,3102,120,200,990133,439,49022
Tim Zollner687,894,3301,423,576,510104,215,9108
Toby Hopper30,014,26049,740,34010,288,1702
Tyler Crawford197,975,900484,096,41035,159,7107
Tyler Harris292,218,930594,022,900113,935,2503
Valerie Iriarte366,079,4901,658,845,44030,832,17030
Vicki Grant126,941,920186,615,26060,372,8604
Will Hoffmann311,839,010311,839,010311,839,0101
Zachary Ehret251,588,520251,588,520251,588,5201

Dialed In

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Doenges170,040306,26057,0704
Aaron Gondek59,130112,65014,1407
Abbey Steger166,060880,23021,77024
Abigail Manwarren877,27023,741,7507,66031
Ace Akers265,380720,24031,56013
Adam Espitia54,240108,91014,0009
Adam Price199,960659,14010,23014
Adam Vatterott502,180738,750137,2905
Alec Gleason227,610611,4307,65019
Alex Orear56,130120,69014,9007
Alvan Caby42,84075,79014,5205
Amanda Medlin32,66032,66032,6601
Andrew Frasca27,64056,39012,9804
Andrew Mihalevich49,85092,3607,3302
Andrew Zaat106,360312,04022,35024
Andy Gosney257,430687,16038,62018
Andy McKim15,54015,54015,5401
Andy Sistek107,580254,27012,51015
Anna Koral29,89029,89029,8901
Anne Roulo79,920271,19021,5708
Aurora Bihler107,220299,25019,7905
Becki Struckhoff180,680447,0206,92019
Bill Friese318,8601,411,4806,75026
Billy Zesch94,430262,48017,32014
Brad Sadl79,630404,0569,80014
Brandan Poschel184,530327,16041,9002
Brendon Bova76,270291,69017,13010
Brennan Sullivan251,360535,23029,34020
Brian Capstick59,23071,02047,4402
Brittany Boesch123,790315,30015,18013
Brittny Meredith88,530191,91016,8404
Caitlin Tyczka30,70045,74015,6502
Carlin Reed274,680439,39095,6403
Carolyn Belgeri68,110188,03020,4708
Carter Crews308,5101,217,76022,26028
Charley Field44,03044,03044,0301
Chris Hladky48,88082,15015,6002
Chris Moore174,600304,34036,5805
Chris Vaught101,730172,14062,9503
Chris Vogl97,930308,2806,84017
Chris Ward201,460711,73049,50015
Christina Espitia103,790365,7107,6009
Christopher Hladky282,520282,520282,5201
Cory Brown125,200267,10030,1905
Dan Sexauer237,090579,93014,71016
Dave Aholt194,290503,62034,42016
Dave Bourbon46,40071,27021,5302
Dave Meyer254,160973,23020,84018
Dave Smith133,640340,54028,6608
Dave Wellman296,820296,820296,8201
David Wohldmann42,33042,33042,3301
Deb Weigel105,700255,27019,6303
Dennis Eldridge163,580308,53012,43012
Dick Buttry35,24045,34025,1302
Dom Dufner160,960522,34011,69013
Drew Evers217,330351,08083,5802
Dustin Howell212,930518,13026,40012
Dylan Borreson48,20079,11019,2005
Dylan Sholtes78,710157,7608,6508
Eddie Dixon98,830294,78010,6907
Edward Smith387,520621,920242,7804
Elizabeth Gwinn46,070107,9207,60014
Emily Areklett60,220105,39011,2406
Emma Hankins27,61047,6607,5602
Erik Wild84,320244,9104,21013
Evan Connair200,930352,99043,1909
Garrett Shedron285,730403,310101,3505
Gary Rader169,880263,610112,0705
Jacob Wolff147,780309,90055,6404
Jared Gleason121,930443,33015,31042
Jason Allen207,260804,3408,57013
Jason Wilson246,7101,220,33033,71031
Jay Albritton13,50016,98010,0102
Jeremiah Bowling59,380107,28011,4802
Jesse Loeffler117,270319,2208,2106
Jim Cook191,580191,580191,5801
Jocelyn Clemens76,170157,39025,7403
Joe Grasso100,490268,23012,8406
Joe Manwarren235,940554,60049,3709
John Miller489,3301,124,97033,02020
Jon Fann164,840431,2703,33024
Joshua McCormack47,54072,17022,9002
Kari Starzinger22,77033,40012,1302
Katie Evitts35,98035,98035,9801
Katie Wibbenmeyer188,160412,62037,1404
Kendell Holder1,783,43053,605,1208,31044
Kerry Cooney160,810287,50034,1202
Kevin Klein172,070237,76090,3805
Kristi Wilson131,140277,66041,7707
Kurt Whitehead158,600426,20052,7205
Ky Hunt161,610409,54018,4107
Kyle Gonzalez37,790134,0606,12015
Kyle Lewsader32,44066,72021,9407
Lawrence Booker73,180181,69025,6004
Lawrence Booker75,680278,7009,25016
Lexie Korba77,200134,32035,5007
Lindsey Schulte81,57081,57081,5701
Lisa McMichael46,20046,20046,2001
Liz Rule35,720112,82015,20010
Lu Kolander82,320110,73053,9002
Madelyn Brady284,690284,690284,6901
Marissa Musick40,19077,14019,5803
Marissa Sexton196,120353,78028,3704
Mark Hendley97,650189,91020,45012
Mary Stadter66,990108,8609,0504
Matt Kemper334,6005,514,3105,43038
Matt Puckett79,040161,89011,2505
Matt Welker87,070220,02023,1407
Matthew Richardson160,130160,130160,1301
Megan Hart94,57094,57094,5701
Meghan Buttry139,640255,90048,9303
Melanie Meyer42,980152,5807,0209
Michael Ahearn304,600722,57076,4503
Mike Haskins122,060263,21016,0706
Mike Howard175,460470,09038,5607
Mike Maris66,90095,53038,2602
Mike Neuhoff989,900989,900989,9001
Mike Quartaro109,500109,500109,5001
Mike Radake153,180487,73018,41021
Molly Matejcic77,070146,68027,5605
Nick Sailor182,840358,2607,4102
Phil Day144,430434,08021,13021
Randy Carter86,310147,21037,9603
Reid Alexander49,270154,67021,6009
Rich Cliver101,410266,21014,29019
Richard Wilke217,770385,55023,4203
Ricky Kennedy281,680667,13015,18012
Robin Rath204,050512,15030,1309
Ross Lawrence128,250355,91017,83019
Roy Lay47,980127,11010,6909
Russell Richardson118,700389,08018,57010
Ryan Kennedy86,230134,62037,8402
Ryan Mleczkowski26,44026,44026,4401
Ryan Walker24,44036,9908,0503
Ryan Willenbrock194,510407,41057,6607
Sam Nelson856,2808,991,4604,69011
Sam Trakas118,010229,76024,5303
Sarah Harris22,38022,38022,3801
Scott Morrow113,780299,31016,31010
Scott Nickels1,203,0208,814,3509,7508
Sean Behymer222,500222,500222,5001
Sean Cheney35,04035,04035,0401
Shelly Dachroeden124,260349,80032,42013
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden3,833,470105,824,26029,10034
Steve Fredericks236,660595,95054,5609
Steve Rolsing9,010,710340,425,61032,20039
Steve Rubie216,140591,00031,72012
Steven LaRosa132,830319,86037,59012
Taylor Simmons11,73011,73011,7301
Tim Lemieux87,560126,11060,6405
Tim O'Leary279,770437,730108,06010
Tim Zollner355,870616,230177,9603
Toby Donaker90,180144,17037,9205
Todd Zimmerman72,080221,15018,5606
Tony Rola 63,140125,85020,4006
Tyler Crawford48,60076,43020,7702
Tyler Kulasza110,160350,70018,3207
Valerie Iriarte99,680408,45016,85019
Vanessa Johnson41,46041,46041,4601
Will Hoffmann1,122,0201,890,040354,0002
Zach Jaeger93,090235,27019,40017

Doctor Who

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Doenges11,241,27015,939,5406,407,6203
Aaron Gondek21,459,73031,000,7607,115,1106
Abbey Steger14,553,28023,528,7209,417,1304
Abigail Manwarren68,629,680292,046,6807,572,05016
Ace Akers105,925,640269,909,0106,204,05021
Adam Espitia26,899,61067,341,190629,0006
Adam Price155,385,610677,206,8106,080,95037
Alec Gleason52,450,500280,573,3304,707,04033
Andrew Zaat30,001,48099,806,4105,321,1209
Andy Gosney69,543,170475,300,2505,280,09029
Andy Maurer43,557,770174,157,2204,000,00016
Andy McKim17,113,72021,281,67012,945,7702
Andy Sistek37,711,150144,931,4404,591,0107
Angie Cornish42,503,360115,515,2505,695,1206
Anna Koral12,994,22019,154,5203,927,0403
Anne Roulo21,038,71021,038,71021,038,7101
Anthony Panozzo11,521,31020,389,0304,194,0604
Aurora Bihler40,905,72093,789,3906,259,0404
Becki Struckhoff63,087,260319,656,4206,154,08019
Becky Harrington6,612,0708,610,0504,614,0902
Ben Shannon16,623,13016,623,13016,623,1301
Ben Shasserre7,851,59013,386,1503,467,5004
Bill Friese176,401,310671,667,3608,357,56025
Bill Widmann26,452,52039,729,13011,512,6506
Billy Zesch17,062,52089,658,1603,991,05020
Brad Brown23,581,27050,592,2004,675,5705
Brandan Poschel22,200,53055,909,8403,650,0905
Brandon Gardner45,518,660103,954,8304,765,5505
Brandon Volz56,642,210149,482,3809,549,1005
Brian Andorff94,870,350289,893,2609,606,16021
Brian Benway78,199,020256,247,9901,037,02010
Brittany Boesch43,052,24095,705,8006,653,04012
Carlin Reed46,092,580135,580,76011,686,5909
Carter Crews211,001,930809,508,44017,573,62016
Charley Field27,947,01060,571,1407,503,0503
Chris Brennan15,789,12059,725,1504,009,0406
Chris Moore58,749,580133,499,13010,443,6606
Chris Vaught49,154,270170,912,5805,082,0404
Chris Ward65,759,680206,975,8903,524,5109
Christina Espitia20,429,77026,224,06011,690,1204
Christopher Hladky26,784,970116,044,3604,309,0706
Chuck Morris15,749,88026,446,1308,181,1705
Dan Kempen11,283,73020,782,5904,860,14012
Dan Lange20,845,40051,625,1508,770,6304
Dan Seiser16,768,37030,159,7904,074,05011
Dan Sexauer103,551,580264,438,2707,203,0508
Dana Getz20,498,63030,113,70010,883,5502
Daryl Rathgeb20,054,22020,054,22020,054,2201
Dave Aholt82,443,990346,282,6107,568,11040
Dave Denlow29,127,66093,285,0305,961,1507
Dave Frackleton16,838,71016,838,71016,838,7101
Dave Meyer167,770,190556,538,1303,953,1808
Dave Smith34,974,04080,517,7104,049,0308
Dave Wellman17,167,85028,388,6505,947,0402
Dave Wente20,585,42027,072,71014,098,1202
David Wohldmann9,185,1309,185,1309,185,1301
Deb Weigel28,104,37077,170,2903,837,54018
Dennis Eldridge75,421,250436,396,6205,214,07031
Denny Ragan13,254,17013,254,17013,254,1701
Dom Dufner74,964,780470,059,2404,941,53022
Dominic Kacich150,075,000201,114,14099,035,8502
Dustin Lewis21,378,10062,820,1475,750,0905
Dwayne Crandall90,150,430116,962,64063,338,2102
Eddie Dixon106,377,330386,525,8908,510,17021
Edward Smith68,933,250186,996,83019,272,60014
Ellie Scott12,960,91013,748,56012,173,2602
Emily Dreher12,593,76019,365,3705,822,1502
Eric Lee71,220,690231,285,8408,211,6104
Eric Whitehead19,518,81093,296,8904,014,03013
Evan Connair35,898,930109,785,9006,203,0907
Fred Cummins34,830,33055,772,39016,423,5504
Garrett Shedron125,043,340520,449,59011,557,21013
Garrett Shedron2158,186,180261,836,80054,535,5502
Gary Rader153,394,300647,978,4206,800,56012
Greg Haman19,302,20023,027,17017,242,3503
Haley Scott7,918,5407,918,5407,918,5401
Hannah Streicher41,393,31041,393,31041,393,3101
Henry Leacock43,371,23066,147,8005,745,1603
Ian Taylor72,646,300233,642,8103,976,5607
J.T. Felix6,699,7009,453,1303,588,5704
Jacob Wolff59,411,200237,866,3606,380,1205
Jared Gleason49,095,390218,387,3405,640,04044
Jason Allen76,403,840295,315,4005,795,08016
Jason Faraone45,004,850128,609,1805,361,0805
Jason Wilson194,499,7801,391,659,9309,120,57027
Jeff Douglas38,467,830117,394,4605,590,8057
Jeremy Theriault18,338,15055,990,3204,270,0307
Jesse Loeffler43,460,20058,550,17028,370,2202
Jim Berding34,228,470122,126,4407,731,2007
Jocelyn Clemens42,503,370107,732,9308,382,1003
Joe Guido31,025,000151,837,5603,348,03010
Joe Manwarren146,194,650673,405,8107,323,03020
John Miller646,435,8602,024,429,81012,426,69014
John Moenster21,362,89056,048,23011,864,0506
John Seely12,895,61062,687,2004,484,10010
Jon Fann99,294,350540,365,1204,710,04022
Jon Stadter17,231,21017,231,21017,231,2101
Joseph Springer78,072,530144,655,68011,489,3702
Justin Postle40,026,11091,672,45013,288,7303
Kate Duncan16,104,74028,000,2407,022,13011
Kathy Midkiff24,205,31039,449,2805,822,0603
Katie Evitts12,544,36022,617,3103,507,11011
Katie Kloth13,116,68017,275,1505,309,5303
Katie Wibbenmeyer60,334,520121,055,4407,772,5606
Katy Menzel-Behrer12,968,38018,343,6207,593,1402
Kendell Holder139,215,760450,534,4506,373,07025
Kevin Klein14,273,58020,152,41011,710,1904
Kurt Whitehead52,724,920352,514,5206,478,06017
Kyle McLeod13,660,58013,660,58013,660,5801
Lawrence Booker9,393,57016,490,5704,229,0204
Lexie Korba27,107,73089,534,7204,234,06011
Lizzy Close53,309,360107,465,25020,634,6103
Lu Kolander22,136,33071,174,7705,514,06019
Marissa Sexton19,518,65031,710,2007,327,0902
Mark Hendley22,782,89098,946,3002,156,56037
Markus Dachroeden42,597,480112,784,6905,913,0306
Marty Hittler18,377,59057,440,1604,578,6005
Mary Stadter44,288,13077,761,28010,526,5606
Matt Kemper155,642,090976,013,8407,076,01024
Matt Pace103,950,610665,217,9007,116,67014
Matt Welker128,130,020463,666,9305,160,08012
Michael Ahearn60,458,220114,392,7604,728,0504
Michael Springer7,211,1207,211,1207,211,1201
Michelle Clanton4,038,0104,038,0104,038,0101
Mike Abernathy37,979,21049,947,76026,010,6602
Mike Haskins84,387,840173,854,57019,053,2203
Mike Howard40,282,740148,008,7905,971,57010
Mike Maris74,364,480206,610,4205,294,58014
Mike McDermott15,146,44023,925,8406,367,0402
Mike Quartaro114,420,730114,420,730114,420,7301
Mike Radake116,178,150429,352,2404,432,03012
Neal Kindschi13,885,63015,429,12012,342,1302
Nic Wiltowski34,716,33034,716,33034,716,3301
Nick Sailor24,496,680108,430,3203,631,04015
Pablo Caluccio12,125,22018,078,7805,384,6603
Patrick Pisani72,267,460216,677,82015,866,1705
Patrick Smith6,963,5709,390,0505,453,5404
Randy Carter483,724,220820,649,940119,368,8103
Rhonda Dunham29,730,36084,325,1509,286,0607
Rich Cliver25,450,780121,959,9605,853,00034
Rich Grant13,270,87020,220,1406,321,5902
Rich Grant54,050,090200,783,9204,486,5505
Richard Kennison74,653,56074,653,56074,653,5601
Ricky Kennedy66,387,570162,525,30011,493,6808
Rob Hogue14,799,06014,799,06014,799,0601
Rob Tygett43,684,49092,163,63017,518,7203
Robert Denlow28,505,80080,127,7906,507,5508
Robin Rath45,383,77085,722,9805,044,5602
Rock Neveau10,721,27021,391,1704,977,0506
Roy Lay20,557,28058,061,1405,000,1609
Ryan Mleczkowski8,165,47015,833,2004,035,6803
Ryan Odette21,217,05051,182,0907,666,6206
S. J. Pagano37,345,160119,512,2604,819,5405
Sara Tracy8,276,91010,382,1013,910,0304
Sarah Baggett6,452,3207,105,6506,057,1305
Sarah Harris11,195,97017,636,0504,496,0605
Sarah Lange12,539,20012,539,20012,539,2001
Schyler Behrer24,972,72034,407,77017,009,6003
Sean Behymer18,223,87043,676,4203,744,62015
Sean Cheney28,478,26099,102,3805,077,77011
Shelly Dachroeden51,527,560230,422,4107,284,15022
Stephanie Kessler9,629,5609,629,5609,629,5601
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden86,882,550928,303,3805,369,19032
Steve Fredericks64,057,650245,413,6508,270,08027
Steve McClain14,155,99022,803,6205,508,3502
Steve Rolsing523,897,9101,412,891,72022,907,71030
Steve Rubie188,332,780667,201,2405,633,56034
Tim Lemieux86,035,880251,925,3406,060,56020
Tim O'Leary139,130,620917,773,9306,246,06018
Tim Zollner47,668,51089,303,3106,033,7002
Toby Allen21,695,77031,929,6308,480,0403
Toby Allen162,759,350208,802,400116,716,2902
Todd Thayer15,443,26025,401,2304,245,1004
Tom Dreher15,833,05015,833,05015,833,0501
Tyler Becker64,532,320143,667,7308,263,0803
Tyler Crawford34,228,68089,767,2406,789,57014
Valerie Iriarte51,311,460182,999,3303,915,06022
Vicki Grant12,958,07012,958,07012,958,0701
Vicki Grant18,600,86051,555,0805,775,0904
Wes Hastings10,111,12010,482,6109,739,6202
Zachary Ehret30,245,46038,320,21022,170,7102

Dr Dude

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Doenges1,041,9801,719,450383,7605
Aaron Gondek2,129,2407,342,150412,84013
Abbey Steger3,464,1906,724,750324,7606
Abigail Manwarren1,824,15013,310,550383,40020
Ace Akers2,355,6309,434,180461,24011
Adam Espitia1,117,7402,828,500618,5209
Adam Price3,047,90012,388,520292,89026
Alec Gleason2,692,1408,565,740494,28034
Andrew Frasca1,134,4801,679,320645,0903
Andrew Zaat2,689,8609,338,650519,02022
Andy Gosney2,467,8407,509,730582,21030
Andy Maurer2,875,0605,110,840310,07010
Andy Sistek2,211,0109,361,980514,5009
Anna Koral1,783,7301,783,7301,783,7301
Anthony Panozzo874,1901,645,500567,6804
Aurora Bihler1,293,9702,755,550450,7807
Becki Struckhoff2,184,9804,827,280392,24011
Ben Shannon1,820,9301,820,9301,820,9301
Ben Shasserre1,138,3301,917,280353,1405
Bill Friese4,881,35016,510,130248,88024
Billy Zesch1,131,9702,289,740386,19014
Brandan Poschel507,680507,680507,6801
Brandon Gardner956,5501,743,670410,6509
Brandon Judd1,556,7601,822,9001,290,6102
Brennan Sullivan5,981,0605,981,0605,981,0601
Brian Andorff1,852,1404,947,710367,39014
Brian Capstick1,542,2101,542,2101,542,2101
Brittany Boesch1,626,5406,045,650493,30018
Carlin Reed914,9601,360,990522,2503
Carter Crews5,864,89020,219,330495,46023
Chris Brennan1,038,9301,581,070603,1704
Chris Moore743,5101,052,240535,6304
Chris Vaught2,473,6306,615,970554,2409
Christina Espitia847,9302,200,660363,3909
Christopher Hladky1,602,3202,723,090581,2708
Chuck Morris981,9501,500,700424,7309
Cory Brown1,637,1402,904,610571,3304
Dan Kempen1,035,4001,360,020757,4307
Dan Seiser1,367,1902,001,160658,1206
Dan Sexauer4,787,25013,453,840995,21011
Dave Aholt2,452,6507,421,550557,80019
Dave Denlow993,3901,611,290647,30010
Dave Frackleton1,087,2301,336,650837,8102
Dave Meyer2,750,7106,317,1001,390,0907
Dave Smith2,845,51010,938,700367,55015
Dave Wellman555,4801,013,730325,5003
David Wohldmann1,349,8301,893,660806,0002
Deb Weigel3,553,66011,226,020904,7105
Dennis Eldridge2,696,0309,567,310590,10018
Dom Dufner2,865,53010,463,020447,65018
Dominic Kacich27,575,54027,575,54027,575,5401
Dwayne Crandall1,328,8002,540,890588,3903
Eddie Dixon3,607,29015,519,200502,26013
Edward Smith1,501,6302,569,690430,4708
Elizabeth Vaught1,972,9802,097,9901,847,9602
Emily Dreher528,900676,660350,5604
Eric Whitehead1,059,2701,590,160413,8807
Erik Wild1,639,0001,639,0001,639,0001
Evan Connair1,570,4803,627,660819,2208
Garrett Shedron3,831,0906,743,7501,806,2908
Gary Rader6,992,29011,655,520900,7108
Greg Haman690,630865,020414,6903
Hannah Streicher1,086,9901,086,9901,086,9901
Ian Taylor2,687,1306,842,820928,99011
J.T. Felix1,001,3701,001,3701,001,3701
Jacob Wolff1,834,3401,834,3401,834,3401
Jared Gleason1,618,2703,523,460401,26025
Jason Allen3,191,54012,519,540298,77017
Jason Wilson2,958,3307,870,860605,41017
Jeff Douglas8,218,41020,897,4201,814,9109
Jeremy Theriault1,015,4701,573,110576,0603
Jesse Loeffler2,764,0804,718,7801,571,8003
Jesse Schobel1,029,0601,497,150560,9602
Jim Berding1,439,8902,241,080477,8703
Jocelyn Clemens1,173,3801,173,3801,173,3801
Joe Grasso1,161,1002,524,390509,4007
Joe Manwarren3,579,52010,293,050458,80018
John McGauley2,058,3603,019,1901,097,5302
John Miller6,261,47018,918,920249,01016
John Moenster1,867,3801,867,3801,867,3801
John Seely1,226,0101,353,4301,098,5802
Jon Fann3,498,46015,111,700656,45025
Joshua McCormack2,004,7002,004,7002,004,7001
Kate Duncan862,6501,320,300538,5307
Katie Evitts1,866,9404,946,280315,6408
Katie Kloth1,308,7701,979,220515,4006
Katie Wibbenmeyer2,942,2807,424,290434,7706
Kendell Holder4,268,08021,281,240546,57029
Kevin Klein964,3201,662,370673,5805
Kurt Whitehead2,692,36012,025,020364,92023
Lexie Korba2,250,9605,639,110412,32010
Lizzy Close2,454,6302,454,6302,454,6301
Lu Kolander1,014,6902,019,860480,0005
Marissa Sexton1,461,0002,283,930943,7405
Mark Hendley2,372,87011,696,420431,85035
Marty Hittler1,257,6601,257,6601,257,6601
Mary Stadter1,669,9002,768,490989,0503
Matt Kemper3,151,46014,576,520577,40032
Matt Pace2,498,0002,498,0002,498,0001
Matt Puckett2,913,4903,932,8001,168,1206
Matt Welker1,242,4002,896,980485,5109
Maureen O'Brien656,480656,480656,4801
Michael Ahearn3,048,32017,136,960432,54014
Mike Abernathy2,534,3003,532,1201,536,4702
Mike Haskins1,435,8202,906,040523,8708
Mike Howard2,661,7706,011,9801,322,9306
Mike Maris2,143,5803,490,560628,3304
Mike Maun1,871,4302,267,8501,341,6503
Mike Radake4,695,59011,065,570918,62018
Neal Kindschi1,207,8601,651,780799,2403
Nick Sailor1,530,5603,234,300667,2907
Pablo Caluccio1,891,6008,171,060222,2039
Patrick Pisani1,332,1802,186,780704,9405
Peggy Storts1,574,3301,574,3301,574,3301
Phil Day1,204,5201,204,5201,204,5201
Phillip Arnold2,275,9104,661,050792,7905
Rhonda Dunham2,301,0603,880,2101,338,9006
Rich Cliver1,571,5907,581,500469,52028
Rich Grant4,513,9708,650,8201,104,8404
Richard Kennison5,451,94012,991,520448,1408
Richard Wilke1,250,0801,364,1801,185,6203
Ricky Kennedy2,397,6007,422,010646,0408
Robbie Haupt832,500832,500832,5001
Robert Denlow1,462,1402,342,180820,1405
Robin Rath928,8601,432,170392,2504
Rock Neveau1,350,3601,891,680642,8406
Roy Lay1,691,3705,576,510193,52014
Ryan Mleczkowski451,860497,430406,2802
Ryan Walker476,940476,940476,9401
Ryan Willenbrock3,381,5906,489,130771,4503
S. J. Pagano5,918,06018,139,8901,493,3007
Sarah Harris2,255,9402,255,9402,255,9401
Scott Morrow1,259,2402,077,760527,9003
Sean Behymer1,529,2503,335,360409,15010
Sean Cheney2,130,2609,726,450409,22015
Shelly Dachroeden2,513,4804,830,8001,149,06012
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden2,505,9309,548,130348,53028
Steve Fredericks2,395,5709,607,620393,10024
Steve McClain1,076,7901,076,7901,076,7901
Steve Rolsing5,025,41020,181,440421,52028
Steve Rubie1,916,2304,723,840619,56018
Susan Furkin756,6701,407,580408,6204
Tim Lemieux2,239,9806,703,520604,6608
Tim O'Leary3,723,99020,060,580362,79018
Tim Zollner1,639,8302,708,920948,7004
Tom Dreher1,691,9302,523,590880,4603
Tony Rola 875,0501,323,370214,1403
Tyler Becker5,602,6009,726,6801,955,5304
Tyler Crawford992,1701,878,170360,3205
Valerie Iriarte1,996,2805,952,270465,66022
Vanessa Johnson1,230,6801,230,6801,230,6801
Vicki Grant2,442,8004,394,990490,6002
Zach Jaeger880,450880,450880,4501

Elvira's House of Horrors

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger22,668,75050,792,1503,014,4409
Abigail Manwarren9,886,74015,472,6505,014,1107
Adam Espitia3,902,9805,000,1162,805,8502
Aimee Chadwick12,661,89023,376,4806,639,7605
Aimee Chadwick37,427,68037,427,68037,427,6801
Alex Orear40,288,300119,035,3504,394,36014
Amanda Medlin22,103,03028,344,12015,861,9402
Andrew Zaat22,944,80049,688,8707,645,9108
Andy Sistek19,013,37051,668,6703,408,2007
Aurora Bihler46,220,04046,220,04046,220,0401
Bill Friese40,580,390111,227,1006,378,1307
Brad Sadl25,767,99080,343,8103,537,44017
Brendon Bova15,298,02051,087,6803,643,6408
Brennan Sullivan118,072,130258,240,890204,36012
Brian Forsee9,131,2809,131,2809,131,2801
Brittany Boesch104,281,160104,281,160104,281,1601
Caitlin Tyczka34,011,11036,775,83031,246,3902
Carlin Reed23,638,76037,714,4609,559,7404
Carolyn Belgeri15,970,96023,563,9205,792,7003
Carter Crews23,439,50047,357,280294,2304
Chris Hladky4,968,9004,968,9004,968,9001
Chris Tate6,028,8809,531,0003,756,4404
Chris Vogl19,122,46053,660,8704,094,63016
Dennis Eldridge62,767,40080,536,58044,998,2102
Drew Frasca22,627,64022,627,64022,627,6401
Dustin Howell51,038,64068,941,83040,475,3903
Dylan Borreson11,826,80016,029,0708,094,4304
Dylan Sholtes24,473,05046,805,9705,667,6607
Elizabeth Gwinn23,994,03094,934,1403,134,66011
Emily Areklett28,724,03034,668,11022,779,9502
Erik Wild11,325,64032,879,1602,811,9708
Erin Neill3,630,3703,661,5703,599,1602
Jared Gleason35,515,860206,278,3804,839,95012
Jason Allen43,996,700179,598,2808,847,4705
Jason Wilson36,005,13091,696,2105,311,68016
Jesse Loeffler22,546,31045,436,1506,378,7803
Joe Manwarren41,993,41059,110,02024,876,7902
Jon Fann37,967,16080,832,7605,835,3208
Katie Seitz5,455,1006,120,4704,434,7503
Katie Wibbenmeyer10,555,02010,555,02010,555,0201
Kendell Holder83,279,140276,336,5007,422,3209
Kerry Cooney2,613,2102,613,2102,613,2101
Kristi Wilson16,232,92039,278,8506,457,16013
Ky Hunt32,477,61060,302,9606,647,9906
Kyle Gonzalez19,084,54044,278,7201,834,27013
Kyle Lewsader3,044,3503,044,3503,044,3501
Lawrence Booker27,923,03085,535,7305,927,54019
Lindsey Schulte9,385,03024,239,6903,081,0306
Liz Rule42,968,590126,975,1501,807,7404
Marissa Musick19,048,40048,579,5401,879,4805
Mark Hendley13,142,17013,142,17013,142,1701
Matt Kemper34,243,530107,459,0203,627,98013
Matt Klann4,894,9104,894,9104,894,9101
Megan Hart17,127,39025,199,0809,055,7002
Mike Radake28,736,90053,773,8103,699,9802
Phil Day9,995,86023,896,3402,627,83011
Reid Alexander17,656,03036,880,2102,787,1804
Rich Cliver22,598,95022,598,95022,598,9501
Ross Lawrence10,443,20031,827,9202,910,2508
Roy Lay5,320,6505,320,6505,320,6501
Russell Richardson18,270,94046,077,3602,221,45012
Sam Nelson8,627,87014,184,7202,820,4505
Scott Morrow21,455,89021,455,89021,455,8901
Scott Nickels17,339,21036,634,8306,295,03010
Shelly Dachroeden65,607,57065,607,57065,607,5701
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden7,195,6709,683,2205,192,7503
Steve Rolsing127,393,280233,563,77042,062,9207
Steven LaRosa27,209,51056,380,8403,531,53010
Susan Floreck3,693,0003,693,0003,693,0001
Todd Zimmerman13,657,31038,492,7003,743,1007
Tyler Kulasza26,770,98065,912,1003,004,4008
Zach Jaeger20,867,15067,597,9006,708,00010

F-14 Tomcat

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aurora Bihler920,0301,308,210531,8402
Becki Struckhoff1,426,8901,426,8901,426,8901
Bill Friese1,555,2803,749,290232,2604
Carlin Reed630,850630,850630,8501
Dan Sexauer92,41092,41092,4101
Dave Aholt996,5402,347,350289,2203
Jared Gleason741,380741,380741,3801
Jason Allen610,880610,880610,8801
Jason Wilson502,530502,530502,5301
Joe Manwarren1,148,1701,920,030376,3002
John Miller467,600467,600467,6001
Jon Fann282,640282,640282,6401
Kendell Holder2,874,4502,874,4502,874,4501
Matt Kemper1,319,3302,035,780602,8802
Mike Howard644,070644,070644,0701
Mike Radake635,910635,910635,9101
Ricky Kennedy1,118,1101,118,1101,118,1101
Steve Rolsing463,340463,340463,3401
Steve Rubie800,8901,403,580198,1902
Tim O'Leary144,620144,620144,6201

Fish Tales

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Doenges15,432,84015,432,84015,432,8401
Aaron Gondek47,184,820110,111,42013,575,58011
Abbey Steger26,265,02071,290,8904,191,43011
Abigail Manwarren17,032,75066,004,9802,662,17033
Ace Akers50,144,900175,089,5205,650,23018
Adam Espitia7,261,0707,261,0707,261,0701
Adam Price65,039,350217,904,4002,749,71041
Adam Vatterott53,641,920160,125,5107,359,6705
Alec Gleason32,964,980191,588,7802,734,15051
Alex Petruszak8,025,8108,025,8108,025,8101
Alvan Caby14,272,80029,168,0204,022,6306
Andrew Frasca10,991,91015,381,8106,602,0102
Andrew Zaat28,010,410137,133,5404,121,30024
Andy Gosney21,265,720107,785,3301,750,04033
Andy Maurer80,368,960219,635,67015,797,51026
Andy McKim11,810,58011,810,58011,810,5801
Andy Sistek21,365,79046,917,9904,275,3807
Angie Cornish20,563,23033,849,31013,684,4207
Anna Koral11,788,72022,070,2603,965,04011
Anne Roulo9,802,08017,898,6302,545,9406
Aurora Bihler23,270,03042,106,4504,751,0503
Becki Struckhoff26,029,77089,889,6401,362,56021
Becky Harrington4,272,1504,570,8203,973,4702
Ben Shasserre22,955,42022,955,42022,955,4201
Bill Friese57,523,310167,667,15010,994,62029
Bill Widmann46,778,21046,778,21046,778,2101
Billy Zesch19,305,60084,135,1402,382,58043
Blade Bauer84,236,750141,468,18027,005,3202
Brad Brown12,821,28015,511,76010,130,7902
Brad Sadl33,838,47074,055,7608,273,3507
Brandan Poschel6,310,52014,769,5001,216,7303
Brandon Gardner14,647,67044,877,2201,655,88012
Brandon Judd49,538,26096,836,56018,525,0003
Brandon Volz43,522,990108,318,8508,617,9803
Brendon Bova3,611,9803,611,9803,611,9801
Brennan Sullivan68,649,440300,578,6805,002,5106
Brian Andorff25,795,280115,127,5004,324,01023
Brian Benway52,015,800271,618,3202,239,49027
Brian Capstick18,469,24023,189,12013,182,2103
Brian Forsee12,438,33012,438,33012,438,3301
Brittany Boesch24,389,99081,149,3904,739,7906
Caitlin Tyczka10,931,13022,336,9605,132,8903
Candy Cooper5,980,8605,980,8605,980,8601
Carlin Reed56,753,150193,524,0605,253,6007
Carolyn Belgeri16,113,90070,516,1504,550,11010
Carter Crews55,667,170189,251,7606,198,51022
Charley Field10,538,65010,538,65010,538,6501
Chris "C.T." Wehling21,005,00050,406,8502,207,1405
Chris Brennan10,389,85034,338,9401,981,18017
Chris Hladky19,353,74061,495,4002,460,1204
Chris Moore18,082,74076,626,5803,029,66012
Chris Vaught25,789,25065,782,1102,694,76012
Chris Vogl15,844,76044,283,4004,539,7606
Chris Ward22,325,98059,959,9903,147,25010
Christina Espitia7,755,90012,269,5803,242,2102
Chuck Morris25,102,35094,582,6602,730,78019
Cory Brown14,773,50025,283,4606,161,5803
Dan Kempen11,278,56033,917,3901,859,13030
Dan Lange29,517,73053,269,8707,698,5205
Dan Seiser41,509,080286,255,0903,110,72022
Dan Sexauer39,618,520132,775,0006,413,5509
Daryl Rathgeb17,794,78017,794,78017,794,7801
Dave Aholt37,789,420140,830,7202,647,86040
Dave Frackleton48,354,83079,959,82016,749,8302
Dave Meyer11,766,54019,043,0106,992,4303
Dave Smith49,343,840129,319,5708,404,55018
Dave Wente112,106,400191,651,05032,561,7402
Deb Weigel34,709,470131,894,4003,456,59027
Dennis Eldridge39,276,270191,042,7202,322,36040
Denny Ragan61,283,20079,418,73043,147,6602
Dick Buttry24,774,30051,870,6809,263,6103
Dom Dufner27,679,430113,317,2903,150,62032
Dominic Kacich88,993,490173,150,2904,836,6802
Drew Evers10,255,76010,255,76010,255,7601
Dustin Howell55,307,850120,016,4103,897,9605
Dustin Lewis35,428,56072,709,62011,655,9506
Dylan Borreson26,557,70028,487,28024,628,1102
Dylan Sholtes10,384,61020,108,6503,409,2707
Eddie Dixon49,868,160218,762,6001,099,68028
Edward Smith79,064,010221,012,08012,115,2004
Elizabeth Gwinn14,544,25027,266,5703,834,1304
Elizabeth Vaught16,595,11035,042,9006,164,1204
Elrod6,629,7008,155,7205,103,6702
Emily Areklett17,392,77040,153,3804,420,5106
Emily Dreher28,041,18060,921,5707,745,4903
Emma Hankins15,811,00021,445,34010,176,6502
Eric Lee49,572,250143,997,0402,769,51018
Eric Whitehead23,995,750102,245,3603,149,38029
Erik Wild13,809,59056,005,9703,203,26012
Evan Connair24,345,94055,228,33010,858,4009
Fred Cummins49,058,530150,867,0305,733,7306
Garrett Shedron101,096,130238,963,6904,293,55014
Garrett Shedron2162,457,280560,167,8607,012,4308
Gary Kuper13,800,34013,800,34013,800,3401
Gary Rader69,884,190303,890,4503,932,18016
Greg Haman26,068,12063,639,1402,617,1609
Haley Scott12,626,49018,926,5106,326,4702
Hannah Streicher8,290,22012,385,6706,031,8104
Henry Leacock29,490,13037,804,08021,176,1802
Holly Hurrelmeyer5,043,4305,043,4305,043,4301
Ian Taylor69,821,610256,605,0203,550,76030
Jared Gleason33,145,030162,529,0101,476,98049
Jason Allen45,972,560121,675,0103,073,91024
Jason Faraone49,786,150109,681,2307,393,6407
Jason Schmidt26,581,32046,920,2306,242,4002
Jason Wilson44,442,270170,376,5103,565,78042
Jay Albritton1,190,6501,190,6501,190,6501
Jean Schiller5,017,9905,085,1104,950,8602
Jeff Douglas104,493,140314,366,6207,570,47017
Jeff Larson51,769,22051,769,22051,769,2201
Jeremiah Bowling6,630,0908,697,2204,562,9502
Jesse Loeffler31,982,26061,065,8603,742,7204
Jesse Schobel11,136,92011,136,92011,136,9201
Jim Cook20,045,89021,630,05018,461,7202
Jocelyn Clemens8,345,1708,345,1708,345,1701
Joe Grasso10,594,87025,069,8105,242,1607
Joe Guido18,530,95077,162,740547,34015
Joe Manwarren50,298,710173,414,290236
John McGauley17,653,13022,751,89012,554,3602
John Miller194,075,480404,660,58011,830,59016
Jon Fann29,384,310108,822,0302,191,15034
Jon Stadter8,800,1009,471,3608,128,8402
Joseph Springer151,502,780220,870,05094,678,3005
Joshua McCormack12,529,55012,529,55012,529,5501
Justin Postle34,310,36050,424,28025,061,5203
Kate Duncan21,907,11057,101,3203,564,88024
Kathy Midkiff145,012,950285,223,7704,802,1202
Katie Kloth38,729,420115,181,4605,760,74010
Katie Wibbenmeyer36,435,91059,172,61017,052,6804
Katy Menzel-Behrer24,803,52033,280,71010,458,3803
Kayla Effner4,119,6005,645,0702,594,1202
Kendell Holder55,159,720265,909,3801,713,75044
Kevin Klein5,058,0805,058,0805,058,0801
Kevin Reardon82,235,00082,235,00082,235,0001
Kristi Wilson38,283,820167,170,3035,169,2406
Kurt Whitehead25,086,73039,170,95017,882,5105
Kyle Gonzalez11,328,80019,324,6806,322,4008
Kyle Lewsader6,913,72010,441,8103,147,2204
Kyle McLeod24,214,48024,214,48024,214,4801
Lawrence Booker14,513,99053,024,000330,56018
Lawrence Booker7,332,17018,258,080828,5103
Lexie Korba20,644,69097,227,2402,973,33019
Lisa McMichael15,824,79015,824,79015,824,7901
Liz Rule21,905,67050,059,6404,599,7004
Lizzy Close13,867,79056,452,6104,195,1809
Lori Hanson16,616,55029,193,0504,040,0502
Lu Kolander26,161,20083,046,5902,574,97025
Marissa Sexton25,930,83025,930,83025,930,8301
Mark Hendley36,291,780119,568,0003,691,61049
Markus Dachroeden32,250,97064,011,1407,089,7406
Marty Hittler12,518,74019,970,4707,236,7305
Mary Knepper7,458,6807,458,6807,458,6801
Mary Stadter19,005,920108,270,7701,184,21013
Matt Kemper34,338,920119,115,5001,313,57054
Matt Pace51,074,480198,330,8505,413,53015
Matt Primo21,467,25024,156,63018,777,8702
Matt Puckett20,179,13039,578,0606,555,5504
Matt Welker25,997,300160,129,2204,522,1309
Matthew Richardson18,922,52021,388,79016,286,5503
Maureen O'Brien10,547,59011,127,2609,967,9202
Meghan Buttry36,839,99045,999,84027,680,1302
Melanie Meyer15,291,50015,291,50015,291,5001
Michael Ahearn40,707,510123,715,0903,146,55014
Michael Springer27,153,27027,153,27127,153,2711
Michelle Clanton11,464,28018,096,6601,141,1204
Mike Abernathy26,588,19052,273,9507,754,1004
Mike Haskins17,309,15055,951,0801,911,44010
Mike Howard30,648,80050,595,4806,042,9005
Mike Maris33,522,90067,842,9204,075,35014
Mike Maun40,835,53043,072,09038,598,9702
Mike McDermott12,131,06023,639,4101,100,2805
Mike Quartaro13,261,90015,455,0108,206,0004
Mike Radake28,137,11075,543,7602,646,64016
Molly Matejcic14,674,89042,720,2503,489,7609
Nick Sailor36,574,160131,835,4202,857,67010
Nicole Vassello17,097,19017,097,19017,097,1901
Pablo Caluccio79,589,370186,725,6507,135,0809
Patrick Smith12,379,77013,996,77010,762,7602
Peggy Storts3,525,0405,932,8301,124,4403
Phil Day23,707,19091,145,6401,160,45010
Phillip Arnold66,555,330201,404,64014,130,0808
Randy Carter39,103,58065,869,00010,837,9103
Reid Alexander10,049,32018,754,7806,130,8405
Rhonda Dunham39,908,550103,547,47011,418,3308
Rich Cliver21,663,86074,579,3802,303,63946
Rich Grant19,477,07026,996,19011,957,9402
Rich Grant65,421,710221,158,5801,709,00011
Richard Kennison31,678,72096,158,9209,013,8309
Richard Wilke13,958,24023,300,6402,650,0003
Ricky Kennedy18,989,08046,469,0307,049,9805
Rob Hogue18,744,34034,568,9102,919,7702
Rob Tygett32,350,79085,060,9608,299,9007
Robbie Haupt13,289,38013,289,38013,289,3801
Robert Skaggs13,720,87026,112,7701,328,9702
Robin Rath29,949,28070,104,6608,484,1004
Robin Rath29,364,87072,024,2105,275,5705
Rock Neveau25,552,810121,645,7204,991,96016
Ross Lawrence15,584,61027,086,8406,766,9706
Roy Lay25,476,55066,168,8901,431,7407
Russell Richardson34,759,70034,759,70034,759,7001
Ryan Odette13,946,14013,946,14013,946,1401
Ryan Willenbrock60,528,210113,279,90012,976,2505
S. J. Pagano63,999,040182,359,31014,029,7009
Sam Nelson14,215,64022,137,4108,594,0904
Sam Trakas28,527,20043,898,28012,923,2404
Sara Tracy5,430,3709,993,3602,003,0208
Sarah Baggett25,786,11071,246,9205,380,1508
Sarah Floodman8,004,75011,853,3604,156,1402
Sarah Harris21,501,94036,664,1602,793,3007
Sarah Lange4,138,5109,403,3601,711,2704
Scott Morrow12,194,34040,206,8403,673,48013
Scott Nickels8,086,69018,680,0302,902,2507
Sean Behymer14,508,03062,067,9301,799,84019
Sean Cheney21,876,71047,578,3207,819,9603
Señor Dirty Bird, Esq.23,449,98043,978,4702,921,4902
Shelly Dachroeden30,481,600187,745,0701,269,11053
Stephanie Kessler11,492,50011,492,50011,492,5001
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden57,131,470273,397,7602,499,32057
Steve Fredericks49,889,260234,566,0202,262,53020
Steve Rolsing129,605,520493,825,1602,142,26039
Steve Rubie39,433,260138,935,710713,39056
Steven LaRosa25,071,97060,089,30010,257,0106
Susan Furkin5,040,5405,040,5405,040,5401
Tim Eldridge2,880,3202,880,3202,880,3201
Tim Lemieux24,909,17081,929,8905,580,07030
Tim O'Leary58,181,980274,932,3306,461,69018
Tim Zollner115,422,820169,317,95069,405,7103
Toby Allen47,398,38079,674,27019,996,4307
Toby Allen22,180,71031,849,52012,511,9002
Toby Donaker31,196,67035,891,30026,502,0402
Todd Thayer22,569,66045,611,78010,483,5506
Todd Zimmerman23,115,20030,715,98015,514,4202
Tom Dreher19,941,06046,272,3703,651,4303
Tony Rola 9,694,55015,655,3703,309,9404
Tyler Crawford13,544,32033,243,3903,323,5509
Tyler Harris26,416,95041,292,99017,690,8604
Tyler Kulasza26,332,02084,165,9408,889,8805
Valerie Iriarte36,108,890277,482,9903,095,15032
Vanessa Johnson14,227,27014,227,27014,227,2701
Vicki Grant15,256,37038,514,5503,411,43010
Vicki Grant29,432,62029,432,62029,432,6201
Wes Hastings5,469,2405,469,2405,469,2401
Zach Jaeger23,662,07042,003,9703,095,94010

Flintstones

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Gondek335,945,7701,197,000,00050,403,02011
Abbey Steger204,958,360423,140,41060,654,49012
Abigail Manwarren169,799,890326,699,80043,527,43017
Ace Akers108,127,300108,127,300108,127,3001
Adam Espitia191,102,360191,102,360191,102,3601
Adam Price444,357,2401,134,275,10073,503,31019
Adam Vatterott496,237,440519,574,900472,899,9802
Aimee Chadwick201,468,440313,525,25089,411,6302
Alec Gleason342,188,3501,083,466,32087,228,61018
Alex Orear180,270,300468,285,19072,260,2407
Alex Petruszak79,841,13079,841,13079,841,1301
Alvan Caby53,738,75082,016,62034,406,2003
Amanda Medlin38,837,71040,574,70037,100,7102
Andrew Zaat173,594,230442,685,64046,846,24025
Andy Gosney177,163,500429,471,70061,145,2007
Andy Maurer404,350,500778,426,340158,004,02010
Andy Sistek249,476,880500,478,18058,129,40010
Angie Cornish162,992,290162,992,290162,992,2901
Anna Koral75,644,190133,334,78021,490,2907
Anne Roulo94,876,540246,716,83052,603,5705
Aurora Bihler83,186,59083,186,59083,186,5901
Becki Struckhoff317,195,090655,436,670132,988,8504
Becky Harrington64,319,14064,319,14064,319,1401
Bill Friese566,330,0701,879,367,70073,102,18020
Bill Widmann128,706,230240,994,83062,266,6204
Billy Zesch208,979,870440,799,95027,153,86018
Brad Brown320,012,990493,249,390146,776,5902
Brad Sadl225,613,570548,449,44065,723,94014
Brandon Gardner154,467,870233,445,99075,489,7402
Brendon Bova107,822,690221,629,85051,581,4308
Brennan Sullivan376,201,750925,109,24061,337,14019
Brian Andorff267,134,220796,087,51077,591,55012
Brian Benway345,604,960884,959,21074,577,98010
Brian Forsee100,877,890112,232,67089,523,1002
Brittany Boesch137,526,700326,925,74052,597,0905
Caitlin Tyczka176,916,050400,305,69041,186,5907
Carlin Reed344,048,900682,709,71051,043,8607
Carolyn Belgeri127,938,990263,056,86077,279,5306
Carter Crews648,568,9101,719,639,29075,660,45015
Chris "C.T." Wehling229,635,510432,177,580123,732,4003
Chris Brennan114,871,340235,162,01028,406,3805
Chris Hladky85,587,35085,587,35085,587,3501
Chris Moore335,044,410555,466,530142,020,1604
Chris Tate57,975,67057,975,67057,975,6701
Chris Vaught347,222,320989,388,260101,729,9209
Chris Vogl144,440,370276,233,76035,896,04014
Chris Ward222,258,780259,614,360184,903,1902
Christina Espitia54,834,86054,834,86054,834,8601
Chuck Morris300,110,420614,595,43081,690,9204
Dan Kempen120,871,630441,965,95036,552,60018
Dan Lange170,702,160209,994,890131,409,4302
Dan Seiser214,064,580678,367,26036,752,60010
Daryl Rathgeb619,146,9701,137,658,040100,635,9002
Dave Aholt521,113,3701,771,650,15062,258,27015
Dave Smith484,216,9901,245,660,26077,367,8504
Dave Wente636,945,820852,022,050421,869,5802
Deb Weigel278,478,5001,015,244,160116,068,60015
Dennis Eldridge283,018,790751,968,59060,471,42011
Denny Ragan161,153,180306,777,97067,028,4803
Dick Buttry71,415,76085,450,45055,355,1203
Dom Dufner291,310,980769,700,35040,526,09017
Dustin Howell181,725,040307,054,64039,249,4069
Dustin Lewis437,401,850437,401,850437,401,8501
Dylan Borreson96,970,040162,989,48051,436,9304
Dylan Sholtes168,827,280608,645,12029,460,79014
Eddie Dixon233,201,090688,962,27096,966,5907
Elizabeth Gwinn193,318,280907,708,50032,525,12011
Ellie Scott245,872,140328,000,000163,744,2702
Emily Areklett143,140,100242,985,15060,150,6307
Emma Hankins83,986,740108,273,18059,700,2902
Eric Lee249,524,250359,904,000105,291,2106
Eric Whitehead197,039,790394,576,69055,121,2307
Erik Wild145,916,660309,417,31028,441,55011
Evan Connair351,630,800659,490,01062,217,09011
Fred Cummins333,049,050867,028,35053,441,0803
Garret Quaye261,728,270261,728,270261,728,2701
Garrett Shedron871,696,0001,525,422,090247,493,4509
Garrett Shedron2422,420,540422,420,540422,420,5401
Gary Rader786,800,6001,380,688,470221,996,12010
Hannah Streicher160,897,430488,257,53043,123,0206
Henry Leacock552,816,190565,474,550540,157,8302
Holly Hurrelmeyer73,705,38094,383,10055,178,8203
Ian Taylor262,877,530722,843,190114,655,54012
Jared Gleason349,977,2001,182,108,04069,849,45033
Jason Allen274,948,040664,732,30060,432,18017
Jason Faraone468,705,830961,200,030115,017,2306
Jason Wilson523,258,7301,680,630,45078,893,23025
Jean Schiller98,711,21098,711,21098,711,2101
Jeremiah Bowling30,326,09030,326,09030,326,0901
Jesse Loeffler279,232,900639,744,14059,454,9908
Jim Cook237,897,040237,897,040237,897,0401
Joe Guido151,057,140357,038,57047,841,76013
Joe Manwarren403,503,770862,448,23064,862,8109
John Miller1,050,536,5402,109,843,260269,315,3503
Jon Fann204,521,470534,604,57053,237,56022
Joseph Springer195,795,150195,795,150195,795,1501
Julian Barnes61,431,71061,431,71061,431,7101
Justin Postle72,357,210101,000,00043,714,4102
Kate Duncan92,800,770119,944,23053,241,9707
Kathy Midkiff221,229,180377,591,10058,265,7504
Katie Seitz15,824,36015,824,36015,824,3601
Katie Wibbenmeyer162,998,320177,263,300127,207,7505
Katy Menzel-Behrer387,908,980387,908,980387,908,9801
Kayla Effner50,395,68063,604,78037,128,6103
Kendell Holder545,302,6702,001,258,06051,674,70027
Kerry Cooney50,324,07050,324,07050,324,0701
Kristi Wilson118,919,680359,189,25040,500,0009
Kurt Whitehead118,489,470155,781,37086,729,8704
Ky Hunt179,761,370752,077,68054,373,8608
Kyle Gonzalez140,522,050503,133,26044,053,65020
Kyle Lewsader113,978,530178,541,61050,575,0404
Lawrence Booker148,163,970440,944,35042,144,70010
Lexie Korba243,050,040586,794,27072,610,45010
Liz Rule165,609,800439,992,21050,236,38010
Lizzy Close160,483,230160,483,230160,483,2301
Lori Hanson52,315,48066,503,94038,127,0102
Lu Kolander185,416,650345,272,04041,216,51013
Marissa Musick139,636,910231,607,41043,474,6205
Mark Hendley299,645,990859,139,78034,729,03018
Markus Dachroeden278,064,670330,931,580225,197,7502
Marty Hittler93,000,00093,000,00093,000,0001
Matt Kemper376,149,670902,955,78071,999,87022
Matt Pace304,465,100521,072,800185,358,6406
Matt Welker255,169,100592,520,54083,895,2003
Matthew Richardson71,050,94077,800,75064,301,1302
Maureen O'Brien38,475,62038,475,62038,475,6201
Megan Hart73,338,570122,186,80030,212,3105
Meghan Buttry164,846,270278,679,59082,114,1403
Mike Haskins142,828,390384,138,04051,357,2205
Mike Howard147,369,610147,369,610147,369,6101
Mike Maris522,254,2401,146,973,85087,459,6608
Mike Maun284,598,970284,598,970284,598,9701
Mike McDermott94,830,16094,830,16094,830,1601
Mike Radake381,825,1901,369,837,78056,293,86014
Molly Matejcic126,406,160152,755,070101,833,6803
Nick Sailor241,667,420280,141,790186,148,2103
Pablo Caluccio400,889,880400,889,880400,889,8801
Patrick Smith136,058,070163,229,400110,644,9103
Peggy Storts99,228,720124,064,91069,377,0903
Phil Day132,807,330451,458,87049,853,31012
Phillip Arnold85,236,320128,027,93042,444,7002
Reid Alexander140,214,610254,945,28021,187,1403
Rhonda Dunham334,238,400848,486,800157,776,9906
Rich Cliver137,499,200308,452,12049,516,80018
Rich Grant505,317,480505,317,480505,317,4801
Rich Grant85,252,89085,252,89085,252,8901
Richard Kennison332,297,340916,204,01030,803,3608
Rob Hogue275,643,270346,588,170225,742,3103
Rob Tygett238,808,220410,326,28067,290,1602
Robin Rath130,622,980167,866,47093,379,4802
Robin Rath658,158,000658,158,000658,158,0001
Rock Neveau160,045,920244,450,77050,878,8504
Ross Lawrence111,572,210294,275,91021,964,28017
Russell Richardson273,993,640520,223,07035,012,7308
Ryan Odette103,994,260103,994,260103,994,2601
S. J. Pagano267,529,090267,529,090267,529,0901
Sam Nelson97,626,430170,961,63041,461,7607
Sam Trakas53,877,36072,950,45033,565,9603
Sara Tracy110,618,980210,891,78014,852,4707
Sarah Baggett158,794,100248,474,49041,978,6105
Sarah Harris148,337,640295,693,29032,804,4405
Sarah Lange141,279,970228,808,59066,186,0404
Schyler Behrer394,918,220637,991,530151,844,9102
Scott Morrow225,637,120801,700,76044,902,8906
Scott Nickels90,673,860153,499,14035,349,87010
Sean Behymer233,115,810569,418,89052,486,5403
Señor Dirty Bird, Esq.85,567,690128,589,95047,046,5904
Shelly Dachroeden271,134,950770,813,62061,036,93027
Stephanie Kessler168,864,200225,948,200111,780,1902
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden393,401,2301,559,451,50070,292,60023
Steve Fredericks474,388,0201,344,801,66069,191,33012
Steve Rolsing469,709,810886,666,880137,070,90015
Steve Rubie228,212,790515,163,5708,391,76025
Steven LaRosa256,712,410563,137,08054,586,93015
Susan Floreck88,274,16093,787,00077,248,4803
Tim Lemieux279,489,170819,548,29072,655,96010
Tim O'Leary315,334,830422,350,600208,319,0602
Tim Zollner612,022,3801,592,333,120249,791,4309
Toby Allen122,135,950176,155,14068,116,7502
Toby Donaker141,569,100305,056,07035,328,3507
Toby Hopper95,994,49095,994,49095,994,4901
Todd Thayer90,950,79090,950,79090,950,7901
Todd Zimmerman191,596,110467,677,19063,173,9405
Tyler Crawford98,848,700172,201,66056,700,5005
Tyler Harris244,465,380331,299,780157,630,9802
Tyler Kulasza215,115,280623,806,000101,199,4508
Valerie Iriarte211,678,770376,647,410134,559,1108
Vicki Grant378,236,320378,236,320378,236,3201
Vicki Grant55,804,91055,804,91055,804,9101
Zach Jaeger227,734,200793,852,89062,586,93014

Frankenstein

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Price312,222,380703,275,210124,288,6004
Alec Gleason168,841,460238,588,730121,284,3205
Andy Maurer98,357,600127,921,84068,793,3602
Angie Cornish548,314,780828,019,590141,756,5904
Anna Koral90,754,740116,433,71075,989,7803
Bill Widmann177,043,620177,043,620177,043,6201
Billy Zesch239,842,560438,629,03063,095,8504
Brian Andorff220,709,450350,785,23051,794,8906
Brian Benway266,990,820428,452,990140,144,5403
Carlin Reed589,259,900890,223,690288,296,1102
Chris Brennan93,608,41093,608,40793,608,4071
Dan Kempen140,222,350294,259,08073,044,5406
Dan Lange98,159,510141,201,35055,117,6702
Dan Seiser280,449,090516,227,94081,807,5104
Dave Aholt536,475,300829,277,160119,275,5004
Dave Wente210,121,480210,121,480210,121,4801
Deb Weigel376,639,430658,193,27088,363,7104
Dennis Eldridge169,149,080169,149,080169,149,0801
Eric Lee254,299,600254,299,600254,299,6001
Eric Whitehead229,243,930368,666,98098,721,5705
Garrett Shedron522,899,550732,071,510313,727,5902
Henry Leacock186,402,630273,914,01082,370,6103
Jared Gleason324,950,980471,690,430198,298,1603
Jason Faraone268,845,540268,845,540268,845,5401
Joe Guido196,757,810273,685,060112,459,0804
Kathy Midkiff197,637,420197,637,420197,637,4201
Kevin Reardon193,458,600193,458,600193,458,6001
Lu Kolander210,670,000602,885,62077,282,75010
Mark Hendley378,678,040593,942,390129,544,1905
Markus Dachroeden705,677,1101,755,612,700156,313,9703
Matt Kemper256,184,800256,184,800256,184,8001
Matt Pace117,429,300117,429,300117,429,3001
Michael Springer35,351,00035,351,00035,351,0001
Mike Maris571,104,930571,104,930571,104,9301
Rhonda Dunham294,128,800594,469,250168,404,6704
Rich Cliver227,636,540549,605,36098,963,3606
Rob Hogue179,152,940311,229,730109,827,5303
Rob Tygett319,879,490443,975,190211,945,1504
Robin Rath627,671,950627,671,950627,671,9501
Rock Neveau99,156,900165,526,24043,070,1304
Sara Tracy107,257,360157,223,49059,707,0305
Sarah Baggett198,211,040351,436,760104,667,1603
Sarah Harris123,902,560157,399,43078,464,0603
Sarah Lange60,085,92063,507,64056,664,1902
Sean Behymer135,178,670227,146,85084,082,8804
Shelly Dachroeden195,651,240442,109,03096,893,3605
Stephanie Kessler89,821,57089,821,57089,821,5701
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden177,932,250196,391,000159,473,4902
Steve Rubie240,437,670413,859,03074,603,7104
Tim Lemieux84,101,09084,101,09084,101,0901
Toby Allen326,900,520326,900,520326,900,5201
Todd Thayer303,242,050398,541,170162,376,2004

Freddy: NOES

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Gondek47,585,79054,430,57034,277,2703
Abigail Manwarren67,850,20067,850,20067,850,2001
Adam Price193,385,810193,436,100193,335,5202
Alec Gleason34,870,08065,835,96018,360,2703
Andrew Zaat38,682,51038,682,51038,682,5101
Andy Gosney36,720,57063,441,96017,899,2703
Andy Maurer103,583,750103,583,750103,583,7501
Angie Cornish44,553,71061,294,54011,820,3903
Anna Koral26,725,56041,834,27014,688,1204
Becki Struckhoff66,228,87066,228,87066,228,8701
Bill Friese23,013,15023,013,15023,013,1501
Billy Zesch26,125,48026,125,48026,125,4801
Brandon Gardner15,813,85020,707,30010,920,3902
Brittany Boesch46,227,24046,227,24046,227,2401
Chris Moore62,621,69062,621,69062,621,6901
Chris Vaught38,274,91049,951,33026,598,4802
Chuck Morris44,452,94048,042,42040,863,4502
Dan Kempen52,364,770124,481,1107,648,5704
Dan Seiser31,663,84031,663,84031,663,8401
Dave Smith87,464,450175,630,23011,945,3004
Dennis Eldridge197,126,320197,126,320197,126,3201
Dom Dufner22,706,24022,706,24022,706,2401
Emily Dreher24,585,27024,585,27024,585,2701
Gary Rader104,341,660104,341,660104,341,6601
Greg Haman54,959,50067,749,63042,169,3602
Ian Taylor144,642,080144,642,080144,642,0801
Jared Gleason110,091,570170,465,26049,717,8702
Jeff Douglas168,220,800168,220,800168,220,8001
Joe Manwarren85,753,60085,753,60085,753,6001
Jon Fann87,476,720207,402,44023,365,3004
Kate Duncan155,946,140155,946,140155,946,1401
Katie Kloth15,109,12015,109,12015,109,1201
Lexie Korba44,159,42053,928,66034,390,1802
Lizzy Close86,313,720125,578,93047,048,5102
Mark Hendley97,275,220112,037,48082,512,9602
Matt Kemper50,122,04052,936,69047,307,3902
Matt Welker32,035,54032,035,54032,035,5401
Mike Abernathy57,230,19079,024,23035,436,1502
Mike Haskins23,106,07032,573,69013,638,4502
Mike Maris82,850,460140,314,81025,386,1102
Mike Maun28,056,27028,056,27028,056,2701
Mike Radake33,902,67039,076,33031,027,2403
Nick Sailor58,823,92068,921,70044,649,6903
Pablo Caluccio51,888,39051,888,39051,888,3901
Phillip Arnold33,669,71054,423,84012,915,5702
Rich Cliver51,847,30051,847,30051,847,3001
S. J. Pagano88,513,45088,513,45088,513,4501
Sarah Harris31,059,03040,677,48021,440,5702
Sean Behymer49,318,92054,607,54044,030,3002
Shelly Dachroeden31,875,05042,794,36013,562,4503
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden121,825,670164,395,93065,863,3304
Steve Fredericks103,417,720103,417,720103,417,7201
Steve Rubie72,635,58093,294,60043,506,1503
Tim Lemieux50,927,88082,933,51018,922,2402
Tim O'Leary51,989,06051,989,06051,989,0601
Tom Dreher46,786,95080,218,48034,854,3004
Valerie Iriarte43,083,87043,083,87043,083,8701

Funhouse

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Doenges4,210,9606,664,2702,815,9404
Aaron Gondek3,042,0203,042,0203,042,0201
Abbey Steger4,583,14011,715,4801,160,99013
Abigail Manwarren4,125,80019,621,260645,55034
Adam Espitia2,238,6703,727,0901,312,7005
Adam Vatterott11,678,33019,922,4004,841,6003
Aimee Chadwick2,322,7802,322,7802,322,7801
Aimee Chadwick2,783,4005,500,530901,8105
Alec Gleason4,633,5909,121,2401,332,33011
Alex Orear9,225,00030,461,3501,273,10010
Alvan Caby1,424,2101,864,590983,8202
Amanda Medlin1,713,3003,655,150150,5703
Andrew Frasca1,780,1202,777,990969,9005
Andrew Zaat3,067,0907,116,680764,33022
Andy Gosney4,253,5506,603,7201,903,3802
Andy Sistek2,871,8507,153,3801,146,80017
Anne Roulo2,079,8603,836,2301,150,99012
Aurora Bihler1,901,6702,730,690854,9903
Bill Friese4,874,15010,298,180787,82013
Brad Sadl3,256,0608,448,110492,00024
Brandon Judd3,247,3603,247,3603,247,3601
Brendon Bova3,864,3407,718,8802,014,08011
Brennan Sullivan10,438,29050,814,460982,08025
Brian Capstick2,088,1902,458,8501,717,5202
Brian Forsee1,512,3601,512,3601,512,3601
Brittany Boesch3,477,9905,448,6501,507,3302
Caitlin Tyczka4,487,96012,878,1601,180,3705
Carlin Reed4,841,9307,795,4501,888,4102
Carolyn Belgeri2,291,2906,475,660680,2608
Carter Crews9,112,97025,353,5901,677,41019
Chris Hladky1,338,8301,338,8301,338,8301
Chris Tate1,308,6203,419,560541,5505
Chris Vogl3,656,22010,147,280765,22022
Christina Espitia2,090,5504,427,3601,230,1605
Cory Brown2,088,4202,711,7301,081,8104
Dan Sexauer6,683,1909,543,6102,233,7207
Dave Meyer3,585,4504,410,9102,759,9802
Dennis Eldridge2,638,7407,293,780847,0506
Dick Buttry1,556,1002,957,160885,5404
Dom Dufner3,640,5707,154,1201,087,6606
Drew Evers396,660396,660396,6601
Drew Frasca4,228,8205,605,6302,943,3503
Dustin Howell4,488,3607,937,1401,254,99010
Dylan Borreson984,700984,700984,7001
Dylan Sholtes2,517,71011,066,760519,11016
Elizabeth Gwinn4,511,01015,008,9101,146,47010
Emily Areklett1,468,5501,844,030760,9303
Emma Hankins1,911,7401,911,7401,911,7401
Erik Wild2,314,2103,734,690850,32017
Erin Neill908,7301,148,610461,2203
Garrett Shedron3,777,9205,739,340617,5404
Jared Gleason3,098,3705,928,350653,31024
Jason Allen6,428,12027,127,390740,77012
Jason Wilson6,809,43028,666,020964,04031
Jay Albritton577,330577,330577,3301
Jesse Loeffler4,921,84019,024,260825,4409
Jesse Schobel2,250,3602,250,3582,250,3581
Jim Cook2,369,2504,107,610724,9303
Joe Grasso2,097,7203,999,1901,085,4807
Joe Manwarren7,193,07012,763,2401,212,44013
John Miller8,376,78020,515,0101,202,74011
Jon Fann7,169,31013,319,4201,096,93018
Joshua McCormack691,810691,810691,8101