St. Louis Area Pinball
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC12,512,830281,086,3701,359,250509
Addams Family54,365,660626,696,12019,7402169
Aerosmith22,525,970120,306,2002,394,41058
America's Most Haunted11,358,09097,101,670213,280860
Attack From Mars1,267,699,70018,418,610,48040,404,120815
Austin Powers76,043,420591,627,3605,296,440716
Avengers4,780,85022,522,980979,580112
Back to the Future2,115,84025,749,9202572
Batman 6691,682,6502,627,374,90029,350952
Black Knight SOR34,326,610160,024,8802,061,46023
Black Rose10,688,70088,204,670346,870591
Bram Stoker's Dracula48,056,990970,469,2801,436,2601525
Bride of Pinbot22,962,6605,099,239,650116,2701860
Champion Pub16,993,370233,743,280242,620950
Creature From The Black Lagoon56,667,7001,506,468,120897,3901934
Cue Ball Wizard46,466,530388,056,660220,850217
Demolition Man383,731,8402,702,942,7006,820,6401131
Dialed In186,6801,890,0405,430524
Doctor Who74,797,6202,024,429,8101,037,0201349
Dr Dude2,680,75027,575,540222,203834
F-14 Tomcat1,055,7703,749,29092,41017
Fish Tales40,358,990560,167,86021936
Flintstones316,190,9702,109,843,2608,391,760761
Frankenstein251,984,8201,755,612,70035,351,000157
Freddy: NOES62,358,890207,402,4407,648,570108
Ghostbusters LE66,003,3501,548,100,090999,040972
Gilligans Island3,665,67024,530,870323,140147
Hurricane6,875,85052,121,000115,800663
Iron Maiden Premium70,872,850837,872,4201,987,950381
Ironman7,550,74034,788,370731,636212
Judge Dredd84,985,290692,175,000915,3201487
Jurassic Park107,525,890476,885,7807,987,21078
Lights, Camera, Action1,628,0109,976,340125,090184
Lord of the Rings11,630,260119,650,020363,9801215
Mario Andretti511,905,2702,121,050,320142,553,860265
Monster Bash21,090,510344,327,8301,580,630144
NBA Fastbreak3825922080
No Good Gophers4,372,43097,547,8706,000541
Orbitor 1122,660699,11042,230114
Pirates of the Caribbean15,214,430254,881,460473,220518
Revenge From Mars64,198,540817,691,5801,470,3401744
Rob Zombie's Spookshow5,646,67090,293,830107,630659
Robocop1,113,5606,722,0902302
Rolling Stones10,156,05068,938,6001001223
Safe Cracker564,2602,741,49046,150186
Sopranos16,547,830201,582,270445,7101300
South Park52,620,160277,819,060766,820596
Star Trek21,476,160251,549,5501,142,2601200
Stargate125,861,190287,904,09022,828,60056
Street Fighter II63,540,510288,070,0004,241,130392
Tee'd Off116,461,450754,583,5705,943,960184
The Big Lebowski3,105,88016,243,19091,581127
The Munsters8,065,26054,155,060364,380100
The Simpsons Pinball Party4,672,50041,732,560900,96039
The Walking Dead22,252,270214,483,150936,6101894
The Wizard of Oz39,960312,8733,795318
Total Nuclear Annihilation1,455,76069,451,97011,370132
Transformers7,515,80091,530,500368,580575
White Water49,137,640511,718,0201,355,110482
Who Dunnit732,468,4108,002,728,50021,148,5201156
World Cup Soccer397,818,0502,281,483,3501001122
Wrestlemania19,292,680367,827,1701,931,360644
X Files5,165,34027,116,580796,680924

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - AC/DC - Addams Family - Aerosmith - America's Most Haunted - Attack From Mars - Austin Powers - Avengers - Back to the Future - Batman 66 - Black Knight SOR - Black Rose - Bram Stoker's Dracula - Bride of Pinbot - Champion Pub - Creature From The Black Lagoon - Cue Ball Wizard - Demolition Man - Dialed In - Doctor Who - Dr Dude - F-14 Tomcat - Fish Tales - Flintstones - Frankenstein - Freddy: NOES - Ghostbusters LE - Gilligans Island - Hurricane - Iron Maiden Premium - Ironman - Judge Dredd - Jurassic Park - Lights, Camera, Action - Lord of the Rings - Mario Andretti - Monster Bash - NBA Fastbreak - No Good Gophers - Orbitor 1 - Pirates of the Caribbean - Revenge From Mars - Rob Zombie's Spookshow - Robocop - Rolling Stones - Safe Cracker - Sopranos - South Park - Star Trek - Stargate - Street Fighter II - Tee'd Off - The Big Lebowski - The Munsters - The Simpsons Pinball Party - The Walking Dead - The Wizard of Oz - Total Nuclear Annihilation - Transformers - White Water - Who Dunnit - World Cup Soccer - Wrestlemania - X Files

AC/DC

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Akers20,517,24035,303,66010,544,4804
Adam Price16,537,09090,229,1604,541,06015
Alec Gleason7,987,09015,451,9604,650,5909
Andy Gosney8,795,40014,963,7803,656,6407
Andy Maurer11,652,54023,206,2504,460,85013
Angie Cornish9,257,3709,257,3709,257,3701
Anna Koral3,762,7504,609,1603,006,6303
Becki Struckhoff5,764,7605,764,7605,764,7601
Bill Friese11,423,84021,226,8905,876,9903
Bill Widmann3,802,3405,226,5102,228,1703
Billy Zesch6,339,88015,955,1303,019,1308
Brad Brown6,089,8908,394,8104,385,4403
Brandan Poschel6,313,1608,104,6903,267,1404
Brandon Volz11,243,05016,186,6108,707,2005
Brian Andorff13,009,20025,336,0901,788,57011
Brian Benway11,912,89024,890,2706,934,6908
Carlin Reed22,217,43034,342,21010,092,6402
Chris Brennan3,072,9604,398,9101,359,2507
Chuck Morris8,900,78018,893,0403,950,8104
Dan Kempen5,611,75011,083,7202,178,31012
Dan Lange4,820,8005,003,0104,638,5902
Dan Seiser9,439,05020,502,3105,659,57011
Daryl Rathgeb7,315,3409,380,7405,249,9402
Dave Aholt13,140,91020,330,6007,388,99010
Dave Smith13,390,90013,390,90013,390,9001
Dave Wente31,857,34036,562,92025,771,6803
Deb Weigel7,642,67018,753,7403,786,57015
Dennis Eldridge18,814,87049,187,4607,079,2809
Dom Dufner10,398,29017,055,2605,113,5905
Dominic Kacich22,003,57022,003,57022,003,5701
Eddie Dixon14,627,66029,634,5406,431,4706
Emily Dreher15,415,20026,301,1004,529,3002
Eric Lee8,084,0808,084,0808,084,0801
Eric Whitehead7,950,84012,607,6004,812,12010
Fred Cummins4,844,2807,361,2103,144,5205
Garrett Shedron33,645,730121,929,28010,879,4907
Garrett Shedron230,003,59081,383,1909,048,8905
Gary Rader11,690,17018,930,4405,755,9204
Greg Haman7,364,25012,213,6504,688,4806
Henry Leacock5,923,5108,547,6204,393,2303
Ian Taylor14,518,72027,515,9203,677,8709
Jared Gleason20,750,18056,905,6005,768,70011
Jason Allen11,819,60024,112,8804,716,7107
Jason Faraone12,803,99018,244,3403,345,9303
Jason Wilson14,211,75028,745,3604,868,9504
Jeff Douglas29,327,57062,677,8308,731,4904
Joe Guido7,234,08016,732,9103,225,10010
Joe Manwarren6,529,2208,391,8505,042,6304
John McGauley9,108,4809,108,4809,108,4801
John Miller110,636,400281,086,37025,772,7604
Jon Fann18,087,61044,712,2506,761,1309
Joseph Springer24,321,00049,640,57010,803,3403
Kate Duncan6,595,92013,266,1201,697,5607
Kathy Midkiff6,687,7508,290,5304,502,6403
Katie Kloth10,118,86017,410,4506,331,3904
Kendell Holder22,185,53060,164,9708,000,4407
Lu Kolander8,117,59013,087,0904,227,47013
Mark Hendley9,467,03022,046,2205,393,79012
Markus Dachroeden10,215,15017,104,7205,717,3505
Matt Kemper13,383,79039,441,2103,990,11011
Matt Pace10,394,81017,803,0104,833,8007
Michael Ahearn8,837,16015,384,8405,532,9504
Michelle Clanton3,157,7204,429,5402,010,8503
Mike Abernathy6,509,1606,754,9906,263,3202
Mike Maris14,097,94038,220,7603,745,1908
Nick Sailor8,652,5408,652,5408,652,5401
Pablo Caluccio25,730,39025,730,39025,730,3901
Rhonda Dunham7,902,21010,952,2905,653,2205
Rich Cliver7,267,67011,466,3302,560,78011
Rich Grant17,231,15017,231,15017,231,1501
Rich Grant23,183,97035,230,84011,137,1002
Rob Hogue9,830,9409,830,9409,830,9401
Robin Rath5,738,7006,696,6604,169,2904
Rock Neveau8,224,84028,385,3902,563,28011
Ryan Odette8,805,59010,111,5807,499,6002
S. J. Pagano10,872,04021,410,1403,039,3705
Sara Tracy4,679,9706,899,1902,460,7402
Sarah Baggett6,271,82011,827,8901,954,9905
Sarah Harris7,661,25010,695,0004,627,5002
Sarah Lange4,252,8805,187,9803,317,7802
Schyler Behrer29,346,20029,346,20029,346,2001
Sean Behymer4,357,4507,815,1702,188,6504
Shelly Dachroeden8,672,95012,247,1702,495,70014
Stephanie Kessler3,038,0303,038,0303,038,0301
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden12,857,76024,023,3606,942,01013
Steve Fredericks9,094,4909,094,4909,094,4901
Steve Rolsing21,978,33036,987,9805,246,3404
Steve Rubie12,913,26024,326,9103,431,9509
Tim Lemieux17,402,52063,258,8804,412,6807
Tim O'Leary15,082,16029,386,6805,390,0906
Toby Allen15,411,61015,411,61015,411,6101
Toby Allen5,571,0905,571,0905,571,0901
Todd Thayer8,442,91010,363,0507,454,5403
Vicki Grant7,773,4007,773,4007,773,4001
Vicki Grant5,980,4105,980,4105,980,4101
Wes Hastings8,999,7108,999,7108,999,7101

Addams Family

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Gondek29,976,300103,841,7404,680,98020
Abigail Ross21,303,96049,476,2107,611,57013
Ace Akers86,496,720271,491,6905,160,28031
Adam Espitia27,185,82082,938,0604,765,06013
Adam Price88,975,630405,122,8704,596,26045
Alec Gleason94,161,490406,924,6106,005,98035
Andrew Mihalevich13,400,34014,482,35012,318,3302
Andrew Zaat67,977,560257,020,7003,590,15015
Andy Gosney63,520,390626,696,12019,74037
Andy Maurer57,635,030146,259,68011,499,30013
Andy McKim26,660,82044,925,64013,848,5403
Andy Sistek32,395,07082,119,9202,320,2609
Angie Cornish12,812,23023,643,4201,981,0302
Anna Koral20,037,15049,254,5502,566,05012
Anne Roulo45,109,35045,109,35045,109,3501
Becki Struckhoff40,028,510139,667,60011,750,20029
Bill Friese85,578,150222,489,45011,803,31040
Bill Widmann74,603,270159,126,47024,451,2405
Billy Zesch22,387,11064,965,0002,495,02048
Blade Bauer32,426,30032,426,30032,426,3001
Brad Brown41,397,04070,435,6709,733,3404
Brandan Poschel23,248,53046,511,6904,317,0405
Brandon Gardner16,587,31046,056,080590,01010
Brandon Volz84,789,850130,298,0407,225,0603
Brian Andorff52,637,190175,039,78012,443,51020
Brian Benway69,269,980234,699,1804,492,23022
Brittany Boesch34,557,45079,106,520231,69019
Brittny Meredith18,691,23041,309,7805,966,7703
Candy Cooper20,312,27022,588,43018,036,1002
Carie Breen11,931,77011,931,77011,931,7701
Carlin Reed31,777,86048,641,42017,936,0305
Carter Crews97,542,730338,317,4205,311,18034
Charley Field86,646,11086,646,11086,646,1101
Chris Brennan20,127,47074,720,240775,00016
Chris Moore39,606,02098,952,1409,476,14016
Chris Vaught61,224,970153,449,67020,270,4007
Chris Ward35,368,870153,491,0302,816,19015
Christina Espitia22,526,08042,632,8006,884,0508
Christopher Hladky9,222,58016,879,1401,566,0102
Chuck Morris30,644,12092,718,0905,679,52014
Dan Kempen21,356,89051,619,360980,02023
Dan Lange32,648,37034,762,08030,534,6602
Dan Seiser54,452,710198,920,9604,629,43023
Dan Sexauer26,811,47064,373,34012,797,0005
Daryl Rathgeb83,565,37083,565,37083,565,3701
Dave Aholt45,947,770146,494,9107,791,03027
Dave Bourbon10,972,81013,143,4508,802,1702
Dave Frackleton5,125,2205,125,2205,125,2201
Dave Meyer57,530,820383,139,3603,270,04015
Dave Smith79,257,550372,845,5709,057,22026
Deb Weigel81,557,450312,913,2609,236,52027
Dennis Eldridge51,444,860267,878,3201,861,01031
Denny Ragan3,271,2103,271,2103,271,2101
Dom Dufner39,877,750163,316,1905,112,19032
Dustin Lewis56,308,78083,475,10030,128,4305
Eddie Dixon65,591,380229,389,3303,776,15038
Edward Smith48,984,970205,642,2106,761,0807
Elizabeth Vaught25,215,87034,693,68017,973,1904
Ellie Scott43,063,26066,889,92019,236,6002
Elrod2,616,1102,616,1102,616,1101
Emily Dreher12,585,16031,836,220775,01010
Eric Lee92,026,300371,062,45015,794,39017
Eric Whitehead45,649,390105,920,1505,450,17023
Evan Connair40,256,400109,447,7603,420,22018
Fred Cummins47,892,050117,615,53012,336,0706
Garrett Shedron117,282,630331,618,87012,029,07010
Garrett Shedron2189,872,990390,049,58074,800,0905
Gary Rader63,036,060159,502,0709,540,03018
Greg Haman10,909,22024,283,490851,0305
Haley Scott12,539,96028,647,640945,0404
Hannah Streicher20,070,25080,372,360615,0207
Henry Leacock64,375,34073,684,00055,066,6802
Holly Hurrelmeyer17,968,77037,447,7303,732,5303
Ian Taylor92,382,820436,577,46012,772,73027
Jacob Wolff64,666,170194,220,83017,921,5307
Jared Gleason60,507,580181,298,08014,845,20034
Jason Allen62,073,310216,181,1203,100,05031
Jason Faraone44,485,550132,186,5704,738,5005
Jason Schmidt88,486,140129,537,69047,434,5802
Jason Wilson49,860,640180,006,5904,208,87031
Jeff Douglas64,574,160128,299,07019,525,1807
Jim Berding18,888,99018,888,99018,888,9901
Jocelyn Clemens13,588,58020,426,0106,751,1502
Joe Depczynski19,430,40036,918,8809,755,4303
Joe Guido16,201,34030,438,7204,170,0307
Joe Manwarren58,934,230212,001,4706,370,22031
John Miller117,354,910352,310,93012,992,40010
John Moenster35,779,06063,249,6703,232,0304
Jon Fann53,859,480172,847,4004,925,15032
Jon Stadter680,000680,000680,0001
Julian Barnes11,486,50018,555,9604,417,0302
Kari Starzinger4,943,4904,943,4904,943,4901
Kate Duncan31,613,14069,466,6703,446,42016
Kathy Midkiff33,217,57033,217,57033,217,5701
Katie Evitts31,153,11068,206,5604,548,5006
Katie Kloth25,727,37042,989,0803,420,0707
Katy Menzel-Behrer33,737,94060,175,97014,712,3503
Kendell Holder84,162,410342,415,4208,082,70038
Kevin Klein31,810,82093,254,8802,152,19011
Kevin Reardon203,684,440203,684,440203,684,4401
Kurt Whitehead90,490,630193,504,68049,516,9604
Lawrence Booker18,593,34062,227,170766,0108
Lexie Korba34,028,84099,745,7501,000,06026
Lizzy Close39,119,33092,909,8006,218,1108
Lu Kolander36,969,90076,242,84011,225,32025
Marissa Sexton9,263,69010,741,1807,786,2002
Mark Hendley85,336,200291,860,1108,415,26034
Markus Dachroeden112,179,820187,287,23053,704,4006
Marty Hittler17,875,62028,031,0003,963,3504
Mary Stadter20,353,47031,459,5506,873,5706
Matt Kemper58,823,690246,441,2706,983,08029
Matt Pace59,351,450129,138,44315,537,4909
Matt Primo38,506,45038,506,45038,506,4501
Matt Welker50,545,050114,632,8604,296,00020
Maureen O'Brien1,800,0401,800,0401,800,0401
Melanie Meyer36,708,51056,094,66010,803,4604
Michael Ahearn69,348,050211,520,5307,676,96010
Michelle Clanton18,495,05026,434,2907,232,0603
Mike Abernathy39,498,33039,498,33039,498,3301
Mike Haskins33,300,720133,507,1004,267,03018
Mike Howard47,295,460116,003,290143,59015
Mike Maris148,527,980455,214,54019,690,45021
Mike Maun21,843,55021,843,55021,843,5501
Mike McDermott15,474,36015,474,36015,474,3601
Mike Neuhoff5,136,0405,136,0405,136,0401
Mike Quartaro83,838,970132,421,02031,974,2903
Mike Radake51,587,750153,064,3309,527,40028
Nick Sailor23,404,41061,598,3606,672,01012
Nicole Vassello13,722,20017,722,1809,722,2202
Pablo Caluccio79,541,600156,538,92021,421,5806
Patrick Smith21,671,95033,803,79014,714,3703
Peggy Storts16,583,72036,826,4704,808,6003
Phillip Arnold53,026,99085,655,79020,398,1802
Randy Carter151,239,140217,558,30030,808,1303
Randy Riedy16,218,95016,218,95016,218,9501
Rhonda Dunham38,320,53075,123,0805,375,1507
Rich Cliver26,203,19082,014,3404,105,06039
Rich Grant168,405,380168,405,380168,405,3801
Rich Grant75,596,920158,926,02011,458,20011
Richard Kennison37,792,200110,808,0906,010,30010
Ricky Kennedy38,740,70086,764,5507,680,13016
Rob Hogue36,610,58048,248,98024,972,1802
Rob Tygett42,111,86061,651,32026,324,7004
Robbie Haupt10,315,00010,315,00010,315,0001
Robert Skaggs4,475,7608,522,7901,775,3003
Robin Rath48,892,21092,720,63012,461,10010
Robin Rath17,242,08017,242,08017,242,0801
Rock Neveau45,059,310104,257,18010,524,76016
Roy Lay39,861,29093,659,110105,7507
Ryan Kennedy9,486,05011,867,7307,104,3702
Ryan Walker22,969,19043,285,5509,714,3309
S. J. Pagano55,580,240146,362,38023,191,65011
Sara Tracy10,764,79035,395,7001,950,1904
Sarah Baggett31,420,50070,140,19013,562,4208
Sarah Floodman38,999,57070,137,9307,861,2102
Sarah Harris29,382,51095,897,6303,285,00016
Schyler Behrer79,508,83079,508,83079,508,8301
Sean Behymer20,288,82055,847,1403,086,25019
Señor Dirty Bird, Esq.15,176,36015,176,36015,176,3601
Shelly Dachroeden37,665,380153,486,9001,111,04045
Stephanie Kessler9,637,7009,637,7009,637,7001
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden73,842,200222,558,9509,076,29052
Steve Eaton17,093,51017,093,51017,093,5101
Steve Fredericks84,823,210276,678,0705,872,21034
Steve Rolsing56,630,070148,268,8105,195,21034
Steve Rubie65,560,330216,101,0303,981,28045
Susan Furkin21,891,90033,762,50013,735,3804
Taylor Simmons37,554,42037,554,42037,554,4201
Tim Lemieux36,438,520106,961,1002,441,05030
Tim O'Leary66,510,000529,832,6203,729,22026
Tim Zollner55,402,19097,723,65018,155,6408
Toby Allen124,233,480124,233,480124,233,4801
Toby Hopper25,039,98030,736,63019,343,3302
Todd Thayer74,566,340160,552,73024,559,4803
Tom Dreher14,081,17028,074,4503,444,1704
Tyler Crawford36,979,670130,645,140278,94012
Tyler Harris31,746,55055,172,8906,831,0505
Valerie Iriarte32,234,570126,952,4203,727,19028
Vicki Grant23,097,80044,265,5207,988,3605
Will Hoffmann45,991,70058,483,51033,499,8802
Zachary Ehret44,987,49044,987,49044,987,4901

Aerosmith

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Akers11,122,78011,122,78011,122,7801
Adam Price15,775,86025,182,8506,368,8702
Alec Gleason15,227,90027,508,3602,947,4402
Andy Gosney3,485,5203,940,2002,868,3203
Becki Struckhoff9,563,61016,294,2002,833,0102
Bill Friese11,407,72011,407,72011,407,7201
Brian Andorff12,338,55012,338,55012,338,5501
Carlin Reed28,750,21050,637,4506,862,9602
Chris Moore4,850,5504,850,5504,850,5501
Chris Vaught61,754,920120,306,2003,203,6302
Chris Ward9,298,51014,170,8304,426,1802
Dave Aholt12,254,95019,082,0705,427,8202
Dave Smith67,577,43067,577,43067,577,4301
Dennis Eldridge20,280,89027,441,75012,114,8703
Dom Dufner25,237,51026,565,50023,909,5102
Eddie Dixon11,008,53012,740,3009,276,7602
Edward Smith61,284,950111,718,8309,513,4403
Evan Connair6,406,05010,033,3202,778,7802
Jon Fann2,533,9902,533,9902,533,9901
Kendell Holder24,633,54038,815,74010,451,3402
Lexie Korba19,361,32036,196,8702,525,7702
Matt Kemper42,595,77076,389,0409,979,1604
Rich Cliver8,742,21020,196,4702,394,4103
Ricky Kennedy3,344,2604,151,8202,536,6902
Shelly Dachroeden9,942,8009,942,8009,942,8001
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden10,171,43010,171,43010,171,4301
Steve Fredericks35,217,65067,833,8302,601,4602
Steve Rolsing3,220,9803,220,9803,220,9801
Steve Rubie33,744,52043,828,10023,660,9402
Tim O'Leary80,912,02080,912,02080,912,0201
Tyler Crawford8,752,83014,843,1902,662,4602

America's Most Haunted

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Gondek6,644,86019,450,7201,686,9609
Abigail Ross6,390,48015,317,5702,207,40010
Ace Akers18,836,08048,978,7304,624,9108
Adam Espitia3,267,2405,097,1801,991,3203
Adam Price18,778,89097,101,670859,47024
Alec Gleason10,011,67027,992,6402,277,17015
Alex Petruszak2,535,3302,535,3302,535,3301
Andrew Zaat8,730,67025,005,8501,696,15017
Andy Gosney15,321,28047,852,5401,732,24018
Andy Maurer17,427,38028,313,8409,276,6704
Andy McKim13,670,78013,670,78013,670,7801
Andy Sistek4,519,2407,191,4402,038,2803
Anne Roulo5,663,3805,663,3805,663,3801
Becki Struckhoff11,007,75034,851,7701,802,78017
Bill Friese19,936,63062,581,260213,28020
Billy Zesch8,334,01038,580,650775,62017
Brandan Poschel2,720,3504,882,9501,076,9203
Brandon Gardner7,535,09022,277,2102,054,2107
Brian Andorff6,911,85010,933,2804,857,8803
Brittany Boesch4,048,6306,604,8801,692,5104
Carlin Reed15,215,35024,907,1902,522,0103
Carter Crews16,156,74057,517,870538,17018
Charley Field1,149,4001,149,4001,149,4001
Chris "C.T." Wehling22,679,65036,894,1908,465,1002
Chris Brennan8,594,52015,653,7901,535,2502
Chris Moore4,165,79012,254,870982,07012
Chris Vaught10,714,58023,402,6402,250,0708
Chris Ward4,839,14012,627,5501,109,7508
Christina Espitia3,005,2705,122,5201,867,2107
Christopher Hladky3,536,5607,490,7601,432,1704
Chuck Morris3,009,9404,042,5802,131,9604
Dan Kempen3,756,1206,890,8801,556,0606
Dan Seiser1,862,5101,862,5101,862,5101
Dan Sexauer6,329,77010,262,6202,396,9102
Dana Getz7,918,26014,061,0801,775,4402
Dave Aholt12,975,16058,303,2701,543,36016
Dave Bourbon2,574,7202,574,7202,574,7201
Dave Meyer11,619,45038,221,6602,629,7908
Dave Smith14,714,29046,387,4202,216,28017
Deb Weigel13,104,13028,560,4204,330,4306
Dennis Eldridge8,058,87019,260,0201,576,88013
Dom Dufner11,574,23058,073,000707,79013
Dustin Lewis6,286,28012,239,4602,834,5504
Eddie Dixon5,334,29026,525,240875,16014
Edward Smith18,917,89056,181,7902,624,9607
Elizabeth Vaught2,050,2702,050,2702,050,2701
Emily Dreher4,169,3804,169,3804,169,3801
Eric Whitehead3,651,1304,763,8002,132,3603
Evan Connair5,250,62017,752,1201,339,91012
Garret Quaye2,357,1002,357,1002,357,1001
Gary Rader28,983,94084,065,3402,672,49013
Greg Haman10,830,42013,156,2508,504,5902
Hannah Streicher1,874,6403,331,940912,3303
Holly Hurrelmeyer4,855,64013,591,1501,304,8904
Ian Taylor26,924,69080,633,0102,996,3708
Jared Gleason16,885,39037,853,6501,528,75019
Jason Allen9,551,89020,956,0301,975,6609
Jason Wilson10,332,14035,615,3801,870,21015
Jeff Douglas3,301,9603,301,9603,301,9601
Jocelyn Clemens3,160,9506,156,3301,430,3603
Joe Manwarren19,193,26082,026,3203,151,42021
John Miller15,986,96041,799,7004,435,5104
John Moenster1,810,6002,267,8301,353,3702
Jon Fann10,354,27033,043,5301,113,48019
Kari Starzinger1,614,8001,614,8001,614,8001
Kate Duncan5,604,6207,405,3504,282,9504
Katie Evitts7,591,58016,804,3302,886,0903
Kendell Holder28,434,38087,921,5604,262,91016
Kevin Klein3,718,2205,256,3202,180,1202
Kurt Whitehead7,521,85010,760,3302,881,4304
Lawrence Booker2,102,1302,601,5501,739,3005
Lexie Korba4,505,17016,261,9201,266,96011
Lizzy Close6,354,3206,889,0505,819,5902
Lu Kolander7,121,65026,087,8102,705,2709
Mark Hendley7,378,72017,090,5301,806,85011
Mary Stadter12,934,67035,053,6902,717,2904
Matt Kemper10,594,70034,089,5301,609,87013
Matt Pace2,889,2702,889,2702,889,2701
Matt Welker10,794,90030,036,6001,000,17010
Maureen O'Brien1,632,0802,295,350968,8102
Melanie Meyer2,665,1904,387,9301,818,2404
Michael Ahearn10,735,69018,310,9803,372,6306
Mike Haskins6,684,08033,222,1502,295,19012
Mike Howard3,752,7905,500,2502,170,97010
Mike Maris14,023,10027,627,3303,054,1105
Mike Radake13,595,10046,957,0402,003,94014
Nick Sailor4,968,5605,964,7803,972,3402
Pablo Caluccio5,409,6508,062,3902,756,9102
Patrick Smith5,955,21011,497,5102,495,4903
Peggy Storts5,491,15016,726,700453,5904
Phillip Arnold6,055,8108,459,3303,652,2902
Randy Carter8,646,05021,281,9201,934,3303
Rich Cliver6,372,91017,714,3901,460,74015
Rich Grant3,752,1406,335,2401,169,0302
Richard Kennison14,548,25030,199,5402,314,5608
Ricky Kennedy10,430,86013,508,5207,336,2103
Robert Denlow3,060,2603,060,2603,060,2601
Robin Rath4,220,2104,220,2104,220,2101
Roy Lay15,360,70015,360,70015,360,7001
S. J. Pagano4,702,2904,702,2904,702,2901
Sean Behymer3,126,6603,752,2001,989,6803
Shelly Dachroeden8,380,93029,562,5402,040,77022
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden28,262,52086,170,0402,182,29016
Steve Fredericks8,537,91015,471,6701,319,20013
Steve Rolsing13,482,00024,699,670619,91013
Steve Rubie6,689,96020,807,3901,614,43022
Susan Furkin5,374,7105,374,7105,374,7101
Tim Lemieux6,603,69021,041,3301,626,59013
Tim O'Leary18,510,05047,209,4501,951,44018
Tim Zollner21,697,39046,223,6205,835,2206
Toby Hopper843,810843,810843,8101
Tom Dreher5,691,1005,691,1005,691,1001
Tyler Becker37,015,69037,015,69037,015,6901
Tyler Crawford5,062,57011,286,500892,16010
Tyler Harris14,872,12047,387,7802,207,9304
Valerie Iriarte6,924,80018,693,1201,355,55013
Vicki Grant2,157,3102,157,3102,157,3101

Attack From Mars

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Gondek1,103,704,9302,133,419,430390,281,6504
Abigail Ross400,714,210400,714,210400,714,2101
Ace Akers1,803,327,0706,479,038,370260,783,65011
Adam Price1,397,739,1905,581,857,370358,366,51017
Alec Gleason1,442,033,1603,994,865,820340,254,94010
Andy Gosney646,030,390973,426,080345,000,0007
Andy Maurer2,123,898,7005,155,317,460108,000,00011
Angie Cornish846,687,0901,436,496,690397,749,8006
Anna Koral217,950,450660,703,33082,360,2505
Becki Struckhoff1,026,203,6802,859,618,730434,220,3705
Bill Friese3,120,082,4904,430,489,3001,992,757,1003
Billy Zesch723,150,8501,571,913,00065,954,46026
Blade Bauer782,957,960782,957,960782,957,9601
Brandan Poschel642,494,9501,203,106,960139,254,5405
Brandon Gardner605,256,2501,258,890,20040,404,1206
Brandon Volz1,654,451,6503,765,551,610454,840,95012
Brian Andorff800,935,7801,538,523,030177,878,84010
Brian Benway1,047,150,4401,727,658,780578,140,7607
Brittany Boesch919,499,1001,823,853,060235,621,4704
Candy Cooper245,457,920245,457,920245,457,9201
Carter Crews1,124,408,2501,124,408,2501,124,408,2501
Chris Brennan704,030,6401,891,800,340189,905,86013
Chris Moore134,046,330134,046,330134,046,3301
Chuck Morris784,250,5102,866,321,170237,889,08011
Dan Kempen784,471,0802,442,689,800152,592,28011
Dan Lange539,591,650539,591,650539,591,6501
Dan Seiser1,074,816,2803,556,555,310215,506,00014
Dave Aholt973,296,5702,097,342,100296,550,10010
Dave Frackleton830,580,7001,833,557,910361,268,5004
Dave Smith1,023,848,3901,442,445,450363,436,9405
Deb Weigel1,016,730,4303,655,572,42056,972,69010
Dennis Eldridge3,054,017,4308,289,675,420299,980,10011
Dom Dufner1,533,855,9903,102,642,000182,585,62014
Dominic Kacich9,054,990,1909,054,990,1909,054,990,1901
Eddie Dixon1,248,430,3102,656,190,700472,073,96013
Ellie Scott466,017,280758,593,460305,291,9904
Emily Dreher762,559,0801,913,479,66092,140,3807
Eric Lee593,743,800946,795,460240,692,1302
Eric Whitehead1,052,969,5501,772,589,140278,025,06014
Garrett Shedron2,385,382,4904,035,764,4801,205,425,7006
Garrett Shedron22,678,354,2005,616,689,070596,719,8503
Gary Rader1,272,440,0705,029,245,78094,942,1608
Greg Haman1,057,330,8703,374,104,500231,241,49014
Henry Leacock795,618,630795,618,630795,618,6301
Ian Taylor1,477,455,5503,398,654,150198,805,67019
Jared Gleason1,606,709,5207,646,932,600145,446,07018
Jason Allen947,810,5301,850,946,090353,914,7509
Jason Schmidt723,962,7301,009,888,590288,887,5303
Jason Wilson1,227,463,5103,668,797,150176,629,03015
Jeff Douglas4,782,280,29018,418,610,480277,265,85014
Jeff Larson410,315,890410,315,890410,315,8901
Joe Guido927,710,1701,608,351,710452,235,6907
Joe Manwarren1,861,474,3204,754,772,890551,387,93013
John McGauley678,212,6901,015,820,700340,604,6802
Jon Fann1,350,366,8803,697,854,630569,131,1907
Justin Postle321,774,650321,774,650321,774,6501
Kate Duncan876,108,8903,201,664,820225,002,41018
Katie Kloth778,677,9801,433,509,680254,154,39013
Kendell Holder2,329,547,3504,383,807,390401,244,66012
Kyle McLeod832,237,320922,868,460741,606,1702
Lexie Korba504,003,750872,829,290313,067,6303
Lu Kolander1,201,022,1503,149,305,960138,257,23020
Mark Hendley1,241,645,0405,371,459,330231,234,55022
Marty Hittler605,706,8201,574,950,050189,042,1509
Matt Kemper1,212,450,6103,787,235,510182,101,53015
Matt Pace1,587,022,1602,789,828,480659,355,6405
Matt Primo548,813,560548,813,560548,813,5601
Michael Ahearn1,676,810,0503,866,252,130571,416,7706
Michelle Clanton558,102,340731,478,980186,607,3005
Mike Abernathy2,948,646,6003,492,179,1602,405,114,0402
Mike Haskins566,004,360761,944,210421,385,4703
Mike Maris1,659,714,8005,194,440,390669,778,77011
Mike Maun142,463,350142,463,350142,463,3501
Mike McDermott847,294,9801,554,096,790105,263,1607
Mike Radake1,321,761,8301,923,109,130800,029,5803
Nick Sailor778,634,860916,332,700676,254,2404
Nicole Vassello1,008,306,0901,355,864,300741,514,7403
Pablo Caluccio1,826,331,2104,225,360,210133,101,4207
Phillip Arnold620,797,6901,037,622,120203,973,2602
Rhonda Dunham1,394,714,0403,920,171,560431,623,1705
Rich Cliver665,496,1601,707,993,930201,827,86016
Rich Grant1,551,050,9201,653,792,1001,448,309,7402
Rich Grant1,501,304,9901,593,942,1701,408,667,8002
Robbie Haupt761,944,210761,944,210761,944,2101
Robert Skaggs295,399,150295,399,150295,399,1501
Rock Neveau1,143,013,0502,876,828,680224,229,02019
S. J. Pagano2,409,574,1609,477,160,370291,169,4109
Sara Tracy829,726,9101,285,213,930445,645,7804
Sarah Baggett894,508,2802,198,224,550323,830,2707
Sarah Harris707,103,7701,555,055,080175,195,8407
Sarah Lange296,662,860296,662,860296,662,8601
Sean Behymer511,161,9301,294,772,490119,235,18020
Shelly Dachroeden1,056,291,5502,402,092,880235,397,49013
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden1,306,904,5005,742,729,130202,777,57024
Steve Fredericks5,658,951,7205,658,951,7205,658,951,7201
Steve Rolsing2,139,019,3906,735,104,750320,245,7408
Steve Rubie1,225,701,7303,192,800,690409,708,47010
Susan Furkin414,314,900425,135,220403,494,5702
Tim Eldridge155,232,980155,232,980155,232,9801
Tim Lemieux1,144,962,5904,129,101,140325,932,42016
Tim O'Leary2,087,277,7507,577,840,200452,792,9708
Tim Zollner1,976,791,2901,976,791,2901,976,791,2901
Toby Allen485,594,680768,564,860253,010,4406
Toby Allen1,023,703,7801,281,927,940765,479,6202
Todd Thayer598,712,920636,304,280561,121,5502
Tom Dreher364,508,880364,508,880364,508,8801
Tyler Harris512,919,660512,919,660512,919,6601
Valerie Iriarte793,882,0801,181,428,060422,547,8003
Vicki Grant1,176,980,4502,319,833,310562,122,7204
Vicki Grant612,580,7501,111,453,110323,779,4003
Wes Hastings1,058,180,6901,058,180,6901,058,180,6901

Austin Powers

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Gondek83,838,420157,253,02019,052,53010
Abigail Ross77,436,410289,389,63013,140,1809
Ace Akers109,279,950261,286,57020,019,39016
Adam Espitia21,172,26028,412,90016,624,8303
Adam Price106,606,560186,135,88049,924,39010
Alec Gleason57,199,580134,293,63013,370,05013
Andrew Mihalevich51,987,31054,062,27049,912,3402
Andrew Zaat61,273,290135,428,14024,788,0105
Andy Gosney81,015,960307,818,4808,758,33016
Andy Maurer32,906,92035,545,47030,268,3602
Andy Sistek36,886,18056,429,85025,809,8606
Becki Struckhoff90,654,680230,683,14017,921,58016
Bill Friese79,809,070135,233,70023,939,10018
Billy Zesch59,558,280171,557,69023,684,01015
Brian Andorff65,938,180132,974,63030,345,1705
Brian Benway77,572,120141,827,12016,862,0007
Brittany Boesch63,398,380161,029,45019,579,3609
Brittny Meredith43,265,74061,284,77025,246,7102
Candy Cooper20,380,23024,521,38016,239,0702
Carlin Reed38,817,14067,002,85024,080,7403
Carter Crews204,568,190591,627,36031,176,5108
Charley Field54,319,05054,319,05054,319,0501
Chris Brennan20,312,33042,381,55010,063,3504
Chris Moore77,695,550132,939,43012,932,1108
Chris Vaught42,833,42042,833,42042,833,4201
Chris Ward113,651,220213,099,86043,041,8709
Christina Espitia81,021,190569,841,69017,411,33012
Christopher Hladky207,776,130318,019,41097,532,8502
Chuck Morris43,903,67061,770,11026,037,2202
Dan Kempen20,180,73026,598,6509,525,6908
Dan Seiser69,436,050149,262,07016,971,4806
Dan Sexauer58,233,73089,204,39025,668,0805
Dave Aholt58,582,160123,290,60025,920,19016
Dave Bourbon22,575,98022,575,98022,575,9801
Dave Meyer67,361,63095,517,68023,724,6608
Dave Smith130,522,860218,098,35054,992,7907
Dennis Eldridge106,741,810127,529,94081,047,7203
Dom Dufner58,979,450124,205,65018,360,09018
Dustin Lewis65,723,28070,452,63058,760,2403
Eddie Dixon101,051,690427,348,94018,916,68014
Edward Smith116,636,290225,475,32063,968,9508
Elrod29,007,45048,303,33015,424,6203
Emily Dreher37,701,29037,701,29037,701,2901
Eric Lee237,865,610237,865,610237,865,6101
Eric Whitehead74,351,230133,346,58011,186,3405
Evan Connair89,376,510124,484,47053,134,8007
Gary Rader108,579,600185,656,10024,509,3904
Greg Haman31,579,28061,085,42013,942,0306
Ian Taylor86,770,660130,323,11056,392,0207
Jacob Wolff32,977,27046,213,53019,741,0102
Jared Gleason78,770,480199,555,76016,981,78013
Jason Allen63,247,970146,475,75019,485,4508
Jason Wilson83,045,470199,999,53022,724,29021
Jeff Douglas39,321,26076,260,95018,115,1003
Jocelyn Clemens42,971,67059,852,98018,652,2803
Joe Depczynski82,410,57082,410,57082,410,5701
Joe Manwarren67,643,860113,559,45027,083,1109
John Miller213,448,440294,725,290128,860,0403
Jon Fann62,878,330177,789,33021,849,0409
Kari Starzinger35,954,96037,182,70034,727,2102
Kate Duncan11,661,50011,661,50011,661,5001
Katie Kloth21,107,55029,477,81012,737,2902
Kendell Holder94,944,220236,622,70022,928,88014
Kevin Klein34,807,28095,522,7605,740,5905
Kurt Whitehead102,827,060102,827,060102,827,0601
Lawrence Booker18,853,81026,086,53011,196,2506
Lexie Korba83,556,490325,777,44033,272,3309
Lu Kolander26,746,35026,746,35026,746,3501
Marissa Sexton42,289,08057,707,28033,066,0703
Mark Hendley54,263,54083,919,85026,894,7204
Marty Hittler39,656,78080,863,7106,743,2005
Mary Stadter42,508,54099,029,23010,750,8607
Matt Kemper73,282,380130,636,64019,410,50013
Matt Pace86,369,02098,405,17074,332,8602
Matt Primo39,909,15057,986,21021,832,0902
Matt Welker41,430,950107,528,51012,901,0904
Melanie Meyer51,104,51074,283,31035,780,5504
Michael Ahearn153,642,330200,402,370124,845,9104
Mike Haskins45,426,10071,656,80010,548,5507
Mike Howard50,772,950117,339,39022,861,64010
Mike Maris89,101,320235,678,54010,042,9303
Mike McDermott12,259,86012,259,86012,259,8601
Mike Neuhoff95,600,860166,114,50025,087,2102
Mike Quartaro90,987,460188,225,95029,803,6304
Mike Radake83,771,580206,073,92023,353,7308
Nick Sailor82,213,960171,880,18015,859,4006
Nicole Vassello23,466,64023,466,64023,466,6401
Pablo Caluccio19,645,27019,645,27019,645,2701
Randy Carter390,031,020390,031,020390,031,0201
Rhonda Dunham29,432,25037,038,84025,293,6303
Rich Cliver47,916,410115,962,34010,751,25016
Ricky Kennedy57,340,060148,316,91023,871,60011
Robert Skaggs26,947,75042,463,44011,432,0602
Robin Rath53,739,68060,280,44047,198,9202
Rock Neveau31,850,88041,915,38024,792,3904
Roy Lay55,451,680133,307,7905,296,4408
Ryan Kennedy81,823,93092,000,00071,647,8502
Ryan Walker45,614,90055,441,68024,231,3904
S. J. Pagano26,633,46026,633,46026,633,4601
Sara Tracy35,335,12073,134,2306,020,7706
Sarah Baggett41,953,05073,323,46021,264,1704
Sean Behymer38,231,08049,792,93019,843,8204
Shelly Dachroeden73,779,140228,537,94023,224,06015
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden84,789,460247,034,66013,306,38012
Steve Eaton54,510,33083,058,91025,961,7502
Steve Fredericks67,294,160116,104,12017,609,90010
Steve Rolsing179,444,980298,575,55071,517,9009
Steve Rubie98,832,010202,774,41047,748,26011
Tim Lemieux49,622,74083,640,66015,175,5105
Tim O'Leary140,693,000469,530,58037,387,74013
Tim Zollner153,854,230377,928,45027,373,9703
Toby Allen88,055,580124,037,95067,099,3103
Tyler Crawford103,131,130172,905,28063,202,3904
Valerie Iriarte71,619,150257,197,94018,088,5309
Will Hoffmann107,755,850107,755,850107,755,8501

Avengers

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Akers10,776,62022,522,9803,523,6503
Adam Price9,280,64017,540,1801,021,1002
Andy Gosney2,482,9403,195,1902,066,0203
Anna Koral2,561,1702,561,1702,561,1701
Bill Friese1,460,7501,460,7501,460,7501
Billy Zesch2,207,2302,828,6201,585,8302
Blade Bauer13,197,06013,197,06013,197,0601
Brian Andorff5,166,5906,643,4502,744,8504
Brian Benway2,628,9004,278,220979,5802
Chuck Morris3,225,0003,225,0003,225,0001
Dan Kempen2,407,5202,986,3001,484,9203
Dan Seiser2,630,3302,969,5202,291,1302
Dave Aholt2,004,6202,004,6202,004,6201
Deb Weigel10,548,59014,438,2606,658,9102
Dom Dufner10,070,77014,699,2705,442,2602
Elrod3,078,2204,856,8702,152,1403
Emily Dreher1,556,2001,638,2601,474,1302
Eric Lee8,217,36012,979,1804,881,4303
Eric Whitehead3,964,7705,755,1401,846,9904
Garrett Shedron26,218,5108,873,9803,563,0302
Greg Haman4,144,4104,144,4104,144,4101
Jason Allen2,039,9102,039,9102,039,9101
Jason Wilson4,645,2607,386,5701,716,4703
Jeff Douglas6,112,34011,778,7502,086,8804
Kate Duncan1,540,2202,089,760990,6702
Katie Kloth4,651,2108,893,2201,570,4705
Kendell Holder4,983,4905,866,4904,100,4802
Lu Kolander2,788,3903,787,3101,812,1203
Mark Hendley3,393,7905,586,1601,653,2603
Marty Hittler2,176,5302,859,1801,652,1903
Matt Kemper5,465,70010,129,5702,032,3703
Matt Pace8,703,3708,703,3708,703,3701
Mike McDermott2,692,2903,274,7101,655,9503
Nick Sailor1,947,5801,947,5801,947,5801
Nicole Vassello4,836,5707,562,6402,110,5002
Pablo Caluccio3,265,5105,005,3402,169,5603
Rich Cliver3,302,8203,302,8203,302,8201
Rich Grant11,425,65011,425,65011,425,6501
Rock Neveau3,883,0903,929,6603,836,5202
S. J. Pagano4,953,4708,049,5701,857,3702
Sarah Baggett2,864,5004,453,1901,636,7604
Sarah Harris3,123,6403,243,8503,003,4302
Sean Behymer1,952,7901,952,7901,952,7901
Shelly Dachroeden4,301,8104,301,8104,301,8101
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden9,985,60022,296,4803,809,5204
Steve Rolsing12,969,41014,394,18011,544,6302
Steve Rubie1,742,3001,742,3001,742,3001
Tim Lemieux2,705,0402,705,0402,705,0401
Toby Allen4,030,3004,030,3004,030,3001
Tyler Harris3,023,0906,016,6901,517,6703
Vicki Grant2,489,0103,086,3201,891,6902

Back to the Future

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Gondek3,187,6805,452,4701,328,3907
Ace Akers3,487,5309,105,540172,1308
Adam Price2,580,8207,725,130319,39013
Alec Gleason3,411,94011,465,160488,65013
Andrew Zaat2,416,1104,289,730640,2604
Andy Gosney1,084,5504,074,010308,26012
Andy Maurer1,487,5902,905,240558,9304
Angie Cornish381,060381,060381,0601
Anna Koral130,000130,000130,0001
Becki Struckhoff971,9502,989,760171,0006
Bill Friese3,500,98016,911,710446,72012
Billy Zesch623,2001,103,780241,9806
Blade Bauer901,5701,724,44039,1304
Brandon Gardner513,8001,157,080279,5205
Brandon Volz875,9801,043,030708,9202
Brian Andorff1,945,6101,945,6101,945,6101
Brian Benway3,116,6006,279,910334,9707
Brittany Boesch2,116,7005,202,270295,0005
Carter Crews10,447,23016,098,7703,936,1304
Chris Brennan682,9701,023,790268,2608
Chris Moore1,380,8002,016,530416,3203
Chris Vaught1,152,6102,448,490405,9107
Chuck Morris574,920795,340225,0006
Dan Kempen381,900496,300280,7806
Dan Lange301,400301,400301,4001
Dan Seiser2,081,4905,704,930346,8909
Dave Aholt4,098,32016,190,210458,89010
Dave Frackleton758,560909,940607,1802
Dave Smith1,502,3202,940,450831,1707
Deb Weigel3,633,94010,726,880599,3704
Dennis Eldridge1,430,6704,715,770317,8406
Dom Dufner3,838,3207,935,390531,59012
Eddie Dixon2,779,21013,183,320391,13011
Elizabeth Vaught536,920536,920536,9201
Elrod679,680971,920387,4402
Emily Dreher917,2201,827,100305,0004
Eric Lee956,8501,848,410400,3106
Eric Whitehead839,1502,263,680379,5506
Evan Connair2,042,9004,937,250673,1305
Garret Quaye533,120533,120533,1201
Garrett Shedron4,472,7507,459,8302,517,7905
Garrett Shedron22,100,5907,055,730260,0005
Gary Rader2,908,9904,743,0201,061,9206
Greg Haman663,7001,398,770385,3905
Ian Taylor1,715,0405,317,300429,1809
Jared Gleason1,995,4506,499,660248,00013
Jason Allen3,479,48010,476,450661,68010
Jason Schmidt2,546,9002,546,9022,546,9021
Jason Wilson2,695,6104,971,6501,153,4406
Jeff Douglas2,773,8707,771,760963,13010
Joe Manwarren2,242,0306,867,28025
John McGauley303,080408,440197,7102
Jon Fann1,724,4404,643,010653,3909
Julian Barnes2,128,9702,128,9702,128,9701
Kate Duncan506,430776,650236,1307
Katie Kloth979,9401,138,520752,3903
Kendell Holder3,538,92017,262,220303,00014
Kurt Whitehead3,943,9006,829,6302,210,6803
Lexie Korba984,4202,065,220437,0007
Lizzy Close644,670797,650491,6902
Lu Kolander4,320,40025,749,920517,6508
Mark Hendley1,262,0703,146,450440,59014
Marty Hittler419,140493,020345,2602
Matt Kemper2,428,3005,573,870613,0408
Matt Pace1,051,9301,051,9301,051,9301
Matt Welker2,830,7907,011,9401,169,9004
Maureen O'Brien289,590357,930221,2402
Michael Ahearn1,430,0403,537,770432,5206
Michelle Clanton302,950302,950302,9501
Mike Abernathy1,675,3102,933,700416,9102
Mike Haskins532,040830,730336,3906
Mike Maris1,550,3802,938,320255,4507
Mike Maun1,411,3201,411,3201,411,3201
Mike McDermott289,440289,440289,4401
Mike Radake1,653,3104,636,530341,2607
Nick Sailor931,6502,345,380426,2809
Nicole Vassello346,550346,550346,5501
Pablo Caluccio770,3701,262,550468,3205
Peggy Storts321,150355,200279,0003
Phillip Arnold1,369,8303,365,020315,0905
Rhonda Dunham1,110,1501,110,1501,110,1501
Rich Cliver1,117,0504,012,450187,64012
Rich Grant1,945,2802,325,8101,564,7402
Richard Kennison1,619,4901,776,5801,462,3902
Rock Neveau557,8001,136,480337,3004
S. J. Pagano1,175,4302,612,860237,0005
Sarah Baggett488,000488,000488,0001
Sean Behymer765,1001,484,500334,0208
Shelly Dachroeden1,340,3902,504,170479,00014
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden3,516,76014,212,020543,04011
Steve Fredericks5,597,72010,213,150534,0308
Steve Rolsing6,177,4809,816,4504,675,0106
Steve Rubie2,433,17012,682,120414,00014
Susan Furkin1,067,6501,067,6501,067,6501
Tim Lemieux1,290,2802,453,540329,31011
Tim O'Leary2,374,8706,257,900436,36010
Tim Zollner2,427,3903,487,170784,5203
Tom Dreher874,160874,160874,1601
Tyler Harris3,080,0003,080,0003,080,0001
Valerie Iriarte1,078,2302,367,020433,7805
Vicki Grant629,010963,010250,5804

Batman 66

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Gondek50,998,85081,611,36014,669,4408
Abbey Steger69,968,12079,887,53060,048,7002
Abigail Ross28,311,37044,962,27010,928,21010
Ace Akers152,374,300692,776,60025,196,69017
Adam Espitia15,716,85025,541,5506,229,6307
Adam Price126,636,160693,909,27016,773,98021
Alec Gleason86,557,570306,630,5609,206,31016
Andrew Mihalevich7,168,4807,168,4807,168,4801
Andrew Zaat19,235,71034,169,8208,060,14011
Andy Gosney109,070,140317,250,58022,201,25020
Andy McKim9,575,42011,620,8507,529,9802
Andy Sistek13,253,42019,017,4408,511,4906
Anna Koral21,735,29034,109,2609,983,1303
Anne Roulo13,714,61016,021,44011,407,7802
Becki Struckhoff68,088,930194,125,10010,785,22018
Bill Friese180,637,0101,169,747,70010,932,50026
Billy Zesch34,841,050138,456,1108,092,10018
Brandan Poschel40,015,30061,327,37018,703,2302
Brian Andorff21,449,52030,348,8808,480,5005
Brittany Boesch45,338,530135,276,35012,470,01012
Brittny Meredith10,408,62010,427,73010,389,5002
Carie Breen11,907,97015,146,7008,669,2402
Carlin Reed34,585,44074,021,25014,076,3703
Carter Crews214,152,120549,887,57017,455,07016
Charley Field7,497,4907,529,5907,465,3902
Chris Brennan11,178,26011,178,26011,178,2601
Chris Moore68,609,890220,152,41012,614,84010
Chris Vaught23,427,99027,463,17020,091,6003
Chris Ward47,193,710214,105,2007,046,70015
Christina Espitia17,872,96037,312,9405,051,42011
Christopher Hladky10,771,94012,331,5109,470,4303
Dan Sexauer43,528,28097,906,950439,0609
Dana Getz20,864,03026,939,73011,708,2103
Dave Aholt75,371,510267,373,9909,575,32021
Dave Bourbon14,108,06014,108,06014,108,0601
Dave Meyer71,518,050129,432,01011,416,4808
Dave Smith45,926,780131,998,480169,59015
Deb Weigel89,371,930189,227,12033,961,1906
Dennis Eldridge61,695,990326,705,9709,782,90015
Dom Dufner33,335,42074,301,93010,506,13017
Dustin Lewis21,764,99032,066,84014,909,8003
Dwayne Crandall20,902,41020,902,41020,902,4101
Eddie Dixon89,671,070471,460,50029,35015
Edward Smith132,184,020399,290,21028,876,7407
Evan Connair54,827,860328,111,8002,496,84014
Gary Rader603,385,1701,253,416,970134,445,4206
Haley Scott16,182,92025,307,85011,948,7904
Ian Taylor106,144,290432,678,4809,870,7407
Jacob Wolff41,572,38078,356,11013,184,1006
Jared Gleason74,092,080331,278,6807,430,95024
Jason Allen31,767,53064,883,1508,938,00010
Jason Wilson110,814,530286,148,4108,443,97011
Jim Berding26,304,26059,573,9607,862,5705
Jocelyn Clemens27,581,82038,723,36016,440,2802
Joe Depczynski11,517,41011,517,41011,517,4101
Joe Manwarren162,634,130680,512,39022,080,21016
John Miller624,228,5802,627,374,90031,414,65010
John Moenster15,430,32016,710,18014,291,0504
Jon Fann74,919,330289,599,0608,519,76028
Jon Stadter10,536,87018,110,2206,021,4403
Kari Starzinger12,474,73012,474,73012,474,7301
Katie Evitts26,530,09040,435,41016,873,6504
Kendell Holder195,020,860698,731,05020,613,11020
Kevin Klein45,123,580202,658,23011,162,3907
Kurt Whitehead60,065,59096,328,82018,239,8008
Lawrence Booker30,731,24052,684,64015,726,7105
Lexie Korba67,291,450437,959,6302,211,51017
Lizzy Close11,173,59011,173,59011,173,5901
Lu Kolander56,329,67093,540,35019,118,9902
Marissa Sexton35,420,42052,294,26025,867,5303
Mark Hendley59,983,870290,244,1508,938,98010
Mary Stadter32,057,680116,938,59010,235,99018
Matt Kemper42,952,820148,445,65017,040,19023
Matt Welker51,962,240182,000,7005,952,29013
Melanie Meyer12,314,32016,197,08010,095,0303
Michael Ahearn119,419,050275,342,06029,778,1803
Mike Haskins21,417,34030,304,23015,331,4806
Mike Howard41,448,220107,299,4703,586,78015
Mike Maris89,984,180161,931,10037,785,5604
Mike Neuhoff201,307,330345,977,710118,726,0303
Mike Quartaro16,643,83050,571,4803,093,1707
Mike Radake98,679,070307,879,2906,795,99016
Nick Sailor13,707,93025,794,9905,664,8204
Patrick Pisani30,747,76043,717,48014,856,7403
Patrick Smith25,709,79025,709,79025,709,7901
Randy Carter384,993,130384,993,130384,993,1301
Rich Cliver40,253,560110,138,6205,100,02020
Rich Grant22,660,22022,660,22022,660,2201
Ricky Kennedy32,143,52047,516,8008,925,6409
Robert Denlow13,086,28025,082,2601,090,3002
Robin Rath62,028,190141,705,65015,850,7403
Roy Lay23,268,87065,980,7608,401,8305
Ryan Kennedy14,799,63014,799,63014,799,6301
Ryan Walker43,924,44063,051,39024,797,4802
Sarah Harris13,689,78017,134,89010,244,6602
Sean Behymer34,995,83071,014,61015,991,6103
Sean Cheney108,470,890108,470,890108,470,8901
Shelly Dachroeden70,098,870285,234,41013,511,38010
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden91,229,920345,607,2802,554,20022
Steve Eaton53,974,56070,106,98037,842,1302
Steve Fredericks115,470,770673,561,94010,679,91020
Steve Rolsing410,605,1001,305,298,8906,035,96022
Steve Rubie63,047,400122,042,4209,618,13014
Tim Lemieux59,876,220144,782,94012,158,5107
Tim O'Leary156,417,670761,092,43010,470,54028
Tim Zollner307,705,540307,705,540307,705,5401
Tyler Crawford37,028,78073,542,67020,489,0909
Valerie Iriarte23,221,06074,515,0303,307,26017
Vicki Grant16,953,23023,224,93011,900,9403
Will Hoffmann195,752,790337,217,48079,481,5803

Black Knight SOR

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Gleason24,646,34024,646,34024,646,3401
Anthony Panozzo2,777,2102,777,2102,777,2101
Bill Friese4,638,2604,638,2604,638,2601
Carter Crews94,289,12094,289,12094,289,1201
Dwayne Crandall28,017,60028,017,60028,017,6001
Jason Allen4,357,9404,357,9404,357,9401
Jeremy Theriault2,534,3502,534,3502,534,3501
Jim Berding7,580,1307,580,1307,580,1301
John Moenster2,061,4602,061,4602,061,4601
Katie Wibbenmeyer17,823,53017,823,53017,823,5301
Mary Stadter4,408,1204,408,1204,408,1201
Mike Radake102,870,030155,551,17050,188,8902
Patrick Pisani5,209,1205,209,1205,209,1201
Rich Cliver7,025,6207,025,6207,025,6201
Robert Denlow19,771,15034,149,6405,392,6502
Roy Lay56,941,220111,199,8002,682,6302
Sean Cheney12,708,80012,708,80012,708,8001
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden16,460,28016,460,28016,460,2801
Steve Rolsing97,904,690160,024,88035,784,4902

Black Rose

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Gondek7,961,83017,745,240646,8809
Adam Price13,548,72036,251,4301,356,32016
Alec Gleason12,251,01026,919,5704,296,99011
Andrew Zaat11,016,29067,550,770346,87014
Andy Gosney13,391,51028,498,0602,815,6808
Andy Maurer18,101,32059,277,7905,448,8205
Angie Cornish7,336,44013,605,7702,007,7603
Anna Koral2,965,9905,344,250517,5405
Becki Struckhoff7,333,85018,504,5001,354,2107
Becky Harrington3,518,9903,518,9903,518,9901
Bill Friese13,667,88024,692,5303,345,9607
Billy Zesch5,112,04010,422,0701,422,76011
Brandon Gardner3,038,8203,463,7602,752,0703
Brian Andorff9,386,06021,521,5603,878,7505
Brian Benway21,395,64045,808,6807,352,2703
Brittany Boesch12,705,12026,298,8602,991,9503
Carter Crews20,281,77059,147,2902,608,4106
Chris "C.T." Wehling46,822,28046,822,28046,822,2801
Chris Brennan5,386,21013,320,5503,032,2806
Chris Moore16,351,38016,351,38016,351,3801
Chris Vaught12,506,63025,009,9304,096,5904
Chuck Morris6,696,90013,154,6702,163,5405
Dan Kempen6,967,40014,174,1402,977,53013
Dan Seiser6,181,37010,041,4801,230,86010
Dave Aholt12,613,26058,891,6302,863,0909
Dave Smith11,614,75023,423,1901,166,6508
Deb Weigel8,902,75020,329,620441,6604
Dennis Eldridge12,091,40038,098,2401,423,8706
Dom Dufner7,105,65013,280,6303,379,53010
Dustin Lewis3,933,2003,933,2003,933,2001
Eddie Dixon9,282,79023,207,5002,470,9808
Elizabeth Vaught11,987,37017,783,3303,909,4104
Ellie Scott4,318,1707,264,5702,280,9803
Emily Dreher2,430,3102,430,3102,430,3101
Eric Lee12,194,63020,852,5403,917,9604
Eric Whitehead10,388,05037,554,1501,856,7109
Evan Connair11,721,31019,930,9505,094,5303
Garret Quaye1,454,5501,454,5501,454,5501
Garrett Shedron26,054,32088,204,6703,553,2008
Garrett Shedron211,238,92023,203,1703,710,0803
Gary Rader12,884,59024,259,3201,743,5406
Greg Haman7,428,5007,660,9607,196,0402
Hannah Streicher5,013,45013,962,740710,9804
Henry Leacock3,086,1903,086,1903,086,1901
Ian Taylor15,753,91027,405,7604,926,5306
Jack Nations9,153,5809,153,5809,153,5801
Jared Gleason9,605,53043,172,3002,628,76016
Jason Allen27,110,51088,114,0502,109,0908
Jason Faraone6,753,5106,753,5106,753,5101
Jason Wilson11,063,43024,547,2403,327,9608
Jeff Douglas10,671,87019,283,8502,059,8802
Joe Guido6,652,41012,919,9601,837,6304
Joe Manwarren5,096,9407,212,9401,908,2103
Jon Fann9,348,56023,659,4302,877,4208
Julian Barnes13,660,35022,269,4005,051,3002
Justin Postle9,708,95011,915,2107,502,6802
Kate Duncan5,823,52013,069,5301,692,0908
Kendell Holder15,886,93041,871,3101,491,12011
Kevin Reardon7,425,6407,425,6407,425,6401
Kurt Whitehead21,278,38021,278,38021,278,3801
Kyle McLeod6,329,7206,329,7206,329,7201
Lexie Korba6,384,26014,530,9302,246,31010
Lizzy Close14,450,75014,450,75014,450,7501
Lori Hanson3,916,6906,180,8702,086,2203
Lu Kolander9,211,88028,567,6901,046,21012
Mark Hendley6,303,3509,891,3902,382,63012
Marty Hittler13,008,85013,008,85013,008,8501
Matt Kemper8,539,27020,288,4001,381,9909
Matt Pace3,117,8603,117,8603,117,8601
Matt Welker14,749,75034,064,1503,945,4205
Maureen O'Brien7,293,32011,209,4303,377,2002
Michael Ahearn13,590,82034,302,2603,327,4004
Mike Haskins6,769,6307,944,8106,116,5403
Mike Maris8,257,70037,239,6001,728,54011
Mike Maun5,314,5305,314,5305,314,5301
Mike McDermott5,900,0905,900,0905,900,0901
Mike Radake17,433,08054,045,0405,045,4206
Nick Sailor14,938,62026,743,3103,133,9302
Pablo Caluccio13,517,50013,517,50013,517,5001
Peggy Storts3,195,3605,667,4301,394,2103
Phillip Arnold14,788,14040,500,5901,505,7706
Rhonda Dunham9,773,57040,118,9601,332,3209
Rich Cliver3,869,7506,528,7502,317,5509
Rich Grant9,500,0709,500,0709,500,0701
Rich Grant11,153,35021,663,7905,199,2905
Richard Kennison12,257,38021,444,9204,557,3606
Rob Tygett8,588,7109,220,5807,956,8402
Rock Neveau7,538,75017,905,2101,598,6506
S. J. Pagano31,645,91042,265,25016,759,4104
Sara Tracy4,896,5807,538,9902,254,1602
Sarah Baggett5,016,7907,377,6202,457,7406
Sarah Harris5,628,0708,433,3702,822,7702
Sean Behymer6,456,23011,610,8103,847,0807
Señor Dirty Bird, Esq.2,854,1504,244,7301,874,7603
Shelly Dachroeden5,041,42016,368,240895,53014
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden20,872,75051,835,5602,060,31014
Steve Fredericks22,765,68043,738,3307,722,5906
Steve Rolsing31,329,90059,108,96018,531,7304
Steve Rubie10,193,53019,000,1702,053,66012
Susan Furkin4,877,9206,294,7503,461,0802
Tim Lemieux12,358,06043,641,7401,045,88017
Tim O'Leary13,256,94022,491,5604,022,3102
Tim Zollner8,957,55020,124,6001,881,5303
Toby Allen6,312,8606,312,8606,312,8601
Toby Allen4,992,0907,689,2002,294,9802
Toby Hopper9,872,5809,872,5809,872,5801
Todd Thayer5,930,1607,868,7903,991,5302
Tyler Crawford3,464,4603,957,6302,645,9803
Tyler Harris2,483,0204,292,5201,366,2103
Valerie Iriarte7,400,57016,192,0202,438,88011
Vicki Grant6,564,5406,564,5406,564,5401
Vicki Grant6,279,0709,415,9203,142,2102

Bram Stoker's Dracula

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Gondek27,486,94085,506,8806,159,39015
Abbey Steger6,048,1706,048,1706,048,1701
Abigail Ross22,414,38061,597,6602,178,41023
Ace Akers135,535,020763,232,4407,416,34017
Adam Espitia18,789,51076,966,0103,903,47012
Adam Price102,037,710859,002,6207,118,27036
Alec Gleason55,167,430242,582,7204,839,61029
Andrew Mihalevich33,219,71033,219,71033,219,7101
Andrew Zaat46,978,830174,686,6605,039,68012
Andy Gosney93,367,550496,464,0603,791,36021
Andy Maurer40,405,950149,106,3902,966,25012
Andy McKim6,496,4308,642,3504,350,5002
Andy Sistek27,504,50044,099,88017,300,7504
Angie Cornish5,181,2605,181,2605,181,2601
Anna Koral13,173,09025,366,5904,732,5005
Anne Roulo8,501,51014,553,6404,235,3803
Becki Struckhoff50,745,110190,721,9703,753,42025
Becky Harrington21,673,29021,673,29021,673,2901
Bill Friese105,860,900970,469,2808,370,24021
Bill Widmann8,261,07015,933,7302,626,2805
Billy Zesch30,487,010109,981,8001,912,29034
Brad Brown6,083,4908,806,6203,360,3502
Brandan Poschel8,930,89013,755,4205,913,6103
Brandon Gardner8,514,57015,621,5402,098,1408
Brandon Volz63,643,490104,436,66022,850,3202
Brian Andorff40,385,760183,975,8305,478,41015
Brian Benway14,512,80030,512,4302,295,31011
Brittany Boesch46,126,550101,096,5807,675,4206
Brittny Meredith6,013,4107,885,4404,141,3802
Carlin Reed23,226,13034,261,52011,212,5205
Carter Crews73,805,660295,501,4105,950,35016
Charley Field18,889,80018,889,80018,889,8001
Chris "C.T." Wehling105,546,410105,546,410105,546,4101
Chris Brennan12,756,64049,349,4603,588,6809
Chris Moore26,979,35075,721,3902,763,28016
Chris Vaught54,210,48054,210,48054,210,4801
Chris Ward56,091,930169,332,5504,145,16010
Christina Espitia35,234,79097,982,70010,882,7108
Christopher Hladky15,155,58032,002,8505,632,5405
Chuck Morris14,037,65030,415,9303,093,41011
Dan Kempen9,771,98022,275,6402,434,39013
Dan Lange38,130,51038,130,51038,130,5101
Dan Seiser49,560,590158,926,4807,558,24013
Dan Sexauer57,683,830135,337,7504,751,4107
Dana Getz7,464,4807,464,4807,464,4801
Dave Aholt52,535,580237,078,8903,467,23031
Dave Denlow21,612,98036,404,5506,821,4002
Dave Frackleton3,729,0406,110,5301,625,3703
Dave Meyer57,880,950377,596,4608,299,15015
Dave Smith47,764,590155,921,7307,826,36017
Dave Wente134,309,410315,648,0109,603,3205
Deb Weigel39,599,16094,245,4105,832,26017
Dennis Eldridge81,574,510315,988,7806,718,54021
Dom Dufner23,450,30075,258,7204,166,34023
Dominic Kacich127,517,980238,363,58016,672,3802
Dustin Lewis16,490,99022,769,3607,728,3104
Dwayne Crandall135,085,160135,085,160135,085,1601
Eddie Dixon52,417,500169,545,7704,598,32020
Edward Smith31,625,16071,551,6405,803,6207
Emily Dreher7,452,39017,606,5402,659,5208
Eric Lee75,622,890185,295,83015,211,4106
Eric Whitehead13,753,49039,880,5502,312,29015
Evan Connair61,462,610323,647,9803,486,37015
Fred Cummins35,614,44081,265,0706,647,3004
Garrett Shedron96,823,480169,420,54010,224,2609
Garrett Shedron265,566,640115,604,99015,528,2802
Gary Kuper7,001,2907,001,2907,001,2901
Gary Rader37,487,060100,541,49011,826,47010
Greg Haman12,192,78021,219,5406,333,4104
Haley Scott26,674,14075,754,3003,533,4204
Hannah Streicher7,293,43016,067,5902,468,3103
Ian Taylor40,886,230137,347,7106,734,24013
Jacob Wolff80,265,690174,843,2408,352,5107
Jared Gleason73,393,960390,673,2402,815,20021
Jason Allen38,794,820156,049,3806,242,34016
Jason Faraone36,703,08083,640,9303,233,3104
Jason Schmidt17,226,30017,226,30017,226,3001
Jason Wilson76,931,790424,072,0204,358,30017
Jeff Douglas59,634,110128,007,9905,701,2806
Jeff Larson9,075,6209,075,6209,075,6201
Jim Berding11,595,19016,975,6507,732,3003
Jocelyn Clemens29,004,02040,822,65011,257,4403
Joe Depczynski24,404,34026,675,50022,133,1702
Joe Guido18,112,98041,152,4002,851,4409
Joe Manwarren49,832,630209,021,6001,563,15024
John Allen168,339,940168,339,940168,339,9401
John McGauley5,427,5905,427,5905,427,5901
John Miller184,993,790563,573,7204,393,2705
John Moenster50,786,230157,453,0609,398,4805
Jon Fann53,925,600232,917,0203,841,21028
Jon Stadter6,566,63010,677,3803,999,4204
Kari Starzinger14,854,41014,854,41014,854,4101
Kate Duncan16,841,07051,980,3705,283,61012
Kathy Midkiff8,485,54016,355,8402,223,2603
Katie Evitts25,266,84039,583,7809,093,6804
Katie Kloth22,469,15053,254,2506,094,3607
Kendell Holder60,848,270320,427,7406,884,36027
Kevin Klein16,902,97032,997,1807,040,5504
Kurt Whitehead47,380,990108,810,3104,827,2205
Lawrence Booker4,042,8404,817,3003,268,3802
Lexie Korba28,092,540110,432,4503,677,28221
Lizzy Close11,801,46031,837,9304,615,2707
Lori Hanson5,374,4408,986,4502,673,3103
Lu Kolander20,882,89079,982,8701,926,28016
Marissa Sexton15,957,66015,957,66015,957,6601
Mark Hendley40,622,320160,269,1104,945,39028
Markus Dachroeden52,635,34079,224,82026,045,8502
Marty Hittler7,766,6007,766,6007,766,6001
Mary Knepper48,913,97091,958,5105,869,4302
Mary Stadter37,795,400125,906,7909,068,01014
Matt Kemper61,136,950257,287,8706,191,25030
Matt Pace121,207,150234,472,99021,423,5304
Matt Welker38,551,08082,529,6508,032,18010
Melanie Meyer10,261,40021,093,5802,847,1606
Michael Ahearn92,192,440336,639,2905,995,5109
Michelle Clanton9,451,4109,451,4109,451,4101
Mike Abernathy22,419,61041,302,8405,100,2606
Mike Haskins16,340,56035,152,3204,878,2109
Mike Howard19,379,25058,647,9904,509,31013
Mike Maris46,783,670183,351,9306,797,35012
Mike Maun56,567,84086,179,1106,442,6703
Mike McDermott7,621,1307,621,1307,621,1301
Mike Quartaro20,854,03055,342,1402,710,5203
Mike Radake61,418,640257,828,2903,487,32016
Nick Sailor19,634,15063,284,8105,484,4207
Pablo Caluccio30,633,73076,565,7308,236,24010
Patrick Smith12,805,97021,680,6603,931,2802
Peggy Storts6,682,7306,682,7306,682,7301
Phillip Arnold51,292,700172,402,1106,759,9205
Randy Carter73,789,48090,200,08057,378,8702
Rhonda Dunham36,695,080131,380,7808,059,1309
Rich Cliver25,625,48096,751,9302,225,27037
Rich Grant61,490,340102,748,69028,649,8005
Rich Grant39,414,82085,598,66011,966,4005
Richard Kennison16,442,32033,764,9904,218,3403
Ricky Kennedy55,761,720185,276,0706,420,4308
Rob Tygett15,565,89038,182,2805,144,6205
Robbie Haupt5,534,4805,534,4805,534,4801
Robert Denlow10,495,49010,495,49010,495,4901
Robert Skaggs15,062,69015,062,69015,062,6901
Robin Rath13,546,86015,924,48010,977,8504
Rock Neveau21,637,84086,353,1504,227,4608
Roy Lay24,203,540111,001,5704,126,67010
Ryan Kennedy13,169,52024,350,7202,074,3005
Ryan Walker5,527,1305,527,1305,527,1301
S. J. Pagano36,438,34064,138,9604,222,2204
Sara Tracy4,013,9006,070,6401,957,1502
Sarah Baggett12,565,36023,900,4503,858,3006
Sarah Harris23,271,26054,581,7109,797,4506
Sean Behymer7,458,65023,111,4701,436,26010
Sean Cheney50,843,78079,719,98021,967,5702
Señor Dirty Bird, Esq.31,488,69049,147,3004,262,2404
Shelly Dachroeden51,841,340153,869,0808,588,13016
Stephanie Kessler17,132,51032,688,6105,617,3603
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden51,232,860326,030,0203,825,23023
Steve Fredericks85,993,470257,770,3201,552,37017
Steve Rolsing133,280,140530,559,9203,434,36022
Steve Rubie70,368,010615,194,5102,427,25033
Susan Furkin10,333,22019,636,9704,917,2204
Tim Lemieux25,722,07081,142,7606,412,23013
Tim O'Leary145,679,200618,169,3807,948,32018
Toby Allen55,951,930147,336,0309,752,4403
Todd Thayer13,354,49041,669,6702,304,1807
Tom Dreher17,797,31029,167,62011,057,5404
Tyler Becker61,710,370115,015,97020,586,4803
Tyler Crawford27,911,20081,317,4106,305,47015
Tyler Harris30,522,89030,522,89030,522,8901
Valerie Iriarte33,804,10098,473,2302,403,28021
Vicki Grant34,128,75099,927,8806,335,4204
Vicki Grant36,385,14051,479,94021,290,3302
Wes Hastings5,160,7105,160,7105,160,7101
Will Hoffmann109,067,910109,067,910109,067,9101

Bride of Pinbot

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Gondek2,024,6704,841,900949,31010
Abbey Steger2,879,8802,879,8802,879,8801
Abigail Ross2,289,60011,508,870116,27020
Ace Akers88,432,2501,019,670,060932,09025
Adam Espitia1,496,9902,367,110778,32011
Adam Price29,085,4801,010,985,210581,09040
Alec Gleason2,495,9805,591,510802,55030
Alex Petruszak551,720594,990508,4402
Andrew Mihalevich1,296,2101,481,5401,110,8702
Andrew Zaat16,491,660168,901,070526,44013
Andy Gosney3,582,53017,134,740795,64029
Andy Maurer3,530,8807,733,8701,777,0909
Andy McKim1,221,0202,147,890315,0004
Andy Sistek2,294,3504,819,6301,316,6606
Angie Cornish1,662,1402,333,780610,4503
Anna Koral1,553,6202,117,0201,073,6603
Anne Roulo1,210,7601,210,7601,210,7601
Becki Struckhoff2,613,4108,805,740524,23030
Bill Friese192,780,6302,083,294,670773,45033
Billy Zesch2,072,8608,656,360403,99042
Blade Bauer1,368,6001,829,870907,3302
Brandan Poschel1,485,1502,298,540398,79010
Brandon Gardner2,289,1608,221,800960,1009
Brandon Volz1,046,6001,659,760433,4402
Brian Andorff3,596,33011,267,1701,140,78019
Brian Benway2,478,7506,073,2701,069,3209
Brittany Boesch3,641,06014,926,580428,22018
Brittny Meredith2,395,6804,036,1101,167,4306
Candy Cooper1,177,4401,177,4401,177,4401
Carie Breen1,004,5501,467,660541,4402
Carlin Reed2,265,5404,906,0501,204,2206
Carter Crews50,825,0701,015,529,6701,092,10023
Charley Field1,792,6605,118,560527,8804
Chris Brennan1,929,5105,109,130581,65014
Chris Moore2,905,1208,683,970627,21015
Chris Vaught2,079,6903,876,540843,9906
Chris Ward5,806,37017,306,190935,68010
Christina Espitia1,809,0403,569,430825,99011
Christopher Hladky1,128,7801,745,220612,8805
Chuck Morris2,273,7504,493,540745,21013
Dan Kempen1,943,3608,391,440722,53019
Dan Seiser2,388,6506,346,600797,12013
Dan Sexauer4,727,40016,589,840696,5507
Dana Getz1,191,8701,191,8701,191,8701
Dave Aholt4,955,03059,256,100616,99042
Dave Bourbon823,040878,090767,9902
Dave Denlow2,844,3205,221,650839,7703
Dave Frackleton933,040934,540931,5402
Dave Meyer3,274,84010,585,920984,54013
Dave Smith2,805,24010,191,350493,67019
Deb Weigel3,598,0908,810,140609,99018
Dennis Eldridge42,709,9401,013,783,2601,078,22026
Dom Dufner3,039,82012,477,640452,00030
Dominic Kacich5,293,68010,762,1302,409,7103
Dustin Lewis1,597,7302,095,020726,4504
Eddie Dixon3,365,37017,069,360353,88026
Edward Smith4,101,49016,684,320663,01013
Ellie Scott2,637,7304,612,800662,6602
Elrod758,010905,000611,0102
Emily Dreher2,298,3106,381,290533,1009
Eric Lee3,224,0105,235,5001,555,3403
Eric Whitehead2,892,70010,009,860935,78015
Evan Connair94,902,4401,011,994,110765,88011
Garrett Shedron3,184,2305,368,5101,492,3604
Garrett Shedron27,020,42013,817,5502,348,0103
Gary Rader6,597,54018,173,160865,6609
Greg Haman1,539,4202,905,410334,2108
Haley Scott1,854,4802,327,5301,381,4302
Hannah Streicher1,833,1502,938,530727,7602
Holly Hurrelmeyer1,033,3801,438,540628,2102
Ian Taylor2,449,7209,397,560722,53018
Jacob Wolff3,261,9207,809,300803,9906
Jared Gleason3,052,1809,289,220522,88032
Jason Allen2,533,0506,307,1701,087,22020
Jason Schmidt1,217,6001,368,3201,066,8802
Jason Wilson3,238,9208,455,770582,10037
Jeff Douglas3,721,32010,414,3101,137,45018
Jim Berding1,522,5402,435,400828,2204
Jocelyn Clemens1,474,9002,560,090374,1004
Joe Depczynski1,618,2302,367,730938,4303
Joe Guido5,470,4505,470,4505,470,4501
Joe Manwarren38,139,6901,009,452,830960,90030
John McGauley1,852,1002,555,6601,052,2103
John Miller952,332,5205,099,239,6501,619,92010
John Moenster1,468,7601,970,320883,8706
Jon Fann3,584,79010,837,030922,99029
Jon Stadter650,660650,660650,6601
Kari Starzinger1,482,1001,482,1001,482,1001
Kate Duncan2,108,4204,351,450770,33013
Katie Evitts3,998,2008,991,5601,598,6208
Katie Kloth2,066,7404,294,960711,10010
Kendell Holder5,384,78022,273,450624,10035
Kevin Klein1,033,1101,118,100948,1102
Kurt Whitehead2,124,9805,225,690498,3907
Lawrence Booker1,355,9803,118,230542,0106
Lexie Korba1,818,4004,080,860431,21027
Lizzy Close1,742,0202,640,6901,041,6705
Lu Kolander2,593,5909,589,140539,10022
Marissa Sexton1,879,4602,658,4601,100,4502
Mark Hendley3,732,52018,676,800997,13023
Marty Hittler1,494,9102,510,750150,09412
Mary Stadter2,382,0407,402,760610,33012
Matt Kemper3,381,20011,399,210870,78030
Matt Pace4,021,80013,737,850709,7606
Matt Primo1,729,5402,756,770702,3102
Matt Welker3,688,62012,444,560624,22020
Melanie Meyer1,191,8602,501,410691,32010
Michael Ahearn3,308,79013,151,300513,76013
Michelle Clanton2,612,6806,314,9001,143,8705
Mike Abernathy1,323,9001,995,710689,1204
Mike Haskins1,871,9503,727,130780,65011
Mike Howard3,677,2209,382,200478,20019
Mike Maris3,705,1708,250,000550,31015
Mike Maun2,377,9803,931,200824,7602
Mike McDermott2,396,8003,144,9801,739,2804
Mike Neuhoff1,323,6102,005,680641,5402
Mike Quartaro2,928,8707,992,180845,3307
Mike Radake7,733,36062,916,900447,22018
Nick Sailor74,321,4601,009,427,240748,22014
Nicole Vassello1,418,7901,418,7901,418,7901
Pablo Caluccio2,555,1906,992,580617,9908
Patrick Pisani1,899,5103,550,8101,056,4404
Patrick Smith1,624,6402,532,8701,239,7706
Phillip Arnold3,066,4703,506,6702,347,4903
Randy Carter512,791,2401,017,392,3208,190,1602
Rhonda Dunham3,079,9207,882,1001,543,3507
Rich Cliver2,024,94011,789,730586,66032
Rich Grant5,728,18010,698,240758,1202
Rich Grant3,464,1903,464,1903,464,1901
Richard Kennison2,568,3403,800,1301,336,5402
Ricky Kennedy2,628,5109,688,740665,77013
Robert Skaggs3,354,2605,165,940938,3303
Robin Rath2,276,6303,570,250560,2103
Rock Neveau2,530,4308,656,440839,11020
Roy Lay1,945,4404,792,290688,43010
Ryan Walker1,418,9802,139,110985,7604
S. J. Pagano4,470,68015,373,140871,21016
Sara Tracy2,957,0407,663,7701,301,7606
Sarah Baggett1,295,9101,521,8901,110,4203
Sarah Harris1,384,9803,314,770355,44010
Sarah Lange1,122,1601,193,5501,050,7702
Sean Behymer2,604,1409,050,430914,43016
Sean Cheney1,105,7301,614,900596,5502
Shelly Dachroeden2,965,14012,271,140638,90023
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden5,433,97024,414,710544,43037
Steve Eaton6,018,9309,500,6602,537,2002
Steve Fredericks3,503,09016,996,650637,24027
Steve Rolsing221,905,6202,091,648,6201,137,67040
Steve Rubie3,375,77011,110,480647,31038
Susan Furkin910,4501,239,340581,5502
Tim Eldridge1,538,4101,538,4101,538,4101
Tim Lemieux3,282,88012,717,140837,67025
Tim O'Leary154,691,9201,013,764,940895,44020
Tim Zollner3,400,1005,604,7301,790,1103
Toby Allen3,989,79010,370,3701,075,6604
Todd Thayer1,314,6602,136,240867,4303
Tom Dreher1,783,4402,968,2401,039,5404
Tyler Crawford3,772,15012,805,790462,88010
Tyler Harris1,293,5401,293,5401,293,5401
Valerie Iriarte1,940,7208,769,310726,76024
Vicki Grant1,840,8702,619,2001,062,5402
Vicki Grant2,793,2208,324,700644,42010
Wes Hastings906,7101,204,640608,7702
Will Hoffmann2,217,5803,953,090898,5403

Champion Pub

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Gondek8,659,29026,877,3702,683,8207
Abigail Ross5,033,0808,483,0502,210,6109
Ace Akers15,164,19036,623,3604,772,1106
Adam Price22,340,55068,027,5501,563,04013
Alec Gleason23,886,43055,490,6202,852,50020
Alex Petruszak4,528,4304,528,4304,528,4301
Andrew Zaat14,904,26026,096,7801,132,3807
Andy Gosney8,608,19018,521,5304,163,49011
Andy Maurer18,941,890109,378,6102,368,97013
Angie Cornish16,951,65030,947,8002,955,4902
Anna Koral4,700,7105,777,6203,831,4105
Becki Struckhoff5,054,58010,048,1901,321,4004
Bill Friese35,347,81077,299,7404,632,85015
Bill Widmann7,817,85013,601,7302,170,5403
Billy Zesch13,848,96079,911,2501,638,03018
Blade Bauer6,816,1706,816,1706,816,1701
Brad Brown2,866,6702,866,6702,866,6701
Brandan Poschel7,762,11011,992,7803,531,4302
Brandon Gardner5,096,0909,251,4901,571,4908
Brandon Volz14,684,11014,684,11014,684,1101
Brian Andorff11,339,44044,840,0403,332,25020
Brian Benway26,248,66056,457,5005,804,78015
Brittany Boesch8,503,0008,503,0008,503,0001
Carlin Reed15,054,04022,975,5703,002,6803
Carter Crews43,312,990221,929,3207,928,0409
Chris "C.T." Wehling12,887,07020,439,0505,335,0802
Chris Brennan3,120,88011,745,900942,4207
Chris Moore13,439,79028,012,810242,6207
Chris Vaught9,084,22013,799,1805,632,4003
Chris Ward9,868,77025,303,7002,541,8807
Chuck Morris6,546,75012,885,4302,381,6209
Dan Kempen3,855,18014,183,900543,61019
Dan Lange5,149,3806,502,5603,469,0303
Dan Seiser11,106,51032,233,9803,831,57010
Dave Aholt27,469,860104,858,4504,178,99012
Dave Smith15,348,28036,236,2103,102,55010
Dave Wente10,426,27024,741,6102,432,5003
Deb Weigel15,322,12043,640,9301,572,53020
Dennis Eldridge13,672,45055,989,5403,058,8009
Denny Ragan2,550,4802,550,4802,550,4801
Dom Dufner35,120,520233,743,2802,032,63013
Dustin Lewis26,458,61026,458,61026,458,6101
Eddie Dixon22,234,72072,884,030360,17011
Elizabeth Vaught4,425,1709,652,920552,3504
Elrod3,713,4103,713,4103,713,4101
Emily Dreher3,976,2404,625,8603,400,2403
Eric Lee17,782,04047,943,7501,971,6109
Eric Whitehead8,723,72023,592,7902,672,46012
Evan Connair21,708,27052,019,0901,053,32010
Fred Cummins17,424,44024,103,81010,745,0702
Garret Quaye3,911,5303,911,5303,911,5301
Garrett Shedron11,654,74024,347,360283,6506
Garrett Shedron233,987,38060,463,6805,604,8106
Gary Rader23,437,22063,091,2301,927,49016
Greg Haman6,058,0009,864,0803,767,5703
Haley Scott3,683,7503,683,7503,683,7501
Hannah Streicher4,260,0605,379,780875,6509
Henry Leacock12,794,92020,766,1604,823,6702
Holly Hurrelmeyer1,222,2401,891,540771,7003
Ian Taylor37,872,500114,749,8901,626,78018
Jared Gleason18,912,96050,375,690802,89015
Jason Allen14,833,35044,179,9102,643,67010
Jason Faraone32,120,54058,118,9707,900,4704
Jason Wilson26,059,26081,840,7801,850,40014
Jeff Douglas40,030,090150,953,0001,974,5308
Joe Guido3,706,3708,882,970543,7307
Joe Manwarren13,025,41040,908,2502,683,01012
John Miller65,205,050113,662,69021,422,7905
Jon Fann18,412,97045,041,5103,013,69015
Joseph Springer4,435,7606,923,9201,947,6002
Kate Duncan7,201,86017,121,6104,811,6209
Kathy Midkiff4,901,9208,220,9401,582,9002
Katie Kloth13,720,13052,972,4503,836,9807
Katy Menzel-Behrer25,907,01032,525,02019,289,0002
Kendell Holder33,048,51075,027,3402,042,91014
Kurt Whitehead8,731,81015,050,9302,412,6902
Lexie Korba11,544,92036,277,730541,66015
Lizzy Close7,034,64011,276,7102,792,5602
Lori Hanson2,059,3802,604,7101,372,3403
Lu Kolander7,857,32023,000,7201,582,75018
Mark Hendley9,426,68028,783,890256,09016
Markus Dachroeden45,781,34094,202,3809,128,7508
Marty Hittler4,062,6604,062,6604,062,6601
Mary Stadter10,608,83013,995,7307,221,9202
Matt Kemper24,828,17057,125,3507,883,91013
Matt Pace14,544,72040,397,1801,367,61014
Matt Welker31,780,11076,043,0501,326,6706
Maureen O'Brien2,041,6202,041,6202,041,6201
Michael Ahearn19,584,78029,177,6009,991,9502
Michael Springer1,582,1201,582,1211,582,1211
Michelle Clanton2,756,5703,811,5101,701,6302
Mike Haskins3,942,9405,412,7901,973,6405
Mike Maris11,412,98035,716,4302,166,0609
Mike Maun1,044,5501,044,5501,044,5501
Mike McDermott6,066,3706,066,3706,066,3701
Mike Radake9,777,43011,146,8207,126,8404
Nick Sailor12,029,50039,966,140760,3108
Nicole Vassello4,181,9106,316,7402,572,5005
Pablo Caluccio10,775,40019,442,6204,490,4703
Patrick Smith5,130,1007,767,4301,464,6703
Peggy Storts3,643,2706,992,790407,2604
Phillip Arnold12,004,60016,995,0202,370,8804
Randy Riedy2,362,9802,362,9802,362,9801
Rhonda Dunham10,454,02023,567,4201,766,1307
Rich Cliver7,456,51034,502,260594,53020
Rich Grant33,977,37045,433,14020,208,2205
Richard Kennison8,977,74022,012,910421,3705
Rob Hogue16,543,22016,543,22016,543,2201
Robert Skaggs8,329,5208,329,5208,329,5201
Robin Rath26,904,08026,904,08026,904,0801
Rock Neveau10,288,82028,334,0602,392,8306
Ryan Odette8,915,17013,559,600682,6403
S. J. Pagano124,852,910124,852,910124,852,9101
Sara Tracy10,597,43030,289,5302,562,7605
Sarah Baggett5,623,60010,698,2703,180,3904
Sarah Harris6,937,46021,093,5401,452,56010
Sarah Lange2,454,7804,739,480343,4603
Schyler Behrer42,197,31064,089,95025,664,6103
Sean Behymer4,915,85010,739,5402,033,1808
Señor Dirty Bird, Esq.1,681,5001,681,5001,681,5001
Shelly Dachroeden20,624,72056,957,2305,545,24019
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden25,569,92057,684,5003,081,55024
Steve Fredericks20,393,31057,671,7302,573,42015
Steve Rolsing32,477,69085,357,9302,150,27010
Steve Rubie27,854,88059,480,0301,396,44021
Tim Eldridge1,897,8501,897,8501,897,8501
Tim Lemieux19,267,52036,926,5807,520,46010
Tim O'Leary22,589,19039,207,6905,027,9006
Tim Zollner2,244,2903,615,900872,6702
Toby Hopper2,371,3802,371,3802,371,3801
Tom Dreher9,035,4009,035,4009,035,4001
Tyler Crawford4,735,75013,379,7201,772,5306
Tyler Harris13,357,79036,303,0302,662,7805
Valerie Iriarte6,878,54025,668,460245,53010
Vicki Grant3,165,0308,909,670360,3906
Zachary Ehret4,161,4204,161,4204,161,4201

Creature From The Black Lagoon

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Gondek35,081,51061,977,35011,558,8609
Abbey Steger37,403,88037,403,88037,403,8801
Abigail Ross71,249,590417,283,24024,998,80011
Ace Akers48,311,980137,257,52011,330,76023
Adam Espitia32,090,72066,496,02012,125,53010
Adam Price88,427,200302,391,7808,235,79050
Alec Gleason63,184,710238,670,5309,290,46032
Andrew Mihalevich21,603,67021,603,67021,603,6701
Andrew Zaat42,506,070127,304,4707,938,02015
Andy Gosney36,855,900138,122,8509,021,72034
Andy Maurer44,337,020133,956,1207,086,30018
Andy McKim10,434,02010,434,02010,434,0201
Andy Sistek34,862,84066,275,45016,525,0407
Angie Cornish45,621,19067,899,32021,700,6504
Anna Koral21,541,75042,926,4803,042,16013
Anne Roulo14,166,63020,255,9508,077,3002
Aurora Bihler40,609,25040,609,25040,609,2501
Becki Struckhoff42,563,060128,189,2908,382,16023
Becky Harrington25,895,89033,073,37018,718,4002
Bill Friese103,618,440334,073,12014,802,81027
Bill Widmann22,464,33033,049,60017,163,1104
Billy Zesch33,931,37090,002,1602,879,06036
Blade Bauer35,376,13046,731,11023,499,1803
Brad Brown22,387,70029,586,95015,188,4402
Brandan Poschel31,298,34037,177,99025,857,1104
Brandon Gardner24,452,41038,671,5309,281,6506
Brandon Volz39,534,94039,534,94039,534,9401
Brian Andorff53,591,460188,220,39014,316,37025
Brian Benway74,468,150223,337,9108,887,58017
Brittany Boesch30,338,30058,775,33017,523,8309
Brittny Meredith41,270,98093,229,42016,227,0206
Candy Cooper32,838,95032,838,95032,838,9501
Carie Breen26,215,48026,215,48026,215,4801
Carlin Reed40,183,85058,613,640897,3905
Carter Crews75,163,450170,742,19020,769,74010
Chris "C.T." Wehling64,799,86064,799,86064,799,8601
Chris Brennan21,947,58031,839,31010,271,4408
Chris Moore74,951,460114,098,85038,251,1403
Chris Vaught42,135,88084,292,25013,859,5805
Chris Ward33,360,02098,057,6908,069,6507
Christina Espitia37,202,70064,289,05012,834,9504
Christopher Hladky26,300,89087,681,0707,919,3706
Chuck Morris22,910,09042,658,2508,577,86011
Dan Kempen19,377,82064,690,4208,307,44034
Dan Lange22,299,35026,966,60014,564,0203
Dan Seiser53,749,130130,374,38014,410,81021
Dan Sexauer69,764,100194,444,52011,845,9009
Dana Getz20,419,68026,188,76014,650,6002
Dave Aholt101,105,2801,506,468,12011,751,72030
Dave Denlow13,769,15020,032,9207,505,3702
Dave Frackleton26,031,17035,098,3909,449,5803
Dave Meyer66,965,920146,343,49018,481,6009
Dave Smith71,617,010209,480,91014,438,95016
Deb Weigel66,760,100199,179,90016,502,44024
Dennis Eldridge66,312,190160,935,54019,950,44026
Denny Ragan25,019,53025,019,53025,019,5301
Dom Dufner63,496,830151,715,2407,601,81025
Dominic Kacich131,538,970131,538,970131,538,9701
Dustin Lewis70,157,990156,303,16022,160,6003
Dwayne Crandall36,941,96046,014,96027,868,9602
Eddie Dixon76,181,310194,312,36016,645,44025
Edward Smith59,989,310113,639,32021,700,7406
Ellie Scott21,246,01028,794,18012,776,1304
Elrod42,093,74062,229,04021,958,4402
Emily Dreher18,114,14029,447,4408,320,51010
Eric Lee81,922,100336,178,2207,177,3709
Eric Whitehead39,502,44093,216,38013,306,81020
Evan Connair49,132,470223,977,83011,035,0208
Fred Cummins24,155,55028,843,78019,467,3202
Garrett Shedron68,940,590165,557,11018,081,04016
Garrett Shedron2193,899,180273,287,23031,498,8805
Gary Rader70,707,150171,226,0007,754,23016
Greg Haman31,862,77046,261,70020,829,6507
Haley Scott23,782,55034,282,69013,282,4102
Hannah Streicher29,347,12063,492,01020,743,8506
Henry Leacock49,217,970111,588,93015,029,5103
Holly Hurrelmeyer20,752,30024,239,69016,195,4404
Ian Taylor85,038,770242,846,75012,370,93032
Jacob Wolff287,624,800794,458,36075,666,2306
Jared Gleason94,765,700936,557,5507,599,72036
Jason Allen59,745,780182,692,21012,702,44028
Jason Faraone38,911,17075,693,92014,277,3705
Jason Schmidt47,846,46047,846,46047,846,4601
Jason Wilson76,408,950182,975,00018,596,04033
Jeff Douglas103,120,380218,444,09017,035,44016
Jim Berding24,138,66029,211,83020,563,5303
Jocelyn Clemens29,965,37029,965,37029,965,3701
Joe Depczynski41,822,94062,066,19023,348,9503
Joe Guido29,968,23045,671,44014,401,16010
Joe Manwarren51,509,310126,078,48013,042,27023
John McGauley47,420,88084,104,47026,773,6203
John Miller154,293,890362,374,86018,474,37014
John Moenster31,224,24035,597,71027,774,6403
Jon Fann59,183,000227,829,54012,364,86033
Jon Stadter18,217,99019,761,55016,674,4302
Joseph Springer35,205,67047,011,16023,400,1802
Kate Duncan31,820,710112,857,28011,339,60017
Kathy Midkiff17,918,31021,902,81013,933,8102
Katie Evitts34,060,32046,112,40025,883,3204
Katie Kloth51,792,130113,896,79010,690,46011
Katy Menzel-Behrer63,857,64071,472,78056,242,5002
Kendell Holder69,987,230198,630,90012,479,30031
Kevin Klein45,958,36045,958,36045,958,3601
Kurt Whitehead48,395,410141,502,36016,263,9705
Lawrence Booker19,585,27019,585,27019,585,2701
Lexie Korba33,553,70073,936,1609,541,95014
Lizzy Close28,537,52059,576,06014,491,0207
Lori Hanson14,986,49016,358,16013,614,8102
Lu Kolander29,734,66096,352,8502,373,34032
Marissa Sexton24,342,57024,342,57024,342,5701
Mark Hendley38,849,210111,045,5509,709,25034
Markus Dachroeden57,614,57060,876,29054,352,8402
Marty Hittler18,899,32032,728,57010,055,4608
Mary Stadter25,309,24037,340,4507,019,4405
Matt Kemper76,852,280540,823,4308,342,16036
Matt Pace44,225,95090,811,29012,428,0207
Matt Primo73,003,55073,003,55073,003,5501
Matt Welker57,291,460100,694,04034,057,7107
Melanie Meyer10,907,21014,291,4408,874,5303
Michael Ahearn73,747,260127,540,14035,781,0605
Michael Springer38,723,67049,266,38028,180,9502
Michelle Clanton18,540,44030,537,76010,557,3004
Mike Abernathy43,623,12052,377,57034,868,6702
Mike Haskins34,960,40067,254,06018,019,4906
Mike Howard55,579,540147,251,7307,286,53011
Mike Maris40,249,83074,096,0306,028,02018
Mike Maun26,848,54042,593,06013,856,1603
Mike McDermott18,656,73043,168,4707,685,8106
Mike Neuhoff102,920,260102,920,260102,920,2601
Mike Quartaro53,398,35053,398,35053,398,3501
Mike Radake119,837,840474,347,21021,104,76019
Nick Sailor44,282,330135,440,8608,286,86021
Nicole Vassello29,841,65045,363,36014,319,9302
Pablo Caluccio44,868,60091,357,2909,714,8809
Patrick Pisani47,378,86047,378,86047,378,8601
Patrick Smith24,409,69028,357,71020,461,6702
Phillip Arnold85,773,160213,905,8509,493,1604
Randy Carter112,459,470112,459,470112,459,4701
Rhonda Dunham37,503,330134,357,0808,374,86013
Rich Cliver32,070,15079,223,94012,801,09037
Rich Grant25,372,66042,183,10013,491,2903
Rich Grant46,843,55088,660,90019,719,0807
Richard Kennison48,654,23087,287,09016,842,9007
Ricky Kennedy74,924,000157,853,8204,663,6706
Rob Hogue50,426,81070,639,37031,389,9004
Rob Tygett9,824,14010,938,5508,709,7202
Robbie Haupt19,426,18019,426,18019,426,1801
Robert Denlow19,674,41030,899,4809,892,9504
Robert Skaggs30,066,62030,066,62030,066,6201
Robin Rath25,054,66032,098,72012,249,5104
Rock Neveau32,953,36071,712,1305,068,28023
Roy Lay36,138,21070,484,15015,522,95013
Ryan Kennedy27,727,76031,792,01023,663,5002
Ryan Walker40,460,41071,424,0608,545,2506
S. J. Pagano48,571,320122,541,39010,646,5109
Sara Tracy19,212,63028,703,8105,705,72010
Sarah Baggett27,762,69075,859,1507,623,58012
Sarah Harris21,055,78034,750,5109,163,51010
Sarah Lange24,517,25024,517,25024,517,2501
Schyler Behrer28,051,81028,051,81028,051,8101
Sean Behymer46,230,690259,768,4209,055,93018
Sean Cheney29,753,06049,730,7108,092,2303
Señor Dirty Bird, Esq.25,428,35037,184,48015,780,5303
Shelly Dachroeden53,186,130378,801,7007,497,65035
Stephanie Kessler27,653,03044,575,3207,115,5804
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden70,359,090208,597,6309,791,88037
Steve Eaton101,861,200101,861,200101,861,2001
Steve Fredericks81,467,490297,677,44020,340,51026
Steve McClain24,689,55024,689,55024,689,5501
Steve Rolsing107,317,550311,489,39012,333,39032
Steve Rubie54,307,130151,942,9209,192,32044
Susan Furkin18,269,21018,269,20718,269,2071
Tim Lemieux37,416,26090,099,10012,591,67034
Tim O'Leary70,176,280310,000,16019,787,53027
Tim Zollner62,946,27099,650,92029,123,7406
Toby Allen154,839,580167,408,290142,270,8602
Toby Allen84,717,060236,797,36025,197,0409
Todd Thayer28,630,44058,079,15012,872,8807
Tom Dreher26,211,27037,343,55018,610,0904
Tyler Becker178,004,130224,097,730103,907,1603
Tyler Crawford43,592,530144,518,20015,022,30010
Tyler Harris35,731,43059,361,41021,377,0603
Valerie Iriarte44,000,22072,315,04011,428,16019
Vicki Grant44,911,28074,642,72017,212,1603
Vicki Grant34,163,04054,055,18020,261,5303
Will Hoffmann49,856,170105,893,82019,258,7103

Cue Ball Wizard

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Gondek18,321,71018,321,71018,321,7101
Abbey Steger27,911,90027,911,90027,911,9001
Abigail Ross695,550695,551695,5511
Ace Akers65,146,850148,161,80030,754,0806
Adam Espitia25,453,57035,683,38312,645,2704
Adam Price44,488,31059,982,99021,895,3604
Alec Gleason19,058,59019,808,54018,308,6302
Andrew Zaat23,152,59038,219,7906,169,1705
Andy Gosney59,185,150137,570,23025,773,6307
Andy Sistek46,569,71087,735,98027,477,5405
Anne Roulo49,571,51049,571,51049,571,5101
Becki Struckhoff33,506,34036,629,61030,383,0702
Bill Friese60,184,61084,660,99016,820,6305
Billy Zesch28,709,18030,023,72027,394,6302
Brian Andorff39,177,13097,092,8006,940,8105
Brittany Boesch42,021,21086,023,61021,272,6304
Carlin Reed334,730334,730334,7301
Carter Crews29,891,27029,891,27029,891,2701
Christina Espitia27,644,35037,013,98021,781,5304
Christopher Hladky22,419,06029,927,22014,910,9002
Dan Sexauer35,640,45072,954,90014,640,0003
Dana Getz18,708,22020,906,80016,509,6302
Dave Aholt47,744,86062,627,32038,629,8103
Dave Denlow53,404,65053,404,65053,404,6501
Dave Meyer65,306,75092,933,41037,680,0802
Dave Smith35,143,78058,498,35019,554,0803
Dom Dufner42,980,49078,011,72014,694,9405
Dwayne Crandall27,876,53043,796,98011,956,0702
Eddie Dixon14,790,54014,790,54014,790,5401
Edward Smith84,114,52084,114,52084,114,5201
Jacob Wolff63,139,10094,637,25033,235,2604
Jared Gleason32,360,00040,871,39021,893,7203
Jason Allen49,481,90049,481,90049,481,9001
Jason Wilson52,607,96061,990,18039,680,6203
Jim Berding27,519,03046,393,0809,906,81010
Joe Manwarren75,838,44094,094,33052,508,9905
John Miller219,624,150388,056,66050,999,4404
John Moenster28,540,37035,486,98024,404,6204
Jon Fann55,951,45077,414,77031,575,0005
Katie Evitts38,349,47094,855,16020,759,7206
Kendell Holder63,928,26087,006,80021,269,6204
Kurt Whitehead42,105,78057,993,71023,339,3603
Mark Hendley42,150,71068,800,05017,458,7204
Mary Stadter35,928,53041,990,06029,866,9902
Matt Kemper67,927,63067,927,63067,927,6301
Matt Welker17,549,83034,878,800220,8502
Mike Howard25,740,48034,544,72016,330,0906
Mike Radake43,071,98065,239,53018,738,0006
Patrick Pisani26,677,99026,677,99026,677,9901
Rich Cliver34,642,20068,432,3406,833,2705
Robert Denlow18,498,81024,289,17012,708,4502
Roy Lay37,177,42058,741,87017,352,9904
Ryan Walker11,190,45011,190,45011,190,4501
Sean Cheney25,701,63028,079,54023,323,7202
Shelly Dachroeden20,858,99029,959,52011,758,4502
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden39,404,26052,099,89030,147,4403
Steve Fredericks55,013,21082,789,98023,067,7209
Steve Rolsing91,163,320301,693,60024,428,6207
Steve Rubie41,325,87098,365,24012,981,8006
Tim O'Leary73,982,950152,936,53018,401,3503
Tyler Becker63,128,94073,892,08052,365,7902
Tyler Crawford20,583,54039,285,9904,123,9905
Valerie Iriarte50,136,99097,543,08024,420,7206

Demolition Man

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Gondek252,890,930389,159,680128,295,2506
Abigail Ross370,245,7301,347,258,41097,903,84017
Ace Akers579,255,4701,266,549,84029,812,8009
Adam Espitia236,530,840564,859,99070,533,0705
Adam Price361,959,9401,009,629,810100,053,07021
Alec Gleason388,472,6101,121,606,27075,292,84022
Alex Petruszak135,010,570220,336,57049,684,5602
Andrew Zaat297,605,1001,001,799,22062,503,71012
Andy Gosney464,126,3801,836,416,11031,582,42029
Andy Maurer250,997,890256,516,540245,479,2302
Andy McKim75,297,970103,303,12035,029,7403
Andy Sistek108,636,130139,025,24078,247,0202
Anna Koral153,343,960320,285,22080,997,0404
Becki Struckhoff329,308,5501,418,658,18042,492,14016
Bill Friese561,170,9702,404,439,99060,864,61020
Billy Zesch178,633,670755,355,92019,899,74025
Brandan Poschel75,148,590130,293,56032,164,0504
Brandon Gardner153,323,030196,643,470105,645,2103
Brian Andorff225,553,150334,361,58099,421,9004
Brittany Boesch435,808,8901,438,844,81047,235,51012
Brittny Meredith142,752,980477,399,63016,507,2805
Carie Breen105,750,120105,750,120105,750,1201
Carlin Reed310,240,960570,088,53056,339,7605
Carter Crews607,943,5401,537,397,49082,488,63017
Charley Field177,623,460209,818,990155,283,7203
Chris "C.T." Wehling610,217,830610,217,830610,217,8301
Chris Brennan40,185,68057,148,23026,043,9503
Chris Moore247,430,270676,321,10068,868,87012
Chris Vaught205,061,610446,683,48024,000,8009
Chris Ward392,303,7801,466,953,85037,114,62020
Christina Espitia210,797,290684,740,75026,379,7306
Christopher Hladky90,833,400145,276,16036,390,6402
Dan Kempen132,093,830251,046,09043,655,9209
Dan Seiser345,132,530468,152,100222,112,9602
Dan Sexauer178,427,220178,427,220178,427,2201
Dave Aholt360,551,7701,391,963,46065,490,47030
Dave Bourbon92,780,530130,198,78048,912,1703
Dave Meyer120,650,600282,746,39024,493,7304
Dave Smith516,123,3202,307,350,000135,514,61022
Deb Weigel552,898,2101,271,853,800208,817,18011
Dennis Eldridge425,096,0301,026,584,50058,367,98015
Dom Dufner386,985,4301,519,201,05087,791,91018
Dustin Lewis301,267,290411,719,300190,815,2802
Eddie Dixon413,898,9601,055,063,23049,597,00027
Edward Smith240,389,820409,346,320131,753,2406
Elizabeth Vaught201,855,400201,855,400201,855,4001
Eric Whitehead66,677,04098,343,71039,655,4905
Evan Connair401,537,0201,344,583,41082,295,31018
Garrett Shedron524,567,160676,569,070372,565,2402
Gary Rader562,232,6801,489,654,350199,488,05016
Haley Scott104,289,510104,289,510104,289,5101
Hannah Streicher76,437,310154,761,74012,010,6207
Holly Hurrelmeyer74,076,75095,511,32052,642,1702
Ian Taylor711,266,4401,319,191,780111,356,81015
Jack Nations10,860,37010,860,37010,860,3701
Jacob Wolff315,683,050602,712,08097,610,3906
Jared Gleason389,662,870957,706,500119,074,40016
Jason Allen462,280,0701,725,867,93075,687,89013
Jason Wilson484,854,1301,213,780,78024,588,83019
Jeff Douglas404,922,970736,324,380215,975,8904
Jocelyn Clemens249,679,110288,553,220223,311,8303
Joe Manwarren494,452,7902,050,099,79046,885,26022
John Miller817,161,7501,220,029,470201,939,8504
Jon Fann253,074,920636,118,26038,051,01020
Jon Stadter6,820,6406,820,6406,820,6401
Julian Barnes135,558,340229,448,09041,668,5902
Kari Starzinger81,103,780229,389,84011,253,1504
Kate Duncan98,074,880129,042,79056,738,8505
Katie Evitts590,130,290590,130,290590,130,2901
Kendell Holder551,404,2701,651,062,24082,831,30018
Kevin Klein109,783,260177,379,75057,518,1807
Kurt Whitehead430,749,4701,103,958,060105,769,2004
Lawrence Booker81,994,820151,773,42035,166,7406
Lexie Korba192,291,380535,903,33040,548,85021
Lizzy Close356,000,200356,000,200356,000,2001
Lori Hanson20,985,47020,985,47020,985,4701
Lu Kolander324,535,910886,656,11093,712,8208
Marissa Sexton493,109,090493,109,090493,109,0901
Mark Hendley248,798,260976,004,10058,899,48014
Mary Knepper29,874,86029,874,86029,874,8601
Mary Stadter228,299,400639,438,93033,778,08016
Matt Kemper653,583,8502,274,687,20057,133,85013
Matt Pace254,761,590254,761,590254,761,5901
Matt Welker404,257,7702,520,969,94045,926,42010
Maureen O'Brien129,037,280308,328,15036,529,7403
Melanie Meyer371,321,080703,037,35069,273,7107
Michael Ahearn227,783,860546,519,52025,619,7605
Mike Haskins156,202,150359,193,16038,124,86013
Mike Howard537,060,1101,548,078,27477,255,53015
Mike Maris421,452,190813,860,06025,000,0807
Mike Maun36,893,71036,893,71036,893,7101
Mike Neuhoff354,641,470354,641,470354,641,4701
Mike Quartaro306,282,200652,832,29027,438,1808
Mike Radake373,659,9601,102,910,03071,640,40012
Nick Sailor309,989,860866,599,58049,724,6209
Pablo Caluccio512,800,200512,800,200512,800,2001
Patrick Smith146,527,950215,642,57010,096,7804
Peggy Storts276,603,670383,293,460160,266,5003
Randy Carter1,462,905,2202,702,942,700233,795,6603
Rhonda Dunham730,542,330730,542,330730,542,3301
Rich Cliver314,335,890857,920,88090,466,13028
Rich Grant363,779,430548,689,310153,665,2804
Richard Kennison449,985,2201,244,035,24060,965,5209
Ricky Kennedy242,739,130786,951,58071,646,7909
Roy Lay101,508,020215,267,6807,105,4709
Sara Tracy60,611,02060,611,02060,611,0201
Sarah Harris224,645,250339,074,960102,864,6305
Sean Behymer113,703,930180,126,94063,194,6604
Señor Dirty Bird, Esq.75,784,92094,896,16046,030,3704
Shelly Dachroeden301,054,9001,266,151,40027,783,07023
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden654,592,6401,691,984,95085,892,68028
Steve Eaton129,190,690285,729,2809,498,1903
Steve Fredericks628,944,1101,857,711,95027,059,48018
Steve Rolsing706,515,0802,064,391,28832,342,17019
Steve Rubie442,207,1301,376,595,17012,836,15021
Susan Furkin67,263,97067,263,97067,263,9701
Tim Lemieux501,280,4801,394,652,290102,494,60012
Tim O'Leary711,868,3102,120,200,990133,439,49022
Tim Zollner687,894,3301,423,576,510104,215,9108
Toby Hopper30,014,26049,740,34010,288,1702
Tyler Crawford197,975,900484,096,41035,159,7107
Tyler Harris292,218,930594,022,900113,935,2503
Valerie Iriarte366,079,4901,658,845,44030,832,17030
Vicki Grant126,941,920186,615,26060,372,8604
Will Hoffmann311,839,010311,839,010311,839,0101
Zachary Ehret251,588,520251,588,520251,588,5201

Dialed In

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Gondek65,620112,65014,1406
Abigail Ross132,080339,53040,76012
Ace Akers265,380720,24031,56013
Adam Espitia47,40079,89014,0008
Adam Price207,310659,14010,23013
Alec Gleason257,150611,43030,76011
Andrew Mihalevich49,85092,3607,3302
Andrew Zaat125,540125,540125,5401
Andy Gosney210,850531,65038,62014
Andy McKim15,54015,54015,5401
Andy Sistek44,090105,41018,5506
Anna Koral29,89029,89029,8901
Becki Struckhoff180,680447,0206,92019
Bill Friese290,320898,8906,7509
Billy Zesch94,430262,48017,32014
Brandan Poschel184,530327,16041,9002
Brittany Boesch121,990315,30015,1807
Brittny Meredith88,530191,91016,8404
Carlin Reed364,200439,390289,0102
Carter Crews415,0601,217,76078,2907
Charley Field44,03044,03044,0301
Chris Moore174,600304,34036,5805
Chris Vaught101,730172,14062,9503
Chris Ward201,460711,73049,50015
Christina Espitia110,740365,71029,3807
Christopher Hladky282,520282,520282,5201
Dan Sexauer178,580324,84058,3304
Dave Aholt194,290503,62034,42016
Dave Bourbon46,40071,27021,5302
Dave Meyer206,910511,59020,84014
Dave Smith133,640340,54028,6608
Deb Weigel105,700255,27019,6303
Dennis Eldridge226,870308,53077,7306
Dom Dufner107,830227,57011,6909
Eddie Dixon98,830294,78010,6907
Edward Smith387,520621,920242,7804
Evan Connair200,930352,99043,1909
Gary Rader169,880263,610112,0705
Jacob Wolff147,780309,90055,6404
Jared Gleason96,040269,33016,91010
Jason Allen411,330804,3408,5705
Jason Wilson378,5401,220,33070,1109
Jocelyn Clemens76,170157,39025,7403
Joe Manwarren242,820554,60049,3705
John Miller529,990943,390286,0103
Jon Fann181,140400,48035,4907
Kari Starzinger22,77033,40012,1302
Katie Evitts35,98035,98035,9801
Kendell Holder239,070579,79035,06010
Kevin Klein172,070237,76090,3805
Kurt Whitehead101,730129,31074,1502
Lawrence Booker73,180181,69025,6004
Lexie Korba77,200134,32035,5007
Lu Kolander82,320110,73053,9002
Marissa Sexton280,910353,780208,0402
Mark Hendley73,020160,11020,4503
Mary Stadter66,990108,8609,0504
Matt Kemper188,340574,2905,43014
Matt Welker87,070220,02023,1407
Melanie Meyer42,980152,5807,0209
Michael Ahearn304,600722,57076,4503
Mike Haskins122,060263,21016,0706
Mike Howard126,350310,37038,5606
Mike Maris38,26038,26038,2601
Mike Neuhoff989,900989,900989,9001
Mike Quartaro109,500109,500109,5001
Mike Radake220,320487,73058,7006
Nick Sailor182,840358,2607,4102
Randy Carter86,310147,21037,9603
Rich Cliver30,10047,60014,2905
Ricky Kennedy281,680667,13015,18012
Roy Lay60,430127,11018,0305
Ryan Kennedy86,230134,62037,8402
Ryan Walker24,44036,9908,0503
Sarah Harris22,38022,38022,3801
Sean Behymer222,500222,500222,5001
Shelly Dachroeden158,470349,80032,4205
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden301,900888,63082,68012
Steve Fredericks236,660595,95054,5609
Steve Rolsing306,420759,78063,99010
Steve Rubie212,880591,00031,7209
Taylor Simmons11,73011,73011,7301
Tim Lemieux87,560126,11060,6405
Tim O'Leary279,770437,730108,06010
Tim Zollner355,870616,230177,9603
Tyler Crawford48,60076,43020,7702
Valerie Iriarte129,810408,45022,3409
Will Hoffmann1,122,0201,890,040354,0002

Doctor Who

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Gondek27,202,81029,250,34025,660,7303
Abbey Steger14,553,28023,528,7209,417,1304
Abigail Ross65,780,670292,046,6807,572,05012
Ace Akers115,421,540269,909,0106,517,65017
Adam Espitia5,938,8505,938,8505,938,8501
Adam Price140,777,080677,206,8108,606,55026
Alec Gleason47,465,750278,568,3804,707,04027
Andrew Zaat30,001,48099,806,4105,321,1209
Andy Gosney43,528,610149,980,3805,280,09022
Andy Maurer44,831,330174,157,2204,000,00015
Andy McKim17,113,72021,281,67012,945,7702
Andy Sistek43,231,180144,931,4404,999,0506
Angie Cornish42,503,360115,515,2505,695,1206
Anna Koral12,994,22019,154,5203,927,0403
Anne Roulo21,038,71021,038,71021,038,7101
Becki Struckhoff46,551,070190,716,7106,154,08017
Becky Harrington6,612,0708,610,0504,614,0902
Bill Friese104,524,260337,772,6808,357,56014
Bill Widmann26,452,52039,729,13011,512,6506
Billy Zesch17,062,52089,658,1603,991,05020
Brad Brown23,581,27050,592,2004,675,5705
Brandan Poschel22,200,53055,909,8403,650,0905
Brandon Gardner45,518,660103,954,8304,765,5505
Brandon Volz56,642,210149,482,3809,549,1005
Brian Andorff95,966,300289,893,2609,606,16019
Brian Benway78,199,020256,247,9901,037,02010
Brittany Boesch53,434,49095,705,8008,249,1209
Carlin Reed46,092,580135,580,76011,686,5909
Carter Crews56,174,920164,262,51017,573,6207
Charley Field27,947,01060,571,1407,503,0503
Chris Brennan15,789,12059,725,1504,009,0406
Chris Moore58,749,580133,499,13010,443,6606
Chris Vaught49,154,270170,912,5805,082,0404
Chris Ward65,759,680206,975,8903,524,5109
Christina Espitia18,957,09026,224,06011,690,1202
Christopher Hladky45,839,690116,044,3608,129,0303
Chuck Morris15,749,88026,446,1308,181,1705
Dan Kempen11,283,73020,782,5904,860,14012
Dan Lange20,845,40051,625,1508,770,6304
Dan Seiser16,768,37030,159,7904,074,05011
Dan Sexauer82,116,100147,751,1607,203,0505
Dana Getz20,498,63030,113,70010,883,5502
Daryl Rathgeb20,054,22020,054,22020,054,2201
Dave Aholt84,559,910346,282,6107,568,11034
Dave Denlow18,809,69024,929,3506,850,0603
Dave Frackleton16,838,71016,838,71016,838,7101
Dave Meyer174,502,680556,538,1303,953,1806
Dave Smith34,974,04080,517,7104,049,0308
Dave Wente20,585,42027,072,71014,098,1202
Deb Weigel28,104,37077,170,2903,837,54018
Dennis Eldridge83,077,240436,396,6205,214,07025
Denny Ragan13,254,17013,254,17013,254,1701
Dom Dufner74,964,780470,059,2404,941,53022
Dominic Kacich150,075,000201,114,14099,035,8502
Dustin Lewis21,378,10062,820,1475,750,0905
Dwayne Crandall90,150,430116,962,64063,338,2102
Eddie Dixon103,798,060386,525,8908,510,17020
Edward Smith69,868,250117,244,37019,272,6005
Ellie Scott12,960,91013,748,56012,173,2602
Emily Dreher12,593,76019,365,3705,822,1502
Eric Lee71,220,690231,285,8408,211,6104
Eric Whitehead19,518,81093,296,8904,014,03013
Evan Connair35,898,930109,785,9006,203,0907
Fred Cummins34,830,33055,772,39016,423,5504
Garrett Shedron125,043,340520,449,59011,557,21013
Garrett Shedron2158,186,180261,836,80054,535,5502
Gary Rader153,394,300647,978,4206,800,56012
Greg Haman19,302,20023,027,17017,242,3503
Haley Scott7,918,5407,918,5407,918,5401
Hannah Streicher41,393,31041,393,31041,393,3101
Henry Leacock43,371,23066,147,8005,745,1603
Ian Taylor72,646,300233,642,8103,976,5607
Jacob Wolff59,411,200237,866,3606,380,1205
Jared Gleason46,809,870218,387,3405,640,04039
Jason Allen97,928,340295,315,4005,795,08012
Jason Faraone45,004,850128,609,1805,361,0805
Jason Wilson114,206,430419,304,4409,120,57024
Jeff Douglas38,467,830117,394,4605,590,8057
Jim Berding34,228,470122,126,4407,731,2007
Jocelyn Clemens42,503,370107,732,9308,382,1003
Joe Guido31,025,000151,837,5603,348,03010
Joe Manwarren133,960,530673,405,8107,585,08015
John Miller646,435,8602,024,429,81012,426,69014
John Moenster21,362,89056,048,23011,864,0506
Jon Fann105,862,180540,365,12015,736,58018
Jon Stadter17,231,21017,231,21017,231,2101
Joseph Springer78,072,530144,655,68011,489,3702
Justin Postle40,026,11091,672,45013,288,7303
Kate Duncan16,104,74028,000,2407,022,13011
Kathy Midkiff24,205,31039,449,2805,822,0603
Katie Evitts13,382,68022,617,3103,507,1104
Katie Kloth13,116,68017,275,1505,309,5303
Katy Menzel-Behrer12,968,38018,343,6207,593,1402
Kendell Holder118,733,360377,975,6706,373,07019
Kurt Whitehead65,596,070352,514,5206,478,06011
Kyle McLeod13,660,58013,660,58013,660,5801
Lawrence Booker9,393,57016,490,5704,229,0204
Lexie Korba27,107,73089,534,7204,234,06011
Lizzy Close53,309,360107,465,25020,634,6103
Lu Kolander22,136,33071,174,7705,514,06019
Mark Hendley19,642,56081,536,3602,156,56033
Markus Dachroeden42,597,480112,784,6905,913,0306
Marty Hittler18,377,59057,440,1604,578,6005
Mary Stadter44,288,13077,761,28010,526,5606
Matt Kemper94,753,970424,597,4507,076,01020
Matt Pace103,950,610665,217,9007,116,67014
Matt Welker102,645,100383,167,6905,160,08010
Michael Ahearn60,458,220114,392,7604,728,0504
Michael Springer7,211,1207,211,1207,211,1201
Michelle Clanton4,038,0104,038,0104,038,0101
Mike Abernathy37,979,21049,947,76026,010,6602
Mike Haskins84,387,840173,854,57019,053,2203
Mike Howard40,282,740148,008,7905,971,57010
Mike Maris74,364,480206,610,4205,294,58014
Mike McDermott15,146,44023,925,8406,367,0402
Mike Quartaro114,420,730114,420,730114,420,7301
Mike Radake123,597,290429,352,2404,432,03010
Nick Sailor24,496,680108,430,3203,631,04015
Pablo Caluccio12,125,22018,078,7805,384,6603
Patrick Pisani104,956,470216,677,82016,864,7703
Patrick Smith6,963,5709,390,0505,453,5404
Randy Carter483,724,220820,649,940119,368,8103
Rhonda Dunham29,730,36084,325,1509,286,0607
Rich Cliver24,895,510121,959,9605,853,00031
Rich Grant13,270,87020,220,1406,321,5902
Rich Grant54,050,090200,783,9204,486,5505
Richard Kennison74,653,56074,653,56074,653,5601
Ricky Kennedy60,453,110101,529,88019,376,3302
Rob Hogue14,799,06014,799,06014,799,0601
Rob Tygett43,684,49092,163,63017,518,7203
Robert Denlow12,554,78020,461,2006,507,5503
Robin Rath45,383,77085,722,9805,044,5602
Rock Neveau10,721,27021,391,1704,977,0506
Roy Lay15,036,14030,875,3107,479,0204
Ryan Odette21,217,05051,182,0907,666,6206
S. J. Pagano37,345,160119,512,2604,819,5405
Sara Tracy8,276,91010,382,1013,910,0304
Sarah Baggett6,452,3207,105,6506,057,1305
Sarah Harris11,195,97017,636,0504,496,0605
Sarah Lange12,539,20012,539,20012,539,2001
Schyler Behrer24,972,72034,407,77017,009,6003
Sean Behymer18,223,87043,676,4203,744,62015
Sean Cheney31,797,76099,102,3805,077,7707
Shelly Dachroeden54,287,200230,422,4107,284,15020
Stephanie Kessler9,629,5609,629,5609,629,5601
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden84,291,630928,303,3805,369,19031
Steve Fredericks55,869,060170,619,5608,270,08019
Steve Rolsing415,379,3601,061,151,89022,907,71020
Steve Rubie178,556,150631,698,6707,156,55028
Tim Lemieux86,035,880251,925,3406,060,56020
Tim O'Leary139,130,620917,773,9306,246,06018
Tim Zollner47,668,51089,303,3106,033,7002
Toby Allen21,695,77031,929,6308,480,0403
Toby Allen162,759,350208,802,400116,716,2902
Todd Thayer15,443,26025,401,2304,245,1004
Tom Dreher15,833,05015,833,05015,833,0501
Tyler Becker64,532,320143,667,7308,263,0803
Tyler Crawford36,013,34089,767,2406,789,57013
Valerie Iriarte54,081,090182,999,3303,915,06017
Vicki Grant18,600,86051,555,0805,775,0904
Vicki Grant12,958,07012,958,07012,958,0701
Wes Hastings10,111,12010,482,6109,739,6202
Zachary Ehret30,245,46038,320,21022,170,7102

Dr Dude

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Gondek1,905,3704,274,940700,88010
Abbey Steger4,328,0404,336,0604,320,0102
Abigail Ross4,094,15013,310,550734,6004
Ace Akers3,383,6009,434,180461,2404
Adam Espitia920,4001,223,670734,5203
Adam Price3,195,25012,388,520292,89020
Alec Gleason2,573,9108,565,740606,31017
Andrew Zaat2,619,4209,338,650744,17013
Andy Gosney2,245,9807,509,730635,68019
Andy Maurer3,288,6005,110,840675,0608
Andy Sistek1,279,7702,961,370514,5006
Anna Koral1,783,7301,783,7301,783,7301
Becki Struckhoff2,184,9804,827,280392,24011
Bill Friese4,910,15016,510,130618,56014
Billy Zesch1,131,9702,289,740386,19014
Brandan Poschel507,680507,680507,6801
Brandon Gardner956,5501,743,670410,6509
Brian Andorff1,851,7404,947,710367,39011
Brittany Boesch1,639,5406,045,650493,30012
Carlin Reed1,111,3201,360,990861,6502
Carter Crews5,860,85010,246,4202,317,5506
Chris Brennan1,038,9301,581,070603,1704
Chris Moore743,5101,052,240535,6304
Chris Vaught2,473,6306,615,970554,2409
Christina Espitia1,364,7802,200,660528,9002
Christopher Hladky1,922,1502,723,0901,194,4105
Chuck Morris981,9501,500,700424,7309
Dan Kempen1,035,4001,360,020757,4307
Dan Seiser1,367,1902,001,160658,1206
Dan Sexauer3,280,7008,679,1101,074,3705
Dave Aholt2,363,6507,421,550557,80015
Dave Denlow996,1501,611,290686,0204
Dave Frackleton1,087,2301,336,650837,8102
Dave Meyer3,081,4206,317,1001,782,2504
Dave Smith3,004,11010,938,700367,55014
Deb Weigel3,553,66011,226,020904,7105
Dennis Eldridge2,700,1706,577,140943,36011
Dom Dufner3,190,9109,840,750447,65011
Dominic Kacich27,575,54027,575,54027,575,5401
Dwayne Crandall1,328,8002,540,890588,3903
Eddie Dixon4,188,76015,519,200502,26010
Edward Smith2,144,8202,569,6901,539,2803
Elizabeth Vaught1,972,9802,097,9901,847,9602
Emily Dreher528,900676,660350,5604
Eric Whitehead1,059,2701,590,160413,8807
Evan Connair1,570,4803,627,660819,2208
Garrett Shedron3,691,4405,484,5202,905,1905
Gary Rader6,992,29011,655,520900,7108
Greg Haman690,630865,020414,6903
Hannah Streicher1,086,9901,086,9901,086,9901
Ian Taylor2,687,1306,842,820928,99011
Jacob Wolff1,834,3401,834,3401,834,3401
Jared Gleason1,741,1303,523,460401,26012
Jason Allen2,313,9503,954,730759,34012
Jason Wilson2,909,7507,870,860605,41011
Jeff Douglas8,218,41020,897,4201,814,9109
Jim Berding1,439,8902,241,080477,8703
Joe Manwarren3,915,85010,293,050458,80013
John McGauley2,058,3603,019,1901,097,5302
John Miller4,165,75011,108,770388,4603
John Moenster1,867,3801,867,3801,867,3801
Jon Fann3,794,49015,111,700735,39018
Kate Duncan862,6501,320,300538,5307
Katie Evitts2,431,5804,946,280315,6404
Katie Kloth1,308,7701,979,220515,4006
Kendell Holder3,885,98011,608,230546,57013
Kurt Whitehead2,832,25012,025,020595,20011
Lexie Korba2,250,9605,639,110412,32010
Lizzy Close2,454,6302,454,6302,454,6301
Lu Kolander1,014,6902,019,860480,0005
Mark Hendley1,968,2408,760,580542,73018
Marty Hittler1,257,6601,257,6601,257,6601
Mary Stadter1,669,9002,768,490989,0503
Matt Kemper3,173,31014,576,520659,09018
Matt Pace2,498,0002,498,0002,498,0001
Matt Welker1,281,5702,896,980485,5108
Maureen O'Brien656,480656,480656,4801
Michael Ahearn3,048,32017,136,960432,54014
Mike Abernathy2,534,3003,532,1201,536,4702
Mike Haskins1,435,8202,906,040523,8708
Mike Howard2,661,7706,011,9801,322,9306
Mike Maris2,648,6603,490,5602,189,8403
Mike Maun1,871,4302,267,8501,341,6503
Mike Radake4,284,1507,577,380918,62012
Nick Sailor1,530,5603,234,300667,2907
Pablo Caluccio1,891,6008,171,060222,2039
Patrick Pisani1,108,2201,185,7601,030,6802
Peggy Storts1,574,3301,574,3301,574,3301
Phillip Arnold2,275,9104,661,050792,7905
Rhonda Dunham2,301,0603,880,2101,338,9006
Rich Cliver1,754,4207,581,500487,54017
Rich Grant4,513,9708,650,8201,104,8404
Richard Kennison5,451,94012,991,520448,1408
Ricky Kennedy3,258,5203,258,5203,258,5201
Robbie Haupt832,500832,500832,5001
Robert Denlow820,140820,140820,1401
Rock Neveau1,350,3601,891,680642,8406
Roy Lay2,776,6205,576,510731,0506
Ryan Walker476,940476,940476,9401
S. J. Pagano5,918,06018,139,8901,493,3007
Sarah Harris2,255,9402,255,9402,255,9401
Sean Behymer1,529,2503,335,360409,15010
Sean Cheney1,940,0602,094,9001,785,2102
Shelly Dachroeden2,513,4804,830,8001,149,06012
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden2,423,7009,548,130348,53018
Steve Fredericks2,295,3509,607,620393,10019
Steve Rolsing6,755,38020,181,4401,118,15010
Steve Rubie1,807,7304,723,840619,56012
Susan Furkin756,6701,407,580408,6204
Tim Lemieux2,239,9806,703,520604,6608
Tim O'Leary3,774,86020,060,580362,79016
Tim Zollner1,639,8302,708,920948,7004
Tom Dreher1,691,9302,523,590880,4603
Tyler Becker5,602,6009,726,6801,955,5304
Tyler Crawford774,6501,188,970360,3202
Valerie Iriarte2,008,0805,952,270465,66015
Vicki Grant2,442,8004,394,990490,6002

F-14 Tomcat

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Becki Struckhoff1,426,8901,426,8901,426,8901
Bill Friese1,899,9703,749,290232,2603
Carlin Reed630,850630,850630,8501
Dan Sexauer92,41092,41092,4101
Dave Aholt1,318,2902,347,350289,2202
Jason Allen610,880610,880610,8801
Jason Wilson502,530502,530502,5301
John Miller467,600467,600467,6001
Kendell Holder2,874,4502,874,4502,874,4501
Mike Howard644,070644,070644,0701
Mike Radake635,910635,910635,9101
Ricky Kennedy1,118,1101,118,1101,118,1101
Steve Rolsing463,340463,340463,3401
Tim O'Leary144,620144,620144,6201

Fish Tales

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Gondek55,802,510110,111,42013,575,5808
Abigail Ross17,357,17056,795,6402,662,17020
Ace Akers50,144,900175,089,5205,650,23018
Adam Price65,039,350217,904,4002,749,71041
Alec Gleason29,941,170191,588,7802,734,15044
Alex Petruszak8,025,8108,025,8108,025,8101
Andrew Zaat41,125,820137,133,5404,121,30013
Andy Gosney21,190,190107,785,3301,750,04032
Andy Maurer80,368,960219,635,67015,797,51026
Andy McKim11,810,58011,810,58011,810,5801
Angie Cornish20,563,23033,849,31013,684,4207
Anna Koral11,788,72022,070,2603,965,04011
Becki Struckhoff26,029,77089,889,6401,362,56021
Becky Harrington4,272,1504,570,8203,973,4702
Bill Friese56,172,580167,667,15010,994,62023
Bill Widmann46,778,21046,778,21046,778,2101
Billy Zesch19,305,60084,135,1402,382,58043
Blade Bauer84,236,750141,468,18027,005,3202
Brad Brown12,821,28015,511,76010,130,7902
Brandan Poschel6,310,52014,769,5001,216,7303
Brandon Gardner14,647,67044,877,2201,655,88012
Brandon Volz43,522,990108,318,8508,617,9803
Brian Andorff25,795,280115,127,5004,324,01023
Brian Benway52,015,800271,618,3202,239,49027
Brittany Boesch24,389,99081,149,3904,739,7906
Candy Cooper5,980,8605,980,8605,980,8601
Carlin Reed59,176,970193,524,0605,253,6005
Carter Crews46,834,420126,059,4209,073,1209
Charley Field10,538,65010,538,65010,538,6501
Chris "C.T." Wehling21,005,00050,406,8502,207,1405
Chris Brennan10,389,85034,338,9401,981,18017
Chris Moore18,082,74076,626,5803,029,66012
Chris Vaught25,789,25065,782,1102,694,76012
Chris Ward22,325,98059,959,9903,147,25010
Chuck Morris25,102,35094,582,6602,730,78019
Dan Kempen11,278,56033,917,3901,859,13030
Dan Lange29,517,73053,269,8707,698,5205
Dan Seiser41,509,080286,255,0903,110,72022
Daryl Rathgeb17,794,78017,794,78017,794,7801
Dave Aholt37,789,420140,830,7202,647,86040
Dave Frackleton48,354,83079,959,82016,749,8302
Dave Meyer19,043,01019,043,01019,043,0101
Dave Smith49,343,840129,319,5708,404,55018
Dave Wente112,106,400191,651,05032,561,7402
Deb Weigel34,709,470131,894,4003,456,59027
Dennis Eldridge38,212,340191,042,7202,322,36034
Denny Ragan61,283,20079,418,73043,147,6602
Dom Dufner29,620,980113,317,2903,150,62025
Dominic Kacich88,993,490173,150,2904,836,6802
Dustin Lewis35,428,56072,709,62011,655,9506
Eddie Dixon49,868,160218,762,6001,099,68028
Edward Smith79,064,010221,012,08012,115,2004
Elizabeth Vaught16,595,11035,042,9006,164,1204
Elrod6,629,7008,155,7205,103,6702
Emily Dreher28,041,18060,921,5707,745,4903
Eric Lee49,572,250143,997,0402,769,51018
Eric Whitehead23,995,750102,245,3603,149,38029
Evan Connair24,345,94055,228,33010,858,4009
Fred Cummins49,058,530150,867,0305,733,7306
Garrett Shedron112,779,530238,963,6904,293,55012
Garrett Shedron2162,457,280560,167,8607,012,4308
Gary Kuper13,800,34013,800,34013,800,3401
Gary Rader69,884,190303,890,4503,932,18016
Greg Haman26,068,12063,639,1402,617,1609
Haley Scott12,626,49018,926,5106,326,4702
Hannah Streicher8,290,22012,385,6706,031,8104
Henry Leacock29,490,13037,804,08021,176,1802
Holly Hurrelmeyer5,043,4305,043,4305,043,4301
Ian Taylor69,821,610256,605,0203,550,76030
Jared Gleason35,521,950162,529,0105,775,00036
Jason Allen47,781,350121,675,0103,073,91020
Jason Faraone49,786,150109,681,2307,393,6407
Jason Schmidt26,581,32046,920,2306,242,4002
Jason Wilson46,429,870170,376,5103,565,78028
Jeff Douglas104,493,140314,366,6207,570,47017
Jeff Larson51,769,22051,769,22051,769,2201
Jocelyn Clemens8,345,1708,345,1708,345,1701
Joe Guido18,530,95077,162,740547,34015
Joe Manwarren49,816,130173,414,290228
John McGauley17,653,13022,751,89012,554,3602
John Miller272,940,260404,660,580106,781,7008
Jon Fann29,690,850108,822,0302,191,15024
Jon Stadter8,800,1009,471,3608,128,8402
Joseph Springer151,502,780220,870,05094,678,3005
Justin Postle34,310,36050,424,28025,061,5203
Kate Duncan21,907,11057,101,3203,564,88024
Kathy Midkiff145,012,950285,223,7704,802,1202
Katie Kloth38,729,420115,181,4605,760,74010
Katy Menzel-Behrer24,803,52033,280,71010,458,3803
Kendell Holder51,414,800265,909,3801,713,75030
Kevin Klein5,058,0805,058,0805,058,0801
Kevin Reardon82,235,00082,235,00082,235,0001
Kurt Whitehead25,776,80039,170,95018,034,4603
Kyle McLeod24,214,48024,214,48024,214,4801
Lawrence Booker7,332,17018,258,080828,5103
Lexie Korba20,644,69097,227,2402,973,33019
Lizzy Close13,867,79056,452,6104,195,1809
Lori Hanson16,616,55029,193,0504,040,0502
Lu Kolander26,161,20083,046,5902,574,97025
Mark Hendley37,307,190119,568,0003,691,61047
Markus Dachroeden32,250,97064,011,1407,089,7406
Marty Hittler12,518,74019,970,4707,236,7305
Mary Knepper7,458,6807,458,6807,458,6801
Mary Stadter19,005,920108,270,7701,184,21013
Matt Kemper38,344,470119,115,5001,313,57035
Matt Pace51,074,480198,330,8505,413,53015
Matt Primo21,467,25024,156,63018,777,8702
Matt Welker25,997,300160,129,2204,522,1309
Maureen O'Brien10,547,59011,127,2609,967,9202
Melanie Meyer15,291,50015,291,50015,291,5001
Michael Ahearn40,707,510123,715,0903,146,55014
Michael Springer27,153,27027,153,27127,153,2711
Michelle Clanton11,464,28018,096,6601,141,1204
Mike Abernathy26,588,19052,273,9507,754,1004
Mike Haskins17,309,15055,951,0801,911,44010
Mike Howard30,648,80050,595,4806,042,9005
Mike Maris34,096,63067,842,9204,075,35013
Mike Maun40,835,53043,072,09038,598,9702
Mike McDermott12,131,06023,639,4101,100,2805
Mike Quartaro13,261,90015,455,0108,206,0004
Mike Radake21,323,37063,429,7102,646,6409
Nick Sailor36,574,160131,835,4202,857,67010
Nicole Vassello17,097,19017,097,19017,097,1901
Pablo Caluccio79,589,370186,725,6507,135,0809
Patrick Smith12,379,77013,996,77010,762,7602
Peggy Storts3,525,0405,932,8301,124,4403
Phillip Arnold66,555,330201,404,64014,130,0808
Randy Carter39,103,58065,869,00010,837,9103
Rhonda Dunham39,908,550103,547,47011,418,3308
Rich Cliver22,046,30074,579,3802,303,63939
Rich Grant19,477,07026,996,19011,957,9402
Rich Grant65,421,710221,158,5801,709,00011
Richard Kennison31,678,72096,158,9209,013,8309
Ricky Kennedy18,989,08046,469,0307,049,9805
Rob Hogue18,744,34034,568,9102,919,7702
Rob Tygett32,350,79085,060,9608,299,9007
Robbie Haupt13,289,38013,289,38013,289,3801
Robert Skaggs13,720,87026,112,7701,328,9702
Robin Rath29,364,87072,024,2105,275,5705
Rock Neveau25,552,810121,645,7204,991,96016
Ryan Odette13,946,14013,946,14013,946,1401
S. J. Pagano63,999,040182,359,31014,029,7009
Sara Tracy5,430,3709,993,3602,003,0208
Sarah Baggett25,786,11071,246,9205,380,1508
Sarah Floodman8,004,75011,853,3604,156,1402
Sarah Harris21,501,94036,664,1602,793,3007
Sarah Lange4,138,5109,403,3601,711,2704
Sean Behymer14,508,03062,067,9301,799,84019
Señor Dirty Bird, Esq.23,449,98043,978,4702,921,4902
Shelly Dachroeden32,796,860187,745,0701,269,11045
Stephanie Kessler11,492,50011,492,50011,492,5001
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden62,602,110273,397,7602,499,32043
Steve Fredericks49,889,260234,566,0202,262,53020
Steve Rolsing130,656,480425,295,9002,142,26030
Steve Rubie41,431,170138,935,710713,39052
Susan Furkin5,040,5405,040,5405,040,5401
Tim Eldridge2,880,3202,880,3202,880,3201
Tim Lemieux24,909,17081,929,8905,580,07030
Tim O'Leary58,181,980274,932,3306,461,69018
Tim Zollner115,422,820169,317,95069,405,7103
Toby Allen47,398,38079,674,27019,996,4307
Toby Allen22,180,71031,849,52012,511,9002
Todd Thayer22,569,66045,611,78010,483,5506
Tom Dreher19,941,06046,272,3703,651,4303
Tyler Crawford12,094,26033,243,3903,323,5506
Tyler Harris26,416,95041,292,99017,690,8604
Valerie Iriarte26,738,460121,073,6503,095,15024
Vicki Grant15,256,37038,514,5503,411,43010
Vicki Grant29,432,62029,432,62029,432,6201
Wes Hastings5,469,2405,469,2405,469,2401

Flintstones

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Gondek335,945,7701,197,000,00050,403,02011
Abigail Ross180,894,900229,161,090135,015,9603
Ace Akers108,127,300108,127,300108,127,3001
Adam Price444,357,2401,134,275,10073,503,31019
Alec Gleason342,188,3501,083,466,32087,228,61018
Alex Petruszak79,841,13079,841,13079,841,1301
Andrew Zaat170,080,100358,972,00046,846,24012
Andy Gosney177,163,500429,471,70061,145,2007
Andy Maurer404,350,500778,426,340158,004,02010
Angie Cornish162,992,290162,992,290162,992,2901
Anna Koral75,644,190133,334,78021,490,2907
Becki Struckhoff317,195,090655,436,670132,988,8504
Becky Harrington64,319,14064,319,14064,319,1401
Bill Friese562,191,7501,879,367,70073,102,1809
Bill Widmann128,706,230240,994,83062,266,6204
Billy Zesch208,979,870440,799,95027,153,86018
Brad Brown320,012,990493,249,390146,776,5902
Brandon Gardner154,467,870233,445,99075,489,7402
Brian Andorff267,134,220796,087,51077,591,55012
Brian Benway345,604,960884,959,21074,577,98010
Brittany Boesch189,761,420326,925,74052,597,0902
Carlin Reed374,970,600682,709,71051,043,8605
Carter Crews729,458,3701,719,639,290202,238,39011
Chris "C.T." Wehling229,635,510432,177,580123,732,4003
Chris Brennan114,871,340235,162,01028,406,3805
Chris Moore335,044,410555,466,530142,020,1604
Chris Vaught347,222,320989,388,260101,729,9209
Chris Ward222,258,780259,614,360184,903,1902
Chuck Morris300,110,420614,595,43081,690,9204
Dan Kempen120,871,630441,965,95036,552,60018
Dan Lange170,702,160209,994,890131,409,4302
Dan Seiser214,064,580678,367,26036,752,60010
Daryl Rathgeb619,146,9701,137,658,040100,635,9002
Dave Aholt521,113,3701,771,650,15062,258,27015
Dave Smith484,216,9901,245,660,26077,367,8504
Dave Wente636,945,820852,022,050421,869,5802
Deb Weigel278,478,5001,015,244,160116,068,60015
Dennis Eldridge283,018,790751,968,59060,471,42011
Denny Ragan161,153,180306,777,97067,028,4803
Dom Dufner338,149,260769,700,35056,767,01013
Dustin Lewis437,401,850437,401,850437,401,8501
Eddie Dixon233,201,090688,962,27096,966,5907
Ellie Scott245,872,140328,000,000163,744,2702
Eric Lee249,524,250359,904,000105,291,2106
Eric Whitehead197,039,790394,576,69055,121,2307
Evan Connair351,630,800659,490,01062,217,09011
Fred Cummins333,049,050867,028,35053,441,0803
Garret Quaye261,728,270261,728,270261,728,2701
Garrett Shedron871,696,0001,525,422,090247,493,4509
Garrett Shedron2422,420,540422,420,540422,420,5401
Gary Rader786,800,6001,380,688,470221,996,12010
Hannah Streicher160,897,430488,257,53043,123,0206
Henry Leacock552,816,190565,474,550540,157,8302
Holly Hurrelmeyer73,705,38094,383,10055,178,8203
Ian Taylor262,877,530722,843,190114,655,54012
Jared Gleason372,776,0001,182,108,04092,764,57016
Jason Allen284,448,430664,732,30060,432,1809
Jason Faraone468,705,830961,200,030115,017,2306
Jason Wilson995,276,3601,680,630,450467,844,2605
Joe Guido151,057,140357,038,57047,841,76013
Joe Manwarren471,985,420862,448,23064,862,8106
John Miller1,050,536,5402,109,843,260269,315,3503
Jon Fann214,191,610534,604,57059,783,9408
Joseph Springer195,795,150195,795,150195,795,1501
Julian Barnes61,431,71061,431,71061,431,7101
Justin Postle72,357,210101,000,00043,714,4102
Kate Duncan92,800,770119,944,23053,241,9707
Kathy Midkiff221,229,180377,591,10058,265,7504
Katy Menzel-Behrer387,908,980387,908,980387,908,9801
Kendell Holder531,962,5901,382,665,790118,780,50013
Kurt Whitehead118,489,470155,781,37086,729,8704
Lexie Korba243,050,040586,794,27072,610,45010
Lizzy Close160,483,230160,483,230160,483,2301
Lori Hanson52,315,48066,503,94038,127,0102
Lu Kolander185,416,650345,272,04041,216,51013
Mark Hendley336,853,040859,139,78034,729,03015
Markus Dachroeden278,064,670330,931,580225,197,7502
Marty Hittler93,000,00093,000,00093,000,0001
Matt Kemper456,591,280902,955,78071,999,8707
Matt Pace304,465,100521,072,800185,358,6406
Matt Welker255,169,100592,520,54083,895,2003
Maureen O'Brien38,475,62038,475,62038,475,6201
Mike Haskins142,828,390384,138,04051,357,2205
Mike Maris522,254,2401,146,973,85087,459,6608
Mike Maun284,598,970284,598,970284,598,9701
Mike McDermott94,830,16094,830,16094,830,1601
Mike Radake593,160,8501,369,837,780103,467,7706
Nick Sailor241,667,420280,141,790186,148,2103
Pablo Caluccio400,889,880400,889,880400,889,8801
Patrick Smith136,058,070163,229,400110,644,9103
Peggy Storts99,228,720124,064,91069,377,0903
Phillip Arnold85,236,320128,027,93042,444,7002
Rhonda Dunham334,238,400848,486,800157,776,9906
Rich Cliver152,796,890308,452,12052,522,39013
Rich Grant85,252,89085,252,89085,252,8901
Rich Grant505,317,480505,317,480505,317,4801
Richard Kennison332,297,340916,204,01030,803,3608
Rob Hogue275,643,270346,588,170225,742,3103
Rob Tygett238,808,220410,326,28067,290,1602
Robin Rath130,622,980167,866,47093,379,4802
Robin Rath658,158,000658,158,000658,158,0001
Rock Neveau160,045,920244,450,77050,878,8504
Ryan Odette103,994,260103,994,260103,994,2601
S. J. Pagano267,529,090267,529,090267,529,0901
Sara Tracy110,618,980210,891,78014,852,4707
Sarah Baggett158,794,100248,474,49041,978,6105
Sarah Harris148,337,640295,693,29032,804,4405
Sarah Lange141,279,970228,808,59066,186,0404
Schyler Behrer394,918,220637,991,530151,844,9102
Sean Behymer233,115,810569,418,89052,486,5403
Señor Dirty Bird, Esq.85,567,690128,589,95047,046,5904
Shelly Dachroeden264,805,100470,572,92080,097,11019
Stephanie Kessler168,864,200225,948,200111,780,1902
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden320,680,8901,559,451,50070,292,60015
Steve Fredericks474,388,0201,344,801,66069,191,33012
Steve Rolsing508,831,260886,666,880137,070,9008
Steve Rubie228,212,790515,163,5708,391,76025
Tim Lemieux279,489,170819,548,29072,655,96010
Tim O'Leary315,334,830422,350,600208,319,0602
Tim Zollner612,022,3801,592,333,120249,791,4309
Toby Allen122,135,950176,155,14068,116,7502
Toby Hopper95,994,49095,994,49095,994,4901
Todd Thayer90,950,79090,950,79090,950,7901
Tyler Crawford108,560,800172,201,66056,700,5004
Tyler Harris244,465,380331,299,780157,630,9802
Valerie Iriarte211,678,770376,647,410134,559,1108
Vicki Grant378,236,320378,236,320378,236,3201
Vicki Grant55,804,91055,804,91055,804,9101

Frankenstein

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Price312,222,380703,275,210124,288,6004
Alec Gleason168,841,460238,588,730121,284,3205
Andy Maurer98,357,600127,921,84068,793,3602
Angie Cornish548,314,780828,019,590141,756,5904
Anna Koral90,754,740116,433,71075,989,7803
Bill Widmann177,043,620177,043,620177,043,6201
Billy Zesch239,842,560438,629,03063,095,8504
Brian Andorff220,709,450350,785,23051,794,8906
Brian Benway266,990,820428,452,990140,144,5403
Carlin Reed589,259,900890,223,690288,296,1102
Chris Brennan93,608,41093,608,40793,608,4071
Dan Kempen140,222,350294,259,08073,044,5406
Dan Lange98,159,510141,201,35055,117,6702
Dan Seiser280,449,090516,227,94081,807,5104
Dave Aholt536,475,300829,277,160119,275,5004
Dave Wente210,121,480210,121,480210,121,4801
Deb Weigel376,639,430658,193,27088,363,7104
Dennis Eldridge169,149,080169,149,080169,149,0801
Eric Lee254,299,600254,299,600254,299,6001
Eric Whitehead229,243,930368,666,98098,721,5705
Garrett Shedron522,899,550732,071,510313,727,5902
Henry Leacock186,402,630273,914,01082,370,6103
Jared Gleason324,950,980471,690,430198,298,1603
Jason Faraone268,845,540268,845,540268,845,5401
Joe Guido196,757,810273,685,060112,459,0804
Kathy Midkiff197,637,420197,637,420197,637,4201
Kevin Reardon193,458,600193,458,600193,458,6001
Lu Kolander210,670,000602,885,62077,282,75010
Mark Hendley378,678,040593,942,390129,544,1905
Markus Dachroeden705,677,1101,755,612,700156,313,9703
Matt Kemper256,184,800256,184,800256,184,8001
Matt Pace117,429,300117,429,300117,429,3001
Michael Springer35,351,00035,351,00035,351,0001
Mike Maris571,104,930571,104,930571,104,9301
Rhonda Dunham294,128,800594,469,250168,404,6704
Rich Cliver227,636,540549,605,36098,963,3606
Rob Hogue179,152,940311,229,730109,827,5303
Rob Tygett319,879,490443,975,190211,945,1504
Robin Rath627,671,950627,671,950627,671,9501
Rock Neveau99,156,900165,526,24043,070,1304
Sara Tracy107,257,360157,223,49059,707,0305
Sarah Baggett198,211,040351,436,760104,667,1603
Sarah Harris123,902,560157,399,43078,464,0603
Sarah Lange60,085,92063,507,64056,664,1902
Sean Behymer135,178,670227,146,85084,082,8804
Shelly Dachroeden195,651,240442,109,03096,893,3605
Stephanie Kessler89,821,57089,821,57089,821,5701
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden177,932,250196,391,000159,473,4902
Steve Rubie240,437,670413,859,03074,603,7104
Tim Lemieux84,101,09084,101,09084,101,0901
Toby Allen326,900,520326,900,520326,900,5201
Todd Thayer303,242,050398,541,170162,376,2004

Freddy: NOES

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Gondek47,585,79054,430,57034,277,2703
Abigail Ross67,850,20067,850,20067,850,2001
Adam Price193,385,810193,436,100193,335,5202
Alec Gleason34,870,08065,835,96018,360,2703
Andrew Zaat38,682,51038,682,51038,682,5101
Andy Gosney36,720,57063,441,96017,899,2703
Andy Maurer103,583,750103,583,750103,583,7501
Angie Cornish44,553,71061,294,54011,820,3903
Anna Koral26,725,56041,834,27014,688,1204
Becki Struckhoff66,228,87066,228,87066,228,8701
Bill Friese23,013,15023,013,15023,013,1501
Billy Zesch26,125,48026,125,48026,125,4801
Brandon Gardner15,813,85020,707,30010,920,3902
Brittany Boesch46,227,24046,227,24046,227,2401
Chris Moore62,621,69062,621,69062,621,6901
Chris Vaught38,274,91049,951,33026,598,4802
Chuck Morris44,452,94048,042,42040,863,4502
Dan Kempen52,364,770124,481,1107,648,5704
Dan Seiser31,663,84031,663,84031,663,8401
Dave Smith87,464,450175,630,23011,945,3004
Dennis Eldridge197,126,320197,126,320197,126,3201
Dom Dufner22,706,24022,706,24022,706,2401
Emily Dreher24,585,27024,585,27024,585,2701
Gary Rader104,341,660104,341,660104,341,6601
Greg Haman54,959,50067,749,63042,169,3602
Ian Taylor144,642,080144,642,080144,642,0801
Jared Gleason110,091,570170,465,26049,717,8702
Jeff Douglas168,220,800168,220,800168,220,8001
Joe Manwarren85,753,60085,753,60085,753,6001
Jon Fann87,476,720207,402,44023,365,3004
Kate Duncan155,946,140155,946,140155,946,1401
Katie Kloth15,109,12015,109,12015,109,1201
Lexie Korba44,159,42053,928,66034,390,1802
Lizzy Close86,313,720125,578,93047,048,5102
Mark Hendley97,275,220112,037,48082,512,9602
Matt Kemper50,122,04052,936,69047,307,3902
Matt Welker32,035,54032,035,54032,035,5401
Mike Abernathy57,230,19079,024,23035,436,1502
Mike Haskins23,106,07032,573,69013,638,4502
Mike Maris82,850,460140,314,81025,386,1102
Mike Maun28,056,27028,056,27028,056,2701
Mike Radake33,902,67039,076,33031,027,2403
Nick Sailor58,823,92068,921,70044,649,6903
Pablo Caluccio51,888,39051,888,39051,888,3901
Phillip Arnold33,669,71054,423,84012,915,5702
Rich Cliver51,847,30051,847,30051,847,3001
S. J. Pagano88,513,45088,513,45088,513,4501
Sarah Harris31,059,03040,677,48021,440,5702
Sean Behymer49,318,92054,607,54044,030,3002
Shelly Dachroeden31,875,05042,794,36013,562,4503
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden121,825,670164,395,93065,863,3304
Steve Fredericks103,417,720103,417,720103,417,7201
Steve Rubie72,635,58093,294,60043,506,1503
Tim Lemieux50,927,88082,933,51018,922,2402
Tim O'Leary51,989,06051,989,06051,989,0601
Tom Dreher46,786,95080,218,48034,854,3004
Valerie Iriarte43,083,87043,083,87043,083,8701

Ghostbusters LE

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Gondek74,637,410215,492,1501,695,1706
Abbey Steger59,950,570153,692,78015,275,3704
Abigail Ross32,056,90085,354,76010,058,30010
Ace Akers53,640,870232,273,7804,383,27013
Adam Espitia25,029,99056,260,92011,423,2204
Adam Price50,665,940137,031,2901,426,71024
Alec Gleason49,544,610264,529,2509,122,22012
Alex Petruszak14,725,01020,347,6209,102,3902
Andrew Zaat55,321,140116,527,5702,533,12015
Andy Gosney75,405,760262,681,8102,369,43018
Andy Maurer95,422,04095,422,04095,422,0401
Andy McKim6,798,99011,772,0501,825,9202
Andy Sistek49,591,070132,293,0903,982,8607
Anna Koral8,560,7409,827,6406,498,4103
Anne Roulo11,248,91013,758,1608,247,4804
Becki Struckhoff103,804,490371,120,4601,947,75013
Bill Friese127,171,790988,394,6306,185,00034
Billy Zesch35,471,050130,459,1401,443,35019
Brandon Gardner46,467,92046,653,26046,282,5702
Brian Andorff35,288,610135,168,3202,272,16011
Brittany Boesch37,064,26061,015,16020,108,5007
Brittny Meredith39,007,14039,007,14039,007,1401
Carie Breen5,393,9605,393,9605,393,9601
Carlin Reed19,217,36034,401,1302,084,6307
Carter Crews163,101,9401,401,992,8507,645,27015
Chris "C.T." Wehling34,582,01060,385,36018,527,7103
Chris Brennan3,045,8403,696,5402,395,1302
Chris Moore21,916,16059,117,6702,734,42012
Chris Vaught31,948,20081,778,9506,634,3805
Chris Ward58,705,890186,642,4204,771,31018
Christina Espitia35,801,690160,780,2702,616,27016
Christopher Hladky7,855,32012,539,8605,364,1404
Dan Kempen13,219,32031,450,8901,775,3804
Dan Sexauer75,744,000305,846,04018,578,81011
Dana Getz39,276,14089,572,51016,731,5204
Dave Aholt50,891,700326,644,2302,849,34023
Dave Bourbon15,486,28038,438,1003,403,9103
Dave Denlow32,931,62078,873,8704,159,9204
Dave Meyer81,240,430235,154,3604,101,19010
Dave Smith74,128,700359,929,34013,691,58017
Deb Weigel60,663,870296,900,5208,166,9308
Dennis Eldridge89,866,550352,744,9101,580,24016
Dom Dufner53,256,920105,624,88023,145,78013
Dustin Lewis8,801,90014,825,7702,778,0302
Dwayne Crandall20,197,33049,253,0403,601,9503
Eddie Dixon49,596,170260,241,2204,084,75020
Edward Smith80,686,460183,979,17032,176,9905
Evan Connair36,108,150229,969,5603,061,21013
Garrett Shedron154,949,110154,949,110154,949,1101
Gary Rader435,634,8701,414,262,93012,380,9104
Haley Scott12,483,89022,482,9204,152,5503
Hannah Streicher10,893,90015,737,7807,592,4003
Ian Taylor71,868,190180,113,46014,989,0005
Jacob Wolff81,660,850210,280,36016,730,7608
Jared Gleason37,569,040162,114,6504,720,74022
Jason Allen46,029,500272,181,1602,480,38012
Jason Wilson38,567,030173,090,8502,314,82017
Jim Berding31,849,33087,978,4808,347,5604
Joe Depczynski36,422,81047,894,03024,951,5902
Joe Manwarren133,452,260529,568,3606,126,15017
John Miller287,809,0801,548,100,09030,337,98013
John Moenster51,464,31051,464,31051,464,3101
Jon Fann41,298,180140,070,2208,794,01011
Jon Stadter12,383,50027,296,0504,339,6903
Kari Starzinger17,419,17017,419,17017,419,1701
Katie Evitts105,620,630348,889,2608,198,3407
Kendell Holder122,846,220435,427,2203,125,39020
Kevin Klein8,580,06012,640,2204,383,9704
Kurt Whitehead52,957,630112,996,3709,491,5506
Lawrence Booker8,457,32012,838,3203,540,3204
Lexie Korba16,023,96046,708,8102,193,05010
Lori Hanson16,958,60039,664,5703,277,8103
Lu Kolander17,596,42032,119,0002,612,5407
Marissa Sexton15,629,35019,492,71011,765,9902
Mark Hendley29,258,380104,710,5104,939,9409
Mary Knepper17,248,86017,248,86017,248,8601
Mary Stadter12,548,36033,823,7802,459,7606
Matt Kemper44,573,860126,424,3403,173,03012
Matt Welker31,255,96075,589,3403,156,34011
Melanie Meyer53,490,500141,293,7404,982,9204
Michael Ahearn22,875,11025,895,43019,854,7902
Mike Haskins7,262,9307,516,9107,008,9402
Mike Howard38,031,740174,364,1801,522,86014
Mike Maris62,991,660181,293,7205,634,0004
Mike Maun8,232,4508,232,4508,232,4501
Mike Neuhoff2,410,7202,410,7202,410,7201
Mike Quartaro13,792,73023,923,3403,662,1102
Mike Radake85,993,460184,969,450999,04016
Nick Sailor42,350,630100,745,31012,275,3304
Patrick Pisani46,696,63075,033,95018,912,2004
Patrick Smith19,826,79038,890,1408,403,2605
Randy Carter302,642,690302,642,690302,642,6901
Rich Cliver39,819,020131,673,5701,118,53010
Rich Grant91,218,89091,218,89091,218,8901
Richard Kennison44,708,170103,493,46015,241,3809
Ricky Kennedy36,121,88067,191,6907,398,9908
Robert Denlow8,257,00013,024,0903,489,9002
Robin Rath23,524,30024,519,08022,529,5102
Roy Lay19,987,02046,606,3004,510,74014
Ryan Kennedy71,995,82071,995,82071,995,8201
Ryan Walker11,064,62028,091,4102,524,5703
Sarah Harris7,108,21011,495,5802,779,8203
Sean Behymer14,320,60018,406,84010,234,3602
Sean Cheney41,339,95053,612,42029,067,4702
Señor Dirty Bird, Esq.4,974,4807,524,9202,424,0302
Shelly Dachroeden29,715,10088,602,6205,916,55012
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden64,355,690240,369,1102,348,26022
Steve Eaton27,847,33036,116,17019,578,4902
Steve Fredericks78,126,670338,565,9408,854,14025
Steve Rolsing200,132,080604,720,2406,358,26028
Steve Rubie57,538,880213,431,5503,654,39019
Tim Lemieux57,876,450158,787,84011,985,1108
Tim O'Leary131,471,600937,275,12011,610,97020
Tim Zollner67,357,110156,938,61010,916,8605
Tyler Crawford25,849,14055,271,3603,499,8706
Tyler Harris15,261,09021,046,8009,475,3802
Valerie Iriarte34,063,070137,767,3101,866,30019
Vicki Grant25,698,56045,296,9906,100,1202
Will Hoffmann51,340,70060,749,91041,931,4802
Zachary Ehret1,177,4201,177,4201,177,4201

Gilligans Island

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Price2,835,3006,260,3901,068,2605
Alec Gleason5,589,0708,652,8802,525,2502
Andy Maurer3,508,3805,608,6101,370,5505
Angie Cornish3,232,6403,232,6403,232,6401
Anna Koral1,523,8501,857,2901,190,4102
Bill Widmann13,459,22024,530,8702,387,5702
Billy Zesch3,778,0804,118,5003,254,2803
Brad Brown3,445,6804,731,3202,150,4103
Brian Andorff2,194,2604,458,4101,079,4608
Brian Benway3,224,9906,726,1501,361,5203
Carlin Reed1,926,2803,161,290419,1703
Chris Brennan2,756,0203,767,4501,389,4003
Dan Kempen1,257,9401,837,340323,1403
Dan Lange4,536,4904,536,4904,536,4901
Dan Seiser2,656,4304,360,1001,075,1407
Dave Aholt3,380,3903,380,3903,380,3901
Dave Wente3,675,8305,058,4302,293,2302
Deb Weigel3,879,4306,886,7701,365,2605
Dennis Eldridge4,584,2006,249,3402,919,0502
Eric Lee3,112,8203,112,8203,112,8201
Eric Whitehead3,178,2307,535,060912,2404
Fred Cummins10,289,24017,716,3402,862,1302
Garrett Shedron2,438,6102,438,6102,438,6101
Henry Leacock2,062,1502,062,1502,062,1501
Jason Faraone4,512,0107,306,3002,635,6505
Joe Guido2,918,2605,277,5201,686,1005
John Miller11,611,34021,847,4201,375,2502
Kathy Midkiff2,984,0304,571,4001,271,2704
Lu Kolander2,616,9203,739,2501,258,3004
Mark Hendley13,411,10022,483,9404,338,2602
Markus Dachroeden4,985,6108,372,4501,337,1503
Matt Kemper3,361,7705,672,2401,051,2902
Matt Pace1,301,3301,490,340998,4103
Michael Springer2,276,1402,736,1211,816,1602
Mike Maris1,658,2001,658,2001,658,2001
Rhonda Dunham1,449,0401,919,260991,1404
Rich Cliver3,566,6305,433,6701,182,4504
Rob Hogue4,973,53013,969,5101,265,1104
Robin Rath3,174,5204,475,3802,036,3005
Sara Tracy1,888,3801,888,3801,888,3801
Sarah Harris5,535,5705,535,5705,535,5701
Sarah Lange2,568,3104,636,430846,1803
Sean Behymer3,015,3104,871,2801,159,3402
Shelly Dachroeden3,014,9108,339,570724,2407
Stephanie Kessler735,180735,180735,1801
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden7,036,58012,327,0701,225,1105
Steve Rubie2,747,0704,445,3901,202,3106
Todd Thayer815,150815,150815,1501

Hurricane

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Gondek1,289,2501,289,2501,289,2501
Abigail Ross4,178,84011,975,680892,0006
Ace Akers8,123,45016,974,1301,993,14010
Adam Price9,485,97027,778,120828,27022
Alec Gleason5,205,26018,084,1301,225,88015
Andrew Zaat3,210,3404,887,640518,8703
Andy Gosney8,542,06033,583,100440,23013
Andy Maurer2,169,0002,169,0002,169,0001
Andy McKim1,780,6401,780,6401,780,6401
Angie Cornish1,998,8901,998,8901,998,8901
Anna Koral1,268,9801,492,9701,044,9902
Becki Struckhoff3,515,59018,692,170809,51017
Bill Friese13,512,01038,667,280816,55010
Billy Zesch5,811,02017,811,400466,50018
Brandan Poschel7,276,29010,540,5203,098,8403
Brandon Gardner3,010,48014,237,570452,32010
Brandon Volz17,505,45017,505,45017,505,4501
Brian Andorff8,589,96014,922,2102,274,1504
Brittany Boesch1,303,8401,403,6901,203,9902
Carlin Reed17,561,30023,238,8508,797,1803
Carter Crews18,042,53033,199,7806,082,9604
Chris Brennan3,113,7903,840,5502,646,0203
Chris Moore6,667,41016,866,450750,60011
Chris Vaught410,910410,910410,9101
Chris Ward7,787,53012,704,1701,432,6804
Chuck Morris2,788,5305,910,3601,088,1303
Dan Kempen2,166,0104,201,940483,2307
Dan Seiser4,704,1806,828,0602,580,2902
Dave Aholt3,007,6508,715,340803,1006
Dave Frackleton1,959,9503,140,500779,4002
Dave Meyer6,268,0506,268,0506,268,0501
Dave Smith9,104,23025,806,300710,3306
Deb Weigel9,285,24031,306,7401,116,7407
Dennis Eldridge8,136,75021,855,010723,45015
Dom Dufner9,126,23021,308,7901,815,9709
Dominic Kacich20,387,23023,272,81018,881,5703
Dustin Lewis7,323,3507,323,3507,323,3501
Eddie Dixon7,206,09018,385,250589,42014
Edward Smith8,158,80017,249,2801,247,8405
Emily Dreher2,207,4003,332,0401,242,5504
Eric Whitehead3,178,8305,732,7001,684,4505
Evan Connair4,920,1909,586,230964,3606
Garrett Shedron11,162,86024,145,7202,630,5903
Gary Rader8,898,58020,383,1304,015,4207
Greg Haman5,820,0707,071,1304,569,0102
Haley Scott5,115,2806,230,8903,999,6602
Hannah Streicher4,409,8604,409,8604,409,8601
Ian Taylor4,724,06010,579,5401,083,1805
Jared Gleason7,592,43028,677,440822,15015
Jason Allen7,867,11013,667,0701,411,8203
Jason Schmidt10,867,99023,810,1101,183,7704
Jason Wilson8,129,50025,821,7701,163,27011
Jeff Douglas5,733,58012,199,0201,348,1805
Jocelyn Clemens1,573,1601,758,6201,387,6902
Joe Manwarren9,802,15026,615,3001,306,50018
John McGauley3,322,3204,346,5002,298,1302
Jon Fann3,664,4009,934,950458,16010
Jon Stadter2,019,6902,572,1001,467,2802
Kari Starzinger1,714,7003,723,310279,0503
Kate Duncan5,403,43016,902,110753,6707
Katie Kloth5,421,0106,390,4704,451,5402
Kendell Holder5,554,29016,546,390817,93018
Kevin Klein955,500996,710914,2802
Kurt Whitehead4,116,2506,044,7002,187,7902
Lawrence Booker5,338,37010,882,4201,874,0904
Lexie Korba4,100,78011,609,630335,40012
Lizzy Close7,154,51012,380,3601,046,3604
Lu Kolander4,233,23015,959,5301,233,4806
Mark Hendley6,299,95013,116,0901,821,48010
Mary Stadter5,347,90014,137,940115,8008
Matt Kemper5,550,87014,839,0001,584,3809
Matt Welker9,714,30014,527,5901,215,4603
Melanie Meyer4,172,9304,687,5103,282,4703
Michael Ahearn5,585,76017,556,2201,109,6307
Mike Abernathy1,501,4803,205,350263,2704
Mike Haskins4,860,95016,950,9601,327,9707
Mike Howard5,294,77015,271,3901,772,7209
Mike Maun2,661,6602,661,6602,661,6601
Mike Quartaro35,245,45035,245,45035,245,4501
Mike Radake9,617,04027,715,950458,5403
Nick Sailor5,230,66014,349,440337,49014
Pablo Caluccio11,258,49017,106,1201,140,2804
Patrick Smith2,707,3103,605,4401,809,1802
Phillip Arnold1,679,8702,653,260706,4702
Randy Carter9,558,2309,558,2309,558,2301
Rich Cliver4,785,28019,504,970506,80012
Rich Grant12,997,84027,823,790885,5505
Ricky Kennedy1,982,1904,902,810436,3705
Rock Neveau5,272,3908,041,3503,729,5904
S. J. Pagano8,070,3009,951,8306,188,7602
Sarah Harris11,861,76011,861,76011,861,7601
Sean Behymer3,509,8704,955,2802,064,4502
Shelly Dachroeden6,977,90023,365,1901,204,12012
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden8,614,79031,957,320696,81018
Steve Fredericks10,231,24026,652,3801,171,50010
Steve Rolsing19,051,96039,347,600477,80012
Steve Rubie5,315,12012,936,3101,166,07013
Tim Lemieux5,973,86015,950,640793,84016
Tim O'Leary11,174,01052,121,000523,06016
Tim Zollner11,730,82019,834,8103,626,8302
Tom Dreher2,008,7007,165,050365,2805
Tyler Crawford5,827,57019,190,7601,457,2807
Valerie Iriarte4,355,06015,815,1101,062,60013
Vicki Grant3,421,9005,778,640508,7906

Iron Maiden Premium

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Gondek95,146,040260,350,5209,887,3606
Abbey Steger14,297,38018,425,95011,168,1903
Abigail Ross30,228,47076,434,63012,079,9104
Ace Akers113,096,520252,970,9104,354,2705
Adam Espitia18,608,30067,391,2304,710,6509
Adam Price77,498,870197,189,8408,752,27010
Alec Gleason48,824,420162,767,1006,960,2204
Andrew Mihalevich15,370,46019,616,73011,124,1902
Andrew Zaat34,851,11068,666,64012,773,6707
Andy Gosney113,211,130234,714,28017,798,1309
Andy Sistek29,218,53051,281,9506,755,3305
Anne Roulo24,208,99033,955,96014,462,0102
Anthony Panozzo17,758,84017,758,84017,758,8401
Becki Struckhoff66,783,560182,195,1507,582,8809
Bill Friese92,133,370171,138,0904,548,9206
Billy Zesch10,547,03022,007,2005,391,1706
Brian Andorff18,455,59024,717,3007,067,3903
Brittany Boesch35,651,70093,618,5906,216,9306
Brittny Meredith19,894,96027,434,63015,164,2303
Carie Breen11,013,56011,013,56011,013,5601
Carlin Reed31,321,78053,285,8109,357,7502
Carter Crews183,897,650325,310,07042,485,2202
Chris Ward67,694,09094,597,27040,790,9102
Christina Espitia49,915,35088,268,5107,839,2704
Christopher Hladky17,376,00033,203,8507,209,8404
Dan Sexauer82,782,260184,811,76013,610,8405
Dana Getz12,683,90017,362,8208,004,9702
Dave Aholt77,763,010191,711,52015,586,8409
Dave Denlow33,917,55063,853,45012,166,7603
Dave Meyer68,772,660159,233,9107,420,32013
Dave Smith31,208,52059,882,7808,029,2503
Dennis Eldridge112,472,800112,472,800112,472,8001
Dom Dufner23,256,27045,771,5208,439,8803
Dwayne Crandall39,250,31039,250,31039,250,3101
Eddie Dixon8,112,2908,112,2908,112,2901
Edward Smith75,204,670115,083,70052,427,1203
Jacob Wolff37,778,28075,064,05012,418,7504
Jared Gleason93,091,510251,822,2007,770,2309
Jason Allen111,138,630232,419,0105,206,0505
Jason Wilson85,485,530235,453,61016,058,2209
Jeremy Theriault6,859,6106,859,6106,859,6101
Jim Berding35,111,54048,533,09024,594,7704
Joe Depczynski54,140,29054,140,29054,140,2901
Joe Manwarren223,681,560330,880,520158,253,0904
John Miller196,857,600429,278,58018,296,5306
John Moenster18,600,28025,249,6206,687,3903
Jon Fann95,369,240228,128,62021,229,7105
Katie Evitts49,108,28089,975,23010,486,8905
Katie Wibbenmeyer11,263,80011,263,80011,263,8001
Kendell Holder140,492,570241,021,95017,567,7008
Kevin Klein4,835,5704,835,5704,835,5701
Kurt Whitehead38,074,42091,319,95017,265,6607
Lexie Korba62,847,720209,759,2406,878,3304
Lu Kolander12,684,97012,787,54012,582,3902
Mark Hendley34,424,11088,786,01010,353,0808
Mary Stadter30,671,52030,671,52030,671,5201
Matt Kemper57,670,590247,247,81013,388,62012
Matt Welker82,882,480262,097,3105,230,61014
Melanie Meyer5,793,7705,793,7705,793,7701
Mike Howard31,489,30079,848,7903,433,1309
Mike Neuhoff138,413,470138,413,470138,413,4701
Mike Radake64,197,130139,950,53018,767,3508
Patrick Pisani45,156,56045,156,56045,156,5601
Rich Cliver17,822,78061,285,4203,399,5808
Ricky Kennedy52,635,280115,069,19013,388,0107
Roy Lay40,622,500133,638,8901,987,9509
Ryan Kennedy58,887,920121,593,1107,732,4605
Ryan Walker49,396,23097,587,64022,499,1803
Sean Cheney52,581,51052,581,51052,581,5101
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden46,913,03099,740,57011,038,2106
Steve Fredericks132,497,770495,683,6009,373,92012
Steve Rolsing316,394,760837,872,42076,352,3304
Steve Rubie77,716,570197,398,9806,242,75013
Tim O'Leary136,464,130221,352,34058,228,0803
Tyler Becker100,003,240168,299,55020,768,1304
Tyler Crawford48,630,910109,704,27011,132,5204
Valerie Iriarte23,878,93054,436,6709,255,4104
Will Hoffmann233,320,160408,877,85023,528,3305

Ironman

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Akers10,656,81017,143,5104,170,1002
Adam Price4,921,3707,967,8401,874,8902
Alec Gleason11,819,10031,285,8402,423,3008
Andy Gosney5,329,5709,065,8302,179,9403
Andy Maurer6,378,26011,930,2904,583,7505
Anna Koral1,341,0601,341,0601,341,0601
Bill Friese7,096,90018,081,1702,327,2004
Billy Zesch4,339,8008,666,2302,468,5706
Brad Brown4,198,7804,198,7804,198,7801
Brandon Volz8,163,79011,325,7005,001,8702
Brian Andorff12,836,87016,395,61010,871,8603
Brian Benway6,831,81015,227,6503,218,0706
Chris Brennan7,041,7507,708,3306,051,4703
Chuck Morris4,375,5006,771,9501,979,0502
Dan Kempen3,310,1804,223,6901,800,5603
Dan Lange2,298,6402,525,8602,071,4102
Dan Seiser9,950,50017,954,3604,479,7205
Daryl Rathgeb8,135,60011,503,8004,767,4002
Dave Aholt5,261,9306,673,8803,849,9802
Deb Weigel4,104,9306,075,3602,134,5002
Dennis Eldridge7,913,49019,158,9202,369,3406
Dom Dufner4,816,9208,860,6002,704,9803
Eddie Dixon10,781,55024,516,1003,511,4904
Elrod3,797,1103,797,1103,797,1101
Eric Lee7,630,22013,219,3203,232,1106
Eric Whitehead3,388,2104,522,1102,267,8903
Fred Cummins11,846,29019,708,9501,419,7505
Garrett Shedron223,791,26034,788,3709,237,7904
Gary Rader2,180,1102,763,8201,596,3902
Ian Taylor16,042,50025,996,8003,141,5605
Jared Gleason8,627,14020,794,3802,520,2704
Jason Allen9,487,97020,360,2503,109,0503
Jason Faraone4,632,3807,808,9301,854,1304
Jason Wilson2,180,2403,555,520731,6364
Jeff Douglas14,496,93031,134,6003,393,1105
Joe Guido3,342,1405,736,8302,122,9604
Joe Manwarren13,004,61013,004,61013,004,6101
John Miller10,972,39011,797,9809,333,0603
Jon Fann3,352,3903,352,3903,352,3901
Joseph Springer10,936,99019,359,2704,071,9603
Kate Duncan5,530,86010,644,7802,250,2604
Katie Kloth6,291,4307,025,3805,049,4003
Katy Menzel-Behrer2,577,0502,705,0302,449,0602
Kendell Holder9,417,28016,753,8403,239,6307
Lu Kolander4,642,7507,048,2702,954,4803
Mark Hendley5,924,98010,719,5702,442,4804
Markus Dachroeden9,721,0209,721,0209,721,0201
Matt Kemper8,490,7008,490,7008,490,7001
Matt Pace7,256,91016,108,3302,162,5205
Michelle Clanton1,924,9401,924,9401,924,9401
Mike Maris4,216,5407,606,6201,919,1805
Mike McDermott2,189,0802,189,0802,189,0801
Nick Sailor4,490,0104,490,0104,490,0101
Rich Cliver3,804,5705,108,2002,500,9402
Robin Rath3,418,2805,007,2901,829,2602
Rock Neveau2,490,7802,864,2002,205,5803
Ryan Odette2,509,0102,509,0102,509,0101
S. J. Pagano8,342,4008,342,4008,342,4001
Sarah Baggett5,450,8807,626,5503,275,2002
Sarah Floodman9,224,4209,224,4209,224,4201
Sarah Lange4,561,0205,857,6603,264,3702
Schyler Behrer5,231,7005,231,7005,231,7001
Sean Behymer4,395,3605,873,4502,917,2602
Shelly Dachroeden4,990,1109,877,1301,727,8709
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden11,795,16015,578,8406,350,1106
Steve Rolsing9,958,41012,553,4206,626,8203
Steve Rubie4,760,9606,393,3703,128,5402
Tim Lemieux7,637,75011,706,4603,569,0302

Judge Dredd

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Gondek54,647,56097,667,92023,654,35010
Abbey Steger52,170,30052,170,30052,170,3001
Abigail Ross59,203,090118,214,72017,226,09011
Ace Akers116,947,850509,010,25016,393,93032
Adam Espitia50,883,390109,936,31021,146,4409
Adam Price102,314,800284,827,07028,196,51030
Alec Gleason89,978,340192,648,94010,690,65027
Alex Petruszak36,333,34036,333,34036,333,3401
Andrew Mihalevich58,101,23067,069,30049,133,1602
Andrew Zaat58,757,270143,524,23015,755,52016
Andy Gosney94,965,110263,371,11011,764,11032
Andy Maurer127,050,630206,922,25047,179,0002
Andy Sistek75,471,370159,339,37019,857,1407
Anna Koral50,406,140101,322,18012,358,9505
Anne Roulo35,651,58035,651,58035,651,5801
Anthony Panozzo32,185,97032,185,97032,185,9701
Becki Struckhoff55,226,350121,128,79021,235,16019
Ben Shannon33,463,23033,463,23033,463,2301
Bill Friese140,541,600467,063,07021,562,42027
Billy Zesch43,189,540117,312,5808,971,00030
Blade Bauer93,453,300118,541,13050,582,8403
Brandan Poschel25,127,63043,974,7402,659,4205
Brandon Gardner57,678,65097,418,62019,117,7904
Brandon Volz150,116,940323,208,92036,132,6504
Brian Andorff68,515,430172,745,79018,817,21012
Brian Benway88,733,330142,742,49034,724,1602
Brittany Boesch71,443,500124,979,93030,519,7906
Brittny Meredith37,276,21050,690,25015,682,0003
Candy Cooper35,806,44035,806,44035,806,4401
Carie Breen12,848,89016,523,9209,173,8602
Carlin Reed56,974,38084,229,54028,442,0005
Carter Crews125,681,210458,728,99023,266,28014
Chris "C.T." Wehling62,659,72062,659,72062,659,7201
Chris Brennan17,578,97037,765,4401,930,3008
Chris Moore84,696,950162,946,69027,096,6709
Chris Ward64,873,000137,614,02034,952,0709
Christina Espitia36,680,78059,853,65018,633,5108
Christopher Hladky44,042,33082,152,67023,974,8106
Chuck Morris50,009,07089,785,12025,147,7407
Dan Kempen45,816,350117,684,7607,892,81014
Dan Lange46,966,51046,966,51046,966,5101
Dan Seiser87,412,600135,363,13046,117,6905
Dan Sexauer127,976,020345,821,22035,254,51013
Dana Getz37,090,65037,090,65037,090,6501
Dave Aholt92,045,890244,581,42035,277,79023
Dave Bourbon49,528,81089,182,3007,744,5103
Dave Denlow90,298,200142,850,04049,319,2103
Dave Meyer114,398,950228,365,86046,570,3707
Dave Smith74,354,580200,800,02012,770,65021
Deb Weigel80,686,700159,114,60035,900,72011
Dennis Eldridge103,328,580338,241,79025,295,44024
Dom Dufner120,252,200394,610,98049,759,44024
Dominic Kacich205,409,930332,961,22077,858,6402
Dustin Lewis70,698,250106,354,07041,257,1603
Dwayne Crandall25,730,44025,730,44025,730,4401
Eddie Dixon99,513,910274,449,47027,626,63030
Edward Smith144,596,060278,368,19050,345,7006
Elrod40,079,33060,638,38011,391,0804
Emily Dreher22,568,66031,571,18011,826,1406
Eric Lee46,270,29058,741,37033,799,2102
Eric Whitehead46,029,07072,182,48017,703,8107
Evan Connair113,989,060244,409,16033,802,00012
Garrett Shedron103,054,420277,674,75024,323,5808
Garrett Shedron270,985,71098,139,22035,598,2503
Gary Rader125,637,270349,421,11030,742,5808
Greg Haman43,394,41070,995,16022,927,0207
Haley Scott38,543,50057,884,88026,745,5803
Hannah Streicher26,100,19036,221,23011,401,3004
Holly Hurrelmeyer29,884,33032,885,44025,230,5303
Ian Taylor109,220,480325,729,10033,850,21013
Jacob Wolff121,191,500322,134,11013,985,2108
Jared Gleason90,145,180179,834,16020,141,23028
Jason Allen75,336,380281,553,80017,369,30029
Jason Schmidt56,173,07056,173,07056,173,0701
Jason Wilson104,523,670361,556,75031,119,30017
Jeff Douglas113,307,370188,173,61053,424,6906
Jeremy Theriault40,870,95040,870,95040,870,9501
Jim Berding37,468,84067,617,86020,484,8306
Joe Depczynski12,409,34012,409,34012,409,3401
Joe Manwarren79,502,630161,262,09036,712,93019
John McGauley47,624,400149,359,69015,454,5107
John Miller240,784,890459,153,60063,811,59011
John Moenster94,469,480166,755,02032,612,5805
Jon Fann85,762,880310,976,53017,900,14032
Kari Starzinger11,358,37011,358,37011,358,3701
Kate Duncan34,304,66077,233,93012,067,44019
Katie Evitts78,589,670216,097,81018,911,0787
Katie Kloth69,372,690106,019,90021,527,37014
Katie Wibbenmeyer24,647,89024,647,89024,647,8901
Kendell Holder131,626,550322,900,97033,880,09027
Kevin Klein42,782,79052,449,60031,393,5105
Kurt Whitehead150,506,180342,050,74043,519,0905
Lawrence Booker21,282,32027,009,30011,475,7903
Lexie Korba53,427,900116,007,93013,705,16010
Lizzy Close39,165,24086,601,37015,292,3503
Lori Hanson56,421,29056,421,29056,421,2901
Lu Kolander81,485,780339,183,97017,448,14015
Marissa Sexton67,925,080152,093,07031,445,1604
Mark Hendley88,781,830293,914,48013,483,93018
Marty Hittler30,636,96070,535,040915,32011
Mary Knepper21,317,06025,912,88016,721,2302
Mary Stadter38,085,46047,229,30020,018,2103
Matt Kemper88,772,090344,304,61021,025,16028
Matt Pace67,452,20075,538,81063,015,8803
Matt Primo42,906,39042,906,39042,906,3901
Matt Welker84,748,880189,181,76024,660,63016
Melanie Meyer56,916,140103,058,39017,969,3005
Michael Ahearn41,235,89044,672,30034,428,2103
Michelle Clanton34,611,13063,529,51015,266,7408
Mike Abernathy58,624,01076,438,46040,809,5602
Mike Haskins80,665,460110,827,57063,108,5103
Mike Howard61,695,110116,727,16015,614,28016
Mike Maris84,558,630156,780,99036,224,9304
Mike McDermott34,506,56055,752,3006,235,4403
Mike Neuhoff127,777,070312,272,43020,707,5104
Mike Quartaro93,623,530243,742,60016,398,0005
Mike Radake91,136,790308,394,37015,432,93016
Nick Sailor39,955,54081,499,6102,298,36013
Nicole Vassello17,671,38023,084,81014,441,6503
Pablo Caluccio40,143,110115,315,3105,729,3809
Patrick Pisani70,932,88070,932,88070,932,8801
Patrick Smith52,767,660101,455,25025,795,4403
Peggy Storts9,341,2309,341,2309,341,2301
Rhonda Dunham57,384,430104,492,06010,276,7902
Rich Cliver60,451,120178,898,18010,253,86021
Rich Grant90,449,310238,849,59038,014,5808
Richard Kennison65,391,13068,845,22063,212,5604
Ricky Kennedy89,339,850188,261,60031,677,79012
Robert Denlow30,082,35036,388,25019,471,2303
Robert Skaggs71,067,37090,744,78051,389,9502
Robin Rath84,946,810138,632,21027,695,3903
Rock Neveau54,870,160106,655,81028,170,3009
Roy Lay49,291,700139,615,41026,801,88010
Ryan Kennedy26,254,83059,056,07010,729,3054
Ryan Walker52,464,280133,885,37019,918,3006
S. J. Pagano52,762,23052,762,23052,762,2301
Sara Tracy21,992,09025,714,81018,269,3702
Sarah Baggett48,938,29067,602,72017,101,0005
Sarah Harris54,941,160104,415,1808,200,8806
Sarah Lange33,290,49055,814,11010,766,8602
Sean Behymer48,815,22081,389,7909,051,88013
Sean Cheney110,777,380119,405,420102,149,3302
Señor Dirty Bird, Esq.71,845,12071,845,12071,845,1201
Shelly Dachroeden61,616,100179,010,62018,816,28022
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden118,469,860394,894,27022,976,09036
Steve Eaton45,228,70064,119,95026,337,4402
Steve Fredericks129,683,890318,841,36026,808,79030
Steve Rolsing196,123,710692,175,00023,274,28029
Steve Rubie72,363,770155,158,9004,693,00027
Tim Lemieux72,724,300213,775,16013,615,23019
Tim O'Leary141,838,570414,324,39028,537,37034
Tim Zollner134,928,500236,115,67057,800,6507
Tyler Becker89,719,810107,858,90063,581,0703
Tyler Crawford69,700,400194,581,84022,298,37010
Tyler Harris34,708,86060,151,4403,972,7584
Valerie Iriarte67,079,000285,033,53018,512,35022
Vicki Grant41,324,75064,695,81023,144,5807
Wes Hastings36,963,73045,304,88028,622,5802
Will Hoffmann59,558,130136,894,81015,586,2804
Zachary Ehret31,745,74031,745,74031,745,7401

Jurassic Park

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Gleason122,754,570196,526,29048,982,8402
Andy Maurer82,871,720202,138,30016,338,7403
Billy Zesch33,995,89048,223,26022,079,5403
Brian Benway103,522,990131,181,47075,864,5102
Dan Kempen7,987,2107,987,2107,987,2101
Dan Lange64,484,62064,484,62064,484,6201
Deb Weigel184,254,450184,254,450184,254,4501
Dennis Eldridge128,789,890147,222,93094,031,5203
Denny Ragan107,829,510166,849,65038,947,0403
Eric Lee102,120,050117,697,65085,532,4203
Eric Whitehead98,261,100107,612,98088,909,2102
Fred Cummins200,471,600219,049,760181,893,4302
Gary Rader133,312,370194,997,65071,627,0802
Jared Gleason158,210,170288,278,35085,059,8203
Jason Faraone94,189,450223,569,55027,682,4503
Joe Guido41,357,37047,427,39035,287,3502
John Miller163,295,960289,388,20037,203,7102
Joseph Springer461,894,810476,885,780446,903,8302
Katy Menzel-Behrer63,518,32068,746,64058,290,0002
Mark Hendley90,561,300150,820,48033,487,8704
Markus Dachroeden102,413,280175,650,76032,805,4505
Matt Pace103,751,280128,126,15078,602,2503
Mike Maris47,621,17047,621,17047,621,1701
Rob Hogue45,246,46058,597,93031,894,9802
Robin Rath129,986,510129,986,510129,986,5101
Ryan Odette86,372,040139,986,04034,162,4405
Sarah Floodman33,371,98033,371,98033,371,9801
Sarah Lange36,595,75036,595,75036,595,7501
Schyler Behrer140,933,600194,428,64089,492,8304
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden88,832,030152,408,02031,480,3705
Steve Rubie66,526,520118,991,19035,679,5804

Lights, Camera, Action

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abigail Ross1,554,1201,554,1201,554,1201
Ace Akers4,879,0809,668,5501,807,3006
Adam Espitia1,222,7301,602,270761,6303
Adam Price3,602,0803,602,0803,602,0801
Alec Gleason1,698,6302,647,910384,0303
Andrew Zaat1,111,3501,941,660532,1804
Andy Gosney798,360798,360798,3601
Andy McKim504,600504,600504,6001
Anne Roulo406,660406,660406,6601
Becki Struckhoff1,284,9001,981,600424,3004
Bill Friese2,456,2306,234,9001,402,0506
Billy Zesch1,272,4903,441,270160,1204
Brian Andorff1,776,5502,813,4801,120,6903
Brittany Boesch1,134,3801,134,3801,134,3801
Brittny Meredith340,680514,270167,0902
Carter Crews3,726,9709,976,340868,4505
Chris Brennan217,150217,150217,1501
Chris Moore641,270641,270641,2701
Chris Ward1,563,3301,563,3301,563,3301
Christina Espitia1,057,1403,404,930218,0604
Christopher Hladky628,9201,436,120125,0904
Dan Sexauer736,7601,077,000396,5102
Dana Getz953,360953,360953,3601
Dave Aholt1,154,7502,172,180354,2105
Dave Smith1,619,6604,602,101278,1505
Deb Weigel1,116,2901,458,120774,4502
Dennis Eldridge2,010,6703,542,660313,1204
Dom Dufner1,208,7702,096,930373,1506
Eddie Dixon2,264,3902,264,3902,264,3901
Evan Connair2,067,1203,054,1101,410,6003
Haley Scott763,6801,277,270423,3603
Ian Taylor1,040,2301,040,2301,040,2301
Jared Gleason1,607,2403,585,840202,1805
Jason Wilson685,6901,122,720426,4803
Jim Berding592,510592,510592,5101
Joe Depczynski586,570586,570586,5701
Joe Manwarren900,8401,544,300412,9005
John Miller5,534,7505,534,7505,534,7501
John Moenster2,303,3903,497,1101,109,6602
Jon Fann2,280,2904,213,190347,3902
Katie Evitts1,363,3602,750,180649,6004
Kendell Holder3,340,4007,547,430463,4505
Kevin Klein361,480361,480361,4801
Lexie Korba395,300395,300395,3001
Lizzy Close1,378,4401,482,5101,274,3602
Lu Kolander1,288,6601,491,6001,085,7202
Mark Hendley705,530848,360562,6902
Mary Knepper303,330303,330303,3301
Mary Stadter320,240320,240320,2401
Matt Kemper982,1301,393,210494,1803
Matt Welker794,9202,176,050337,4205
Mike Howard788,720788,720788,7201
Mike Radake1,434,2101,434,2101,434,2101
Nick Sailor1,177,7301,626,330729,1202
Rich Cliver431,810739,510316,0906
Rich Grant2,143,6303,023,6601,263,6002
Sarah Harris442,330442,330442,3301
Shelly Dachroeden742,420742,420742,4201
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden2,295,5003,850,320743,4206
Steve Fredericks899,6101,230,030569,1802
Steve Rolsing3,127,4407,272,110612,3304
Steve Rubie1,193,5102,203,810466,2705
Tim O'Leary2,818,5303,510,2601,838,7205
Tyler Crawford1,996,8303,583,140774,4204
Valerie Iriarte1,280,9001,362,3001,152,2403
Vicki Grant1,093,3902,537,360370,1804

Lord of the Rings

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Gondek6,383,78014,190,0601,526,0006
Abigail Ross3,632,6704,510,9402,568,3803
Ace Akers12,844,03031,270,6504,573,3005
Adam Price23,181,53095,074,2901,957,66016
Alec Gleason18,414,85046,978,7602,004,00018
Andrew Zaat8,373,92017,688,9404,032,2604
Andy Gosney16,362,230119,650,0201,315,16021
Andy Maurer22,394,23054,097,2901,589,60020
Angie Cornish26,419,98045,841,9506,998,0002
Anna Koral5,808,77015,132,5701,578,20010
Becki Struckhoff14,409,78051,479,9201,389,7409
Becky Harrington4,414,3804,878,5603,950,2002
Bill Friese24,652,28074,456,9402,866,9609
Bill Widmann4,865,6404,865,6404,865,6401
Billy Zesch6,022,29024,139,9001,295,65032
Blade Bauer16,242,66027,143,7805,341,5402
Brad Brown4,134,4504,684,0203,198,7003
Brandan Poschel6,821,04011,207,120777,5805
Brandon Gardner6,248,66015,787,8702,041,8809
Brandon Volz7,625,85013,344,5902,045,2606
Brian Andorff9,469,35027,897,3901,319,62016
Brian Benway17,975,36049,420,0203,226,08014
Brittany Boesch4,099,4307,139,9201,783,8005
Candy Cooper5,140,9109,920,7401,344,7803
Carlin Reed7,707,85012,561,1202,854,5802
Carter Crews11,715,74025,959,8704,394,3007
Chris Brennan5,277,68012,068,3001,922,70015
Chris Moore3,808,6705,061,4603,129,0603
Chris Vaught5,942,61011,528,460470,9605
Chuck Morris5,643,18015,818,3601,759,88011
Dan Kempen4,415,2909,868,3001,039,50031
Dan Lange6,117,5307,320,8204,914,2402
Dan Seiser5,496,72018,862,6401,160,56013
Dave Aholt10,436,31028,941,4601,620,06025
Dave Frackleton1,458,6201,458,6201,458,6201
Dave Smith9,950,45019,533,0603,649,9607
Dave Wente61,857,54061,857,54061,857,5401
Deb Weigel14,263,98046,402,6402,400,62026
Dennis Eldridge14,816,59074,707,9203,245,52023
Denny Ragan18,181,41031,596,6809,331,5403
Dom Dufner12,115,21029,894,2802,499,12018
Dominic Kacich71,463,80085,709,89057,217,7002
Eddie Dixon19,613,95067,777,0902,452,70014
Ellie Scott6,277,8709,855,8402,841,6803
Emily Dreher2,962,6608,042,980387,6008
Eric Lee14,801,86032,396,660722,14011
Eric Whitehead8,650,44035,671,3802,389,06023
Evan Connair7,262,58020,915,5702,897,3205
Fred Cummins22,845,61038,656,33017,238,8705
Garret Quaye4,837,4604,837,4604,837,4601
Garrett Shedron20,230,39052,560,5401,604,1409
Garrett Shedron213,094,97024,716,8603,895,8804
Gary Rader43,866,860110,207,4605,141,0008
Greg Haman2,937,3305,361,0001,039,92014
Henry Leacock10,630,28019,318,8202,701,8003
Ian Taylor12,874,22037,558,5701,777,20018
Jared Gleason12,260,25064,411,8302,695,12023
Jason Allen11,491,21042,571,7902,524,50012
Jason Faraone24,859,22083,032,8504,809,6007
Jason Schmidt9,645,85014,810,0004,481,7002
Jason Wilson17,008,06044,899,6103,504,94011
Jeff Douglas16,746,84047,112,2602,980,70015
Joe Guido7,516,71018,327,8802,585,78011
Joe Manwarren23,754,07046,511,5806,029,4806
John McGauley3,861,8304,575,9403,147,7202
John Miller41,059,700103,747,22010,328,3305
Jon Fann6,638,38011,980,1002,109,96012
Joseph Springer5,072,6805,072,6805,072,6801
Julian Barnes1,917,8002,425,6001,410,0002
Justin Postle5,262,3705,471,1204,895,3004
Kate Duncan4,575,0109,918,280524,78011
Katie Kloth7,609,07022,477,1701,058,60014
Katy Menzel-Behrer11,152,12025,710,5603,421,2004
Kendell Holder15,467,73054,512,3601,705,40019
Kurt Whitehead7,613,6007,613,6007,613,6001
Kyle McLeod3,541,3403,541,3403,541,3401
Lexie Korba8,876,53016,642,9201,579,2607
Lizzy Close7,921,58011,790,3003,206,1205
Lu Kolander7,786,17026,718,4001,144,98021
Mark Hendley16,239,24063,408,8702,150,74029
Markus Dachroeden16,446,77035,657,5202,435,4805
Marty Hittler3,844,3006,826,8802,039,02011
Matt Kemper12,781,31054,071,3002,635,60020
Matt Pace13,611,03044,691,3602,167,92013
Matt Primo21,569,99023,486,63019,653,3502
Matt Welker8,320,4408,643,3807,997,5002
Maureen O'Brien2,561,4102,690,6402,432,1802
Michael Ahearn7,960,08019,079,3801,172,50013
Michael Springer4,693,7004,693,7004,693,7001
Michelle Clanton5,040,7707,548,3602,598,5004
Mike Abernathy6,477,48018,043,3802,490,6606
Mike Haskins6,091,65015,037,5601,337,6008
Mike Maris13,510,00033,993,1502,371,60014
Mike Maun7,008,8707,241,6206,776,1202
Mike McDermott7,577,56011,382,8604,985,7804
Mike Radake12,669,45043,780,4902,463,3805
Nick Sailor8,404,80015,154,6002,824,48010
Nicole Vassello4,209,3705,907,4202,511,3202
Pablo Caluccio8,379,62029,958,590800,2009
Peggy Storts5,199,9805,469,6604,930,3002
Phillip Arnold16,493,19023,406,0405,420,1203
Randy Riedy3,141,7403,141,7403,141,7401
Rhonda Dunham8,830,93020,441,370363,98013
Rich Cliver5,583,14015,993,8801,558,80026
Rich Grant11,683,14023,858,0904,401,1606
Rich Grant46,808,40046,808,40046,808,4001
Richard Kennison3,691,3606,231,9401,889,9204
Rick Garrett3,203,9603,203,9603,203,9601
Rob Hogue10,657,15015,481,4605,832,8402
Rob Tygett5,065,8806,327,7602,787,4405
Robert Skaggs10,362,11015,537,5206,478,8403
Robin Rath11,845,84013,103,5709,656,7003
Rock Neveau6,313,47027,779,3201,654,82021
Ryan Odette9,879,24018,198,8605,456,4204
S. J. Pagano22,752,36044,827,5203,897,20011
Sara Tracy3,901,7605,910,1202,072,6008
Sarah Baggett6,606,66015,606,0001,566,6405
Sarah Harris3,095,4205,032,9001,520,9606
Sarah Lange2,615,0303,021,2402,212,3803
Schyler Behrer15,470,42015,470,42015,470,4201
Sean Behymer7,095,50020,910,7602,007,92023
Shelly Dachroeden8,586,06021,146,8601,645,00027
Stephanie Kessler3,185,4203,185,4203,185,4201
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden18,472,73056,325,8603,252,96025
Steve Fredericks13,485,89032,763,0803,785,2805
Steve Rolsing38,983,630107,862,9506,340,9809
Steve Rubie11,658,82031,796,4104,680,30020
Susan Furkin4,107,9706,227,3802,324,8203
Tim Lemieux8,054,48029,225,300685,40027
Tim O'Leary9,043,55022,980,6001,710,60013
Tim Zollner19,796,94035,553,5003,859,9005
Toby Allen15,853,87022,342,9309,630,8204
Toby Allen23,771,65040,261,7807,281,5202
Toby Hopper2,175,0002,175,0002,175,0001
Todd Thayer9,137,59018,691,8803,630,3803
Tom Dreher14,719,62014,719,62014,719,6201
Valerie Iriarte6,251,44014,108,8502,419,7608
Vicki Grant7,509,14013,033,8204,232,7804
Vicki Grant3,545,1406,940,100834,6305

Mario Andretti

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Gondek450,753,550861,790,760321,866,6306
Abigail Ross591,217,570701,661,550442,391,2604
Ace Akers496,791,960659,801,060385,608,5105
Adam Espitia331,673,640444,293,320213,546,5804
Adam Price837,181,8101,761,608,960337,689,1105
Alec Gleason427,405,520539,163,350363,122,4003
Andrew Mihalevich444,032,350444,032,350444,032,3501
Andrew Zaat365,455,720468,157,100310,507,3803
Andy Gosney439,113,650787,617,690324,039,4006
Andy Sistek218,196,840218,196,840218,196,8401
Anna Koral402,160,770443,873,130360,448,4002
Becki Struckhoff404,321,320673,981,610238,064,5805
Bill Friese623,102,3201,134,664,070371,707,0107
Billy Zesch436,979,600552,603,100296,124,3104
Brittany Boesch523,043,120698,896,780235,648,6107
Brittny Meredith553,687,060553,687,060553,687,0601
Carie Breen375,769,410488,800,690262,738,1302
Carter Crews824,877,7402,121,050,320329,483,2308
Chris Moore509,047,870814,600,160280,287,2104
Chris Ward401,992,070499,618,030304,366,1002
Christina Espitia307,989,210325,403,660286,991,7703
Dan Sexauer590,388,330775,984,250468,290,1003
Dave Aholt583,931,8301,248,332,220396,722,6408
Dave Bourbon213,973,050213,973,050213,973,0501
Dave Meyer555,958,770850,141,940382,154,0606
Dave Smith450,073,600667,939,610337,482,1904
Deb Weigel370,600,650485,386,630275,180,2904
Dennis Eldridge462,046,010610,492,220360,845,0104
Dom Dufner435,433,060495,766,640388,887,9983
Eddie Dixon364,148,930449,679,200291,156,1903
Edward Smith830,943,5801,116,896,740518,078,1103
Evan Connair530,846,080801,473,450253,688,5907
Jacob Wolff518,849,460727,573,590386,784,1404
Jared Gleason635,828,5801,498,837,090307,793,8508
Jason Allen615,059,680841,930,030381,879,2005
Joe Depczynski409,832,500409,832,500409,832,5001
Joe Manwarren577,447,000854,492,750328,911,7503
John Miller799,515,5601,190,174,130403,409,3304
Jon Fann495,155,440678,713,960296,929,7504
Kari Starzinger438,669,140438,669,140438,669,1401
Katie Evitts592,434,270592,434,270592,434,2701
Kendell Holder548,015,360915,969,460222,241,4105
Kevin Klein330,773,380446,995,070142,553,8604
Lawrence Booker781,220,420781,220,420781,220,4201
Lexie Korba353,173,240585,887,070270,240,7604
Lu Kolander300,387,490364,667,240236,107,7402
Marissa Sexton281,236,560281,236,560281,236,5601
Mark Hendley308,513,290310,513,320306,513,2602
Marty Hittler306,307,910306,307,910306,307,9101
Mary Stadter379,979,330379,979,330379,979,3301
Matt Kemper640,163,540824,871,950497,142,4603
Matt Welker504,524,200961,638,390221,870,4603
Melanie Meyer377,773,550506,810,960245,450,2503
Mike Haskins465,104,750598,599,710301,148,8603
Mike Howard416,345,050549,537,420266,027,4008
Mike Neuhoff708,689,480980,862,960436,516,0002
Mike Quartaro307,540,990400,515,150223,409,5703
Mike Radake219,145,000219,145,000219,145,0001
Rich Cliver471,954,200718,022,940291,037,0004
Ricky Kennedy680,045,3401,458,238,340318,378,8157
Robin Rath507,601,950646,500,340368,703,5602
Roy Lay486,505,2901,174,657,680172,045,4305
Ryan Kennedy450,007,880450,007,880450,007,8801
Ryan Walker431,752,990523,930,840339,575,1302
Sarah Harris292,410,130292,410,130292,410,1301
Shelly Dachroeden386,964,320520,710,440275,133,7104
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden532,335,350570,028,430466,963,0003
Steve Eaton342,961,550456,152,710215,859,1803
Steve Fredericks510,216,630731,620,120307,589,1004
Steve Rolsing769,078,310959,283,620578,873,0002
Steve Rubie503,758,140623,983,610394,762,2004
Tim O'Leary610,653,4601,319,024,550305,216,5607
Tim Zollner307,103,440313,251,260300,955,6102
Tyler Crawford315,912,920315,912,920315,912,9201
Valerie Iriarte558,221,010951,280,240230,747,2104
Will Hoffmann562,997,970726,086,960399,908,9802

Monster Bash

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Gondek10,002,58010,002,58010,002,5801
Abbey Steger13,668,53013,864,09013,472,9602
Abigail Ross5,072,2006,976,0703,837,9604
Ace Akers20,747,30020,747,30020,747,3001
Adam Espitia11,757,48021,031,6602,483,2902
Adam Price52,428,860144,813,0709,311,4404
Alec Gleason22,112,55041,107,8707,904,9003
Andrew Zaat4,792,29010,506,5701,666,1903
Andy Gosney32,043,38080,943,5005,782,5604
Andy Sistek5,194,6808,571,9803,179,6503
Becki Struckhoff25,416,33048,769,1107,308,3603
Bill Friese22,747,85029,278,58016,217,1102
Brian Andorff11,271,72017,160,5104,651,3703
Brittany Boesch103,143,640103,143,640103,143,6401
Carlin Reed10,074,63022,828,5002,203,8503
Christopher Hladky9,733,99011,244,1108,223,8602
Dan Sexauer17,373,07042,442,5604,223,4003
Dana Getz2,127,9902,127,9902,127,9901
Dave Aholt46,603,060129,885,1404,341,9503
Dave Denlow14,460,36014,883,65014,037,0602
Dave Meyer17,173,39028,808,5307,237,4903
Dave Smith18,704,79018,704,79018,704,7901
Dom Dufner18,291,08029,871,5806,205,9003
Dwayne Crandall17,296,98029,785,0303,570,2404
Eddie Dixon9,203,1209,203,1209,203,1201
Edward Smith6,303,9006,303,9006,303,9001
Jacob Wolff44,049,61044,049,61044,049,6101
Jared Gleason35,414,73084,356,83014,312,5906
Jason Allen6,156,3809,384,2503,338,0803
Jason Wilson10,587,64017,961,7703,213,5102
Jim Berding14,404,13035,373,4103,655,3803
Joe Manwarren28,034,47051,630,9604,437,9802
John Miller344,327,830344,327,830344,327,8301
John Moenster6,313,0106,313,0106,313,0101
Jon Fann7,001,03010,176,5502,500,1303
Katie Evitts13,623,51032,894,8702,388,0604
Kendell Holder10,899,40010,899,40010,899,4001
Kurt Whitehead5,090,1505,090,1505,090,1501
Mark Hendley7,673,0507,905,2707,440,8202
Mary Stadter26,339,08039,960,58012,717,5802
Matt Kemper12,788,21022,158,7602,000,5405
Matt Welker23,073,43046,828,0505,812,6203
Mike Howard13,466,02027,779,1202,849,8104
Mike Radake14,536,41019,711,6308,292,2004
Patrick Pisani12,813,05024,451,0705,175,8703
Rich Cliver27,379,97042,898,33011,861,6102
Ricky Kennedy25,938,31054,374,8901,580,6304
Robert Denlow10,359,06010,359,06010,359,0601
Roy Lay6,354,5507,609,2305,099,8602
Sean Cheney10,787,84020,301,4301,940,5504
Steve Fredericks16,949,06031,791,1809,485,1703
Steve Rolsing56,442,36064,653,17048,231,5402
Steve Rubie9,990,56021,036,4103,255,2905
Tim O'Leary31,556,51046,069,11017,043,9002
Tyler Becker15,300,67015,300,67015,300,6701
Tyler Crawford21,287,42021,287,42021,287,4201
Valerie Iriarte10,815,08023,708,7802,847,9703

NBA Fastbreak

<
PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Gondek3696418
Abigail Ross2643613
Ace Akers4585623
Adam Espitia3051134
Adam Price47169846
Alec Gleason44102835
Alex Petruszak1111111
Andrew Zaat3175617
Andy Gosney41152234
Andy Maurer54118912
Andy McKim1927102
Andy Sistek4566154
Angie Cornish3461174
Anna Koral1228412
Anne Roulo1212121
Aurora Bihler1414141
Becki Struckhoff2975423
Becky Harrington91665
Bill Friese581771221
Bill Widmann6195262
Billy Zesch2751533
Blade Bauer2020201
Brandan Poschel1515151
Brandon Gardner25411112
Brandon Volz326764
Brian Andorff3681435
Brian Benway58259618
Brittany Boesch32106614
Brittny Meredith4441
Candy Cooper2121211
Carlin Reed48105148
Carter Crews721632122
Charley Field3444242
Chris "C.T." Wehling4865324
Chris Brennan2046417
Chris Moore42831717
Chris Vaught5292156
Chris Ward39831013
Christina Espitia163183
Christopher Hladky213184
Chuck Morris3364415
Dan Kempen1737425
Dan Lange2424241
Dan Seiser2342422
Dan Sexauer5791222
Dana Getz3838381
Dave Aholt3597246
Dave Bourbon3043162
Dave Denlow2929291
Dave Frackleton121592
Dave Meyer4283258
Dave Smith3668523
Dave Wente3154183
Deb Weigel37119421
Dennis Eldridge431101132
Denny Ragan4478273
Dom Dufner44120242
Dustin Lewis4283145
Dwayne Crandall2835233