St. Louis Area Pinball
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC LE23,503,380254,254,8402,374,690288
Addams Family42,980,000243,017,510750,080209
Aerosmith33,523,820408,000,000150,530217
Attack From Mars2,117,352,29010,952,696,13094,044,540105
Bally Star Trek95,970602,29011,920233
Banzi Run1,016,4804,515,140250,02060
Batman 66191,323,4702,665,775,050269,50087
Batman Dark Knight60,532,880343,770,2202,562,54026
Big Game264,9701,728,88024,67040
Black Knight 20001,317,04011,694,28093,63084
Bram Stoker's Dracula69,742,2001,822,212,6601,842,360426
Buck Hunter3,404,1708,401,0701,483,69027
Circus Voltaire6,991,36027,517,7001,060,640114
Congo260,942,3902,088,635,97016,474,740250
Creature from the Black Lagoon57,385,070470,290,84046,277357
Deadpool59,883,150744,262,65097,870272
Demolition Man250,188,6302,060,262,9905,213,360375
Dialed In137,2601,391,6504,860177
Dirty Harry338,855,1202,528,062,77042,650,070192
Doctor Dude3,889,09061,134,380273,75090
Doctor Who54,117,110367,901,0603,682,85096
Dolly Parton80,790272,2308,82099
Earth Shaker2,050,02021,119,770223,650201
Eight Ball Deluxe366,7303,335,53034,500732
Elvira HOH41,290,190209,311,8101,791,44032
Elvis21,390,990262,940,540994,220192
Family Guy22,671,780189,812,130709,110350
Firepower131,280557,51016,30071
Fish Tales57,807,9501,049,277,23030,000368
Frontier309,0801,464,76058,110428
Funhouse6,218,820194,751,080335,267195
Game of Thrones161,629,5304,112,842,2803,253,000314
Ghost Busters99,293,7501,489,270,330673,130337
Guardians of the Galaxy90,116,1501,747,234,4201,900,630227
High Speed II58,967,450389,340,0001,828,340162
Hulk LE9,296,350154,914,310682,150200
Hurricane13,653,350104,328,270135,90072
indy 500142,458,7903,088,934,800910,980208
Iron Maiden74,074,490636,665,100860,130245
Ironman8,066,10094,394,990742,300519
Jet Spin62,4901,010,2707,180418
JJP Pirates95,380535,31211,56356
Johnny Mnemonic1,047,875,42013,659,000,00026,936,750217
Judge Dread81,654,230321,306,41010,516,57086
Junkyard5,544,490109,140,200302,190228
Jurassic Park Stern59,767,080196,670,7402,474,95050
KISS25,989,230298,002,610100388
Medieval Madness17,708,760108,817,890439,710317
Metallica24,969,070240,446,9901,886,060333
Monster Bash40,789,910296,516,6201,251,590142
mousin around3,285,54021,072,260364,03087
Munsters14,666,860104,771,10014,67048
Mustang35,342,070316,822,0401,613,400696
Mustang249,535,340136,461,0703,793,17018
Nascar18,735,180252,333,2801,104,040199
NBA Fast Break211,13058,469,9302566
No Fear391,027,5202,767,000,00011,890,690410
No Good Golphers5,782,73057,930,310977,320172
Paragon68,170362,56012,28075
Pirates of the Carribean35,665,840285,000,9901,870,39030
Playboy14,748,36069,507,5602,218,42082
Revenge from Mars56,047,080301,251,8804,531,31066
Ripley's Believe It or Not13,610,45047,058,4201,702,00020
Road Show401,301,7706,225,505,8403,328,970149
Simpson Pinball Party4,336,55031,254,530676,61072
Skateball250,0101,915,58035,59053
Sopranos25,868,540151,117,7802,494,100183
Spectrum2,549,660287,094,11027,300286
Spiderman41,143,190230,805,4302,449,300161
Star Gazer318,7002,152,77013,650268
Star Trek LE25,925,110335,409,09017,060314
Star Trek Next Generation219,970,3501,571,255,23032,768,59044
Star Wars E117,581,13066,460,6401,134,67054
Star Wars Stern194,274,3502,701,219,1909,479,610259
Tag Team393,5901,451,46041,00080
Tales of the Arabian Nights5,534,360122,700,960208,670132
Teed Off85,947,210142,495,01038,158,1003
Terminator 240,460,540123,773,6807,980,8508
Terminator 327,520,820140,651,4504,522,35075
The Flintstones315,785,4401,063,824,84013,152,39080
Theatre of Magic292,365,2001,881,582,50035,960,60060
Transformers LE11,753,15073,551,0601,414,230272
Tron14,706,790180,281,52040,280358
Twilight Zone115,607,0801,455,601,6005,210,280551
Walking Dead26,626,320345,687,0301,420,400513
Wheel of Fortune17,603,150148,248,3101,021,250225
Whirlwind8,904,930817,975,200215,530259
Whitewater69,830,510487,173,5701,484,540154
Who Dunnit1,753,435,8803,682,572,590728,691,6304
willy wonka171,1201,500,00012,40052
Wizard of Oz59,400491,7083,007205
World Cup Soccer537,184,5504,447,021,04013,075,980209
World Poker Tour19,662,16096,000,0001,615,00077
X Men LE13,439,86084,005,3906,559336

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - AC/DC LE - Addams Family - Aerosmith - Attack From Mars - Bally Star Trek - Banzi Run - Batman 66 - Batman Dark Knight - Big Game - Black Knight 2000 - Bram Stoker's Dracula - Buck Hunter - Circus Voltaire - Congo - Creature from the Black Lagoon - Deadpool - Demolition Man - Dialed In - Dirty Harry - Doctor Dude - Doctor Who - Dolly Parton - Earth Shaker - Eight Ball Deluxe - Elvira HOH - Elvis - Family Guy - Firepower - Fish Tales - Frontier - Funhouse - Game of Thrones - Ghost Busters - Guardians of the Galaxy - High Speed II - Hulk LE - Hurricane - Iron Maiden - Ironman - JJP Pirates - Jet Spin - Johnny Mnemonic - Judge Dread - Junkyard - Jurassic Park Stern - KISS - Medieval Madness - Metallica - Monster Bash - Munsters - Mustang - Mustang2 - NBA Fast Break - Nascar - No Fear - No Good Golphers - Paragon - Pirates of the Carribean - Playboy - Revenge from Mars - Ripley's Believe It or Not - Road Show - Simpson Pinball Party - Skateball - Sopranos - Spectrum - Spiderman - Star Gazer - Star Trek LE - Star Trek Next Generation - Star Wars E1 - Star Wars Stern - Tag Team - Tales of the Arabian Nights - Teed Off - Terminator 2 - Terminator 3 - The Flintstones - Theatre of Magic - Transformers LE - Tron - Twilight Zone - Walking Dead - Wheel of Fortune - Whirlwind - Whitewater - Who Dunnit - Wizard of Oz - World Cup Soccer - World Poker Tour - X Men LE - indy 500 - mousin around - willy wonka

AC/DC LE

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron McCoy9,227,09012,848,9706,477,4503
Alec Hebenstreit25,510,00060,658,8007,720,3303
Alex Gross22,130,78047,265,1009,021,2008
Andrew Nehrt14,008,72018,977,5009,039,9402
Bentley Thompson13,166,63013,166,63013,166,6301
Bill Yowell10,307,16010,307,16010,307,1601
Bob Eakin16,716,26020,018,9208,486,8204
Bob Whitley43,373,75043,373,75043,373,7501
Brian Bannon21,037,24021,037,24021,037,2401
Brian Cassens19,555,88039,124,9205,903,8209
Bryan Redshaw15,448,26029,108,0906,195,0806
Carlin Reed18,592,03031,657,4708,429,0209
Chadd Thompson11,182,54017,129,8004,934,7804
Chris Allen11,773,83018,004,7505,542,9102
Chris Basler135,699,370254,254,84027,895,5106
Chris Davis4,803,5804,803,5804,803,5801
Chris Kaelin14,096,07025,474,7904,499,9008
Chris Townsend4,711,5307,015,9602,374,6903
Chuck Sanderson66,729,380145,000,0006,324,6409
Dan Williamson18,760,35018,760,35018,760,3501
Dave Wente40,362,910110,316,9208,524,2208
Eric Rader11,342,68017,176,4207,304,61010
Gary Rader18,021,08032,114,2204,067,7307
Gary Vollmer27,474,51041,059,79013,889,2302
Gene Hebenstreit16,739,04037,794,7603,794,0905
Jake Pratte24,560,39024,560,39024,560,3901
James Brooks7,842,3408,531,9607,152,7102
James Schaffner12,676,17030,847,0704,526,6004
James Stroup16,151,75020,354,05011,949,4402
James Townsend14,920,69048,462,1206,234,36010
Jason Feezel4,311,3404,311,3404,311,3401
Jeremiah Reed7,421,7509,797,6503,668,3703
Jermey Kruckebeig11,843,32022,369,1204,530,1405
Jesse Klingensmith49,179,27062,218,65036,139,8802
Joey Hayes9,863,42014,591,9404,278,6005
John Barnerd12,737,74021,167,4103,303,7805
Josh Allen11,468,37015,373,8708,652,5907
Kathy Midkiff14,209,12029,486,8307,658,99011
Ken Ragan8,589,6708,589,6708,589,6701
Kurt Goebel25,694,30025,694,30025,694,3001
Lewis Eyrich17,642,95033,829,83010,091,4904
Lindsey Eakin13,668,48028,946,5405,947,2306
Marq Quiller44,997,97081,585,1408,410,7902
Mike McCabe10,359,49020,614,2206,169,4307
Mike Miller17,664,26017,664,26017,664,2601
Moe Zollner8,689,85013,058,4803,509,0506
Rob Sanderson37,141,29063,789,2509,202,8104
Ron Parres18,314,98032,099,5205,159,2703
Scott Lee7,852,5609,174,6305,406,7203
Scott Raiche22,057,780108,810,5103,598,45012
Sean DonCarlos11,231,04018,067,9608,433,0705
Steve Chappell33,187,95095,456,09013,527,01013
Steve Fredericks100,323,220190,245,28010,401,1602
Steve Kutheis24,753,21027,495,98022,010,4302
Steve Rolsing35,013,16078,067,5308,476,9609
Ted Seidler6,237,0807,173,2603,891,8105
Tim Zollner32,768,17066,948,2004,221,94014
Tyler Becker36,131,59081,000,00010,912,0005
Vanessa Basler7,665,20013,758,2104,279,0005
Wendy Krause6,170,6108,926,0704,550,8605
Wilson Newman24,513,88024,513,88024,513,8801

Addams Family

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit30,616,14044,934,50016,297,7702
Alex Gross42,787,160131,354,63017,457,3207
Bentley Thompson11,604,01012,805,2809,332,4603
Bob Eakin16,572,00017,912,83015,231,1702
Bob Whitley64,173,370112,251,29011,391,3104
Brian Cassens16,285,18022,987,1109,583,2402
Bryan Redshaw34,053,14056,821,81017,001,4504
Carlin Reed42,354,920152,239,4002,000,00013
Chadd Thompson29,625,73050,000,0009,251,4602
Chris Allen16,357,49022,939,6709,775,3002
Chris Basler92,873,110141,616,46028,082,15012
Chris Kaelin45,388,55075,654,80015,122,2902
Chuck Sanderson88,888,260207,702,50014,439,48012
Cooper Mcgillis2,541,1602,826,0502,256,2602
Dan Williamson42,285,92042,285,92042,285,9203
Dave Wente42,862,50090,749,80010,318,1803
Ed McGillis32,308,72035,512,77028,352,4103
Eric Rader18,162,29047,504,8902,742,3807
Gary Rader57,564,510105,472,92013,143,1706
Gene Hebenstreit30,862,46056,559,86017,836,1405
Jake Pratte134,702,440222,770,88046,634,0002
James Schaffner76,074,72076,074,72076,074,7201
James Townsend25,416,45070,970,8907,119,7706
Jeremiah Reed7,191,17013,082,3101,300,0302
Jermey Kruckebeig15,877,34033,638,4903,696,2003
Jesse Klingensmith14,034,23017,852,39010,216,0602
Joey Hayes19,949,16051,226,3402,375,0303
Josh Allen5,934,07010,323,9802,327,1903
Kathy Midkiff25,842,09063,735,67013,593,0306
Kurt Goebel11,745,27011,745,27011,745,2701
Lewis Eyrich11,187,59012,848,4508,806,1703
Lindsey Eakin25,993,78042,792,6504,123,2503
Mike McCabe22,465,37029,595,79011,919,1503
Moe Zollner37,867,01071,291,7103,326,2704
Rob Sanderson132,280,530243,017,51034,937,9204
Rod Unterreiner25,960,56052,026,9808,517,6103
Ron Parres36,484,580102,641,20011,152,1804
Scott Lee10,924,71010,924,71010,924,7101
Scott Raiche32,738,10090,255,6407,043,2509
Sean DonCarlos38,220,81092,725,54010,315,4906
Steve Chappell62,455,100176,678,86020,000,00011
Steve Rolsing44,116,120170,016,4906,186,0906
Ted Seidler7,371,20014,155,4902,142,1705
Tim Zollner57,626,420152,394,9308,905,30012
Tyler Becker23,473,62024,741,72022,205,5202
Vanessa Basler6,474,26016,876,350750,0806
Wendy Krause6,621,2509,621,4203,621,0802

Aerosmith

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron McCoy16,481,74030,271,9102,691,5702
Alec Hebenstreit45,588,020108,266,6203,969,1705
Andrew Nehrt9,190,44014,326,1506,287,4803
Bentley Thompson40,168,090156,899,1003,527,5607
Bob Eakin20,311,22048,542,9904,747,0405
Braden Henze4,360,93010,306,1302,254,7405
Bryan Redshaw28,935,42052,869,2205,001,6102
Carlin Reed25,418,01088,545,8504,000,0008
Chadd Thompson76,024,190106,880,44034,000,0003
Chris Allen11,323,99030,564,9301,814,1407
Chris Basler178,150,010330,000,00089,409,7704
Chris Drennen44,219,32083,433,11022,619,5003
Chris Kaelin13,026,38059,555,280404,3409
Chris Townsend13,716,03023,824,5903,642,9304
Chris Vaught11,167,62035,585,5702,765,8706
Chris Waier9,489,78020,474,630206,5904
Chuck Sanderson151,700,140408,000,0006,225,5607
David Flores2,886,9702,886,9702,886,9701
Ed McGillis22,563,14062,214,7201,978,9604
Gary Vollmer11,560,19026,751,0903,160,3403
Gene Hebenstreit62,554,140134,729,7606,862,3806
Jake Pratte46,371,71088,143,4204,600,0002
James Brooks19,998,85073,887,4004,719,9505
James Lynn6,212,9309,273,7704,533,4603
James Townsend70,867,700133,444,6504,035,9903
Jermey Kruckebeig17,641,49065,322,3603,871,2205
Jesse Klingensmith34,616,17051,557,76015,890,6203
Joey Hayes37,191,090145,592,7305,930,0307
John Barnerd40,340,07071,853,6404,471,4503
John Lynn45,300,730104,606,2504,146,5104
Josh Allen20,271,11096,074,8504,001,5507
Katherine Lepping10,409,86022,802,8002,325,3704
Kathy Midkiff14,965,48035,585,9802,369,0106
Lewis Eyrich21,879,68041,679,9202,079,4302
Lindsey Eakin13,179,78064,813,5602,047,04011
Matt Cafazza11,136,15011,225,15011,047,1402
Robert Steele16,733,21016,733,21016,733,2101
Rod Unterreiner28,641,07052,626,5604,655,5802
Ron Parres29,107,51044,929,8803,573,1104
Scott Lee86,343,300195,646,5906,125,4603
Scott Raiche53,899,17074,109,69033,688,6502
Steve Chappell40,688,90089,384,5904,869,5003
Ted Seidler2,918,3806,261,260150,5307
Tim Zollner121,009,880199,524,27015,177,7503
Tyler Becker61,797,200167,591,6607,948,2807
Vanessa Basler11,808,31027,790,6904,570,6009
Wendy Krause5,558,23022,269,460411,18011

Attack From Mars

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit919,829,3301,002,238,120837,420,5402
Alex Gross2,312,238,8804,163,601,110208,845,2503
Andrew Nehrt908,905,0102,152,838,730434,235,5604
Bentley Thompson1,752,770,2402,668,108,120921,438,5205
Bob Whitley585,502,630966,766,570204,238,6802
Brian Cassens624,970,240624,970,240624,970,2401
Carlin Reed1,912,916,7709,542,744,16094,044,5408
Chadd Thompson1,186,583,2501,489,633,080786,794,2303
Chris Basler5,444,742,2508,445,879,000669,953,1205
Chris Townsend2,643,479,4304,084,775,5901,222,796,3203
Chuck Sanderson1,742,630,1603,143,865,200126,188,6706
Connor Barton842,169,670862,206,330822,133,0002
Dave Wente3,133,082,6605,998,920,310234,136,5003
Ed McGillis590,183,140696,895,750483,470,5302
Gary Rader1,141,184,6501,141,184,6501,141,184,6501
Gene Hebenstreit2,721,427,2302,721,427,2302,721,427,2301
James Brooks5,117,190,35010,952,696,130506,109,1403
James Schaffner1,006,115,4602,027,434,930321,476,5103
James Townsend2,210,607,6502,618,676,4201,802,538,8802
Kathy Midkiff1,096,898,3903,687,649,850224,781,3606
Kurt Goebel1,387,424,1001,387,424,1001,387,424,1001
Kyle Kerns454,649,570454,649,570454,649,5701
Lewis Eyrich2,527,432,2604,145,353,950909,510,5702
Mia Thompson669,842,840669,842,840669,842,8401
Mike Miller1,062,301,0001,178,420,760946,181,2402
Moe Zollner1,246,434,5901,246,434,5901,246,434,5901
Rob Sanderson9,860,716,7209,860,716,7209,860,716,7201
Ron Parres1,477,448,1201,938,648,900890,988,5403
Scott Lee2,630,194,3102,630,194,3102,630,194,3101
Scott Raiche592,136,660977,413,740206,859,5802
Sean DonCarlos1,952,305,4404,613,122,220371,558,6503
Steve Chappell2,124,287,7403,199,958,7701,187,812,3204
Steve Kutheis2,152,702,9803,130,639,9801,174,765,9802
Steve Rolsing2,504,206,8503,591,721,0401,416,692,6602
Ted Seidler1,103,030,5801,103,030,5801,103,030,5801
Tim Zollner4,973,851,9609,111,523,5601,173,526,5805
Tyler Becker1,430,570,2202,646,077,330340,310,7403
Vanessa Basler297,685,950297,685,950297,685,9501
Wendy Krause1,193,198,3501,193,198,3501,193,198,3501
William Oetting1,636,649,0802,312,020,9401,295,579,7603

Bally Star Trek

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit49,78080,12031,7504
Alex Gross133,660252,57070,3904
Andrew Nehrt107,030139,03075,0202
Ashley Byrd50,71050,71050,7101
Bentley Thompson114,090218,01061,0503
Bill Yowell114,040193,35034,7302
Bob Eakin62,95079,96045,9302
Brian Bannon216,580384,44098,7803
Brian Cassens79,310118,07047,7405
Carla Hosier115,870431,88019,06010
Carlin Reed101,800149,91043,7108
Chadd Thompson85,180143,47025,7004
Chris Allen54,22081,32028,1708
Chris Basler73,960110,17024,2105
Chris Kaelin85,36092,53074,7203
Chris McGinnis67,47067,47067,4701
Chris Townsend77,42084,82057,9004
Chris Vaught71,390163,79027,4305
Chris Waier63,55079,19047,9102
Chuck Sanderson132,210361,08033,38012
Connor Barton33,37033,37033,3701
Cooper Mcgillis33,93036,31031,5502
Dave Wente102,630199,91034,0006
Gary Rader32,93039,87025,9902
Gene Hebenstreit53,57096,10017,1605
Jake Pratte125,100323,25023,1708
James Brooks126,680252,70023,6306
James Lynn68,70068,70068,7001
James Townsend81,990232,09013,6407
Jason Feezel26,67026,67026,6701
Jeremiah Reed41,20086,33011,9205
Joey Hayes106,830131,83068,6504
John Lynn116,200187,30056,4103
Josh Allen93,580109,42077,7302
Kairi Rader72,110153,63026,7603
Kathy Midkiff141,840602,29022,2508
Ken Ragan73,45082,90063,9902
Kyle Kerns168,280168,280168,2801
Matt Cafazza158,420282,93033,9102
Richard Kennison160,110373,58040,0303
Rod Unterreiner131,830220,72048,7406
Ron Parres78,120182,65031,1107
Scott Perrin93,360151,63047,3703
Scott Raiche62,780134,82019,2005
Steve Burkarth78,140155,71031,3805
Steve Chappell85,800205,00037,4506
Steve Fredericks74,610179,38022,6705
Steve Rolsing121,230176,04093,4103
Steve Tyler62,48062,48062,4801
Ted Seidler78,890158,31037,1608
Tim Zollner100,280148,53036,3306
Tristen Frank48,37048,37048,3701
Tyler Becker88,720265,11026,6605
Valerie Iriarte109,950138,03090,5904
Vanessa Basler110,470202,10014,0508

Banzi Run

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron McCoy763,920763,920763,9201
Alec Hebenstreit833,3301,056,900609,7502
Bentley Thompson765,470765,470765,4701
Bryan Redshaw1,091,6401,264,190919,0902
Carlin Reed688,580877,370522,6503
Chadd Thompson991,1501,465,870694,1703
Chuck Sanderson926,6401,994,900250,0203
Gene Hebenstreit1,095,6901,095,6901,095,6901
James Brooks1,369,1402,015,550531,0006
James Townsend1,430,3802,086,940773,8102
Jesse Klingensmith546,620864,110412,0604
Joey Hayes408,820408,820408,8201
John Barnerd614,420614,420614,4201
Kathy Midkiff797,2001,012,690651,3903
Lindsey Eakin852,940852,940852,9401
Ron Parres719,730788,880650,5802
Scott Lee1,964,3104,515,140686,2804
Steve Chappell1,052,6201,476,520560,7907
Tim Zollner1,376,9401,868,820992,6205
Tyler Becker889,0101,394,540386,2104
Wilson Newman514,750921,380332,1704

Batman 66

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit41,265,95049,866,52032,665,3802
Andy Debose72,611,970108,540,40037,767,7904
Bryan Redshaw121,967,600200,052,06043,883,1402
Carlin Reed160,536,790214,439,47098,581,2604
Carter Oetting20,209,91023,965,62014,093,3203
Chris Vaught78,352,140139,543,95018,816,4604
Chuck Sanderson1,452,766,9602,665,775,050239,758,8702
Gene Hebenstreit286,076,060461,747,610110,404,5002
James Brooks483,833,7601,859,606,36028,529,7105
James Schaffner49,568,15088,767,21010,369,0802
James Townsend74,370,700103,226,50045,514,9002
Jesse Klingensmith163,620,250443,987,75010,711,0203
Jesse rodriguez30,493,30079,931,78010,346,0204
josh garrison48,809,43080,969,61028,804,0703
Kathy Midkiff29,442,29047,604,11021,948,1204
Kyle Kerns25,742,83043,431,0009,074,7203
Marq Quiller68,107,190183,810,310269,5005
Rod Unterreiner100,731,350159,439,12055,483,3506
Ron Parres202,749,560419,978,82082,480,0004
Scott Lee611,438,360766,983,170455,893,5402
Steve Chappell184,816,980184,816,980184,816,9801
Ted Seidler20,891,39029,029,08012,753,7002
Tim Zollner630,438,7801,214,591,97046,285,5802
Tony Kistner25,821,66038,954,22011,582,7004
Tyler Becker934,965,0602,209,773,290249,240,0803
Wendy Krause24,307,75042,975,3809,471,4503
William Oetting125,724,700163,747,360102,901,5003
Wilson Newman29,497,83048,563,79012,197,6603

Batman Dark Knight

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Gross50,486,76050,486,76050,486,7601
Carlin Reed5,987,6806,409,1805,566,1802
Chris Basler192,603,050343,770,22041,435,8802
Chuck Sanderson77,460,170114,262,72053,375,8103
Dave Wente91,974,97091,974,97091,974,9701
John Usher4,310,8804,310,8804,310,8801
Kathy Midkiff7,893,4708,902,0306,884,9102
Kurt Goebel2,562,5402,562,5402,562,5401
Mike Miller66,051,93066,051,93066,051,9301
Rob Sanderson56,269,12084,738,60039,730,6104
Scott Raiche10,476,59010,476,59010,476,5901
Sean DonCarlos47,080,77047,080,77047,080,7701
Steve Chappell67,770,42067,770,42067,770,4201
Steve Kutheis11,895,43011,895,43011,895,4301
Steve Rolsing78,834,270147,324,17033,111,7703
Tim Zollner114,316,330114,316,330114,316,3301

Big Game

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Gross92,57092,57092,5701
Ashley Byrd103,770103,770103,7701
Bill Yowell119,640119,640119,6401
Carla Hosier118,970128,280109,6602
Chris Allen66,55090,30042,8002
Chris Basler392,940815,980144,0103
Chris McGinnis304,670362,600246,7302
Chris Townsend363,870363,870363,8701
Chuck Sanderson580,4101,219,110250,8003
Dave Wente166,040213,780118,3002
Gary Rader152,100174,160130,0402
Gene Hebenstreit173,300173,300173,3001
Jake Pratte968,9501,728,880209,0202
James Townsend336,590336,590336,5901
Jason Feezel329,400329,400329,4001
Jeremiah Reed28,14031,61024,6702
Ken Ragan135,690135,690135,6901
Rod Unterreiner182,870182,870182,8701
Steve Burkarth154,900154,900154,9001
Ted Seidler221,200398,08044,3202
Tim Zollner129,840129,840129,8401
Tristen Frank66,84066,84066,8401
Tyler Becker127,480127,480127,4801
Valerie Iriarte299,910447,590141,1904
Vanessa Basler109,240109,240109,2401

Black Knight 2000

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit590,340896,850189,1304
Andrew Nehrt699,430798,400600,4602
Bentley Thompson816,7201,152,780583,3303
Carlin Reed1,076,1202,030,250360,3003
Chadd Thompson541,350859,890222,8002
Chris Basler6,123,69011,694,2802,564,1403
Chris Townsend670,6601,298,060200,6103
Chuck Sanderson5,482,8809,384,5801,581,1702
Connor Barton236,730241,260232,1902
Cooper Mcgillis422,760612,720232,7902
Dave Wente2,471,1705,498,700971,8406
Ed McGillis1,200,8002,077,400479,0004
Gene Hebenstreit1,487,8001,533,3501,442,2402
James Brooks1,492,6403,036,410709,9103
James Schaffner1,123,8902,457,700169,7204
James Townsend546,890546,890546,8901
Kathy Midkiff1,025,5501,568,050483,0502
Kyle Kerns200,080384,33096,2103
Lewis Eyrich780,760987,040409,8503
Mia Thompson1,932,3006,850,06193,6304
Ron Parres810,1101,561,020291,6904
Scott Lee805,8201,190,120421,5102
Steve Chappell1,401,6002,517,530478,7404
Ted Seidler470,530817,200123,8602
Tyler Becker1,055,8602,137,800122,6105
Vanessa Basler334,340405,760262,9102
Wendy Krause147,930166,710129,1402
William Oetting989,9301,677,890253,6405

Bram Stoker's Dracula

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit27,796,05087,139,1504,350,04011
Alex Gross177,925,010742,000,00012,902,3205
Andrew Hrdlicka346,922,600531,970,57070,092,6803
Andrew Nehrt11,826,63022,623,8206,202,4908
Bentley Thompson51,227,360121,034,2608,949,6105
Bob Eakin48,293,450161,082,4405,360,4607
Braden Henze18,222,24031,637,60011,208,5603
Brian Bannon269,882,750653,499,380113,252,0105
Brian Cassens56,926,930185,347,30013,846,4408
Bryan Redshaw13,143,68013,201,61013,085,7502
Carla Hosier14,524,37026,224,1306,753,4603
Carlin Reed22,965,61080,590,8602,231,26016
Chadd Thompson60,296,280125,926,0405,523,9905
Chris Allen12,290,74026,551,4102,313,6109
Chris Basler214,115,970629,778,13011,406,87011
Chris Kaelin32,111,370158,926,0103,644,3209
Chris Townsend26,972,98057,636,41013,542,2006
Chris Vaught40,027,820124,246,77012,459,8006
Chris Waier12,258,47014,281,41010,235,5302
Chuck Sanderson272,137,8001,822,212,6607,621,29015
Cody Seidler26,936,75026,936,75026,936,7501
Cooper Mcgillis27,695,00046,017,5909,372,4002
Dan Laudel52,566,62077,680,88011,239,4103
Dan Williamson119,411,730235,825,33026,676,3405
Dave Wente103,157,660396,258,0906,202,86011
David Flores6,122,2208,018,4302,330,2203
Ed McGillis11,813,28028,595,9505,485,8406
Eric Rader34,135,29051,779,13016,491,4402
Gary Rader166,228,340318,116,16021,416,8803
Gene Hebenstreit48,864,890126,302,00011,302,43015
Jake Pratte177,130,440352,058,47042,591,2706
James Brooks67,415,720345,907,25014,119,3209
James Lynn10,085,97020,515,5403,119,4008
James Schaffner19,530,73021,447,72016,968,7803
James Townsend43,301,230178,676,2902,583,32017
Jeremiah Reed13,111,89021,549,5606,420,3105
Jermey Kruckebeig2,204,3702,204,3702,204,3701
Jesse Klingensmith6,750,37012,810,3603,408,3003
Joey Hayes47,281,78089,827,1304,846,1409
John Barnerd4,771,1304,771,1304,771,1301
John Lynn70,224,780130,869,73022,684,2605
Josh Allen23,267,98054,125,76010,449,4506
Kairi Rader12,327,07012,327,07012,327,0701
Kathy Midkiff40,612,57090,141,1805,542,46015
Larry Lehman Jr6,136,4709,787,7002,485,2302
Larry Lehman Sr26,178,64048,525,9103,831,3602
Lewis Eyrich9,240,39010,652,4306,438,5304
Lindsey Eakin10,706,16023,540,8004,385,2709
Marty Howard10,344,19015,028,3405,012,4704
Matt Cafazza8,402,5808,402,5808,402,5801
Moe Zollner15,238,50020,059,4309,673,4803
Randy Galati17,679,67025,460,8309,898,5102
Richard Kennison10,447,50011,106,6209,788,3702
Rob Hogue41,729,090123,188,5904,203,2004
Rob Sanderson177,287,340177,287,340177,287,3401
Rod Unterreiner85,120,830227,617,7706,288,3408
Ron Parres45,791,080165,177,2806,577,5007
Scott Lee12,747,51012,747,51012,747,5101
Scott Perrin22,623,66048,805,4903,116,2306
Scott Raiche30,317,320103,957,8804,831,26010
Sean DonCarlos94,301,84094,301,84094,301,8401
Steve Burkarth113,467,030213,703,08013,230,9702
Steve Chappell141,706,940636,986,9005,657,51016
Steve Fredericks240,174,400679,465,1109,090,3904
Steve Kutheis42,099,88074,732,4509,467,3102
Steve Rolsing227,745,260458,000,00020,526,4707
Ted Seidler8,824,37016,642,6601,842,3609
Tim Zollner28,409,07057,131,00010,629,6506
Tyler Becker78,377,600348,399,2808,287,66012
Valerie Iriarte102,540,030261,772,7102,615,4304
Vanessa Basler26,936,170164,255,7202,186,25014
Wendy Krause8,640,52011,926,3106,170,5404

Buck Hunter

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit5,155,5207,438,0502,872,9902
Bentley Thompson2,081,4102,081,4102,081,4101
Brian Cassens2,725,3402,725,3402,725,3401
Carla Hosier1,548,3901,548,3901,548,3901
Chadd Thompson7,070,0507,070,0507,070,0501
Chris Allen2,092,2302,486,5801,697,8702
Chris Townsend8,401,0708,401,0708,401,0701
Chris Vaught5,828,2405,828,2405,828,2401
Gary Rader2,914,1502,914,1502,914,1501
Gene Hebenstreit3,912,3403,912,3403,912,3401
James Brooks1,837,2801,837,2801,837,2801
James Townsend4,488,2604,488,2604,488,2601
Jeremiah Reed1,786,4401,995,6201,577,2602
Joey Hayes2,651,7303,455,4201,848,0302
Kairi Rader3,110,8603,110,8603,110,8601
Richard Kennison6,427,9506,427,9506,427,9501
Rod Unterreiner2,648,1602,648,1602,648,1601
Ron Parres2,153,8902,153,8902,153,8901
Scott Perrin2,249,1002,249,1002,249,1001
Scott Raiche2,201,8402,201,8402,201,8401
Steve Fredericks4,329,7204,329,7204,329,7201
Tim Zollner3,128,9503,128,9503,128,9501
Tyler Becker1,483,6901,483,6901,483,6901

Circus Voltaire

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit11,287,94018,777,9604,771,4503
Alex Gross8,574,40012,644,5704,067,3603
Ashley Byrd7,571,3409,011,9106,130,7702
Bill Yowell6,790,0509,908,0604,109,9104
Brian Bannon8,915,22011,587,0205,585,9303
Brian Cassens5,741,3609,995,8803,431,3804
Carla Hosier3,389,6904,688,1401,060,6403
Carlin Reed9,090,61015,050,5006,299,5104
Chadd Thompson10,001,44024,240,9003,017,4404
Chris Allen2,211,1702,283,3902,138,9402
Chris Basler8,085,31011,801,8204,368,8002
Chris Davis16,819,29016,819,29016,819,2901
Chris Kaelin4,183,2205,369,9103,242,2504
Chris McGinnis7,451,95010,459,6204,444,2702
Chris Townsend9,139,66011,653,7206,625,5902
Chris Vaught6,437,4207,322,8105,552,0202
Chuck Sanderson5,760,1406,723,8804,796,3902
Dan Williamson1,808,1801,808,1801,808,1801
Dave Wente8,785,46013,639,7306,444,8905
Gary Rader7,634,8509,588,3605,881,8403
Gene Hebenstreit3,399,8503,399,8503,399,8501
Jake Pratte6,659,2409,054,0504,526,4503
James Brooks4,427,2305,334,4303,520,0202
Jason Feezel9,616,33011,561,8307,670,8202
Jeremiah Reed4,641,9207,297,4103,294,5803
Joey Hayes5,623,6405,623,6405,623,6401
Kairi Rader2,863,8202,863,8202,863,8201
Kathy Midkiff4,777,7507,802,8603,167,2803
Ken Ragan10,779,14010,779,14010,779,1401
Moe Zollner4,241,3704,241,3704,241,3701
Richard Kennison7,886,68012,706,6403,066,7202
Rod Unterreiner10,891,38018,991,3504,429,2684
Ron Parres2,563,7603,395,4001,954,2803
Scott Perrin2,974,1704,109,0401,839,3002
Scott Raiche6,524,76011,766,7102,571,3905
Sean DonCarlos7,546,5207,546,5207,546,5201
Steve Burkarth2,685,8503,218,3902,153,3002
Steve Chappell12,733,52027,517,7004,612,5903
Steve Fredericks11,292,11011,292,11011,292,1101
Ted Seidler5,838,65011,275,3101,408,7404
Tim Zollner8,488,75013,016,5303,397,9403
Tristen Frank5,120,8605,120,8605,120,8601
Tyler Becker5,339,8208,119,7802,901,7204
Valerie Iriarte3,552,2705,552,5401,551,9902
Vanessa Basler8,287,67014,319,9804,385,7903

Congo

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit156,741,850372,466,85048,576,9608
Alex Gross397,009,770397,009,770397,009,7701
Andrew Nehrt170,540,400336,180,73036,631,3808
Bentley Thompson77,663,89092,741,43062,586,3502
Bob Eakin194,119,730537,112,31025,261,72012
Bob Whitley321,913,380469,029,260174,797,4902
Braden Henze157,655,020270,943,65044,366,3902
Brian Cassens242,059,880684,004,62022,589,0504
Bryan Redshaw369,797,160607,445,000143,514,2907
Carla Hosier119,899,950124,152,090115,647,8002
Carlin Reed308,471,740445,589,000231,564,7904
Chadd Thompson272,366,430540,791,99042,708,2604
Chris Allen187,752,420444,459,12060,640,14011
Chris Basler529,540,0401,224,000,000180,335,2809
Chris Kaelin212,305,660454,194,04041,392,6406
Chris Townsend397,530,860808,206,450119,430,0005
Chris Vaught132,327,350239,647,56053,943,5603
Chris Waier114,137,190114,137,190114,137,1901
Chuck Sanderson554,067,6502,030,000,000179,436,7898
Dave Wente259,634,680345,940,440123,783,2803
Ed McGillis593,647,920593,647,920593,647,9201
Gene Hebenstreit423,369,990725,060,300235,039,7604
James Brooks367,484,970845,987,49097,714,0008
James Lynn434,913,680449,378,960420,448,4002
James Schaffner302,927,100621,132,67057,362,5303
James Stroup344,147,810766,129,65082,059,9603
James Townsend183,333,190345,870,56061,499,9204
Jermey Kruckebeig143,420,860160,349,280126,492,4302
Jesse Klingensmith83,577,510101,792,67065,362,3402
Joey Hayes209,189,340418,924,78057,720,1705
John Barnerd171,569,450309,560,60043,735,9705
John Lynn390,147,960936,315,33066,291,2505
Josh Allen110,011,300158,755,74052,558,5909
Kathy Midkiff220,192,260442,119,88070,248,19011
Lewis Eyrich155,507,440201,062,250115,426,8703
Lindsey Eakin207,440,110555,831,90077,884,5007
Marq Quiller274,870,940448,537,490140,629,2503
Matt Cafazza106,441,570162,910,35065,518,3513
Mike Miller100,343,610100,343,610100,343,6101
Moe Zollner185,937,560320,947,99050,927,1302
Rob Sanderson374,303,880612,278,690111,985,1203
Rod Unterreiner277,313,360417,848,700201,571,7305
Ron Parres183,551,840260,042,37069,249,5004
Scott Lee239,357,640474,024,84065,710,7804
Scott Perrin207,296,190437,848,88062,091,3003
Scott Raiche202,406,620386,290,250121,477,1108
Sean DonCarlos149,412,150163,330,690132,197,0503
Steve Chappell367,770,5102,088,635,97044,985,4609
Steve Rolsing182,114,360264,071,140111,331,3204
Ted Seidler170,122,400220,147,560120,097,2302
Tim Zollner424,723,750608,358,590228,531,8605
Tyler Becker284,870,540691,000,00016,474,7409
Vanessa Basler159,603,030206,924,810109,087,1104
Wendy Krause109,685,380153,186,10066,184,6602

Creature from the Black Lagoon

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit36,452,96093,444,9509,335,65013
Alex Gross51,527,120122,233,7209,643,32010
Andrew Hrdlicka85,119,690171,840,34017,768,9705
Andrew Nehrt32,789,71042,858,96015,634,5103
Ashley Byrd32,631,22035,453,89029,808,5502
Bill Yowell65,541,10081,684,27049,397,9302
Bob Eakin103,351,750103,351,750103,351,7501
Bob Whitley278,315,200278,315,200278,315,2001
Brian Bannon170,139,670418,558,02047,797,9205
Brian Cassens47,415,870119,639,5309,874,37010
Carla Hosier23,523,37046,280,43010,987,8103
Carlin Reed48,668,57078,867,28024,735,16010
Chadd Thompson35,144,22040,195,03029,036,2403
Chris Allen32,550,91083,458,39013,357,6206
Chris Basler102,562,590375,702,86017,926,34017
Chris Davis25,352,31040,109,38017,335,8803
Chris Kaelin26,141,47036,419,9008,231,8604
Chris McGinnis23,215,47037,440,99015,873,0903
Chris Townsend22,512,45048,773,8109,046,8103
Chris Vaught35,600,12056,854,84014,345,3902
Chris Waier30,545,65034,472,20026,619,1002
Chuck Sanderson117,344,540470,290,84012,397,79012
Cody Seidler17,887,19035,038,1809,179,9503
Connor Barton23,721,66059,727,5005,718,7403
Cooper Mcgillis25,549,59043,114,89012,273,5104
Dan Laudel95,997,83095,997,83095,997,8301
Dan Williamson44,881,25044,881,25044,881,2501
Dave Wente105,595,150403,155,82014,887,39016
Ed McGillis38,823,45076,251,32012,824,4804
Eric Rader15,666,07022,355,5508,976,5802
Gary Rader41,772,71056,543,94034,089,3703
Gene Hebenstreit44,646,24078,320,29019,799,74010
Jake Pratte89,111,690182,669,40026,698,9206
James Brooks50,907,970163,826,19020,963,7208
James Lynn48,233,25054,705,78041,760,7102
James Schaffner44,209,44078,006,03022,738,5003
James Townsend38,428,07072,842,88014,223,97010
Jason Feezel15,512,10024,537,7407,989,4404
Jeremiah Reed27,904,88057,554,09014,917,8104
John Lynn38,586,86038,586,86038,586,8601
Josh Allen96,195,940191,336,77038,907,6003
Kathy Midkiff63,812,000221,968,60013,217,86016
Ken Ragan14,519,11014,519,11014,519,1101
Kurt Goebel44,829,48052,143,11037,515,8502
Kyle Kerns43,700,35077,796,71017,701,6003
Lewis Eyrich32,641,90032,641,90032,641,9001
Lindsey Eakin17,197,71027,689,5406,705,8802
Marty Howard12,397,78023,293,55046,2773
Matt Cafazza21,938,73034,819,4309,058,0202
Mia Thompson32,157,11044,177,16020,137,0602
Mike McCabe38,700,38056,002,19029,612,4804
Mike Miller18,792,88027,949,6708,303,4403
Moe Zollner23,354,21071,120,06010,423,8908
Randy Galati12,706,69014,195,22011,218,1602
Rob Hogue18,675,97018,675,97018,675,9701
Rob Sanderson86,008,200110,762,72065,429,4203
Rod Unterreiner90,660,200224,039,93019,741,5008
Ron Parres97,074,420145,970,33048,178,5002
Scott Lee14,304,95014,304,95014,304,9501
Scott Perrin30,718,70068,252,54014,932,6007
Scott Raiche41,441,250166,055,53014,211,5308
Sean DonCarlos65,056,690131,299,60015,117,7404
Steve Chappell138,095,830395,867,54013,539,32010
Steve Fredericks69,873,920122,264,81017,483,0202
Steve Kutheis35,224,47059,446,53015,728,7606
Steve Rolsing61,137,94066,429,85055,846,0302
Ted Seidler17,901,15038,387,7606,692,7909
Tim Zollner59,988,710130,226,76010,851,27011
Tyler Becker86,100,580212,039,33015,814,9006
Valerie Iriarte30,429,43042,395,29017,285,1603
Vanessa Basler28,881,75049,651,47011,405,79010
Wendy Krause24,532,98030,938,94020,529,4404
William Oetting53,066,13085,347,59035,973,8303

Deadpool

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit18,595,08032,327,8905,368,2604
Andrew Nehrt44,101,10086,322,11018,969,7006
Andy Debose50,212,690112,155,38011,657,4805
Bentley Thompson16,442,57016,881,74015,811,5203
Bob Eakin17,132,44038,496,46097,8707
Bryan Redshaw95,841,730203,816,68020,001,8605
Carlin Reed35,638,09079,016,3607,077,0509
Carter Oetting31,907,63046,886,25014,825,9304
Chadd Thompson43,988,06099,386,06021,406,4104
Chris Allen16,653,32029,386,9205,867,2707
Chris Basler151,185,310295,530,78058,139,8404
Chris Kaelin25,870,51056,407,4405,544,0707
Chris Townsend123,852,380331,327,84013,360,5107
Chris Vaught14,346,78023,341,1405,352,4202
Chuck Sanderson53,754,200107,311,78023,661,8004
Connor Barton17,000,80040,122,9203,188,6406
Cooper Mcgillis8,438,33010,898,6603,628,9503
Ed McGillis14,639,42014,639,42014,639,4201
Gene Hebenstreit116,555,270195,875,92062,102,0103
Jake Pratte77,400,24099,542,52059,429,3703
James Brooks98,460,670268,868,71021,396,00013
James Schaffner47,576,790153,940,150218,2109
James Stroup20,789,22030,441,60011,136,8302
James Townsend99,213,200280,871,03014,356,2409
Jermey Kruckebeig17,383,13045,804,2305,496,7205
Jesse Klingensmith47,197,820128,438,4608,133,2907
Jesse rodriguez32,197,55044,104,00020,291,0902
Joey Hayes19,139,51029,269,6009,009,4202
John Barnerd20,921,14045,771,1201,564,8606
Josh Allen50,713,19097,074,32014,695,3206
josh garrison47,061,26086,718,94012,266,9804
Kathy Midkiff58,749,790228,319,93013,381,46012
Kyle Kerns24,128,11042,106,1206,150,0902
Lewis Eyrich48,525,660100,670,960199,6906
Lindsey Eakin27,057,56066,473,440544,0706
Marq Quiller125,537,130232,976,90011,453,7207
Rod Unterreiner46,163,41093,021,46010,246,6307
Ron Parres32,515,13098,716,4105,970,8207
Scott Lee56,537,12096,148,31021,400,00011
Steve Chappell103,244,270337,871,5508,672,13010
Ted Seidler7,287,41017,331,4301,965,3305
Tim Zollner190,307,020496,382,14057,248,9905
Tony Kistner31,981,65070,947,4307,156,2304
Tyler Becker99,860,020278,149,5302,613,01010
Vanessa Basler28,372,50065,011,0504,971,2406
Wendy Krause16,173,34036,416,6004,136,8529
William Oetting256,991,620744,262,65020,291,9004
Wilson Newman79,444,950120,020,08038,869,8102

Demolition Man

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit151,776,240342,297,76045,233,98010
Alex Gross421,656,5501,339,852,89060,200,38014
Bentley Thompson127,468,310411,716,71014,479,7706
Bob Eakin172,843,810395,366,71043,696,4109
Brian Bannon429,197,900783,895,34054,037,9505
Brian Cassens141,686,230276,163,22035,135,27013
Bryan Redshaw409,284,170409,284,170409,284,1701
Carla Hosier104,156,840243,653,49019,612,1807
Carlin Reed354,745,0501,091,435,46064,000,00011
Chadd Thompson271,488,170905,502,93017,570,0008
Chris Allen117,932,260374,565,07042,153,1106
Chris Basler568,151,1001,390,322,210261,000,0006
Chris Davis88,616,42088,616,42088,616,4201
Chris Kaelin117,277,220447,090,76018,623,9707
Chris Townsend416,863,400880,282,870101,335,4708
Chris Vaught209,066,420428,524,03048,059,7505
Chuck Sanderson487,356,7701,256,780,560107,000,00011
Connor Barton49,271,42066,286,42032,256,4202
Cooper Mcgillis57,080,61092,955,54021,643,9704
Dan Williamson156,969,920213,603,650100,336,1802
Daniel Day11,028,21011,028,21011,028,2101
Dave Wente585,234,4701,975,314,310214,982,8207
Ed McGillis240,708,990240,708,990240,708,9901
Eric Rader67,326,770127,041,4109,194,8804
Gary Rader297,078,780937,668,33036,390,37012
Gene Hebenstreit378,897,7001,286,068,36046,775,6309
Jake Pratte760,019,7402,060,262,990100,312,81012
James Brooks84,490,140127,827,42036,321,2903
James Lynn47,720,550102,640,39010,874,8603
James Schaffner252,527,310649,847,35031,644,8503
James Townsend238,496,380476,952,57668,220,78010
Jeremiah Reed107,453,980344,030,03012,643,9709
Jermey Kruckebeig187,811,690187,811,690187,811,6901
Jesse Klingensmith84,648,85084,648,85084,648,8501
Joey Hayes78,074,190193,856,8105,213,3606
John Barnerd154,134,830180,267,93075,735,5104
Josh Allen92,095,720122,713,48058,795,5004
Kairi Rader55,850,84092,366,16019,335,5102
Kathy Midkiff148,725,040335,855,12038,184,6307
Lewis Eyrich297,585,470343,063,220252,107,7102
Lindsey Eakin169,580,270337,404,47053,967,3403
Matt Cafazza40,046,87042,459,75037,633,9802
Mike McCabe46,630,37046,630,37046,630,3701
Moe Zollner313,548,370514,916,86044,205,4903
Richard Kennison250,906,740337,647,82043,397,9904
Robert Steele85,074,740121,952,57054,429,4163
Rod Unterreiner135,803,690308,523,07031,987,3106
Ron Parres196,170,610569,565,49026,985,7604
Scott Lee183,397,230359,922,10048,910,4904
Scott Perrin124,315,400233,948,81018,017,9205
Scott Raiche209,211,690426,637,21024,734,63010
Sean DonCarlos187,730,650318,406,91057,054,3802
Steve Burkarth191,317,000428,161,61038,509,7506
Steve Chappell298,797,2801,028,879,60069,636,16017
Steve Fredericks322,581,180792,280,050117,825,2705
Steve Rolsing441,989,7701,057,315,430168,911,4707
Ted Seidler75,829,930259,852,56010,475,75014
Tim Zollner405,668,5101,051,831,20058,294,61010
Tyler Becker180,048,920431,400,15041,452,8208
Valerie Iriarte115,457,210155,693,24097,497,5104
Vanessa Basler138,889,250397,774,54025,997,93017
Wendy Krause68,277,350133,738,5907,867,3103

Dialed In

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit90,410235,77017,8006
Andrew Nehrt95,210292,52014,9405
Bentley Thompson168,750515,55023,8406
Bob Eakin36,61084,74014,3604
Carlin Reed268,900604,12061,1709
Chadd Thompson161,340280,07023,9005
Chris Basler557,3701,391,650131,5206
Chris Kaelin137,720266,27041,7903
Chris Townsend57,760112,90030,2604
Chuck Sanderson497,070815,620339,6106
Connor Barton26,36039,77012,9402
Cooper Mcgillis18,97038,3106,6208
Dave Wente105,070172,84062,9403
Ed McGillis191,520451,57023,0106
Gene Hebenstreit152,770242,07045,1203
Heidi Thompson32,04068,9004,8603
Jake Pratte153,820218,64088,9902
James Brooks193,160193,160193,1601
James Schaffner98,540158,76038,3202
James Townsend77,830150,30013,8106
Jermey Kruckebeig25,95034,50012,8605
Jesse Klingensmith101,150101,150101,1501
Jimmy Groesch22,84041,85012,0705
Joey Hayes39,99077,9207,8704
Josh Allen137,510203,69071,3302
Kathy Midkiff50,890165,32016,2807
Kyle Kerns36,91049,52024,2902
Lewis Eyrich107,470206,49043,3904
Lindsey Eakin20,49020,49020,4901
Mia Thompson22,50033,76011,9008
Rod Unterreiner183,270306,84059,6902
Ron Parres60,60069,17049,9804
Scott Lee169,510338,17040,7606
Steve Chappell390,4801,028,860125,3807
Ted Seidler43,180163,91015,51010
Tyler Becker279,220469,95041,4903
Vanessa Basler89,210228,37012,3506
Wendy Krause39,650126,6106,4508
William Oetting104,740184,80024,6802

Dirty Harry

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit266,292,800381,413,720128,014,5404
Alex Gross392,984,990482,634,360287,709,5203
Bentley Thompson206,796,290353,654,24060,382,7303
Bob Eakin283,624,250341,717,300225,531,1902
Bob Whitley531,044,100605,737,990407,369,9903
Brian Bannon539,188,870539,188,870539,188,8701
Brian Cassens472,195,000760,978,270319,069,1404
Bryan Redshaw472,007,100620,708,250384,958,1103
Carla Hosier86,409,24097,409,51065,889,4503
Carlin Reed627,477,3501,901,490,450277,151,3706
Chadd Thompson385,968,530385,968,530385,968,5301
Chris Allen87,120,55099,598,56064,213,5203
Chris Basler769,717,0401,129,829,180508,855,9108
Chris Kaelin114,968,980165,192,43076,415,8403
Chris Townsend429,823,950773,909,85085,738,0402
Chuck Sanderson986,323,8702,528,062,770267,000,0008
Connor Barton105,528,770195,170,61042,862,7605
Cooper Mcgillis130,359,870179,826,07085,262,1205
Dave Wente476,142,400564,854,110334,916,9304
Ed McGillis166,904,440411,436,24078,225,0804
Gary Rader644,518,960688,699,690600,338,2302
Gene Hebenstreit187,150,640423,158,46051,679,5604
Jake Pratte775,989,5001,337,424,100566,000,1105
James Brooks432,967,800432,967,800432,967,8001
James Schaffner378,504,680734,727,930184,962,6503
James Townsend172,368,930172,368,930172,368,9301
Jeremiah Reed128,552,700185,828,57076,886,7604
Jermey Kruckebeig133,142,190216,887,34060,098,5603
Jesse Klingensmith123,635,050191,130,63058,803,7105
Joey Hayes100,523,750152,791,66045,088,5604
John Barnerd222,854,240426,902,760114,994,9803
Josh Allen171,062,930213,115,660135,745,8705
Kathy Midkiff172,203,560381,242,36077,067,0405
Kurt Goebel651,515,980651,515,980651,515,9801
Lewis Eyrich182,221,160182,221,160182,221,1601
Lindsey Eakin298,921,910514,395,670124,795,4503
Mike McCabe161,197,950161,197,950161,197,9501
Mike Miller45,008,69045,008,69045,008,6901
Moe Zollner364,510,170526,589,910269,897,1204
Rob Sanderson404,661,190441,943,490367,378,8802
Rod Unterreiner174,315,750269,478,62093,819,6305
Ron Parres177,312,460229,295,90095,168,0304
Scott Lee244,971,080244,971,080244,971,0801
Scott Perrin371,164,320371,164,320371,164,3201
Scott Raiche218,301,110376,720,660126,851,38010
Sean DonCarlos289,667,700645,995,47099,157,1705
Steve Chappell478,194,980890,705,510163,498,8604
Steve Fredericks574,987,890609,119,960540,855,8102
Steve Kutheis227,695,320227,695,320227,695,3201
Steve Rolsing147,952,810215,732,70080,172,9102
Ted Seidler139,646,110190,344,690102,206,4305
Tim Zollner877,727,9901,287,948,950250,274,4103
Tyler Becker503,861,6901,200,000,00075,899,8903
Valerie Iriarte178,243,160323,322,22079,539,9204
Vanessa Basler163,041,810303,137,99042,650,0705
Wendy Krause137,049,440263,814,45062,652,5004

Doctor Dude

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit5,519,82010,740,290299,3502
Andrew Nehrt1,502,4701,935,4701,069,4602
Bentley Thompson2,605,4605,108,440669,5403
Bob Eakin1,144,0001,568,990502,6003
Braden Henze947,7001,242,240653,1602
Chadd Thompson1,935,9003,153,630718,1702
Chris Allen1,497,0902,575,840940,3803
Chris Basler16,249,98061,134,380431,9104
Chris Kaelin5,149,1405,149,1405,149,1401
Chuck Sanderson14,590,93029,673,7701,385,5204
David Flores915,8301,768,600273,7504
Ed McGillis1,816,1204,252,140376,2906
Gene Hebenstreit5,530,50011,666,2202,172,0103
James Brooks1,242,6101,647,960756,9403
James Lynn3,096,0304,544,9301,647,1302
James Townsend1,446,2601,939,650925,2203
Jesse Klingensmith1,584,5802,306,6201,022,6803
Joey Hayes2,950,7202,950,7202,950,7201
John Lynn2,147,9102,610,2001,685,6102
Josh Allen1,096,5601,274,230918,8802
Kathy Midkiff6,096,07010,933,3801,258,7602
Lewis Eyrich1,365,0602,243,930515,9106
Lindsey Eakin4,067,3707,850,840812,7604
Rod Unterreiner1,389,8702,179,950599,7902
Scott Raiche1,817,4203,001,0501,088,8003
Steve Chappell15,756,31022,030,8503,878,5903
Ted Seidler1,437,1003,313,330401,7504
Tyler Becker7,299,10014,404,0001,093,0003
Vanessa Basler946,7301,979,950557,7505
Wendy Krause606,080922,940273,7703

Doctor Who

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit7,343,7309,454,0604,044,5603
Alex Gross37,333,81037,333,81037,333,8101
Andrew Hrdlicka215,766,310215,766,310215,766,3101
Bob Whitley24,720,88054,814,4908,105,5703
Brian Cassens43,486,90097,348,6205,934,5606
Carlin Reed22,204,79033,618,5604,229,0704
Chris Basler286,941,510367,901,060231,163,6503
Chuck Sanderson74,361,820199,491,9405,070,0604
Cody Seidler17,169,15017,169,15017,169,1501
Dan Laudel47,347,83073,273,42021,284,1203
Dan Williamson118,347,200118,347,200118,347,2001
Dave Wente18,261,66041,501,7806,207,1103
Gene Hebenstreit60,190,590115,696,1204,685,0502
Jake Pratte94,127,820210,952,3106,421,0203
James Townsend41,017,07041,610,90040,423,2302
John Usher3,716,0003,716,0003,716,0001
Kathy Midkiff13,763,48021,358,6004,796,0406
Kurt Goebel68,229,290103,485,14032,973,4402
Marty Howard8,297,03012,911,2103,682,8502
Mike Miller4,997,5706,272,6103,722,5302
Moe Zollner59,883,040129,106,29013,839,6004
Randy Galati5,245,5606,582,1003,909,0102
Rob Hogue28,800,86080,992,6407,327,5504
Rob Sanderson83,316,660112,063,10054,570,2202
Scott Perrin62,538,50062,869,29062,207,7002
Scott Raiche39,409,700125,751,7304,869,5407
Sean DonCarlos9,221,6009,615,0208,828,1802
Steve Chappell109,976,120201,778,89018,173,3502
Steve Kutheis18,140,81028,742,6107,539,0002
Steve Rolsing97,936,320164,381,00041,314,0203
Ted Seidler9,106,37010,159,1008,053,6302
Tim Zollner78,439,900330,561,9507,045,0408
Vanessa Basler41,475,120106,769,1407,574,1303

Dolly Parton

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit57,68071,27044,0802
Alex Gross107,350193,36013,0304
Andrew Hrdlicka133,150138,270128,0202
Brian Bannon171,390171,390171,3901
Brian Cassens44,51065,61025,0405
Carlin Reed59,92059,92059,9201
Chris Basler88,620112,23076,0503
Chuck Sanderson86,290150,29040,2504
Cody Seidler29,01034,01024,0102
Dan Williamson90,550150,29030,8002
Dave Wente85,150200,35017,5604
Eric Rader57,11080,15034,0702
Gary Rader33,15033,15033,1501
Gene Hebenstreit147,580229,37065,7902
Jake Pratte75,54075,54075,5401
James Townsend65,460105,92023,4604
Jeremiah Reed64,540111,93018,6204
Kathy Midkiff129,520272,23049,4106
Larry Lehman Jr130,140130,140130,1401
Larry Lehman Sr94,78094,78094,7801
Marty Howard111,270111,270111,2701
Mike McCabe51,65094,35024,6203
Moe Zollner88,950151,61014,58010
Randy Galati37,81041,69033,9202
Rob Sanderson66,47066,47066,4701
Scott Perrin115,320196,63034,0102
Scott Raiche149,270214,78083,7602
Sean DonCarlos76,830137,51029,4303
Steve Chappell80,500140,4208,8205
Steve Kutheis80,690109,64051,7302
Steve Rolsing120,540142,97098,1102
Ted Seidler49,58068,4809,6906
Tim Zollner34,52046,23022,8002
Vanessa Basler45,64094,33015,8406

Earth Shaker

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron McCoy487,410729,910331,4203
Alec Hebenstreit1,870,7303,204,6601,171,5708
Bentley Thompson2,427,7204,173,680952,5306
Bob Eakin2,235,7404,295,770749,2808
Bryan Redshaw2,161,8805,035,920580,8005
Carlin Reed2,406,8008,540,330787,6807
Chadd Thompson1,566,1403,528,150684,8607
Chris Allen980,7101,335,020764,9403
Chris Basler3,236,3307,499,620513,4004
Chris Kaelin3,900,79021,119,770652,5308
Chris Townsend2,650,5804,048,9301,561,3704
Chris Vaught1,314,6301,877,770319,4605
Chris Waier1,453,4401,453,4401,453,4401
Chuck Sanderson4,714,2907,883,5601,357,7906
Connor Barton1,340,9102,186,698517,5705
Cooper Mcgillis852,1501,276,270405,5304
Ed McGillis1,375,9401,806,6401,082,7103
Gary Vollmer1,957,9503,925,210737,2404
Gene Hebenstreit2,060,5503,410,1201,109,7606
Heidi Thompson1,917,1403,266,600782,3803
Jake Pratte2,906,5304,615,1401,415,7003
James Brooks3,812,6307,422,5501,221,0703
James Schaffner1,725,0901,725,0901,725,0901
James Townsend1,565,1903,954,180223,6504
Jermey Kruckebeig992,5301,668,380568,8006
Jesse Klingensmith2,136,5103,629,430473,9706
Jimmy Groesch509,290547,270471,3002
Joey Hayes1,817,5404,476,622354,1806
John Barnerd2,487,9206,162,450345,6303
Josh Allen1,708,9403,196,930623,31012
Kathy Midkiff2,180,7504,665,390629,6109
Lewis Eyrich3,766,5406,189,5501,343,5202
Lindsey Eakin1,297,4602,540,780685,7204
Mia Thompson338,410338,410338,4101
Rod Unterreiner2,992,1804,547,3001,229,0304
Ron Parres1,658,5302,949,610606,5205
Scott Raiche594,690594,690594,6901
Steve Chappell4,357,8708,314,1601,797,6005
Ted Seidler1,001,1501,710,110497,9308
Tim Zollner1,000,2201,000,2201,000,2201
Tyler Becker1,327,0201,891,000828,4404
Vanessa Basler1,082,7501,186,530932,9503
Wendy Krause1,120,3501,889,350332,8207
Wilson Newman2,803,4502,803,4502,803,4501

Eight Ball Deluxe

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit334,620820,62055,03024
Alex Gross417,330902,06081,50017
Andrew Hrdlicka341,690481,560103,0003
Ashley Byrd179,550298,59060,5002
Bentley Thompson468,2101,289,150116,6208
Bill Yowell251,220574,62059,5303
Bob Eakin303,920633,03089,03011
Brian Bannon500,9201,367,12061,0009
Brian Cassens358,680645,120103,56014
Bryan Redshaw397,380764,000160,5304
Carla Hosier164,310281,06087,0007
Carlin Reed290,900572,68063,50023
Chadd Thompson318,940699,710177,5008
Chris Allen356,3501,060,42075,03014
Chris Basler746,6203,087,800198,53018
Chris Davis248,310323,120173,5002
Chris Drennen459,700691,360236,5904
Chris Kaelin258,510558,00059,50021
Chris McGinnis191,310236,900124,5003
Chris Townsend339,400995,000132,03014
Chris Vaught383,250627,240240,2404
Chris Waier182,780265,560100,0002
Chuck Sanderson500,0401,443,740106,00020
Cody Seidler119,770205,03034,5002
Connor Barton224,320277,150158,5004
Cooper Mcgillis99,980157,30073,0005
Dan Laudel657,300896,560418,0302
Dan Williamson710,7601,529,620272,5305
Daniel Day214,530214,530214,5301
Dave Wente420,0301,052,530151,03016
Ed McGillis278,460465,560142,0009
Eric Rader228,830300,000142,5003
Gary Rader438,2301,151,420117,15014
Gene Hebenstreit450,6301,388,650114,53023
Heidi Thompson321,560479,180134,5003
Jake Pratte529,5901,734,120154,06019
James Brooks322,840808,06057,00022
James Lynn228,210336,590144,5303
James Schaffner578,030578,030578,0301
James Stroup85,00085,00085,0001
James Townsend328,600656,15044,50020
Jason Feezel307,000376,000238,0002
Jeremiah Reed195,990374,59075,03011
Jermey Kruckebeig253,280319,090153,0006
Jesse Klingensmith460,170831,560249,5005
Jimmy Groesch171,500263,50079,5002
Joey Hayes285,390518,09060,1308
John Barnerd234,590314,060143,7103
Josh Allen395,5901,043,210123,50016
Kairi Rader42,56042,56042,5601
Katherine Lepping195,780270,500121,0602
Kathy Midkiff349,830829,390122,00022
Ken Ragan212,080220,150204,0002
Larry Lehman Jr201,500201,500201,5001
Larry Lehman Sr132,590132,590132,5901
Lewis Eyrich271,750360,560178,6203
Lindsey Eakin286,880545,27044,00012
Marq Quiller579,380795,560310,0003
Matt Cafazza283,500501,120117,0305
Mia Thompson269,090328,560165,6203
Randy Galati217,060217,060217,0601
Richard Kennison375,520722,56068,5004
Rob Hogue305,540562,530101,0603
Robert Darnell46,00046,00046,0001
Robert Steele138,120203,68087,5304
Rod Unterreiner418,4001,612,270121,53023
Ron Parres607,5301,682,83094,15015
Scott Lee368,780744,710128,09010
Scott Perrin262,270712,56060,03011
Scott Raiche298,440792,42046,50020
Steve Burkarth361,270999,210118,0606
Steve Chappell474,480976,710125,00024
Steve Fredericks341,960778,300106,0007
Steve Kutheis282,130509,390136,0003
Steve Rolsing377,0601,132,04053,53011
Ted Seidler179,170416,30035,53021
Tim Zollner484,7701,518,710157,50020
Tristen Frank222,370276,210168,5302
Tyler Becker597,6303,335,530189,68019
Valerie Iriarte237,680385,56058,0005
Vanessa Basler187,090662,77048,50020
Wendy Krause164,040302,03054,1206

Elvira HOH

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit21,340,17021,340,17021,340,1701
Bentley Thompson7,795,09010,530,1303,559,0103
Bob Eakin43,786,77064,521,23023,052,3102
Carlin Reed3,824,8203,824,8203,824,8201
Chris Vaught29,313,46032,056,14026,570,7702
Chuck Sanderson16,147,77018,295,54014,000,0002
Gary Vollmer209,311,810209,311,810209,311,8101
Gene Hebenstreit48,546,54048,546,54048,546,5401
James Brooks180,475,500196,000,000164,951,0002
James Townsend26,796,43026,796,43026,796,4301
Jermey Kruckebeig9,147,20013,348,6304,945,7602
Joey Hayes38,232,20055,452,64021,011,7602
John Barnerd8,833,3308,833,3308,833,3301
Lindsey Eakin36,104,41037,157,97035,050,8502
Steve Chappell47,594,85075,805,18013,979,3803
Ted Seidler1,791,4401,791,4401,791,4401
Tim Zollner15,220,08015,220,08015,220,0801
Tyler Becker50,056,34062,334,00037,778,6802
Wendy Krause8,802,6508,802,6508,802,6501
Wilson Newman4,121,6304,121,6304,121,6301

Elvis

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit17,908,26041,415,2305,820,4705
Alex Gross31,272,61084,237,4607,080,8804
Andrew Nehrt17,957,74054,994,8603,243,7204
Bentley Thompson4,042,0904,042,0904,042,0901
Bob Eakin7,101,81017,820,0601,478,6005
Braden Henze7,781,8909,430,7106,133,0602
Brian Cassens40,614,650113,309,9603,415,6705
Carlin Reed68,219,280262,940,5404,471,6908
Chadd Thompson15,790,43018,647,74010,696,9803
Chris Allen10,817,48025,604,4102,472,5409
Chris Basler62,117,37085,778,52015,457,1103
Chris Kaelin17,622,49032,913,4402,331,5402
Chris Townsend22,403,58096,394,9703,642,4408
Chris Vaught10,325,82014,453,3507,242,9804
Chuck Sanderson46,615,75090,318,09019,737,6604
Dave Wente8,499,4109,278,7907,720,0202
David Flores4,698,1006,761,9202,634,2702
Ed McGillis9,927,6409,927,6409,927,6401
Eric Rader24,847,52048,185,21011,302,2103
Gene Hebenstreit27,428,710114,002,640994,2205
Jake Pratte31,273,09061,174,64011,953,6904
James Brooks8,561,91014,974,7203,662,9703
James Lynn11,175,59043,406,2501,210,5307
James Townsend8,443,59024,961,6102,590,2306
Jeremiah Reed7,856,48011,990,9703,721,9902
Jesse Klingensmith7,312,9107,312,9107,312,9101
Joey Hayes20,242,05045,287,4807,129,7903
John Lynn20,982,04020,982,04020,982,0401
Josh Allen8,431,57025,482,0802,264,6406
Kathy Midkiff24,322,21082,496,7602,565,3009
Lewis Eyrich4,286,0406,781,1601,790,9202
Lindsey Eakin4,795,7506,847,8802,927,7104
Matt Cafazza3,665,2003,665,2003,665,2001
Mike McCabe10,175,99010,175,99010,175,9901
Moe Zollner48,928,25048,928,25048,928,2501
Robert Steele6,676,6608,586,5104,766,8002
Rod Unterreiner24,244,97068,730,3402,408,5607
Scott Perrin12,633,74028,608,1002,963,7505
Scott Raiche15,320,83053,107,8303,802,49011
Sean DonCarlos16,792,87017,149,19016,436,5502
Steve Chappell23,438,12058,755,5001,934,2007
Steve Rolsing16,680,42033,448,4806,919,1905
Ted Seidler3,788,6207,275,4001,228,1706
Tim Zollner65,282,930113,474,7705,202,1704
Tyler Becker43,883,26086,355,05015,149,0605
Vanessa Basler9,553,20025,617,7502,981,8405
Wendy Krause2,026,2402,365,1601,687,3202

Family Guy

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit12,444,31018,613,7805,976,1508
Alex Gross18,689,97027,738,97010,768,5205
Andrew Nehrt10,194,42014,220,5707,031,0006
Bob Eakin8,106,89016,728,5502,474,69014
Bob Whitley14,658,69017,639,84011,677,5402
Brian Cassens13,103,86017,878,5107,657,7105
Bryan Redshaw24,678,03079,623,2605,775,3205
Carla Hosier7,454,60018,447,7802,351,4906
Carlin Reed25,819,220101,991,2105,321,94016
Chadd Thompson6,835,2909,223,7904,309,5303
Chris Allen8,301,03012,604,1003,447,2507
Chris Basler75,484,730189,812,1308,961,18015
Chris Drennen8,060,46010,933,5805,187,3402
Chris Kaelin13,781,63022,646,4903,490,66010
Chris Townsend26,824,21081,359,4702,089,31011
Chris Vaught9,285,20012,827,1805,743,2202
Chris Waier22,927,60052,420,9708,031,5703
Chuck Sanderson60,713,660144,000,0002,508,76015
Dave Wente47,927,210134,092,01019,578,7506
Ed McGillis21,328,03021,328,03021,328,0301
Gary Rader22,899,39022,899,39022,899,3901
Gene Hebenstreit38,217,72090,737,64010,010,6407
Jake Pratte44,888,46080,525,33014,022,7605
James Brooks19,287,68046,521,6605,633,7708
James Lynn17,985,83052,018,0902,222,4109
James Schaffner8,315,80016,522,4302,738,6303
James Stroup7,601,1607,601,1607,601,1601
James Townsend13,711,82041,080,3802,624,4307
Jeremiah Reed5,369,8008,049,3802,690,2102
Jermey Kruckebeig8,336,15017,037,2102,947,7005
Joey Hayes12,379,44024,877,2305,213,3606
John Barnerd19,812,51036,093,8303,343,9703
Josh Allen10,674,05030,933,870709,1108
Katherine Lepping41,120,53071,358,89010,882,1602
Kathy Midkiff15,507,42050,910,2202,856,3009
Lewis Eyrich11,440,63016,684,8306,196,4302
Lindsey Eakin17,281,74055,807,0205,216,8208
Marq Quiller12,933,30012,933,30012,933,3001
Matt Cafazza15,506,81034,890,9304,999,7647
Mike Miller1,224,5601,224,5601,224,5601
Moe Zollner4,002,0204,002,0204,002,0201
Rob Sanderson32,128,36072,826,7405,976,8103
Robert Steele10,093,54022,422,9403,093,6908
Rod Unterreiner14,382,99036,018,9704,163,5708
Ron Parres19,477,75031,997,3407,804,0505
Scott Lee11,664,84011,664,84011,664,8401
Scott Perrin17,440,63043,327,3805,091,6108
Scott Raiche19,074,58052,216,9602,670,9809
Sean DonCarlos18,827,77021,021,26016,634,2802
Steve Chappell27,764,69059,579,5205,735,69013
Steve Kutheis6,338,75010,508,2002,169,3002
Steve Rolsing44,869,97082,083,7702,795,3605
Ted Seidler5,496,92011,649,190817,20011
Tim Zollner26,286,12049,297,9207,238,69011
Tyler Becker28,173,93076,017,6107,628,25013
Vanessa Basler8,163,51020,103,1902,683,0808
Wendy Krause10,911,13019,899,6205,690,3705

Firepower

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit136,790217,76055,8102
Alex Gross86,640111,45061,8302
Bentley Thompson83,25083,25083,2501
Brian Bannon336,750552,050121,4402
Carla Hosier84,30084,30084,3001
Carlin Reed152,770179,200126,3402
Chadd Thompson125,620174,73091,1803
Chris Allen49,12054,08044,1602
Chris Kaelin50,93060,31041,5502
Chris Townsend79,050131,00044,7003
Chuck Sanderson66,14088,21044,0602
Dave Wente314,510557,51071,5002
Gary Rader280,340280,340280,3401
Gene Hebenstreit99,85099,88099,8202
Jake Pratte158,660197,790113,3203
James Brooks107,900124,81090,9802
James Townsend283,050391,800174,2902
Jeremiah Reed65,39067,28063,5002
Joey Hayes100,090100,090100,0901
Josh Allen137,960145,300130,6202
Kairi Rader79,47079,47079,4701
Kathy Midkiff231,600322,620124,1803
Richard Kennison158,020259,96056,0702
Ron Parres96,060121,79070,3302
Scott Perrin89,780100,60078,9502
Scott Raiche37,59046,39027,5003
Steve Burkarth77,910128,80027,0102
Steve Chappell249,470282,970215,9602
Steve Fredericks131,080168,87093,2802
Steve Rolsing182,760485,75035,1204
Ted Seidler32,43048,55016,3002
Tim Zollner110,920110,920110,9201
Tyler Becker120,200179,65060,7502
Valerie Iriarte72,10093,76050,4302
Vanessa Basler62,19068,65055,7302

Fish Tales

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron McCoy14,432,67027,918,5503,176,8103
Alec Hebenstreit42,393,52083,963,3104,498,22012
Alex Gross84,057,430253,692,1105,396,6909
Ashley Byrd11,622,02024,229,7103,713,8003
Bentley Thompson38,797,87050,551,15022,021,2803
Bill Yowell9,710,51019,705,6203,867,3503
Bob Eakin38,221,45082,802,6806,476,0307
Brian Bannon57,764,20057,764,20057,764,2001
Brian Cassens31,312,75064,000,0005,207,2006
Bryan Redshaw91,126,220145,920,90016,178,5909
Carla Hosier13,071,30022,982,6008,708,2204
Carlin Reed44,323,110158,118,8003,947,83016
Chadd Thompson51,164,450103,442,9705,316,3805
Chris Allen41,878,98041,878,98041,878,9801
Chris Basler259,554,0701,049,277,2304,248,0609
Chris Davis7,130,35010,380,7003,879,9902
Chris Kaelin19,604,72050,779,900562,0008
Chris Townsend47,437,72074,864,93020,010,5002
Chris Vaught35,004,98084,424,9902,580,2304
Chuck Sanderson129,195,350365,322,0002,431,92011
Cooper Mcgillis10,624,81018,319,4902,930,1202
Dave Wente52,814,600206,677,8707,023,3705
Ed McGillis37,036,91070,878,62011,852,1503
Eric Rader17,009,26024,711,5809,306,9302
Gary Rader48,911,440105,683,6602,691,6108
Gary Vollmer190,787,140656,846,11019,674,7604
Gene Hebenstreit57,155,980164,883,5103,713,39011
Heidi Thompson20,047,12034,167,8607,684,3903
Jake Pratte82,204,160269,000,00030,0004
James Brooks71,298,130180,875,1206,133,24010
James Lynn13,114,65015,429,92010,799,3702
James Townsend69,993,970204,004,4606,358,57015
Jason Feezel22,287,19036,086,52013,108,3203
Jeremiah Reed8,357,76016,016,5204,325,6504
Jermey Kruckebeig21,384,62044,900,0503,830,2407
Jesse Klingensmith37,208,41089,238,5306,626,8507
Jimmy Groesch13,143,10017,017,9206,028,9303
Joey Hayes16,213,56030,080,4602,183,09010
John Barnerd161,635,210303,850,35019,420,0702
Josh Allen65,001,660260,840,22010,976,1809
Kathy Midkiff34,425,860138,212,5004,694,23013
Ken Ragan17,797,53017,797,53017,797,5301
Lindsey Eakin25,530,85056,043,9604,227,5304
Matt Cafazza26,338,71026,338,71026,338,7101
Mia Thompson8,699,1109,946,2107,452,0102
Mike McCabe27,206,38061,281,7903,393,0605
Moe Zollner66,758,77098,750,19017,796,7303
Rob Sanderson35,805,41054,433,77011,334,8503
Robert Darnell9,686,3309,686,3309,686,3301
Robert Steele5,316,9305,316,9305,316,9301
Rod Unterreiner74,039,020207,241,8107,757,9109
Ron Parres21,504,00027,244,70017,514,1803
Scott Lee81,935,240224,176,4704,060,3205
Scott Perrin11,784,64017,656,6904,287,1904
Scott Raiche32,975,500134,121,5509,875,0008
Sean DonCarlos15,478,41017,634,44013,322,3802
Steve Burkarth11,782,68012,384,31011,181,0502
Steve Chappell69,262,900150,037,4204,772,17012
Steve Fredericks75,731,080182,295,54031,406,9804
Steve Rolsing102,984,330332,876,80015,544,7605
Ted Seidler14,907,87041,439,2404,278,11010
Tim Zollner106,329,050398,444,1806,951,16018
Tristen Frank15,863,56015,863,56015,863,5601
Tyler Becker67,384,360209,000,00013,685,01011
Valerie Iriarte2,573,3202,573,3202,573,3201
Vanessa Basler20,645,18028,689,85013,714,9303
Wendy Krause4,955,8907,210,0702,701,7102
Wilson Newman48,683,26082,000,00015,366,5102

Frontier

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron McCoy194,220253,600134,8302
Alec Hebenstreit283,190611,97090,46025
Alex Gross421,240880,110153,7706
Andrew Nehrt350,250637,020135,7008
Andy Debose183,230294,44083,4106
Bentley Thompson260,150339,160114,5906
Bob Eakin293,400951,85088,24011
Braden Henze135,350135,350135,3501
Brian Bannon238,610305,890171,3302
Brian Cassens277,200587,97078,7209
Bryan Redshaw539,970936,670189,6603
Carla Hosier180,470311,55093,0906
Carlin Reed326,390544,000148,59012
Carter Oetting242,360395,350168,0107
Chadd Thompson222,380278,630181,6903
Chris Allen213,000523,37078,5004
Chris Basler530,3501,112,530176,4005
Chris Kaelin228,940535,27073,40013
Chris Townsend288,720413,590168,8306
Chris Vaught324,670726,81093,0209
Chris Waier89,44094,85084,0202
Chuck Sanderson425,0801,005,160152,00012
Dave Wente384,300875,60085,8206
Gary Rader560,910582,540539,2802
Gene Hebenstreit260,1201,254,82058,11017
Jake Pratte477,1101,005,190110,87010
James Brooks544,5801,464,760136,72012
James Lynn150,340211,710106,5805
James Schaffner245,990404,62065,9303
James Townsend393,640762,02097,0806
Jeremiah Reed149,140212,290118,3405
Jermey Kruckebeig166,390166,940166,1203
Jesse Klingensmith425,590808,990158,6906
Jesse rodriguez365,420412,680318,1502
Joey Hayes260,750478,10094,3009
John Barnerd365,240593,160137,3102
John Lynn288,900398,290152,4303
Josh Allen293,210676,69092,38011
josh garrison362,890362,890362,8903
Kairi Rader248,430248,430248,4301
Kathy Midkiff229,260472,440109,63010
Kyle Kerns176,360184,970167,7502
Lewis Eyrich235,050235,050235,0501
Lindsey Eakin189,560261,76080,3108
Marq Quiller256,780338,630174,9302
Matt Cafazza246,900539,940134,48011
Richard Kennison292,760420,850201,2503
Robert Steele196,730278,000145,6404
Rod Unterreiner378,840985,430107,0509
Ron Parres359,960880,25099,1207
Scott Lee241,500262,350220,6402
Scott Perrin149,230294,59059,6708
Scott Raiche205,530387,860125,6308
Steve Burkarth243,780356,180131,3702
Steve Chappell459,0201,092,540177,81013
Steve Fredericks318,470531,780121,5406
Steve Rolsing224,510338,880101,9603
Ted Seidler159,880280,84076,90014
Tim Zollner452,9001,311,61091,08014
Tony Kistner264,240365,270163,2102
Tyler Becker436,1901,312,810154,13014
Valerie Iriarte87,62087,62087,6201
Vanessa Basler299,210591,670106,39010
Wendy Krause318,670702,890106,2905
William Oetting255,090299,660210,5202
Wilson Newman358,810487,300281,3403

Funhouse

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit2,894,3307,045,5301,363,1505
Alex Gross8,778,56020,269,0302,021,7706
Andy Debose7,673,03032,579,890659,0805
Brian Cassens6,029,19012,447,9701,531,0104
Bryan Redshaw2,837,8004,572,3401,942,1403
Carlin Reed3,154,1907,738,4801,218,3709
Carter Oetting7,424,70035,105,610922,3206
Chadd Thompson2,871,7902,871,7902,871,7901
Chris Allen1,760,1801,760,1801,760,1801
Chris Basler9,133,16029,107,0502,334,4506
Chris Kaelin1,792,8702,185,5501,400,1802
Chris Townsend1,211,5901,211,5901,211,5901
Chris Vaught5,275,2208,904,6301,645,8002
Chuck Sanderson6,197,31014,000,0001,830,5708
Dan Williamson3,184,9605,431,3201,963,2003
Dave Wente8,914,70022,435,5401,461,2106
Eric Rader2,471,7603,993,060696,0005
Gary Rader2,928,6405,047,9501,351,7705
Gene Hebenstreit2,696,4603,898,4101,770,7104
Jake Pratte3,643,1203,643,1203,643,1201
James Brooks2,973,0803,469,4702,548,7803
James Schaffner2,983,8704,811,2901,444,8204
James Townsend4,421,87011,688,6901,288,5707
Jeremiah Reed2,724,1904,075,0601,373,3202
Jermey Kruckebeig1,017,2901,699,320335,2672
Jesse Klingensmith7,412,78011,417,4004,069,7504
Jesse rodriguez1,458,7001,458,7001,458,7001
John Barnerd23,411,61023,411,61023,411,6101
josh garrison19,394,49036,654,6102,134,3602
Kathy Midkiff2,488,3004,900,9401,079,0804
Kyle Kerns3,514,5505,447,8701,581,2202
Lewis Eyrich6,474,2606,474,2606,474,2601
Lindsey Eakin1,527,0401,527,0401,527,0401
Marq Quiller2,309,7203,559,4401,394,7704
Mike McCabe4,144,2308,543,4201,003,0106
Rob Sanderson7,471,61020,635,140896,2204
Rod Unterreiner9,477,89014,748,6104,207,1702
Ron Parres2,477,7303,233,0401,389,7403
Scott Lee3,862,0305,375,1901,287,2504
Scott Raiche5,887,61012,586,3402,158,9408
Sean DonCarlos3,236,3503,236,3503,236,3501
Steve Chappell6,332,91014,793,020883,0408
Steve Rolsing8,500,46024,321,280980,7908
Ted Seidler1,004,4801,114,520819,7104
Tim Zollner7,660,87014,888,2702,795,4006
Tyler Becker47,149,080194,751,0802,699,8705
Vanessa Basler1,722,6402,549,090865,8005
Wendy Krause1,246,9101,691,340835,1905
William Oetting5,242,4308,312,7802,172,0802
Wilson Newman3,095,4306,592,4001,250,7503

Game of Thrones

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit102,052,160292,055,69010,593,8409
Alex Gross169,801,450464,749,1907,741,9305
Andrew Nehrt39,340,490114,341,3509,854,3504
Bentley Thompson146,143,970337,713,8704,020,1207
Bob Eakin9,031,82016,494,8105,080,4008
Braden Henze19,346,56040,700,4106,543,1103
Brian Cassens50,595,710127,884,4908,014,2907
Bryan Redshaw369,375,360369,375,360369,375,3601
Carla Hosier15,352,16039,864,2808,572,0709
Carlin Reed242,453,640718,649,10012,985,87013
Chadd Thompson151,398,180299,398,1003,398,2502
Chris Allen41,293,780221,558,8305,761,84011
Chris Basler1,101,544,2202,300,000,000352,000,0007
Chris Kaelin48,743,630369,894,5906,120,51011
Chris Townsend74,345,850219,163,6704,220,4006
Chris Vaught79,948,680196,554,24039,073,0304
Chris Waier99,549,610261,132,6707,730,1803
Chuck Sanderson1,309,540,3204,112,842,28010,693,00011
Connor Barton51,288,490161,781,8305,578,9104
Cooper Mcgillis12,612,25021,971,5003,253,0002
Dave Wente103,836,390122,058,52085,614,2602
Ed McGillis87,285,400210,151,2407,676,9707
Gene Hebenstreit62,546,080166,283,32010,129,4408
Jake Pratte452,910,180894,691,34045,680,0404
James Brooks130,565,120341,556,2907,760,6405
James Lynn20,200,37058,525,6306,032,0005
James Schaffner70,442,21070,442,21070,442,2101
James Townsend78,490,870239,142,1104,776,92011
Jeremiah Reed10,440,76014,971,8605,688,9104
Jermey Kruckebeig6,853,8207,358,8506,348,7802
Jesse Klingensmith137,308,870204,864,33026,130,8004
Joey Hayes22,515,59071,679,9307,966,1707
John Barnerd52,920,160207,010,4907,684,3305
John Lynn88,216,520236,218,25016,050,9305
Josh Allen86,960,110458,804,0705,149,84010
Kathy Midkiff137,741,500563,638,4209,503,81012
Lewis Eyrich30,893,04053,028,7307,338,5505
Lindsey Eakin31,690,640106,548,2005,414,9808
Matt Cafazza106,459,900622,484,5006,417,7407
Robert Steele10,650,63017,030,9305,791,0003
Rod Unterreiner91,497,840226,813,6007,466,6108
Ron Parres48,213,770210,380,6908,479,4007
Scott Lee211,604,520582,495,88029,934,1504
Scott Perrin93,612,130196,679,03047,794,8505
Scott Raiche39,997,76065,252,8809,681,1503
Steve Chappell310,616,4901,067,533,0308,497,8406
Steve Rolsing620,515,350620,515,350620,515,3501
Ted Seidler13,218,10032,904,7003,648,50013
Tim Zollner295,095,910580,925,20028,298,0008
Tyler Becker141,150,310322,617,32020,357,0007
Vanessa Basler47,494,320242,376,2909,151,7808
Wendy Krause36,639,93053,442,28019,837,5702

Ghost Busters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit31,559,520123,163,3507,368,46010
Andrew Nehrt18,228,12028,899,1407,557,1002
Andy Debose6,625,85010,224,4403,027,2502
Bentley Thompson34,711,30034,711,30034,711,3001
Bob Eakin21,662,01043,874,6304,193,3406
Bryan Redshaw61,719,470140,520,42015,780,3509
Carlin Reed54,296,660269,276,6604,793,56011
Chadd Thompson44,987,54066,907,02016,469,9705
Chris Allen22,829,51025,186,87020,472,1502
Chris Basler241,626,5201,489,270,33022,485,00014
Chris Drennen21,322,77025,518,48017,127,0502
Chris Kaelin23,260,96038,759,8607,762,0602
Chris Townsend231,329,8201,320,670,2002,598,2608
Chris Vaught82,018,020373,112,3102,984,7306
Chris Waier40,944,53040,944,53040,944,5301
Chuck Sanderson342,753,6701,455,046,8507,726,48019
Connor Barton3,409,1503,409,1503,409,1501
Cooper Mcgillis15,203,10044,368,9301,694,6405
Dave Wente77,899,560114,058,64046,520,7804
Ed McGillis48,178,320118,324,5006,056,73011
Gene Hebenstreit34,864,340214,689,690673,13011
Jake Pratte81,676,720480,015,87010,591,74010
James Brooks180,416,8101,341,966,7507,946,85020
James Schaffner256,214,220854,213,82028,056,4604
James Townsend58,481,330178,227,65013,947,14014
Jermey Kruckebeig12,050,44026,586,4701,737,1905
Jesse Klingensmith60,898,720240,898,5503,535,8906
Jesse rodriguez6,297,62010,581,2002,043,7023
Jimmy Groesch14,747,66020,133,26010,176,2003
Joey Hayes74,681,870188,002,86016,218,5703
Josh Allen115,004,180490,606,4803,065,4806
josh garrison54,306,76075,741,06035,500,1803
Katherine Lepping14,543,32025,857,4103,229,2302
Kathy Midkiff25,960,83055,822,2405,846,9806
Kyle Kerns14,342,91022,143,1709,132,8905
Lewis Eyrich7,981,86010,092,5205,871,2002
Lindsey Eakin10,428,09014,200,6506,655,5302
Marq Quiller71,018,49077,266,58064,770,4002
Matt Cafazza9,681,5209,681,5209,681,5201
Mia Thompson16,088,16047,954,2604,490,3307
Robert Steele5,726,7808,037,1403,416,4202
Rod Unterreiner144,349,600400,869,99012,755,4008
Ron Parres49,774,310150,646,7105,321,2409
Scott Lee168,588,9501,324,549,26021,383,17013
Scott Raiche24,487,99036,141,08012,834,9002
Steve Chappell132,136,010633,490,79012,788,71015
Ted Seidler9,752,84022,406,3702,436,2309
Tim Zollner428,239,700840,992,19056,000,0004
Tony Kistner32,485,29070,858,0208,651,2103
Tyler Becker98,395,390396,188,2803,769,03013
Vanessa Basler6,847,05020,816,4401,480,8308
Wendy Krause19,355,12083,681,5202,329,99010
William Oetting36,835,87041,554,93032,116,8002
Wilson Newman35,938,83068,927,15017,850,8503

Guardians of the Galaxy

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit108,955,800241,451,94014,306,2306
Andrew Nehrt53,674,51089,832,77017,516,2502
Andy Debose59,451,300127,194,13025,165,4003
Bentley Thompson48,075,49099,667,24013,072,8303
Bob Eakin35,698,46096,642,4903,724,3906
Bryan Redshaw137,439,570180,283,16061,436,2903
Carlin Reed104,981,210232,517,97019,930,9208
Carter Oetting57,624,620114,443,88011,524,6804
Chadd Thompson173,184,650550,225,18023,612,4904
Chris Allen3,502,4905,377,0002,281,3103
Chris Basler948,683,9801,747,234,420150,133,5402
Chris Kaelin50,815,530129,886,0308,944,7803
Chris Townsend90,007,550193,601,17034,524,4707
Chris Vaught102,810,950276,786,63016,596,7204
Chuck Sanderson379,045,2801,096,937,930152,000,0006
Connor Barton11,780,23018,510,6807,070,8503
Cooper Mcgillis7,248,30012,359,0502,143,1905
Ed McGillis63,247,33063,247,33063,247,3301
Gene Hebenstreit83,184,470157,761,11030,040,2006
Jake Pratte10,673,33010,673,33010,673,3301
James Brooks181,875,120582,874,42011,000,0009
James Schaffner84,485,120234,873,1808,979,0209
James Stroup29,062,21058,935,3406,654,0803
James Townsend40,065,79066,508,6706,308,3007
Jermey Kruckebeig28,714,44041,261,79016,167,0802
Jesse Klingensmith44,144,490103,580,97011,951,1306
Jesse rodriguez10,927,58019,834,4302,020,7302
John Barnerd48,518,470154,045,5005,826,9904
Josh Allen37,655,60080,693,06013,456,8303
josh garrison31,918,13036,625,95027,210,3002
Kathy Midkiff32,459,78069,373,30015,824,1206
Kyle Kerns18,740,37032,657,4608,344,1604
Lewis Eyrich25,090,13044,468,7103,517,5305
Lindsey Eakin45,107,58099,417,25011,565,0907
Marq Quiller79,467,110316,983,3903,693,85010
Rod Unterreiner23,906,59036,340,66010,311,6904
Ron Parres47,775,69079,144,0306,614,2306
Scott Lee131,680,990362,839,13017,281,56610
Steve Chappell67,461,490111,238,96047,075,5506
Ted Seidler19,939,45069,685,7504,974,7306
Tim Zollner163,842,360432,452,6806,777,7775
Tony Kistner124,916,070261,658,77452,245,2003
Tyler Becker169,200,320904,473,35018,825,0708
Vanessa Basler26,183,03097,294,1704,357,9005
Wendy Krause21,186,70052,052,4206,629,2209
William Oetting188,434,000199,301,020173,273,8503
Wilson Newman106,379,410255,528,0501,900,6303

High Speed II

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit37,911,19037,911,19037,911,1901
Alex Gross69,158,110138,312,47030,288,0703
Andrew Hrdlicka69,304,57090,774,00050,835,0203
Andrew Nehrt17,724,97018,346,30016,699,4103
Bob Eakin29,787,43035,889,92023,684,9402
Bob Whitley101,950,630177,885,81026,015,4402
Brian Bannon101,762,310144,403,50069,490,7605
Brian Cassens11,017,29011,017,29011,017,2901
Carlin Reed37,538,06088,262,2607,616,3203
Chadd Thompson56,233,63056,233,63056,233,6301
Chris Allen13,492,97026,565,1302,926,1704
Chris Basler164,021,050291,825,13014,719,0007
Chris Kaelin11,918,11028,042,9602,203,1703
Chris Townsend36,141,72036,141,72036,141,7201
Chuck Sanderson158,724,110389,340,00053,145,4208
Dan Laudel102,825,080202,397,21012,710,6803
Dan Williamson33,226,92044,689,12026,297,5904
Dave Wente167,280,620355,017,15035,690,0007
Gary Rader29,481,64029,481,64029,481,6401
Gene Hebenstreit17,532,54017,930,21017,134,8702
Jake Pratte51,943,07076,818,30027,067,8402
James Brooks83,956,30083,956,30083,956,3001
James Schaffner36,881,44065,572,11017,312,2304
James Stroup47,898,41052,689,77043,107,0402
James Townsend58,719,37079,560,59028,895,3003
Jeremiah Reed29,414,95054,450,68016,491,8203
Jermey Kruckebeig15,983,79024,797,8903,440,3304
Jesse Klingensmith22,113,59027,044,71015,078,4303
John Barnerd12,166,72027,245,9801,828,3403
Josh Allen48,434,28062,173,17034,695,3902
Kathy Midkiff24,514,26060,587,23014,331,1808
Lewis Eyrich24,072,57028,070,50020,074,6302
Lindsey Eakin14,402,87014,402,87014,402,8701
Marty Howard29,171,05034,224,06024,770,3003
Mike Miller31,025,70032,046,40030,005,0002
Moe Zollner31,958,26069,208,6609,399,4005
Randy Galati19,619,13019,619,13019,619,1301
Rob Hogue47,882,97047,882,97047,882,9701
Rob Sanderson117,086,980211,746,02051,957,5703
Ron Parres11,357,14012,123,23010,565,4803
Scott Lee51,877,41071,925,00031,829,8102
Scott Perrin8,738,7008,738,7008,738,7001
Scott Raiche29,385,11037,234,57016,193,8303
Sean DonCarlos19,203,10019,203,10019,203,1001
Steve Chappell41,900,03088,608,18024,385,8109
Steve Kutheis53,901,82081,202,98022,874,5403
Steve Rolsing57,384,25057,384,25057,384,2501
Ted Seidler12,409,20017,275,3009,228,2403
Tim Zollner107,807,170237,701,97010,830,9806
Tyler Becker64,558,250101,505,10044,328,6403
Vanessa Basler19,371,04047,852,6106,058,9506
Wendy Krause20,829,72031,081,41011,269,9104

Hulk LE

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit8,108,53018,161,1701,333,6803
Alex Gross20,039,21042,927,5601,716,2106
Andrew Nehrt3,565,1803,565,1803,565,1801
Bob Eakin2,247,9304,840,060682,1505
Brian Cassens4,722,7507,101,6002,763,9304
Bryan Redshaw8,332,6708,332,6708,332,6701
Carla Hosier2,124,5802,124,5802,124,5801
Carlin Reed8,392,88021,535,8801,798,8408
Chadd Thompson1,093,7601,093,7601,093,7601
Chris Allen4,341,6509,151,5701,847,5906
Chris Basler46,088,440154,914,3103,351,9707
Chris Kaelin4,260,0207,678,6301,914,7903
Chris Townsend3,064,2405,578,5501,676,7003
Chuck Sanderson18,183,53032,015,2902,177,5707
Dan Williamson11,115,34011,230,67011,000,0002
Dave Wente11,713,08037,076,0602,202,2106
Eric Rader2,945,0604,180,4701,855,5605
Gary Rader8,759,57014,688,0701,638,4007
Gene Hebenstreit8,605,02017,840,9402,410,3604
Jake Pratte8,688,09017,483,3901,759,7303
James Lynn5,810,6006,263,1604,802,7204
James Schaffner6,717,5706,717,5706,717,5701
James Stroup5,037,3707,529,8702,544,8702
James Townsend5,826,73015,197,4001,181,28011
Jeremiah Reed7,781,29019,234,5101,305,6203
Jermey Kruckebeig1,408,2701,408,2701,408,2701
Jesse Klingensmith10,879,06015,388,2508,005,5703
Joey Hayes5,822,4906,861,5804,783,3902
John Barnerd972,540972,540972,5401
Josh Allen4,962,8207,834,5001,976,1204
Kathy Midkiff5,010,9309,138,5801,008,17010
Lewis Eyrich4,080,5305,185,7902,975,2602
Lindsey Eakin4,522,5507,301,0601,744,0402
Matt Cafazza1,691,4801,691,4801,691,4801
Mike McCabe1,774,3402,119,5401,538,1003
Moe Zollner1,162,5001,162,5001,162,5001
Rob Sanderson9,527,61015,883,3302,426,1003
Robert Steele3,434,1005,532,6201,335,5802
Rod Unterreiner5,140,3809,366,1101,226,1404
Ron Parres31,766,88031,766,88031,766,8801
Scott Perrin3,362,2605,054,1701,670,3502
Scott Raiche3,072,3406,178,1201,010,84010
Sean DonCarlos9,114,84022,702,9401,420,5203
Steve Chappell9,679,59037,723,2302,052,4509
Steve Rolsing16,979,35048,587,0503,054,83010
Ted Seidler1,152,4801,293,7901,011,1602
Tim Zollner11,518,45044,414,0401,295,78013
Tyler Becker6,075,35010,844,9301,859,5603
Vanessa Basler1,338,3301,580,320865,3303
Wendy Krause22,110,43022,110,43022,110,4301

Hurricane

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit13,850,34036,470,3501,004,9803
Andrew Nehrt3,441,3805,470,4701,467,1203
Bentley Thompson20,333,30030,904,3905,504,6804
Carlin Reed8,221,22011,240,4105,507,3704
Chadd Thompson21,019,62021,019,62021,019,6201
Chris Basler35,983,83056,612,90015,354,7602
Chris Townsend8,181,0809,221,5706,884,3703
Chuck Sanderson46,416,060104,328,27016,197,0903
Connor Barton2,665,7702,665,7702,665,7701
Cooper Mcgillis1,720,9303,849,570334,3904
Dave Wente17,816,84019,341,38016,018,1303
Ed McGillis35,528,47059,061,25011,995,6902
Gene Hebenstreit16,672,74043,112,110366,3803
James Brooks39,321,95063,437,01026,586,2203
James Schaffner7,165,0007,853,5206,476,4802
Kathy Midkiff9,137,78013,553,6103,354,8803
Kyle Kerns2,402,6904,097,490280,3303
Lewis Eyrich2,609,1902,609,1902,609,1901
Mia Thompson3,332,4507,194,180329,0003
Ron Parres8,235,88010,976,0105,675,6803
Steve Chappell19,553,37030,469,4285,697,4004
Ted Seidler1,885,8603,729,620140,5104
Tyler Becker2,697,1102,697,1102,697,1101
Vanessa Basler1,651,5302,865,360493,3403
Wendy Krause872,6402,988,750135,9004
William Oetting37,481,71056,267,34018,696,0802

Iron Maiden

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron McCoy12,230,30013,959,4709,999,1004
Alec Hebenstreit58,446,050174,128,13017,297,6108
Andy Debose25,506,52031,688,84019,324,1902
Bentley Thompson48,773,45099,068,23022,230,1104
Bob Eakin38,721,040116,386,8506,196,5508
Bryan Redshaw263,713,120384,629,390179,654,5906
Carlin Reed121,068,830219,317,77020,116,7206
Carter Oetting130,788,800200,656,36060,921,2402
Chadd Thompson121,310,080174,051,47026,832,3003
Chris Allen34,010,50079,360,3201,661,4306
Chris Basler576,285,390597,570,780555,000,0002
Chris Kaelin42,981,79087,855,2109,229,4008
Chris Townsend35,224,61035,224,61035,224,6101
Chris Vaught34,154,44080,876,8809,634,2105
Chuck Sanderson192,625,860636,665,10034,908,7007
Connor Barton30,062,56057,952,53015,534,1203
Cooper Mcgillis2,338,7703,265,0501,412,4902
Ed McGillis87,108,750159,982,74028,776,6204
Gary Vollmer174,025,920257,829,630111,577,5403
Gene Hebenstreit18,898,22029,679,47010,886,7503
Jake Pratte233,386,450276,772,900190,000,0002
James Brooks158,767,890567,357,98014,061,44010
James Schaffner116,270,820208,011,79015,679,7406
James Townsend34,411,45059,165,23016,696,7205
Jermey Kruckebeig20,141,10042,832,2707,123,9407
Jesse Klingensmith36,863,58097,000,0504,464,0207
Jesse rodriguez21,150,02043,025,2506,873,9404
Joey Hayes28,781,75070,505,8608,654,2306
John Barnerd45,372,040198,549,93011,705,1906
Josh Allen51,181,300117,328,79018,789,8407
Kathy Midkiff45,690,190127,799,0104,159,2407
Kyle Kerns22,483,32030,901,05018,613,7804
Lewis Eyrich89,967,890114,577,63069,191,8103
Lindsey Eakin80,806,040348,012,2907,403,6708
Marq Quiller221,639,690221,639,690221,639,6901
Rod Unterreiner57,117,480160,422,67012,231,5207
Ron Parres57,737,870185,666,07011,817,1706
Scott Lee106,627,520196,608,53017,437,0906
Steve Chappell109,203,600363,905,45036,103,7006
Ted Seidler12,198,13026,120,9701,687,60013
Tim Zollner124,912,240208,544,48021,119,7705
Tony Kistner24,972,11033,399,6908,399,0204
Tyler Becker180,700,430315,848,7904,472,0603
Vanessa Basler21,015,43052,436,550860,1307
Wendy Krause16,606,47049,929,4803,021,35012
William Oetting21,412,28028,614,81014,209,7402
Wilson Newman62,614,750210,927,1403,886,9704

Ironman

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit8,238,71024,645,8002,290,87017
Alex Gross11,568,03040,922,8302,584,56014
Andrew Nehrt3,477,7803,477,7803,477,7801
Ashley Byrd3,136,3003,328,6302,907,1404
Bentley Thompson3,337,6806,295,3202,287,3706
Bill Yowell9,505,20019,018,4602,689,2003
Bob Eakin2,493,0402,493,0402,493,0401
Bob Whitley9,712,67017,502,4304,898,0703
Braden Henze2,036,8402,036,8402,036,8401
Brian Bannon11,570,54025,411,4903,689,3104
Brian Cassens8,093,51032,922,6602,211,16014
Carla Hosier3,037,8103,848,9802,581,7107
Carlin Reed8,861,17027,871,4803,100,26022
Chadd Thompson7,245,55010,995,1802,623,9408
Chris Allen4,475,2809,537,2801,773,8709
Chris Basler17,052,61074,795,6103,139,00019
Chris Davis3,865,4205,552,5603,007,8103
Chris Kaelin4,959,62010,224,5402,225,3209
Chris McGinnis5,727,3609,580,3302,613,0604
Chris Townsend6,778,51013,732,0202,054,2909
Chris Vaught5,646,03018,320,2501,842,85011
Chris Waier2,344,3302,641,3602,047,2902
Chuck Sanderson16,453,59094,394,9902,203,41022
Dan Williamson9,213,72015,379,7003,673,3004
Daniel Day1,819,4201,819,4201,819,4201
Dave Wente11,462,48041,060,5202,805,00021
David Flores2,822,0103,399,8202,288,3704
Ed McGillis3,907,3604,790,8303,023,8802
Eric Rader2,260,7102,399,1802,122,2302
Gary Rader9,349,18022,855,6203,177,31013
Gene Hebenstreit7,153,42022,517,5402,386,13014
Jake Pratte11,459,98029,673,2302,970,08010
James Brooks4,094,9307,722,6202,272,3708
James Lynn4,874,0808,682,5702,642,0907
James Townsend11,015,49041,570,3002,525,35012
Jason Feezel3,305,2003,908,8882,660,2403
Jeremiah Reed4,275,4509,837,3001,767,11010
Jesse Klingensmith2,717,5603,785,8001,989,3903
Joey Hayes5,196,8307,159,1203,234,5302
John Lynn4,907,72011,291,7801,781,4808
Josh Allen4,754,98016,822,5501,540,0509
Kairi Rader3,425,6605,569,6601,281,6602
Kathy Midkiff6,703,93020,484,420742,30020
Ken Ragan2,151,7602,151,7602,151,7601
Kurt Goebel4,169,8104,169,8104,169,8101
Lewis Eyrich7,113,76010,884,1603,343,3502
Lindsey Eakin4,360,8709,139,3201,988,58010
Matt Cafazza4,078,0907,130,6001,795,4903
Mike McCabe3,528,5503,528,5503,528,5501
Mike Miller2,384,1702,384,1702,384,1701
Moe Zollner4,212,5304,212,5304,212,5301
Richard Kennison8,329,18016,995,7402,686,8904
Rob Sanderson7,444,7707,444,7707,444,7701
Robert Darnell2,525,1002,525,1002,525,1001
Rod Unterreiner4,035,73010,658,8802,316,6608
Ron Parres10,085,29041,407,9702,417,9608
Scott Perrin4,172,2606,787,9602,772,5609
Scott Raiche9,347,06018,438,4402,925,74016
Sean DonCarlos4,571,0804,571,0804,571,0801
Steve Burkarth3,422,7105,266,4801,993,6405
Steve Chappell10,489,02049,653,1902,075,47020
Steve Fredericks8,618,35029,006,4702,316,51011
Steve Rolsing14,538,81024,798,1503,111,7106
Ted Seidler3,126,0205,052,6501,691,51013
Tim Zollner12,543,24033,210,9502,572,44015
Tyler Becker11,861,62024,772,3203,690,7707
Valerie Iriarte5,836,00014,865,0702,611,96010
Vanessa Basler4,929,10012,814,2302,356,79014
Wendy Krause1,984,6102,113,6101,855,6002

JJP Pirates

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit24,60024,60324,6031
Bryan Redshaw197,580449,78665,1954
Carlin Reed63,08080,47545,6802
Chris Vaught17,85017,85017,8501
Chuck Sanderson208,770364,68652,8472
Gene Hebenstreit62,02077,43846,6002
James Brooks535,310535,312535,3121
James Schaffner465,220465,221465,2211
James Townsend95,160125,52364,8052
Jesse Klingensmith42,68042,67742,6771
Jesse rodriguez31,59049,01321,8344
josh garrison22,79022,79122,7911
Kathy Midkiff61,67070,84452,4922
Kyle Kerns35,440108,78411,5635
Marq Quiller65,51065,51065,5101
Ron Parres74,830125,95923,6912
Scott Lee181,280181,283181,2831
Steve Chappell163,160216,881109,4442
Ted Seidler44,660116,28712,3064
Tim Zollner51,28076,36926,1962
Tony Kistner40,20054,71625,6772
Tyler Becker93,860164,88335,8063
Wendy Krause29,37047,75918,3754
William Oetting98,920197,37743,8213
Wilson Newman125,810195,11528,7163

Jet Spin

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit56,580131,03013,07012
Alex Gross85,960142,25024,0009
Andrew Hrdlicka64,45099,67045,4503
Bentley Thompson30,74041,87019,6102
Bob Eakin72,400139,05016,0406
Bob Whitley59,74071,75047,7362
Brian Bannon86,090150,94032,9905
Brian Cassens62,920158,57017,60013
Carla Hosier43,22093,7709,4807
Carlin Reed45,01089,63019,69015
Chadd Thompson83,01087,97078,0502
Chris Allen44,25078,01011,3309
Chris Basler85,900211,21022,77013
Chris Drennen50,36088,96020,1705
Chris Kaelin150,9201,010,27025,96010
Chris Townsend61,44096,35015,5905
Chris Vaught66,440135,48031,0706
Chris Waier55,21076,34036,7703
Chuck Sanderson84,630198,31029,39019
Cody Seidler42,38061,13023,6202
Dan Laudel108,680159,00058,3602
Dan Williamson72,910144,11035,7003
Daniel Day23,08023,08023,0801
Dave Wente60,510132,17015,12010
Ed McGillis58,470117,29034,8805
Eric Rader32,68048,96016,4002
Gary Rader56,33077,05016,3606
Gene Hebenstreit68,220123,91036,2308
Jake Pratte82,740223,24019,26011
James Brooks54,71054,71054,7101
James Lynn70,170108,40031,9302
James Townsend52,860132,42019,84019
Jeremiah Reed46,93080,57018,26013
Jermey Kruckebeig20,40020,40020,4001
Joey Hayes39,32066,79016,1108
Josh Allen61,340135,58021,5706
Kairi Rader55,25072,31038,8704
Katherine Lepping48,94067,34030,5302
Kathy Midkiff50,32085,41014,43015
Larry Lehman Sr84,13084,13084,1301
Lindsey Eakin49,37098,26018,1308
Marty Howard45,77050,59038,5303
Matt Cafazza43,75067,49017,1607
Mike McCabe20,06020,06020,0601
Mike Miller83,40083,40083,4001
Moe Zollner54,79064,77033,3704
Randy Galati36,81036,81036,8101
Richard Kennison173,660173,660173,6601
Rob Hogue63,43094,86028,6104
Rob Sanderson52,16073,65030,6702
Robert Steele58,32093,35016,0706
Rod Unterreiner84,110190,14034,39011
Ron Parres44,17073,11021,2103
Scott Perrin58,920164,62025,5607
Scott Raiche63,200137,76014,56019
Sean DonCarlos69,540114,18031,7203
Steve Burkarth34,17054,04012,6704
Steve Chappell47,62080,09015,63013
Steve Fredericks100,900100,900100,9001
Steve Kutheis47,76047,76047,7601
Steve Rolsing82,100156,25013,2609
Ted Seidler40,780106,50012,09011
Tim Zollner66,130168,2007,18011
Tyler Becker64,22099,67048,2405
Valerie Iriarte26,71028,29025,3303
Vanessa Basler46,16085,97012,1209
Wendy Krause73,16076,75069,5602

Johnny Mnemonic

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit447,301,670647,143,920158,065,2204
Andrew Hrdlicka1,059,143,1701,399,049,000577,271,7503
Andrew Nehrt2,343,576,7502,343,576,7502,343,576,7501
Bentley Thompson776,268,2301,491,743,840193,888,8103
Bob Eakin514,972,8801,190,642,920230,230,3304
Brian Bannon1,706,869,1901,712,626,1401,701,112,2302
Brian Cassens1,443,015,0801,443,015,0801,443,015,0801
Bryan Redshaw2,116,605,1205,154,158,450296,706,5707
Carlin Reed896,513,6601,545,727,360537,448,2306
Chadd Thompson723,354,7902,797,592,150185,506,78011
Chris Allen813,268,850813,268,850813,268,8501
Chris Basler4,657,699,83013,659,000,0001,342,535,6308
Chris Kaelin505,921,810840,662,870314,690,0003
Chris Townsend1,282,822,0702,943,275,870412,383,2403
Chuck Sanderson2,834,996,66010,063,000,000171,888,8107
Cody Seidler389,719,0001,081,323,82026,936,7504
Cooper Mcgillis187,918,510205,606,710170,230,3102
Dan Laudel1,165,928,8001,579,827,260752,030,3302
Dan Williamson1,785,697,8002,384,819,0101,148,995,5403
Dave Wente2,162,169,0702,685,716,3101,638,621,8302
Ed McGillis133,612,360133,612,360133,612,3601
Gene Hebenstreit1,019,501,3701,216,141,080822,861,6602
Heidi Thompson292,024,750292,024,750292,024,7501
Jake Pratte720,311,8701,569,410,540264,765,3503
James Brooks950,899,4801,741,007,000248,530,5105
James Schaffner674,879,540952,707,860512,906,0003
James Stroup1,074,888,4301,372,578,980735,042,8703
James Townsend1,058,324,1102,814,556,940110,859,7407
Jeremiah Reed349,784,890871,855,830117,183,1405
Jermey Kruckebeig159,415,460213,936,02074,288,7404
Jesse Klingensmith851,816,3002,245,727,330352,384,1007
Jimmy Groesch321,112,740535,242,570113,865,4303
Joey Hayes378,204,550378,242,910378,166,1902
John Barnerd299,162,390358,606,770239,718,0002
Josh Allen559,804,0001,477,292,290248,112,4606
Kathy Midkiff542,275,1901,037,120,260211,059,59010
Larry Lehman Jr194,159,470194,159,470194,159,4701
Lewis Eyrich516,632,680630,323,830338,953,8004
Lindsey Eakin529,889,1701,257,789,090243,753,9206
Marq Quiller530,950,7301,176,762,180170,383,0903
Marty Howard382,989,430500,572,210265,406,6402
Mia Thompson76,506,70076,506,70276,506,7021
Randy Galati85,288,89085,288,89085,288,8901
Rob Hogue921,765,0901,350,760,880435,407,1004
Rod Unterreiner555,085,920832,966,200148,641,6403
Ron Parres1,011,183,5801,642,281,020350,730,5304
Scott Lee632,296,6001,093,648,800228,353,9286
Scott Perrin441,998,400983,007,970221,401,3904
Scott Raiche2,546,798,4403,968,579,520487,495,4503
Steve Chappell1,155,378,8203,637,347,730250,553,8308
Steve Kutheis1,617,502,2602,050,413,4701,184,591,0402
Ted Seidler518,301,490631,448,270389,913,2903
Tim Zollner2,016,812,5704,023,787,450722,179,3104
Tyler Becker1,104,288,0302,826,307,010504,800,0007
Vanessa Basler229,851,480393,966,14070,794,3705
Wendy Krause484,214,7701,287,369,430253,130,4205

Judge Dread

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit38,356,51038,356,51038,356,5101
Bentley Thompson50,266,58080,368,74025,330,5104
Bob Eakin43,171,82063,082,95026,695,4803
Bryan Redshaw244,729,590321,306,410158,648,0203
Carlin Reed72,103,72072,103,72072,103,7201
Chadd Thompson186,962,470186,962,470186,962,4701
Chris Allen123,238,230123,238,230123,238,2301
Chris Basler149,418,200173,308,260125,528,1402
Chris Kaelin74,627,94098,682,88050,573,0002
Chris Townsend33,925,57048,052,20919,798,9302
Chuck Sanderson155,108,700252,134,09063,000,0003
Connor Barton54,515,34061,534,81047,495,8602
Cooper Mcgillis31,000,65055,617,97011,816,5104
Ed McGillis42,508,75063,012,85022,004,6502
Gene Hebenstreit95,629,440165,304,29017,319,2106
Jake Pratte190,511,920249,109,020131,914,8102
James Brooks76,000,00076,000,00076,000,0001
James Schaffner135,251,770195,534,74074,968,7902
James Townsend161,780,850205,657,96080,227,6503
Jermey Kruckebeig41,335,04083,705,35015,379,3004
Jesse Klingensmith42,993,30060,476,77033,021,6503
Joey Hayes99,489,320186,108,55061,561,3705
John Barnerd20,989,30020,989,30020,989,3001
Josh Allen52,125,44077,402,53010,516,5703
Kathy Midkiff75,659,620125,879,58038,512,5604
Lindsey Eakin34,378,81039,325,51031,873,0703
Rod Unterreiner40,229,19047,421,44033,036,9302
Ron Parres104,263,410157,373,62041,578,4403
Scott Lee107,681,050107,681,050107,681,0501
Ted Seidler23,611,45032,276,74014,946,1602
Tyler Becker88,628,610150,315,56043,915,5803
Vanessa Basler25,822,25052,288,02011,159,6503
Wendy Krause46,113,36054,012,81036,112,2304

Junkyard

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit5,614,42010,025,7602,225,2504
Alex Gross7,786,42013,935,7681,518,2007
Andrew Nehrt6,383,84015,695,8201,381,5105
Bob Eakin2,264,8903,503,0701,385,2304
Brian Cassens6,331,46010,026,6302,587,0224
Carla Hosier1,142,5501,759,560751,7603
Carlin Reed5,068,20020,323,090747,0908
Chadd Thompson4,035,5206,681,4201,920,5803
Chris Allen849,1701,326,550661,5004
Chris Basler12,884,38039,976,8701,308,8304
Chris Kaelin2,654,5507,801,170981,1005
Chris Townsend3,366,2608,551,500603,1708
Chuck Sanderson25,646,350109,140,200593,26011
Connor Barton1,396,7501,797,950912,4106
Cooper Mcgillis4,165,9208,065,670729,3104
Dave Wente7,646,65010,790,3004,064,1703
Ed McGillis1,988,9003,459,180518,6202
Eric Rader2,277,3402,739,1101,815,5702
Gary Rader10,592,55010,592,55010,592,5501
Gene Hebenstreit6,956,88021,982,5701,077,1805
Jake Pratte3,754,8707,338,4201,476,4203
James Brooks5,061,98010,690,7501,840,8803
James Lynn796,8701,085,670508,0602
James Schaffner4,472,1207,683,9901,750,1304
James Stroup1,526,7101,526,7101,526,7101
James Townsend3,876,27012,105,410762,6608
Jeremiah Reed1,039,3701,215,740858,0903
Jesse Klingensmith1,879,9701,879,9701,879,9701
Joey Hayes5,134,4708,775,6602,143,5504
John Barnerd1,874,0901,874,0901,874,0901
Josh Allen2,556,1006,264,750589,7703
Kathy Midkiff7,045,70017,372,440643,90010
Kyle Kerns2,094,8904,987,930610,1204
Lewis Eyrich2,812,5405,416,5001,143,1305
Lindsey Eakin2,974,0906,507,1101,185,1304
Marq Quiller3,430,7203,430,7203,430,7201
Matt Cafazza8,505,0508,505,0508,505,0501
Mia Thompson1,653,1602,749,9901,033,3504
Mike McCabe39,966,17039,966,17039,966,1701
Moe Zollner4,521,6604,521,6604,521,6601
Robert Steele2,017,7503,478,820556,6702
Rod Unterreiner2,555,5904,976,430302,1904
Ron Parres1,155,9301,155,9301,155,9301
Scott Lee3,594,5406,503,8501,582,2105
Scott Perrin6,112,10017,616,440635,2504
Scott Raiche6,394,28011,864,8802,169,5604
Sean DonCarlos3,541,8203,541,8203,541,8201
Steve Chappell7,395,64015,414,5501,224,91010
Steve Rolsing5,777,82010,564,1601,635,9303
Ted Seidler1,328,7903,318,010415,61011
Tim Zollner3,992,7308,341,520775,4404
Tyler Becker10,046,66032,390,740614,8607
Vanessa Basler1,047,3801,709,060428,3207
Wendy Krause1,761,3203,909,810873,4706
William Oetting3,609,9204,237,5402,982,2902

Jurassic Park Stern

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron McCoy33,313,03055,972,65010,653,4102
Alec Hebenstreit120,972,640120,972,640120,972,6401
Bentley Thompson128,749,200128,749,200128,749,2001
Bob Eakin18,772,07018,772,07018,772,0701
Bryan Redshaw72,342,89093,189,35046,635,1003
Carlin Reed34,353,59034,353,59034,353,5901
Chadd Thompson58,649,880103,625,81013,673,9402
Chris Kaelin21,489,51027,499,23015,479,7802
Chris Vaught26,767,31026,767,31026,767,3101
Chuck Sanderson75,021,530128,019,00022,024,0602
Gary Vollmer46,291,10046,291,10046,291,1001
Gene Hebenstreit3,129,8503,129,8503,129,8501
James Brooks92,313,340196,439,92034,000,0005
Jesse Klingensmith50,509,34074,027,59026,991,0892
Joey Hayes6,915,1106,915,1106,915,1101
John Barnerd50,789,45050,789,45050,789,4501
Josh Allen31,977,28031,977,28031,977,2801
Kathy Midkiff31,145,86033,978,92028,312,8002
Lindsey Eakin13,901,22013,901,22013,901,2201
Ron Parres73,138,820110,937,61012,459,5504
Scott Lee74,247,250191,211,7509,000,0003
Steve Chappell33,090,65034,170,62032,010,6802
Tim Zollner105,695,360196,670,74045,096,8904
Tyler Becker49,626,48095,463,64025,415,8003
Wendy Krause2,474,9502,474,9502,474,9501
Wilson Newman65,633,62071,331,52059,935,7102

KISS

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit18,630,62042,374,7604,885,43013
Andrew Nehrt9,664,22017,199,4406,095,0006
Andy Debose19,282,22029,781,68011,624,0503
Bentley Thompson13,493,64033,873,5302,872,2007
Bob Eakin17,378,59043,524,5305,483,9907
Braden Henze7,875,19010,553,5505,196,8202
Bryan Redshaw17,195,61043,957,8305,371,8205
Carlin Reed25,564,59056,374,9105,838,21010
Carter Oetting8,263,62012,389,1104,138,1302
Chadd Thompson15,866,59027,074,6303,781,6305
Chris Allen7,964,8007,964,8007,964,8001
Chris Basler67,581,370283,559,6206,399,11016
Chris Drennen14,728,93034,311,3703,566,9403
Chris Kaelin15,485,88070,117,2602,186,42010
Chris Townsend19,897,75024,548,07015,247,4202
Chris Vaught14,150,17034,223,8104,770,2405
Chris Waier5,100,19012,345,7601004
Chuck Sanderson78,346,850249,084,0009,977,28016
Connor Barton6,265,7409,269,0802,544,6604
Cooper Mcgillis10,515,36024,371,3003,042,4504
Dave Wente35,466,23045,032,25014,765,4404
David Flores10,561,26016,480,4202,634,2203
Ed McGillis18,132,47042,102,7802,427,12012
Gene Hebenstreit18,719,18056,310,6903,365,7305
Heidi Thompson7,018,93010,499,3504,274,9004
Jake Pratte25,397,42040,444,5808,947,6703
James Brooks40,593,19079,083,3806,189,36013
James Lynn6,658,84011,556,5603,242,9003
James Schaffner35,328,680103,982,6509,607,7805
James Townsend35,393,470182,877,4803,296,66010
Jermey Kruckebeig10,373,49025,692,0402,489,6004
Jesse Klingensmith13,546,56029,469,6302,400,6008
Jesse rodriguez16,299,73016,844,72015,754,7302
Jimmy Groesch8,000,02014,383,2902,557,8304
Joey Hayes15,657,68029,140,5309,934,2206
John Lynn20,266,77027,436,03011,166,9303
Josh Allen6,252,25010,556,3403,753,4904
josh garrison9,554,78015,223,8403,885,7202
Kathy Midkiff15,484,30031,725,2705,294,52012
Kyle Kerns13,608,31033,802,1202,532,5406
Lewis Eyrich8,431,58018,760,4303,233,9508
Lindsey Eakin19,667,26035,262,0207,664,3007
Marq Quiller25,051,76052,012,95011,894,7604
Matt Cafazza20,527,83046,390,3204,606,7103
Mia Thompson8,551,94011,525,1105,218,8904
Robert Steele4,369,7505,645,6702,778,5603
Rod Unterreiner28,750,25078,000,7505,809,7407
Ron Parres22,657,12057,945,5506,065,0608
Scott Lee29,851,46084,419,1107,285,1509
Scott Raiche24,433,800100,799,2202,507,0209
Steve Chappell52,025,460298,002,6108,389,60020
Ted Seidler8,825,79031,691,9403,074,61014
Tim Zollner108,545,240289,207,24034,764,6405
Tony Kistner15,896,51023,401,6608,391,3502
Tyler Becker26,505,310132,000,0003,326,51016
Vanessa Basler11,333,88028,666,8003,550,8308
Wendy Krause9,848,34020,915,3602,425,88015
William Oetting52,507,610154,413,9503,493,0905
Wilson Newman6,514,3608,982,5603,886,9703

Medieval Madness

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit14,004,77053,387,3703,068,25010
Alex Gross23,061,99050,783,3103,765,0505
Ashley Byrd9,823,94013,756,6004,695,8503
Bentley Thompson36,220,32053,870,07018,570,5602
Bill Yowell53,706,93053,706,93053,706,9301
Bob Eakin8,387,49019,795,610799,4208
Brian Bannon34,414,71047,576,94019,397,8804
Brian Cassens20,551,79038,238,6306,749,1707
Carla Hosier5,986,09010,475,5103,376,8004
Carlin Reed38,414,69065,394,6705,224,6707
Chadd Thompson18,231,78053,260,8601,867,8106
Chris Allen11,790,44029,814,1001,771,18010
Chris Basler61,223,22094,557,7406,995,54011
Chris Davis5,338,3405,338,3405,338,3401
Chris Drennen8,831,73011,659,1205,312,8404
Chris Kaelin7,311,99018,108,2804,109,5506
Chris McGinnis4,734,4104,734,4104,734,4101
Chris Townsend12,586,24037,075,5902,919,1507
Chris Vaught27,795,00031,024,32024,565,6802
Chris Waier18,828,61022,095,73016,449,2403
Chuck Sanderson39,683,77068,033,0803,126,3809
Connor Barton3,869,2405,504,8602,233,6202
Cooper Mcgillis3,129,2403,129,2403,129,2401
Daniel Day1,854,6302,197,7401,511,5102
Dave Wente54,268,950108,817,89021,818,2404
Ed McGillis22,098,95048,737,9807,517,0405
Eric Rader6,098,61010,545,280873,2907
Gary Rader18,113,30048,344,9002,125,8007
Gene Hebenstreit10,648,37020,071,7503,049,3707
Jake Pratte44,047,27080,000,00018,995,3807
James Brooks10,020,83023,646,5301,452,6906
James Schaffner2,026,4302,026,4302,026,4301
James Townsend16,965,47052,295,6604,604,46014
Jason Feezel7,976,21017,916,3601,591,8203
Jeremiah Reed9,821,46020,486,1104,135,0205
Jermey Kruckebeig5,368,21011,290,6301,556,6708
Jesse Klingensmith23,842,36040,255,5607,429,1502
Joey Hayes26,736,97038,122,43015,351,5102
John Barnerd9,359,3209,359,3209,359,3201
Josh Allen28,182,29028,182,29028,182,2901
Katherine Lepping6,193,2308,057,5004,328,9502
Kathy Midkiff10,810,85039,512,800439,71015
Ken Ragan9,090,88012,086,9203,489,0203
Lewis Eyrich8,870,2308,870,2308,870,2301
Lindsey Eakin25,283,26037,928,5008,816,4704
Matt Cafazza23,759,29030,946,62016,571,9602
Mike McCabe10,355,53016,992,8702,292,0204
Moe Zollner14,250,16015,717,51012,782,8102
Rob Sanderson5,354,2805,354,2805,354,2801
Robert Darnell10,443,87010,443,87010,443,8701
Robert Steele13,703,45022,232,6203,058,9706
Rod Unterreiner27,886,99058,230,0801,553,3408
Ron Parres14,442,81049,200,7602,964,3205
Scott Lee30,027,14047,052,51013,001,7702
Scott Perrin18,160,62044,777,8404,289,8603
Scott Raiche8,505,43016,171,1101,297,5608
Sean DonCarlos3,237,3503,237,3503,237,3501
Steve Burkarth8,246,33022,099,420822,1603
Steve Chappell7,461,08013,273,750520,29011
Steve Fredericks12,231,52014,122,61010,340,4302
Steve Rolsing8,289,65012,661,6903,917,6002
Steve Tyler2,088,0002,088,0002,088,0001
Ted Seidler6,823,64014,987,900941,9309
Tim Zollner27,967,42049,679,39012,965,2404
Tristen Frank4,364,8404,364,8404,364,8401
Tyler Becker25,482,83053,899,7603,895,0203
Valerie Iriarte15,629,31023,048,5808,210,0302
Vanessa Basler6,875,14013,013,9003,253,6209
Wendy Krause9,906,74038,335,0702,640,7406

Metallica

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit20,570,80041,838,1806,799,5205
Alex Gross43,775,42097,685,5002,381,29010
Andrew Nehrt28,146,31044,884,6504,025,5804
Ashley Byrd3,067,5303,489,6102,797,9903
Bentley Thompson31,337,06071,699,7903,841,7204
Bill Yowell5,137,9106,433,3804,431,0503
Bob Eakin18,283,69018,283,69018,283,6901
Brian Bannon26,124,25050,702,2008,457,7906
Brian Cassens15,718,58042,292,3303,417,9407
Bryan Redshaw88,114,620156,281,57037,359,9504
Carla Hosier6,380,27018,662,4702,480,9607
Carlin Reed19,562,05044,965,6703,061,46012
Chadd Thompson39,443,91087,773,8202,662,7106
Chris Allen8,932,26023,079,8102,429,2709
Chris Basler82,633,420183,000,00012,097,8209
Chris Davis13,728,29013,728,29013,728,2901
Chris Kaelin14,294,75033,073,0802,774,10012
Chris McGinnis5,629,2805,629,2805,629,2801
Chris Townsend39,583,630106,808,1603,309,48010
Chris Vaught3,134,2803,134,2803,134,2801
Chuck Sanderson32,514,820109,027,2501,886,06010
Dave Wente83,195,250216,416,5807,854,6506
Gary Rader75,361,870182,538,9803,627,7606
Gene Hebenstreit6,408,49015,952,6702,489,9908
Jake Pratte21,645,80053,323,2005,650,0305
James Brooks11,160,45029,947,6802,325,9807
James Schaffner5,740,9505,740,9505,740,9501
James Stroup15,819,78024,383,4907,256,0602
James Townsend23,616,45049,845,8009,127,4709
Jeremiah Reed8,525,84024,176,3403,401,2008
Jermey Kruckebeig4,100,7006,890,1402,919,8304
Jesse Klingensmith16,379,27016,842,81015,915,7202
Joey Hayes5,791,9906,905,1504,303,2903
John Barnerd30,687,72071,930,6504,062,6303
Josh Allen13,741,45022,929,5404,625,7505
Kairi Rader14,496,18036,883,1902,846,0803
Kathy Midkiff9,897,92038,265,9702,924,7408
Ken Ragan5,980,51013,928,8902,291,3605
Lewis Eyrich7,676,75016,079,2803,023,4103
Lindsey Eakin3,574,3903,574,3903,574,3901
Marq Quiller37,128,26055,698,75018,557,7702
Richard Kennison76,557,770110,249,67042,865,8602
Rod Unterreiner18,777,71053,333,4202,344,0508
Ron Parres31,112,13064,150,17012,010,8306
Scott Lee10,567,10010,567,10010,567,1001
Scott Perrin5,906,12015,592,3002,999,4007
Scott Raiche28,710,80079,414,0603,799,3707
Steve Burkarth5,510,46010,912,6002,357,6706
Steve Chappell56,842,670240,446,9902,066,66015
Steve Fredericks26,748,40056,705,0702,880,1906
Steve Rolsing47,342,09065,850,57028,833,6002
Steve Tyler2,995,0602,995,0602,995,0601
Ted Seidler5,576,43017,757,5902,202,42012
Tim Zollner26,356,76092,572,6702,555,14013
Tristen Frank6,535,32010,359,7702,710,8702
Tyler Becker18,538,31056,953,9401,981,5907
Valerie Iriarte5,590,5709,917,3002,493,0504
Vanessa Basler10,496,48037,105,3302,263,83013
Wendy Krause6,606,32011,414,8802,961,6105

Monster Bash

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit49,418,590130,993,14017,349,6704
Alex Gross35,637,78035,637,78035,637,7801
Andrew Nehrt11,787,72011,787,72011,787,7201
Bentley Thompson50,855,17099,329,5002,380,8302
Bob Whitley277,262,180296,516,620258,007,7302
Brian Cassens15,814,64018,323,02013,306,2602
Carla Hosier1,959,8202,170,9801,748,6502
Carlin Reed39,271,420179,891,6804,526,4607
Chadd Thompson12,047,18021,574,3102,388,6005
Chris Basler169,671,930259,484,6503,676,8305
Chris Townsend9,743,07016,854,4102,631,7202
Chuck Sanderson64,541,040166,872,6004,543,3907
Connor Barton10,227,69015,151,7605,303,6102
Cooper Mcgillis6,301,9306,301,9306,301,9301
Dave Wente46,996,16091,630,2006,418,7204
Ed McGillis20,395,78020,395,78020,395,7801
Gary Rader37,136,07095,148,9002,152,4603
Gene Hebenstreit12,171,86027,070,0903,384,4805
Jake Pratte103,651,130184,316,22022,986,0402
James Brooks81,492,830209,518,2003,236,8403
James Schaffner2,579,4602,579,4602,579,4601
James Townsend14,161,40036,028,4302,958,9706
Jeremiah Reed4,734,6905,070,5204,398,8502
Kathy Midkiff22,452,58055,690,3703,592,8908
Kurt Goebel1,398,2301,398,2301,398,2301
Kyle Kerns3,832,7704,588,9703,236,8603
Lewis Eyrich5,703,0108,803,6002,602,4102
Mia Thompson3,688,4006,300,9501,286,8004
Mike Miller5,217,0005,217,0005,217,0001
Rob Sanderson124,638,470164,715,73047,291,5303
Ron Parres12,954,59026,572,7103,076,1404
Scott Lee38,649,560126,504,4003,393,5505
Scott Perrin20,660,77020,660,77020,660,7701
Scott Raiche17,734,04041,830,2102,630,3107
Sean DonCarlos118,414,890118,414,890118,414,8901
Steve Chappell71,402,360207,803,2302,666,7405
Steve Fredericks10,603,06010,603,06010,603,0601
Steve Kutheis6,317,12014,279,4401,251,5903
Steve Rolsing140,997,340168,764,750113,229,9302
Ted Seidler4,835,7808,460,2801,874,8504
Tim Zollner53,957,570190,164,1504,858,9507
Tyler Becker6,811,4208,391,7205,231,1102
Valerie Iriarte12,866,80022,013,5903,720,0002
Vanessa Basler6,079,9909,144,1202,610,3804
Wendy Krause1,959,2801,959,2801,959,2801
William Oetting6,979,4906,979,4906,979,4901

Munsters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit6,293,03011,332,9501,253,1102
Andy Debose3,824,4803,824,4803,824,4801
Bryan Redshaw34,239,31034,239,31034,239,3101
Carlin Reed42,329,18092,231,44015,369,0303
Carter Oetting14,67014,67014,6701
Chuck Sanderson5,136,1205,136,1205,136,1201
Gene Hebenstreit1,756,2901,756,2901,756,2901
James Brooks104,771,100104,771,100104,771,1001
James Schaffner22,520,71042,927,73011,807,4303
James Townsend5,662,2008,353,4302,970,9702
Jesse Klingensmith10,336,41011,133,1309,539,6902
Jesse rodriguez3,721,5508,859,900581,4904
Kathy Midkiff13,928,42013,928,42013,928,4201
Kyle Kerns4,149,0306,480,8102,613,9504
Marq Quiller22,717,26022,717,26022,717,2601
Rod Unterreiner10,789,66020,922,940656,3802
Ron Parres9,063,08013,850,6704,275,4902
Steve Chappell25,533,57040,259,05010,808,0902
Ted Seidler1,768,8803,486,609794,1903
Tim Zollner29,183,71048,406,9709,960,4502
Tony Kistner776,290790,210762,3702
Wendy Krause2,959,3907,322,360589,0804
William Oetting18,084,69029,313,5906,855,7802
Wilson Newman43,000,00043,000,00043,000,0001

Mustang

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit23,849,97047,342,8308,815,68024
Alex Gross72,428,790169,383,29020,289,3607
Andy Debose35,703,57035,703,57035,703,5701
Ashley Byrd17,536,06017,536,06017,536,0601
Bentley Thompson20,713,23090,867,5902,086,3308
Bill Yowell25,284,79029,523,61021,045,9702
Bob Eakin44,634,230306,763,1605,984,7609
Braden Henze10,968,05013,288,9806,594,8703
Brian Bannon31,081,49068,231,7609,049,2903
Brian Cassens20,319,29061,009,4402,712,48015
Bryan Redshaw39,956,09061,320,83016,620,4306
Carla Hosier9,131,84023,442,9403,951,3209
Carlin Reed46,287,690222,193,6106,015,16024
Carter Oetting17,280,05017,280,05017,280,0501
Chadd Thompson37,066,28068,591,33012,042,71011
Chris Allen22,136,98073,646,2605,001,45025
Chris Basler142,637,530271,412,97012,504,35013
Chris Davis16,308,00016,737,08015,878,9102
Chris Drennen12,590,64018,730,8105,864,4104
Chris Kaelin14,826,67028,699,0307,249,89014
Chris McGinnis33,924,53064,429,00018,100,5503
Chris Townsend42,695,100274,504,0407,632,06016
Chris Vaught33,567,26086,389,3408,458,00011
Chris Waier9,910,12014,854,2104,789,4105
Chuck Sanderson91,468,310316,822,0407,109,82022
Cooper Mcgillis6,855,6406,855,6406,855,6401
Dan Williamson37,328,91040,936,88033,720,9402
Dave Wente88,860,260155,563,03014,358,2607
David Flores7,495,8407,495,8407,495,8401
Ed McGillis22,472,24061,926,9908,532,3004
Gary Rader37,924,42095,652,31011,770,5405
Gene Hebenstreit23,054,76072,192,6301,694,89019
Jake Pratte67,912,770188,441,24010,518,36010
James Brooks51,725,980176,691,2308,120,34018
James Lynn17,115,00034,339,1008,221,1505
James Schaffner30,169,91033,759,00027,871,3904
James Townsend36,539,750162,575,1601,613,40023
Jason Feezel10,383,11011,441,1408,734,7003
Jeremiah Reed21,509,41058,267,6504,504,16013
Jermey Kruckebeig14,921,51026,549,5906,778,1904
Jesse Klingensmith21,332,60050,563,6207,139,9508
Jesse rodriguez3,015,3104,121,5601,909,0602
Joey Hayes23,441,29055,338,6706,254,3209
John Barnerd11,526,28019,508,0605,120,3503
John Lynn18,023,80041,671,8208,840,7806
Josh Allen23,366,41062,932,8006,241,73018
josh garrison13,812,04013,812,04013,812,0401
Katherine Lepping23,473,43044,679,61012,352,3404
Kathy Midkiff29,582,450126,532,2502,625,74025
Kyle Kerns6,444,96010,166,0602,723,8502
Lewis Eyrich11,947,46019,805,5904,089,3202
Lindsey Eakin20,892,98046,987,7205,756,87014
Marq Quiller42,229,180102,314,4205,603,0803
Matt Cafazza14,233,93023,736,4407,726,00010
Robert Steele10,851,81020,459,6805,963,6505
Rod Unterreiner24,848,35057,534,9705,899,71026
Ron Parres24,441,77064,539,3207,040,71017
Scott Lee48,685,67085,375,90012,225,4907
Scott Perrin18,405,85046,953,6908,503,7107
Scott Raiche37,285,210166,886,9907,043,29022
Steve Burkarth55,432,00094,294,22027,211,0604
Steve Chappell54,749,230133,026,6509,837,20025
Steve Fredericks50,516,600120,389,70013,784,4506
Steve Rolsing77,216,140185,750,06016,180,0107
Steve Tyler19,576,98019,576,98019,576,9801
Ted Seidler10,536,76021,760,7802,877,55020
Tim Zollner59,593,550176,189,6608,997,63018
Tony Kistner21,622,93023,412,24019,889,5403
Tristen Frank17,657,80017,657,80017,657,8001
Tyler Becker56,952,430291,308,78010,785,53014
Valerie Iriarte20,972,58051,979,24010,745,4706
Vanessa Basler13,009,37028,164,4502,256,69023
Wendy Krause10,063,23017,890,8202,276,40010
William Oetting32,293,56050,132,9006,830,3604
Wilson Newman22,887,65054,717,7808,064,9505

Mustang2

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit16,910,39016,910,39016,910,3901
Alex Gross11,573,67011,573,67011,573,6701
Brian Cassens44,267,39044,267,39044,267,3901
Carlin Reed52,417,71052,417,71052,417,7101
Chris Basler49,213,36049,213,36049,213,3601
Chuck Sanderson136,461,070136,461,070136,461,0701
Dave Wente57,841,60057,841,60057,841,6001
Gary Rader66,339,82066,339,82066,339,8201
Jake Pratte81,949,67081,949,67081,949,6701
Kathy Midkiff18,341,82029,111,7707,571,8602
Ron Parres3,793,1703,793,1703,793,1701
Scott Raiche61,920,37061,920,37061,920,3701
Steve Chappell70,521,77070,521,77070,521,7701
Tim Zollner62,352,040105,274,05019,430,0302
Valerie Iriarte64,293,91064,293,91064,293,9101
Vanessa Basler12,744,46012,744,46012,744,4601

NBA Fast Break

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit48901717
Alex Gross72100239
Andrew Hrdlicka1041041041
Andrew Nehrt3251174
Ashley Byrd2232143
Bentley Thompson4176238
Bill Yowell5370352
Bob Eakin31631110
Braden Henze4,673,65018,694,53064
Brian Bannon97210188
Brian Cassens581582513
Bryan Redshaw6186424
Carla Hosier246488
Carlin Reed461271415
Chadd Thompson441331113
Chris Allen407247
Chris Basler1003672413
Chris Davis2432183
Chris Kaelin3465615
Chris McGinnis9494941
Chris Townsend521751114
Chris Vaught3693911
Chuck Sanderson901842417
Cody Seidler2734173
Cooper Mcgillis2828272
Dan Laudel4051333
Dan Williamson55142176
Dave Wente711583611
David Flores3,785,36011,356,06063
Ed McGillis152,060760,17045
Eric Rader5551
Gary Rader60118319
Gene Hebenstreit501211316
Jake Pratte931782816
James Brooks52151129
James Lynn6,496,69058,469,930109
James Schaffner7891593
James Townsend42961311
Jason Feezel2020201
Jeremiah Reed24491012
Jermey Kruckebeig2426212
Jesse Klingensmith19,44097,000315
Joey Hayes4576259
John Barnerd1515151
John Lynn59122215
Josh Allen4994187
Kairi Rader4165184
Kathy Midkiff3798215
Ken Ragan1919191
Lewis Eyrich2947157
Lindsey Eakin23,670141,820106
Marty Howard4343431
Matt Cafazza3242184
Moe Zollner4064206
Randy Galati3240183
Richard Kennison6585452
Rob Hogue1515151
Robert Steele347424
Rod Unterreiner448889
Ron Parres7512598
Scott Lee75171153
Scott Perrin2128117
Scott Raiche31791112
Steve Burkarth3148185
Steve Chappell83226925
Steve Fredericks5313178
Steve Kutheis3682133
Steve Rolsing59115147
Ted Seidler4,78080,9201217
Tim Zollner671471017
Tristen Frank2122202
Tyler Becker671482115
Valerie Iriarte378065
Vanessa Basler27471713
Wendy Krause4,267,02029,869,000137

Nascar

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit9,812,68011,562,1306,624,2403
Andrew Nehrt16,315,01038,166,7102,296,0308
Bob Eakin10,158,15019,404,6801,104,0407
Brian Cassens8,279,21016,172,6802,661,2606
Bryan Redshaw10,328,34010,328,34010,328,3401
Carla Hosier6,422,2206,422,2206,422,2201
Carlin Reed19,753,40040,842,3705,447,5006
Chadd Thompson25,447,96058,165,2707,096,3603
Chris Allen6,763,52015,190,6302,574,5107
Chris Basler122,507,630197,000,00051,248,3604
Chris Kaelin9,214,47018,803,2003,892,4605
Chris Townsend7,132,47011,458,3502,806,5902
Chris Vaught13,495,89029,552,1802,353,0805
Chris Waier4,808,0804,808,0804,808,0801
Chuck Sanderson102,898,280252,333,28020,447,6304
Dan Williamson35,160,32035,160,32035,160,3201
Daniel Day4,522,9504,522,9504,522,9501
Dave Wente18,631,55033,760,3803,502,7202
Eric Rader8,755,83021,617,9602,598,7804
Gary Rader13,918,71013,918,71013,918,7101
Gene Hebenstreit25,247,30053,058,7805,466,4807
James Brooks21,530,84035,413,63011,833,9803
James Schaffner63,085,03063,085,03063,085,0301
James Stroup10,607,50017,298,6905,004,1004
James Townsend18,130,54028,078,3905,457,05011
Jeremiah Reed6,056,3908,918,7002,413,8604
Jermey Kruckebeig8,153,30011,112,2305,194,3602
Jesse Klingensmith11,460,89014,790,2708,131,5002
John Barnerd7,646,6309,607,6204,422,2704
John Lynn4,244,2004,360,6204,185,9903
Josh Allen8,373,69011,112,3504,803,1904
Kathy Midkiff7,746,96014,540,8503,096,7307
Lewis Eyrich6,487,5106,776,4006,198,6102
Lindsey Eakin8,897,83021,713,7303,275,76010
Marq Quiller35,742,930101,175,7503,293,5905
Matt Cafazza7,472,59012,468,3602,178,8804
Mike McCabe5,091,0805,091,0805,091,0801
Rod Unterreiner29,524,37062,913,70012,088,8104
Ron Parres9,410,56015,057,7804,337,9004
Scott Lee20,200,28036,602,6502,197,7705
Scott Perrin8,302,59020,575,7603,202,3004
Scott Raiche14,258,94030,814,6902,993,8403
Steve Chappell35,577,77075,793,3504,000,0008
Ted Seidler6,093,5809,296,3202,979,4404
Tim Zollner22,963,90058,958,0104,236,7005
Tyler Becker42,270,18079,605,9605,216,0003
Vanessa Basler7,018,34011,832,4001,514,36012
Wendy Krause4,468,4904,468,4904,468,4901

No Fear

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit277,170,440528,879,57011,890,69013
Alex Gross468,672,960994,291,920110,231,8408
Andrew Nehrt300,394,140356,399,170244,389,1102
Ashley Byrd136,786,400139,700,920133,871,8702
Bentley Thompson393,741,400908,059,17087,464,5704
Bob Eakin315,224,070840,509,630118,676,3807
Brian Bannon643,756,6001,196,712,400133,591,3806
Brian Cassens390,781,6601,013,662,820105,105,95011
Bryan Redshaw404,442,290738,238,280121,540,0304
Carla Hosier209,400,710532,391,66091,814,57010
Carlin Reed431,941,1701,237,069,60076,615,92016
Chadd Thompson260,160,910628,582,960103,559,4709
Chris Allen259,784,670589,620,030103,913,65012
Chris Basler1,320,739,1802,767,000,000456,866,84012
Chris Davis252,500,970352,662,820152,339,1102
Chris Kaelin338,783,220509,965,950179,578,2206
Chris McGinnis237,172,040277,314,510197,029,5702
Chris Townsend366,216,810978,995,980134,528,65010
Chris Vaught212,771,800520,295,17066,081,8408
Chris Waier186,609,410208,900,920171,439,1103
Chuck Sanderson707,267,7001,572,112,330211,846,84013
Connor Barton373,543,220373,543,220373,543,2201
Cooper Mcgillis235,711,150302,340,460169,081,8402
Dan Williamson598,380,580598,380,580598,380,5801
Dave Wente620,597,5701,169,557,820118,550,5708
Ed McGillis533,818,070909,900,520139,388,1903
Eric Rader396,396,410396,396,410396,396,4101
Gary Rader372,339,460994,869,17097,488,1907
Gene Hebenstreit260,248,800461,033,19043,773,29013
Jake Pratte781,324,4301,360,000,000355,463,6506
James Brooks456,067,8101,227,768,680133,550,92012
James Lynn166,971,700293,275,06064,814,5703
James Schaffner240,297,350240,297,350240,297,3501
James Townsend397,967,440981,780,52084,915,92012
Jason Feezel243,248,190243,248,190243,248,1901
Jeremiah Reed260,575,690473,964,00064,750,9206
Jermey Kruckebeig302,420,810387,414,170236,293,2203
Jesse Klingensmith338,739,110338,739,110338,739,1101
Joey Hayes272,780,560545,546,41083,452,7606
John Barnerd212,531,170295,467,760129,594,5702
John Lynn401,750,950702,954,600136,429,5703
Josh Allen239,846,880448,424,01089,863,65012
Kairi Rader327,190,160393,000,000261,380,3102
Kathy Midkiff478,632,4101,190,296,440145,116,84014
Ken Ragan178,383,210189,527,300167,239,1102
Lewis Eyrich344,626,260423,055,030260,384,1103
Lindsey Eakin496,606,610890,693,220116,459,9204
Matt Cafazza79,589,11079,589,11079,589,1101
Mike McCabe176,438,190176,438,190176,438,1901
Richard Kennison392,354,930778,497,030115,400,9203
Rod Unterreiner283,152,850400,470,000170,015,4908
Ron Parres316,375,540992,589,260111,263,65012
Scott Lee855,830,060855,830,060855,830,0601
Scott Perrin293,616,790500,932,36082,003,19012
Scott Raiche267,300,500531,423,71021,567,8809
Steve Burkarth331,043,680469,497,380177,093,6506
Steve Chappell291,969,870860,319,26090,289,11011
Steve Fredericks651,565,6501,295,506,070359,097,7607
Steve Rolsing212,582,740286,730,930138,434,5502
Steve Tyler419,542,300419,542,300419,542,3001
Ted Seidler166,063,640345,354,60086,389,11013
Tim Zollner424,536,390961,814,15079,875,4608
Tyler Becker521,781,370964,294,140157,305,03010
Valerie Iriarte406,825,060871,406,870127,714,5706
Vanessa Basler175,224,060303,845,060110,941,3808
Wendy Krause294,006,490406,122,940181,890,0302

No Good Golphers

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit4,096,77011,956,9801,256,0806
Alex Gross10,740,67017,849,7103,631,6302
Andy Debose3,243,8503,876,1802,611,5202
Ashley Byrd2,351,8602,890,8201,417,1203
Bentley Thompson2,531,9402,531,9402,531,9401
Bob Eakin1,897,0501,897,0501,897,0501
Brian Bannon6,780,5106,780,5106,780,5101
Brian Cassens3,806,6405,454,8031,844,8104
Bryan Redshaw3,067,9104,631,8101,591,8207
Carlin Reed5,426,76011,812,6602,636,3004
Carter Oetting4,163,4407,954,3802,267,9703
Chadd Thompson4,243,2606,193,6901,396,9705
Chris Allen7,093,40014,294,0802,566,1403
Chris Basler12,591,26012,591,26012,591,2601
Chris Davis3,672,8205,744,8901,600,7502
Chris Kaelin1,849,1602,018,7701,679,5502
Chris Townsend1,400,8501,400,8501,400,8501
Chris Vaught8,201,19016,436,2105,479,3306
Chuck Sanderson9,774,75025,514,4102,994,7309
Dave Wente5,312,7808,826,6101,798,9402
Gary Vollmer2,230,4802,760,0001,700,9502
Gene Hebenstreit6,000,31013,029,2101,566,1607
Jake Pratte2,757,9904,554,6701,300,4003
James Brooks7,153,90011,100,0003,753,4006
James Schaffner9,141,83025,931,930977,3205
James Townsend6,376,08020,124,5401,483,5505
Jason Feezel2,174,0902,540,6501,807,5202
Jeremiah Reed6,879,9006,879,9006,879,9001
Jermey Kruckebeig1,443,7301,715,0401,172,4202
Jesse Klingensmith4,543,0607,702,5703,038,8306
Jesse rodriguez3,630,3503,630,3503,630,3501
John Barnerd1,636,0701,636,0701,636,0701
Josh Allen4,159,4704,159,4704,159,4701
josh garrison2,692,1203,244,7202,139,5102
Kathy Midkiff3,726,2206,341,7801,455,5706
Ken Ragan3,029,8704,667,7701,391,9602
Lindsey Eakin3,630,3606,555,1801,549,0604
Marq Quiller4,056,9804,608,8403,505,1102
Rod Unterreiner10,246,43016,734,3203,758,5302
Ron Parres19,557,67057,930,3103,471,7304
Scott Lee13,094,68017,285,54010,216,0203
Scott Perrin2,404,3902,404,3902,404,3901
Scott Raiche5,229,3405,229,3405,229,3401
Steve Burkarth7,612,03012,675,9902,548,0602
Steve Chappell7,220,36013,302,8002,426,9708
Steve Fredericks7,505,9207,505,9207,505,9201
Ted Seidler2,422,4905,280,7601,158,5805
Tim Zollner4,771,2809,662,1401,418,3805
Tony Kistner4,635,2305,352,1103,918,3402
Tristen Frank2,292,7602,292,7602,292,7601
Tyler Becker9,227,74021,833,6602,431,1605
Valerie Iriarte3,407,4103,407,4103,407,4101
Vanessa Basler1,744,2101,744,2101,744,2101
Wendy Krause4,407,5904,407,5904,407,5901
William Oetting5,351,7907,352,2703,351,3102
Wilson Newman3,755,7006,034,9501,556,6104

Paragon

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit39,88055,40024,3602
Alex Gross132,510232,50032,5102
Bill Yowell47,46047,46047,4601
Brian Bannon62,110107,69012,2804
Brian Cassens50,700110,14013,5803
Carla Hosier70,100185,51027,8905
Carlin Reed144,700362,56035,2603
Chris Basler106,520224,70028,6804
Chris Kaelin34,80034,80034,8001
Chuck Sanderson67,62071,03064,2002
Dave Wente27,98027,98027,9801
Gary Rader48,97078,52029,3203
Gene Hebenstreit102,300140,39064,2002
Jake Pratte67,98088,91047,0502
James Townsend81,86081,86081,8601
Jason Feezel48,15057,64038,6502
Jeremiah Reed44,42048,52037,9903
Kathy Midkiff53,91080,85021,2803
Ron Parres110,030124,66091,1603
Scott Perrin36,49070,64016,6303
Scott Raiche53,53053,53053,5301
Steve Chappell38,88057,69020,6504
Steve Fredericks89,900192,87027,6207
Ted Seidler32,68043,90021,4602
Tim Zollner92,520143,39041,6502
Tristen Frank58,43058,43058,4301
Tyler Becker89,63089,63089,6301
Valerie Iriarte44,25067,07032,7103
Vanessa Basler35,45052,07013,4504

Pirates of the Carribean

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Gross2,665,5002,840,6202,453,8003
Bob Whitley130,625,430259,380,4701,870,3902
Carlin Reed9,659,28010,423,9908,894,5702
Chuck Sanderson159,122,470285,000,99033,243,9502
Dave Wente8,753,45010,170,8907,336,0102
Kathy Midkiff48,736,41080,201,82017,271,0002
Kurt Goebel6,008,9809,872,0702,145,8802
Mike Miller5,702,9505,702,9505,702,9501
Moe Zollner84,737,43084,737,43084,737,4301
Rob Sanderson13,248,01013,248,01013,248,0101
Scott Raiche5,569,25011,795,3802,285,6303
Sean DonCarlos43,480,14053,587,33033,372,9502
Steve Chappell44,965,56083,709,1406,221,9802
Steve Kutheis6,232,04010,622,1103,684,5003
Steve Rolsing5,595,3505,595,3505,595,3501
Tim Zollner14,587,49014,587,49014,587,4901

Playboy

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit26,205,30042,927,9509,482,6402
Alex Gross41,268,49041,268,49041,268,4901
Ashley Byrd12,406,40020,743,2604,069,5402
Bill Yowell11,882,30035,684,4005,281,3005
Brian Bannon39,102,66053,315,99012,158,5903
Brian Cassens7,699,1707,744,1507,654,1902
Carla Hosier2,411,8302,411,8302,411,8301
Carlin Reed6,620,3506,620,3506,620,3501
Chadd Thompson5,483,6706,341,2404,626,0902
Chris Allen4,407,0804,407,0804,407,0801
Chris Basler53,323,85053,323,85053,323,8501
Chris Davis7,514,59010,478,2604,550,9102
Chris Kaelin5,055,8205,570,3204,541,3102
Chris McGinnis7,859,6707,859,6707,859,6701
Chris Townsend7,709,39013,685,4103,558,3004
Chuck Sanderson38,707,05069,507,5607,906,5402
Dave Wente34,404,24058,053,09010,210,3903
Gary Rader23,085,11035,175,41010,994,8002
Gene Hebenstreit4,927,8104,927,8104,927,8101
Jake Pratte45,568,41051,552,10039,584,7202
James Brooks9,750,20011,383,2608,117,1402
James Townsend5,875,1105,875,1105,875,1101
Jason Feezel13,935,20026,973,5704,581,9006
Kathy Midkiff8,090,26010,427,4606,692,5303
Ken Ragan5,814,8608,557,7202,938,1103
Rod Unterreiner9,188,20014,585,0303,409,7304
Scott Perrin5,125,0909,193,9303,246,8704
Scott Raiche5,202,0606,061,9003,556,4503
Steve Burkarth3,329,8304,441,2402,218,4202
Steve Chappell38,542,46062,214,28014,870,6402
Steve Fredericks11,375,73017,047,9505,703,5102
Steve Tyler3,504,9603,664,7403,345,1702
Ted Seidler2,829,9602,829,9602,829,9601
Tim Zollner30,983,87050,187,48011,780,2602
Tyler Becker5,460,0806,496,5204,423,6302
Vanessa Basler7,180,10010,251,9904,190,7103

Revenge from Mars

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Nehrt108,320,090193,222,59023,417,5902
Bob Eakin33,789,14033,789,14033,789,1401
Braden Henze13,830,67013,830,67013,830,6701
Carlin Reed167,750,110269,303,81066,196,4002
Chadd Thompson20,075,73032,080,1707,962,0804
Chris Allen65,644,100122,699,5108,588,6902
Chris Basler120,654,640285,883,99031,000,0003
Chris Kaelin30,294,47030,294,47030,294,4701
Chris Townsend53,896,08053,896,08053,896,0801
Chris Vaught13,716,91020,630,8006,803,0102
Chuck Sanderson131,623,250301,251,88018,617,8603
David Flores52,547,140121,402,17014,713,8303
Ed McGillis15,393,50024,210,2005,167,5103
James Brooks61,776,190103,000,0006,000,0005
James Lynn21,376,99021,376,99021,376,9901
James Townsend14,197,15016,295,00012,099,3002
Jesse Klingensmith49,607,84077,972,31021,243,3602
Joey Hayes27,910,54033,498,94022,322,1302
John Lynn61,297,890116,915,1405,680,6402
Josh Allen18,688,50029,139,0608,412,6103
Kathy Midkiff46,867,90099,919,11023,901,8504
Lewis Eyrich24,726,18036,370,30013,082,0502
Lindsey Eakin22,427,62037,246,0507,609,1902
Rod Unterreiner15,127,61015,127,61015,127,6101
Scott Raiche96,218,960133,151,26024,834,8003
Steve Chappell137,583,610185,481,26089,685,9602
Ted Seidler63,899,58063,899,58063,899,5801
Tyler Becker42,790,43077,749,40023,930,0404
Vanessa Basler4,531,3104,531,3104,531,3101
Wendy Krause22,802,41022,802,41022,802,4101

Ripley's Believe It or Not

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Gross20,800,13023,838,20017,762,0502
Chris Basler47,058,42047,058,42047,058,4201
Chuck Sanderson1,702,0001,702,0001,702,0001
Dave Wente14,449,54025,475,2707,071,3903
Eric Rader2,004,6702,004,6702,004,6701
Gary Rader13,055,82013,055,82013,055,8201
James Townsend4,281,2604,281,2604,281,2601
Kathy Midkiff7,388,67010,805,6503,971,6902
Scott Raiche5,233,1705,381,9405,084,4002
Sean DonCarlos6,266,0706,266,0706,266,0701
Steve Chappell10,400,90014,549,7405,711,0003
Steve Rolsing41,012,28041,012,28041,012,2801
Tim Zollner15,433,29015,433,29015,433,2901

Road Show

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit403,156,2601,174,060,000114,831,6007
Alex Gross328,067,080968,083,65034,807,9204
Bentley Thompson432,870,190432,870,190432,870,1901
Bob Eakin326,873,220586,851,000155,899,3403
Brian Bannon529,698,690738,179,750321,217,6202
Brian Cassens99,204,450151,344,53047,064,3602
Bryan Redshaw274,440,800354,464,520194,417,0882
Carla Hosier25,772,40045,509,1303,328,9703
Carlin Reed268,523,070998,252,95041,950,8608
Chadd Thompson134,980,500226,234,33043,726,6602
Chris Basler446,599,870485,830,480415,991,7803
Chris Kaelin337,399,2001,118,025,60034,429,7204
Chuck Sanderson1,524,385,7906,225,505,840232,122,9507
Cooper Mcgillis176,977,530369,067,78037,787,1104
Dave Wente2,215,385,6202,215,385,6202,215,385,6201
Ed McGillis561,335,7701,115,168,770259,211,3803
Gary Rader285,277,600285,277,600285,277,6001
Gene Hebenstreit180,967,910367,343,470105,794,7804
Heidi Thompson199,706,990256,789,28047,034,4304
Jake Pratte182,282,790310,220,46054,345,1202
James Brooks217,817,420317,039,560118,595,2702
James Townsend846,932,9601,267,900,760323,088,9505
Jeremiah Reed26,288,54051,874,3903,880,1803
Jermey Kruckebeig162,131,950340,499,04051,070,2705
Jesse Klingensmith833,728,3001,171,483,593495,973,0102
Jimmy Groesch66,675,20075,765,76062,080,3303
Joey Hayes144,260,130328,612,49031,089,2503
Josh Allen917,488,7401,387,014,410310,477,2603
Kathy Midkiff231,793,980480,930,32026,400,0504
Lindsey Eakin377,619,110738,213,23017,024,9802
Mia Thompson120,073,150179,219,07068,597,9204
Ron Parres157,767,650286,454,69084,762,6006
Scott Lee870,008,8801,743,872,920275,805,8304
Scott Perrin130,564,130170,048,78071,911,1004
Scott Raiche178,566,660557,425,2704,449,8904
Sean DonCarlos247,171,810247,171,810247,171,8101
Steve Chappell765,202,9001,509,162,660176,625,5405
Steve Fredericks326,886,690326,886,690326,886,6901
Ted Seidler77,754,850205,326,28039,562,5206
Tim Zollner238,938,500454,782,98013,850,4804
Tyler Becker2,347,886,5003,972,767,300723,005,6902
Valerie Iriarte102,931,100179,592,93055,172,7303
Vanessa Basler81,231,900150,761,46020,990,9704
Wendy Krause106,871,690119,251,60094,491,7702

Simpson Pinball Party

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit4,457,9907,191,4001,724,5702
Bentley Thompson6,034,5408,087,4004,407,2303
Bob Eakin6,287,8509,279,5903,296,1002
Carlin Reed5,216,5708,271,4902,161,6402
Chadd Thompson6,162,20015,417,9201,179,4804
Chris Basler18,406,53031,254,5307,008,9703
Chris Kaelin1,524,6901,524,6901,524,6901
Chuck Sanderson6,476,61010,311,6102,641,6102
Cooper Mcgillis2,654,0105,822,810811,5803
Ed McGillis3,495,0303,495,0303,495,0301
Gene Hebenstreit7,270,71011,429,7303,111,6902
Heidi Thompson2,490,8503,233,1901,512,8905
Jake Pratte5,329,3805,329,3805,329,3801
James Brooks1,518,2101,775,3601,261,0502
Jermey Kruckebeig4,326,2704,476,0904,176,4402
Jesse Klingensmith4,117,4806,124,2503,207,2304
Jimmy Groesch2,648,9802,648,9802,648,9801
Joey Hayes3,259,6706,254,8601,295,2703
Josh Allen1,585,2101,585,2101,585,2101
Kathy Midkiff2,852,9805,160,6201,008,7305
Lindsey Eakin4,139,4708,225,5701,619,9705
Mia Thompson1,557,1902,402,010676,6103
Rod Unterreiner5,822,7205,822,7205,822,7201
Scott Lee3,662,8303,662,8303,662,8301
Ted Seidler1,583,5501,583,5501,583,5501
Tyler Becker6,327,25011,755,730898,7602
Vanessa Basler2,068,9104,676,3501,154,5106
Wendy Krause1,533,0502,648,980897,2504

Skateball

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Nehrt193,790297,530134,1705
Bob Eakin312,380448,040101,6303
Braden Henze253,780253,780253,7801
Carlin Reed220,660220,660220,6601
Chadd Thompson193,040193,040193,0401
Chris Basler1,059,2701,915,580363,7303
Chris Kaelin306,930431,22058,3503
Chris Townsend171,980262,64081,3202
Chris Vaught294,860294,860294,8601
Chuck Sanderson298,630421,19062,6703
David Flores85,270120,24050,2902
Ed McGillis66,93066,93066,9301
Gene Hebenstreit87,08087,08087,0801
James Brooks511,270566,010456,5202
James Lynn162,590212,87089,3504
James Townsend264,460264,460264,4601
Jesse Klingensmith94,070110,57072,5203
Joey Hayes164,900214,78078,2003
John Lynn35,59035,59035,5901
Josh Allen129,510177,77081,2502
Kathy Midkiff174,370174,370174,3701
Lewis Eyrich73,57073,57073,5701
Steve Chappell390,590390,590390,5901
Ted Seidler185,140221,370161,3303
Tyler Becker178,090178,090178,0901
Vanessa Basler155,810155,810155,8101
Wendy Krause91,080122,79059,3602

Sopranos

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit27,006,50089,904,6603,583,7008
Alex Gross102,412,740102,412,740102,412,7401
Andrew Hrdlicka33,239,59051,630,20014,848,9702
Andrew Nehrt38,911,57061,745,02016,078,1202
Andy Debose10,929,79010,929,79010,929,7901
Bentley Thompson37,550,130108,391,4104,895,8204
Brian Bannon26,694,07057,855,1908,304,6304
Brian Cassens21,721,54032,935,1908,625,4804
Bryan Redshaw28,775,19028,775,19028,775,1901
Carlin Reed37,085,90095,388,6106,869,1207
Carter Oetting61,096,75083,845,82038,347,6802
Chadd Thompson41,938,77072,472,18011,405,3502
Chris Basler49,337,38079,820,47018,854,2802
Chris Townsend22,173,52050,823,9606,498,4903
Chris Vaught21,902,71025,711,46018,093,9602
Chuck Sanderson54,923,660104,915,13023,140,0003
Cody Seidler10,618,92014,209,8607,027,9802
Connor Barton15,722,26020,859,6806,262,9803
Cooper Mcgillis31,234,70076,830,3702,826,5204
Dan Laudel32,994,09039,483,78024,752,1903
Dan Williamson21,118,32021,118,32021,118,3201
Dave Wente28,226,20038,436,5705,830,7404
Ed McGillis27,018,28063,560,4505,508,5303
Gary Rader29,428,24054,442,1604,414,3202
Gene Hebenstreit151,117,780151,117,780151,117,7801
Jake Pratte49,356,60087,888,63012,605,6403
James Brooks6,035,7506,035,7506,035,7501
James Schaffner44,721,66063,915,34025,527,9702
James Townsend19,889,34040,206,0608,854,2005
Jeremiah Reed7,237,53010,363,8805,242,1604
Jesse Klingensmith31,608,49034,914,79028,302,1802
Jesse rodriguez14,292,24032,441,5402,589,4204
josh garrison18,506,68018,506,68018,506,6801
Kathy Midkiff31,822,09074,072,6307,248,2009
Kyle Kerns18,980,61039,052,2008,838,6505
Larry Lehman Sr8,555,60012,060,9105,050,2802
Lewis Eyrich9,953,00015,613,0505,502,2003
Marty Howard17,967,04037,330,1102,972,4803
Mia Thompson6,322,7407,206,7805,528,1403
Moe Zollner10,208,30013,873,8405,605,5603
Randy Galati4,616,8004,616,8004,616,8001
Rob Hogue9,658,53014,517,4302,494,1003
Rod Unterreiner19,712,70019,712,70019,712,7001
Ron Parres59,750,15090,171,51014,474,5403
Scott Lee49,099,22090,985,26011,154,1903
Scott Perrin8,253,02014,224,2406,081,9004
Scott Raiche28,096,24081,060,1404,114,4404
Sean DonCarlos9,307,5809,307,5809,307,5801
Steve Chappell31,653,93044,148,67015,712,0304
Steve Kutheis11,171,12017,032,0805,310,1602
Ted Seidler8,286,63015,707,9902,754,42011
Tim Zollner34,282,40044,013,34020,648,4803
Tony Kistner34,416,21034,416,21034,416,2101
Tyler Becker22,622,95049,455,3409,115,6404
Vanessa Basler9,107,84015,091,7102,663,4606
Wendy Krause12,014,21020,839,5603,530,9906
William Oetting32,742,60070,093,00013,643,3304
Wilson Newman28,054,04028,054,04028,054,0401

Spectrum

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit324,110529,820167,34012
Alex Gross368,710856,120136,9406
Andrew Nehrt215,560436,58027,6003
Ashley Byrd87,70087,70087,7001
Bentley Thompson74,00074,00074,0001
Bill Yowell40,23040,23040,2301
Bob Eakin180,620209,400161,8403
Braden Henze62,201,760186,185,020186,6403
Brian Bannon388,650467,770309,5202
Brian Cassens260,420503,57050,6009
Carla Hosier85,110121,50056,5304
Carlin Reed240,330582,17065,5208
Chadd Thompson292,490521,08056,2004
Chris Allen294,060585,940113,11011
Chris Basler442,170858,380118,70010
Chris Davis96,720136,73056,7002
Chris Kaelin274,540341,300215,4005
Chris McGinnis292,570349,700235,4402
Chris Townsend229,510623,90065,0007
Chris Vaught201,900340,44095,5404
Chris Waier196,000196,000196,0001
Chuck Sanderson480,2001,018,400162,12010
Dan Williamson133,070231,10060,5004
Dave Wente318,390742,380143,1006
David Flores18,814,20037,220,980407,4202
Ed McGillis288,400415,820122,2003
Eric Rader179,340179,340179,3401
Gary Rader145,900257,93088,3105
Gene Hebenstreit328,380721,00058,0105
Jake Pratte293,000553,90032,1002
James Brooks293,410603,380136,1006
James Lynn48,002,000287,094,11040,9006
James Townsend228,640644,00043,50011
Jeremiah Reed110,200325,16031,2506
Joey Hayes405,500405,500405,5001
John Lynn339,850634,780116,3005
Josh Allen292,110646,67060,5009
Kathy Midkiff355,550541,760122,0006
Lewis Eyrich243,570342,540144,6002
Lindsey Eakin367,610889,35027,3007
Matt Cafazza147,260227,00075,8004
Mike McCabe168,220168,220168,2201
Rod Unterreiner225,080505,69034,01011
Ron Parres331,300331,300331,3001
Scott Perrin204,000398,340118,2204
Scott Raiche361,350722,340130,6209
Steve Burkarth253,220253,220253,2201
Steve Chappell325,900681,76080,80011
Steve Rolsing4,609,95026,883,28055,4406
Ted Seidler127,770320,97038,4006
Tim Zollner1,510,98011,357,390137,9609
Tristen Frank130,140205,26055,0202
Tyler Becker6,094,30029,106,740195,4005
Valerie Iriarte180,300436,87036,8005
Vanessa Basler180,410365,25059,91011
Wendy Krause19,317,27076,981,74063,9404

Spiderman

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron McCoy9,192,09011,620,0806,764,1002
Alec Hebenstreit16,470,37020,916,07011,697,9503
Alex Gross95,667,140153,960,68037,373,5902
Andrew Nehrt21,803,84032,306,2308,710,2804
Bentley Thompson72,446,79075,687,96069,205,6202
Bob Eakin38,908,90044,519,06033,298,7302
Bob Whitley2,688,9202,688,9202,688,9201
Bryan Redshaw15,030,56015,030,56015,030,5601
Carlin Reed43,199,83089,691,8007,904,2108
Chadd Thompson79,493,670218,726,19014,649,5306
Chris Basler140,854,300230,805,43045,150,7306
Chris Kaelin15,397,74025,507,4507,311,7104
Chris Townsend13,312,63020,375,7505,619,3204
Chris Vaught23,656,37023,656,37023,656,3701
Chuck Sanderson113,267,620142,519,08086,096,5106
Connor Barton14,313,68024,975,6603,651,6902
Cooper Mcgillis7,600,72013,459,0702,449,3003
Dave Wente57,931,140135,333,72021,801,0104
Ed McGillis45,885,62045,885,62045,885,6201
Eric Rader15,525,29015,525,29015,525,2901
Gary Vollmer36,520,27052,449,74020,590,7902
Gene Hebenstreit29,403,60085,214,1208,332,9207
James Brooks40,856,92084,258,5708,549,3406
James Schaffner29,143,74046,116,56013,274,9504
James Townsend39,242,17066,696,67022,785,4806
Jermey Kruckebeig13,712,71013,712,71013,712,7101
Jesse Klingensmith53,642,52053,642,52053,642,5201
Joey Hayes29,800,64029,800,64029,800,6401
John Barnerd17,065,98020,334,66013,133,2803
John Usher9,612,4809,612,4809,612,4801
Josh Allen73,687,220104,040,08046,535,8603
Kathy Midkiff25,428,11050,636,0807,074,3508
Kurt Goebel8,662,34014,269,4505,843,2203
Kyle Kerns3,848,2103,848,2103,848,2101
Lewis Eyrich21,761,44027,428,03016,094,8402
Lindsey Eakin23,247,20023,247,20023,247,2001
Mia Thompson4,097,6204,097,6204,097,6201
Mike McCabe14,516,71014,516,71014,516,7101
Mike Miller12,505,82012,505,82012,505,8201
Moe Zollner18,053,24038,505,0608,602,7104
Rob Sanderson74,082,16074,082,16074,082,1601
Ron Parres28,013,44043,617,99016,697,4504
Scott Lee67,021,560215,924,6105,784,8106
Sean DonCarlos15,145,61015,433,61014,857,6002
Steve Chappell29,483,99047,369,0807,221,8503
Steve Kutheis22,906,00049,310,4508,272,6603
Steve Rolsing78,930,490116,660,73041,200,2502
Ted Seidler7,959,2307,959,2307,959,2301
Tim Zollner49,841,200102,962,24011,296,4005
Tyler Becker72,796,200114,526,29031,066,1002
Vanessa Basler9,059,16016,037,9104,803,1003
Wendy Krause19,142,93041,523,0904,031,4604
William Oetting20,043,82037,178,0806,464,1504
Wilson Newman28,227,26028,227,26028,227,2601

Star Gazer

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit452,3201,219,960125,9608
Bentley Thompson213,730376,38097,2703
Bob Eakin251,490497,38052,0705
Bryan Redshaw322,810609,11053,82010
Carlin Reed222,360566,13024,63013
Chadd Thompson307,770804,03076,2507
Chris Allen168,620404,55061,7804
Chris Basler314,210564,200102,1006
Chris Kaelin243,340602,07032,4706
Chris Townsend319,440511,14090,0007
Chris Vaught311,250311,250311,2501
Chris Waier174,730193,660150,2704
Chuck Sanderson677,0501,435,130149,50010
Connor Barton47,48047,48047,4801
Cooper Mcgillis215,090259,570173,1004
Ed McGillis316,070954,93019,0308
Gene Hebenstreit545,0001,108,910256,3003
Heidi Thompson126,850213,83070,6703
Jake Pratte578,0702,152,770154,8008
James Brooks381,9201,459,72043,23013
James Schaffner410,500536,110231,2605
James Townsend326,460810,980107,5208
Jermey Kruckebeig235,570448,53064,4908
Jesse Klingensmith338,010915,01047,0206
Jimmy Groesch187,000337,99079,1604
Joey Hayes333,570584,85099,6405
John Barnerd131,040131,040131,0401
Josh Allen255,800555,34075,2506
Katherine Lepping319,610526,690185,3003
Kathy Midkiff294,070588,19058,47011
Lewis Eyrich303,140410,980148,8103
Lindsey Eakin336,520563,60072,4305
Matt Cafazza172,730245,57099,8802
Mia Thompson90,75094,69086,8102
Robert Steele180,020449,46064,3004
Rod Unterreiner377,240801,89076,2509
Ron Parres401,570746,320114,6208
Scott Lee377,600724,32062,8906
Scott Raiche529,490851,850207,1202
Steve Chappell575,0101,371,320234,2609
Ted Seidler183,770450,22072,8609
Tyler Becker320,480639,380161,9308
Vanessa Basler147,410342,34041,09011
Wendy Krause100,540243,21013,6509

Star Trek LE

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit12,995,72030,837,900131,9709
Alex Gross49,534,740137,123,74021,611,5007
Andrew Hrdlicka29,947,16032,151,15027,340,4703
Ashley Byrd13,530,58013,530,58013,530,5801
Bentley Thompson32,363,45052,303,7305,015,3404
Bill Yowell17,943,33034,396,9501,489,7002
Bob Eakin10,288,12012,383,5208,192,7102
Brian Bannon34,031,250117,686,4203,409,2405
Brian Cassens18,764,59059,029,0804,432,36011
Bryan Redshaw69,417,83069,417,83069,417,8301
Carla Hosier4,559,09010,811,4501,975,0308
Carlin Reed16,945,02052,090,390323,30014
Chadd Thompson19,617,26027,792,8509,558,4805
Chris Basler150,759,040335,409,09045,753,0308
Chris Davis12,387,45012,387,45012,387,4501
Chris Kaelin12,886,68021,379,4302,478,4507
Chris McGinnis24,697,81039,779,6109,616,0002
Chris Townsend4,085,7408,093,74077,7402
Chuck Sanderson68,312,080124,019,37011,834,17010
Cody Seidler4,435,2609,315,7302,286,4004
Cooper Mcgillis6,024,5106,024,5106,024,5101
Dan Laudel27,760,40031,582,91025,062,6903
Dan Williamson15,264,13029,327,4304,544,2904
Dave Wente58,118,670120,894,57012,253,4105
Gary Rader25,923,09082,581,8003,526,1307
Gene Hebenstreit17,821,67036,497,2803,549,51011
Heidi Thompson28,997,12049,523,3608,470,8802
Jake Pratte62,726,470123,224,76011,981,66010
James Brooks15,574,25035,205,0305,188,1404
James Townsend8,760,62033,278,29017,0608
Jason Feezel45,067,01045,067,01045,067,0101
Jeremiah Reed9,572,23025,455,1002,031,68010
Jermey Kruckebeig6,043,5609,170,7602,916,3602
Jesse Klingensmith21,487,90031,266,5804,750,2504
Joey Hayes8,764,7208,764,7208,764,7201
Josh Allen23,910,13023,910,13023,910,1301
Kathy Midkiff13,253,18050,587,7002,257,22015
Ken Ragan35,17035,17035,1701
Larry Lehman Jr5,725,3605,725,3605,725,3601
Larry Lehman Sr12,976,96023,088,3602,865,5602
Lindsey Eakin25,836,68049,394,45011,643,6304
Marty Howard2,496,3502,496,3502,496,3501
Mia Thompson4,449,2905,336,8003,561,7702
Moe Zollner5,709,7307,848,7603,891,4204
Randy Galati7,399,04010,505,2804,292,8002
Rob Hogue8,645,78010,475,9306,672,1204
Rod Unterreiner16,103,48025,084,4005,873,3504
Ron Parres13,532,65049,744,0203,562,4507
Scott Lee71,055,900217,487,64012,881,6204
Scott Perrin8,696,68015,144,4802,301,29011
Scott Raiche23,762,16047,000,0003,999,4907
Steve Burkarth3,187,4006,163,400211,4002
Steve Chappell59,862,350117,609,77015,643,15011
Steve Fredericks28,814,73047,155,47010,572,9504
Steve Kutheis11,042,51013,743,1508,774,9603
Steve Tyler17,50017,50017,5001
Ted Seidler5,996,71016,254,9902,457,37010
Tim Zollner24,494,55087,886,2504,204,3008
Tristen Frank8,450,37013,954,3402,946,4002
Tyler Becker51,171,96089,958,97030,108,7203
Valerie Iriarte11,412,51024,899,9703,856,8006
Vanessa Basler10,940,21029,997,9803,636,78015

Star Trek Next Generation

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit171,310,880295,033,92047,587,8302
Brian Cassens131,152,060169,342,51056,955,4604
Carlin Reed107,304,020107,304,020107,304,0201
Cody Seidler80,138,04093,399,94066,876,1402
Dan Laudel255,651,450449,795,850157,912,4503
Dan Williamson188,103,670188,103,670188,103,6701
Dave Wente137,202,480137,202,480137,202,4801
Gene Hebenstreit302,481,480302,481,480302,481,4801
Jake Pratte884,003,5001,571,255,230196,751,7602
James Townsend136,718,570212,093,17061,343,9602
Jeremiah Reed135,270,850205,398,93077,081,9903
Larry Lehman Sr76,157,97076,157,97076,157,9701
Moe Zollner183,633,420231,042,200136,224,6402
Randy Galati280,653,020484,618,10076,687,9402
Rob Hogue151,237,800266,865,87066,937,6104
Scott Perrin214,100,410353,320,97074,879,8402
Scott Raiche286,655,570344,396,980228,914,1502
Steve Chappell210,583,480291,367,540129,799,4102
Steve Kutheis570,434,040570,434,040570,434,0401
Ted Seidler48,149,13063,529,67032,768,5902
Tim Zollner437,488,530437,488,530437,488,5301
Vanessa Basler188,434,950296,324,620103,943,4803

Star Wars E1

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit5,825,32010,308,5501,342,0802
Bob Eakin9,913,91010,722,2809,105,5302
Carlin Reed17,975,02033,920,0002,030,0302
Chris Allen5,252,8705,252,8705,252,8701
Chris Basler39,368,39066,460,64012,276,1402
Chris Drennen11,217,06020,359,3402,074,7702
Chris Kaelin50,018,54050,018,54050,018,5401
Chris Townsend1,134,6701,134,6701,134,6701
Chris Vaught23,880,72038,634,3709,127,0602
Chris Waier7,418,9707,418,9707,418,9701
Chuck Sanderson48,267,38048,267,38048,267,3801
Gene Hebenstreit14,360,85015,584,23013,137,4602
James Brooks66,307,96066,307,96066,307,9601
James Townsend24,104,66032,677,89015,531,4302
Jermey Kruckebeig10,694,29013,647,4207,741,1602
Josh Allen16,261,27027,496,8406,330,6203
Katherine Lepping5,992,1907,143,5804,840,8002
Kathy Midkiff17,397,29023,259,89011,293,6803
Lindsey Eakin26,658,77026,658,77026,658,7701
Matt Cafazza12,786,55020,870,4706,188,9104
Robert Steele24,320,14024,320,14024,320,1401
Rod Unterreiner37,331,56065,393,50018,787,2403
Ron Parres13,504,95017,544,2409,465,6502
Scott Raiche12,229,05017,858,9707,313,9503
Steve Chappell13,560,85017,343,6209,778,0802
Ted Seidler5,575,6605,575,6605,575,6601
Tyler Becker8,578,36016,284,1803,300,7103
Vanessa Basler3,545,6003,620,0103,471,1802

Star Wars Stern

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron McCoy171,610,570171,610,570171,610,5702
Alec Hebenstreit160,766,100292,010,64052,181,8008
Andrew Nehrt107,306,150147,206,58035,889,5604
Bentley Thompson126,196,310325,259,03021,260,1707
Bob Eakin96,866,920182,271,95016,039,5209
Braden Henze52,288,24066,922,74037,653,7402
Bryan Redshaw221,976,060463,448,58086,062,2105
Carlin Reed303,993,120651,169,760142,929,2906
Chadd Thompson87,140,060153,525,81014,159,99010
Chris Allen79,058,120155,105,84018,715,6106
Chris Basler944,612,1102,701,219,19033,881,3906
Chris Kaelin116,862,260236,373,03053,908,5007
Chris Townsend191,072,550404,586,09058,930,72010
Chris Vaught229,789,980522,566,19015,815,9608
Chuck Sanderson736,689,7701,736,024,070198,964,9608
Connor Barton131,927,120317,332,82024,097,0403
Cooper Mcgillis32,946,80052,905,26012,988,3302
Dave Wente295,765,780382,428,470209,103,0902
David Flores77,595,15077,595,15077,595,1501
Ed McGillis577,528,1101,283,272,025224,143,5103
Gary Vollmer98,054,100157,798,74026,093,4004
Gene Hebenstreit133,101,150226,958,49033,004,9605
James Brooks241,964,230673,432,95043,413,2609
James Lynn113,846,920113,846,920113,846,9201
James Schaffner121,595,650264,635,42058,122,6005
James Stroup241,282,820318,050,230192,334,7503
James Townsend250,789,650554,399,92067,909,17012
Jermey Kruckebeig48,182,98077,561,38018,635,6704
Jesse Klingensmith110,851,810238,222,79031,690,5004
Joey Hayes265,560,900498,723,14047,852,2003
John Barnerd146,784,510321,316,44018,871,7808
John Lynn137,935,060208,384,45069,399,6203
Josh Allen143,090,430249,181,48022,670,08011
Kathy Midkiff83,934,290210,819,09011,784,5505
Kyle Kerns103,416,690103,416,690103,416,6901
Lewis Eyrich117,499,870186,316,33066,671,8307
Lindsey Eakin129,640,930298,002,14038,131,9706
Marq Quiller240,793,270256,564,440225,022,1002
Mia Thompson16,649,10016,649,10016,649,1001
Rod Unterreiner585,483,2001,037,957,520133,008,8802
Ron Parres107,801,400180,270,14051,439,6305
Scott Lee100,361,470384,871,6209,479,6108
Scott Raiche128,834,000162,199,51098,089,5704
Steve Chappell149,377,930316,144,12043,432,4406
Ted Seidler151,284,870238,140,72056,982,2405
Tim Zollner124,953,920280,247,50027,821,7403
Tyler Becker152,820,740320,626,79031,224,8406
Vanessa Basler87,059,150170,501,09025,489,2107
Wendy Krause188,225,510369,901,72061,239,9906
William Oetting86,917,760133,092,94040,742,5702
Wilson Newman167,543,070264,524,04070,562,1002

Tag Team

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit756,210756,210756,2101
Bob Eakin304,390475,440195,0405
Carlin Reed285,180434,730204,4303
Chris Allen378,850437,410304,9704
Chris Drennen116,650192,30041,0002
Chris Kaelin324,370404,340244,3902
Chris Townsend634,100830,070500,8303
Chris Vaught304,300447,410161,3303
Chris Waier300,460396,370145,4003
Chuck Sanderson595,660595,660595,6601
Gene Hebenstreit446,690885,970265,8504
Jake Pratte274,130274,130274,1301
James Brooks312,010312,010312,0101
James Townsend1,051,5901,245,820857,3502
Jermey Kruckebeig254,240312,620170,6304
Josh Allen439,170702,350247,6604
Katherine Lepping322,810422,400217,6504
Kathy Midkiff746,030964,910527,1502
Lindsey Eakin323,390480,820165,9502
Matt Cafazza288,340377,270199,4002
Robert Steele264,820496,840114,0704
Rod Unterreiner737,1301,451,460379,9703
Ron Parres188,480262,140114,8202
Scott Raiche228,000336,980119,0102
Steve Chappell845,4401,275,910414,9602
Ted Seidler221,380370,210109,0605
Tyler Becker822,170983,280661,0602
Vanessa Basler269,250478,990108,0103
Wendy Krause258,380352,720173,0504

Tales of the Arabian Nights

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit1,341,0101,341,0101,341,0101
Andrew Nehrt1,212,1901,212,1901,212,1901
Bentley Thompson2,822,1903,348,9302,499,7203
Bob Eakin5,244,17016,424,6001,254,8507
Bryan Redshaw5,730,24014,638,7602,158,5906
Carlin Reed7,237,08019,576,4403,298,85010
Chadd Thompson4,600,9909,930,6301,576,0203
Chris Allen610,620610,620610,6201
Chris Basler26,640,000122,700,960690,0007
Chris Kaelin1,416,7901,703,800848,0803
Chris Townsend6,701,8508,163,5605,240,1402
Chuck Sanderson8,385,32030,405,710806,4006
Cooper Mcgillis2,073,6804,829,800501,5403
Ed McGillis4,683,6108,895,8403,008,3505
Gene Hebenstreit2,530,2602,530,2602,530,2601
Heidi Thompson1,810,2802,639,980980,5702
Jake Pratte3,855,1806,583,3501,127,0002
James Brooks3,538,0508,408,590208,6706
James Schaffner8,848,50012,000,0003,928,7404
James Stroup5,763,0605,763,0605,763,0601
James Townsend4,174,3908,095,1601,616,6004
Jermey Kruckebeig1,111,4901,618,120604,8502
Jesse Klingensmith1,839,5402,401,800979,9903
Jimmy Groesch1,433,8901,433,8901,433,8901
Joey Hayes1,602,4502,450,220603,5603
Josh Allen3,168,3406,722,620775,8307
Kathy Midkiff3,770,1807,003,990577,6104
Lewis Eyrich5,405,5907,704,0502,319,7703
Lindsey Eakin5,070,5409,173,0901,181,3203
Mia Thompson1,119,7301,559,050680,4102
Rod Unterreiner4,726,9206,052,7602,457,6503
Ron Parres1,298,0401,414,1701,181,9102
Scott Lee15,515,79015,515,79015,515,7901
Steve Chappell6,132,4309,514,9703,795,4503
Ted Seidler2,221,5902,221,5902,221,5901
Tim Zollner16,769,82016,769,82016,769,8201
Tyler Becker3,521,0905,367,7301,800,0004
Vanessa Basler1,734,5205,058,210490,8706
Wendy Krause1,105,7301,962,880288,0205

Teed Off

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Basler77,188,52077,188,52077,188,5201
Dave Wente38,158,10038,158,10038,158,1001
Steve Rolsing142,495,010142,495,010142,495,0101

Terminator 2

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Gross37,641,28037,641,28037,641,2801
Dave Wente35,432,62035,432,62035,432,6201
Mike Miller13,334,89013,334,89013,334,8901
Rob Sanderson123,773,680123,773,680123,773,6801
Scott Raiche42,419,46042,419,46042,419,4601
Sean DonCarlos7,980,8507,980,8507,980,8501
Steve Chappell31,315,24031,315,24031,315,2401
Tim Zollner31,786,29031,786,29031,786,2901

Terminator 3

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit20,545,26026,084,90015,005,6202
Bentley Thompson37,068,06073,830,92018,499,8505
Bob Eakin20,891,34020,891,34020,891,3401
Bryan Redshaw22,234,62044,989,2205,491,9604
Carlin Reed13,426,86013,426,86013,426,8601
Chadd Thompson23,113,86032,956,79013,270,9302
Chris Basler97,140,690140,651,45071,490,0604
Chris Kaelin20,567,94024,699,93016,142,0803
Chuck Sanderson39,887,32091,220,72025,455,4005
Cooper Mcgillis15,367,68015,367,68015,367,6801
Dave Wente13,426,92013,426,92013,426,9201
Ed McGillis32,323,86032,323,86032,323,8601
Gene Hebenstreit5,897,5306,966,1804,828,8802
Heidi Thompson23,452,42042,382,4804,522,3502
Jake Pratte36,625,42040,315,73032,093,3503
James Brooks48,414,48056,010,06040,818,9002
James Townsend8,155,6708,155,6708,155,6701
Jermey Kruckebeig29,656,53077,039,7004,922,2203
Jesse Klingensmith8,473,9008,920,8408,026,9602
Joey Hayes18,086,29018,086,29018,086,2901
Josh Allen7,586,46010,349,1704,823,7502
Kathy Midkiff32,867,19053,115,12012,619,2602
Lindsey Eakin12,611,16019,041,5509,170,8304
Mia Thompson8,985,14014,888,7005,430,4203
Rod Unterreiner30,817,82046,999,51015,501,8903
Scott Lee15,148,52017,864,82012,432,2202
Steve Chappell21,403,04033,177,34014,031,7703
Steve Rolsing37,086,22037,086,22037,086,2201
Tyler Becker25,537,87042,280,76012,256,7505
Vanessa Basler12,983,38023,886,6306,959,9003
Wendy Krause10,767,25010,767,25010,767,2501

The Flintstones

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit473,904,240473,904,240473,904,2401
Alex Gross271,704,810392,937,32078,051,5505
Bob Whitley226,177,410226,177,410226,177,4101
Brian Bannon683,917,130683,917,130683,917,1301
Brian Cassens57,358,06057,358,06057,358,0601
Carla Hosier80,855,20080,855,20080,855,2001
Carlin Reed484,454,170723,556,480112,301,2904
Chris Basler373,085,640527,883,560239,035,7705
Chuck Sanderson992,487,9001,063,824,840921,150,9502
Dave Wente223,512,720452,940,360104,918,6904
Gary Rader223,656,460416,945,86054,253,0204
Gene Hebenstreit244,405,800320,980,910136,645,1503
Jake Pratte223,670,570284,966,910119,167,0903
James Brooks181,463,550181,463,550181,463,5501
Jeremiah Reed189,413,310216,581,870162,244,7502
Kathy Midkiff190,122,720309,858,250109,655,7506
Ken Ragan121,345,090121,345,090121,345,0901
Kurt Goebel964,904,980964,904,980964,904,9801
Mike Miller567,677,630814,890,250320,465,0002
Moe Zollner142,209,680156,178,060128,241,2902
Rob Sanderson246,903,680246,903,680246,903,6801
Ron Parres64,635,27075,391,21053,879,3202
Scott Perrin244,588,790276,196,940212,980,6402
Scott Raiche358,451,730579,812,840137,090,6102
Sean DonCarlos182,425,960217,370,790147,481,1302
Steve Chappell464,065,940640,641,140370,144,9203
Steve Fredericks492,863,980865,916,80072,318,1906
Steve Kutheis228,174,280325,287,290163,640,2403
Ted Seidler13,152,39013,152,39013,152,3901
Tim Zollner401,240,380441,581,970323,327,5404
Valerie Iriarte175,586,470255,047,23096,125,7002
Vanessa Basler121,811,490139,995,120103,627,8502

Theatre of Magic

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron McCoy150,450,150150,450,150150,450,1501
Alec Hebenstreit295,023,490476,435,310113,611,6702
Bentley Thompson189,480,900346,587,57079,224,0803
Bob Eakin441,539,910441,539,910441,539,9101
Bryan Redshaw249,527,640374,804,180159,400,1403
Carlin Reed523,055,870963,420,63082,691,1102
Chris Kaelin219,710,530219,710,530219,710,5301
Chris Vaught291,816,390501,880,02081,752,7502
Chuck Sanderson440,000,000734,000,000146,000,0002
Gary Vollmer233,172,800554,794,71081,650,0704
Gene Hebenstreit178,868,220209,282,260148,454,1802
James Townsend505,877,080965,863,28098,950,0503
Jermey Kruckebeig80,210,820131,661,72052,520,6403
Jesse Klingensmith204,908,290506,050,16037,920,6203
Joey Hayes131,330,930155,637,440103,350,1503
John Barnerd258,174,220462,710,80075,088,8005
Josh Allen35,960,60035,960,60035,960,6001
Kathy Midkiff184,777,150184,777,150184,777,1501
Lindsey Eakin170,320,700170,320,700170,320,7001
Ron Parres335,209,380381,587,510288,831,2402
Scott Lee201,656,640316,963,25086,350,0302
Steve Chappell622,579,8701,356,294,81076,884,2904
Ted Seidler79,373,29079,373,29079,373,2901
Tim Zollner1,881,582,5001,881,582,5001,881,582,5001
Tyler Becker171,555,200276,000,00067,110,4002
Wendy Krause87,166,82098,409,12075,924,5102
Wilson Newman177,201,460373,808,11055,696,2003

Transformers LE

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit7,954,80014,007,1204,724,8807
Alex Gross12,274,77013,790,38010,333,9203
Andrew Nehrt10,056,91022,079,7602,854,3605
Bentley Thompson11,375,41018,649,8302,951,0403
Bob Eakin6,316,21011,268,1204,793,8306
Braden Henze6,171,6606,171,6606,171,6601
Brian Bannon14,202,58014,202,58014,202,5801
Brian Cassens13,295,80037,964,7702,312,5705
Carla Hosier4,829,9408,962,2502,274,1305
Carlin Reed11,398,48028,676,3103,284,27014
Chadd Thompson8,040,70014,745,5503,168,3708
Chris Allen6,626,84010,338,4202,756,6405
Chris Basler23,349,23057,091,2004,889,9409
Chris Kaelin7,807,12014,908,4503,173,3307
Chris Townsend12,107,48026,481,0202,363,6205
Chris Vaught8,755,08017,913,5103,510,3804
Chris Waier5,904,3109,817,9603,300,0403
Chuck Sanderson23,052,24073,551,0602,984,00214
Dave Wente32,849,24071,406,2004,047,72012
David Flores4,865,2104,865,2104,865,2101
Ed McGillis9,715,99022,807,1903,054,9903
Eric Rader3,551,7903,551,7903,551,7901
Gary Rader13,370,12019,988,2204,968,7504
Gene Hebenstreit9,111,48014,149,5605,446,4005
Jake Pratte16,537,11016,537,11016,537,1101
James Brooks10,769,86021,465,4106,423,2105
James Lynn5,413,1707,133,4303,690,8803
James Townsend13,889,59022,024,1902,345,6106
Jeremiah Reed3,277,7103,278,5303,276,8802
Jesse Klingensmith5,875,6105,875,6105,875,6101
Joey Hayes4,614,9007,014,1003,452,7005
John Lynn10,530,39015,752,5005,400,7204
Josh Allen6,672,5109,177,4704,848,8003
Kathy Midkiff12,165,96040,492,0603,449,4609
Lewis Eyrich2,779,2105,016,2201,414,2304
Lindsey Eakin5,750,2509,676,7803,887,1104
Mike McCabe2,898,6703,411,9102,385,4202
Mike Miller8,834,97012,563,8805,106,0502
Moe Zollner7,717,36013,156,6303,450,5404
Rob Sanderson15,979,24024,135,5609,385,7004
Rod Unterreiner10,480,11020,806,1403,041,3608
Ron Parres6,919,08012,469,6704,580,2305
Scott Perrin5,151,9006,612,5303,754,0603
Scott Raiche9,608,61030,734,5702,241,52016
Sean DonCarlos5,763,5809,562,9201,964,2302
Steve Burkarth4,728,6604,728,6604,728,6601
Steve Chappell20,895,48043,709,4604,675,6509
Steve Fredericks12,155,89012,155,89012,155,8901
Steve Kutheis5,296,6709,271,7202,885,5603
Steve Rolsing30,184,45057,992,4404,375,6305
Ted Seidler5,781,65010,516,9101,680,7008
Tim Zollner7,902,23018,357,7201,806,07011
Tyler Becker9,468,85014,127,1004,810,6002
Valerie Iriarte4,043,5504,043,5504,043,5501
Vanessa Basler3,927,8305,102,2102,628,6804
Wendy Krause3,384,5904,264,0402,551,0503

Tron

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron McCoy4,558,8006,162,4502,955,1402
Alec Hebenstreit8,289,50016,850,3202,711,4308
Alex Gross36,005,77042,730,22029,281,3202
Andrew Nehrt9,614,30027,704,5602,959,7904
Bentley Thompson15,146,30032,199,3903,971,2204
Bob Eakin9,130,22028,009,3802,852,33010
Brian Cassens51,475,28063,344,49039,606,0702
Bryan Redshaw58,119,550144,444,05014,052,6703
Carla Hosier2,713,9604,028,710898,9404
Carlin Reed23,349,63051,893,0004,808,75015
Chadd Thompson17,046,41038,681,7802,886,4807
Chris Allen5,004,62013,216,4601,057,51010
Chris Basler33,687,070130,332,8309,206,5209
Chris Drennen11,389,02011,389,02011,389,0201
Chris Kaelin6,561,82012,159,1602,407,95011
Chris Townsend27,152,260142,278,0802,910,6608
Chris Vaught13,195,98029,627,0901,441,2104
Chris Waier15,235,89019,295,88011,175,9002
Chuck Sanderson33,949,63067,969,5505,786,54010
Connor Barton1,842,8402,428,3201,105,4003
Cooper Mcgillis6,394,74014,225,7902,326,3403
Dave Wente13,435,72016,959,1307,993,9003
Ed McGillis9,265,55019,961,8503,797,8904
Gene Hebenstreit12,070,60024,233,1604,190,6805
Jake Pratte62,319,660180,281,52098,4603
James Brooks10,590,80024,175,6804,614,6909
James Schaffner13,381,18032,390,8203,501,9207
James Stroup5,215,35012,806,1702,304,9405
James Townsend11,972,38039,404,82053,70014
Jeremiah Reed1,253,9701,305,6201,202,3102
Jermey Kruckebeig4,966,7308,571,3802,394,1209
Jesse Klingensmith6,244,86011,612,1102,263,7605
Joey Hayes18,158,77049,456,7401,889,3303
John Barnerd8,011,50012,664,9903,508,8304
Josh Allen10,531,42024,002,2902,834,8009
Katherine Lepping18,089,57029,301,5606,877,5702
Kathy Midkiff12,622,04028,357,1702,577,60014
Kyle Kerns3,569,4404,737,4202,401,4502
Lewis Eyrich8,141,12014,936,4604,271,1306
Lindsey Eakin15,612,92086,740,6501,369,83011
Marq Quiller6,726,56010,583,3804,569,5703
Matt Cafazza4,641,4609,603,3602,675,0704
Robert Steele6,761,7509,238,6705,124,6505
Rod Unterreiner14,587,61019,495,8009,679,4202
Ron Parres8,428,53017,818,1801,644,22014
Scott Lee25,304,77059,705,8002,535,73010
Scott Raiche36,954,97064,886,22017,573,4604
Steve Chappell13,566,94043,296,340141,77013
Steve Rolsing50,671,54076,693,37010,342,5103
Ted Seidler4,095,2609,061,260719,4007
Tim Zollner20,582,14035,567,9803,801,4909
Tyler Becker20,046,05055,059,98040,28017
Vanessa Basler5,078,31018,689,0001,438,66013
Wendy Krause4,052,5208,630,160216,9409
William Oetting9,322,67018,424,8103,417,1504
Wilson Newman8,432,25011,353,8605,510,6302

Twilight Zone

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit104,935,990335,645,8308,420,56011
Alex Gross193,729,780846,031,86039,327,46011
Andrew Hrdlicka395,980,240527,317,400264,643,0702
Andrew Nehrt80,856,660167,309,96036,290,5604
Andy Debose22,971,26022,971,26022,971,2601
Ashley Byrd28,080,84028,080,84028,080,8401
Bentley Thompson117,305,980166,218,60068,393,3602
Bill Yowell103,219,620182,189,25049,823,8303
Bob Eakin125,087,940400,109,75030,453,2705
Brian Bannon96,897,870169,179,83022,315,4208
Brian Cassens58,083,840172,846,81014,843,65011
Bryan Redshaw169,034,610341,861,43038,825,7006
Carla Hosier30,378,15087,448,88011,253,27011
Carlin Reed148,522,010415,605,7006,712,85020
Chadd Thompson91,354,880240,167,66017,029,6707
Chris Allen91,392,190178,170,39019,730,8406
Chris Basler446,147,9101,455,601,60048,112,85016
Chris Davis25,088,55025,088,55025,088,5501
Chris Kaelin62,372,770147,367,00027,670,5608
Chris McGinnis36,078,27036,078,27036,078,2701
Chris Townsend69,768,320121,410,53013,020,5606
Chris Vaught27,792,07042,297,34010,995,5605
Chris Waier56,353,270105,253,9707,452,5702
Chuck Sanderson278,033,0101,054,872,0909,000,00024
Cody Seidler7,502,5707,502,5707,502,5701
Cooper Mcgillis49,445,33073,860,98025,029,6702
Dan Laudel142,516,120371,151,67043,503,2705
Dan Williamson79,080,330258,417,86020,315,4206
Daniel Day19,855,84019,855,84019,855,8401
Dave Wente132,475,870286,813,55023,685,98013
Ed McGillis28,254,21042,217,99014,290,4202
Eric Rader56,026,510103,667,7408,385,2802
Gary Rader86,284,860145,795,61037,992,8508
Gene Hebenstreit115,965,240445,065,46014,905,14816
Heidi Thompson29,875,70029,875,70029,875,7001
Jake Pratte293,541,470608,659,72051,720,5609
James Brooks70,834,120188,416,68017,598,1307
James Lynn104,447,700190,636,28046,766,1205
James Schaffner78,999,160129,188,50028,809,8102
James Townsend106,796,340302,158,78016,698,36017
Jeremiah Reed16,376,00025,817,9906,260,2808
Jermey Kruckebeig39,615,55088,086,26015,673,8304
Jesse Klingensmith164,104,800262,537,860106,855,2505
Jimmy Groesch29,418,34053,626,4005,210,2802
Joey Hayes28,190,94040,260,28016,273,1304
John Lynn30,807,82054,222,0509,085,2803
Josh Allen82,817,200267,148,95031,332,85012
josh garrison96,688,36096,688,36096,688,3602
Kathy Midkiff83,291,920232,126,7208,687,85030
Ken Ragan71,400,70071,400,70071,400,7001
Kyle Kerns72,481,830118,250,10026,713,5502
Larry Lehman Sr13,280,14013,280,14013,280,1401
Lewis Eyrich51,743,69051,743,69051,743,6901
Lindsey Eakin80,177,240207,179,5106,737,8508
Marq Quiller81,897,660108,000,00034,088,5503
Marty Howard60,213,48061,240,70059,186,2602
Matt Cafazza40,134,530126,751,2605,737,8506
Mia Thompson40,863,