St. Louis Area Pinball
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC LE20,607,090254,254,8402,359,780412
Addams Family40,396,820243,017,510681,680391
Aerosmith32,662,770408,000,000150,530229
Alien Poker305,1501,315,61016,800124
Attack From Mars1,600,184,68010,952,696,13015,067256
Avatar10,671,84050,553,4301,768,26032
Avengers IQ32,770,670467,281,52027,616275
Bally Star Trek102,3002,330,55011,920285
Banzi Run1,009,6404,515,140249,58067
Batman 66161,057,5002,665,775,05051,633207
Batman Dark Knight60,532,880343,770,2202,562,54026
Beatles2,067,21087,696,420176,470252
Big Game206,8301,728,88022,720108
Black Knight 20001,317,04011,694,28093,63084
Black Knight SOR60,410,320424,402,590879,660226
Black Pyramid629,7804,198,62058,360124
Black Rose8,998,17051,969,55033,52095
Bond 60th4,05016,013626140
Bram Stoker's Dracula69,742,2001,822,212,6601,842,360426
Buck Hunter3,404,1708,401,0701,483,69027
Cactus Canyon18,371,830110,304,7601,915,87086
Circus Voltaire6,991,36027,517,7001,060,640114
Congo252,636,0202,088,635,97016,474,740329
Corvette387,197,9307,449,548,9807,413,040191
Creature from the Black Lagoon58,925,480518,835,00046,277515
CSI7,202,60046,421,460736,170150
Cyclone972,1708,150,28038,050238
Deadpool71,492,3401,354,084,99097,870535
Demolition Man275,904,2503,910,000,000249,388470
Dialed In174,6103,414,4402,990461
Diner4,677,53047,168,190537,54064
Dirty Harry327,751,0102,528,062,77039,333,830364
Doctor Dude3,889,09061,134,380273,75090
Doctor Who73,985,2201,000,000,00041,227187
Dolly Parton80,790272,2308,82099
Dracula38,625,520181,994,9101,785,23074
Earth Shaker2,033,21021,119,770223,650268
Eight Ball Deluxe371,3603,335,53034,500814
Elton John20,235,940142,473,300789,55069
Elvira HOH54,497,0501,329,687,000525,800169
Elvis21,602,750263,798,670994,220309
Family Guy20,176,080189,812,130709,110473
Fire1,060,0604,630,04053,010114
Firepower131,280557,51016,30071
Fish Tales57,068,6101,049,277,23030,000448
Foo Fighters128,571,9705,743,313,5702,721,47079
Frontier347,3501,992,58038,740662
Funhouse6,506,440194,751,080335,267321
Game of Thrones156,345,6604,112,842,280100,000654
Game Show2,774,99013,561,620300,00064
Ghost Busters112,132,7502,342,233,540673,130402
Godfather5,573,94045,414,331131,640192
Godzilla82,669,840877,000,0004,544,550276
Guardians of the Galaxy82,494,6101,747,234,4201,900,630315
Guns N Roses1,037,8009,168,432101,29767
Harlem Globetrotters130,590593,57014,690167
High Speed II57,364,120558,000,0001,027,800297
Hot Wheels69,887,520548,230,2902,739,200168
Hulk LE9,956,630154,914,310682,150297
Hurricane13,728,370159,545,910135,900128
Indiana Jones122,759,0801,038,000,00013,793,88098
indy 500188,531,5103,088,934,800910,980318
Iron Maiden63,387,160636,665,100860,130364
Ironman7,809,57094,394,990742,300811
Jackbot732,545,8303,346,103,240156,013,430117
James Bond Premium70,153,5301,140,000,0001,479,710184
Jaws LE116,742,100714,929,00014,037,970175
Jet Spin62,4901,010,2707,180418
JJP Pirates104,310874,88910140
Johnny Mnemonic1,028,401,62013,659,000,00017,159,480292
Judge Dread81,654,230321,306,41010,516,57086
Junkyard5,442,510109,140,200302,190362
Jurassic Park Stern71,451,0501,167,750,6601,376,180273
KISS28,880,600522,477,240100587
Led Zepplin45,519,180482,024,500395,190154
Mandalorian66,643,250549,520,000784,040146
Medieval Madness17,468,310108,817,890439,710393
Metallica26,157,000246,070,870987,190532
Meteor178,160789,85021,65073
Monster Bash32,008,310296,516,62010330
mousin around3,285,54021,072,260364,03087
Munsters15,428,720311,160,47014,670126
Mustang35,914,860316,822,0401,265927
Mustang249,535,340136,461,0703,793,17018
Nascar18,735,180252,333,2801,104,040199
NBA Fast Break175,22058,469,9302682
No Fear410,124,0302,767,000,0006,282,680560
No Good Golphers5,806,85057,930,310977,320181
Oktoberfest313,0202,699,3109,97873
Paragon68,170362,56012,28075
Pirates of the Carribean17,909,430285,000,9906,739156
Playboy14,748,36069,507,5602,218,42082
Pulp Fiction532,5703,488,70017,96034
Revenge from Mars56,047,080301,251,8804,531,31066
Ripley's Believe It or Not13,610,45047,058,4201,702,00020
Road Show333,937,4506,225,505,8403,328,970250
Rush101,944,3802,500,000,000726,590435
Scared Stiff3,395,5008,942,0001,218,17017
Simpson Pinball Party4,798,05046,195,830217,332118
Skateball250,0101,915,58035,59053
Sopranos25,868,540151,117,7802,494,100183
Spectrum2,365,950287,094,11027,300315
Spiderman35,789,060240,171,5902,449,300401
Star Gazer333,1002,152,77013,650328
Star Trek LE25,925,110335,409,09017,060314
Star Trek Next Generation209,019,5201,571,255,2305,344,690158
Star Wars Data East86,840,950429,207,4004,666,43096
Star Wars E117,581,13066,460,6401,134,67054
Star Wars Stern321,916,58032,058,471,7404,854,610488
Stranger Things94,017,200733,000,0002,022,310321
Tag Team393,5901,451,46041,00080
Tales of the Arabian Nights4,308,660122,700,960190,980293
Taxi1,465,72068,363,22050,240347
Teed Off85,947,210142,495,01038,158,1003
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles7,122,200107,373,180135,600210
Terminator 222,851,760136,666,4402,005,38074
Terminator 324,417,160205,055,9804,197,150165
The Flintstones315,785,4401,063,824,84013,152,39080
Theatre of Magic290,762,8701,881,582,50024,100,020163
Total Nuclear570,7903,980,72317,110118
Toy story1,235,19011,374,16034,020179
Transformers LE11,238,58073,551,0601,414,230352
Tron14,776,390180,281,52040,280450
Twilight Zone113,507,1801,455,601,6005,210,280618
Ultraman2,652,3507,928,510413,4007
Venom159,126,2502,060,454,88032,26293
Walking Dead29,771,470551,094,9801,420,400789
Wheel of Fortune17,603,150148,248,3101,021,250225
Whirlwind7,475,430817,975,200215,530346
Whitewater65,054,370564,257,900871,420319
Who Dunnit1,753,435,8803,682,572,590728,691,6304
willy wonka446,0905,176,3904,350237
Wizard of Oz381,39047,498,2701,629282
World Cup Soccer504,404,2404,447,021,040934,880284
World Poker Tour19,662,16096,000,0001,615,00077
X Men LE13,439,86084,005,3906,559336

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - AC/DC LE - Addams Family - Aerosmith - Alien Poker - Attack From Mars - Avatar - Avengers IQ - Bally Star Trek - Banzi Run - Batman 66 - Batman Dark Knight - Beatles - Big Game - Black Knight 2000 - Black Knight SOR - Black Pyramid - Black Rose - Bond 60th - Bram Stoker's Dracula - Buck Hunter - CSI - Cactus Canyon - Circus Voltaire - Congo - Corvette - Creature from the Black Lagoon - Cyclone - Deadpool - Demolition Man - Dialed In - Diner - Dirty Harry - Doctor Dude - Doctor Who - Dolly Parton - Dracula - Earth Shaker - Eight Ball Deluxe - Elton John - Elvira HOH - Elvis - Family Guy - Fire - Firepower - Fish Tales - Foo Fighters - Frontier - Funhouse - Game Show - Game of Thrones - Ghost Busters - Godfather - Godzilla - Guardians of the Galaxy - Guns N Roses - Harlem Globetrotters - High Speed II - Hot Wheels - Hulk LE - Hurricane - Indiana Jones - Iron Maiden - Ironman - JJP Pirates - Jackbot - James Bond Premium - Jaws LE - Jet Spin - Johnny Mnemonic - Judge Dread - Junkyard - Jurassic Park Stern - KISS - Led Zepplin - Mandalorian - Medieval Madness - Metallica - Meteor - Monster Bash - Munsters - Mustang - Mustang2 - NBA Fast Break - Nascar - No Fear - No Good Golphers - Oktoberfest - Paragon - Pirates of the Carribean - Playboy - Pulp Fiction - Revenge from Mars - Ripley's Believe It or Not - Road Show - Rush - Scared Stiff - Simpson Pinball Party - Skateball - Sopranos - Spectrum - Spiderman - Star Gazer - Star Trek LE - Star Trek Next Generation - Star Wars Data East - Star Wars E1 - Star Wars Stern - Stranger Things - Tag Team - Tales of the Arabian Nights - Taxi - Teed Off - Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles - Terminator 2 - Terminator 3 - The Flintstones - Theatre of Magic - Total Nuclear - Toy story - Transformers LE - Tron - Twilight Zone - Ultraman - Venom - Walking Dead - Wheel of Fortune - Whirlwind - Whitewater - Who Dunnit - Wizard of Oz - World Cup Soccer - World Poker Tour - X Men LE - indy 500 - mousin around - willy wonka

AC/DC LE

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron McCoy9,227,09012,848,9706,477,4503
Alec Hebenstreit16,187,80060,658,8006,430,4106
Alex Gross22,130,78047,265,1009,021,2008
Alex Voss5,569,8205,569,8205,569,8201
Andrew Nehrt14,008,72018,977,5009,039,9402
Andy Barron14,272,83020,426,8504,151,4304
Bentley Thompson13,166,63013,166,63013,166,6301
Bill Cunningham6,637,8209,477,3204,667,6303
Bill Yowell10,307,16010,307,16010,307,1601
Bob Eakin16,716,26020,018,9208,486,8204
Bob Whitley43,373,75043,373,75043,373,7501
Brian Bannon21,037,24021,037,24021,037,2401
Brian Cassens19,555,88039,124,9205,903,8209
Bryan Redshaw15,448,26029,108,0906,195,0806
Carleton Plourde57,230,00057,230,00057,230,0001
Carlin Reed18,287,60031,657,4708,429,02011
Chadd Thompson11,182,54017,129,8004,934,7804
Charles Coffell23,994,94049,284,69011,272,6303
Chris Allen9,402,68018,004,7504,660,3803
Chris Basler135,699,370254,254,84027,895,5106
Chris Davis4,803,5804,803,5804,803,5801
Chris Kaelin15,122,28025,474,7904,499,9009
Chris Townsend4,711,5307,015,9602,374,6903
Chuck Sanderson62,146,440145,000,0006,324,64010
Clayton Prinster48,053,12048,053,12048,053,1201
Craig Holan23,900,55060,709,2605,266,9803
Crystal Zapata5,498,2009,005,6302,847,9803
Dan Williamson18,760,35018,760,35018,760,3501
Darrin Bosco17,643,83027,764,8007,522,8502
Dave Wente40,362,910110,316,9208,524,2208
Eric Rader11,342,68017,176,4207,304,61010
Gary Rader18,021,08032,114,2204,067,7307
Gary Vollmer24,483,44041,059,7906,552,2204
Gene Hebenstreit14,109,48037,794,7602,907,9908
Greg Duffner6,211,1906,211,1906,211,1901
Jake Pratte24,560,39024,560,39024,560,3901
James Brooks7,842,3408,531,9607,152,7102
James Schaffner12,676,17030,847,0704,526,6004
James Stroup16,151,75020,354,05011,949,4402
James Townsend13,959,36048,462,1204,346,13011
Jason Ebenrick7,877,67010,200,8706,364,8903
Jason Feezel4,311,3404,311,3404,311,3401
Jeff Link9,712,21015,752,4803,671,9402
Jeremiah Griffiths6,609,6706,962,0406,177,3103
Jeremiah Reed7,421,7509,797,6503,668,3703
Jermey Kruckebeig11,843,32022,369,1204,530,1405
Jesse Klingensmith49,179,27062,218,65036,139,8802
Joey Hayes9,863,42014,591,9404,278,6005
John Barnerd13,422,70025,895,8903,303,7807
John Miller35,300,00035,300,00035,300,0001
John Ragusa6,592,2907,575,2105,370,1403
Jonathan Brumitt4,620,6806,881,5702,359,7802
Jonathon Antonakos14,034,49014,034,49014,034,4901
Josh Allen10,767,38015,373,8706,225,32011
Kathy Midkiff13,265,72029,486,8305,318,38013
Ken Ragan8,589,6708,589,6708,589,6701
Kevin Kolkmeyer12,779,34024,873,4205,060,4504
Kevin OFallon12,979,18015,804,71010,153,6402
Kristin Machalek17,922,58045,067,2307,100,5104
Kurt Goebel25,694,30025,694,30025,694,3001
Lars Hagen23,567,48061,711,3305,625,7304
Lewis Eyrich17,642,95033,829,83010,091,4904
Lindsay Eakin14,636,14028,946,5405,947,2307
Lisa Lindsey9,977,58017,497,0604,845,4704
Maecy Ragusa17,865,27018,722,92017,007,6102
Maggie Stock9,722,2209,722,2209,722,2201
Mallory Herzog12,058,35012,058,35012,058,3501
Marq Quiller44,997,97081,585,1408,410,7902
Matt Reck9,314,67010,160,6108,468,7302
Michele Grimes4,841,3604,841,3604,841,3602
Mike McCabe10,359,49020,614,2206,169,4307
Mike Miller17,664,26017,664,26017,664,2601
Moe Zollner8,689,85013,058,4803,509,0506
Noah Vickery10,549,17013,175,1808,948,8903
Randy Carter13,021,81016,972,4406,600,0003
Rob Sanderson37,141,29063,789,2509,202,8104
Rod Unterreiner6,570,0107,600,1004,731,3303
Ron Parres16,860,15032,099,5205,159,2705
Ryan Knerr7,893,9608,518,4807,269,4302
Sandy Basinger17,568,99017,568,99017,568,9901
Scott Lee15,513,73056,472,4205,406,7206
Scott Raiche22,057,780108,810,5103,598,45012
Scott Sheldon11,002,44013,566,1608,438,7202
Scott Tweedy17,409,56030,451,6404,367,4702
Sean DonCarlos11,231,04018,067,9608,433,0705
Shawna Baumgartner8,506,28012,763,4904,249,0602
Steve Chappell33,187,95095,456,09013,527,01013
Steve Fredericks100,323,220190,245,28010,401,1602
Steve Kutheis24,753,21027,495,98022,010,4302
Steve Rolsing35,013,16078,067,5308,476,9609
Ted Seidler6,237,0807,173,2603,891,8105
Tim Zollner30,955,07066,948,2004,221,94015
Todd Anderson9,831,4209,831,4209,831,4201
Tyler Becker35,332,42081,000,0006,724,4207
Tyler Hund7,300,0007,300,0007,300,0001
Valerie Iriarte9,505,2709,505,2709,505,2701
Vanessa Basler7,665,20013,758,2104,279,0005
Wendy Krause6,542,4309,645,7904,550,8607
Whitney Arpasi5,489,4806,142,0104,836,9502
Wilson Newman24,513,88024,513,88024,513,8801
Zach Madej7,600,27010,301,7504,898,7802
Zach Messaglia33,413,40060,659,28010,123,6103

Addams Family

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron McCoy25,238,71053,308,7309,014,3104
AJ Vambaketes35,515,73064,888,34011,084,2003
Alec Hebenstreit30,112,65044,934,50016,297,7706
Alex Gross42,787,160131,354,63017,457,3207
Andy Barron31,183,55031,183,55031,183,5501
Bentley Thompson25,409,50083,662,3505,688,2406
Bill Cunningham23,865,67037,526,50019,091,0904
Bob Eakin17,195,94018,443,83015,231,1703
Bob Whitley64,173,370112,251,29011,391,3104
Brian Cassens16,285,18022,987,1109,583,2402
Bryan Redshaw37,272,84091,797,80011,862,3307
Carlin Reed36,574,230152,239,400853,00017
Chadd Thompson61,163,660187,929,3305,377,1407
Charles Coffell28,774,07052,033,9405,233,3706
Chris Allen16,357,49022,939,6709,775,3002
Chris Basler103,154,390212,400,94028,082,15014
Chris Kaelin45,388,55075,654,80015,122,2902
Chris Vaught35,039,83049,807,35020,272,3002
Chuck Sanderson94,230,490207,702,50014,439,48016
Cooper Mcgillis17,088,22038,381,3502,256,2604
Craig Holan44,823,87066,194,84023,452,8902
Dan Williamson42,285,92042,285,92042,285,9203
Darrin Bosco37,881,89043,172,51034,006,8003
Dave Smith29,984,24046,934,90014,461,5204
Dave Wente42,862,50090,749,80010,318,1803
Ed McGillis30,729,96070,329,1508,443,3907
Eric Rader18,162,29047,504,8902,742,3807
Gary Rader57,564,510105,472,92013,143,1706
Gary Vollmer71,889,350114,246,29033,090,3003
Gene Hebenstreit40,990,89093,302,190681,6808
Greg Duffner26,482,63026,482,63026,482,6301
Jacob Fischer55,981,79055,981,79055,981,7901
Jake Pratte134,702,440222,770,88046,634,0002
James Brooks47,330,11062,000,00018,312,5203
James Schaffner33,900,03076,074,7202,276,0004
James Stroup13,876,74047,385,8701,428,0204
James Townsend27,510,37071,278,990983,66011
Jason Ebenrick43,466,25052,742,83033,344,4603
Jeremiah Reed7,191,17013,082,3101,300,0302
Jermey Kruckebeig12,401,15033,638,4903,696,2008
Jesse Klingensmith14,129,47017,852,39010,216,0606
Joey Hayes28,173,72061,554,4701,308,7507
John Barnerd14,777,21028,455,6505,047,3604
Josh Allen16,242,89037,030,9202,327,19011
Justin Stroup73,968,97089,730,25058,207,6802
Kathy Midkiff18,654,90063,735,6702,930,02010
Kevin OFallon18,751,39036,531,66010,529,3305
Kurt Goebel11,745,27011,745,27011,745,2701
Lewis Eyrich11,187,59012,848,4508,806,1703
Lindsay Eakin31,267,27073,723,8304,123,2505
Mike McCabe22,465,37029,595,79011,919,1503
Moe Zollner37,867,01071,291,7103,326,2704
Nick Neitzel26,379,18028,000,00021,848,1804
Rob Sanderson132,280,530243,017,51034,937,9204
Rod Unterreiner25,459,39052,026,9808,517,6106
Ron Parres35,494,230102,641,20011,152,18010
Scott Lee38,147,970118,093,7301,786,68011
Scott Raiche32,738,10090,255,6407,043,2509
Scott Sheldon12,980,92017,444,6006,954,1806
Sean DonCarlos38,220,81092,725,54010,315,4906
Steve Chappell71,424,500176,678,86010,988,11017
Steve Rolsing44,116,120170,016,4906,186,0906
Ted Seidler6,286,84014,155,490865,0206
Tim Zollner64,978,190157,913,6908,905,30018
Tyler Becker55,743,450164,340,56022,205,5205
Vanessa Basler5,587,03016,876,350750,0809
Wendy Krause16,384,11037,992,3601,276,1807
Zach Messaglia21,631,98030,305,53012,962,1804

Aerosmith

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron McCoy13,418,81030,271,9102,691,5703
Alec Hebenstreit45,588,020108,266,6203,969,1705
Andrew Nehrt9,190,44014,326,1506,287,4803
Bentley Thompson38,722,670156,899,1003,527,5608
Bob Eakin17,376,31048,542,9902,701,7206
Braden Henze4,360,93010,306,1302,254,7405
Bryan Redshaw28,935,42052,869,2205,001,6102
Carlin Reed25,418,01088,545,8504,000,0008
Chadd Thompson76,024,190106,880,44034,000,0003
Chris Allen11,323,99030,564,9301,814,1407
Chris Basler178,150,010330,000,00089,409,7704
Chris Drennen44,219,32083,433,11022,619,5003
Chris Kaelin13,626,11059,555,280404,34010
Chris Townsend13,716,03023,824,5903,642,9304
Chris Vaught9,940,78035,585,5702,579,7807
Chris Waier9,489,78020,474,630206,5904
Chuck Sanderson151,700,140408,000,0006,225,5607
David Flores2,886,9702,886,9702,886,9701
Ed McGillis22,563,14062,214,7201,978,9604
Gary Vollmer11,560,19026,751,0903,160,3403
Gene Hebenstreit62,554,140134,729,7606,862,3806
Jake Pratte46,371,71088,143,4204,600,0002
James Brooks19,998,85073,887,4004,719,9505
James Lynn6,212,9309,273,7704,533,4603
James Townsend70,867,700133,444,6504,035,9903
Jermey Kruckebeig15,851,77065,322,3603,871,2206
Jesse Klingensmith34,616,17051,557,76015,890,6203
Joey Hayes38,763,670145,592,7305,930,0308
John Barnerd42,331,39071,853,6404,471,4504
John Lynn45,300,730104,606,2504,146,5104
Josh Allen18,643,20096,074,8504,001,5508
Katherine Lepping10,409,86022,802,8002,325,3704
Kathy Midkiff14,965,48035,585,9802,369,0106
Lewis Eyrich21,879,68041,679,9202,079,4302
Lindsay Eakin13,059,85064,813,5602,047,04012
Matt Cafazza11,136,15011,225,15011,047,1402
Robert Steele16,733,21016,733,21016,733,2101
Rod Unterreiner28,641,07052,626,5604,655,5802
Ron Parres29,107,51044,929,8803,573,1104
Scott Lee86,343,300195,646,5906,125,4603
Scott Raiche53,899,17074,109,69033,688,6502
Steve Chappell40,688,90089,384,5904,869,5003
Ted Seidler3,297,5706,261,260150,5308
Tim Zollner121,009,880199,524,27015,177,7503
Tyler Becker61,797,200167,591,6607,948,2807
Vanessa Basler11,808,31027,790,6904,570,6009
Wendy Krause6,343,56022,269,460411,18012

Alien Poker

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit219,980281,470126,7403
Andy Barron155,760226,24085,2702
Bill Cunningham89,310108,60070,0202
Bob Eakin371,430752,120139,7203
Brian Basarich220,080472,51051,0005
Carlin Reed140,230172,290104,5503
Chris Allen352,480668,85069,8104
Chuck Sanderson662,230856,040468,4202
Clayton Prinster143,330149,110137,5402
Crystal Zapata500,050857,300142,7902
Darrin Bosco559,110559,110559,1101
Dean Huber656,5001,189,880123,1102
Drew Buettner51,17051,17051,1701
Dustin Howell235,670241,780229,5602
Eddie O'Brien143,260143,260143,2601
Gary Vollmer609,8201,105,300114,3302
Gene Hebenstreit382,290382,290382,2901
Grace Mehan92,520114,85070,1802
Greg Duffner63,07063,07063,0701
James Brooks328,160629,020115,8403
James Townsend543,950982,730159,6003
Jason Ebenrick204,750204,750204,7501
John Barnerd452,960963,38066,9203
John Bowers147,960209,08086,8302
John Ragusa544,940785,120162,4903
Josh Allen382,440675,66089,2102
Kevin Kolkmeyer414,850612,320217,3702
Kevin OFallon114,790187,27042,3002
Lindsay Eakin43,85053,13034,5702
Lorian Warford230,060482,11093,5303
Maggie Stock304,290629,800104,2403
Mallory Herzog154,130214,50058,1503
Marq Quiller251,860346,51063,4403
Matt Bockstruck133,230195,02092,3803
Matt Nekola76,50076,62076,3702
Matt Reck432,800811,35054,2502
Rod Unterreiner328,380681,74071,1903
Ron Parres292,740401,010112,9903
Sandy Basinger301,410538,47064,3402
Shawna Baumgartner177,630353,96083,8003
Stephen Dini53,50098,77016,8004
Steve Chappell271,700422,09098,5803
Steve Fredericks501,840700,600303,0702
Tim Zollner497,8001,315,61086,8404
Tyler Becker465,000958,66044,3704
Tyler Hund720,3601,047,180546,0803
Wendy Krause282,830586,580115,7104
Westin Breger63,09063,09063,0901
Whitney Arpasi147,710147,710147,7101
Zach Madej48,09048,09048,0901
Zach Messaglia315,820644,07085,1503

Attack From Mars

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron McCoy792,539,3601,240,585,920206,979,8903
AJ Vambaketes262,921,550292,009,500238,545,1403
Alec Hebenstreit1,512,279,5703,373,461,330575,344,1506
Alex Gross2,312,238,8804,163,601,110208,845,2503
Andrew Nehrt908,905,0102,152,838,730434,235,5604
Andy Barron1,686,434,3002,814,633,0001,109,072,8803
Bentley Thompson1,772,179,8803,541,377,240100,030,7407
Bob Eakin959,449,040959,449,040959,449,0401
Bob Whitley585,502,630966,766,570204,238,6802
Brian Cassens624,970,240624,970,240624,970,2401
Bryan Redshaw3,094,828,0504,845,137,2401,344,518,8602
Carlin Reed1,595,211,8909,542,744,16094,044,54012
Chadd Thompson1,092,075,0601,489,633,080650,687,2705
Charles Coffell393,187,710456,014,360314,190,7503
Chris Basler4,491,678,2008,445,879,000500,463,9807
Chris Townsend2,643,479,4304,084,775,5901,222,796,3203
Chris Vaught1,267,937,5002,092,680,010443,194,9802
Chuck Sanderson2,005,121,2005,304,744,000126,188,67011
Connor Barton842,169,670862,206,330822,133,0002
Cooper Mcgillis908,779,230966,535,490837,190,0003
Craig Holan1,168,129,9701,451,992,860869,193,5603
Dave Smith2,869,767,4102,869,767,4102,869,767,4101
Dave Wente3,133,082,6605,998,920,310234,136,5003
Ed McGillis709,391,6701,203,517,000453,683,4004
Gary Rader1,141,184,6501,141,184,6501,141,184,6501
Gary Vollmer2,076,295,8903,011,256,9001,536,679,8503
Gene Hebenstreit1,819,547,7802,721,427,230917,668,3202
Greg Duffner1,141,178,3001,141,178,3001,141,178,3001
James Brooks2,683,141,91010,952,696,130169,000,0007
James Schaffner1,043,603,2502,027,434,930321,476,5105
James Stroup774,518,430894,397,570534,760,7303
James Townsend1,396,829,9302,618,676,420497,594,2006
Jamie Carr979,571,5901,294,429,740509,934,6604
Jason Ebenrick348,438,800498,593,25082,255,5703
Jeremiah Griffiths836,748,720990,198,230683,299,2002
Jermey Kruckebeig591,364,5801,688,677,44015,0674
Jesse Klingensmith497,464,520614,544,000380,385,0402
Joey Hayes369,944,910419,670,540290,761,5403
John Barnerd2,502,160,8902,866,692,4902,137,629,2902
Josh Allen892,342,750892,342,750892,342,7501
Justin Stroup1,220,557,3601,350,481,3901,090,633,3302
Kathy Midkiff1,040,383,5103,687,649,850207,341,62010
Kevin OFallon287,286,850376,236,610198,337,0802
Kurt Goebel1,387,424,1001,387,424,1001,387,424,1001
Kyle Kerns454,649,570454,649,570454,649,5701
Lars Hagen3,768,986,5105,592,956,0001,945,017,0102
Lewis Eyrich2,527,432,2604,145,353,950909,510,5702
Lindsay Eakin1,834,199,8305,371,948,900251,898,4104
Maggie Stock949,777,3201,342,628,490556,926,1402
Mia Thompson669,842,840669,842,840669,842,8401
Mike Miller1,062,301,0001,178,420,760946,181,2402
Moe Zollner1,246,434,5901,246,434,5901,246,434,5901
Nick Neitzel569,282,260569,282,260569,282,2601
Rob Sanderson9,860,716,7209,860,716,7209,860,716,7201
Rod Unterreiner1,454,365,0702,878,260,740342,624,5906
Ron Parres2,320,013,0303,654,936,980890,988,5407
Scott Lee1,530,749,3102,630,194,310300,260,2505
Scott Raiche592,136,660977,413,740206,859,5802
Scott Sheldon478,236,230669,368,000209,853,6403
Sean DonCarlos1,952,305,4404,613,122,220371,558,6503
Steve Chappell1,758,960,7103,294,119,440500,331,2708
Steve Kutheis2,152,702,9803,130,639,9801,174,765,9802
Steve Rolsing2,504,206,8503,591,721,0401,416,692,6602
Ted Seidler610,011,8201,103,030,58034,0704
Tim Zollner3,599,245,3109,111,523,560159,681,64010
Tyler Becker1,084,945,6602,646,077,33071,660,0007
Vanessa Basler690,025,2702,107,886,87018,9886
Wendy Krause897,218,6701,342,945,150306,309,8007
William Oetting1,636,649,0802,312,020,9401,295,579,7603
Zach Madej828,012,620911,505,380786,266,2403
Zach Messaglia1,304,316,7402,032,010,180691,320,0503

Avatar

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AJ Vambaketes5,578,5506,885,5404,271,5502
Bill Cunningham11,299,50022,969,2303,266,9403
Bryan Redshaw3,121,0503,121,0503,121,0501
Carlin Reed6,336,0506,336,0506,336,0501
Charles Coffell26,416,13050,553,4302,278,8302
Chuck Sanderson12,309,22012,309,22012,309,2201
Dave Smith21,190,82025,913,48016,468,1502
Greg Duffner3,446,3204,478,9602,413,6802
Jamie Carr11,656,61011,656,61011,656,6101
John Barnerd3,735,2703,735,2703,735,2701
Kyle Kerns1,768,2601,768,2601,768,2601
Lars Hagen12,389,03023,619,8205,918,1703
Lindsay Eakin8,810,2209,084,8308,535,6102
Marq Quiller8,963,3608,963,3608,963,3601
Rod Unterreiner3,932,1103,932,1103,932,1101
Scott Lee12,631,41023,394,9401,867,8702
Steve Chappell4,174,2104,174,2104,174,2101
Tyler Becker25,117,43025,117,43025,117,4301
Tyler Hund4,097,0904,597,3603,596,8202
Wendy Krause14,929,04014,929,04014,929,0401
William Oetting10,049,67010,049,67010,049,6701

Avengers IQ

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AJ Vambaketes34,495,38053,518,30015,472,4602
Alec Hebenstreit9,710,65017,329,9404,561,4704
Alex Voss40,100,64054,961,12025,240,1502
Andy Barron15,151,18025,939,3206,611,9805
Bill Cunningham4,023,6507,316,34027,6163
Bob Eakin20,691,17035,336,8409,849,9705
Brian Basarich4,769,5504,769,5504,769,5501
Carlin Reed23,679,57042,006,7702,976,3408
Charles Coffell9,268,09015,851,5403,475,6607
Chris Allen2,594,4802,594,4802,594,4801
Chris Kaelin3,417,1003,417,1003,417,1001
Chris O'Brien7,390,75011,242,6602,859,9404
Chuck Sanderson98,412,050204,164,4509,483,7404
Clayton Prinster107,092,330107,092,330107,092,3301
Cooper Mcgillis16,200,34022,662,8407,412,9203
Craig Holan24,001,22043,419,2205,941,63010
Crystal Zapata5,923,8205,954,5805,893,0502
Darrin Bosco20,664,51059,721,6605,551,5009
Dave Smith29,190,92053,349,68016,674,5303
Dean Huber89,824,22089,824,22089,824,2201
Dustin Howell51,877,68051,877,68051,877,6801
Ed McGillis15,646,63042,388,3105,972,3604
Eddie O'Brien3,703,7503,703,7503,703,7501
Gary Vollmer30,333,56064,784,2403,248,2207
Gene Hebenstreit17,712,28017,712,28017,712,2801
Grace Mehan5,721,63012,389,5802,782,3104
Greg Duffner32,158,85064,242,1008,978,9605
Haley Huber112,286,780467,281,52013,328,2406
Jacob Fischer46,816,79061,409,89032,223,6802
James Brooks72,223,400324,832,0505,965,74011
James Townsend34,219,88067,867,3508,115,1303
Jason Ebenrick23,442,40064,679,1405,220,9407
John Barnerd41,645,03090,934,57015,231,4505
John Bowers4,360,9604,360,9604,360,9602
John Ragusa33,398,93067,096,6204,807,5906
Josh Allen29,012,69055,891,1902,407,3704
Kathy Midkiff28,930,54091,962,3704,821,8606
Kevin Kolkmeyer15,710,22029,713,9401,706,4902
Kevin OFallon8,039,52022,113,3602,803,3605
Lindsay Eakin19,071,88057,292,8602,152,4009
Lorian Warford13,342,17021,836,14010,091,4504
Maggie Stock11,890,63018,018,6108,415,2603
Mallory Herzog5,527,7408,689,1803,182,3903
Marq Quiller207,577,830336,931,63076,801,8703
Matt Bockstruck6,881,70010,404,9403,358,4502
Matt Nekola8,690,87016,300,8301,749,1706
Matt Reck6,020,2806,561,4605,044,5303
Nick Neitzel4,292,8304,942,0803,643,5802
Noah Vickery11,900,59014,549,5709,251,6102
Rod Unterreiner28,825,55094,074,2506,238,8807
Ron Parres20,982,94048,342,9305,161,4208
Sandy Basinger6,529,5008,377,2404,329,4204
Scott Lee60,217,170197,721,5506,945,7907
Scott Sheldon10,009,67014,948,9905,070,3402
Shawna Baumgartner7,390,9809,806,1904,379,4105
Stephen Dini7,385,29010,379,4204,391,1502
Steve Chappell100,360,510288,000,0009,800,0008
Steve Fredericks58,350,97058,350,97058,350,9701
Tim Zollner70,573,82079,686,61061,461,0302
Tyler Becker34,701,72068,579,4606,637,1908
Tyler Hund102,654,080232,319,57012,942,0005
Wendy Krause13,801,50028,093,3806,152,1205
Westin Breger8,237,2209,299,8307,174,6102
Whitney Arpasi36,874,40060,625,4905,307,1403
Zach Madej4,879,4206,199,2602,534,9403
Zach Messaglia15,616,10038,579,7708,188,4408

Bally Star Trek

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron McCoy75,02084,68065,3502
Alec Hebenstreit83,300274,01026,7106
Alex Gross133,660252,57070,3904
Andrew Nehrt107,030139,03075,0202
Ashley Byrd50,71050,71050,7101
Bentley Thompson141,550223,91061,0504
Bill Yowell114,040193,35034,7302
Bob Eakin61,39093,23026,4404
Brian Bannon216,580384,44098,7803
Brian Cassens79,310118,07047,7405
Bryan Redshaw74,400126,75028,8503
Carla Hosier115,870431,88019,06010
Carlin Reed101,800149,91043,7108
Chadd Thompson85,180143,47025,7004
Chris Allen54,22081,32028,1708
Chris Basler80,750114,70024,2106
Chris Kaelin85,36092,53074,7203
Chris McGinnis67,47067,47067,4701
Chris Townsend77,42084,82057,9004
Chris Vaught65,890163,79027,4306
Chris Waier63,55079,19047,9102
Chuck Sanderson127,210361,08033,38013
Connor Barton33,37033,37033,3701
Cooper Mcgillis33,93036,31031,5502
Dave Wente102,630199,91034,0006
Gary Rader32,93039,87025,9902
Gary Vollmer1,177,3402,330,55024,1302
Gene Hebenstreit72,610144,06017,1607
Jake Pratte125,100323,25023,1708
James Brooks111,650252,70023,6109
James Lynn68,70068,70068,7001
James Schaffner44,44074,98032,4104
James Stroup60,03060,03060,0301
James Townsend107,220299,30013,64010
Jason Feezel26,67026,67026,6701
Jeremiah Reed41,20086,33011,9205
Jermey Kruckebeig143,680143,680143,6801
Jesse Klingensmith119,520174,21034,7703
Joey Hayes93,620131,83040,7905
John Barnerd56,220114,59024,5303
John Lynn116,200187,30056,4103
Josh Allen78,690109,42048,9303
Justin Stroup128,420128,420128,4201
Kairi Rader72,110153,63026,7603
Kathy Midkiff135,850602,29022,2509
Ken Ragan73,45082,90063,9902
Kyle Kerns168,280168,280168,2801
Lindsay Eakin39,27039,27039,2701
Matt Cafazza158,420282,93033,9102
Richard Kennison160,110373,58040,0303
Rod Unterreiner122,230220,72041,1808
Ron Parres72,230182,65031,0008
Scott Lee66,75066,75066,7501
Scott Perrin93,360151,63047,3703
Scott Raiche62,780134,82019,2005
Steve Burkarth78,140155,71031,3805
Steve Chappell86,010205,00037,4507
Steve Fredericks74,610179,38022,6705
Steve Rolsing121,230176,04093,4103
Steve Tyler62,48062,48062,4801
Ted Seidler71,220158,31024,01011
Tim Zollner90,690148,53033,1207
Tristen Frank48,37048,37048,3701
Tyler Becker132,170349,41026,6606
Valerie Iriarte109,950138,03090,5904
Vanessa Basler101,720202,10014,0509
Wendy Krause27,04027,04027,0401

Banzi Run

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron McCoy763,920763,920763,9201
Alec Hebenstreit833,3301,056,900609,7502
Bentley Thompson613,330765,470461,1902
Bryan Redshaw1,091,6401,264,190919,0902
Carlin Reed688,580877,370522,6503
Chadd Thompson991,1501,465,870694,1703
Chris Vaught249,580249,580249,5801
Chuck Sanderson926,6401,994,900250,0203
Gene Hebenstreit1,095,6901,095,6901,095,6901
James Brooks1,327,3702,015,550531,0007
James Townsend1,430,3802,086,940773,8102
Jesse Klingensmith546,620864,110412,0604
Joey Hayes408,820408,820408,8201
John Barnerd522,520614,420430,6202
Josh Allen1,146,7501,146,7501,146,7501
Kathy Midkiff797,2001,012,690651,3903
Lindsay Eakin852,940852,940852,9401
Ron Parres719,730788,880650,5802
Scott Lee1,856,6004,515,140686,2805
Steve Chappell1,052,6201,476,520560,7907
Tim Zollner1,376,9401,868,820992,6205
Tyler Becker1,084,5701,866,850386,2105
Wilson Newman514,750921,380332,1704

Batman 66

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit42,002,890111,284,71011,125,2806
Andy Barron50,934,27057,913,69043,954,8502
Andy Debose72,611,970108,540,40037,767,7904
Bill Cunningham60,665,96062,218,58059,113,3402
Bob Eakin14,524,53028,997,42051,6332
Brian Basarich22,307,27025,733,43018,881,1102
Bryan Redshaw121,967,600200,052,06043,883,1402
Carlin Reed131,234,690214,439,47014,026,2905
Carter Oetting20,209,91023,965,62014,093,3203
Charles Coffell17,530,88026,599,1607,194,3403
Chris Allen38,371,20038,371,20038,371,2001
Chris O'Brien62,111,980163,785,7709,411,5604
Chris Vaught78,352,140139,543,95018,816,4604
Chuck Sanderson1,684,817,9502,665,775,050239,758,8703
Clayton Prinster703,644,4401,344,000,000228,408,5005
Craig Holan62,634,580148,144,36012,073,7904
Crystal Zapata50,023,52050,023,52050,023,5201
Darrin Bosco72,660,800108,978,95036,342,6402
Dean Huber221,821,110342,992,63041,769,3003
Drew Buettner15,850,40015,850,40015,850,4001
Dustin Howell204,664,020414,124,60017,593,2304
Eddie O'Brien18,286,44023,116,65013,456,2302
Gene Hebenstreit151,880,870461,747,61016,857,2804
Grace Mehan28,762,24044,477,93013,046,5402
Greg Duffner91,283,020226,771,97015,368,5503
Haley Huber261,039,870261,039,870261,039,8701
James Brooks370,456,6001,859,606,36028,529,7107
James Schaffner49,568,15088,767,21010,369,0802
James Townsend65,334,130103,226,50045,514,9003
Jason Ebenrick16,901,51016,901,51016,901,5101
Jesse Klingensmith163,620,250443,987,75010,711,0203
Jesse rodriguez30,493,30079,931,78010,346,0204
John Barnerd24,847,18024,847,18024,847,1801
John Bowers19,281,72031,704,20010,751,0003
John Ragusa151,133,870293,343,50050,666,8603
Josh Allen29,800,00053,943,6705,656,3202
josh garrison48,809,43080,969,61028,804,0703
Kathy Midkiff29,442,29047,604,11021,948,1204
Kevin Kolkmeyer173,918,910266,009,16081,828,6602
Kevin OFallon40,940,98047,182,16034,699,7902
Kyle Kerns25,742,83043,431,0009,074,7203
Lorian Warford69,481,840150,408,00015,547,7504
Maggie Stock20,164,26021,604,23018,724,2902
Mallory Herzog11,598,34012,505,97010,690,7102
Marq Quiller68,107,190183,810,310269,5005
Matt Bockstruck35,689,28049,784,47017,781,0304
Matt Nekola16,163,78017,923,68014,565,1303
Rod Unterreiner91,055,440159,439,12033,000,0007
Ron Parres140,580,350419,978,82012,793,4206
Sandy Basinger24,331,63035,487,70018,430,4403
Scott Lee611,438,360766,983,170455,893,5402
Shawna Baumgartner16,059,68018,054,08014,065,2802
Stephen Dini13,172,91022,829,8603,515,9502
Steve Chappell134,814,620184,816,98084,812,2502
Steve Fredericks360,166,420624,776,62095,556,2202
Ted Seidler20,891,39029,029,08012,753,7002
Tim Zollner736,992,8001,626,187,17046,285,5804
Tony Kistner25,821,66038,954,22011,582,7004
Tyler Becker1,192,538,8902,209,773,290249,240,0804
Tyler Hund92,773,410176,203,5509,343,2782
Wendy Krause26,532,13059,884,9709,471,4507
Westin Breger127,749,940375,524,99023,298,1104
Whitney Arpasi31,178,17065,252,6207,028,2305
William Oetting125,724,700163,747,360102,901,5003
Wilson Newman29,497,83048,563,79012,197,6603
Zach Madej40,635,870115,156,5908,365,3904
Zach Messaglia18,089,64018,089,64018,089,6401

Batman Dark Knight

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Gross50,486,76050,486,76050,486,7601
Carlin Reed5,987,6806,409,1805,566,1802
Chris Basler192,603,050343,770,22041,435,8802
Chuck Sanderson77,460,170114,262,72053,375,8103
Dave Wente91,974,97091,974,97091,974,9701
John Usher4,310,8804,310,8804,310,8801
Kathy Midkiff7,893,4708,902,0306,884,9102
Kurt Goebel2,562,5402,562,5402,562,5401
Mike Miller66,051,93066,051,93066,051,9301
Rob Sanderson56,269,12084,738,60039,730,6104
Scott Raiche10,476,59010,476,59010,476,5901
Sean DonCarlos47,080,77047,080,77047,080,7701
Steve Chappell67,770,42067,770,42067,770,4201
Steve Kutheis11,895,43011,895,43011,895,4301
Steve Rolsing78,834,270147,324,17033,111,7703
Tim Zollner114,316,330114,316,330114,316,3301

Beatles

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AJ Vambaketes7,905,98041,735,775719,3906
Alex Voss1,468,0102,465,590367,9005
Andy Barron968,5801,291,550737,1905
Andy Sowerwine951,7001,377,050526,3402
Bill Cunningham970,5001,609,140487,1706
Bob Eakin1,894,3003,601,570987,5603
Bryan Redshaw1,234,6502,180,020625,2005
Carlin Reed1,358,7002,722,100513,0908
Charles Coffell1,158,7402,475,280308,6609
Chris Kaelin3,209,9605,667,290752,6202
Chuck Sanderson2,617,3306,500,0001,219,0807
Craig Holan2,319,5605,769,2901,086,1404
Darrin Bosco1,640,0802,891,070585,9304
Dave Smith1,679,2402,720,390656,4806
Gary Vollmer3,438,28022,045,180337,5909
Greg Duffner1,228,8302,298,290295,1208
James Brooks3,400,4006,578,3401,698,3807
James Townsend1,095,7001,550,250857,1604
Jamie Carr2,342,9708,007,840418,5408
Jason Ebenrick1,075,0501,490,550570,8503
Jeremiah Griffiths3,074,0007,322,500837,4603
Jesse Klingensmith962,1301,450,850491,8805
John Barnerd977,0701,334,580278,8906
John Ragusa1,175,8001,343,5501,008,0502
Josh Allen13,952,92087,696,420807,4107
Kathy Midkiff961,3201,949,110450,3406
Kevin OFallon1,302,2601,302,2601,302,2601
Kyle Kerns519,760705,800374,1406
Lars Hagen1,051,9601,156,000863,5304
Lindsay Eakin1,095,9201,771,010445,96013
Marq Quiller3,819,4308,342,6401,170,6503
Noah Vickery914,0001,531,990469,8904
Rod Unterreiner1,274,9104,421,710277,2909
Ron Parres900,6001,910,990327,4907
Scott Lee1,888,1602,853,890799,5705
Scott Sheldon1,463,7001,657,7101,269,6902
Shawna Baumgartner963,1201,841,380308,9205
Steve Chappell1,486,7002,208,780702,07010
Tim Zollner1,933,0603,254,040812,9606
Tyler Becker1,783,2102,719,600964,7907
Tyler Hund1,948,9003,093,700864,0009
Wendy Krause959,3704,507,750176,47014
William Oetting1,502,0702,554,940797,7605
Zach Messaglia1,392,4801,592,3101,192,6402

Big Game

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit112,970133,08092,8502
Alex Gross92,57092,57092,5701
Andy Barron271,600453,410138,4603
Ashley Byrd103,770103,770103,7701
Bill Yowell119,640119,640119,6401
Bob Eakin221,900377,06066,7402
Brian Basarich104,350191,56028,2004
Carla Hosier118,970128,280109,6602
Carlin Reed189,060290,28087,8302
Charles Coffell222,940222,940222,9401
Chris Allen115,380211,00042,8005
Chris Basler392,940815,980144,0103
Chris McGinnis304,670362,600246,7302
Chris O'Brien386,260386,260386,2601
Chris Townsend363,870363,870363,8701
Chuck Sanderson475,0901,219,110159,1104
Clayton Prinster74,28074,28074,2801
Craig Holan67,34067,34067,3401
Crystal Zapata79,46079,46079,4601
Darrin Bosco316,990316,990316,9901
Dave Wente166,040213,780118,3002
Dean Huber69,38069,38069,3801
Drew Buettner106,960106,960106,9601
Dustin Howell230,090518,490109,3504
Eddie O'Brien132,790132,790132,7902
Gary Rader152,100174,160130,0402
Gene Hebenstreit98,010173,30022,7202
Grace Mehan68,630103,11034,1402
Greg Duffner141,720141,720141,7201
Jake Pratte968,9501,728,880209,0202
James Townsend232,450336,590158,9993
Jason Ebenrick110,800110,800110,8001
Jason Feezel329,400329,400329,4001
Jeremiah Reed28,14031,61024,6702
John Barnerd98,27098,27098,2701
John Ragusa471,300471,300471,3001
Ken Ragan135,690135,690135,6901
Kevin Kolkmeyer112,980112,980112,9801
Kevin OFallon134,320203,32065,3202
Lindsay Eakin175,660225,08087,7803
Lorian Warford55,26055,26055,2601
Maggie Stock133,240154,370112,1002
Mallory Herzog144,370144,370144,3701
Marq Quiller156,960156,960156,9601
Matt Reck96,65097,46095,8302
Rod Unterreiner170,780182,870158,6902
Ron Parres157,800157,800157,8001
Shawna Baumgartner273,140357,160189,1202
Steve Burkarth154,900154,900154,9001
Steve Chappell123,760123,760123,7601
Steve Fredericks114,680114,680114,6801
Ted Seidler221,200398,08044,3202
Tim Zollner277,920437,730129,8403
Tristen Frank66,84066,84066,8401
Tyler Becker234,640439,240127,4803
Tyler Hund201,260201,260201,2601
Valerie Iriarte299,910447,590141,1904
Vanessa Basler109,240109,240109,2401
Wendy Krause255,430312,460198,3902
Whitney Arpasi109,120109,120109,1201
Zach Madej75,67075,67075,6701

Black Knight 2000

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit590,340896,850189,1304
Andrew Nehrt699,430798,400600,4602
Bentley Thompson816,7201,152,780583,3303
Carlin Reed1,076,1202,030,250360,3003
Chadd Thompson541,350859,890222,8002
Chris Basler6,123,69011,694,2802,564,1403
Chris Townsend670,6601,298,060200,6103
Chuck Sanderson5,482,8809,384,5801,581,1702
Connor Barton236,730241,260232,1902
Cooper Mcgillis422,760612,720232,7902
Dave Wente2,471,1705,498,700971,8406
Ed McGillis1,200,8002,077,400479,0004
Gene Hebenstreit1,487,8001,533,3501,442,2402
James Brooks1,492,6403,036,410709,9103
James Schaffner1,123,8902,457,700169,7204
James Townsend546,890546,890546,8901
Kathy Midkiff1,025,5501,568,050483,0502
Kyle Kerns200,080384,33096,2103
Lewis Eyrich780,760987,040409,8503
Mia Thompson1,932,3006,850,06193,6304
Ron Parres810,1101,561,020291,6904
Scott Lee805,8201,190,120421,5102
Steve Chappell1,401,6002,517,530478,7404
Ted Seidler470,530817,200123,8602
Tyler Becker1,055,8602,137,800122,6105
Vanessa Basler334,340405,760262,9102
Wendy Krause147,930166,710129,1402
William Oetting989,9301,677,890253,6405

Black Knight SOR

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AJ Vambaketes37,508,980172,214,0802,889,0906
Andy Barron51,448,39099,479,3204,085,4207
Bill Cunningham10,104,91010,104,91010,104,9101
Bryan Redshaw136,110,420217,389,88054,830,9502
Carlin Reed49,631,770123,263,7304,301,2607
Charles Coffell27,102,05064,654,6803,537,0008
Chris Kaelin11,503,67011,503,67011,503,6701
Chuck Sanderson172,942,320296,000,00037,812,4009
Cooper Mcgillis12,665,54029,695,3201,851,8703
Craig Holan26,400,82078,958,6706,114,4706
Dave Smith55,133,380158,545,79011,314,8004
Ed McGillis31,370,93051,037,06011,704,8002
Gary Vollmer53,188,180190,060,7606,814,26010
Greg Duffner46,627,060207,056,6901,401,4307
James Brooks104,532,260261,824,37013,373,11010
James Townsend70,952,330207,000,0002,351,3208
Jamie Carr24,831,34055,260,5906,763,1504
Jason Ebenrick36,118,77083,980,7102,582,2506
Jeremiah Griffiths14,895,39028,014,4707,665,4904
Jesse Klingensmith32,885,65060,362,3505,408,9402
John Barnerd62,431,060107,537,71017,324,4102
John Ragusa11,494,37016,047,0004,585,6903
Josh Allen24,320,38036,490,37012,150,3802
Kathy Midkiff11,042,96030,755,0004,536,9606
Kevin OFallon11,165,86019,577,3706,159,1904
Kyle Kerns19,067,61019,067,61019,067,6101
Lars Hagen88,849,770221,972,57026,166,6206
Lindsay Eakin15,390,31031,293,6504,407,9406
Maggie Stock28,411,99075,500,5102,503,6603
Marq Quiller102,323,650185,545,0005,008,2005
Nick Neitzel12,689,83017,912,7507,466,9002
Noah Vickery32,418,47090,363,4603,316,8005
Rod Unterreiner52,069,20094,116,44015,972,5704
Ron Parres45,040,130202,006,3802,419,2409
Scott Lee97,401,490239,114,9204,195,4305
Scott Sheldon42,204,01094,427,5404,527,9505
Shawna Baumgartner5,119,0509,424,1701,719,1704
Steve Chappell108,225,430424,402,59011,170,5808
Tim Zollner127,389,210217,877,25073,841,2705
Tyler Becker150,271,480338,446,19022,202,4709
Tyler Hund165,126,670232,769,310107,737,3604
Wendy Krause7,404,38016,171,130879,6608
William Oetting76,445,960180,390,16019,983,7603
Zach Madej5,602,08012,123,780978,0503
Zach Messaglia51,392,68096,687,55017,807,2307

Black Pyramid

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AJ Vambaketes572,1101,850,250122,0004
Alec Hebenstreit417,990830,000112,0905
Andy Barron1,370,5402,458,620282,4602
Bentley Thompson1,100,1001,706,890707,3204
Bob Eakin2,078,1503,006,4501,149,8402
Chadd Thompson741,3501,456,240187,5405
Charles Coffell489,5201,264,70058,3606
Chuck Sanderson662,9301,306,410309,7503
Clayton Prinster961,430961,430961,4301
Craig Holan557,0201,248,870143,2206
Darrin Bosco505,360505,360505,3601
Dustin Howell653,660689,860602,1003
Gary Vollmer396,270586,310214,1503
Gene Hebenstreit827,1201,784,790127,8606
Greg Duffner581,080581,080581,0801
Heidi Thompson722,440722,440722,4401
James Townsend593,070788,340364,5407
Jason Ebenrick323,210436,680209,7402
Jeremiah Griffiths448,860941,970126,4704
John Barnerd230,000346,870115,8203
John Ragusa487,980751,180226,5204
Josh Allen344,020550,65064,2804
Kathy Midkiff535,3601,068,350256,1204
Kevin OFallon549,5701,187,590148,4705
Lindsay Eakin572,200891,190253,2102
Matt Bockstruck1,019,0701,019,0701,019,0701
Mia Thompson310,860310,860310,8601
Rod Unterreiner913,3601,691,720217,0604
Ron Parres364,650690,97085,7206
Ryan Gentelin284,900594,94085,1903
Scott Sheldon566,480933,15095,8205
Shawna Baumgartner243,580403,780102,4103
Tim Zollner804,5101,371,140209,0604
Tyler Becker1,239,4104,198,620220,9504
Tyler Hund943,4301,491,720395,1402
Wendy Krause449,020639,800258,2402
Zach Messaglia364,620364,620364,6201

Black Rose

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Voss6,706,2908,562,2302,994,4103
Andy Barron12,563,77031,933,60033,5203
Carlin Reed10,546,57011,326,7409,766,3902
Charles Coffell2,219,5903,210,9901,228,1902
Chris Kaelin5,787,62014,845,5503,172,0005
Chuck Sanderson11,886,40017,772,8006,000,0002
Craig Holan6,522,1307,028,8306,015,4202
Darrin Bosco9,433,2209,433,2209,433,2201
Gary Vollmer6,269,98010,011,1902,528,7702
Greg Duffner5,974,01012,863,160556,0105
James Brooks7,868,36022,311,2701,500,0005
James Townsend9,215,44025,012,190721,3206
Jason Ebenrick4,644,71010,813,9401,284,9903
John Ragusa5,810,0306,363,9605,256,0902
Kathy Midkiff4,361,9605,719,1803,004,7402
Kevin OFallon7,552,95012,882,8401,266,4306
Lindsay Eakin2,948,4302,948,4302,948,4301
Marq Quiller24,098,02049,520,6306,499,4104
Noah Vickery5,680,4408,557,6902,856,5403
Rod Unterreiner14,986,28016,882,55011,290,3703
Ron Parres3,189,2308,054,900670,4204
Scott Lee19,945,24051,969,5503,051,3103
Scott Sheldon4,133,1106,644,0602,216,4204
Shawna Baumgartner1,689,6103,072,760405,4203
Steve Chappell25,935,26045,136,6905,936,3603
Tim Zollner4,831,8506,800,000216,0004
Tyler Becker8,171,28015,063,6101,894,1005
Tyler Hund14,000,00014,000,00014,000,0001
Wendy Krause3,841,2604,004,6303,677,8802
Zach Messaglia16,112,11047,346,9303,049,3004

Bond 60th

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit2,6504,1991,1363
Alex Voss1,3901,8799022
Andy Barron2,6703,3761,9682
Bill Cunningham2,6004,9899443
Carleton Plourde10,76012,8887,3054
Carlin Reed1,3301,3321,3321
Chris Allen6,40016,0131,2523
Chris Kaelin2,1503,1851,1353
Chuck Sanderson8,13012,8503,2764
Craig Holan4,7807,0112,1023
Crystal Zapata3,4304,6591,5503
Gary Vollmer4,9208,4691,4325
Gene Hebenstreit2,4303,7761,0792
James Brooks8,61010,5785,4413
Jason Ebenrick2,9804,4962,2083
Jeff Link3,0603,0623,0621
Jeremiah Griffiths3,3104,1082,5072
John Miller3,0203,2602,7792
John Ragusa3,7505,3442,7233
Jonathan Brumitt1,5001,6771,3262
Jonathon Antonakos1,8901,8881,8881
Josh Allen2,7503,5871,7663
Kathy Midkiff3,0505,6831,2005
Kevin Kolkmeyer2,9904,5861,4022
Kevin OFallon2,6202,6212,6211
Kristin Machalek2,0002,4651,5382
Lars Hagen5,0608,3671,7602
Lisa Lindsey2,4903,7831,7793
Maecy Ragusa2,8803,4802,2702
Maggie Squires1,6401,6381,6381
Maggie Stock2,1602,8851,0215
Mallory Herzog1,6302,0591,3343
Marq Quiller3,6508,4907743
Matt Reck3,8103,8113,8111
Michele Grimes1,8002,5326263
Noah Vickery4,4809,6901,8113
Randy Carter7,30014,2842,5153
Ron Parres2,7802,7752,7751
Ryan Knerr2,9204,4971,3442
Sandy Basinger1,2401,8376533
Scott Lee5,9208,2603,5792
Scott Sheldon3,8105,4582,2535
Scott Tweedy1,2401,5968732
Shawna Baumgartner9179179171
Steve Chappell5,35011,1471,8813
Steve Fredericks7,33013,2471,2964
Tim Zollner9,42011,2087,6313
Tyler Becker1,5501,5501,5501
Tyler Hund10,07015,1345,0002
Valerie Iriarte8,72012,7894,6402
Whitney Arpasi2,2203,2601,6624
Zach Madej2,0902,7261,5053
Zach Messaglia2,6504,4219365

Bram Stoker's Dracula

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit27,796,05087,139,1504,350,04011
Alex Gross177,925,010742,000,00012,902,3205
Andrew Hrdlicka346,922,600531,970,57070,092,6803
Andrew Nehrt11,826,63022,623,8206,202,4908
Bentley Thompson51,227,360121,034,2608,949,6105
Bob Eakin48,293,450161,082,4405,360,4607
Braden Henze18,222,24031,637,60011,208,5603
Brian Bannon269,882,750653,499,380113,252,0105
Brian Cassens56,926,930185,347,30013,846,4408
Bryan Redshaw13,143,68013,201,61013,085,7502
Carla Hosier14,524,37026,224,1306,753,4603
Carlin Reed22,965,61080,590,8602,231,26016
Chadd Thompson60,296,280125,926,0405,523,9905
Chris Allen12,290,74026,551,4102,313,6109
Chris Basler214,115,970629,778,13011,406,87011
Chris Kaelin32,111,370158,926,0103,644,3209
Chris Townsend26,972,98057,636,41013,542,2006
Chris Vaught40,027,820124,246,77012,459,8006
Chris Waier12,258,47014,281,41010,235,5302
Chuck Sanderson272,137,8001,822,212,6607,621,29015
Cody Seidler26,936,75026,936,75026,936,7501
Cooper Mcgillis27,695,00046,017,5909,372,4002
Dan Laudel52,566,62077,680,88011,239,4103
Dan Williamson119,411,730235,825,33026,676,3405
Dave Wente103,157,660396,258,0906,202,86011
David Flores6,122,2208,018,4302,330,2203
Ed McGillis11,813,28028,595,9505,485,8406
Eric Rader34,135,29051,779,13016,491,4402
Gary Rader166,228,340318,116,16021,416,8803
Gene Hebenstreit48,864,890126,302,00011,302,43015
Jake Pratte177,130,440352,058,47042,591,2706
James Brooks67,415,720345,907,25014,119,3209
James Lynn10,085,97020,515,5403,119,4008
James Schaffner19,530,73021,447,72016,968,7803
James Townsend43,301,230178,676,2902,583,32017
Jeremiah Reed13,111,89021,549,5606,420,3105
Jermey Kruckebeig2,204,3702,204,3702,204,3701
Jesse Klingensmith6,750,37012,810,3603,408,3003
Joey Hayes47,281,78089,827,1304,846,1409
John Barnerd4,771,1304,771,1304,771,1301
John Lynn70,224,780130,869,73022,684,2605
Josh Allen23,267,98054,125,76010,449,4506
Kairi Rader12,327,07012,327,07012,327,0701
Kathy Midkiff40,612,57090,141,1805,542,46015
Larry Lehman Jr6,136,4709,787,7002,485,2302
Larry Lehman Sr26,178,64048,525,9103,831,3602
Lewis Eyrich9,240,39010,652,4306,438,5304
Lindsay Eakin10,706,16023,540,8004,385,2709
Marty Howard10,344,19015,028,3405,012,4704
Matt Cafazza8,402,5808,402,5808,402,5801
Moe Zollner15,238,50020,059,4309,673,4803
Randy Galati17,679,67025,460,8309,898,5102
Richard Kennison10,447,50011,106,6209,788,3702
Rob Hogue41,729,090123,188,5904,203,2004
Rob Sanderson177,287,340177,287,340177,287,3401
Rod Unterreiner85,120,830227,617,7706,288,3408
Ron Parres45,791,080165,177,2806,577,5007
Scott Lee12,747,51012,747,51012,747,5101
Scott Perrin22,623,66048,805,4903,116,2306
Scott Raiche30,317,320103,957,8804,831,26010
Sean DonCarlos94,301,84094,301,84094,301,8401
Steve Burkarth113,467,030213,703,08013,230,9702
Steve Chappell141,706,940636,986,9005,657,51016
Steve Fredericks240,174,400679,465,1109,090,3904
Steve Kutheis42,099,88074,732,4509,467,3102
Steve Rolsing227,745,260458,000,00020,526,4707
Ted Seidler8,824,37016,642,6601,842,3609
Tim Zollner28,409,07057,131,00010,629,6506
Tyler Becker78,377,600348,399,2808,287,66012
Valerie Iriarte102,540,030261,772,7102,615,4304
Vanessa Basler26,936,170164,255,7202,186,25014
Wendy Krause8,640,52011,926,3106,170,5404

Buck Hunter

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit5,155,5207,438,0502,872,9902
Bentley Thompson2,081,4102,081,4102,081,4101
Brian Cassens2,725,3402,725,3402,725,3401
Carla Hosier1,548,3901,548,3901,548,3901
Chadd Thompson7,070,0507,070,0507,070,0501
Chris Allen2,092,2302,486,5801,697,8702
Chris Townsend8,401,0708,401,0708,401,0701
Chris Vaught5,828,2405,828,2405,828,2401
Gary Rader2,914,1502,914,1502,914,1501
Gene Hebenstreit3,912,3403,912,3403,912,3401
James Brooks1,837,2801,837,2801,837,2801
James Townsend4,488,2604,488,2604,488,2601
Jeremiah Reed1,786,4401,995,6201,577,2602
Joey Hayes2,651,7303,455,4201,848,0302
Kairi Rader3,110,8603,110,8603,110,8601
Richard Kennison6,427,9506,427,9506,427,9501
Rod Unterreiner2,648,1602,648,1602,648,1601
Ron Parres2,153,8902,153,8902,153,8901
Scott Perrin2,249,1002,249,1002,249,1001
Scott Raiche2,201,8402,201,8402,201,8401
Steve Fredericks4,329,7204,329,7204,329,7201
Tim Zollner3,128,9503,128,9503,128,9501
Tyler Becker1,483,6901,483,6901,483,6901

CSI

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AJ Vambaketes3,595,1006,531,5602,287,4704
Alec Hebenstreit3,645,6203,645,6203,645,6201
Andy Barron5,645,4208,706,7702,686,4706
Bill Cunningham9,915,75011,966,8607,864,6302
Carleton Plourde7,095,89011,987,1502,204,6202
Carlin Reed21,456,43033,053,1006,368,4603
Charles Coffell3,264,9604,694,2202,004,3706
Chris Allen9,796,45017,966,5701,626,3202
Chris Kaelin7,232,2107,232,2107,232,2101
Chuck Sanderson10,986,03017,077,3804,894,6702
Clayton Prinster7,576,6909,878,1305,275,2402
Cooper Mcgillis7,907,7008,116,5507,698,8502
Craig Holan4,168,4308,140,7101,637,4607
Crystal Zapata2,358,5802,358,5802,358,5801
Darrin Bosco3,286,9303,286,9303,286,9301
Dave Smith4,936,7708,671,4402,283,6103
Ed McGillis14,398,35025,983,1002,813,6002
Gary Vollmer6,027,21013,571,9201,006,4805
Gene Hebenstreit5,502,2809,168,1701,836,3802
Greg Duffner7,120,98011,678,4502,969,4304
James Brooks20,785,26046,421,4605,009,0003
James Townsend7,105,21019,072,2001,692,2705
Jason Ebenrick21,595,67021,595,67021,595,6701
Jeff Link2,263,2802,263,2802,263,2801
Jeremiah Griffiths3,675,1903,675,1903,675,1901
John Barnerd3,040,5203,621,5802,436,7303
John Miller12,944,21014,603,00011,285,4202
John Ragusa4,444,0404,444,0404,444,0401
Jonathon Antonakos4,502,9804,795,9204,210,0302
Josh Allen4,264,80010,320,670736,1704
Kathy Midkiff3,152,5003,670,2202,634,7802
Kevin OFallon5,904,1509,843,8403,225,6304
Kristin Machalek2,852,2204,957,300747,1402
Lars Hagen11,876,57021,459,7203,870,3403
Lindsay Eakin5,584,1805,584,1805,584,1801
Lisa Lindsey2,859,8702,859,8702,859,8701
Maecy Ragusa4,725,6204,725,6204,725,6201
Maggie Squires2,711,9103,609,8902,063,3503
Maggie Stock4,182,4506,646,6501,711,5503
Marq Quiller5,167,7705,167,7705,167,7701
Michele Grimes3,084,3904,476,5901,692,1802
Nick Neitzel5,319,81012,549,4202,673,9105
Noah Vickery3,589,9405,410,2401,769,6302
Randy Carter9,189,75011,705,9206,673,5702
Rod Unterreiner19,174,34021,085,28017,263,4002
Ron Parres6,838,4206,838,4206,838,4201
Ryan Knerr6,991,4006,991,4006,991,4001
Sandy Basinger2,409,1902,409,1902,409,1901
Scott Lee8,384,06018,318,7702,777,6505
Scott Sheldon3,666,9704,303,1103,030,8302
Scott Tweedy2,895,6902,895,6902,895,6901
Shawna Baumgartner8,032,5208,032,5208,032,5201
Steve Chappell17,489,71038,948,6403,918,3703
Steve Fredericks7,186,2509,947,0304,425,4602
Tim Zollner10,174,71014,803,6805,545,7402
Todd Anderson4,339,7404,449,7304,229,7402
Tyler Becker14,071,71016,999,08011,144,3302
Tyler Hund20,198,44024,042,00013,923,7903
Valerie Iriarte1,561,5901,561,5901,561,5901
Wendy Krause2,944,9703,551,2701,458,3604
Whitney Arpasi3,340,0104,063,0702,616,9402
Zach Messaglia1,873,7602,162,3201,585,2002

Cactus Canyon

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AJ Vambaketes14,139,95034,719,7202,743,5005
Andy Barron13,369,29018,370,9009,480,9103
Carlin Reed8,008,87014,874,4002,896,9603
Charles Coffell14,403,63024,161,08010,482,3604
Chuck Sanderson41,282,540100,931,7401,915,8703
Cooper Mcgillis15,946,79037,033,1603,637,9504
Craig Holan21,328,63021,328,63021,328,6301
Dave Smith17,537,57021,669,51012,705,5903
Ed McGillis5,190,8905,790,4904,591,2802
Gary Vollmer50,988,330110,304,7606,080,3404
Greg Duffner24,046,03024,046,03024,046,0301
James Brooks25,495,13044,067,0308,300,8704
James Townsend45,917,77050,514,36043,721,8004
Jamie Carr12,801,11013,547,21012,055,0002
Jason Ebenrick40,490,11049,670,58031,309,6402
Jeremiah Griffiths5,936,7609,527,4302,346,0902
Kathy Midkiff13,457,48016,098,11011,284,4503
Kevin OFallon8,272,01017,922,7103,420,0504
Lars Hagen17,829,82028,638,0407,021,5902
Lindsay Eakin16,529,07022,259,69010,798,4502
Maggie Stock6,760,22010,629,6005,395,9504
Nick Neitzel6,898,2008,714,5105,081,8802
Rod Unterreiner3,191,7703,889,7502,493,7902
Scott Lee22,383,10022,383,10022,383,1001
Scott Sheldon8,457,1908,638,0508,276,3202
Steve Chappell31,564,23045,897,1003,289,4904
Tim Zollner16,755,76018,511,52015,000,0002
Tyler Becker15,011,85024,234,2204,900,5403
Wendy Krause3,746,0305,824,2702,168,0903
Zach Madej3,983,4405,336,5202,786,7803
Zach Messaglia13,387,47021,439,9305,335,0102

Circus Voltaire

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit11,287,94018,777,9604,771,4503
Alex Gross8,574,40012,644,5704,067,3603
Ashley Byrd7,571,3409,011,9106,130,7702
Bill Yowell6,790,0509,908,0604,109,9104
Brian Bannon8,915,22011,587,0205,585,9303
Brian Cassens5,741,3609,995,8803,431,3804
Carla Hosier3,389,6904,688,1401,060,6403
Carlin Reed9,090,61015,050,5006,299,5104
Chadd Thompson10,001,44024,240,9003,017,4404
Chris Allen2,211,1702,283,3902,138,9402
Chris Basler8,085,31011,801,8204,368,8002
Chris Davis16,819,29016,819,29016,819,2901
Chris Kaelin4,183,2205,369,9103,242,2504
Chris McGinnis7,451,95010,459,6204,444,2702
Chris Townsend9,139,66011,653,7206,625,5902
Chris Vaught6,437,4207,322,8105,552,0202
Chuck Sanderson5,760,1406,723,8804,796,3902
Dan Williamson1,808,1801,808,1801,808,1801
Dave Wente8,785,46013,639,7306,444,8905
Gary Rader7,634,8509,588,3605,881,8403
Gene Hebenstreit3,399,8503,399,8503,399,8501
Jake Pratte6,659,2409,054,0504,526,4503
James Brooks4,427,2305,334,4303,520,0202
Jason Feezel9,616,33011,561,8307,670,8202
Jeremiah Reed4,641,9207,297,4103,294,5803
Joey Hayes5,623,6405,623,6405,623,6401
Kairi Rader2,863,8202,863,8202,863,8201
Kathy Midkiff4,777,7507,802,8603,167,2803
Ken Ragan10,779,14010,779,14010,779,1401
Moe Zollner4,241,3704,241,3704,241,3701
Richard Kennison7,886,68012,706,6403,066,7202
Rod Unterreiner10,891,38018,991,3504,429,2684
Ron Parres2,563,7603,395,4001,954,2803
Scott Perrin2,974,1704,109,0401,839,3002
Scott Raiche6,524,76011,766,7102,571,3905
Sean DonCarlos7,546,5207,546,5207,546,5201
Steve Burkarth2,685,8503,218,3902,153,3002
Steve Chappell12,733,52027,517,7004,612,5903
Steve Fredericks11,292,11011,292,11011,292,1101
Ted Seidler5,838,65011,275,3101,408,7404
Tim Zollner8,488,75013,016,5303,397,9403
Tristen Frank5,120,8605,120,8605,120,8601
Tyler Becker5,339,8208,119,7802,901,7204
Valerie Iriarte3,552,2705,552,5401,551,9902
Vanessa Basler8,287,67014,319,9804,385,7903

Congo

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AJ Vambaketes197,598,510197,598,510197,598,5101
Alec Hebenstreit156,741,850372,466,85048,576,9608
Alex Gross397,009,770397,009,770397,009,7701
Andrew Nehrt170,540,400336,180,73036,631,3808
Andy Barron283,517,150283,517,150283,517,1501
Bentley Thompson77,663,89092,741,43062,586,3502
Bob Eakin194,119,730537,112,31025,261,72012
Bob Whitley321,913,380469,029,260174,797,4902
Braden Henze157,655,020270,943,65044,366,3902
Brian Cassens242,059,880684,004,62022,589,0504
Bryan Redshaw369,797,160607,445,000143,514,2907
Carla Hosier119,899,950124,152,090115,647,8002
Carlin Reed268,887,690445,589,00074,182,8406
Chadd Thompson272,366,430540,791,99042,708,2604
Charles Coffell139,695,390173,921,35079,476,1803
Chris Allen187,752,420444,459,12060,640,14011
Chris Basler529,540,0401,224,000,000180,335,2809
Chris Kaelin212,305,660454,194,04041,392,6406
Chris Townsend397,530,860808,206,450119,430,0005
Chris Vaught132,327,350239,647,56053,943,5603
Chris Waier114,137,190114,137,190114,137,1901
Chuck Sanderson500,307,4202,030,000,000179,436,78910
Cooper Mcgillis360,983,910755,912,25082,300,0003
Craig Holan83,302,130110,134,07056,470,1902
Dave Smith313,327,420607,410,78036,601,4503
Dave Wente259,634,680345,940,440123,783,2803
Ed McGillis360,561,540593,647,920127,475,1602
Gary Vollmer308,537,380643,374,42027,392,7203
Gene Hebenstreit423,369,990725,060,300235,039,7604
Greg Duffner281,061,740463,117,83031,209,9203
James Brooks396,790,750845,987,49097,714,00011
James Lynn434,913,680449,378,960420,448,4002
James Schaffner302,927,100621,132,67057,362,5303
James Stroup344,147,810766,129,65082,059,9603
James Townsend176,893,840345,870,56061,499,9206
Jamie Carr67,914,28072,635,60063,192,9502
Jason Ebenrick159,440,620225,428,47093,452,7602
Jeremiah Griffiths166,794,380274,690,78058,897,9802
Jermey Kruckebeig143,420,860160,349,280126,492,4302
Jesse Klingensmith83,577,510101,792,67065,362,3402
Joey Hayes209,189,340418,924,78057,720,1705
John Barnerd171,569,450309,560,60043,735,9705
John Lynn390,147,960936,315,33066,291,2505
Josh Allen110,011,300158,755,74052,558,5909
Kathy Midkiff222,561,520442,119,88070,248,19014
Kevin OFallon181,419,010323,798,87085,029,1505
Lars Hagen310,619,990475,116,640146,123,3302
Lewis Eyrich155,507,440201,062,250115,426,8703
Lindsay Eakin186,479,430555,831,90056,616,3209
Maggie Stock75,321,230148,300,53041,796,0005
Marq Quiller274,870,940448,537,490140,629,2503
Matt Cafazza106,441,570162,910,35065,518,3513
Mike Miller100,343,610100,343,610100,343,6101
Moe Zollner185,937,560320,947,99050,927,1302
Nick Neitzel101,340,560121,257,37081,423,7402
Rob Sanderson374,303,880612,278,690111,985,1203
Rod Unterreiner257,988,350417,848,700161,363,3106
Ron Parres168,847,340260,042,37069,249,5005
Scott Lee257,448,660474,024,84065,710,7805
Scott Perrin207,296,190437,848,88062,091,3003
Scott Raiche202,406,620386,290,250121,477,1108
Scott Sheldon119,063,360128,380,460101,724,5404
Sean DonCarlos149,412,150163,330,690132,197,0503
Steve Chappell353,629,2702,088,635,97044,985,46011
Steve Rolsing182,114,360264,071,140111,331,3204
Ted Seidler170,122,400220,147,560120,097,2302
Tim Zollner425,909,670845,511,110228,531,8609
Tyler Becker332,148,450711,147,37016,474,74013
Vanessa Basler159,603,030206,924,810109,087,1104
Wendy Krause123,851,320224,251,67032,435,3006
Zach Madej150,106,180171,135,030129,077,3302
Zach Messaglia215,929,940280,875,940150,983,9302

Corvette

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AJ Vambaketes470,795,1901,143,505,34090,928,7904
Andy Barron289,044,850701,257,91071,698,1206
Bill Cunningham109,809,470159,582,52060,036,4202
Bryan Redshaw738,513,5301,091,021,320411,368,8204
Carlin Reed791,416,0301,419,819,050317,395,5803
Charles Coffell151,160,080475,921,0608,481,9707
Chuck Sanderson728,036,5001,061,970,000403,326,0004
Cooper Mcgillis30,680,83034,245,85027,115,8002
Craig Holan285,467,340489,235,16051,834,3903
Crystal Zapata343,328,260343,328,260343,328,2601
Darrin Bosco100,928,830176,143,05025,714,6102
Dave Smith1,320,643,5707,449,548,98087,165,3307
Ed McGillis321,806,880470,969,96041,365,6605
Eric Snook189,851,590189,851,590189,851,5901
Gary Vollmer303,102,790679,816,00040,890,9406
Greg Duffner210,165,860537,948,90071,951,8304
Jacob Fischer131,373,990131,373,990131,373,9901
James Brooks546,716,9801,172,719,44072,763,9207
James Townsend234,332,270578,960,87044,500,0007
Jamie Carr311,693,580622,058,34064,435,2404
Jason Ebenrick352,202,440676,310,690101,975,3403
Jeremy Page207,581,490207,581,490207,581,4901
Jesse Klingensmith826,047,7601,229,349,280457,217,6603
Joe Peterson 73,959,78080,133,00067,786,5502
John Barnerd401,548,9001,347,857,94086,894,3505
John Bowers92,035,160156,150,84027,919,4802
John Ragusa184,339,440328,001,64040,677,2302
Josh Allen196,599,650318,038,22075,161,0762
Kathy Midkiff355,185,690692,750,660139,918,3007
Kevin Kolkmeyer154,317,430154,317,430154,317,4301
Kevin OFallon31,378,06033,875,87028,880,2502
Lars Hagen155,028,620395,880,90044,829,4504
Lindsay Eakin310,740,540765,483,75064,179,5806
Mallory Herzog60,168,85083,471,15036,866,5402
Marq Quiller377,601,610458,748,290280,390,6863
Matt Nekola33,506,80038,708,20028,305,4002
Matt Reck150,680,500183,539,680117,821,3102
Nick Neitzel39,067,29039,067,29039,067,2901
Rod Unterreiner294,508,1301,216,751,30069,979,5307
Ron Parres456,267,860700,960,42058,126,1504
Sandy Basinger35,535,94035,535,94035,535,9401
Scott Lee531,773,8701,035,869,380165,761,3607
Scott Sheldon52,780,72081,622,4407,413,0403
Shawna Baumgartner355,691,060600,826,01054,580,2603
Steve Chappell319,717,700664,837,58051,428,8109
Tim Zollner283,557,850545,424,050144,383,7606
Tyler Becker571,214,0701,179,381,67073,235,2505
Tyler Hund862,990,9601,176,380,590180,970,9207
Wendy Krause307,754,910422,113,800193,396,0202
Whitney Arpasi52,347,67052,347,67052,347,6701
William Oetting350,649,690572,288,17053,093,7603
Zach Messaglia349,992,340926,741,30047,338,9003

Creature from the Black Lagoon

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit36,452,96093,444,9509,335,65013
Alex Gross51,527,120122,233,7209,643,32010
Alex Voss75,061,73075,061,73075,061,7301
Andrew Hrdlicka85,119,690171,840,34017,768,9705
Andrew Nehrt32,789,71042,858,96015,634,5103
Andy Barron37,992,28037,992,28037,992,2801
Ashley Byrd32,631,22035,453,89029,808,5502
Bill Yowell65,541,10081,684,27049,397,9302
Bob Eakin103,351,750103,351,750103,351,7501
Bob Whitley278,315,200278,315,200278,315,2001
Brian Bannon170,139,670418,558,02047,797,9205
Brian Cassens47,415,870119,639,5309,874,37010
Carla Hosier23,523,37046,280,43010,987,8103
Carlin Reed57,636,880149,226,82024,735,16015
Chadd Thompson35,144,22040,195,03029,036,2403
Charles Coffell58,934,270121,706,06016,088,3703
Chris Allen32,550,91083,458,39013,357,6206
Chris Basler102,562,590375,702,86017,926,34017
Chris Davis25,352,31040,109,38017,335,8803
Chris Kaelin20,283,43036,419,9008,231,8607
Chris McGinnis23,215,47037,440,99015,873,0903
Chris Townsend22,512,45048,773,8109,046,8103
Chris Vaught35,600,12056,854,84014,345,3902
Chris Waier30,545,65034,472,20026,619,1002
Chuck Sanderson112,340,850470,290,84012,397,79016
Cody Seidler17,887,19035,038,1809,179,9503
Connor Barton23,721,66059,727,5005,718,7403
Cooper Mcgillis29,069,90049,235,80010,195,1107
Craig Holan29,484,09044,516,77019,129,9706
Crystal Zapata20,179,17020,179,17020,179,1701
Dan Laudel95,997,83095,997,83095,997,8301
Dan Williamson44,881,25044,881,25044,881,2501
Darrin Bosco101,314,460195,118,25032,583,4505
Dave Wente105,595,150403,155,82014,887,39016
Ed McGillis65,570,490172,558,68012,824,4805
Eric Rader15,666,07022,355,5508,976,5802
Eric Snook49,267,79080,405,98018,129,6002
Gary Rader41,772,71056,543,94034,089,3703
Gary Vollmer48,866,81088,785,29016,256,8106
Gene Hebenstreit44,646,24078,320,29019,799,74010
Greg Duffner61,757,09074,142,29045,379,0203
Jake Pratte89,111,690182,669,40026,698,9206
James Brooks77,450,620363,000,00013,800,00014
James Lynn48,233,25054,705,78041,760,7102
James Schaffner44,209,44078,006,03022,738,5003
James Townsend38,194,39072,842,88013,060,00018
Jason Ebenrick45,787,29071,343,31031,203,9907
Jason Feezel15,512,10024,537,7407,989,4404
Jeremiah Reed27,904,88057,554,09014,917,8104
Jeremy Page20,004,99036,236,7609,282,7404
Joe Peterson 64,051,15064,051,15064,051,1501
John Bowers32,974,98034,162,37031,787,5802
John Lynn38,586,86038,586,86038,586,8601
John Ragusa75,215,520230,417,17014,772,2506
Josh Allen96,195,940191,336,77038,907,6003
Kathy Midkiff59,657,230221,968,60013,217,86021
Ken Ragan14,519,11014,519,11014,519,1101
Kevin Kolkmeyer52,733,02094,779,80010,686,2302
Kevin OFallon33,534,70058,262,48019,019,8803
Kurt Goebel44,829,48052,143,11037,515,8502
Kyle Kerns43,700,35077,796,71017,701,6003
Lars Hagen75,179,71075,179,71075,179,7101
Lewis Eyrich32,641,90032,641,90032,641,9001
Lindsay Eakin31,831,76053,690,8806,705,8804
Mallory Herzog27,269,88027,269,88027,269,8801
Marq Quiller128,799,990241,391,42072,400,0003
Marty Howard12,397,78023,293,55046,2773
Matt Cafazza21,938,73034,819,4309,058,0202
Matt Nekola38,748,01052,819,39012,723,6503
Matt Reck77,479,400126,437,29028,521,5002
Mia Thompson32,157,11044,177,16020,137,0602
Mike McCabe38,700,38056,002,19029,612,4804
Mike Miller18,792,88027,949,6708,303,4403
Moe Zollner23,354,21071,120,06010,423,8908
Noah Vickery30,427,34047,531,05016,825,3603
Randy Galati12,706,69014,195,22011,218,1602
Rob Hogue18,675,97018,675,97018,675,9701
Rob Sanderson86,008,200110,762,72065,429,4203
Rod Unterreiner91,972,410326,306,34019,741,50016
Ron Parres63,881,750145,970,33015,573,4206
Sandy Basinger26,023,51027,420,16024,626,8682
Scott Lee101,268,420308,796,24014,304,9506
Scott Perrin30,718,70068,252,54014,932,6007
Scott Raiche41,441,250166,055,53014,211,5308
Sean DonCarlos65,056,690131,299,60015,117,7404
Shawna Baumgartner25,438,78035,922,41018,391,2003
Steve Chappell113,088,650395,867,54013,539,32014
Steve Fredericks69,873,920122,264,81017,483,0202
Steve Kutheis35,224,47059,446,53015,728,7606
Steve Rolsing61,137,94066,429,85055,846,0302
Ted Seidler17,901,15038,387,7606,692,7909
Tim Zollner52,024,760130,226,76010,851,27016
Tyler Becker89,845,590295,151,27015,292,95012
Tyler Hund141,395,690518,835,0008,248,8807
Valerie Iriarte30,429,43042,395,29017,285,1603
Vanessa Basler28,881,75049,651,47011,405,79010
Wendy Krause23,910,99030,938,94016,023,2508
Whitney Arpasi19,598,37033,455,8805,740,8602
William Oetting53,066,13085,347,59035,973,8303
Zach Messaglia30,276,71062,248,0809,783,9005

Cyclone

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit431,210769,36093,0602
Andy Barron1,288,5402,295,930621,3905
Bill Cunningham566,530844,380356,1303
Bob Eakin596,910936,610257,2002
Brian Basarich571,300935,450158,0804
Carleton Plourde2,188,7605,278,700681,3505
Carlin Reed851,2901,643,680334,1206
Charles Coffell957,1301,084,540872,4103
Chris Allen992,7401,704,360281,1102
Chris Kaelin255,220255,220255,2201
Chris O'Brien204,090204,090204,0901
Chuck Sanderson951,4501,878,170332,1803
Clayton Prinster1,031,2502,179,490559,1904
Craig Holan1,510,8702,327,500694,2402
Crystal Zapata541,950665,440476,0804
Darrin Bosco1,291,1505,169,660270,11010
Dean Huber563,230869,320389,1703
Drew Buettner640,6401,155,180126,0902
Dustin Howell580,380982,480178,2702
Gary Vollmer728,7101,743,640223,1705
Gene Hebenstreit705,8101,096,490267,0708
Grace Mehan38,05038,05038,0501
Greg Duffner559,510991,530164,1104
Haley Huber559,130559,130559,1301
James Brooks1,198,5501,718,410740,0406
James Townsend582,790800,300298,1406
Jason Ebenrick1,253,2302,248,510878,3607
Jeff Link933,2702,249,610296,0704
Jeremiah Griffiths1,153,4801,153,4801,153,4801
John Barnerd765,6001,641,490246,3304
John Bowers158,100158,100158,1001
John Miller3,421,6708,150,280614,2003
John Ragusa723,6101,279,510372,2104
Jonathan Brumitt352,660352,660352,6601
Jonathon Antonakos465,030572,440331,3103
Josh Allen667,3501,094,610445,2404
Kathy Midkiff526,360896,280156,1406
Kevin Kolkmeyer736,880816,300620,2303
Kevin OFallon649,110997,270312,0805
Lars Hagen883,170975,500775,5603
Lindsay Eakin1,324,1504,360,350411,2106
Lisa Lindsey882,900882,900882,9001
Maecy Ragusa413,260413,260413,2601
Maggie Squires1,007,7801,250,430569,4903
Maggie Stock356,880437,510276,2502
Mallory Herzog737,780757,360718,1902
Marq Quiller896,4901,064,410758,4903
Matt Bockstruck199,260199,260199,2601
Matt Nekola259,200460,330124,1405
Matt Reck981,9402,312,160301,0604
Michele Grimes143,260143,260143,2601
Nick Neitzel1,440,3702,998,430419,1903
Noah Vickery2,942,7205,382,820502,6202
Randy Carter2,119,2502,502,3401,736,1502
Rod Unterreiner853,3101,131,360352,1303
Ron Parres1,083,1502,568,620231,1004
Ryan Knerr796,4601,139,830325,1404
Sandy Basinger359,280359,280359,2801
Scott Sheldon494,230494,230494,2302
Shawna Baumgartner466,130489,160443,1002
Stephen Dini308,190494,190122,1802
Steve Chappell3,230,6304,747,350197,1903
Steve Fredericks2,888,3605,276,520500,1902
Tim Zollner1,492,8403,241,110524,0008
Todd Anderson1,266,4202,251,810416,1803
Tyler Becker703,8701,060,360247,2404
Tyler Hund2,106,9903,278,640524,3203
Valerie Iriarte812,6501,016,570450,3103
Wendy Krause303,140320,170272,1403
Westin Breger476,240660,360292,1202
Whitney Arpasi372,710389,180356,2302
Zach Madej270,210386,410177,0204
Zach Messaglia1,059,3401,180,330915,2603

Deadpool

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AJ Vambaketes20,398,99045,916,3308,371,5705
Alec Hebenstreit24,578,10060,795,2805,368,2606
Andrew Nehrt44,101,10086,322,11018,969,7006
Andy Barron79,450,260173,658,28023,464,4105
Andy Debose50,212,690112,155,38011,657,4805
Andy Sowerwine5,769,3805,769,3805,769,3801
Bentley Thompson16,442,57016,881,74015,811,5203
Bill Cunningham41,118,010136,883,3004,542,6007
Bob Eakin26,167,82073,888,24097,87012
Brian Basarich38,687,68071,024,7706,350,5862
Bryan Redshaw95,841,730203,816,68020,001,8605
Carlin Reed51,119,630145,341,2903,606,66017
Carter Oetting31,907,63046,886,25014,825,9304
Chadd Thompson43,988,06099,386,06021,406,4104
Charles Coffell35,448,64065,527,6505,533,3208
Chris Allen18,655,42032,670,0805,867,2708
Chris Basler151,185,310295,530,78058,139,8404
Chris Kaelin25,870,51056,407,4405,544,0707
Chris O'Brien83,294,600105,032,35061,556,8502
Chris Townsend123,852,380331,327,84013,360,5107
Chris Vaught14,346,78023,341,1405,352,4202
Chuck Sanderson188,427,870632,000,00023,661,80013
Clayton Prinster108,116,150185,045,4107,826,3103
Connor Barton17,000,80040,122,9203,188,6406
Cooper Mcgillis11,979,94020,288,7303,628,9506
Craig Holan32,816,84066,146,6304,496,0605
Crystal Zapata17,929,25017,929,25017,929,2501
Darrin Bosco48,004,520100,270,79020,825,5804
Dave Smith29,600,82038,294,29020,907,3502
Dean Huber39,859,41047,993,11031,725,7002
Drew Buettner42,487,51072,025,72012,949,2902
Dustin Howell102,637,650139,046,79066,228,5102
Ed McGillis29,265,27042,270,20014,639,4204
Eddie O'Brien48,286,40062,127,73034,445,0702
Gary Vollmer135,556,990348,086,6309,945,2208
Gene Hebenstreit123,831,830195,875,92062,102,0105
Grace Mehan31,063,080133,200,1406,359,0906
Greg Duffner46,089,320175,964,6607,708,0507
Haley Huber281,980,830536,287,89027,673,7702
Jake Pratte77,400,24099,542,52059,429,3703
James Brooks87,285,890268,868,7103,556,93018
James Schaffner47,576,790153,940,150218,2109
James Stroup20,789,22030,441,60011,136,8302
James Townsend79,443,880280,871,03014,356,24019
Jamie Carr19,957,15027,939,23011,975,0602
Jason Ebenrick104,017,160201,866,6304,625,3707
Jermey Kruckebeig17,383,13045,804,2305,496,7205
Jesse Klingensmith47,197,820128,438,4608,133,2907
Jesse rodriguez32,197,55044,104,00020,291,0902
Joey Hayes19,139,51029,269,6009,009,4202
John Barnerd18,495,74045,771,1201,564,8609
John Bowers19,631,71045,700,5606,129,8404
John Ragusa190,930,070360,998,25020,861,8802
Josh Allen43,091,590125,743,4301,843,23013
josh garrison47,061,26086,718,94012,266,9804
Kathy Midkiff52,497,860228,319,9309,615,17019
Kevin Kolkmeyer144,558,400242,704,33046,412,4702
Kevin OFallon49,193,990170,229,3906,588,3605
Kyle Kerns24,128,11042,106,1206,150,0902
Lars Hagen69,097,910157,000,00018,181,8503
Lewis Eyrich48,525,660100,670,960199,6906
Lindsay Eakin42,332,620182,911,580544,07012
Lorian Warford9,589,0509,589,0509,589,0501
Maggie Stock18,288,97018,288,97018,288,9701
Mallory Herzog8,712,7108,712,7108,712,7101
Marq Quiller181,625,530837,098,83011,453,72011
Matt Bockstruck24,275,07038,693,8307,405,1904
Matt Nekola13,330,46022,331,5104,329,4002
Matt Reck73,975,500157,367,1005,903,9404
Nick Neitzel99,306,220270,482,11012,670,2403
Rod Unterreiner54,172,510168,088,41010,246,63011
Ron Parres34,988,60098,716,4105,970,82012
Sandy Basinger9,973,87016,375,9902,159,4206
Scott Lee182,849,8801,354,084,99021,400,00015
Scott Sheldon9,798,61011,829,9007,767,3202
Shawna Baumgartner22,353,64035,697,0009,010,2702
Stephen Dini20,226,29035,037,0704,686,8606
Steve Chappell166,474,390507,199,7708,672,13014
Steve Fredericks67,675,67071,907,98063,443,3602
Ted Seidler7,287,41017,331,4301,965,3305
Tim Zollner163,284,470496,382,14010,167,51013
Tony Kistner31,981,65070,947,4307,156,2304
Tyler Becker122,408,980479,522,8102,613,01016
Tyler Hund453,936,6401,249,163,17026,234,3103
Vanessa Basler28,372,50065,011,0504,971,2406
Wendy Krause14,926,50036,416,6004,136,85217
Westin Breger19,744,20024,887,39014,601,0002
Whitney Arpasi8,106,6209,780,1203,397,0905
William Oetting256,991,620744,262,65020,291,9004
Wilson Newman79,444,950120,020,08038,869,8102
Zach Madej56,044,14056,044,14056,044,1401
Zach Messaglia22,760,34038,874,6808,338,8503

Demolition Man

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AJ Vambaketes610,087,6601,124,031,430131,137,6904
Alec Hebenstreit151,776,240342,297,76045,233,98010
Alex Gross421,656,5501,339,852,89060,200,38014
Andy Barron252,713,240426,349,45079,077,0302
Bentley Thompson127,468,310411,716,71014,479,7706
Bill Cunningham122,039,560247,017,80057,993,7104
Bob Eakin172,843,810395,366,71043,696,4109
Brian Bannon429,197,900783,895,34054,037,9505
Brian Cassens141,686,230276,163,22035,135,27013
Bryan Redshaw409,284,170409,284,170409,284,1701
Carla Hosier104,156,840243,653,49019,612,1807
Carlin Reed330,970,7901,091,435,46058,187,71013
Chadd Thompson271,488,170905,502,93017,570,0008
Charles Coffell174,971,170419,614,77021,361,2803
Chris Allen117,932,260374,565,07042,153,1106
Chris Basler568,151,1001,390,322,210261,000,0006
Chris Davis88,616,42088,616,42088,616,4201
Chris Kaelin117,277,220447,090,76018,623,9707
Chris Townsend416,863,400880,282,870101,335,4708
Chris Vaught209,066,420428,524,03048,059,7505
Chuck Sanderson966,403,2203,910,000,000107,000,00015
Connor Barton49,271,42066,286,42032,256,4202
Cooper Mcgillis108,591,260329,175,64021,643,9709
Craig Holan161,670,980280,819,49060,381,3205
Dan Williamson156,969,920213,603,650100,336,1802
Daniel Day11,028,21011,028,21011,028,2101
Darrin Bosco483,969,440632,432,490256,911,0204
Dave Wente585,234,4701,975,314,310214,982,8207
Ed McGillis173,817,070240,708,99047,363,9705
Eric Rader67,326,770127,041,4109,194,8804
Gary Rader297,078,780937,668,33036,390,37012
Gary Vollmer445,118,320921,881,890152,075,2403
Gene Hebenstreit378,897,7001,286,068,36046,775,6309
Jacob Fischer41,564,36041,564,36041,564,3601
Jake Pratte760,019,7402,060,262,990100,312,81012
James Brooks112,117,610195,000,00036,321,2904
James Lynn47,720,550102,640,39010,874,8603
James Schaffner252,527,310649,847,35031,644,8503
James Townsend246,419,740476,952,57668,220,78012
Jason Ebenrick328,540,020439,762,050246,517,4803
Jeremiah Reed107,453,980344,030,03012,643,9709
Jermey Kruckebeig187,811,690187,811,690187,811,6901
Jesse Klingensmith84,648,85084,648,85084,648,8501
Joey Hayes78,074,190193,856,8105,213,3606
John Barnerd260,046,170702,787,84075,735,5106
Josh Allen153,884,430391,301,19058,795,5006
Kairi Rader55,850,84092,366,16019,335,5102
Kathy Midkiff201,634,720635,011,78038,184,63012
Kevin OFallon165,843,500417,510,04058,105,5306
Lewis Eyrich297,585,470343,063,220252,107,7102
Lindsay Eakin167,235,670337,404,47053,967,3406
Matt Cafazza40,046,87042,459,75037,633,9802
Mike McCabe46,630,37046,630,37046,630,3701
Moe Zollner313,548,370514,916,86044,205,4903
Nick Neitzel147,913,550399,794,880249,3883
Richard Kennison250,906,740337,647,82043,397,9904
Robert Steele85,074,740121,952,57054,429,4163
Rod Unterreiner135,803,690308,523,07031,987,3106
Ron Parres222,074,030569,565,49026,985,7607
Scott Lee397,977,910898,856,00048,910,4907
Scott Perrin124,315,400233,948,81018,017,9205
Scott Raiche209,211,690426,637,21024,734,63010
Scott Sheldon183,355,510405,138,27014,319,7606
Sean DonCarlos187,730,650318,406,91057,054,3802
Steve Burkarth191,317,000428,161,61038,509,7506
Steve Chappell352,297,4101,371,368,48021,711,54020
Steve Fredericks322,581,180792,280,050117,825,2705
Steve Rolsing441,989,7701,057,315,430168,911,4707
Ted Seidler75,829,930259,852,56010,475,75014
Tim Zollner390,191,3601,051,831,20058,294,61012
Tyler Becker367,352,8301,350,442,59041,452,82012
Valerie Iriarte115,457,210155,693,24097,497,5104
Vanessa Basler138,889,250397,774,54025,997,93017
Wendy Krause58,582,250133,738,5907,867,3106
Zach Messaglia223,075,760359,500,10091,281,2803

Dialed In

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AJ Vambaketes272,040431,430162,7303
Alec Hebenstreit90,410235,77017,8006
Alex Voss72,950111,46034,4302
Andrew Nehrt95,210292,52014,9405
Andy Barron301,340860,68058,0904
Andy Sowerwine43,12072,62011,4605
Bentley Thompson168,750515,55023,8406
Bill Cunningham71,050214,11025,0906
Bob Eakin76,060268,43014,3607
Brian Basarich58,53092,37024,6802
Carlin Reed235,730604,12010,37013
Chadd Thompson161,340280,07023,9005
Charles Coffell159,310337,84061,3108
Chris Allen67,620130,5703,3504
Chris Basler557,3701,391,650131,5206
Chris Kaelin126,300266,2707,7706
Chris O'Brien42,30067,43017,1602
Chris Townsend57,760112,90030,2604
Chuck Sanderson437,080815,620145,35014
Clayton Prinster112,040164,80059,2802
Connor Barton26,36039,77012,9402
Cooper Mcgillis18,97038,3106,6208
Craig Holan104,300179,09046,1203
Crystal Zapata83,890106,30061,4702
Darrin Bosco97,360139,58027,3506
Dave Smith286,520377,520104,5103
Dave Wente105,070172,84062,9403
Dean Huber147,510215,52054,5104
Drew Buettner37,88061,59014,1602
Dustin Howell379,560379,560379,5601
Ed McGillis191,520451,57023,0106
Eddie O'Brien15,79015,79015,7901
Gary Vollmer160,800606,46018,64011
Gene Hebenstreit140,590242,07045,1205
Grace Mehan29,12029,12029,1201
Greg Duffner145,990262,9407,0409
Haley Huber417,470649,630185,3002
Heidi Thompson32,04068,9004,8603
Jake Pratte153,820218,64088,9902
James Brooks308,960637,160103,1109
James Schaffner98,540158,76038,3202
James Townsend104,150197,01013,81011
Jamie Carr41,77092,98010,8606
Jason Ebenrick75,780129,28047,8303
Jeremiah Griffiths58,14098,78022,2203
Jermey Kruckebeig25,95034,50012,8605
Jesse Klingensmith101,150101,150101,1501
Jimmy Groesch22,84041,85012,0705
Joey Hayes39,99077,9207,8704
John Barnerd137,270221,28053,5404
John Bowers33,97046,96020,9702
John Ragusa202,630505,47055,0604
Josh Allen680,3003,414,4409,8007
Kathy Midkiff81,820251,31016,28014
Kevin OFallon75,160205,1902,9907
Kyle Kerns36,91049,52024,2902
Lars Hagen324,000624,30075,3604
Lewis Eyrich107,470206,49043,3904
Lindsay Eakin57,760144,05020,4909
Lorian Warford19,67042,2107,7904
Maggie Stock72,830145,23033,4904
Marq Quiller520,470734,000332,3905
Matt Bockstruck435,600435,600435,6001
Matt Nekola34,97034,97034,9701
Matt Reck49,26088,8709,6502
Mia Thompson22,50033,76011,9008
Noah Vickery161,780265,43070,2503
Rod Unterreiner197,530671,71054,97011
Ron Parres94,580356,84045,18014
Sandy Basinger43,68092,87015,4303
Scott Lee195,020350,23040,76013
Scott Sheldon95,970226,86034,9204
Shawna Baumgartner82,330127,37047,3103
Stephen Dini28,57053,0208,3104
Steve Chappell350,4401,028,86075,68014
Steve Fredericks415,470631,660169,0504
Ted Seidler43,180163,91015,51010
Tim Zollner390,2501,326,00059,0008
Tyler Becker487,3101,421,22041,49013
Tyler Hund440,6001,080,000121,1006
Vanessa Basler89,210228,37012,3506
Wendy Krause43,610213,7906,45016
Westin Breger46,330111,3708,8703
Whitney Arpasi46,18046,18046,1801
William Oetting104,740184,80024,6802
Zach Madej206,430298,970113,8902
Zach Messaglia233,420632,59014,4906

Diner

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AJ Vambaketes3,204,6704,876,5101,168,8704
Bill Cunningham899,490960,070800,3003
Bryan Redshaw4,006,4606,223,3102,063,3403
Carlin Reed1,070,3001,227,540913,0502
Charles Coffell2,412,8904,825,310537,5405
Chuck Sanderson5,486,7807,868,2601,366,6103
Dave Smith2,942,5305,579,110541,0003
Gary Vollmer1,630,5701,895,3301,365,8002
Greg Duffner4,596,5106,115,2001,437,8004
James Brooks8,903,61014,138,6503,668,5602
Jamie Carr13,546,91047,168,1902,052,4604
Jesse Klingensmith948,080948,080948,0801
John Barnerd5,890,5805,890,5805,890,5801
Josh Allen5,153,1305,153,1305,153,1301
Kathy Midkiff4,881,1005,101,9404,660,2502
Kyle Kerns854,060854,060854,0601
Lindsay Eakin3,141,3305,232,4301,050,2202
Marq Quiller4,998,6404,998,6404,998,6401
Rod Unterreiner2,731,5904,630,200865,6403
Ron Parres4,588,4704,588,4704,588,4701
Scott Lee6,203,9808,499,8303,908,1302
Steve Chappell9,699,03014,181,9065,216,1602
Tim Zollner5,275,2206,998,5303,551,9102
Tyler Becker3,800,4505,627,9001,973,0002
Tyler Hund4,117,9706,360,020927,6303
Wendy Krause971,4201,018,660924,1702
William Oetting9,254,65011,143,3106,687,6603

Dirty Harry

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron McCoy180,703,870242,682,231118,725,5002
AJ Vambaketes337,089,200337,089,200337,089,2001
Alec Hebenstreit223,562,460381,413,720111,665,5506
Alex Gross392,984,990482,634,360287,709,5203
Andy Barron304,375,210355,521,320253,229,0902
Bentley Thompson347,565,290951,594,16060,382,7307
Bob Eakin285,164,600698,889,45081,590,8707
Bob Whitley531,044,100605,737,990407,369,9903
Brian Bannon539,188,870539,188,870539,188,8701
Brian Cassens472,195,000760,978,270319,069,1404
Bryan Redshaw593,411,1401,062,034,420384,958,1105
Carla Hosier86,409,24097,409,51065,889,4503
Carlin Reed519,995,0801,901,490,45067,201,98010
Chadd Thompson264,779,430385,968,530151,214,1704
Charles Coffell189,181,080403,803,78069,880,7603
Chris Allen87,120,55099,598,56064,213,5203
Chris Basler717,949,7701,129,829,180303,811,6609
Chris Kaelin114,968,980165,192,43076,415,8403
Chris Townsend429,823,950773,909,85085,738,0402
Chris Vaught281,527,310710,109,93084,546,8105
Chuck Sanderson900,507,5702,528,062,770267,000,00011
Connor Barton105,528,770195,170,61042,862,7605
Cooper Mcgillis117,507,240188,499,25039,333,8308
Craig Holan95,868,95095,868,95095,868,9501
Dave Smith357,813,730460,456,240275,290,4104
Dave Wente476,142,400564,854,110334,916,9304
Ed McGillis312,896,8701,153,120,32056,643,1606
Gary Rader644,518,960688,699,690600,338,2302
Gary Vollmer393,180,9201,164,150,61047,631,6308
Gene Hebenstreit187,150,640423,158,46051,679,5604
Greg Duffner221,157,790397,185,76095,394,0804
Jake Pratte775,989,5001,337,424,100566,000,1105
James Brooks499,085,570794,000,000220,592,0005
James Schaffner530,017,330984,555,280184,962,6504
James Stroup215,596,380336,524,15087,892,0204
James Townsend298,869,980684,938,960168,507,2706
Jason Ebenrick366,493,610664,069,93092,244,7803
Jeremiah Reed128,552,700185,828,57076,886,7604
Jermey Kruckebeig141,417,870225,590,90045,671,3708
Jesse Klingensmith148,815,000340,069,50058,803,7109
Joey Hayes94,680,310152,791,66045,088,5607
John Barnerd194,463,650426,902,760100,421,3705
Josh Allen208,888,640391,333,290135,745,87010
Justin Stroup311,672,430516,616,74082,536,8006
Kathy Midkiff208,323,820381,242,36077,067,04011
Kevin OFallon299,142,250359,700,740178,315,2004
Kurt Goebel651,515,980651,515,980651,515,9801
Lewis Eyrich182,221,160182,221,160182,221,1601
Lindsay Eakin257,369,780514,395,670100,230,21010
Maggie Stock120,722,030190,042,93071,071,1004
Mike McCabe161,197,950161,197,950161,197,9501
Mike Miller45,008,69045,008,69045,008,6901
Moe Zollner364,510,170526,589,910269,897,1204
Nick Neitzel104,742,140104,742,140104,742,1401
Rob Sanderson404,661,190441,943,490367,378,8802
Rod Unterreiner220,645,320403,311,34093,819,6308
Ron Parres265,958,950574,362,00095,168,03010
Scott Lee327,944,210674,497,960109,729,2707
Scott Perrin371,164,320371,164,320371,164,3201
Scott Raiche218,301,110376,720,660126,851,38010
Scott Sheldon161,214,850262,253,880103,320,7803
Sean DonCarlos289,667,700645,995,47099,157,1705
Steve Chappell481,834,110890,705,510163,498,8607
Steve Fredericks574,987,890609,119,960540,855,8102
Steve Kutheis227,695,320227,695,320227,695,3201
Steve Rolsing147,952,810215,732,70080,172,9102
Ted Seidler119,753,880190,344,69060,944,6809
Tim Zollner823,175,1401,670,136,760250,274,4107
Tyler Becker792,892,2402,065,985,26075,899,8908
Valerie Iriarte178,243,160323,322,22079,539,9204
Vanessa Basler214,585,670493,708,31042,650,0709
Wendy Krause120,935,000263,814,45062,652,5009
Zach Madej136,977,360243,588,45049,832,8004
Zach Messaglia191,333,470314,269,77068,397,1602

Doctor Dude

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit5,519,82010,740,290299,3502
Andrew Nehrt1,502,4701,935,4701,069,4602
Bentley Thompson2,605,4605,108,440669,5403
Bob Eakin1,144,0001,568,990502,6003
Braden Henze947,7001,242,240653,1602
Chadd Thompson1,935,9003,153,630718,1702
Chris Allen1,497,0902,575,840940,3803
Chris Basler16,249,98061,134,380431,9104
Chris Kaelin5,149,1405,149,1405,149,1401
Chuck Sanderson14,590,93029,673,7701,385,5204
David Flores915,8301,768,600273,7504
Ed McGillis1,816,1204,252,140376,2906
Gene Hebenstreit5,530,50011,666,2202,172,0103
James Brooks1,242,6101,647,960756,9403
James Lynn3,096,0304,544,9301,647,1302
James Townsend1,446,2601,939,650925,2203
Jesse Klingensmith1,584,5802,306,6201,022,6803
Joey Hayes2,950,7202,950,7202,950,7201
John Lynn2,147,9102,610,2001,685,6102
Josh Allen1,096,5601,274,230918,8802
Kathy Midkiff6,096,07010,933,3801,258,7602
Lewis Eyrich1,365,0602,243,930515,9106
Lindsay Eakin4,067,3707,850,840812,7604
Rod Unterreiner1,389,8702,179,950599,7902
Scott Raiche1,817,4203,001,0501,088,8003
Steve Chappell15,756,31022,030,8503,878,5903
Ted Seidler1,437,1003,313,330401,7504
Tyler Becker7,299,10014,404,0001,093,0003
Vanessa Basler946,7301,979,950557,7505
Wendy Krause606,080922,940273,7703

Doctor Who

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron McCoy49,435,46071,265,12016,335,1003
Alec Hebenstreit32,909,050135,518,5604,044,5605
Alex Gross37,333,81037,333,81037,333,8101
Andrew Hrdlicka215,766,310215,766,310215,766,3101
Bentley Thompson73,657,540125,301,41022,013,6702
Bob Eakin12,805,24024,178,5406,157,0603
Bob Whitley24,720,88054,814,4908,105,5703
Brian Cassens43,486,90097,348,6205,934,5606
Carlin Reed47,337,410127,265,5004,229,0706
Chadd Thompson95,508,990266,664,390132,2904
Chris Basler264,690,550450,000,00052,000,0006
Chris Vaught48,383,910127,130,2207,772,0403
Chuck Sanderson163,592,750773,000,0005,070,0607
Cody Seidler17,169,15017,169,15017,169,1501
Dan Laudel47,347,83073,273,42021,284,1203
Dan Williamson118,347,200118,347,200118,347,2001
Dave Wente18,261,66041,501,7806,207,1103
Gary Vollmer29,506,46061,736,6309,037,0604
Gene Hebenstreit41,709,240115,696,1204,685,0503
Jake Pratte94,127,820210,952,3106,421,0203
James Brooks374,179,6501,000,000,00013,119,1105
James Schaffner137,702,830256,915,54018,490,1102
James Stroup10,927,43013,990,1105,664,6003
James Townsend54,939,73082,039,63040,423,2304
Jermey Kruckebeig57,904,58057,904,58057,904,5801
Jesse Klingensmith87,965,530132,073,64041,255,2003
Joey Hayes11,430,32011,430,32011,430,3201
John Usher3,716,0003,716,0003,716,0001
Josh Allen86,909,530112,016,31056,682,0903
Justin Stroup48,011,140104,908,28013,526,0703
Kathy Midkiff56,575,900443,684,8604,796,04010
Kurt Goebel68,229,290103,485,14032,973,4402
Lindsay Eakin8,417,98012,436,0805,397,1104
Marty Howard8,297,03012,911,2103,682,8502
Mike Miller4,997,5706,272,6103,722,5302
Moe Zollner59,883,040129,106,29013,839,6004
Randy Galati5,245,5606,582,1003,909,0102
Rob Hogue28,800,86080,992,6407,327,5504
Rob Sanderson83,316,660112,063,10054,570,2202
Rod Unterreiner86,189,450188,551,690127,4395
Ron Parres37,029,56066,759,1207,300,0002
Scott Lee56,398,710249,721,55041,2277
Scott Perrin62,538,50062,869,29062,207,7002
Scott Raiche39,409,700125,751,7304,869,5407
Sean DonCarlos9,221,6009,615,0208,828,1802
Steve Chappell134,739,040203,538,66018,173,3504
Steve Kutheis18,140,81028,742,6107,539,0002
Steve Rolsing97,936,320164,381,00041,314,0203
Ted Seidler10,102,20014,678,6406,089,1005
Tim Zollner79,905,330330,561,9507,045,04011
Tyler Becker113,838,780281,453,9707,632,5505
Vanessa Basler52,450,010106,769,1407,574,1304
Wendy Krause7,247,0708,839,0905,655,0502

Dolly Parton

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit57,68071,27044,0802
Alex Gross107,350193,36013,0304
Andrew Hrdlicka133,150138,270128,0202
Brian Bannon171,390171,390171,3901
Brian Cassens44,51065,61025,0405
Carlin Reed59,92059,92059,9201
Chris Basler88,620112,23076,0503
Chuck Sanderson86,290150,29040,2504
Cody Seidler29,01034,01024,0102
Dan Williamson90,550150,29030,8002
Dave Wente85,150200,35017,5604
Eric Rader57,11080,15034,0702
Gary Rader33,15033,15033,1501
Gene Hebenstreit147,580229,37065,7902
Jake Pratte75,54075,54075,5401
James Townsend65,460105,92023,4604
Jeremiah Reed64,540111,93018,6204
Kathy Midkiff129,520272,23049,4106
Larry Lehman Jr130,140130,140130,1401
Larry Lehman Sr94,78094,78094,7801
Marty Howard111,270111,270111,2701
Mike McCabe51,65094,35024,6203
Moe Zollner88,950151,61014,58010
Randy Galati37,81041,69033,9202
Rob Sanderson66,47066,47066,4701
Scott Perrin115,320196,63034,0102
Scott Raiche149,270214,78083,7602
Sean DonCarlos76,830137,51029,4303
Steve Chappell80,500140,4208,8205
Steve Kutheis80,690109,64051,7302
Steve Rolsing120,540142,97098,1102
Ted Seidler49,58068,4809,6906
Tim Zollner34,52046,23022,8002
Vanessa Basler45,64094,33015,8406

Dracula

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AJ Vambaketes54,042,360110,490,04025,818,5203
Andy Barron14,316,42026,146,5902,486,2402
Bill Cunningham32,933,58033,189,31032,677,8502
Carlin Reed38,492,54065,783,40011,201,6802
Charles Coffell33,344,60038,258,48028,430,7102
Chuck Sanderson39,718,16089,331,6401,800,0004
Craig Holan34,399,64064,388,0604,411,2202
Darrin Bosco42,010,610116,932,8804,923,6104
Dave Smith48,838,260105,098,3005,547,2004
Ed McGillis35,350,31091,773,0003,076,3203
Gary Vollmer10,259,04010,543,5109,974,5602
Greg Duffner44,929,77083,216,1806,643,3602
Jacob Fischer67,982,86087,965,71048,000,0002
James Brooks48,837,65092,000,0005,675,2902
James Townsend53,128,84061,328,81044,928,8602
Jason Ebenrick17,403,11043,388,6701,785,2303
John Barnerd5,424,4106,964,3503,884,4702
Josh Allen47,264,51047,264,51047,264,5101
Kathy Midkiff21,024,86033,383,4708,666,2502
Kevin OFallon6,294,3707,966,3404,622,4002
Lindsay Eakin8,370,5108,370,5108,370,5101
Nick Neitzel19,596,75019,596,75019,596,7501
Ron Parres38,270,54073,362,09021,436,7006
Scott Lee76,222,000181,994,9108,772,1004
Scott Sheldon13,190,82018,982,2707,399,3602
Steve Chappell69,579,300134,268,6004,890,0002
Tim Zollner59,648,320113,679,07010,266,4703
Tyler Becker55,130,00090,000,00020,260,0002
Wendy Krause18,964,61018,964,61018,964,6102
Zach Messaglia30,159,46040,380,2609,717,8603

Earth Shaker

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron McCoy487,410729,910331,4203
AJ Vambaketes1,049,5801,049,5801,049,5801
Alec Hebenstreit2,010,6503,204,6601,171,5709
Andy Sowerwine2,137,1902,137,1902,137,1901
Bentley Thompson2,427,7204,173,680952,5306
Bill Cunningham3,794,4103,980,0003,608,8102
Bob Eakin2,155,0404,295,770749,28010
Bryan Redshaw1,960,8505,035,920580,8006
Carlin Reed2,701,4408,540,330787,6808
Chadd Thompson1,594,7603,528,150684,8608
Charles Coffell1,203,2501,819,330870,3903
Chris Allen980,7101,335,020764,9403
Chris Basler3,236,3307,499,620513,4004
Chris Kaelin3,900,79021,119,770652,5308
Chris Townsend2,650,5804,048,9301,561,3704
Chris Vaught1,314,6301,877,770319,4605
Chris Waier1,453,4401,453,4401,453,4401
Chuck Sanderson3,856,8807,883,5601,032,8809
Connor Barton1,340,9102,186,698517,5705
Cooper Mcgillis852,1501,276,270405,5304
Dave Smith1,175,2102,126,080446,5803
Ed McGillis1,375,9401,806,6401,082,7103
Gary Vollmer2,277,2703,925,210737,2407
Gene Hebenstreit2,060,5503,410,1201,109,7606
Greg Duffner2,251,7204,634,730830,2803
Heidi Thompson1,917,1403,266,600782,3803
Jake Pratte2,906,5304,615,1401,415,7003
James Brooks2,875,2207,422,550977,3106
James Schaffner1,725,0901,725,0901,725,0901
James Townsend1,424,3503,954,180223,6507
Jamie Carr1,039,4701,039,4701,039,4701
Jeremiah Griffiths1,371,5201,371,5201,371,5201
Jermey Kruckebeig992,5301,668,380568,8006
Jesse Klingensmith1,971,8303,629,430473,9707
Jimmy Groesch509,290547,270471,3002
Joey Hayes1,817,5404,476,622354,1806
John Barnerd2,123,4106,162,450345,6307
Josh Allen1,764,5804,084,660623,31017
Kathy Midkiff2,035,5004,665,390629,61010
Lars Hagen1,391,8401,866,610917,0702
Lewis Eyrich3,766,5406,189,5501,343,5202
Lindsay Eakin1,372,3702,895,990463,9907
Mia Thompson338,410338,410338,4101
Rod Unterreiner2,490,0404,547,3001,129,7608
Ron Parres1,541,3702,949,610606,5209
Scott Lee3,505,8006,515,540496,0502
Scott Raiche594,690594,690594,6901
Steve Chappell4,357,8708,314,1601,797,6005
Ted Seidler1,001,1501,710,110497,9308
Tim Zollner3,255,5706,031,0801,000,2204
Tyler Becker1,341,2201,891,000828,4405
Tyler Hund1,089,8901,089,8901,089,8901
Vanessa Basler1,082,7501,186,530932,9503
Wendy Krause1,219,3402,501,450332,8209
Wilson Newman3,108,2603,413,0702,803,4502

Eight Ball Deluxe

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AJ Vambaketes552,050974,620168,5003
Alec Hebenstreit334,620820,62055,03024
Alex Gross417,330902,06081,50017
Andrew Hrdlicka341,690481,560103,0003
Andy Barron260,030260,030260,0301
Ashley Byrd179,550298,59060,5002
Bentley Thompson468,2101,289,150116,6208
Bill Yowell251,220574,62059,5303
Bob Eakin303,920633,03089,03011
Brian Bannon500,9201,367,12061,0009
Brian Cassens358,680645,120103,56014
Bryan Redshaw397,380764,000160,5304
Carla Hosier164,310281,06087,0007
Carlin Reed303,570723,24063,50029
Chadd Thompson318,940699,710177,5008
Charles Coffell107,000107,000107,0001
Chris Allen356,3501,060,42075,03014
Chris Basler746,6203,087,800198,53018
Chris Davis248,310323,120173,5002
Chris Drennen459,700691,360236,5904
Chris Kaelin258,510558,00059,50021
Chris McGinnis191,310236,900124,5003
Chris Townsend339,400995,000132,03014
Chris Vaught383,250627,240240,2404
Chris Waier182,780265,560100,0002
Chuck Sanderson538,4401,443,740106,00022
Cody Seidler119,770205,03034,5002
Connor Barton224,320277,150158,5004
Cooper Mcgillis139,440311,56073,0008
Craig Holan360,390479,210192,0605
Dan Laudel657,300896,560418,0302
Dan Williamson710,7601,529,620272,5305
Daniel Day214,530214,530214,5301
Darrin Bosco844,300844,300844,3001
Dave Smith483,080727,68098,5004
Dave Wente420,0301,052,530151,03016
Ed McGillis243,270498,53076,50014
Eric Rader228,830300,000142,5003
Gary Rader438,2301,151,420117,15014
Gary Vollmer441,020606,770348,2704
Gene Hebenstreit450,6301,388,650114,53023
Greg Duffner336,140671,15064,0006
Heidi Thompson321,560479,180134,5003
Jake Pratte529,5901,734,120154,06019
James Brooks387,3501,093,62057,00025
James Lynn228,210336,590144,5303
James Schaffner578,030578,030578,0301
James Stroup85,00085,00085,0001
James Townsend339,970656,15044,50023
Jamie Carr277,930474,060147,0304
Jason Ebenrick133,330183,53083,1202
Jason Feezel307,000376,000238,0002
Jeremiah Griffiths431,630904,680112,0903
Jeremiah Reed195,990374,59075,03011
Jermey Kruckebeig253,280319,090153,0006
Jesse Klingensmith460,170831,560249,5005
Jimmy Groesch171,500263,50079,5002
Joey Hayes285,390518,09060,1308
John Barnerd234,590314,060143,7103
Josh Allen395,5901,043,210123,50016
Kairi Rader42,56042,56042,5601
Katherine Lepping195,780270,500121,0602
Kathy Midkiff357,140829,390122,00024
Ken Ragan212,080220,150204,0002
Kevin OFallon276,500276,500276,5001
Larry Lehman Jr201,500201,500201,5001
Larry Lehman Sr132,590132,590132,5901
Lars Hagen311,620311,620311,6201
Lewis Eyrich271,750360,560178,6203
Lindsay Eakin269,060545,27044,00016
Marq Quiller579,380795,560310,0003
Matt Cafazza283,500501,120117,0305
Mia Thompson269,090328,560165,6203
Nick Neitzel216,550354,50078,5902
Randy Galati217,060217,060217,0601
Richard Kennison375,520722,56068,5004
Rob Hogue305,540562,530101,0603
Robert Darnell46,00046,00046,0001
Robert Steele138,120203,68087,5304
Rod Unterreiner426,8501,612,27089,00025
Ron Parres607,5301,682,83094,15015
Sandy Basinger466,590466,590466,5901
Scott Lee368,780744,710128,09010
Scott Perrin262,270712,56060,03011
Scott Raiche298,440792,42046,50020
Scott Sheldon62,15062,15062,1501
Steve Burkarth361,270999,210118,0606
Steve Chappell544,4302,114,150125,00030
Steve Fredericks341,960778,300106,0007
Steve Kutheis282,130509,390136,0003
Steve Rolsing377,0601,132,04053,53011
Ted Seidler179,170416,30035,53021
Tim Zollner477,7401,518,710157,50021
Tristen Frank222,370276,210168,5302
Tyler Becker603,0503,335,530189,68021
Valerie Iriarte237,680385,56058,0005
Vanessa Basler187,090662,77048,50020
Wendy Krause164,040302,03054,1206
Zach Madej186,030276,030122,5603

Elton John

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Barron15,376,58022,660,4305,832,1903
Carlin Reed18,627,84044,457,0002,693,9104
Charles Coffell35,951,66035,951,66035,951,6601
Chuck Sanderson91,789,00091,789,00091,789,0001
Cooper Mcgillis20,055,67031,730,7008,380,6402
Craig Holan12,798,43021,929,3204,416,0103
Crystal Zapata7,304,64010,237,0004,372,2702
Darrin Bosco15,060,58023,915,1204,179,5804
Ed McGillis26,595,19063,126,7608,285,7703
Eric Snook32,282,05032,282,05032,282,0501
Gary Vollmer24,512,53025,973,15023,051,9102
James Brooks9,689,51012,678,0204,108,0503
James Townsend16,744,01031,800,4001,687,6202
Jason Ebenrick8,345,51013,410,0003,281,0202
Jeremy Page2,571,2304,224,010918,4502
Joe Peterson 16,299,36016,299,36016,299,3601
John Bowers7,295,1207,295,1207,295,1201
John Ragusa15,540,22016,008,31015,072,1202
Kathy Midkiff18,495,40018,495,40018,495,4001
Kevin Kolkmeyer17,303,17017,303,17017,303,1701
Lars Hagen5,957,7405,957,7405,957,7401
Mallory Herzog9,631,12016,272,1602,990,0702
Matt Nekola2,183,3402,482,8401,883,8302
Matt Reck29,909,77079,466,670789,5503
Rod Unterreiner10,550,82016,492,8504,608,7902
Ron Parres8,104,7509,030,4206,253,4203
Shawna Baumgartner21,531,78021,531,78021,531,7801
Steve Chappell17,760,25032,902,0009,993,1403
Tim Zollner24,567,05042,707,0405,375,1104
Tyler Becker49,433,25079,134,00019,732,5002
Tyler Hund54,076,220142,473,3004,750,5604
Wendy Krause5,599,6305,599,6305,599,6301

Elvira HOH

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron McCoy13,905,57023,634,1203,144,5904
AJ Vambaketes25,446,40044,797,3307,095,8603
Alec Hebenstreit15,272,06024,581,9004,692,0304
Andy Sowerwine22,433,93030,248,06014,619,8002
Bentley Thompson9,979,15022,633,8503,559,0106
Bill Cunningham52,241,100103,323,7001,158,5002
Bob Eakin20,343,00064,521,230525,8008
Bryan Redshaw35,581,79052,137,49013,907,8903
Carlin Reed75,700,420388,204,4803,824,8206
Chadd Thompson15,394,53036,000,0006,552,1104
Charles Coffell57,368,75084,216,30011,688,5403
Chris Basler260,084,660391,172,380128,996,9302
Chris Vaught20,955,51032,056,1404,239,6303
Chuck Sanderson237,826,2601,329,687,00014,000,0009
Dave Smith223,942,410432,648,38015,236,4302
Gary Vollmer76,304,840209,311,8109,544,7605
Gene Hebenstreit23,307,61048,546,5401,505,8004
Greg Duffner53,541,80053,541,80053,541,8001
James Brooks134,921,270333,915,65014,300,0007
James Schaffner12,624,38012,624,38012,624,3801
James Stroup11,892,81017,694,6806,090,9302
James Townsend40,257,520181,120,0703,563,0807
Jamie Carr45,858,21045,858,21045,858,2101
Jermey Kruckebeig6,137,95013,348,6301,596,4104
Jesse Klingensmith48,713,43081,130,45016,296,4002
Joey Hayes33,511,48055,452,64021,011,7603
John Barnerd20,550,96041,029,3308,833,3305
Josh Allen20,501,54044,471,3505,125,5103
Justin Stroup17,066,11025,327,0708,805,1402
Kathy Midkiff4,786,8707,857,270987,3004
Lars Hagen95,231,620207,000,00032,120,1303
Lindsay Eakin19,583,36037,157,9702,368,3807
Rod Unterreiner13,963,29028,171,2302,453,9006
Ron Parres13,390,25027,763,2704,930,8004
Scott Lee16,393,86043,535,2703,078,3306
Steve Chappell66,389,630149,942,35013,979,3805
Ted Seidler11,893,27021,995,0901,791,4402
Tim Zollner29,783,62054,790,58015,220,0808
Tyler Becker52,210,510157,652,95012,181,8407
Tyler Hund366,884,200706,371,46027,396,9302
Vanessa Basler4,357,8804,357,8804,357,8801
Wendy Krause8,383,41010,140,2803,105,8305
Wilson Newman4,121,6304,121,6304,121,6301

Elvis

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit27,824,460120,448,5102,407,73010
Alex Gross31,272,61084,237,4607,080,8804
Andrew Nehrt17,957,74054,994,8603,243,7204
Andy Barron5,933,2609,856,6402,009,8702
Bentley Thompson4,042,0904,042,0904,042,0901
Bill Cunningham11,006,28011,006,28011,006,2801
Bob Eakin7,101,81017,820,0601,478,6005
Braden Henze7,781,8909,430,7106,133,0602
Brian Cassens40,614,650113,309,9603,415,6705
Carleton Plourde61,976,73061,976,73061,976,7301
Carlin Reed69,783,860262,940,5404,471,6909
Chadd Thompson15,790,43018,647,74010,696,9803
Charles Coffell6,176,29010,803,8501,548,7302
Chris Allen9,989,72025,604,4102,472,54010
Chris Basler62,117,37085,778,52015,457,1103
Chris Kaelin12,731,83032,913,4402,331,5403
Chris Townsend22,403,58096,394,9703,642,4408
Chris Vaught10,325,82014,453,3507,242,9804
Chuck Sanderson40,522,30090,318,0908,558,5207
Clayton Prinster18,877,60033,057,0404,698,1602
Craig Holan3,558,7903,558,7903,558,7901
Crystal Zapata18,828,72032,304,0305,353,4002
Darrin Bosco30,671,07053,958,1707,383,9702
Dave Wente8,499,4109,278,7907,720,0202
David Flores4,698,1006,761,9202,634,2702
Ed McGillis9,927,6409,927,6409,927,6401
Eric Rader24,847,52048,185,21011,302,2103
Gary Vollmer11,026,63016,005,9907,119,0803
Gene Hebenstreit24,636,450114,002,640994,2207
Greg Duffner15,737,02025,153,7606,320,2802
Jake Pratte31,273,09061,174,64011,953,6904
James Brooks10,997,86017,287,7303,662,9705
James Lynn11,175,59043,406,2501,210,5307
James Townsend8,443,59024,961,6102,590,2306
Jason Ebenrick18,803,20029,295,12010,453,8703
Jeff Link3,681,1103,681,1103,681,1101
Jeremiah Griffiths37,053,28071,548,2805,824,5304
Jeremiah Reed7,856,48011,990,9703,721,9902
Jesse Klingensmith7,312,9107,312,9107,312,9101
Joey Hayes20,242,05045,287,4807,129,7903
John Barnerd28,575,94036,406,96020,744,9102
John Lynn20,982,04020,982,04020,982,0401
John Miller20,686,34021,889,53019,483,1402
John Ragusa26,311,89026,671,02025,952,7502
Jonathan Brumitt1,339,5801,339,5801,339,5801
Jonathon Antonakos2,463,9902,668,1002,259,8702
Josh Allen11,704,40040,802,6502,243,0908
Kathy Midkiff25,513,58082,496,7602,565,30013
Kevin Kolkmeyer4,122,1904,122,1904,122,1901
Kristin Machalek9,205,48013,540,7504,870,2002
Lars Hagen133,082,750263,798,6702,366,8202
Lewis Eyrich4,286,0406,781,1601,790,9202
Lindsay Eakin18,062,49054,397,4502,927,7106
Lisa Lindsey25,602,54044,701,8506,503,2202
Maecy Ragusa17,996,04017,996,04017,996,0401
Maggie Squires6,510,47011,955,9001,065,0402
Maggie Stock3,097,2303,097,2303,097,2301
Mallory Herzog10,542,90018,387,3202,698,4702
Marq Quiller76,463,10076,463,10076,463,1001
Matt Cafazza3,665,2003,665,2003,665,2001
Matt Reck6,353,80010,937,3401,770,2602
Michele Grimes4,345,4704,345,4704,345,4703
Mike McCabe10,175,99010,175,99010,175,9901
Moe Zollner48,928,25048,928,25048,928,2501
Noah Vickery5,184,1606,645,3903,722,9202
Randy Carter107,218,150107,218,150107,218,1501
Robert Steele6,676,6608,586,5104,766,8002
Rod Unterreiner22,778,13068,730,3402,408,56011
Ron Parres20,945,42020,945,42020,945,4201
Ryan Knerr25,004,99048,534,6001,475,3702
Sandy Basinger7,287,17012,336,0502,238,2802
Scott Lee8,658,41019,063,8501,644,4403
Scott Perrin12,633,74028,608,1002,963,7505
Scott Raiche15,320,83053,107,8303,802,49011
Scott Sheldon12,359,41021,418,3603,300,4602
Scott Tweedy17,823,00017,823,00017,823,0001
Sean DonCarlos16,792,87017,149,19016,436,5502
Shawna Baumgartner3,014,4904,914,9101,114,0602
Steve Chappell21,773,35058,755,5001,934,2008
Steve Fredericks24,538,13041,804,2207,272,0402
Steve Rolsing16,680,42033,448,4806,919,1905
Ted Seidler3,788,6207,275,4001,228,1706
Tim Zollner59,880,420113,474,7705,202,1705
Tyler Becker33,034,05086,355,05012,737,1009
Tyler Hund2,810,4102,810,4102,810,4101
Valerie Iriarte17,518,55033,624,4201,412,6702
Vanessa Basler9,553,20025,617,7502,981,8405
Wendy Krause4,806,00013,807,9501,363,5604
Whitney Arpasi18,036,64029,325,4404,879,2003
Zach Madej14,547,20014,547,20014,547,2001
Zach Messaglia21,407,27030,405,3403,411,1303

Family Guy

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AJ Vambaketes11,125,47015,524,9306,726,0102
Alec Hebenstreit11,128,79018,613,7802,376,44010
Alex Gross18,689,97027,738,97010,768,5205
Andrew Nehrt10,194,42014,220,5707,031,0006
Andy Barron21,632,45037,688,7307,948,6504
Bentley Thompson9,350,06011,277,8906,072,5803
Bob Eakin7,676,18016,728,5502,474,69017
Bob Whitley14,658,69017,639,84011,677,5402
Brian Cassens13,103,86017,878,5107,657,7105
Bryan Redshaw24,678,03079,623,2605,775,3205
Carla Hosier7,454,60018,447,7802,351,4906
Carlin Reed26,323,740101,991,2105,321,94019
Chadd Thompson7,997,83018,389,1004,309,5308
Charles Coffell8,466,06018,287,3402,865,5504
Chris Allen8,301,03012,604,1003,447,2507
Chris Basler75,484,730189,812,1308,961,18015
Chris Drennen8,060,46010,933,5805,187,3402
Chris Kaelin13,781,63022,646,4903,490,66010
Chris Townsend26,824,21081,359,4702,089,31011
Chris Vaught9,285,20012,827,1805,743,2202
Chris Waier22,927,60052,420,9708,031,5703
Chuck Sanderson54,877,670144,000,0002,508,76019
Clayton Prinster5,660,3007,476,3003,844,2902
Craig Holan15,434,77030,941,9809,190,6204
Darrin Bosco20,957,66044,483,9604,009,8803
Dave Smith17,382,35038,182,8207,926,0404
Dave Wente47,927,210134,092,01019,578,7506
Dustin Howell9,203,58013,813,0904,594,0602
Ed McGillis21,328,03021,328,03021,328,0301
Gary Rader22,899,39022,899,39022,899,3901
Gary Vollmer30,162,98033,144,88027,181,0802
Gene Hebenstreit34,587,98090,737,6409,179,8108
Greg Duffner7,916,36016,256,1501,519,4503
Heidi Thompson4,780,3606,791,0203,090,7204
Jake Pratte44,888,46080,525,33014,022,7605
James Brooks17,380,87046,521,6605,585,00012
James Lynn17,985,83052,018,0902,222,4109
James Schaffner8,315,80016,522,4302,738,6303
James Stroup7,601,1607,601,1607,601,1601
James Townsend11,796,62041,080,3802,624,43010
Jason Ebenrick6,887,9709,551,0204,224,9102
Jeremiah Griffiths4,482,0204,492,7404,471,3002
Jeremiah Reed5,369,8008,049,3802,690,2102
Jermey Kruckebeig8,336,15017,037,2102,947,7005
Joey Hayes12,379,44024,877,2305,213,3606
John Barnerd13,742,10036,093,8303,343,9706
John Ragusa13,062,46018,408,9806,218,7504
Josh Allen9,730,38030,933,870709,11011
Katherine Lepping41,120,53071,358,89010,882,1602
Kathy Midkiff15,507,82050,910,2202,856,30010
Kevin OFallon4,400,4606,414,4201,800,3304
Lewis Eyrich11,440,63016,684,8306,196,4302
Lindsay Eakin15,545,40055,807,0202,988,51010
Marq Quiller12,933,30012,933,30012,933,3001
Matt Bockstruck9,870,7209,870,7209,870,7201
Matt Cafazza15,506,81034,890,9304,999,7647
Mia Thompson4,891,0907,613,0302,549,8503
Mike Miller1,224,5601,224,5601,224,5601
Moe Zollner4,002,0204,002,0204,002,0201
Nick Neitzel6,803,95011,996,9201,610,9702
Rob Sanderson32,128,36072,826,7405,976,8103
Robert Steele10,093,54022,422,9403,093,6908
Rod Unterreiner17,768,66054,811,6304,163,57011
Ron Parres13,688,13031,997,3403,466,2109
Ryan Gentelin10,658,04010,658,04010,658,0401
Scott Lee20,275,79037,635,4208,967,2304
Scott Perrin17,440,63043,327,3805,091,6108
Scott Raiche19,074,58052,216,9602,670,9809
Scott Sheldon10,768,84012,164,2308,754,6903
Sean DonCarlos18,827,77021,021,26016,634,2802
Shawna Baumgartner1,757,7801,879,7401,635,8202
Steve Chappell26,285,62059,579,5205,735,69016
Steve Kutheis6,338,75010,508,2002,169,3002
Steve Rolsing44,869,97082,083,7702,795,3605
Ted Seidler5,496,92011,649,190817,20011
Tim Zollner23,338,29049,297,9207,238,69015
Tyler Becker27,408,69076,017,6107,526,44018
Tyler Hund4,897,0004,897,0004,897,0001
Vanessa Basler8,163,51020,103,1902,683,0808
Wendy Krause8,733,36019,899,6201,964,2608
Zach Messaglia17,831,16027,113,7508,548,5602

Fire

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit450,280692,490208,0702
Alex Voss786,320786,320786,3201
Andy Barron1,455,5501,455,5501,455,5501
Bill Cunningham413,660770,19057,1302
Carleton Plourde2,541,8904,630,040947,0004
Carlin Reed1,233,8001,973,740659,2303
Charles Coffell600,5101,059,620214,2105
Chris Allen1,094,2102,045,380143,0402
Chris Kaelin1,231,3801,663,310616,2303
Chuck Sanderson2,930,8704,277,1601,584,5802
Craig Holan1,857,7101,857,7101,857,7101
Crystal Zapata1,304,3702,023,410585,3202
Darrin Bosco738,300738,300738,3001
Gary Vollmer618,510800,090461,1703
Gene Hebenstreit432,270468,240396,3002
Greg Duffner1,013,0501,427,540440,2003
James Brooks1,265,9802,421,240668,2405
James Townsend526,5201,050,32083,1503
Jason Ebenrick731,200795,210667,1902
Jeremiah Griffiths479,600760,270256,2603
John Miller1,513,0702,556,100436,1203
John Ragusa541,760784,440299,0702
Josh Allen198,020198,020198,0201
Kathy Midkiff328,110603,21053,0102
Kevin Kolkmeyer483,650665,890301,4002
Kristin Machalek776,8101,156,510397,1102
Lars Hagen757,420757,420757,4201
Lindsay Eakin912,8601,073,410752,3002
Lisa Lindsey614,6901,031,250198,1302
Maecy Ragusa459,850555,540364,1602
Maggie Stock671,430671,430671,4301
Marq Quiller558,310561,060555,5502
Matt Reck1,079,7701,360,320855,1804
Michele Grimes965,340965,340965,3401
Noah Vickery1,083,3701,304,530862,2102
Randy Carter897,230930,260864,1902
Rod Unterreiner2,495,8102,495,8102,495,8101
Ron Parres1,463,3103,435,420221,4205
Ryan Knerr2,073,6302,686,1001,461,1602
Sandy Basinger258,140258,140258,1401
Scott Lee1,104,8201,548,570661,0602
Scott Sheldon1,051,9801,480,670623,2802
Scott Tweedy1,697,0502,435,840958,2502
Steve Chappell1,859,1801,859,1801,859,1801
Steve Fredericks385,230626,450144,0102
Tim Zollner980,220980,220980,2201
Todd Anderson309,260309,260309,2601
Tyler Becker1,090,9102,137,000454,0504
Tyler Hund2,125,6602,983,0201,057,2003
Valerie Iriarte701,510701,510701,5101
Whitney Arpasi788,520788,520788,5201
Zach Messaglia911,9901,119,650621,1604

Firepower

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit136,790217,76055,8102
Alex Gross86,640111,45061,8302
Bentley Thompson83,25083,25083,2501
Brian Bannon336,750552,050121,4402
Carla Hosier84,30084,30084,3001
Carlin Reed152,770179,200126,3402
Chadd Thompson125,620174,73091,1803
Chris Allen49,12054,08044,1602
Chris Kaelin50,93060,31041,5502
Chris Townsend79,050131,00044,7003
Chuck Sanderson66,14088,21044,0602
Dave Wente314,510557,51071,5002
Gary Rader280,340280,340280,3401
Gene Hebenstreit99,85099,88099,8202
Jake Pratte158,660197,790113,3203
James Brooks107,900124,81090,9802
James Townsend283,050391,800174,2902
Jeremiah Reed65,39067,28063,5002
Joey Hayes100,090100,090100,0901
Josh Allen137,960145,300130,6202
Kairi Rader79,47079,47079,4701
Kathy Midkiff231,600322,620124,1803
Richard Kennison158,020259,96056,0702
Ron Parres96,060121,79070,3302
Scott Perrin89,780100,60078,9502
Scott Raiche37,59046,39027,5003
Steve Burkarth77,910128,80027,0102
Steve Chappell249,470282,970215,9602
Steve Fredericks131,080168,87093,2802
Steve Rolsing182,760485,75035,1204
Ted Seidler32,43048,55016,3002
Tim Zollner110,920110,920110,9201
Tyler Becker120,200179,65060,7502
Valerie Iriarte72,10093,76050,4302
Vanessa Basler62,19068,65055,7302

Fish Tales

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron McCoy13,047,57027,918,5503,176,8104
Alec Hebenstreit42,393,52083,963,3104,498,22012
Alex Gross84,057,430253,692,1105,396,6909
Ashley Byrd11,622,02024,229,7103,713,8003
Bentley Thompson33,471,37050,551,15017,491,8504
Bill Yowell9,710,51019,705,6203,867,3503
Bob Eakin32,569,62082,802,6806,476,03010
Brian Bannon57,764,20057,764,20057,764,2001
Brian Cassens31,312,75064,000,0005,207,2006
Bryan Redshaw82,938,070145,920,90016,178,59011
Carla Hosier13,071,30022,982,6008,708,2204
Carlin Reed57,557,330221,617,7803,947,83021
Chadd Thompson62,646,730174,455,9105,316,3808
Chris Allen41,878,98041,878,98041,878,9801
Chris Basler221,869,3501,049,277,2304,248,06013
Chris Davis7,130,35010,380,7003,879,9902
Chris Kaelin19,604,72050,779,900562,0008
Chris Townsend47,437,72074,864,93020,010,5002
Chris Vaught34,841,98084,424,9902,580,2305
Chuck Sanderson122,706,550365,322,0002,431,92014
Cooper Mcgillis10,624,81018,319,4902,930,1202
Dave Wente52,814,600206,677,8707,023,3705
Ed McGillis37,036,91070,878,62011,852,1503
Eric Rader17,009,26024,711,5809,306,9302
Gary Rader48,911,440105,683,6602,691,6108
Gary Vollmer103,359,200656,846,11015,340,8409
Gene Hebenstreit72,703,040305,327,3603,713,39013
Heidi Thompson20,047,12034,167,8607,684,3903
Jake Pratte82,204,160269,000,00030,0004
James Brooks66,013,230180,875,1206,133,24013
James Lynn13,114,65015,429,92010,799,3702
James Schaffner21,468,42021,468,42021,468,4201
James Stroup11,736,93011,736,93011,736,9301
James Townsend64,463,540204,004,4606,358,57017
Jason Feezel22,287,19036,086,52013,108,3203
Jeremiah Reed8,357,76016,016,5204,325,6504
Jermey Kruckebeig17,976,76044,900,0503,830,2409
Jesse Klingensmith34,497,16089,238,5306,626,8508
Jimmy Groesch13,143,10017,017,9206,028,9303
Joey Hayes23,630,93082,295,0402,183,09015
John Barnerd146,892,730303,850,35019,420,0703
Josh Allen62,128,290260,840,22010,976,18010
Justin Stroup20,179,77023,917,09016,304,5203
Kathy Midkiff36,107,950138,212,5004,694,23014
Ken Ragan17,797,53017,797,53017,797,5301
Lindsay Eakin29,214,24056,043,9604,227,5307
Matt Cafazza26,338,71026,338,71026,338,7101
Mia Thompson8,699,1109,946,2107,452,0102
Mike McCabe27,206,38061,281,7903,393,0605
Moe Zollner66,758,77098,750,19017,796,7303
Rob Sanderson35,805,41054,433,77011,334,8503
Robert Darnell9,686,3309,686,3309,686,3301
Robert Steele5,316,9305,316,9305,316,9301
Rod Unterreiner70,335,110207,241,8107,757,91010
Ron Parres32,868,68059,526,53017,514,1806
Scott Lee75,314,070224,176,4704,060,3206
Scott Perrin11,784,64017,656,6904,287,1904
Scott Raiche32,975,500134,121,5509,875,0008
Sean DonCarlos15,478,41017,634,44013,322,3802
Steve Burkarth11,782,68012,384,31011,181,0502
Steve Chappell72,680,390186,076,8804,772,17015
Steve Fredericks75,731,080182,295,54031,406,9804
Steve Rolsing102,984,330332,876,80015,544,7605
Ted Seidler13,805,87041,439,2404,278,11013
Tim Zollner102,086,340398,444,1806,951,16021
Tristen Frank15,863,56015,863,56015,863,5601
Tyler Becker74,456,570209,000,00013,685,01015
Valerie Iriarte2,573,3202,573,3202,573,3201
Vanessa Basler15,009,71028,689,8504,046,6807
Wendy Krause8,348,34017,691,0402,701,7106
Wilson Newman48,683,26082,000,00015,366,5102

Foo Fighters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Voss5,959,8705,959,8705,959,8701
Andy Barron17,023,99030,501,8607,192,6904
Carlin Reed21,237,42048,935,1306,938,3104
Charles Coffell16,143,58016,143,58016,143,5801
Chris Kaelin11,267,04020,587,6104,123,0003
Chuck Sanderson261,586,820566,760,470104,000,0003
Craig Holan8,116,99013,512,5102,721,4702
Darrin Bosco25,530,01046,437,7704,622,2402
Gary Vollmer114,898,530114,898,530114,898,5301
Greg Duffner52,084,28084,923,58019,244,9802
James Brooks132,665,830335,052,1306,100,0005
James Townsend47,183,95047,183,95047,183,9501
Jason Ebenrick53,222,75074,463,70031,981,7902
John Ragusa34,279,09090,625,1409,293,3804
Kathy Midkiff33,822,45035,727,53031,917,3702
Kevin OFallon13,575,11021,134,3906,015,8302
Lindsay Eakin31,959,78074,795,5907,081,2204
Marq Quiller1,645,373,4505,743,313,57018,000,9804
Noah Vickery28,126,54069,577,7106,895,6203
Rod Unterreiner32,905,16074,510,53011,322,6903
Ron Parres12,472,06018,213,2606,730,8602
Scott Lee53,634,04064,451,06032,000,0003
Scott Sheldon20,364,35042,894,8726,617,8303
Shawna Baumgartner9,169,29010,100,2708,238,3002
Steve Chappell37,776,87078,270,1406,090,7805
Tim Zollner58,800,80086,142,78045,305,8804
Tyler Becker45,315,73047,287,45043,344,0002
Tyler Hund8,382,8108,382,8108,382,8101
Wendy Krause34,869,23047,717,58022,020,8702
Zach Messaglia38,848,84060,032,97017,664,7002

Frontier

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron McCoy194,220253,600134,8302
AJ Vambaketes375,690511,060174,2503
Alec Hebenstreit274,870611,97090,46027
Alex Gross421,240880,110153,7706
Andrew Nehrt350,250637,020135,7008
Andy Barron397,4201,286,09085,9108
Andy Debose183,230294,44083,4106
Bentley Thompson266,780339,160114,5907
Bill Cunningham360,780360,780360,7801
Bob Eakin336,940951,85088,24014
Braden Henze135,350135,350135,3501
Brian Bannon238,610305,890171,3302
Brian Basarich462,650462,650462,6501
Brian Cassens277,200587,97078,7209
Bryan Redshaw539,970936,670189,6603
Carla Hosier180,470311,55093,0906
Carlin Reed354,540843,880148,59018
Carter Oetting242,360395,350168,0107
Chadd Thompson265,570479,750180,9805
Charles Coffell162,660232,290104,7003
Chris Allen254,270523,37078,5006
Chris Basler530,3501,112,530176,4005
Chris Kaelin228,940535,27073,40013
Chris Townsend288,720413,590168,8306
Chris Vaught324,670726,81093,0209
Chris Waier89,44094,85084,0202
Chuck Sanderson566,9501,005,160152,00020
Clayton Prinster963,9301,992,580129,6208
Craig Holan437,740546,000268,7503
Crystal Zapata384,460635,080233,0904
Darrin Bosco323,060571,280122,3806
Dave Smith348,910520,360239,2803
Dave Wente384,300875,60085,8206
Dean Huber583,390583,390583,3901
Drew Buettner247,530412,75077,7803
Dustin Howell358,590692,19038,7406
Eddie O'Brien231,670303,050160,2902
Gary Rader560,910582,540539,2802
Gary Vollmer647,3901,402,540234,9103
Gene Hebenstreit313,7101,254,82058,11021
Greg Duffner398,090981,440113,9508
Haley Huber133,460196,38065,0003
Heidi Thompson469,9201,667,44070,5805
Jake Pratte477,1101,005,190110,87010
James Brooks514,0401,464,760136,72015
James Lynn150,340211,710106,5805
James Schaffner245,990404,62065,9303
James Townsend456,820943,68097,08010
Jason Ebenrick473,190989,39098,42010
Jeremiah Griffiths260,290495,13072,9304
Jeremiah Reed149,140212,290118,3405
Jermey Kruckebeig166,390166,940166,1203
Jesse Klingensmith425,590808,990158,6906
Jesse rodriguez365,420412,680318,1502
Joey Hayes260,750478,10094,3009
John Barnerd407,940954,420137,3107
John Bowers148,130148,130148,1301
John Lynn288,900398,290152,4303
John Ragusa378,830585,050270,3803
Josh Allen284,680676,69092,38014
josh garrison362,890362,890362,8903
Kairi Rader248,430248,430248,4301
Kathy Midkiff261,350526,760109,63012
Kevin Kolkmeyer565,930918,160309,6204
Kevin OFallon420,940585,040208,6605
Kyle Kerns176,360184,970167,7502
Lewis Eyrich235,050235,050235,0501
Lindsay Eakin217,460605,14080,31013
Maggie Stock277,640277,640277,6401
Mallory Herzog216,050271,330160,7602
Marq Quiller575,5001,382,920174,9305
Matt Bockstruck286,940567,100102,9404
Matt Cafazza246,900539,940134,48011
Matt Nekola171,900180,400163,3902
Matt Reck338,610338,610338,6101
Mia Thompson421,530662,040122,9903
Nick Neitzel283,920437,240168,0804
Richard Kennison292,760420,850201,2503
Robert Steele196,730278,000145,6404
Rod Unterreiner456,4601,280,480107,05015
Ron Parres332,180880,25099,12011
Ryan Gentelin442,890818,370215,9003
Sandy Basinger344,690344,690344,6901
Scott Lee385,8401,117,260196,6707
Scott Perrin149,230294,59059,6708
Scott Raiche205,530387,860125,6308
Scott Sheldon149,540245,72053,3602
Shawna Baumgartner202,640328,920118,5208
Steve Burkarth243,780356,180131,3702
Steve Chappell465,0801,092,54069,70021
Steve Fredericks404,3201,047,150121,5408
Steve Rolsing224,510338,880101,9603
Ted Seidler159,880280,84076,90014
Tim Zollner513,9901,589,70091,08019
Tony Kistner264,240365,270163,2102
Tyler Becker399,1801,312,81091,89020
Tyler Hund291,170369,350203,1004
Valerie Iriarte87,62087,62087,6201
Vanessa Basler299,210591,670106,39010
Wendy Krause265,470702,890106,2907
Westin Breger290,840381,150215,8303
William Oetting255,090299,660210,5202
Wilson Newman358,810487,300281,3403
Zach Madej250,000350,420149,5802
Zach Messaglia313,690466,390128,2705

Funhouse

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AJ Vambaketes3,126,3203,126,3203,126,3201
Alec Hebenstreit2,894,3307,045,5301,363,1505
Alex Gross8,778,56020,269,0302,021,7706
Alex Voss2,159,9802,536,7401,783,2102
Andy Barron2,188,9602,188,9602,188,9601
Andy Debose7,673,03032,579,890659,0805
Brian Cassens6,029,19012,447,9701,531,0104
Bryan Redshaw2,837,8004,572,3401,942,1403
Carlin Reed3,431,5207,738,4801,218,37012
Carter Oetting7,424,70035,105,610922,3206
Chadd Thompson2,871,7902,871,7902,871,7901
Charles Coffell3,161,8103,161,8103,161,8101
Chris Allen1,760,1801,760,1801,760,1801
Chris Basler9,133,16029,107,0502,334,4506
Chris Kaelin3,759,6107,693,0901,400,1803
Chris Townsend1,211,5901,211,5901,211,5901
Chris Vaught5,275,2208,904,6301,645,8002
Chuck Sanderson19,410,640159,605,2201,229,22012
Cooper Mcgillis1,891,3201,891,3201,891,3201
Craig Holan2,575,7006,569,690978,7705
Dan Williamson3,184,9605,431,3201,963,2003
Darrin Bosco15,440,23019,627,58011,252,8802
Dave Smith5,099,5307,955,7101,499,4805
Dave Wente8,914,70022,435,5401,461,2106
Ed McGillis1,880,3001,880,3001,880,3001
Eric Rader2,471,7603,993,060696,0005
Gary Rader2,928,6405,047,9501,351,7705
Gary Vollmer4,171,65013,158,250914,5706
Gene Hebenstreit2,696,4603,898,4101,770,7104
Greg Duffner4,673,5707,945,0501,336,6304
Jake Pratte3,643,1203,643,1203,643,1201
James Brooks23,554,81085,300,0002,548,7804
James Schaffner2,983,8704,811,2901,444,8204
James Townsend5,414,84022,228,2501,024,21012
Jamie Carr1,984,7004,037,450488,1703
Jason Ebenrick11,668,44016,192,1907,144,6902
Jeremiah Griffiths3,428,9604,547,5901,283,4205
Jeremiah Reed2,724,1904,075,0601,373,3202
Jermey Kruckebeig1,017,2901,699,320335,2672
Jesse Klingensmith7,412,78011,417,4004,069,7504
Jesse rodriguez1,458,7001,458,7001,458,7001
John Barnerd23,411,61023,411,61023,411,6101
josh garrison19,394,49036,654,6102,134,3602
Kathy Midkiff2,943,5408,384,0801,079,08010
Kevin OFallon2,093,2603,936,5701,011,7607
Kyle Kerns3,514,5505,447,8701,581,2202
Lars Hagen12,891,41012,891,41012,891,4101
Lewis Eyrich6,474,2606,474,2606,474,2601
Lindsay Eakin2,105,8702,910,1801,323,2706
Maggie Stock1,419,1702,384,900461,2704
Marq Quiller2,551,7803,559,4401,394,7705
Mike McCabe4,144,2308,543,4201,003,0106
Nick Neitzel2,796,1603,487,2601,720,4503
Noah Vickery1,193,9201,193,9201,193,9201
Rob Sanderson7,471,61020,635,140896,2204
Rod Unterreiner6,983,14014,748,6101,913,2008
Ron Parres2,706,6203,930,5701,008,1407
Scott Lee6,370,62012,485,7401,287,2509
Scott Raiche5,887,61012,586,3402,158,9408
Scott Sheldon1,584,0102,888,630529,1205
Sean DonCarlos3,236,3503,236,3503,236,3501
Shawna Baumgartner995,440995,440995,4401
Steve Chappell5,727,81014,793,020883,04012
Steve Rolsing8,500,46024,321,280980,7908
Ted Seidler1,004,4801,114,520819,7104
Tim Zollner7,950,66016,500,4702,795,40012
Tyler Becker32,531,540194,751,0802,699,8709
Tyler Hund60,174,55060,174,55060,174,5501
Vanessa Basler1,722,6402,549,090865,8005
Wendy Krause1,470,9003,574,330835,19010
William Oetting5,242,4308,312,7802,172,0802
Wilson Newman3,095,4306,592,4001,250,7503
Zach Madej1,729,5102,193,5701,265,4502
Zach Messaglia1,978,1203,023,200933,0302

Game Show

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit426,020426,020426,0201
Alex Voss1,145,1201,145,1201,145,1201
Chris Allen4,427,2904,427,2904,427,2901
Chris Kaelin1,358,1001,729,120987,0802
Chuck Sanderson4,730,4006,658,7962,802,0002
Clayton Prinster1,228,2301,228,2301,228,2301
Crystal Zapata3,240,7804,799,3701,682,1802
Darrin Bosco1,446,0701,446,0701,446,0701
Greg Duffner1,205,3001,205,3001,205,3001
James Brooks3,201,1003,201,1003,201,1001
Jason Ebenrick448,040448,040448,0401
Jeff Link6,470,1306,470,1306,470,1301
Jeremiah Griffiths2,579,5903,699,1001,460,0702
John Barnerd2,344,0902,344,0902,344,0901
John Miller2,370,0202,370,0202,370,0201
Jonathan Brumitt1,535,1701,535,1701,535,1701
Kevin Kolkmeyer3,136,4403,136,4403,136,4401
Kevin OFallon2,842,0802,842,0802,842,0801
Kristin Machalek2,856,6304,240,1601,473,0902
Lars Hagen2,605,2902,605,2862,605,2861
Lindsay Eakin2,331,9102,411,3502,252,4702
Maecy Ragusa2,264,4903,229,2101,610,2003
Maggie Squires874,130874,130874,1301
Maggie Stock2,152,1202,152,1202,152,1201
Mallory Herzog1,355,8202,454,120643,2303
Marq Quiller674,0301,048,050300,0002
Matt Reck770,130770,130770,1301
Michele Grimes920,370920,370920,3701
Nick Neitzel4,071,3706,112,3302,030,4102
Noah Vickery1,544,0601,544,0601,544,0601
Randy Carter10,327,47013,561,6207,093,3202
Ryan Knerr7,848,6607,848,6607,848,6601
Sandy Basinger687,0501,073,090399,0103
Scott Lee7,212,22011,117,4303,307,0002
Shawna Baumgartner1,229,1801,229,1801,229,1801
Steve Chappell7,105,2907,105,2907,105,2901
Steve Fredericks654,100654,100654,1001
Tim Zollner2,250,2102,250,2102,250,2101
Todd Anderson648,050820,030476,0602
Tyler Becker5,520,7008,540,3602,501,0402
Wendy Krause924,100924,100924,1001
Whitney Arpasi1,051,6501,543,260560,0402
Zach Madej5,038,2705,038,2705,038,2701
Zach Messaglia2,665,2402,933,3302,397,1502

Game of Thrones

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AJ Vambaketes76,288,180145,900,8206,675,5402
Alec Hebenstreit85,101,550292,055,6905,550,99011
Alex Gross169,801,450464,749,1907,741,9305
Andrew Nehrt39,340,490114,341,3509,854,3504
Andy Barron72,295,070261,271,0409,223,2608
Bentley Thompson146,143,970337,713,8704,020,1207
Bill Cunningham87,019,050313,691,3705,252,8204
Bob Eakin8,904,54016,494,8105,080,4009
Braden Henze19,346,56040,700,4106,543,1103
Brian Basarich102,044,860102,044,860102,044,8601
Brian Cassens50,595,710127,884,4908,014,2907
Bryan Redshaw369,375,360369,375,360369,375,3601
Carla Hosier15,352,16039,864,2808,572,0709
Carleton Plourde176,974,190307,703,59012,081,7904
Carlin Reed176,737,800718,649,10012,985,87021
Chadd Thompson151,398,180299,398,1003,398,2502
Charles Coffell57,531,240147,767,14012,309,2409
Chris Allen33,891,000221,558,8305,761,84014
Chris Basler1,101,544,2202,300,000,000352,000,0007
Chris Kaelin45,780,630369,894,5906,120,51014
Chris O'Brien9,372,7009,372,7009,372,7001
Chris Townsend74,345,850219,163,6704,220,4006
Chris Vaught79,948,680196,554,24039,073,0304
Chris Waier99,549,610261,132,6707,730,1803
Chuck Sanderson1,138,671,9804,112,842,28010,693,00015
Clayton Prinster468,169,4301,524,713,1208,296,7005
Connor Barton51,288,490161,781,8305,578,9104
Cooper Mcgillis13,116,66023,141,7703,253,0004
Craig Holan22,947,73070,321,1509,236,1709
Crystal Zapata57,518,700214,382,7108,655,1908
Darrin Bosco49,590,580117,658,5605,732,6409
Dave Smith238,551,010238,551,010238,551,0101
Dave Wente103,836,390122,058,52085,614,2602
Dean Huber22,390,58036,886,3409,768,5403
Drew Buettner16,356,89016,664,29016,049,4902
Dustin Howell189,914,570189,914,570189,914,5701
Ed McGillis76,984,710210,151,2406,361,17010
Eddie O'Brien16,240,72025,416,8908,292,7204
Gary Vollmer181,653,030526,361,3307,687,8207
Gene Hebenstreit46,844,320166,283,3201,936,62012
Grace Mehan14,719,10014,719,10014,719,1001
Greg Duffner152,458,460458,187,6907,324,30011
Haley Huber181,998,850399,314,42049,175,5504
Jacob Fischer8,142,63012,729,2603,556,0002
Jake Pratte452,910,180894,691,34045,680,0404
James Brooks503,716,7001,975,910,3507,760,64018
James Lynn20,200,37058,525,6306,032,0005
James Schaffner70,442,21070,442,21070,442,2101
James Townsend73,199,540239,142,110100,00019
Jason Ebenrick30,311,77073,833,3805,646,6907
Jeff Link11,665,41011,665,41011,665,4101
Jeremiah Griffiths216,487,880216,487,880216,487,8801
Jeremiah Reed10,440,76014,971,8605,688,9104
Jermey Kruckebeig6,853,8207,358,8506,348,7802
Jesse Klingensmith137,308,870204,864,33026,130,8004
Joey Hayes22,515,59071,679,9307,966,1707
John Barnerd107,880,630435,731,5705,868,65015
John Bowers69,936,630107,156,6003,545,0404
John Lynn88,216,520236,218,25016,050,9305
John Miller1,092,398,8402,130,195,360180,513,6803
John Ragusa65,569,240183,560,1705,990,8605
Jonathan Brumitt13,507,20013,507,20013,507,2001
Jonathon Antonakos10,183,80014,179,0506,188,5502
Josh Allen95,990,550458,804,0705,149,84018
Kathy Midkiff126,739,320563,638,4209,503,81019
Kevin Kolkmeyer39,862,13094,639,1605,995,2205
Kevin OFallon16,369,37049,641,5006,664,8609
Kristin Machalek49,192,73090,150,2308,235,2302
Lars Hagen74,372,200143,832,0904,912,3002
Lewis Eyrich30,893,04053,028,7307,338,5505
Lindsay Eakin37,582,140113,938,1905,414,98010
Lisa Lindsey30,286,00030,286,00030,286,0001
Lorian Warford59,300,54059,300,54059,300,5401
Maecy Ragusa13,270,21024,102,5506,192,0903
Maggie Squires22,411,58022,411,58022,411,5801
Maggie Stock8,727,5608,972,8408,482,2802
Mallory Herzog9,206,14020,291,0303,422,6503
Marq Quiller281,275,320599,831,06058,601,5303
Matt Bockstruck51,309,360112,938,3703,550,8703
Matt Cafazza106,459,900622,484,5006,417,7407
Matt Reck28,117,55048,357,4807,877,6202
Michele Grimes21,495,96021,495,96021,495,9602
Nick Neitzel89,933,680167,022,65012,844,7102
Noah Vickery118,990,820210,479,57027,502,0602
Randy Carter430,959,160504,000,000357,918,3202
Robert Steele10,650,63017,030,9305,791,0003
Rod Unterreiner74,976,050226,813,6007,466,61014
Ron Parres55,828,510210,380,6907,628,42013
Ryan Knerr63,649,23083,310,22043,988,2302
Sandy Basinger23,060,61057,189,1505,121,2803
Scott Lee299,344,470905,811,30029,934,1509
Scott Perrin93,612,130196,679,03047,794,8505
Scott Raiche39,997,76065,252,8809,681,1503
Scott Sheldon15,072,99025,119,4204,184,3703
Scott Tweedy50,141,48050,141,48050,141,4801
Shawna Baumgartner72,085,760110,020,54034,150,9802
Steve Chappell291,324,6301,083,252,0308,497,84017
Steve Fredericks325,225,640845,333,84016,003,8608
Steve Rolsing620,515,350620,515,350620,515,3501
Ted Seidler13,218,10032,904,7003,648,50013
Tim Zollner309,054,1001,109,089,77028,298,00015
Todd Anderson207,304,440406,874,8607,734,0202
Tyler Becker320,198,930716,115,75020,357,00016
Tyler Hund376,675,100900,000,00023,995,1305
Valerie Iriarte14,443,00014,443,00014,443,0001
Vanessa Basler47,494,320242,376,2909,151,7808
Wendy Krause19,031,24053,442,2804,649,0309
Westin Breger22,762,92042,522,91011,712,1304
Whitney Arpasi5,990,6605,990,6605,990,6601
Zach Madej32,069,53098,163,5204,500,8108
Zach Messaglia47,128,760126,721,7005,888,3306

Ghost Busters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AJ Vambaketes457,119,350893,593,65020,645,0502
Alec Hebenstreit31,559,520123,163,3507,368,46010
Andrew Nehrt18,228,12028,899,1407,557,1002
Andy Debose6,625,85010,224,4403,027,2502
Andy Sowerwine18,390,71018,390,71018,390,7101
Bentley Thompson34,711,30034,711,30034,711,3001
Bill Cunningham76,742,550216,265,56014,233,5204
Bob Eakin28,764,29052,936,2704,193,3408
Bryan Redshaw61,719,470140,520,42015,780,3509
Carlin Reed155,844,5801,340,548,2704,793,56013
Chadd Thompson44,987,54066,907,02016,469,9705
Charles Coffell40,962,93040,962,93040,962,9301
Chris Allen22,829,51025,186,87020,472,1502
Chris Basler241,626,5201,489,270,33022,485,00014
Chris Drennen21,322,77025,518,48017,127,0502
Chris Kaelin23,260,96038,759,8607,762,0602
Chris Townsend231,329,8201,320,670,2002,598,2608
Chris Vaught82,018,020373,112,3102,984,7306
Chris Waier40,944,53040,944,53040,944,5301
Chuck Sanderson362,673,8401,455,046,8507,726,48022
Connor Barton3,409,1503,409,1503,409,1501
Cooper Mcgillis15,203,10044,368,9301,694,6405
Dave Smith39,270,25072,089,8405,035,3904
Dave Wente77,899,560114,058,64046,520,7804
Ed McGillis48,178,320118,324,5006,056,73011
Gary Vollmer113,861,710324,065,6002,614,6304
Gene Hebenstreit34,864,340214,689,690673,13011
Greg Duffner118,476,590245,183,23027,687,5503
Jake Pratte81,676,720480,015,87010,591,74010
James Brooks166,644,7401,341,966,7507,946,85022
James Schaffner256,214,220854,213,82028,056,4604
James Townsend65,946,870178,227,65013,947,14017
Jamie Carr118,501,460118,501,460118,501,4601
Jeremiah Griffiths18,991,15034,733,6901,060,4804
Jermey Kruckebeig12,050,44026,586,4701,737,1905
Jesse Klingensmith60,898,720240,898,5503,535,8906
Jesse rodriguez6,297,62010,581,2002,043,7023
Jimmy Groesch14,747,66020,133,26010,176,2003
Joey Hayes74,681,870188,002,86016,218,5703
John Barnerd25,603,98044,490,53012,442,1803
Josh Allen115,456,900490,606,4803,065,4808
josh garrison54,306,76075,741,06035,500,1803
Katherine Lepping14,543,32025,857,4103,229,2302
Kathy Midkiff25,960,83055,822,2405,846,9806
Kyle Kerns14,342,91022,143,1709,132,8905
Lewis Eyrich7,981,86010,092,5205,871,2002
Lindsay Eakin83,967,050332,155,9606,655,5305
Marq Quiller71,018,49077,266,58064,770,4002
Matt Cafazza9,681,5209,681,5209,681,5201
Mia Thompson16,088,16047,954,2604,490,3307
Robert Steele5,726,7808,037,1403,416,4202
Rod Unterreiner179,143,820468,598,62012,755,40010
Ron Parres47,390,980150,646,7105,321,24014
Scott Lee160,009,5901,324,549,26021,383,17015
Scott Raiche24,487,99036,141,08012,834,9002
Steve Chappell124,601,830633,490,79012,788,71018
Ted Seidler9,752,84022,406,3702,436,2309
Tim Zollner699,470,2202,342,233,54056,000,0007
Tony Kistner32,485,29070,858,0208,651,2103
Tyler Becker123,257,940512,360,0003,769,03015
Tyler Hund7,684,98014,280,9102,774,0203
Vanessa Basler6,847,05020,816,4401,480,8308
Wendy Krause18,491,34083,681,5202,329,99011
William Oetting36,835,87041,554,93032,116,8002
Wilson Newman35,938,83068,927,15017,850,8503

Godfather

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit1,142,0201,297,205986,8262
Andy Barron7,368,34010,514,1584,735,7673
Bill Cunningham2,866,7706,412,274430,7904
Bob Eakin1,379,3101,379,3111,379,3111
Brian Basarich1,616,3201,616,3151,616,3151
Carlin Reed1,847,9006,408,540478,9745
Charles Coffell7,769,46019,003,1752,161,6036
Chris Allen1,598,4003,570,988402,6593
Chris O'Brien537,570537,566537,5661
Chuck Sanderson9,903,75016,730,7964,569,9843
Clayton Prinster8,188,75013,557,9424,056,7033
Cooper Mcgillis5,249,2905,249,2885,249,2881
Craig Holan2,840,7907,624,165656,5054
Crystal Zapata7,537,33016,728,9771,581,1255
Darrin Bosco5,486,7208,187,1653,119,5313
Dean Huber6,467,55012,241,802693,3052
Drew Buettner6,210,5607,294,3965,307,1123
Dustin Howell7,672,61012,492,1682,853,0562
Ed McGillis1,942,3902,680,035584,1403
Eddie O'Brien634,020910,339357,6942
Eric Snook1,844,7202,780,646908,7952
Gary Vollmer4,192,2008,098,3121,776,7003
Gene Hebenstreit5,858,4409,905,9451,810,9292
Grace Mehan318,480318,481318,4811
Greg Duffner20,811,67020,811,67220,811,6721
Haley Huber10,507,43020,887,340507,2803
James Brooks3,486,5806,530,941442,2252
James Townsend9,947,15023,439,370882,3256
Jason Ebenrick11,767,12027,965,2363,972,2254
Jeremy Page1,685,3701,685,3701,685,3701
Joe Peterson 5,849,8609,493,2962,206,4312
John Barnerd11,570,23020,638,2961,224,8814
John Bowers890,7002,681,468341,2205
John Ragusa19,236,34037,387,0875,091,9964
Josh Allen7,766,37013,180,2873,352,6263
Kathy Midkiff298,990626,395131,6403
Kevin Kolkmeyer3,070,8006,444,861889,6926
Kevin OFallon1,064,8101,589,025540,5852
Lindsay Eakin3,151,66010,780,694621,8015
Lorian Warford731,950731,948731,9481
Maggie Stock2,087,7602,087,7602,087,7601
Mallory Herzog2,916,62010,389,642408,9165
Marq Quiller28,649,83045,414,33111,885,3362
Matt Bockstruck463,960704,577223,3402
Matt Nekola1,342,8404,161,850308,4844
Matt Reck6,158,80019,306,101666,2724
Rod Unterreiner4,380,9407,411,6081,528,0005
Ron Parres6,044,44018,524,420570,9905
Sandy Basinger1,891,9205,498,567615,1737
Shawna Baumgartner2,984,0707,203,655398,5364
Stephen Dini2,390,3904,133,1681,117,4563
Steve Chappell4,924,20011,339,397503,0805
Steve Fredericks655,9301,034,770277,0902
Tim Zollner6,873,18010,130,3352,039,2554
Tyler Becker16,495,89038,000,0001,523,7255
Tyler Hund4,133,7504,797,7803,096,3413
Wendy Krause481,240768,518147,5315
Westin Breger1,125,9301,412,150839,7012
Whitney Arpasi4,573,92013,266,816944,4404
Zach Madej23,686,61023,686,60623,686,6061
Zach Messaglia5,058,0209,793,136322,9112

Godzilla

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AJ Vambaketes54,994,840112,485,70013,046,6809
Alec Hebenstreit81,562,340161,660,54038,599,2603
Andy Barron16,107,03016,107,03016,107,0302
Andy Sowerwine22,296,44029,111,91018,010,5933
Bill Cunningham32,021,81053,675,91010,689,5406
Bob Eakin46,361,300124,897,4107,480,8708
Brian Basarich82,097,25082,097,25082,097,2501
Bryan Redshaw163,866,730177,447,200150,286,2502
Carlin Reed151,898,830524,822,0009,503,0609
Charles Coffell47,306,540109,579,25017,495,8605
Chris Allen20,650,59023,740,51017,560,6602
Chris O'Brien68,931,340125,056,17012,806,5102
Chuck Sanderson203,629,710416,925,54022,458,6906
Clayton Prinster250,000,000250,000,000250,000,0001
Craig Holan115,774,070169,630,72061,917,4102
Crystal Zapata48,906,13098,040,44018,009,0204
Darrin Bosco34,400,54034,400,54034,400,5401
Dave Smith80,096,300178,676,62017,619,6303
Dean Huber138,140,370204,057,70072,223,0302
Drew Buettner28,248,06054,704,85014,081,6904
Dustin Howell195,780,920262,401,840129,160,0002
Eddie O'Brien68,394,370179,954,08015,685,8504
Gary Vollmer67,014,720158,320,13016,732,2006
Gene Hebenstreit52,893,68052,893,68052,893,6802
Grace Mehan16,577,85016,577,85016,577,8501
Greg Duffner43,758,700166,624,32011,086,73012
Haley Huber44,906,19059,626,01030,186,3702
James Brooks177,938,930542,850,04015,000,00010
James Townsend90,464,440167,077,65048,729,1306
Jamie Carr50,926,570137,025,0209,788,1505
Jason Ebenrick108,371,040108,371,040108,371,0401
Jeremiah Griffiths35,661,51084,362,7408,394,7204
Jesse Klingensmith31,661,05037,852,48020,235,6803
John Barnerd79,220,700233,236,24015,500,85011
John Bowers73,980,810126,776,52021,185,0902
John Ragusa133,610,210184,172,09083,048,3302
Josh Allen58,984,95097,266,32012,728,8706
Kathy Midkiff64,763,210101,366,55014,855,9304
Kevin Kolkmeyer34,602,56036,649,08032,556,0302
Kevin OFallon116,479,860116,479,860116,479,8601
Kyle Kerns13,907,78018,360,0209,455,5402
Lars Hagen55,904,290198,481,94010,313,5308
Lindsay Eakin64,016,080123,924,02028,648,6307
Lorian Warford31,445,78031,445,78031,445,7801
Maggie Stock36,630,69073,614,78011,492,1403
Mallory Herzog30,617,02065,244,72014,116,1804
Marq Quiller168,761,360249,000,00088,522,7102
Matt Bockstruck13,790,07019,586,9507,993,1982
Matt Nekola13,331,86013,331,86013,331,8601
Matt Reck62,442,410113,040,12014,021,2405
Rod Unterreiner86,312,710330,268,4608,427,2106
Ron Parres48,283,920134,919,5107,467,42011
Sandy Basinger15,643,16015,643,16015,643,1601
Scott Lee111,978,400351,998,60018,149,6907
Shawna Baumgartner18,644,72019,793,33017,496,1002
Stephen Dini16,724,97017,866,53015,922,1703
Steve Chappell213,248,840648,900,44045,113,1708
Steve Fredericks38,145,18085,982,01014,799,3604
Tim Zollner139,137,410521,397,64018,031,4506
Tyler Becker74,957,580124,265,09034,000,0004
Tyler Hund316,002,950877,000,000127,016,0207
Wendy Krause25,849,31066,898,8304,544,5508
Westin Breger48,708,41091,326,62012,437,3904
Whitney Arpasi30,849,07030,849,07030,849,0701
William Oetting49,742,85089,933,42015,008,8403
Zach Madej46,302,66056,096,59032,601,2403
Zach Messaglia53,786,16065,820,78041,751,5302

Guardians of the Galaxy

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AJ Vambaketes42,231,39064,386,19020,076,5802
Alec Hebenstreit108,955,800241,451,94014,306,2306
Andrew Nehrt53,674,51089,832,77017,516,2502
Andy Barron55,344,480174,418,37011,775,8704
Andy Debose59,451,300127,194,13025,165,4003
Bentley Thompson48,075,49099,667,24013,072,8303
Bill Cunningham32,869,37054,224,76019,148,1403
Bob Eakin35,698,46096,642,4903,724,3906
Bryan Redshaw137,439,570180,283,16061,436,2903
Carlin Reed118,214,310232,517,97019,930,92011
Carter Oetting57,624,620114,443,88011,524,6804
Chadd Thompson173,184,650550,225,18023,612,4904
Charles Coffell26,807,98064,679,4506,560,3104
Chris Allen3,502,4905,377,0002,281,3103
Chris Basler948,683,9801,747,234,420150,133,5402
Chris Kaelin50,815,530129,886,0308,944,7803
Chris Townsend90,007,550193,601,17034,524,4707
Chris Vaught102,810,950276,786,63016,596,7204
Chuck Sanderson354,454,6201,096,937,93085,380,0009
Connor Barton11,780,23018,510,6807,070,8503
Cooper Mcgillis23,939,850110,093,0202,143,1908
Craig Holan91,085,900138,146,65043,600,6703
Darrin Bosco30,978,90045,710,18010,295,5603
Dave Smith26,663,05062,487,5903,609,4003
Ed McGillis110,374,640318,325,84011,902,1305
Gary Vollmer66,867,38066,867,38066,867,3801
Gene Hebenstreit83,184,470157,761,11030,040,2006
Greg Duffner27,807,30056,473,11013,350,3903
Jacob Fischer9,867,63014,916,5404,818,7102
Jake Pratte10,673,33010,673,33010,673,3301
James Brooks154,257,420582,874,42011,000,00013
James Schaffner84,485,120234,873,1808,979,0209
James Stroup29,062,21058,935,3406,654,0803
James Townsend37,311,55079,656,2302,719,62010
Jason Ebenrick9,051,8509,051,8509,051,8501
Jermey Kruckebeig28,714,44041,261,79016,167,0802
Jesse Klingensmith44,144,490103,580,97011,951,1306
Jesse rodriguez10,927,58019,834,4302,020,7302
John Barnerd78,352,020197,686,2305,826,9905
Josh Allen44,937,930103,448,71013,456,8308
josh garrison31,918,13036,625,95027,210,3002
Kathy Midkiff30,017,06069,373,30015,553,2908
Kevin OFallon35,227,10048,076,63022,980,7703
Kyle Kerns18,740,37032,657,4608,344,1604
Lewis Eyrich25,090,13044,468,7103,517,5305
Lindsay Eakin41,490,07099,417,25010,787,58010
Marq Quiller79,467,110316,983,3903,693,85010
Nick Neitzel150,683,110283,310,05041,107,0604
Rod Unterreiner23,906,59036,340,66010,311,6904
Ron Parres51,174,550116,524,9606,217,2708
Scott Lee121,223,850362,839,13016,652,42611
Scott Sheldon10,661,71016,536,1703,757,5805
Steve Chappell67,461,490111,238,96047,075,5506
Ted Seidler19,939,45069,685,7504,974,7306
Tim Zollner116,298,650432,452,6806,777,7778
Tony Kistner124,916,070261,658,77452,245,2003
Tyler Becker142,652,480904,473,35010,877,22010
Vanessa Basler26,183,03097,294,1704,357,9005
Wendy Krause23,148,90086,799,0906,629,22014
William Oetting188,434,000199,301,020173,273,8503
Wilson Newman106,379,410255,528,0501,900,6303
Zach Messaglia34,589,71039,216,23026,674,2603

Guns N Roses

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AJ Vambaketes1,219,8702,914,709266,7084
Bill Cunningham376,950384,687369,2022
Bryan Redshaw1,105,5601,884,307309,3573
Carlin Reed546,450869,368223,5372
Charles Coffell843,5001,122,168564,8242
Chuck Sanderson3,580,7303,580,7323,580,7321
Dave Smith609,110609,113609,1131
Gary Vollmer416,930642,834191,0182
Greg Duffner577,000704,294449,7042
James Townsend346,500378,474314,5312
Jamie Carr263,580393,888146,3773
Jesse Klingensmith1,212,2302,494,543217,6943
John Barnerd1,128,4802,184,189207,6233
Josh Allen415,250596,720168,2774
Kathy Midkiff1,117,0801,534,178699,9872
Kyle Kerns455,030539,298370,7672
Lars Hagen496,250587,451405,0462
Lindsay Eakin241,140498,456101,2973
Marq Quiller1,517,5101,566,7841,468,2292
Rod Unterreiner346,050498,964186,2623
Ron Parres718,7601,237,477200,0342
Scott Lee2,062,8602,062,8562,062,8561
Steve Chappell578,920812,482335,2693
Tim Zollner1,937,2302,557,5881,316,8662
Tyler Becker4,522,3209,168,432856,2044
Tyler Hund223,100284,383161,8162
Wendy Krause140,410171,563112,7653
William Oetting2,228,0904,307,166149,0212

Harlem Globetrotters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit308,190471,890144,4902
Andy Barron129,690186,71060,0504
Bill Cunningham143,810216,67045,3205
Bob Eakin154,000246,76061,2302
Brian Basarich117,550160,91042,9403
Carlin Reed104,470104,470104,4701
Charles Coffell250,190593,57076,8703
Chris Allen71,190146,23032,3803
Chris O'Brien51,31061,19041,4202
Chuck Sanderson198,740405,90072,5004
Clayton Prinster139,930139,930139,9301
Craig Holan56,03095,14031,1004
Crystal Zapata226,510339,480112,0003
Darrin Bosco128,310149,920106,7002
Dean Huber124,830124,830124,8301
Drew Buettner244,590244,590244,5901
Dustin Howell291,970439,900144,0302
Ed McGillis59,40059,40059,4001
Eddie O'Brien84,570172,63029,5204
Eric Snook120,130120,130120,1301
Gary Vollmer156,920219,24050,1003
Gene Hebenstreit262,890262,890262,8901
Grace Mehan46,88048,42045,3402
Greg Duffner204,830204,830204,8301
Haley Huber157,800157,800157,8001
James Brooks111,850154,47066,5104
James Townsend323,150413,780232,5202
Jason Ebenrick68,520105,23031,8102
Jeremy Page39,44041,26037,6202
Joe Peterson 95,640159,44031,8402
John Barnerd144,810262,31048,1404
John Bowers47,19071,58025,8209
John Ragusa116,050215,33045,6006
Kathy Midkiff161,320267,750100,2904
Kevin Kolkmeyer61,470128,00031,1205
Kevin OFallon85,280112,85037,3103
Lars Hagen126,330214,02038,6402
Lindsay Eakin74,04083,18064,8703
Lorian Warford81,350112,65050,0502
Maggie Stock43,11043,11043,1101
Mallory Herzog178,430565,21036,9705
Marq Quiller277,970460,950136,1604
Matt Bockstruck89,95092,88087,0202
Matt Nekola65,150115,61014,6902
Matt Reck105,660181,47021,3504
Rod Unterreiner237,420363,300111,5302
Ron Parres176,300207,540137,4103
Sandy Basinger79,870140,27039,4004
Shawna Baumgartner46,76060,60628,5006
Stephen Dini25,62025,62025,6201
Steve Chappell199,900327,26072,5302
Steve Fredericks133,800221,27046,3302
Tim Zollner205,740296,220107,1804
Tyler Becker203,550411,02038,4606
Tyler Hund203,470395,35050,9303
Wendy Krause62,470127,02030,2405
Westin Breger75,85093,77057,9302
Whitney Arpasi71,17071,17071,1701
Zach Messaglia52,24052,24052,2401

High Speed II

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AJ Vambaketes5,775,3905,775,3905,775,3901
Alec Hebenstreit37,911,19037,911,19037,911,1901
Alex Gross69,158,110138,312,47030,288,0703
Alex Voss74,263,750183,404,89014,157,0106
Andrew Hrdlicka69,304,57090,774,00050,835,0203
Andrew Nehrt17,724,97018,346,30016,699,4103
Andy Barron39,446,02039,446,02039,446,0201
Andy Sowerwine6,405,42011,298,4101,512,4222
Bill Cunningham12,398,54012,398,54012,398,5401
Bob Eakin20,437,98035,889,9209,723,6104
Bob Whitley101,950,630177,885,81026,015,4402
Brian Bannon101,762,310144,403,50069,490,7605
Brian Cassens11,017,29011,017,29011,017,2901
Carlin Reed49,639,76088,262,2607,616,3209
Chadd Thompson56,233,63056,233,63056,233,6301
Charles Coffell12,744,17020,339,4006,530,0605
Chris Allen13,492,97026,565,1302,926,1704
Chris Basler164,021,050291,825,13014,719,0007
Chris Kaelin11,923,59028,042,9601,520,6505
Chris Townsend36,141,72036,141,72036,141,7201
Chuck Sanderson186,589,090513,000,00015,687,14011
Craig Holan29,851,70041,622,66018,080,7302
Dan Laudel102,825,080202,397,21012,710,6803
Dan Williamson33,226,92044,689,12026,297,5904
Darrin Bosco54,854,970118,963,18027,301,8004
Dave Smith101,298,870146,474,18059,974,3404
Dave Wente167,280,620355,017,15035,690,0007
Gary Rader29,481,64029,481,64029,481,6401
Gary Vollmer49,226,33060,977,55037,475,1002
Gene Hebenstreit17,532,54017,930,21017,134,8702
Greg Duffner65,465,200103,060,69041,871,7505
Jake Pratte51,943,07076,818,30027,067,8402
James Brooks51,283,61083,956,3004,760,1304
James Schaffner36,881,44065,572,11017,312,2304
James Stroup47,898,41052,689,77043,107,0402
James Townsend53,383,280124,256,5306,766,7007
Jamie Carr11,161,78011,161,78011,161,7801
Jason Ebenrick28,451,44028,451,44028,451,4401
Jeremiah Griffiths81,062,95081,062,95081,062,9501
Jeremiah Reed29,414,95054,450,68016,491,8203
Jermey Kruckebeig15,983,79024,797,8903,440,3304
Jesse Klingensmith22,113,59027,044,71015,078,4303
John Barnerd33,007,93059,956,2501,828,3408
John Ragusa32,767,15038,048,17027,486,1202
Josh Allen38,551,70062,173,17022,764,5007
Kathy Midkiff33,460,070121,779,80014,331,18012
Kevin OFallon10,228,92014,138,8506,318,9902
Lars Hagen15,163,97015,163,97015,163,9701
Lewis Eyrich24,072,57028,070,50020,074,6302
Lindsay Eakin15,369,23030,145,1306,166,9304
Marty Howard29,171,05034,224,06024,770,3003
Mike Miller31,025,70032,046,40030,005,0002
Moe Zollner31,958,26069,208,6609,399,4005
Noah Vickery37,411,57075,131,0207,774,2073
Randy Galati19,619,13019,619,13019,619,1301
Rob Hogue47,882,97047,882,97047,882,9701
Rob Sanderson117,086,980211,746,02051,957,5703
Rod Unterreiner38,669,07076,996,5606,268,2108
Ron Parres16,480,22024,242,82010,565,4807
Scott Lee51,738,440128,994,04019,401,6708
Scott Perrin8,738,7008,738,7008,738,7001
Scott Raiche29,385,11037,234,57016,193,8303
Scott Sheldon47,041,850119,373,22010,483,4803
Sean DonCarlos19,203,10019,203,10019,203,1001
Shawna Baumgartner10,170,62019,450,0701,027,8006
Steve Chappell56,742,820128,552,73024,385,81015
Steve Kutheis53,901,82081,202,98022,874,5403
Steve Rolsing57,384,25057,384,25057,384,2501
Ted Seidler12,409,20017,275,3009,228,2403
Tim Zollner103,862,500237,701,97010,830,98011
Tyler Becker180,391,750558,000,00013,341,9807
Tyler Hund55,981,180130,738,71012,323,6605
Vanessa Basler19,371,04047,852,6106,058,9506
Wendy Krause15,910,50031,081,4106,865,24010
Zach Messaglia28,515,13028,515,13028,515,1301

Hot Wheels

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AJ Vambaketes37,870,09063,980,3104,849,8605
Andy Sowerwine147,334,270339,275,50025,329,4103
Bill Cunningham34,322,46079,245,0006,009,6907
Bob Eakin98,355,070250,756,62010,243,5004
Bryan Redshaw131,881,860160,306,910103,456,8002
Carlin Reed62,056,950120,012,5276,437,4103
Charles Coffell74,253,770373,539,8902,739,2007
Chuck Sanderson133,114,500278,803,04032,145,6606
Dave Smith95,494,130249,016,51016,698,5709
Gary Vollmer43,974,07090,119,51020,766,9606
Greg Duffner34,296,47096,339,5807,166,8408
James Brooks143,216,390532,927,72011,800,0009
James Townsend28,686,11058,300,3004,427,4806
Jamie Carr25,764,40046,390,93010,696,9106
Jeremiah Griffiths16,131,70017,910,82014,920,7803
Jesse Klingensmith24,783,50030,510,47019,056,5302
John Barnerd25,091,08057,786,48010,669,1806
Josh Allen128,309,770362,757,13033,525,5205
Kathy Midkiff25,739,84032,728,5309,061,2104
Kyle Kerns13,588,32019,795,8008,003,5703
Lars Hagen49,483,510131,937,6703,333,0606
Lindsay Eakin44,853,53083,327,31017,561,6804
Marq Quiller21,830,37037,112,2707,461,1703
Rod Unterreiner45,755,79095,655,5908,197,9907
Ron Parres60,507,020132,787,00026,437,0106
Scott Lee80,115,090174,725,03013,294,2707
Steve Chappell61,014,680164,881,81013,701,3304
Tim Zollner134,918,540548,230,29034,045,9407
Tyler Becker204,784,650299,167,420152,508,0004
Tyler Hund52,043,590144,042,5108,933,7409
Wendy Krause27,136,80038,970,74012,814,9704
William Oetting96,689,360162,739,21023,440,1903

Hulk LE

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit8,108,53018,161,1701,333,6803
Alex Gross20,039,21042,927,5601,716,2106
Andrew Nehrt3,565,1803,565,1803,565,1801
Andy Barron7,687,89012,742,3902,633,3902
Bill Cunningham9,631,1309,631,1309,631,1301
Bob Eakin2,247,9304,840,060682,1505
Brian Cassens4,722,7507,101,6002,763,9304
Bryan Redshaw8,332,6708,332,6708,332,6701
Carla Hosier2,124,5802,124,5802,124,5801
Carlin Reed8,003,92021,535,8801,660,55012
Chadd Thompson1,093,7601,093,7601,093,7601
Charles Coffell2,490,6102,780,8602,200,3502
Chris Allen4,502,7809,151,5701,802,3308
Chris Basler46,088,440154,914,3103,351,9707
Chris Kaelin4,216,2507,678,6301,914,7904
Chris Townsend3,064,2405,578,5501,676,7003
Chuck Sanderson16,848,09032,015,2902,177,5708
Clayton Prinster18,954,89019,286,17018,623,6102
Craig Holan4,303,3205,522,8603,083,7802
Crystal Zapata17,566,17017,566,17017,566,1701
Dan Williamson11,115,34011,230,67011,000,0002
Darrin Bosco27,237,90027,237,90027,237,9001
Dave Wente11,713,08037,076,0602,202,2106
Eric Rader2,945,0604,180,4701,855,5605
Gary Rader8,759,57014,688,0701,638,4007
Gary Vollmer19,467,66019,467,66019,467,6601
Gene Hebenstreit7,150,59017,840,9401,332,8905
Greg Duffner15,085,87028,446,2601,725,4702
Jake Pratte8,688,09017,483,3901,759,7303
James Lynn5,810,6006,263,1604,802,7204
James Schaffner6,717,5706,717,5706,717,5701
James Stroup5,037,3707,529,8702,544,8702
James Townsend6,228,63015,197,4001,181,28012
Jason Ebenrick14,344,22026,070,8102,617,6302
Jeff Link8,777,1208,885,4808,668,7502
Jeremiah Griffiths4,162,4304,162,4304,162,4301
Jeremiah Reed7,781,29019,234,5101,305,6203
Jermey Kruckebeig1,408,2701,408,2701,408,2701
Jesse Klingensmith10,879,06015,388,2508,005,5703
Joey Hayes5,822,4906,861,5804,783,3902
John Barnerd7,893,34020,269,310972,5404
John Miller45,639,99053,026,66041,618,3603
John Ragusa9,100,89013,700,2502,568,1003
Jonathan Brumitt2,635,8902,635,8902,635,8901
Jonathon Antonakos2,185,1302,760,2801,522,6603
Josh Allen5,358,2108,252,2401,976,1206
Kathy Midkiff5,010,9309,138,5801,008,17010
Kevin Kolkmeyer2,768,8902,768,8902,768,8901
Kristin Machalek6,960,9806,960,9806,960,9801
Lars Hagen10,616,91010,616,91010,616,9101
Lewis Eyrich4,080,5305,185,7902,975,2602
Lindsay Eakin6,305,0008,585,1601,744,0404
Lisa Lindsey8,574,3608,574,3608,574,3601
Maecy Ragusa22,461,35022,461,35022,461,3501
Maggie Squires3,968,4805,845,7802,091,1802
Maggie Stock5,512,3705,512,3705,512,3701
Mallory Herzog6,013,03010,005,9002,020,1502
Marq Quiller32,771,91045,012,72025,967,0503
Matt Cafazza1,691,4801,691,4801,691,4801
Matt Reck3,350,7504,076,5402,624,9502
Michele Grimes2,774,4804,129,6701,419,2802
Mike McCabe1,774,3402,119,5401,538,1003
Moe Zollner1,162,5001,162,5001,162,5001
Nick Neitzel5,368,7808,640,3302,097,2302
Randy Carter13,253,21020,356,3906,150,0302
Rob Sanderson9,527,61015,883,3302,426,1003
Robert Steele3,434,1005,532,6201,335,5802
Rod Unterreiner13,224,30060,339,6501,226,1407
Ron Parres31,766,88031,766,88031,766,8801
Ryan Knerr4,378,6208,059,9801,358,1703
Sandy Basinger3,169,1103,169,1103,169,1101
Scott Lee29,656,32074,710,2901,683,6603
Scott Perrin3,362,2605,054,1701,670,3502
Scott Raiche3,072,3406,178,1201,010,84010
Scott Sheldon2,931,1002,931,1002,931,1001
Scott Tweedy12,636,72021,985,5503,287,8902
Sean DonCarlos9,114,84022,702,9401,420,5203
Shawna Baumgartner3,121,7503,329,4602,914,0302
Steve Chappell10,682,06037,723,2302,052,45010
Steve Fredericks2,943,7703,755,1702,132,3602
Steve Rolsing16,979,35048,587,0503,054,83010
Ted Seidler1,152,4801,293,7901,011,1602
Tim Zollner10,784,45044,414,0401,242,44014
Todd Anderson5,791,6009,565,9102,017,2802
Tyler Becker7,407,70012,625,6701,859,5606
Tyler Hund25,402,90036,488,02014,317,7702
Valerie Iriarte10,159,21014,400,0105,918,4002
Vanessa Basler1,338,3301,580,320865,3303
Wendy Krause10,505,26022,110,4304,484,1903

Hurricane

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron McCoy18,313,74025,720,5507,945,6003
Alec Hebenstreit10,139,22036,470,3501,004,9805
Andrew Nehrt3,441,3805,470,4701,467,1203
Bentley Thompson18,890,38036,210,1904,377,0508
Bob Eakin17,322,74019,193,71015,451,7602
Bryan Redshaw7,862,60011,107,7305,028,0504
Carlin Reed38,486,160159,545,9105,507,3705
Chadd Thompson17,046,72021,019,62013,073,8102
Chris Basler35,983,83056,612,90015,354,7602
Chris Townsend8,181,0809,221,5706,884,3703
Chris Vaught8,039,81011,146,1104,933,5102
Chuck Sanderson46,416,060104,328,27016,197,0903
Connor Barton2,665,7702,665,7702,665,7701
Cooper Mcgillis1,720,9303,849,570334,3904
Dave Wente17,816,84019,341,38016,018,1303
Ed McGillis35,528,47059,061,25011,995,6902
Gene Hebenstreit15,274,73043,112,110366,3804
James Brooks39,321,95063,437,01026,586,2203
James Schaffner10,735,97024,996,8902,820,1405
James Stroup3,653,7504,800,2902,507,2102
James Townsend1,336,8301,336,8301,336,8301
Jermey Kruckebeig7,723,5807,723,5807,723,5801
Joey Hayes23,466,50063,857,5201,457,0303
John Barnerd2,808,6602,864,7702,752,5502
Josh Allen11,719,92028,462,0501,984,7605
Justin Stroup12,701,43019,118,8507,197,0703
Kathy Midkiff9,179,70019,733,8403,354,8806
Kyle Kerns2,402,6904,097,490280,3303
Lewis Eyrich2,609,1902,609,1902,609,1901
Lindsay Eakin17,109,86017,109,86017,109,8601
Mia Thompson3,332,4507,194,180329,0003
Rod Unterreiner7,075,1209,136,0003,977,7903
Ron Parres9,151,04018,075,9603,930,4406
Steve Chappell20,043,27030,469,4285,697,4005
Ted Seidler1,748,9103,729,620140,5105
Tim Zollner13,409,81013,409,81013,409,8101
Tyler Becker2,697,1102,697,1102,697,1101
Vanessa Basler2,016,7903,112,550493,3404
Wendy Krause2,260,8409,202,820135,9006
William Oetting37,481,71056,267,34018,696,0802

Indiana Jones

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Barron88,754,170147,597,82033,858,5404
Bentley Thompson133,380,300238,661,34026,148,9805
Bob Eakin62,669,62084,798,21042,782,7603
Carlin Reed222,600,250288,829,610148,339,9803
Chadd Thompson92,557,770131,264,00053,851,5402
Chuck Sanderson148,000,000162,000,000134,000,0002
Clayton Prinster126,721,970156,063,090110,499,5103
Craig Holan62,984,21074,952,76051,015,6502
Darrin Bosco86,199,310216,728,29020,467,3304
Dave Smith254,285,690259,188,950249,382,4202
Dustin Howell79,736,750171,626,81028,134,3403
Gary Vollmer71,521,220147,116,18024,252,1005
Gene Hebenstreit24,059,09024,059,09024,059,0901
Greg Duffner104,367,500228,977,16026,162,6604
Heidi Thompson64,188,970107,624,61020,753,3302
James Brooks261,552,520320,199,940202,905,1002
Jason Ebenrick102,559,720164,330,95032,348,5404
Jeremiah Griffiths116,368,120116,368,120116,368,1201
John Ragusa78,455,82081,347,98075,563,6602
Josh Allen131,376,610182,879,16079,663,2003
Kathy Midkiff88,215,750143,676,73032,754,7602
Kevin OFallon17,598,65017,598,65017,598,6501
Lindsay Eakin78,350,47088,393,85068,307,0802
Matt Bockstruck31,635,53031,635,53031,635,5301
Nick Neitzel51,956,76068,442,87040,918,3205
Rod Unterreiner73,452,15076,552,30070,351,9902
Ron Parres216,019,710216,019,710216,019,7101
Ryan Gentelin28,980,99043,209,43014,752,5502
Scott Lee151,276,290220,723,60077,185,2004
Scott Sheldon105,369,140137,776,52072,961,7602
Shawna Baumgartner24,450,99024,450,99024,450,9901
Steve Chappell243,897,800421,680,140131,673,8503
Tim Zollner410,701,1801,038,000,00019,103,5403
Tyler Becker177,489,080220,590,490135,876,7403
Tyler Hund194,773,230391,198,00068,509,7504
Wendy Krause13,793,88013,793,88013,793,8801
Zach Messaglia88,021,110130,512,41033,879,8704

Iron Maiden

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron McCoy12,576,13013,959,4709,999,1005
Alec Hebenstreit43,196,140174,128,1306,212,40012
Andy Barron67,918,46067,919,46067,917,4602
Andy Debose25,506,52031,688,84019,324,1902
Bentley Thompson48,773,45099,068,23022,230,1104
Bill Cunningham13,453,35013,453,35013,453,3501
Bob Eakin32,140,570116,386,8501,593,94010
Brian Basarich31,798,30064,810,2303,138,4403
Bryan Redshaw263,713,120384,629,390179,654,5906
Carlin Reed98,461,620219,317,77020,116,7209
Carter Oetting130,788,800200,656,36060,921,2402
Chadd Thompson121,310,080174,051,47026,832,3003
Charles Coffell123,068,380123,068,380123,068,3801
Chris Allen23,992,17079,360,3201,491,95011
Chris Basler576,285,390597,570,780555,000,0002
Chris Kaelin46,010,81087,855,2109,229,4009
Chris O'Brien16,943,54028,533,7005,353,3702
Chris Townsend35,224,61035,224,61035,224,6101
Chris Vaught34,154,44080,876,8809,634,2105
Chuck Sanderson180,026,340636,665,10034,908,7009
Clayton Prinster14,581,00014,581,00014,581,0001
Connor Barton30,062,56057,952,53015,534,1203
Cooper Mcgillis2,338,7703,265,0501,412,4902
Craig Holan10,762,64016,364,6405,923,9403
Crystal Zapata101,936,120101,936,120101,936,1201
Darrin Bosco361,544,600361,544,600361,544,6001
Dean Huber18,711,05018,711,05018,711,0501
Drew Buettner84,316,310160,941,9407,690,6802
Ed McGillis87,108,750159,982,74028,776,6204
Eddie O'Brien20,215,20042,260,8305,021,9003
Gary Vollmer115,637,680257,829,63023,868,9605
Gene Hebenstreit18,692,52029,679,47010,886,7505
Grace Mehan5,766,5707,468,2204,723,9504
Haley Huber8,535,1208,535,1208,535,1201
Jake Pratte233,386,450276,772,900190,000,0002
James Brooks152,822,380567,357,98014,061,44011
James Schaffner116,270,820208,011,79015,679,7406
James Townsend34,411,45059,165,23016,696,7205
Jermey Kruckebeig20,898,45042,832,2707,123,9408
Jesse Klingensmith37,192,98097,000,0504,464,0208
Jesse rodriguez21,150,02043,025,2506,873,9404
Joey Hayes31,025,26070,505,8608,654,2307
John Barnerd45,074,050198,549,93010,119,8408
John Bowers2,565,1402,565,1402,565,1402
John Ragusa92,092,55092,092,55092,092,5501
Josh Allen46,979,210117,328,79014,382,2209
Kathy Midkiff32,977,480127,799,0104,159,24012
Kevin Kolkmeyer26,399,98027,839,43024,960,5202
Kevin OFallon34,451,54053,039,14015,863,9302
Kyle Kerns22,483,32030,901,05018,613,7804
Lewis Eyrich89,967,890114,577,63069,191,8103
Lindsay Eakin77,270,270348,012,2906,223,54010
Lorian Warford57,250,25057,250,25057,250,2501
Maggie Stock29,642,82082,880,9002,691,2204
Mallory Herzog79,293,940152,095,5606,492,3202
Marq Quiller195,832,270363,314,00027,639,0004
Matt Bockstruck15,327,65016,540,34014,114,9502
Matt Nekola28,666,96028,666,96028,666,9601
Matt Reck7,830,0507,830,0507,830,0501
Rod Unterreiner64,280,660160,422,67012,231,5208
Ron Parres46,527,510185,666,0701,332,4208
Sandy Basinger10,166,77015,751,5104,582,0302
Scott Lee106,627,520196,608,53017,437,0906
Shawna Baumgartner32,209,01052,336,33012,081,6902
Stephen Dini4,536,7207,467,3303,071,4203
Steve Chappell109,203,600363,905,45036,103,7006
Steve Fredericks10,644,19010,644,19010,644,1901
Ted Seidler12,084,71026,120,9701,687,60014
Tim Zollner90,602,710208,544,4809,036,8108
Tony Kistner24,972,11033,399,6908,399,0204
Tyler Becker136,464,440315,848,7904,472,0607
Vanessa Basler21,015,43052,436,550860,1307
Wendy Krause15,070,23049,929,4803,021,35015
Westin Breger44,768,45044,768,45044,768,4501
Whitney Arpasi15,396,17034,227,1202,368,2806
William Oetting21,412,28028,614,81014,209,7402
Wilson Newman62,614,750210,927,1403,886,9704
Zach Madej20,842,18020,879,50020,804,8502
Zach Messaglia70,627,23097,149,6401,952,0704

Ironman

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AJ Vambaketes7,712,23014,244,4301,180,0202
Alec Hebenstreit8,216,88024,645,8002,230,81019
Alex Gross11,568,03040,922,8302,584,56014
Alex Voss14,457,45031,068,3403,063,9503
Andrew Nehrt3,477,7803,477,7803,477,7801
Andy Barron5,333,3909,718,0002,398,2307
Ashley Byrd3,136,3003,328,6302,907,1404
Bentley Thompson3,337,6806,295,3202,287,3706
Bill Cunningham6,463,1509,006,2202,835,9004
Bill Yowell9,505,20019,018,4602,689,2003
Bob Eakin6,091,68017,147,1801,537,9504
Bob Whitley9,712,67017,502,4304,898,0703
Braden Henze2,036,8402,036,8402,036,8401
Brian Bannon11,570,54025,411,4903,689,3104
Brian Basarich3,506,3903,506,3903,506,3901
Brian Cassens8,093,51032,922,6602,211,16014
Carla Hosier3,037,8103,848,9802,581,7107
Carlin Reed8,786,94027,871,4803,100,26028
Chadd Thompson7,245,55010,995,1802,623,9408
Charles Coffell3,313,9209,091,7501,615,59010
Chris Allen5,497,54018,299,8301,773,87012
Chris Basler17,052,61074,795,6103,139,00019
Chris Davis3,865,4205,552,5603,007,8103
Chris Kaelin5,018,67010,224,5402,225,32010
Chris McGinnis5,727,3609,580,3302,613,0604
Chris O'Brien4,324,7006,165,3202,631,6204
Chris Townsend6,778,51013,732,0202,054,2909
Chris Vaught5,646,03018,320,2501,842,85011
Chris Waier2,344,3302,641,3602,047,2902
Chuck Sanderson15,389,01094,394,9902,203,41031
Clayton Prinster19,544,55036,350,9402,738,150