St. Louis Area Pinball
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
ACDC LTBR22,379,710280,750,5402,014,170537
Aerosmith Pro33,647,060208,000,0001,678,660258
Attack From Mars1,271,315,71012,165,532,31073,228,290302
Cactus Jack's3,158,26025,489,160472,890214
Deadpool72,056,880790,501,7302,348,980188
Dialed In235,2401,301,0007,000335
Elvis20,487,040208,980,6101,709,630100
Evel Knievel76,240143,85016,09030
Fathom546,8001,636,82038,05048
Full Throttle22,028,830150,894,5401,639,690127
Game of Thrones224,866,1003,613,508,19086,680980
Ghostbusters92,493,3101,907,301,5601,237,370614
Guardians of the Galaxy100,601,4802,054,156,9901,722,920318
Houdini143,370708,0487,89780
Iron Maiden73,954,750501,405,2503,734,78099
Iron Man12,157,91045,305,590520,81057
Joker Poker151,150530,54042,670254
Jurassic Park58,651,210284,886,8407,121,54033
KISS29,807,220475,733,9701,623,200931
Kiss-Bally170,140877,16014,20030
Medieval Madness12,890,660175,042,07015,7391119
Metallica Pro18,080,840289,888,760890,460549
Monster Bash32,757,700260,844,3002,323,810114
Mustang LE29,898,830174,147,6602,769,950216
NASCAR17,748,950151,894,520860,200109
Oktoberfest261,9902,777,06030,85666
Pabst Can Crusher1,7804,917350194
Pirates272,67029,999,7607,838185
Skateball385,9502,258,33046,21067
Sopranos19,713,510138,653,8701,283,240223
Star Trek LE27,506,640205,196,1301,724,290186
Star Trek Pro34,298,190280,310,7101,260,860153
Star Wars321,855,4604,475,277,98011,023,900344
Surf'n Safari15,221,330101,797,7801,074,180224
The Hobbit173,7801,506,4269,643562
The Munsters13,602,650101,096,650644,180115
The Walking Dead35,130,060501,434,7401,706,440765
Tommy129,070,240782,847,7405,494,100178
Total Nuclear Annihilation404,9502,232,02322,590130
Viking146,040257,78063,6903
Wheel of Fortune12,493,35072,599,550686,140207
Willy Wonka LE180,680548,19017,35026
Wizard of Oz80,8101,579,7394,825449

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - ACDC LTBR - Aerosmith Pro - Attack From Mars - Cactus Jack's - Deadpool - Dialed In - Elvis - Evel Knievel - Fathom - Full Throttle - Game of Thrones - Ghostbusters - Guardians of the Galaxy - Houdini - Iron Maiden - Iron Man - Joker Poker - Jurassic Park - KISS - Kiss-Bally - Medieval Madness - Metallica Pro - Monster Bash - Mustang LE - NASCAR - Oktoberfest - Pabst Can Crusher - Pirates - Skateball - Sopranos - Star Trek LE - Star Trek Pro - Star Wars - Surf'n Safari - The Hobbit - The Munsters - The Walking Dead - Tommy - Total Nuclear Annihilation - Viking - Wheel of Fortune - Willy Wonka LE - Wizard of Oz

ACDC LTBR

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Kay Rusnak11,184,57027,282,9605,934,8908
Amy Ryan18,645,13057,052,3706,765,91012
Andrew Hrdlicka47,987,24047,987,24047,987,2401
Andy Eisaman10,310,90041,250,0002,744,61022
Billy Bogue5,991,95014,255,0902,431,9507
Bob Caldwell87,941,700209,246,35036,568,1304
Bob Dyksen7,665,3307,723,2707,607,3802
Brad Steinmeyer10,452,71017,887,0105,930,3909
Brian Bannon60,939,660280,750,5407,763,63028
Brittnay Holt11,216,96020,311,9103,884,7707
Cameron Mccarty14,433,96023,057,4507,642,7708
Carlin Reed12,177,46027,650,4403,049,72018
Chris Basler69,554,790164,754,42016,294,78010
Chris Edler8,630,4308,630,4308,630,4301
Chris Hibler25,751,57065,528,95010,603,34011
Chris Vaught19,595,12041,748,4003,668,1606
Chuck Sanderson76,549,010121,922,66051,523,0003
Cliff Heeley14,121,10035,239,3002,014,1708
Cody Rice9,969,07012,217,8707,653,3205
David DiPasquale7,739,38019,888,8303,151,5206
Eddie Holt35,931,190111,504,1807,297,7207
Erick Jensen8,304,50011,398,9705,068,5805
Grady Wilson15,575,32045,610,9404,494,15010
Greg Padavan16,665,21056,681,7504,226,19026
Heather Ohmes83,259,65083,259,65083,259,6501
Ian Rusnak10,270,14030,921,5404,061,2909
James Schaffner13,225,07024,518,6405,042,5307
Jesse Loeffler11,519,86018,870,0406,900,2203
Jim Merritt14,666,65038,079,3205,014,14032
John Miller32,373,99066,587,8705,966,3303
John Ryan19,729,91070,954,9505,148,08024
Jon Polster24,807,06073,994,9607,320,77020
Julian Barnes25,527,98030,355,13020,700,8202
Kathy Midkiff11,362,26015,231,6008,907,8103
Kevin Stroer29,836,47051,785,5107,887,4302
Kilian Padavan12,862,14018,798,6706,925,6002
Kurt Goebel8,399,3808,399,3808,399,3801
Marq Quiller22,073,92073,383,4206,134,0705
Matthew Zellner30,242,37054,541,5607,686,55013
Naomi Dombroski9,164,28013,739,0806,187,6304
Peter Saguto24,713,13057,824,6706,661,39013
Philip White14,799,47049,018,3302,465,97024
Rene Eisaman7,581,33020,802,5702,435,4107
Richard Hammond16,604,80037,163,8608,334,83010
Richard Kennison20,951,46034,074,2207,828,7002
Scott Raiche33,716,440132,496,0107,246,84012
Sean Behymer9,731,55013,829,4305,633,6702
Sean O'Brien6,065,8106,065,8106,065,8101
Steve Chappell51,085,20051,346,22050,824,1802
Steve Cromer19,159,96043,984,0507,794,6109
Steve Fredericks42,762,480122,189,2906,310,77012
Steve Kutheis20,287,03051,269,4304,416,99021
Steve Rolsing21,475,65037,472,7604,857,2904
Tim Zollner56,528,950159,510,0106,608,7305
Trey Neal16,448,18032,132,9908,245,4403
Tyler Becker53,974,86083,208,92013,257,5904
Tyler Crawford14,536,59068,319,1902,863,04017
Valerie Iriarte17,252,17025,080,4905,587,0704
Vanessa Basler10,589,69031,759,6603,168,45015
Vickie Cockrum7,334,2709,670,0404,998,5002
Victoria Colmire9,419,75015,326,3204,179,48011
Whitney Fish7,371,7108,572,0806,171,3402

Aerosmith Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Ryan20,950,58074,657,7501,780,2506
Andy Eisaman5,534,61014,383,0102,163,5409
Billy Bogue6,793,8509,562,1503,567,9103
Bob Dyksen29,577,28049,719,2609,435,2902
Brad Steinmeyer10,529,67018,377,8004,721,7104
Brian Bannon71,030,260199,003,81016,749,07018
Carlin Reed18,591,93069,527,8103,105,87017
Chris Basler79,163,470148,819,5903,547,22014
Chris Kloth6,551,6106,551,6106,551,6101
Chris Vaught28,280,07034,465,97022,094,1602
Cliff Heeley8,809,80012,954,4404,227,2664
Cody Rice12,171,60016,626,9207,716,2802
Erick Jensen10,806,36017,162,8005,557,9603
Grady Wilson28,516,810108,834,2805,178,26012
Greg Padavan39,971,230135,814,3304,834,38015
James Schaffner15,758,08020,294,64012,583,9305
Jim Merritt24,628,76083,134,3401,973,26014
John Miller96,416,820166,589,00014,662,4804
John Ryan47,977,840208,000,0004,075,42018
Jon Polster27,549,570121,452,3104,018,64013
Julian Barnes80,339,670158,271,7502,407,5902
Kathy Midkiff11,466,74014,848,7006,171,8103
Kurt Goebel11,310,30018,540,3105,796,0403
Marq Quiller32,502,52089,162,3602,663,4403
Peter Saguto15,049,17032,262,4803,939,0506
Philip White11,185,84030,684,9603,644,0106
Rene Eisaman5,179,9108,762,8302,205,9703
Richard Kennison28,209,99028,209,99028,209,9901
Rob Presson97,396,570191,502,7503,290,3902
Scott Raiche40,015,14072,488,4107,541,8602
Sean Behymer64,345,32064,345,32064,345,3201
Steve Chappell4,948,0204,948,0204,948,0201
Steve Cromer10,856,30032,324,0304,829,1507
Steve Fredericks47,591,430199,688,2603,099,34013
Steve Kutheis14,894,87035,533,8701,678,6608
Steve Rolsing75,041,19075,041,19275,041,1921
Tim Zollner109,786,680160,111,13019,769,9005
Trey Neal14,914,47026,309,9303,519,0002
Tyler Becker6,926,5106,926,5106,926,5101
Tyler Crawford9,913,48032,355,9603,474,61010
Valerie Iriarte12,969,87016,559,4509,380,2802
Vanessa Basler4,925,0808,335,6202,984,7406
Vickie Cockrum6,442,1209,282,6004,500,6903
Whitney Fish32,668,53032,668,53032,668,5301

Attack From Mars

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amber Braun279,883,210279,883,210279,883,2101
Amy Ryan1,257,666,4701,777,758,040539,559,8408
Andy Eisaman1,056,479,2402,176,294,470385,760,1908
Bob Caldwell1,705,847,7803,370,032,710493,616,3007
Brad Maxwell782,375,260782,375,260782,375,2601
Brad Steinmeyer679,556,5801,406,562,850170,229,8805
Brian Bannon3,104,634,04012,165,532,310284,047,46022
Carlin Reed1,072,638,2005,268,096,920113,039,64018
Chris Basler1,379,893,2903,914,711,920253,872,1406
Chris Edler1,023,364,3602,010,918,240433,585,6809
Chris Vaught589,221,160722,332,070442,441,6603
Cliff Heeley412,753,500571,600,960151,435,4704
Cody Rice957,709,3002,166,417,360267,742,90012
Erick Jensen747,829,5601,007,758,770324,464,7803
Grady Wilson859,775,3801,777,700,750349,531,3803
Greg Padavan1,084,974,9504,267,209,37085,745,95019
Heather Ohmes1,067,730,4303,169,530,740431,486,7405
James Schaffner649,655,0701,470,732,06089,058,7908
Jesse Loeffler1,019,692,8702,224,510,840261,315,0104
Jim Merritt1,498,256,0604,541,808,580314,201,70010
John Miller2,126,667,3202,321,449,5001,931,885,1402
John Ryan1,650,733,1405,667,020,290190,422,99023
Jon Polster1,451,647,5204,354,956,600321,547,86014
Julian Barnes1,736,027,7802,325,790,740866,775,4903
Kara Presson684,921,490684,921,490684,921,4901
Kevin Stroer1,159,345,6602,079,418,090239,273,2202
Marq Quiller1,530,837,6904,253,401,510347,388,3604
Matthew Zellner1,173,314,1001,457,152,4601,031,394,9203
Mike Bond1,967,112,3702,796,689,7501,137,534,9902
Peter Saguto2,359,416,8004,480,456,990929,173,3803
Philip White662,861,1001,444,664,340300,647,4808
Rob Presson1,194,481,4202,189,905,760199,057,0802
Scott Raiche1,098,858,8603,711,693,640244,865,41017
Sean Behymer786,445,5401,178,411,050369,447,4104
Sean O'Brien948,838,460977,748,530919,928,3902
Steve Cromer490,481,670817,236,050158,745,1308
Steve Fredericks1,965,222,1005,030,935,690149,528,4908
Steve Kutheis334,018,280469,527,360246,453,8206
Trey Neal554,758,8001,150,261,350313,676,4606
Tyler Becker1,176,456,9602,426,514,930217,477,0005
Tyler Crawford1,049,574,3902,579,588,500288,610,35013
Valerie Iriarte335,521,920335,521,920335,521,9201
Vanessa Basler984,513,4901,824,209,07073,228,2905
Vickie Cockrum347,150,510410,638,080248,407,8904

Cactus Jack's

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amber Braun1,186,6001,186,6001,186,6001
Amy Ryan3,582,7305,370,5801,600,0205
Andy Eisaman1,704,2303,264,500833,25010
Billy Bogue3,039,6103,039,6103,039,6101
Bob Caldwell1,688,3501,688,3501,688,3501
Brad Steinmeyer1,137,6901,505,870870,3004
Brian Bannon7,122,64025,489,1601,268,90015
Carlin Reed3,336,8507,789,810472,89015
Chris Basler4,901,91020,791,0901,164,5809
Chris Vaught3,959,8705,307,4202,612,3102
Cliff Heeley2,069,3704,028,670847,8603
Cody Rice3,127,6705,576,8701,790,9005
Erick Jensen3,168,8903,590,4902,363,2703
Grady Wilson4,161,9807,042,5402,116,9305
Greg Padavan1,606,1803,033,980783,2309
Heather Ohmes1,704,2201,704,2201,704,2201
James Schaffner4,200,62011,874,7101,305,4108
Jesse Loeffler4,125,7107,449,6001,642,0603
Jim Merritt2,278,7308,054,160765,56011
John Miller5,049,0607,236,3502,813,1403
John Ryan3,210,5207,624,9701,027,60011
Jon Polster3,272,9406,606,9201,154,28013
Kara Presson1,362,0902,095,880628,3002
Kathy Midkiff2,691,2704,205,920903,6803
Kevin Stroer2,515,0702,732,3502,297,7902
Kilian Padavan1,564,7901,564,7901,564,7901
Kurt Goebel6,948,5006,948,5006,948,5001
Marq Quiller1,322,4401,930,420926,0003
Peter Saguto1,817,9501,817,9501,817,9501
Philip White3,220,83012,052,0101,015,52011
Rene Eisaman840,840840,840840,8401
Scott Raiche2,273,4804,881,130659,8906
Sean Behymer1,629,3301,957,4001,347,1203
Sean O'Brien2,994,8104,213,4102,216,6804
Steve Cromer3,507,5405,644,9601,370,1102
Steve Fredericks3,270,6706,510,000875,5306
Steve Kutheis2,151,1302,995,3501,306,9002
Trey Neal1,579,2402,269,060773,2904
Tyler Crawford2,675,8506,273,2801,298,8707
Valerie Iriarte2,147,3403,928,4101,320,4207
Vanessa Basler2,215,5005,344,8501,298,4308
Vickie Cockrum1,742,6201,992,5001,492,7402

Deadpool

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Ryan18,970,81029,840,55013,437,5003
Bob Caldwell100,654,960185,549,95033,194,1007
Brad Maxwell13,673,44027,029,6803,869,8603
Brad Steinmeyer14,665,42014,665,42014,665,4201
Brian Bannon162,314,570790,501,73015,868,09012
Carlin Reed47,052,120212,558,1804,086,92012
Chris Edler46,769,290144,419,7004,456,4509
Chris Vaught88,697,250149,940,20046,966,6203
Cliff Heeley11,554,21011,554,21011,554,2101
Cody Rice64,931,100156,388,97019,562,0909
Erick Jensen21,533,68033,214,2907,280,1903
Greg Padavan64,919,140204,231,1708,147,88010
Heather Ohmes35,235,22054,870,10023,546,8304
James Schaffner24,216,28024,216,28024,216,2801
Jesse Loeffler82,671,510343,869,2803,900,5807
Jim Merritt94,668,920359,318,52010,655,02010
John Ryan57,343,280161,203,7002,348,9809
Jon Polster67,874,050243,951,7609,227,17012
Kevin Stroer140,072,330288,478,29021,907,6105
Marq Quiller92,339,300362,504,0209,858,1307
Matthew Zellner30,469,12045,013,10015,925,1402
Mike Bond109,039,580221,544,21044,725,3806
Philip White46,054,620110,635,2502,822,3608
Scott Raiche86,874,530354,358,6407,088,37010
Sean O'Brien34,362,80059,412,8109,636,9904
Steve Cromer6,982,1107,292,2506,671,9702
Steve Fredericks43,236,23072,448,74021,812,8704
Trey Neal8,379,7708,379,7708,379,7701
Tyler Becker115,770,800227,968,49011,668,4507
Tyler Crawford50,663,920161,977,8406,040,40014
Vickie Cockrum23,859,46036,021,33011,697,5802

Dialed In

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amber Braun20,60020,60020,6001
Amy Ryan108,250346,89027,53011
Andy Eisaman89,250165,8908,2108
Billy Bogue38,35044,25032,4502
Bob Caldwell242,030491,670100,5906
Bob Dyksen186,750186,750186,7501
Brad Maxwell125,170125,170125,1701
Brad Steinmeyer41,04071,78020,1004
Brian Bannon363,3101,301,00054,40019
Carlin Reed258,360734,97019,50023
Chris Basler594,0601,182,420144,9706
Chris Edler304,300974,37044,59010
Chris Vaught247,430427,69020,2905
Cliff Heeley179,570388,35027,0804
Cody Rice104,830257,29024,6808
Erick Jensen448,560740,23019,9603
Grady Wilson177,020306,87047,1702
Greg Padavan232,230805,71016,69022
Heather Ohmes149,710418,92039,8605
James Schaffner278,530278,530278,5301
Jesse Loeffler528,820838,29083,2704
Jim Merritt146,530389,97015,94017
John Miller465,030849,81080,2502
John Ryan467,9301,290,93041,01021
Jon Polster212,380711,17027,01016
Julian Barnes36,82036,82036,8201
Kathy Midkiff102,760110,72094,8002
Kevin Stroer249,970548,42033,7604
Kilian Padavan245,020416,27073,7602
Kurt Goebel285,160340,880225,5604
Marq Quiller273,920697,65064,6407
Matthew Zellner303,450440,640166,2602
Mike Bond77,930154,39039,2705
Peter Saguto171,460266,54076,3802
Philip White98,160254,77013,09016
Rene Eisaman54,930123,22013,8703
Rob Presson405,160405,160405,1601
Scott Raiche244,500756,22042,78813
Sean O'Brien148,060148,060148,0601
Steve Cromer193,030444,61039,5805
Steve Fredericks644,4301,026,690125,9504
Steve Kutheis119,470245,92026,8205
Tim Zollner535,170535,170535,1701
Trey Neal114,190223,44047,7606
Tyler Becker379,170870,47043,2809
Tyler Crawford199,070546,99026,32020
Valerie Iriarte107,950195,95018,6105
Vanessa Basler58,430139,2407,00010
Vickie Cockrum110,940358,60018,8705

Elvis

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Kay Rusnak13,394,82052,213,3702,583,5105
Andy Eisaman16,552,66049,282,4601,709,6307
Brian Bannon47,070,64086,482,3209,891,8407
Brittnay Holt9,369,28020,276,1202,306,5005
Cameron Mccarty7,257,53020,022,9601,997,1105
Chris Hibler53,793,860208,980,6107,590,3807
David DiPasquale11,504,52033,805,9704,136,3206
Eddie Holt29,659,80091,616,7703,355,9505
Greg Padavan23,688,49046,331,7304,174,9007
Ian Rusnak5,021,1009,347,7201,799,6206
Jim Merritt14,331,87034,600,0703,507,3307
Matthew Zellner34,205,12073,659,10012,619,8007
Peter Saguto19,502,15061,369,4203,898,0706
Richard Hammond11,580,31028,382,3503,333,4507
Steve Kutheis15,345,01035,836,3705,321,5406
Victoria Colmire4,785,62014,457,8902,072,3207

Evel Knievel

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Bannon86,920117,73056,1002
Brittnay Holt90,09092,83087,3402
Bryan Kennison54,66068,84040,4802
Eddie Holt37,89045,10030,6802
Eli Suazo70,11070,11070,1101
Grady Wilson90,100143,85036,3502
Greg Padavan85,160141,76028,5602
Jim Merritt121,560126,320116,7902
Matthew Zellner90,430116,12064,7302
Mike Lowell105,370107,480103,2602
Peter Saguto45,43074,77016,0902
Philip White48,01048,01048,0101
Richard Kennison71,330109,72032,9402
Steve Fredericks57,39091,36023,4102
Steve Kutheis46,85058,50035,1902
Vickie Cockrum101,310103,37099,2502

Fathom

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Ryan565,4801,229,220142,7003
Andy Eisaman107,860107,860107,8601
Brian Bannon860,0801,395,460232,0603
Carlin Reed527,4601,022,420128,1004
Chris Basler818,1001,636,820227,4303
Chris Vaught516,080609,010423,1402
Grady Wilson547,710547,710547,7101
Greg Padavan579,5801,441,33038,0505
James Schaffner394,060684,680242,3503
Jim Merritt741,9201,556,840267,4803
John Ryan634,040677,500590,5802
Jon Polster520,700872,460168,9402
Marq Quiller342,980342,980342,9801
Philip White397,700522,570272,8202
Steve Cromer300,390593,63093,5605
Steve Fredericks842,7901,099,130438,0503
Tyler Crawford430,370845,38056,7904
Vanessa Basler212,170212,170212,1701

Full Throttle

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Hrdlicka35,579,25035,579,25035,579,2501
Andy Eisaman19,974,01019,974,01019,974,0101
Brian Bannon38,201,160101,614,99013,041,0609
Carlin Reed19,022,19019,022,19019,022,1901
Chad Willis12,858,61019,469,0707,030,6503
Chris Basler35,890,73045,585,49024,211,9903
Chris Hibler14,812,07027,020,7607,855,1604
Chuck Sanderson22,228,31022,228,31022,228,3101
Cliff Heeley22,860,97066,250,3705,848,1108
Dan Laudel35,131,10035,131,10035,131,1001
Grady Wilson14,781,28022,332,7605,677,7807
Greg Padavan23,587,43072,523,7104,869,9509
Jim Merritt22,239,41042,172,0305,091,5108
John Ryan32,445,03036,775,53024,320,5106
Jon Polster5,550,7305,550,7305,550,7301
Kathy Midkiff25,728,55025,728,55025,728,5501
Matthew Zellner11,222,82035,892,4801,854,0106
Naomi Dombroski7,940,10019,459,9802,541,0806
Peter Saguto13,104,37021,076,0203,712,9906
Philip White11,041,01015,940,1606,708,9106
Rene Eisaman7,837,7907,837,7907,837,7901
Richard Kennison46,311,91046,311,91046,311,9101
Steve Chappell17,255,85017,255,85017,255,8501
Steve Edwards12,695,32021,125,5407,506,0605
Steve Fredericks19,485,76041,953,6005,551,8109
Steve Kutheis117,274,400117,274,400117,274,4001
Steve Rolsing98,330,640150,894,54045,766,7302
Tim Zollner24,111,33068,434,8702,338,1709
Tyler Becker23,638,63030,055,05017,222,2102
Vanessa Basler5,097,4605,097,4605,097,4601
Vickie Cockrum11,358,86011,358,86011,358,8601
Whitney Fish8,189,38026,468,0501,639,6906

Game of Thrones

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Ryan55,107,780206,295,6406,362,00010
Andrew Hrdlicka444,721,570775,498,590113,944,5502
Andy Eisaman56,683,530294,205,6804,314,79017
Billy Bogue16,048,49036,406,6503,007,2403
Bob Caldwell431,470,3001,410,380,9403,943,85014
Bob Dyksen73,068,300150,238,07016,812,1804
Brad Maxwell18,015,35026,116,0409,914,6602
Brad Steinmeyer37,954,16052,141,04029,933,7703
Brian Bannon706,780,8003,613,508,19016,220,17064
Bryan Kennison89,331,370245,446,55013,434,22025
Carlin Reed170,870,130523,582,5904,045,98027
Chad Willis90,685,500260,737,9804,587,1103
Chris Basler1,306,847,5102,530,252,39016,760,8909
Chris Edler118,349,070276,990,70020,911,6609
Chris Hibler118,036,420217,941,30010,520,3707
Chris Kloth3,253,9803,253,9803,253,9801
Chris Vaught95,778,830208,479,3804,124,2405
Chuck Sanderson1,529,611,9602,980,486,38078,737,5302
Cliff Heeley293,494,0701,213,846,82086,68031
Cody Rice106,359,990601,557,850173,21011
Dan Laudel123,399,460171,869,86074,929,0502
Eli Suazo105,798,130373,011,6408,107,67019
Emma Suazo15,992,31015,992,31015,992,3101
Erick Jensen80,525,870368,663,0105,921,6109
Grady Wilson139,546,590397,598,5108,101,27036
Greg Padavan173,862,150728,742,7604,155,41056
Heather Ohmes29,647,56097,216,6804,865,2106
James Schaffner308,216,440998,814,00024,131,5106
Jesse Loeffler105,582,090202,952,5708,211,6102
Jim Merritt159,790,300962,488,2105,297,07055
John Burkhart40,019,810135,053,7406,554,7607
John Miller184,690,960437,264,69013,943,5505
John Ryan478,670,4002,055,359,4408,711,13042
Jon Polster151,541,330482,327,1706,454,67020
Julian Barnes36,617,38036,617,38036,617,3801
Kara Presson7,355,68010,818,7503,892,6102
Kathy Midkiff86,851,220151,171,59018,658,7805
Kevin Stroer77,209,310254,602,7806,460,3305
Kilian Padavan454,044,130454,044,130454,044,1301
Kurt Goebel117,192,900117,192,900117,192,9001
Marq Quiller140,161,580380,954,6905,015,86011
Matthew Zellner279,767,680992,035,0808,139,27029
Melissa King64,614,480140,493,9509,906,29013
Michelle Kennison84,810,710288,347,6304,151,21017
Mike Bond169,679,140360,317,31067,876,0905
Mike Lowell75,181,900283,168,7406,476,99014
Naomi Dombroski76,216,590353,434,7606,283,93010
Otto Wefelmeyer58,267,630111,025,03020,057,6606
Peter Saguto153,419,150622,708,23012,635,11024
Philip White73,577,250381,967,6604,381,91042
Rene Eisaman10,885,88026,482,6502,062,6407
Richard Kennison234,915,110628,077,3609,967,55026
Scott Raiche115,591,000361,840,180156,95014
Sean Behymer19,221,68028,919,6208,827,2103
Steve Chappell260,714,190364,249,74080,807,3303
Steve Cromer70,845,980350,706,81011,416,7509
Steve Edwards106,059,700249,003,3609,006,2508
Steve Fredericks368,602,0501,403,560,1306,185,72042
Steve Kutheis131,854,300546,997,4202,285,25032
Steve Rolsing316,128,870735,829,8706,952,65010
Tim Zollner420,206,4501,741,854,9204,259,96035
Trey Neal27,685,56059,131,4907,375,1205
Tyler Becker193,737,600574,028,9807,023,21015
Tyler Crawford115,281,920360,055,2208,139,61015
Valerie Iriarte13,748,01028,954,3506,685,8004
Vanessa Basler49,756,210308,628,7604,541,24012
Vickie Cockrum45,892,790267,213,7205,411,63020
Victoria Colmire112,992,920306,009,6704,733,0304
Walker Weeks70,396,230135,985,6305,836,0205
Whitney Fish48,563,220135,200,9901,446,69010

Ghostbusters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Powells40,032,74040,032,74040,032,7401
Amy Ryan31,068,14084,278,3004,837,75014
Andrew Hrdlicka40,442,02072,861,8108,022,2302
Andy Eisaman36,670,51092,484,1604,957,0803
Bob Caldwell195,066,490195,066,490195,066,4901
Bob Dyksen67,020,990154,991,68023,216,1205
Brad Steinmeyer35,018,43046,831,87023,204,9902
Brian Bannon232,750,4001,740,784,7705,423,08040
Bryan Kennison84,372,550187,896,6903,040,5509
Carlin Reed135,917,000652,434,1407,961,72019
Chad Willis74,859,040183,765,1508,474,9005
Chris Basler297,081,810716,921,01052,791,70011
Chris Hibler75,890,560195,159,40026,796,7707
Chris Kloth22,452,43022,452,43022,452,4301
Chris Vaught57,170,260110,182,02026,835,4804
Chuck Sanderson39,331,31057,225,36021,437,2602
Cliff Heeley62,369,630278,203,5103,718,98023
Cody Rice35,828,80070,575,4105,935,8504
Dan Laudel29,975,22031,947,56028,002,8702
Eli Suazo27,647,56091,802,8903,891,3509
Emily Swift14,899,61014,899,61014,899,6101
Emma Suazo30,549,15030,549,15030,549,1501
Erick Jensen21,859,76056,897,3305,527,7406
Grady Wilson81,721,740307,288,6106,079,31026
Greg Padavan65,488,850289,576,1901,384,60035
Heather Ohmes5,258,9905,258,9905,258,9901
James Schaffner114,549,520312,733,47017,693,1005
Jim Merritt50,602,710182,272,8505,498,25026
John Burkhart61,161,220130,197,69029,169,4104
John Miller524,424,3501,274,463,76091,898,4006
John Ryan107,493,630397,625,1005,370,47020
Jon Polster51,858,490209,524,72010,569,41017
Julian Barnes31,735,62037,105,96026,365,2702
Kara Presson19,578,88027,030,63012,127,1202
Kathy Midkiff73,322,670181,241,33025,195,0105
Kevin Stroer139,832,240269,386,49069,756,8103
Kilian Padavan58,483,21059,341,38057,625,0402
Kurt Goebel37,937,67098,974,0004,159,1803
Marq Quiller355,568,1401,907,301,56015,861,3606
Matthew Zellner60,027,400269,544,8981,237,37011
Melissa King39,822,310171,912,2907,286,80011
Michelle Kennison30,314,02068,574,2106,088,13011
Mike Lowell51,790,080129,703,4408,586,9208
Naomi Dombroski35,498,170221,983,4602,060,9009
Otto Wefelmeyer21,052,48071,062,7104,720,9908
Peter Saguto91,522,390155,843,70010,811,1709
Philip White42,451,860206,529,2405,681,20029
Rene Eisaman17,006,88031,634,7906,565,0503
Richard Kennison116,740,850359,562,2908,041,15014
Rob Presson10,739,31010,739,31010,739,3101
Scott Raiche51,801,60082,326,3703,161,9304
Sean Behymer24,141,17024,141,17024,141,1701
Sean O'Brien36,101,25041,815,48027,032,4403
Steve Chappell64,476,660136,892,0803,204,1805
Steve Cromer95,149,050290,507,20016,124,4106
Steve Edwards57,565,12075,312,22031,584,4706
Steve Fredericks85,471,400266,039,7902,338,42030
Steve Kutheis68,345,210444,014,1505,773,47014
Steve Rolsing262,027,760684,280,25012,744,0108
Tim Zollner192,984,0201,218,887,49019,456,04024
Trey Neal54,175,950164,193,00015,476,4307
Tyler Crawford41,120,390149,804,9706,620,18016
Valerie Iriarte68,662,290185,153,72020,779,4206
Vanessa Basler30,264,28071,662,8603,205,94012
Vickie Cockrum26,919,96048,643,2806,769,23011
Walker Weeks11,884,06019,418,0604,350,0502
Whitney Fish27,616,210105,971,6903,535,73010

Guardians of the Galaxy

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amber Braun4,583,8904,583,8904,583,8901
Amy Ryan23,756,28057,021,4803,373,9505
Andrew Evers17,785,79017,785,79017,785,7901
Andy Eisaman7,686,24020,167,8702,322,7707
Billy Bogue7,985,3908,971,7306,999,0402
Bob Caldwell597,088,6502,054,156,990117,944,0507
Brad Maxwell17,676,50025,870,76012,206,3803
Brad Steinmeyer14,985,18059,706,5502,545,65010
Brian Bannon234,953,080755,348,4005,494,39020
Carlin Reed119,078,520400,295,0309,699,2008
Chris Basler337,751,3801,017,555,42051,941,1109
Chris Edler193,110,800452,054,42025,688,4309
Chris Vaught41,123,22083,981,10012,224,2306
Cliff Heeley46,769,420150,028,7202,576,6404
Cody Rice69,095,520259,569,8201,722,9208
Erick Jensen16,573,09025,229,1307,917,0402
Grady Wilson13,092,54018,667,2904,172,1704
Greg Padavan85,637,770231,807,9007,520,17012
Heather Ohmes73,488,300164,994,90014,381,6906
James Schaffner31,234,87076,661,2904,589,1407
Jesse Loeffler61,442,030111,117,06022,132,0705
Jim Merritt75,783,940295,447,7107,958,64024
John Miller103,627,300263,858,09014,566,3906
John Ryan128,671,380410,111,9405,869,17017
Jon Polster65,573,750159,567,10014,092,94014
Julian Barnes66,675,670104,018,97022,685,0903
Katie Bond9,229,0609,229,0609,229,0601
Kevin Stroer157,512,910157,512,910157,512,9101
Kurt Goebel83,693,230135,550,75047,262,7304
Marq Quiller40,180,380110,884,6106,272,6706
Matthew Zellner83,580,29083,580,29083,580,2901
Mike Bond40,289,03067,933,0705,394,1707
Peter Saguto58,863,390170,216,4506,014,7805
Philip White64,100,330332,566,1803,232,74017
Scott Raiche112,526,650313,900,39017,852,20017
Sean Behymer19,550,76019,550,76019,550,7601
Sean O'Brien22,322,21044,292,8504,253,3304
Steve Cromer52,908,170191,042,9703,244,3907
Steve Fredericks110,208,750327,885,97014,881,7008
Steve Kutheis9,597,14012,556,1906,638,0802
Trey Neal66,979,450119,287,99033,100,0704
Tyler Becker230,637,850406,946,57064,574,7404
Tyler Crawford51,273,780203,813,6604,433,36012
Valerie Iriarte36,287,82066,966,3802,806,1904
Vanessa Basler21,128,99044,175,3203,265,1806
Vickie Cockrum41,841,560109,879,1004,943,0607

Houdini

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amber Braun59,99059,99359,9931
Amy Ryan44,27073,19214,2734
Andy Eisaman106,990160,04735,4043
Brad Steinmeyer45,26094,47910,6603
Brian Bannon189,520481,47135,0775
Carlin Reed116,660294,2178,0755
Chris Basler302,400377,674234,2516
Chris Vaught83,580105,86061,2972
Grady Wilson67,96071,76464,1452
Greg Padavan129,280225,13259,8375
James Schaffner232,210404,92161,9185
Jim Merritt196,330708,04816,2845
John Miller225,730293,012160,7004
John Ryan433,290433,293433,2931
Jon Polster91,460117,76177,6974
Julian Barnes259,800259,799259,7991
Kara Presson33,41033,41433,4141
Kurt Goebel80,610106,66954,5542
Peter Saguto173,460173,459173,4591
Philip White39,04039,03839,0381
Rob Presson203,190203,192203,1921
Steve Cromer110,990206,82615,1442
Steve Fredericks121,680285,5237,8974
Steve Kutheis57,96057,96157,9611
Trey Neal38,96056,10221,8252
Tyler Crawford138,320200,007106,6783
Valerie Iriarte81,170155,28734,9293
Vanessa Basler87,780127,94964,0433

Iron Maiden

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Ryan27,812,46048,916,6904,292,9103
Andy Eisaman4,416,7604,416,7604,416,7601
Bob Caldwell288,095,180421,138,620155,051,7302
Brad Steinmeyer21,701,57034,771,2808,631,8502
Brian Bannon165,320,040501,405,25026,411,0107
Carlin Reed67,934,940124,370,3108,614,5309
Chris Basler203,608,490372,841,210113,594,8703
Chris Vaught39,397,27099,115,3406,819,2203
Cliff Heeley91,121,510175,915,2106,327,8002
Cody Rice4,543,9504,543,9504,543,9501
Erick Jensen3,734,7803,734,7803,734,7801
Greg Padavan56,782,950172,454,15018,226,7206
James Schaffner67,401,440157,735,97017,732,9205
Jesse Loeffler24,342,41037,968,29010,716,5202
Jim Merritt19,616,53064,342,1804,891,7705
John Ryan100,514,240192,258,80010,245,2703
Jon Polster57,356,510145,219,7604,891,7708
Kevin Stroer171,227,170322,793,00019,661,3402
Marq Quiller97,606,190267,657,86018,754,2306
Philip White44,891,93095,422,8805,155,2604
Scott Raiche60,254,120150,093,63012,026,3903
Sean O'Brien20,862,05029,133,8108,953,7303
Steve Cromer13,570,53024,828,3605,914,2805
Steve Fredericks116,179,570240,136,9404,413,4404
Trey Neal34,943,31055,886,61014,000,0002
Tyler Crawford67,819,860124,840,4504,051,9205
Vickie Cockrum24,223,75038,939,0709,508,4202

Iron Man

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Hrdlicka14,496,22014,496,22014,496,2201
Andy Eisaman3,600,1403,600,1403,600,1401
Billy Bogue5,568,7208,343,2202,794,2102
Brian Bannon9,452,8509,452,8509,452,8501
Carlin Reed8,140,4108,209,9808,070,8302
Chuck Sanderson19,225,55029,067,9709,383,1302
Cliff Heeley16,283,16036,646,5308,185,8004
Dan Laudel19,417,55021,299,27017,535,8302
Grady Wilson14,174,45015,974,85012,374,0402
Greg Padavan26,026,27033,118,71018,933,8302
Jim Merritt10,436,10017,068,7106,730,1504
John Ryan7,622,21011,187,5002,500,4003
Jon Polster13,403,79013,403,79013,403,7901
Kathy Midkiff17,011,16017,011,16017,011,1601
Matthew Zellner25,386,19040,918,8909,853,4802
Naomi Dombroski7,068,6409,760,0504,988,7606
Peter Saguto18,201,25033,426,5002,976,0002
Rene Eisaman2,706,3303,866,330520,8104
Richard Kennison10,145,24014,961,9905,328,4802
Steve Chappell10,062,03010,062,03010,062,0301
Tim Zollner33,264,45045,305,59021,223,3102
Tyler Becker12,894,15012,894,15012,894,1501
Tyler Crawford9,679,84010,083,7509,275,9302
Vanessa Basler7,167,0607,424,1106,910,0102
Vickie Cockrum7,662,35013,767,2904,030,5803
Whitney Fish6,659,3808,559,3604,759,4002

Joker Poker

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amber Braun98,62098,62098,6201
Amy Ryan151,890206,670110,4704
Andrew Hrdlicka396,830396,830396,8301
Andy Eisaman112,170158,45066,9408
Billy Bogue73,62095,67051,5702
Bob Dyksen98,600126,66070,5302
Brad Steinmeyer186,820267,310128,7004
Brian Bannon267,020530,54088,5207
Carlin Reed134,530205,19065,09012
Chris Basler219,860330,880121,32010
Chris Kloth122,800122,800122,8001
Chris Vaught80,33080,33080,3301
Chuck Sanderson234,060234,060234,0601
Cliff Heeley84,26087,32081,1902
Dan Laudel102,370128,38076,3602
Emily Swift55,30055,30055,3001
Erick Jensen163,410198,400119,2303
Grady Wilson117,830203,36072,55012
Greg Padavan146,440276,29056,08011
James Schaffner126,150126,150126,1501
Jim Merritt187,400329,87077,96014
John Miller188,540326,54087,9604
John Ryan203,530406,80063,33014
Jon Polster139,480217,87066,7009
Julian Barnes180,780254,450107,1002
Kara Presson67,61067,61067,6101
Kathy Midkiff96,690149,45042,6706
Kilian Padavan168,910195,980110,8704
Kurt Goebel136,300207,060105,8604
Matthew Zellner137,560190,11082,9704
Naomi Dombroski108,270225,84047,0006
Peter Saguto142,480236,41078,3909
Philip White119,180230,17060,99011
Rene Eisaman80,700117,89061,7106
Richard Kennison299,450299,450299,4501
Rob Presson60,41060,41060,4101
Steve Chappell144,140211,700108,7305
Steve Cromer112,270139,96091,2203
Steve Fredericks236,840306,030114,4303
Steve Kutheis151,060242,05056,52014
Steve Rolsing135,710135,710135,7101
Tim Zollner229,290284,970173,6102
Trey Neal100,650101,35099,9402
Tyler Becker99,260139,35069,0103
Tyler Crawford195,300344,580103,71015
Valerie Iriarte111,340172,83068,3306
Vanessa Basler125,780217,94069,42012
Vickie Cockrum145,750175,790107,8403
Whitney Fish80,600103,59065,7803

Jurassic Park

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Evers43,297,12043,297,12043,297,1201
Bob Caldwell125,630,960231,669,42039,222,4903
Brian Bannon55,906,180102,657,82020,756,6003
Carlin Reed185,104,760284,886,84085,322,6802
Chris Edler34,759,98055,161,57010,393,2103
Greg Padavan17,491,19030,618,5507,121,5403
Heather Ohmes62,590,380108,105,36017,439,1705
Jim Merritt11,268,86011,992,90010,544,8202
Katie Bond15,133,24015,133,24015,133,2401
Mike Bond128,421,830128,421,830128,421,8301
Scott Raiche31,476,01034,933,65025,771,8504
Tyler Becker41,944,25058,225,92020,368,8503
Tyler Crawford57,626,04057,626,04057,626,0401
Vickie Cockrum32,210,71032,210,71032,210,7101

KISS

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amber Braun6,609,9306,609,9306,609,9301
Amy Ryan17,166,79049,755,0802,524,61011
Andrew Hrdlicka75,957,740173,355,16034,041,9604
Andy Eisaman14,183,85042,938,6703,122,84014
Billy Bogue11,080,14019,785,5202,660,3905
Bob Caldwell72,055,720199,346,6705,360,0007
Bob Dyksen15,361,73034,645,8804,166,4004
Brad Maxwell8,942,3808,942,3808,942,3801
Brad Steinmeyer13,481,83021,263,9707,600,8304
Brian Bannon72,075,520475,733,9706,976,10054
Brittnay Holt14,761,07028,775,6005,810,9805
Bryan Kennison9,532,29029,118,5503,829,24028
Carlin Reed33,432,980129,933,6004,924,38022
Chad Willis23,678,35042,693,0107,447,6506
Chris Basler119,392,170212,872,50024,579,5408
Chris Edler45,960,220108,300,8105,396,4108
Chris Hibler9,177,8309,684,3008,671,3502
Chris Kloth6,901,6307,760,3906,042,8602
Chris Vaught24,049,49048,540,7306,435,9505
Chuck Sanderson32,418,54050,230,9707,294,2604
Cliff Heeley32,953,440129,969,9704,063,03029
Cody Rice23,775,93047,249,4906,185,6105
Dan Laudel14,169,52029,805,9604,471,3803
Eddie Holt32,854,29069,944,0508,476,6705
Eli Suazo14,830,25057,076,9201,623,20024
Erick Jensen21,394,76057,691,2005,200,6906
Grady Wilson20,091,25077,096,5202,811,57041
Greg Padavan35,510,310178,024,4403,842,77055
Heather Ohmes46,203,600100,452,6904,584,2406
James Schaffner23,773,70044,499,5808,744,3405
Jennifer Pyle4,126,1304,447,3003,804,9502
Jesse Loeffler27,011,33087,420,3805,811,3608
Jim Merritt22,869,42070,392,7602,400,12048
John Burkhart12,035,33022,530,4204,793,9504
John Miller68,398,130152,010,27022,773,2004
John Ryan28,597,370140,070,8704,169,47039
Jon Polster37,728,590237,378,0808,185,00025
Julian Barnes33,204,85033,204,85033,204,8501
Kathy Midkiff10,947,49017,996,0603,703,0305
Kevin Stroer44,104,04044,104,04044,104,0401
Kilian Padavan9,712,3409,712,3409,712,3401
Kurt Goebel21,695,66056,694,0006,471,6904
Marq Quiller30,273,97085,660,5109,771,51011
Matthew Zellner46,732,370238,438,6506,271,48026
Melissa King11,828,52035,608,4403,532,35011
Michelle Kennison15,091,01044,724,5004,471,41017
Mike Bond12,383,00021,035,3504,629,0105
Mike Lowell15,810,12050,707,6104,170,28015
Naomi Dombroski15,878,10037,956,7306,212,9606
Otto Wefelmeyer10,850,87017,376,8803,293,6007
Peter Saguto24,027,59055,992,4905,024,34023
Philip White22,248,830131,593,1902,695,15037
Rene Eisaman8,933,26020,379,4803,458,3805
Richard Kennison29,496,45077,453,8803,936,39027
Rob Presson4,618,8504,618,8504,618,8501
Scott Raiche38,627,440184,645,7606,787,21013
Sean Behymer13,429,36013,433,98013,424,7402
Sean O'Brien22,704,11035,553,2309,854,9902
Steve Chappell2,380,0702,380,0702,380,0701
Steve Cromer12,549,72025,332,4405,076,0008
Steve Edwards17,223,09047,083,6805,546,8604
Steve Fredericks32,634,100145,528,2303,876,10037
Steve Kutheis22,535,60071,398,5604,406,00028
Steve Rolsing96,076,510200,259,02019,623,4506
Tim Zollner31,090,280125,597,7406,373,78032
Trey Neal13,882,69025,921,2502,695,9808
Tyler Becker50,877,160118,319,9707,244,05011
Tyler Crawford34,720,61091,584,4606,964,20021
Valerie Iriarte15,924,07026,964,0807,909,9004
Vanessa Basler14,921,93058,832,1702,856,41010
Vickie Cockrum11,175,76040,821,5602,540,60021
Victoria Colmire8,368,28013,757,1704,621,3004
Walker Weeks5,483,16011,983,3302,812,1705
Whitney Fish8,926,80016,811,9805,058,3906
Wilson Newman39,580,26039,580,26039,580,2601

Kiss-Bally

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Powells42,68042,68042,6801
Andrew Hrdlicka148,450148,450148,4501
Andy Eisaman56,30056,30056,3001
Brian Bannon90,190105,47074,9102
Carlin Reed14,20014,20014,2001
Chris Basler457,430877,16037,7002
Chuck Sanderson552,250834,870269,6202
Cliff Heeley175,970175,970175,9701
Dan Laudel59,28059,28059,2801
Grady Wilson111,830111,830111,8301
Greg Padavan127,370127,370127,3701
Jon Polster159,890159,890159,8901
Matthew Zellner346,720346,720346,7201
Naomi Dombroski271,560271,560271,5601
Peter Saguto148,470258,42038,5102
Philip White160,850255,46066,2402
Richard Kennison137,430137,430137,4301
Steve Edwards63,66063,66063,6601
Steve Fredericks161,580161,580161,5801
Steve Rolsing95,500109,34081,6602
Tyler Crawford24,30024,30024,3001
Vanessa Basler102,250102,250102,2501
Whitney Fish45,66072,31019,0002

Medieval Madness

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Kay Rusnak1,965,7104,191,370657,8906
Amy Ryan6,000,14014,467,08015,73911
Andrew Hrdlicka5,023,3705,023,3705,023,3701
Andy Eisaman4,862,73015,361,9401,024,05018
Billy Bogue4,544,71010,393,5101,092,7607
Bob Caldwell31,582,28060,205,0002,527,1208
Bob Dyksen9,305,39021,166,3702,703,4804
Brad Steinmeyer4,538,53012,763,4101,666,0605
Brian Bannon23,743,88085,552,7501,376,21051
Brittnay Holt7,188,50016,882,8401,259,47016
Bryan Kennison7,043,95042,368,250991,95026
Carlin Reed15,254,55050,029,7501,044,18030
Chris Basler33,880,57069,625,3408,090,58010
Chris Edler20,908,49039,708,0003,784,28010
Chris Kloth5,534,9007,894,0203,175,7702
Chris Vaught12,051,18027,393,5301,949,9006
Chuck Sanderson24,718,68058,999,0006,119,0303
Cliff Heeley6,783,67032,743,290757,00022
Cody Rice7,903,29020,728,010498,1409
Dan Laudel12,586,17036,791,3603,205,1404
Eddie Holt7,887,75042,723,7301,031,49017
Eli Suazo5,595,84031,271,660934,58025
Emily Swift1,830,1201,830,1201,830,1201
Erick Jensen6,127,2808,409,8705,058,2904
Grady Wilson6,707,62033,589,090971,00054
Greg Padavan15,283,49058,107,98080,59461
Heather Ohmes15,335,15024,080,0505,753,2606
Ian Rusnak4,313,6409,549,3701,619,3807
James Schaffner6,668,34019,661,840990,12011
Jennifer Pyle1,232,1301,420,0601,044,2002
Jesse Loeffler9,504,82018,729,6201,380,6107
Jim Merritt13,937,00043,395,6001,051,50066
John Burkhart10,993,87049,615,660789,6109
John Miller34,767,35069,418,37016,273,1805
John Ryan18,661,71056,243,740870,65038
Jon Polster11,671,93076,069,740882,90024
Julian Barnes6,622,25015,969,4203,512,5605
Kathy Midkiff5,087,2507,095,0502,637,9705
Kevin Stroer29,870,74076,100,4609,527,5704
Kilian Padavan16,250,67029,157,9203,343,4202
Kurt Goebel1,071,9201,071,9201,071,9201
Marq Quiller24,646,96065,775,3902,183,1409
Matthew Zellner15,767,12060,321,7401,155,35039
Melissa King4,128,5406,921,3201,257,08010
Michelle Kennison5,269,21017,688,690989,62016
Mike Bond9,730,70016,741,9501,010,6305
Mike Lowell5,349,19017,902,3401,051,02019
Naomi Dombroski7,861,29015,208,9704,228,9704
Peter Saguto14,857,84093,012,360571,24042
Philip White6,266,49026,267,290394,98043
Rene Eisaman5,192,20012,304,0701,353,9303
Richard Hammond12,962,52031,189,2602,309,0907
Richard Kennison15,364,51045,164,6101,551,35040
Rob Presson8,111,4808,111,4808,111,4801
Scott Raiche18,285,51055,757,4401,136,56016
Sean Behymer3,083,4203,083,4203,083,4201
Sean O'Brien3,280,9305,562,310999,5402
Steve Cromer17,782,99037,705,9104,503,7807
Steve Edwards12,620,12012,620,12012,620,1201
Steve Fredericks15,620,44052,276,090350,22049
Steve Kutheis12,897,84040,014,610929,70046
Steve Rolsing30,009,900107,202,9001,332,74013
Tim Zollner17,918,30063,200,7003,418,13024
Trey Neal10,687,81029,818,9501,005,1905
Tyler Becker33,544,070175,042,070489,68017
Tyler Crawford5,862,88019,953,320895,47019
Valerie Iriarte9,633,47013,681,9405,796,4704
Vanessa Basler8,973,48030,809,6501,341,59015
Vickie Cockrum7,541,70034,198,890670,31043
Victoria Colmire9,278,21026,656,2201,732,2104
Walker Weeks3,991,34012,677,410934,9708
Whitney Fish4,840,3705,906,1002,794,1603
Wilson Newman13,339,39013,339,39013,339,3901

Metallica Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Kay Rusnak7,546,27012,520,1203,682,1403
Andrew Hrdlicka90,950,37090,950,37090,950,3701
Andy Eisaman6,038,76032,526,9302,652,13013
Billy Bogue4,366,1007,171,3401,575,2008
Bob Dyksen6,542,95010,488,8003,465,2303
Brad Steinmeyer3,768,3105,957,4001,579,2202
Brian Bannon40,852,810207,350,8403,110,75032
Brittnay Holt12,757,81076,868,8903,702,15013
Bryan Kennison10,637,43051,927,4601,504,68016
Carlin Reed11,841,25053,190,6502,126,28012
Chris Basler110,608,340289,888,7604,643,6607
Chris Hibler25,630,84045,750,29011,630,0903
Chuck Sanderson4,803,3004,803,3004,803,3001
Cliff Heeley20,021,44066,655,9902,457,88010
Cody Rice6,584,9106,584,9106,584,9101
Dan Laudel21,979,19028,887,20013,582,1003
Eddie Holt27,198,16063,313,7604,049,45013
Eli Suazo4,650,84014,115,4001,355,12017
Erick Jensen6,562,34020,317,3502,579,0507
Grady Wilson12,287,83057,296,5302,645,83027
Greg Padavan16,901,580189,546,8602,330,74029
Ian Rusnak12,468,25024,027,5702,714,0003
James Schaffner4,796,8404,796,8404,796,8401
Jennifer Pyle1,993,4302,255,0201,731,8302
Jim Merritt21,977,160145,574,8503,083,81033
John Miller27,242,46038,861,66010,326,7206
John Ryan21,013,42044,784,7301,517,65015
Jon Polster19,226,23062,944,7502,492,37010
Kathy Midkiff8,880,72019,266,7903,196,9007
Kilian Padavan26,553,03026,553,03026,553,0301
Marq Quiller2,541,9703,129,4901,954,4502
Matthew Zellner11,686,22061,902,0002,279,95023
Michelle Kennison4,278,7307,336,4301,709,5106
Mike Lowell10,901,04038,858,4402,184,11014
Naomi Dombroski9,460,04020,912,2403,629,9004
Peter Saguto26,583,100126,921,9402,438,37023
Philip White6,570,16029,363,6301,806,25023
Rene Eisaman4,616,70013,729,0101,753,0906
Richard Hammond11,301,74018,706,2602,826,1603
Richard Kennison29,917,37090,901,0305,257,82020
Scott Raiche3,714,7704,278,6403,150,9002
Sean Behymer5,613,0605,613,0605,613,0601
Steve Chappell15,908,34018,591,00013,225,6702
Steve Cromer12,603,68012,603,68012,603,6801
Steve Edwards21,658,81021,658,81021,658,8101
Steve Fredericks20,153,31084,161,2001,001,00029
Steve Kutheis17,332,96052,275,3402,994,81028
Steve Rolsing40,221,85040,221,85040,221,8501
Tim Zollner24,073,75077,329,7702,822,23011
Trey Neal8,609,9408,609,9408,609,9401
Tyler Becker25,416,00041,882,5003,483,5103
Tyler Crawford9,991,86028,643,0802,617,2304
Valerie Iriarte3,899,3703,899,3703,899,3701
Vanessa Basler11,059,35050,908,6002,443,7209
Vickie Cockrum11,423,31060,497,220890,46026
Victoria Colmire9,145,99014,781,3103,510,6702
Whitney Fish4,137,9807,728,4901,536,7204

Monster Bash

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Evers27,595,71027,595,71027,595,7101
Bob Caldwell38,162,16090,196,87011,687,6006
Brian Bannon86,772,980260,844,30011,956,1308
Carlin Reed40,305,050147,185,4908,499,6809
Chris Edler39,236,690170,658,73013,409,3708
Cliff Heeley24,758,37044,834,1904,276,2803
Cody Rice33,310,64076,867,78012,296,93011
Erick Jensen28,934,06051,995,9306,894,1003
Greg Padavan22,895,94056,191,0004,591,3408
Heather Ohmes11,267,09022,703,7702,323,8106
Jesse Loeffler17,755,11017,755,11017,755,1101
Jim Merritt21,485,59040,926,5004,854,2706
John Ryan38,858,61094,076,7308,156,2205
Jon Polster25,683,27035,676,18019,469,6205
Katie Bond6,825,0606,825,0606,825,0601
Marq Quiller10,952,46011,056,12010,848,7902
Matthew Zellner7,139,0907,139,0907,139,0901
Mike Bond20,440,47041,445,1504,009,2304
Philip White22,301,71042,135,93010,344,4204
Scott Raiche40,633,38093,167,7602,884,2907
Steve Fredericks35,972,26053,737,17015,650,7103
Tyler Becker24,647,70057,237,7304,484,7107
Tyler Crawford16,086,52023,180,3404,102,4504
Vickie Cockrum23,275,65023,275,65023,275,6501

Mustang LE

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Kay Rusnak11,719,05029,961,6303,004,6708
Andrew Hrdlicka86,994,08096,829,01077,159,1502
Andy Eisaman12,917,05033,122,3602,769,95012
Billy Bogue11,237,38016,089,3306,385,4302
Brian Bannon38,538,020105,261,2307,443,38015
Brittnay Holt13,147,90021,090,8306,735,9607
Cameron Mccarty35,498,29076,320,3308,334,1008
Carlin Reed27,055,13041,439,98012,670,2802
Chris Basler70,884,000119,388,62011,700,1306
Chris Hibler19,521,97048,488,2206,325,91010
Chuck Sanderson124,381,810124,381,810124,381,8101
Cliff Heeley30,654,74034,579,65026,729,8202
Dan Laudel16,587,86040,738,6402,781,5504
David DiPasquale20,330,07034,926,6608,249,9306
Eddie Holt27,421,92073,350,4603,066,6607
Grady Wilson19,239,76030,512,36010,834,6703
Greg Padavan32,911,91067,287,4105,456,60013
Ian Rusnak16,782,74027,732,3003,687,4509
Jim Merritt25,796,64069,504,5509,779,38011
John Ryan16,249,24019,668,07012,830,4002
Jon Polster8,952,40011,980,9705,923,8302
Kathy Midkiff19,500,61034,870,35012,256,6704
Matthew Zellner29,344,14075,854,94013,524,82010
Naomi Dombroski9,446,8209,446,8209,446,8201
Peter Saguto52,173,950112,963,9207,322,86011
Philip White8,709,3308,709,3308,709,3301
Rene Eisaman9,634,50010,410,6008,858,3902
Richard Hammond23,065,62082,030,2306,814,87010
Richard Kennison14,925,37014,925,37014,925,3701
Steve Chappell35,670,90058,546,26020,908,0203
Steve Fredericks41,091,01070,566,39012,837,6004
Steve Kutheis17,104,66065,695,6303,089,83010
Steve Rolsing67,001,090103,476,63027,783,5105
Tim Zollner109,314,310174,147,66052,834,1803
Tyler Becker66,917,470111,705,02032,463,8403
Tyler Crawford24,002,67035,216,34012,789,0002
Vanessa Basler36,787,86057,196,88016,378,8402
Victoria Colmire18,807,48069,463,0706,413,4109
Whitney Fish7,368,0308,888,7105,155,0603

NASCAR

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Ryan7,237,24013,436,0802,170,4206
Andy Eisaman2,816,0302,816,0302,816,0301
Brad Steinmeyer8,898,54023,308,6502,277,2205
Brian Bannon28,217,56048,666,26016,913,9606
Carlin Reed23,491,32033,748,3606,667,2005
Chris Basler97,098,540132,025,78044,769,3505
Chris Vaught2,980,3002,980,3002,980,3001
Grady Wilson12,638,80023,507,1604,435,9606
Greg Padavan6,751,7709,961,5203,896,4105
James Schaffner12,481,93031,513,540860,2005
Jim Merritt10,412,08018,736,0504,010,2506
John Miller93,835,700151,894,52026,464,8503
John Ryan14,196,14023,589,1804,817,1304
Jon Polster12,366,87018,582,4704,762,4105
Julian Barnes8,257,71018,810,0503,661,4905
Kara Presson3,870,3305,536,8102,203,8502
Kurt Goebel13,060,64015,734,60010,386,6702
Peter Saguto5,105,0907,260,4802,949,7002
Philip White10,846,24020,805,0406,246,8206
Rob Presson10,923,30010,923,30010,923,3001
Steve Cromer5,902,0006,640,2504,939,6903
Steve Fredericks15,957,01026,071,5304,829,1606
Steve Kutheis21,291,81038,655,1703,928,4502
Trey Neal6,770,01011,461,2102,925,3904
Tyler Crawford7,152,73011,533,1903,430,0403
Valerie Iriarte9,561,73011,968,4706,157,5803
Vanessa Basler5,636,05013,031,8003,790,2907

Oktoberfest

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Caldwell86,990116,53447,2154
Brian Bannon2,168,7502,777,0601,560,4362
Carlin Reed216,050331,795119,7105
Chris Edler428,880687,424120,5864
Cody Rice451,860752,772150,9512
Greg Padavan106,130159,83678,7404
Jesse Loeffler148,600286,42257,2446
Jim Merritt98,760138,95057,8824
John Ryan71,41092,31530,8564
Jon Polster293,140548,609129,1614
Matthew Zellner80,53086,67974,3732
Mike Bond126,850179,43495,4614
Philip White159,180208,06459,9954
Scott Raiche189,030399,432101,3715
Tyler Becker601,6102,028,30260,7044
Tyler Crawford145,930304,40859,8274
Vickie Cockrum119,980199,97474,0783
Wilson Newman136,970136,970136,9701

Pabst Can Crusher

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Ryan1,5102,6633502
Andrew Hrdlicka2,3803,6691,6063
Andy Eisaman1,1601,9325863
Billy Bogue1,1501,7935355
Bob Dyksen1,8202,0751,5582
Brian Bannon2,0304,7318898
Carlin Reed1,8503,8018578
Chris Basler2,4704,3841,16611
Chris Kloth1,5601,5561,5561
Chuck Sanderson2,0002,6758883
Cliff Heeley2,1103,8201,3127
Dan Laudel1,5102,9364745
Erick Jensen1,1001,6245692
Grady Wilson1,8302,89771511
Greg Padavan1,7902,9567967
Jim Merritt1,5402,5236348
John Miller2,7504,0011,7945
John Ryan1,4302,7356319
Jon Polster1,7302,8537809
Julian Barnes2,7602,7562,7561
Kathy Midkiff2,0302,6481,3464
Kurt Goebel2,1402,1432,1431
Matthew Zellner1,6402,3966153
Naomi Dombroski1,3302,4076673
Peter Saguto1,7903,7856816
Philip White1,8402,4571,1279
Rene Eisaman1,1702,1323933
Richard Kennison1,6703,1791,1554
Steve Chappell1,2901,4971,0882
Steve Edwards7427427421
Steve Fredericks2,1003,2158876
Steve Kutheis1,5602,52654112
Steve Rolsing3,4004,9171,8732
Tim Zollner1,9703,4811,0295
Tyler Becker2,0302,5191,5382
Tyler Crawford1,6103,9746278
Valerie Iriarte5045045041
Vanessa Basler1,7804,5057167
Vickie Cockrum7371,0584162
Whitney Fish9931,1707193

Pirates

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Ryan935,8901,834,55037,2202
Bob Caldwell350,8801,300,00033,6656
Brad Maxwell17,70024,59212,5024
Brian Bannon238,140726,75145,74911
Carlin Reed76,440326,4968,52013
Chris Edler194,920396,22314,2838
Chris Vaught44,85088,21219,1475
Cliff Heeley45,72045,72445,7241
Cody Rice41,92097,0918,32012
Greg Padavan3,127,52029,999,76057,77610
Heather Ohmes58,680136,95611,9037
James Schaffner51,28073,45737,5173
Jesse Loeffler299,7901,883,6359,4017
Jim Merritt28,56076,02610,57312
John Ryan176,430631,40931,8159
Jon Polster56,560156,47314,0007
Kevin Stroer44,87063,69626,0502
Marq Quiller62,12098,35012,0228
Mike Bond26,92041,95217,5303
Philip White48,90086,23417,39211
Scott Raiche114,400519,46116,4058
Sean O'Brien17,98017,98317,9831
Steve Cromer41,57068,48324,9204
Steve Fredericks70,120107,43726,9955
Trey Neal110,580110,577110,5771
Tyler Becker87,590185,00034,3546
Tyler Crawford54,900198,36417,84314
Vickie Cockrum23,94058,1227,8384
Wilson Newman29,90029,89629,8961

Skateball

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Hrdlicka893,9901,300,330487,6402
Andy Eisaman120,910120,910120,9101
Billy Bogue119,640160,27079,0102
Bob Dyksen408,560408,560408,5601
Brian Bannon475,620523,270446,8203
Carlin Reed309,200525,310115,5704
Chris Basler364,050691,270136,7404
Chris Kloth179,180179,180179,1801
Chuck Sanderson752,670752,670752,6701
Cliff Heeley615,7801,172,730385,3304
Erick Jensen89,97089,97089,9701
Grady Wilson153,460220,70049,0904
Greg Padavan766,2801,460,790188,9104
Jim Merritt330,200429,270231,1202
John Ryan150,510190,820110,2002
Jon Polster195,240333,39077,4106
Peter Saguto257,330286,760238,0403
Philip White72,91072,91072,9101
Rene Eisaman216,790216,790216,7901
Richard Kennison1,069,1101,069,1101,069,1101
Steve Chappell73,45073,45073,4501
Steve Fredericks327,040694,950101,0003
Steve Kutheis197,320435,74072,7504
Steve Rolsing2,258,3302,258,3302,258,3301
Tim Zollner370,550696,100202,1603
Tyler Becker564,340818,500310,1702
Tyler Crawford138,790231,37046,2102
Vanessa Basler451,450701,730201,1602
Vickie Cockrum231,400231,400231,4001

Sopranos

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Kay Rusnak4,616,7507,215,4001,283,2409
Brian Bannon47,470,940135,280,9808,917,56015
Brittnay Holt5,008,35015,039,9601,315,06014
Bryan Kennison3,513,9405,120,5202,420,2205
Chris Hibler22,603,84022,603,84022,603,8401
Eddie Holt28,143,940125,038,4105,765,89015
Eli Suazo3,817,5005,192,5203,096,8804
Grady Wilson11,246,41021,463,5003,937,40012
Greg Padavan21,799,01070,434,8904,725,85015
Ian Rusnak10,476,99023,489,2904,422,00010
Jim Merritt19,999,88053,348,1707,254,12015
Matthew Zellner46,346,700138,653,8705,106,54014
Mike Lowell10,047,65021,169,4104,751,5805
Peter Saguto17,666,07032,525,9004,374,94015
Philip White3,510,2304,102,0002,950,4204
Richard Hammond20,520,44032,712,1207,901,65010
Richard Kennison16,244,54053,617,0803,748,66015
Steve Fredericks30,935,85065,975,8504,517,94015
Steve Kutheis13,403,33036,121,3906,280,42015
Vickie Cockrum9,065,62020,120,8003,115,72015

Star Trek LE

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Kay Rusnak9,827,40031,272,0802,770,71011
Andy Eisaman8,197,57015,430,4203,602,49010
Brian Bannon72,809,120205,196,13018,175,63013
Brittnay Holt10,976,01025,372,3803,185,54010
Cameron Mccarty4,890,32010,725,4901,724,2908
Chris Hibler30,346,37079,434,7402,743,61011
David DiPasquale19,115,48041,163,0301,983,2306
Eddie Holt50,089,910132,788,06015,180,11010
Grady Wilson24,262,88024,262,88024,262,8801
Greg Padavan27,509,07042,345,2306,448,97013
Ian Rusnak11,039,97031,419,5102,317,90012
Jim Merritt31,681,000105,131,0803,325,58013
Matthew Zellner28,664,86054,267,2108,012,78012
Peter Saguto38,735,19067,811,6309,213,30012
Richard Hammond23,730,81079,577,7204,729,00013
Richard Kennison66,444,44090,680,96039,231,2103
Steve Fredericks75,526,12097,407,08062,511,7303
Steve Kutheis25,071,91073,648,5107,053,97012
Vickie Cockrum9,082,87010,513,1308,268,7703
Victoria Colmire8,381,67017,190,4203,286,53010

Star Trek Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Hrdlicka48,334,26072,224,77010,066,2505
Andy Eisaman23,032,69060,575,7806,470,9004
Billy Bogue9,926,58016,793,5103,059,6402
Bob Dyksen11,316,70015,081,7007,551,7002
Brian Bannon63,260,710177,544,9107,198,2008
Carlin Reed30,936,74085,992,7608,219,4509
Chris Basler140,431,530252,028,43045,591,6609
Chuck Sanderson63,620,14081,606,66032,317,9603
Cliff Heeley31,721,73061,282,36012,696,9003
Dan Laudel22,664,60031,320,3508,767,2903
Erick Jensen12,469,45023,460,5406,036,8303
Grady Wilson20,222,78048,689,7805,959,6008
Greg Padavan20,543,43036,751,04011,972,8804
Jim Merritt12,805,41031,148,7302,540,9706
John Miller141,998,350280,310,7103,685,9802
John Ryan13,665,56016,767,88011,410,7003
Jon Polster14,476,65068,614,4402,444,67010
Kathy Midkiff16,771,66029,089,3601,260,8604
Matthew Zellner38,868,00050,796,75026,939,2402
Naomi Dombroski11,132,50015,686,0806,578,9202
Peter Saguto57,877,570116,955,35011,216,0403
Philip White11,611,80020,329,6706,125,2504
Rene Eisaman3,860,8304,772,8903,278,6003
Richard Kennison63,871,85095,125,68025,938,3803
Steve Chappell26,875,82046,640,3907,111,2402
Steve Fredericks42,496,420129,605,32010,000,0006
Steve Kutheis29,526,26044,358,8509,583,2703
Steve Rolsing45,402,84052,371,12038,434,5502
Tim Zollner25,533,58094,916,1306,608,8307
Tyler Becker22,250,85044,462,3406,577,5504
Tyler Crawford19,508,08050,472,1102,232,7107
Valerie Iriarte28,331,36028,331,36028,331,3601
Vanessa Basler6,235,76013,098,3502,612,35010
Vickie Cockrum8,413,52016,003,9104,350,9104
Whitney Fish16,920,25023,157,66010,682,8402

Star Wars

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amber Braun11,231,31011,231,31011,231,3101
Amy Ryan219,291,610602,910,37044,990,29011
Andy Eisaman134,832,470376,993,64018,693,22011
Billy Bogue106,814,870110,876,550102,753,1902
Bob Caldwell1,307,439,1702,898,020,800336,613,04010
Brad Steinmeyer87,193,780251,034,89028,710,1705
Brian Bannon431,843,5201,602,618,05018,265,70019
Carlin Reed515,322,6801,225,131,94050,355,11021
Chris Basler1,399,173,6304,475,277,980370,361,9308
Chris Edler299,066,080673,581,46053,654,5109
Chris Vaught344,549,700799,917,81085,847,2505
Cliff Heeley148,730,570256,988,06037,800,9404
Cody Rice321,979,750861,433,56023,900,81010
Erick Jensen146,482,740281,200,78026,729,1806
Grady Wilson240,536,000363,935,04032,484,7203
Greg Padavan138,684,250330,542,83032,684,62022
Heather Ohmes157,920,020353,695,25082,085,5606
James Schaffner64,988,950122,351,12023,101,1105
Jesse Loeffler682,521,3701,148,199,270287,424,9805
Jim Merritt219,175,950615,398,89018,789,59022
John Miller154,805,590216,071,89093,539,2902
John Ryan202,482,970673,904,19032,223,99018
Jon Polster274,921,800725,570,97037,250,16017
Julian Barnes348,985,210669,454,260223,573,8304
Kathy Midkiff137,171,760253,564,83037,211,7403
Kevin Stroer1,144,887,9101,144,887,9101,144,887,9101
Kilian Padavan378,317,740378,317,740378,317,7401
Kurt Goebel173,784,870173,784,870173,784,8701
Marq Quiller205,342,100303,593,780104,681,8704
Matthew Zellner216,188,890263,726,770168,651,0002
Mike Bond190,613,060358,479,87029,830,6908
Philip White406,137,9801,606,770,44020,982,3009
Rene Eisaman48,212,84081,681,61011,852,7404
Rob Presson158,251,530158,251,530158,251,5301
Scott Raiche354,900,1901,089,219,93018,294,58014
Sean Behymer129,225,150146,630,220111,820,0802
Steve Cromer177,794,340422,726,50025,886,0607
Steve Fredericks395,140,4601,039,181,60073,756,9008
Steve Kutheis253,832,190316,733,790190,930,5802
Trey Neal143,208,050429,969,84011,023,9007
Tyler Becker347,187,2701,070,843,11056,546,18010
Tyler Crawford299,330,480842,462,95051,322,62017
Valerie Iriarte226,675,050341,752,80091,160,0604
Vanessa Basler68,430,990128,300,38036,251,35010
Vickie Cockrum89,386,450205,136,29011,212,8903

Surf'n Safari

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Powells5,001,0905,001,0905,001,0901
Andrew Hrdlicka16,569,37040,470,9801,395,0005
Andy Eisaman4,980,4208,542,8901,579,1803
Billy Bogue2,272,4502,800,4501,744,4502
Bob Caldwell35,210,99093,501,49012,632,2705
Bob Dyksen10,984,12022,967,4502,810,1803
Brad Maxwell6,482,5406,482,5406,482,5401
Brian Bannon27,849,51068,304,2601,331,65015
Bryan Kennison1,182,4501,182,4501,182,4501
Carlin Reed16,423,77035,270,1607,114,5409
Chris Basler56,235,160101,797,78033,547,2504
Chris Edler11,035,67016,922,1206,960,3505
Chris Hibler23,477,43023,477,43023,477,4301
Chuck Sanderson23,877,05033,130,16014,200,0004
Cliff Heeley10,535,28021,385,8903,211,1806
Cody Rice9,260,25013,364,4402,806,0909
Dan Laudel9,726,1809,726,1809,726,1801
Eli Suazo7,455,7608,914,1605,997,3502
Erick Jensen14,214,07017,778,07010,650,0702
Grady Wilson23,761,45057,404,07011,364,1705
Greg Padavan15,465,71031,833,0505,436,72011
Heather Ohmes7,112,81010,859,0803,366,5302
Jennifer Pyle1,583,6201,583,6201,583,6201
Jesse Loeffler18,720,90021,117,17016,324,6302
Jim Merritt10,249,36018,952,1801,074,18010
John Ryan18,350,59041,424,6105,698,6309
Jon Polster11,913,51022,415,7903,117,2709
Kathy Midkiff3,676,6605,069,6302,629,3603
Marq Quiller4,704,0904,704,0904,704,0901
Matthew Zellner14,744,46021,545,7109,990,6305
Mike Bond12,436,74031,574,3503,764,2707
Mike Lowell10,303,69014,876,9805,730,4002
Peter Saguto13,151,51029,719,0802,271,2708
Philip White5,783,8009,794,8002,944,8109
Rene Eisaman2,046,0902,046,0902,046,0901
Richard Kennison13,917,08013,917,08013,917,0801
Scott Raiche13,052,66029,830,0304,504,5404
Steve Chappell10,938,20013,847,7209,081,0803
Steve Fredericks8,848,68015,004,4501,235,54010
Steve Kutheis9,186,99012,819,8005,554,1802
Steve Rolsing24,018,12026,450,53021,585,7002
Tim Zollner24,217,74073,768,1607,643,9808
Tyler Becker24,546,29095,744,7007,401,0908
Tyler Crawford13,588,51023,567,2605,824,4507
Vanessa Basler7,531,31017,584,1704,353,1806
Vickie Cockrum8,036,00016,113,0701,534,4506
Victoria Colmire7,338,1607,338,1607,338,1601
Whitney Fish3,996,1804,940,1803,052,1802

The Hobbit

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amber Braun35,79035,78535,7851
Amy Ryan27,88027,88427,8841
Andrew Hrdlicka405,380738,95771,7952
Andy Eisaman53,21083,83629,3796
Billy Bogue33,19049,26615,3597
Brad Steinmeyer23,40025,25621,5382
Brian Bannon461,8901,376,98838,22527
Bryan Kennison104,900186,35952,72512
Carlin Reed108,430257,86026,2879
Chad Willis111,990232,08429,5294
Chris Basler663,000936,99791,1544
Chris Hibler78,100218,09027,6595
Chris Kloth48,67048,67048,6701
Chuck Sanderson122,010265,89236,1443
Cliff Heeley170,320694,13520,54429
Dan Laudel134,480316,00024,1054
Eli Suazo133,390255,25738,11118
Emily Swift36,98036,97736,9771
Emma Suazo26,59026,58726,5871
Erick Jensen47,39097,91624,5924
Grady Wilson179,940978,76717,42536
Greg Padavan250,5401,506,42635,61432
James Schaffner164,660285,55133,9624
Jim Merritt129,060346,00036,45824
John Burkhart79,040155,22027,4349
John Miller186,520186,516186,5161
John Ryan220,510592,35743,47219
Jon Polster229,320849,61145,82011
Julian Barnes54,85054,84954,8491
Kathy Midkiff75,800211,43124,6404
Kurt Goebel287,610379,615125,0573
Matthew Zellner175,890625,62932,60822
Melissa King82,940240,64230,82419
Michelle Kennison77,010182,05619,05816
Mike Lowell98,070318,29435,5047
Naomi Dombroski52,13073,98232,8435
Otto Wefelmeyer55,28091,09433,0344
Peter Saguto154,720456,46728,82016
Philip White68,270151,31029,50921
Rene Eisaman30,72050,9649,6433
Richard Kennison169,760469,25037,29920
Steve Chappell89,87089,86789,8671
Steve Edwards205,860692,75722,8077
Steve Fredericks241,7001,405,29233,19427
Steve Kutheis142,840550,24524,29720
Steve Rolsing310,720924,07442,25211
Tim Zollner310,6101,119,68121,08128
Tyler Becker165,620521,86438,0264
Tyler Crawford134,190369,75730,1197
Valerie Iriarte60,770162,60431,1058
Vanessa Basler60,760181,69419,5477
Vickie Cockrum86,040162,50039,9589
Walker Weeks53,55075,09829,9038
Whitney Fish54,440155,20916,8447

The Munsters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Caldwell38,048,86070,984,42016,580,5005
Brad Maxwell1,843,9002,090,3001,597,5002
Brian Bannon34,261,10071,181,4904,738,9807
Carlin Reed6,676,30013,082,0001,024,2406
Chris Edler19,650,18036,197,7402,104,6805
Cliff Heeley5,924,07010,208,8901,280,6803
Cody Rice8,689,18024,174,670898,73011
Erick Jensen9,143,6509,143,6509,143,6501
Greg Padavan6,550,33017,851,240911,2009
Heather Ohmes6,885,44014,621,8102,025,5806
Jesse Loeffler8,527,08019,628,5702,099,4803
Jim Merritt11,524,51033,681,320721,8709
John Ryan23,887,900101,096,6504,326,9806
Jon Polster7,205,81016,680,2901,861,8304
Marq Quiller15,151,64027,096,3503,206,9202
Mike Bond3,620,5305,978,3101,175,2203
Philip White4,563,68010,011,9401,102,8407
Scott Raiche17,769,97048,289,6501,152,3207
Steve Fredericks13,860,66023,244,9001,527,2303
Tyler Becker18,060,62070,703,2301,850,09010
Tyler Crawford5,982,11013,054,630644,1804
Vickie Cockrum12,202,40017,625,8106,778,9902

The Walking Dead

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Powells6,843,8606,843,8606,843,8601
Amber Braun2,836,5802,836,5802,836,5801
Amy Ryan27,341,59050,126,2904,149,1709
Andrew Hrdlicka26,788,93042,804,04012,538,2604
Andy Eisaman17,884,29072,504,2603,488,11011
Billy Bogue4,905,9406,421,1601,706,4406
Bob Caldwell99,967,470237,447,70023,905,8104
Bob Dyksen8,184,75013,957,2103,102,4503
Brad Maxwell26,562,46026,562,46026,562,4601
Brad Steinmeyer17,513,14049,013,0105,710,9308
Brian Bannon60,890,420278,154,3604,292,58036
Bryan Kennison21,354,25050,485,1903,278,58019
Carlin Reed40,448,670128,296,5303,881,67021
Chad Willis33,643,62049,433,83016,091,6203
Chris Basler99,210,310501,434,7404,688,02014
Chris Edler30,691,16083,218,8905,333,2606
Chris Hibler6,935,2907,487,9006,382,6802
Chris Kloth7,400,8007,419,2707,382,3302
Chris Vaught27,620,05062,714,1908,396,4703
Chuck Sanderson52,499,50052,499,50052,499,5001
Cliff Heeley44,191,320266,642,4706,068,57029
Cody Rice30,191,33097,603,3505,545,51013
Dan Laudel7,864,9707,864,9707,864,9701
Eli Suazo25,602,820125,917,8605,055,34016
Emma Suazo2,281,3802,281,3802,281,3801
Erick Jensen27,122,88055,340,6608,901,04010
Grady Wilson29,116,470111,723,7904,556,75028
Greg Padavan30,261,030152,104,7204,192,40038
Heather Ohmes18,878,01051,933,8104,885,4405
James Schaffner13,904,54028,278,3305,348,5006
Jesse Loeffler27,621,95046,856,9903,185,5908
Jim Merritt21,718,58055,409,2604,052,74037
John Burkhart32,939,94078,196,8503,276,1907
John Miller200,307,670358,901,98055,877,6305
John Ryan51,738,820133,291,8506,285,62024
Jon Polster43,786,660122,763,4807,588,53022
Julian Barnes13,164,94021,420,2804,909,5902
Kara Presson6,050,3906,050,3906,050,3901
Kathy Midkiff20,076,54037,813,0909,016,7805
Kevin Stroer36,098,93056,081,19016,116,6602
Kilian Padavan7,288,5007,288,5007,288,5001
Kurt Goebel15,687,56041,641,2906,500,3505
Marq Quiller34,097,09070,927,7608,538,0909
Matthew Zellner34,099,090111,583,3705,405,21017
Melissa King16,210,29045,200,1303,692,70016
Michelle Kennison15,807,78044,834,6904,315,09019
Mike Bond26,868,12047,376,3905,997,7309
Mike Lowell29,621,68059,826,2306,855,2409
Naomi Dombroski12,212,97026,775,2905,969,3306
Otto Wefelmeyer9,094,11016,197,9904,974,6907
Peter Saguto57,747,140257,421,7803,805,75017
Philip White17,920,63048,545,5503,673,53031
Rene Eisaman7,685,69016,411,6004,080,9305
Richard Kennison49,470,210268,897,4405,775,71018
Scott Raiche32,388,050135,714,5104,474,74014
Sean Behymer6,427,5207,373,2105,481,8202
Sean O'Brien5,708,7807,715,3902,710,9503
Steve Chappell12,498,56023,985,6505,756,2204
Steve Cromer21,975,86053,178,4804,937,1204
Steve Edwards7,431,4607,580,8407,282,0802
Steve Fredericks54,790,160216,575,5205,474,43031
Steve Kutheis30,860,91076,585,7507,565,37012
Steve Rolsing130,783,210381,413,78014,315,3609
Tim Zollner46,465,010174,691,7906,581,50023
Trey Neal29,887,00053,629,99016,427,3704
Tyler Becker34,863,63055,359,5006,374,9806
Tyler Crawford25,893,19087,207,8803,891,64019
Valerie Iriarte32,150,63062,527,5406,829,0904
Vanessa Basler14,899,86055,793,1703,779,28014
Vickie Cockrum18,913,10054,324,9006,599,16016
Walker Weeks15,482,28045,984,6103,891,0108
Whitney Fish9,290,98021,341,3305,091,2306

Tommy

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Kay Rusnak32,179,25072,541,97010,942,7106
Andy Eisaman69,279,000108,461,54018,604,0303
Billy Bogue24,029,24030,909,27017,149,2102
Brian Bannon166,149,520357,626,4905,494,10013
Brittnay Holt57,847,610109,235,04021,716,1306
Carlin Reed60,691,67079,813,43041,569,9002
Chris Basler351,998,560603,975,490103,550,0005
Chris Hibler133,814,260133,814,260133,814,2601
Chris Kloth193,352,020193,352,020193,352,0201
Cliff Heeley36,159,32036,159,32036,159,3201
Eddie Holt98,444,250158,874,64050,729,7607
Erick Jensen130,080,360307,644,00010,047,9506
Grady Wilson92,742,640208,840,2907,661,4208
Greg Padavan130,814,520343,554,48011,655,39013
Ian Rusnak61,871,680127,808,84011,319,0207
Jim Merritt101,718,430247,590,44021,141,66010
John Miller506,670,770782,847,740233,605,9803
John Ryan207,798,170355,398,59078,112,6703
Jon Polster370,708,670370,708,670370,708,6701
Kathy Midkiff78,264,660192,415,70023,467,7104
Kilian Padavan149,523,740200,668,66098,378,8102
Matthew Zellner108,370,590364,209,70031,686,6806
Peter Saguto152,659,860250,130,12055,387,7007
Philip White105,348,780206,440,23021,535,2704
Rene Eisaman41,237,57070,758,01018,720,5904
Richard Hammond124,290,850243,335,54038,219,0407
Richard Kennison175,273,940313,478,56014,495,7407
Steve Fredericks127,263,110252,681,74041,119,6407
Steve Kutheis145,794,650339,392,63064,593,73012
Tim Zollner123,671,220132,332,180115,010,2602
Tyler Crawford109,719,520245,840,84034,040,5606
Valerie Iriarte143,049,480193,422,570104,557,4004
Vanessa Basler87,759,53087,759,53087,759,5301
Vickie Cockrum96,719,310205,803,37022,759,2707

Total Nuclear Annihilation

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Ryan69,410106,25038,5703
Andy Eisaman171,210230,20098,2703
Bob Caldwell573,4001,305,563302,6604
Brad Maxwell445,570445,570445,5701
Brian Bannon842,5401,441,613231,37012
Carlin Reed289,730514,652160,2907
Chris Edler290,450438,14193,2304
Cliff Heeley393,750520,990266,5002
Cody Rice262,660545,220141,6704
Erick Jensen245,520291,280199,7512
Greg Padavan288,230472,56022,5907
Heather Ohmes164,260236,050106,1503
James Schaffner135,720173,56097,8802
Jim Merritt364,0101,053,111122,0709
John Ryan728,5702,232,023155,51012
Jon Polster277,900505,47183,85013
Kevin Stroer217,430381,630140,3504
Marq Quiller549,3001,132,781186,8508
Philip White206,430456,78080,7604
Scott Raiche479,0501,187,502150,0805
Sean Behymer220,180220,181220,1811
Sean O'Brien136,580220,74052,4202
Steve Cromer287,940562,611181,0574
Steve Fredericks438,890552,531240,0903
Trey Neal238,540355,000122,0802
Tyler Crawford562,430667,931509,9604
Vickie Cockrum193,270436,220104,5405

Viking

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Erick Jensen63,69063,69063,6901
Jon Polster116,660116,660116,6601
Vanessa Basler257,780257,780257,7801

Wheel of Fortune

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Hrdlicka53,867,26059,558,71048,175,8002
Andy Eisaman5,022,0508,129,6501,915,4604
Billy Bogue2,267,1303,266,4401,376,6604
Bob Caldwell9,866,98018,645,3302,842,3503
Bob Dyksen2,063,2502,450,6001,675,8902
Brian Bannon29,993,27052,816,7703,335,3009
Carlin Reed7,718,02023,983,0901,223,44010
Chris Basler27,664,80072,599,5501,423,3004
Chris Edler7,545,81011,643,8401,472,4805
Chris Kloth2,400,6602,610,0102,191,3002
Chuck Sanderson39,664,28068,714,19023,958,7603
Cliff Heeley6,725,92010,378,8202,563,6706
Cody Rice16,308,22026,978,0903,301,01010
Dan Laudel35,523,71042,803,13028,244,2902
Erick Jensen3,571,7603,576,9403,566,5802
Grady Wilson6,250,6006,250,6006,250,6001
Greg Padavan6,439,96016,028,3901,496,95010
Heather Ohmes9,380,02017,928,8803,933,7804
Jesse Loeffler12,325,72026,335,6302,658,2903
Jim Merritt14,799,56034,679,5503,090,1009
John Ryan16,049,93035,498,8603,350,6508
Jon Polster10,333,51024,760,9401,933,5408
Kathy Midkiff13,678,69022,556,9806,241,2003
Marq Quiller5,972,3405,972,3405,972,3401
Matthew Zellner14,815,61023,000,45010,492,1706
Mike Bond4,896,9008,711,3402,012,3107
Naomi Dombroski3,621,7805,994,1202,148,7803
Peter Saguto12,469,96029,666,2402,467,6105
Philip White7,833,12025,126,6102,494,19011
Rene Eisaman7,080,41020,427,4701,201,9705
Richard Kennison7,729,21010,958,5003,897,6203
Scott Raiche13,411,35027,737,8002,394,0206
Steve Chappell13,749,30019,973,1801,730,7503
Steve Fredericks23,660,29050,930,1703,645,8405
Steve Kutheis10,690,88015,346,3006,035,4502
Tim Zollner9,631,09013,010,1406,197,5403
Tyler Becker11,419,74030,058,0205,452,9006
Tyler Crawford13,088,86046,657,6601,420,99012
Vanessa Basler16,476,40029,106,6303,472,7705
Vickie Cockrum5,375,6209,545,6703,253,3206
Whitney Fish1,625,2803,046,330686,1404

Willy Wonka LE

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Evers315,440315,440315,4401
Bob Caldwell176,100279,28072,9102
Brian Bannon237,670237,670237,6701
Carlin Reed308,540492,230107,7403
Chris Edler157,450162,800152,1002
Cody Rice252,660417,48087,8402
Greg Padavan75,73075,73075,7301
Heather Ohmes242,870548,19027,9003
Jim Merritt87,44087,44087,4401
Katie Bond105,380105,380105,3801
Mike Bond61,80089,40017,3503
Scott Raiche79,17079,17079,1701
Tyler Becker230,250541,55057,7303
Tyler Crawford27,57027,57027,5701
Vickie Cockrum66,36066,36066,3601

Wizard of Oz

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Kay Rusnak27,79066,4309,45412
Andy Eisaman55,870159,20813,6688
Brian Bannon218,3801,579,73914,58931
Brittnay Holt51,140143,4598,77019
Bryan Kennison34,32079,0046,99417
Cameron Mccarty89,800117,35962,2332
Chris Hibler55,07085,52433,7784
Eddie Holt102,280321,17816,28220
Eli Suazo51,47084,90710,80912
Grady Wilson56,760199,90217,42223
Greg Padavan88,930339,04320,21329
Ian Rusnak48,490132,05410,96913
Jennifer Pyle17,01017,01017,0101
Jim Merritt76,180274,51619,39425
John Ryan144,020531,11922,1348
Matthew Zellner90,740344,03412,40227
Michelle Kennison27,97085,6508,1816
Mike Lowell53,300119,0296,85716
Peter Saguto88,030300,00416,42229
Philip White43,170143,0304,82513
Richard Hammond68,110228,72714,41513
Richard Kennison75,030229,2256,21427
Steve Fredericks104,670439,00421,80927
Steve Kutheis64,330150,52210,09828
Tim Zollner131,290262,48331,3258
Vickie Cockrum40,930102,5139,38023
Victoria Colmire51,400173,35611,6798