St. Louis Area Pinball
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
ACDC LTBR22,379,710280,750,5402,014,170537
Aerosmith Pro33,647,060208,000,0001,678,660258
Attack From Mars1,286,298,36012,165,532,31021,733,120388
Batman 66152,895,8904,248,781,6301,447,53084
Cactus Jack's3,158,26025,489,160472,890214
Deadpool80,348,950790,501,7302,348,980265
Dialed In234,2101,301,0007,000363
Elvis20,487,040208,980,6101,709,630100
Evel Knievel76,240143,85016,09030
Fathom546,8001,636,82038,05048
Frontier295,450767,250128,57032
Full Throttle22,028,830150,894,5401,639,690127
Game of Thrones225,103,1703,613,508,19086,6801046
Genesis1,100,1202,272,140280,1507
Ghostbusters92,493,3101,907,301,5601,237,370614
Guardians of the Galaxy104,060,8502,054,156,9901,722,920384
Houdini143,370708,0487,89780
Iron Maiden73,954,750501,405,2503,734,78099
Iron Man12,157,91045,305,590520,81057
Joker Poker151,150530,54042,670254
Jurassic Park75,683,980416,964,6905,938,600116
KISS31,073,550659,000,0001,623,2001006
Kiss-Bally170,140877,16014,20030
Medieval Madness12,852,700175,042,07015,7391202
Metallica Pro18,080,840289,888,760890,460549
Monster Bash30,226,740260,844,3002,323,810210
Mustang LE29,898,830174,147,6602,769,950216
NASCAR17,748,950151,894,520860,200109
Oktoberfest261,9902,777,06030,85666
Pabst Can Crusher1,7804,917350194
Pirates272,33029,999,7607,838188
Skateball385,9502,258,33046,21067
Sopranos19,713,510138,653,8701,283,240223
Star Trek LE27,506,640205,196,1301,724,290186
Star Trek Pro34,298,190280,310,7101,260,860153
Star Wars313,616,6804,475,277,98011,023,900400
Stranger Things61,168,430438,856,2301,431,60053
Surf'n Safari15,031,270101,797,780204,710304
The Hobbit173,7801,506,4269,643562
The Munsters13,821,680146,051,650533,330177
The Walking Dead35,795,770501,434,7401,706,440809
Tommy129,070,240782,847,7405,494,100178
Total Nuclear Annihilation404,9502,232,02322,590130
Viking146,040257,78063,6903
Wheel of Fortune12,493,35072,599,550686,140207
Willy Wonka LE317,3303,643,1908,840125
Wizard of Oz80,8101,579,7394,825449

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - ACDC LTBR - Aerosmith Pro - Attack From Mars - Batman 66 - Cactus Jack's - Deadpool - Dialed In - Elvis - Evel Knievel - Fathom - Frontier - Full Throttle - Game of Thrones - Genesis - Ghostbusters - Guardians of the Galaxy - Houdini - Iron Maiden - Iron Man - Joker Poker - Jurassic Park - KISS - Kiss-Bally - Medieval Madness - Metallica Pro - Monster Bash - Mustang LE - NASCAR - Oktoberfest - Pabst Can Crusher - Pirates - Skateball - Sopranos - Star Trek LE - Star Trek Pro - Star Wars - Stranger Things - Surf'n Safari - The Hobbit - The Munsters - The Walking Dead - Tommy - Total Nuclear Annihilation - Viking - Wheel of Fortune - Willy Wonka LE - Wizard of Oz

ACDC LTBR

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Kay Rusnak11,184,57027,282,9605,934,8908
Amy Ryan18,645,13057,052,3706,765,91012
Andrew Hrdlicka47,987,24047,987,24047,987,2401
Andy Eisaman10,310,90041,250,0002,744,61022
Billy Bogue5,991,95014,255,0902,431,9507
Bob Caldwell87,941,700209,246,35036,568,1304
Bob Dyksen7,665,3307,723,2707,607,3802
Brad Steinmeyer10,452,71017,887,0105,930,3909
Brian Bannon60,939,660280,750,5407,763,63028
Brittnay Holt11,216,96020,311,9103,884,7707
Cameron Mccarty14,433,96023,057,4507,642,7708
Carlin Reed12,177,46027,650,4403,049,72018
Chris Basler69,554,790164,754,42016,294,78010
Chris Edler8,630,4308,630,4308,630,4301
Chris Hibler25,751,57065,528,95010,603,34011
Chris Vaught19,595,12041,748,4003,668,1606
Chuck Sanderson76,549,010121,922,66051,523,0003
Cliff Heeley14,121,10035,239,3002,014,1708
Cody Rice9,969,07012,217,8707,653,3205
David DiPasquale7,739,38019,888,8303,151,5206
Eddie Holt35,931,190111,504,1807,297,7207
Erick Jensen8,304,50011,398,9705,068,5805
Grady Wilson15,575,32045,610,9404,494,15010
Greg Padavan16,665,21056,681,7504,226,19026
Heather Ohmes83,259,65083,259,65083,259,6501
Ian Rusnak10,270,14030,921,5404,061,2909
James Schaffner13,225,07024,518,6405,042,5307
Jesse Loeffler11,519,86018,870,0406,900,2203
Jim Merritt14,666,65038,079,3205,014,14032
John Miller32,373,99066,587,8705,966,3303
John Ryan19,729,91070,954,9505,148,08024
Jon Polster24,807,06073,994,9607,320,77020
Julian Barnes25,527,98030,355,13020,700,8202
Kathy Midkiff11,362,26015,231,6008,907,8103
Kevin Stroer29,836,47051,785,5107,887,4302
Kilian Padavan12,862,14018,798,6706,925,6002
Kurt Goebel8,399,3808,399,3808,399,3801
Marq Quiller22,073,92073,383,4206,134,0705
Matthew Zellner30,242,37054,541,5607,686,55013
Naomi Dombroski9,164,28013,739,0806,187,6304
Peter Saguto24,713,13057,824,6706,661,39013
Philip White14,799,47049,018,3302,465,97024
Rene Eisaman7,581,33020,802,5702,435,4107
Richard Hammond16,604,80037,163,8608,334,83010
Richard Kennison20,951,46034,074,2207,828,7002
Scott Raiche33,716,440132,496,0107,246,84012
Sean Behymer9,731,55013,829,4305,633,6702
Sean O'Brien6,065,8106,065,8106,065,8101
Steve Chappell51,085,20051,346,22050,824,1802
Steve Cromer19,159,96043,984,0507,794,6109
Steve Fredericks42,762,480122,189,2906,310,77012
Steve Kutheis20,287,03051,269,4304,416,99021
Steve Rolsing21,475,65037,472,7604,857,2904
Tim Zollner56,528,950159,510,0106,608,7305
Trey Neal16,448,18032,132,9908,245,4403
Tyler Becker53,974,86083,208,92013,257,5904
Tyler Crawford14,536,59068,319,1902,863,04017
Valerie Iriarte17,252,17025,080,4905,587,0704
Vanessa Basler10,589,69031,759,6603,168,45015
Vickie Cockrum7,334,2709,670,0404,998,5002
Victoria Colmire9,419,75015,326,3204,179,48011
Whitney Fish7,371,7108,572,0806,171,3402

Aerosmith Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Ryan20,950,58074,657,7501,780,2506
Andy Eisaman5,534,61014,383,0102,163,5409
Billy Bogue6,793,8509,562,1503,567,9103
Bob Dyksen29,577,28049,719,2609,435,2902
Brad Steinmeyer10,529,67018,377,8004,721,7104
Brian Bannon71,030,260199,003,81016,749,07018
Carlin Reed18,591,93069,527,8103,105,87017
Chris Basler79,163,470148,819,5903,547,22014
Chris Kloth6,551,6106,551,6106,551,6101
Chris Vaught28,280,07034,465,97022,094,1602
Cliff Heeley8,809,80012,954,4404,227,2664
Cody Rice12,171,60016,626,9207,716,2802
Erick Jensen10,806,36017,162,8005,557,9603
Grady Wilson28,516,810108,834,2805,178,26012
Greg Padavan39,971,230135,814,3304,834,38015
James Schaffner15,758,08020,294,64012,583,9305
Jim Merritt24,628,76083,134,3401,973,26014
John Miller96,416,820166,589,00014,662,4804
John Ryan47,977,840208,000,0004,075,42018
Jon Polster27,549,570121,452,3104,018,64013
Julian Barnes80,339,670158,271,7502,407,5902
Kathy Midkiff11,466,74014,848,7006,171,8103
Kurt Goebel11,310,30018,540,3105,796,0403
Marq Quiller32,502,52089,162,3602,663,4403
Peter Saguto15,049,17032,262,4803,939,0506
Philip White11,185,84030,684,9603,644,0106
Rene Eisaman5,179,9108,762,8302,205,9703
Richard Kennison28,209,99028,209,99028,209,9901
Rob Presson97,396,570191,502,7503,290,3902
Scott Raiche40,015,14072,488,4107,541,8602
Sean Behymer64,345,32064,345,32064,345,3201
Steve Chappell4,948,0204,948,0204,948,0201
Steve Cromer10,856,30032,324,0304,829,1507
Steve Fredericks47,591,430199,688,2603,099,34013
Steve Kutheis14,894,87035,533,8701,678,6608
Steve Rolsing75,041,19075,041,19275,041,1921
Tim Zollner109,786,680160,111,13019,769,9005
Trey Neal14,914,47026,309,9303,519,0002
Tyler Becker6,926,5106,926,5106,926,5101
Tyler Crawford9,913,48032,355,9603,474,61010
Valerie Iriarte12,969,87016,559,4509,380,2802
Vanessa Basler4,925,0808,335,6202,984,7406
Vickie Cockrum6,442,1209,282,6004,500,6903
Whitney Fish32,668,53032,668,53032,668,5301

Attack From Mars

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Evers838,661,830838,661,830838,661,8301
Amber Braun279,883,210279,883,210279,883,2101
Amy Ryan1,257,666,4701,777,758,040539,559,8408
Andrew Evers578,579,4601,335,108,200298,092,8507
Andy Eisaman1,056,479,2402,176,294,470385,760,1908
Bob Caldwell1,705,847,7803,370,032,710493,616,3007
Brad Maxwell782,375,260782,375,260782,375,2601
Brad Steinmeyer679,556,5801,406,562,850170,229,8805
Brian Bannon3,255,590,50012,165,532,310201,983,75029
Carlin Reed1,046,386,9205,268,096,920113,039,64022
Chadd Thompson350,682,900542,879,390158,486,4002
Chris Basler1,229,253,9603,914,711,920253,872,14010
Chris Edler1,060,896,5302,906,451,430297,563,18012
Chris Vaught589,221,160722,332,070442,441,6603
Cliff Heeley412,753,500571,600,960151,435,4704
Cody Rice1,074,781,6504,029,302,680267,742,90016
Erick Jensen747,829,5601,007,758,770324,464,7803
Grady Wilson859,775,3801,777,700,750349,531,3803
Greg Padavan1,224,737,7704,267,209,37085,745,95024
Greg Upchurch2,839,401,8704,486,766,850616,764,7104
Heather Ohmes1,222,984,5803,169,530,740431,486,7408
James Schaffner681,255,0501,470,732,06089,058,79010
Jamie Carr764,929,570764,929,570764,929,5701
Jerry Stubits1,339,237,3201,670,318,420950,501,6503
Jesse Loeffler1,019,692,8702,224,510,840261,315,0104
Jesse Schobel1,107,556,4101,517,565,200279,669,1004
Jim Merritt1,567,750,3504,541,808,580314,201,70013
John Miller2,126,667,3202,321,449,5001,931,885,1402
John Ryan1,624,458,8105,667,020,290190,422,99030
Jon Polster1,451,647,5204,354,956,600321,547,86014
Julian Barnes1,736,027,7802,325,790,740866,775,4903
Kara Presson684,921,490684,921,490684,921,4901
Katie Bond490,204,930862,018,16083,274,8303
Kevin Stroer1,159,345,6602,079,418,090239,273,2202
Marq Quiller1,025,708,4504,253,401,510304,706,9707
Matthew Zellner1,173,314,1001,457,152,4601,031,394,9203
Mike Bond1,475,702,2002,959,066,660254,125,2508
Nick Norrie279,761,620508,528,29050,994,9402
Peter Saguto2,359,416,8004,480,456,990929,173,3803
Philip White662,861,1001,444,664,340300,647,4808
Rob Presson1,194,481,4202,189,905,760199,057,0802
Scott Raiche1,001,801,1603,711,693,640176,815,34021
Sean Behymer786,445,5401,178,411,050369,447,4104
Sean O'Brien948,838,460977,748,530919,928,3902
Steve Cromer490,481,670817,236,050158,745,1308
Steve Fredericks1,965,222,1005,030,935,690149,528,4908
Steve Kutheis334,018,280469,527,360246,453,8206
Susan Muckerman567,440,150567,440,150567,440,1501
Trey Neal554,758,8001,150,261,350313,676,4606
Tyler Becker1,176,456,9602,426,514,930217,477,0005
Tyler Crawford1,049,574,3902,579,588,500288,610,35013
Valerie Iriarte335,521,920335,521,920335,521,9201
Vanessa Basler984,513,4901,824,209,07073,228,2905
Vickie Cockrum346,570,780616,616,88021,733,1207

Batman 66

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Evers10,713,38015,825,1405,601,6102
Andrew Evers204,816,320641,391,28036,310,8704
Brian Bannon220,454,680615,233,44026,613,9406
Carlin Reed203,721,340500,438,83017,880,2107
Chadd Thompson19,089,81041,406,9006,526,2103
Chris Basler1,127,579,0504,248,781,630104,680,8605
Chris Edler45,997,83068,203,93023,791,7302
Cody Rice37,878,78097,370,9008,933,0104
Greg Padavan101,412,830327,734,54018,308,4206
Greg Upchurch79,773,360162,236,73025,190,0503
Heather Ohmes43,311,51067,372,3808,049,8803
James Schaffner26,047,56034,562,02020,364,4203
Jamie Carr12,987,65018,285,3103,486,4604
Jerry Stubits198,338,150198,338,150198,338,1501
Jesse Schobel30,829,64030,829,64030,829,6401
Jim Merritt29,836,52052,021,29018,130,0805
John Ryan180,868,620292,061,7309,681,3004
Katie Bond36,815,96082,691,0501,447,5305
Marq Quiller102,358,650300,708,56024,384,7706
Mike Bond20,105,71024,217,74016,736,3403
Scott Raiche46,487,58099,393,52017,638,0003
Susan Muckerman15,554,17023,745,6705,648,9603
Vickie Cockrum60,786,12060,786,12060,786,1201

Cactus Jack's

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amber Braun1,186,6001,186,6001,186,6001
Amy Ryan3,582,7305,370,5801,600,0205
Andy Eisaman1,704,2303,264,500833,25010
Billy Bogue3,039,6103,039,6103,039,6101
Bob Caldwell1,688,3501,688,3501,688,3501
Brad Steinmeyer1,137,6901,505,870870,3004
Brian Bannon7,122,64025,489,1601,268,90015
Carlin Reed3,336,8507,789,810472,89015
Chris Basler4,901,91020,791,0901,164,5809
Chris Vaught3,959,8705,307,4202,612,3102
Cliff Heeley2,069,3704,028,670847,8603
Cody Rice3,127,6705,576,8701,790,9005
Erick Jensen3,168,8903,590,4902,363,2703
Grady Wilson4,161,9807,042,5402,116,9305
Greg Padavan1,606,1803,033,980783,2309
Heather Ohmes1,704,2201,704,2201,704,2201
James Schaffner4,200,62011,874,7101,305,4108
Jesse Loeffler4,125,7107,449,6001,642,0603
Jim Merritt2,278,7308,054,160765,56011
John Miller5,049,0607,236,3502,813,1403
John Ryan3,210,5207,624,9701,027,60011
Jon Polster3,272,9406,606,9201,154,28013
Kara Presson1,362,0902,095,880628,3002
Kathy Midkiff2,691,2704,205,920903,6803
Kevin Stroer2,515,0702,732,3502,297,7902
Kilian Padavan1,564,7901,564,7901,564,7901
Kurt Goebel6,948,5006,948,5006,948,5001
Marq Quiller1,322,4401,930,420926,0003
Peter Saguto1,817,9501,817,9501,817,9501
Philip White3,220,83012,052,0101,015,52011
Rene Eisaman840,840840,840840,8401
Scott Raiche2,273,4804,881,130659,8906
Sean Behymer1,629,3301,957,4001,347,1203
Sean O'Brien2,994,8104,213,4102,216,6804
Steve Cromer3,507,5405,644,9601,370,1102
Steve Fredericks3,270,6706,510,000875,5306
Steve Kutheis2,151,1302,995,3501,306,9002
Trey Neal1,579,2402,269,060773,2904
Tyler Crawford2,675,8506,273,2801,298,8707
Valerie Iriarte2,147,3403,928,4101,320,4207
Vanessa Basler2,215,5005,344,8501,298,4308
Vickie Cockrum1,742,6201,992,5001,492,7402

Deadpool

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Evers14,181,29014,181,29014,181,2901
Amy Ryan18,970,81029,840,55013,437,5003
Andrew Evers24,172,15055,117,1907,860,0104
Bob Caldwell100,654,960185,549,95033,194,1007
Brad Maxwell13,673,44027,029,6803,869,8603
Brad Steinmeyer14,665,42014,665,42014,665,4201
Brian Bannon175,792,680790,501,73015,868,09017
Carlin Reed100,962,650325,461,4204,086,92019
Chadd Thompson51,341,24093,091,32014,364,4104
Chris Basler280,380,900481,498,890103,000,5704
Chris Edler49,887,950144,419,7004,456,45010
Chris Vaught88,697,250149,940,20046,966,6203
Cliff Heeley11,554,21011,554,21011,554,2101
Cody Rice76,589,790278,153,04019,562,09014
Erick Jensen21,533,68033,214,2907,280,1903
Greg Padavan71,173,180204,231,1706,149,33016
Greg Upchurch94,297,800250,222,39035,995,5404
Heather Ohmes27,199,03054,870,1008,880,0906
James Schaffner58,771,150122,551,69014,831,1205
Jamie Carr6,169,3007,236,3305,102,2702
Jerry Stubits36,128,46036,128,46036,128,4601
Jesse Loeffler82,671,510343,869,2803,900,5807
Jesse Schobel45,411,84064,769,49016,284,9103
Jim Merritt82,959,210359,318,52010,655,02012
John Ryan82,217,560216,885,4502,348,98014
Jon Polster67,874,050243,951,7609,227,17012
Katie Bond56,781,250102,745,95031,755,8606
Kevin Stroer140,072,330288,478,29021,907,6105
Marq Quiller118,600,180570,147,8709,858,13011
Matthew Zellner30,469,12045,013,10015,925,1402
Mike Bond108,600,390221,544,21034,420,8908
Nick Norrie7,140,4607,140,4607,140,4601
Philip White46,054,620110,635,2502,822,3608
Scott Raiche82,973,530354,358,6407,088,37011
Sean O'Brien34,362,80059,412,8109,636,9904
Steve Cromer6,982,1107,292,2506,671,9702
Steve Fredericks43,236,23072,448,74021,812,8704
Susan Muckerman22,419,72030,696,91014,142,5202
Trey Neal8,379,7708,379,7708,379,7701
Tyler Becker115,770,800227,968,49011,668,4507
Tyler Crawford50,663,920161,977,8406,040,40014
Vickie Cockrum19,657,44036,021,33011,253,4203

Dialed In

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amber Braun20,60020,60020,6001
Amy Ryan108,250346,89027,53011
Andrew Evers66,74066,74066,7401
Andy Eisaman89,250165,8908,2108
Billy Bogue38,35044,25032,4502
Bob Caldwell242,030491,670100,5906
Bob Dyksen186,750186,750186,7501
Brad Maxwell125,170125,170125,1701
Brad Steinmeyer41,04071,78020,1004
Brian Bannon342,0801,301,00042,99022
Carlin Reed261,920734,97019,50025
Chris Basler594,0601,182,420144,9706
Chris Edler348,870974,37044,59013
Chris Vaught247,430427,69020,2905
Cliff Heeley179,570388,35027,0804
Cody Rice168,530493,52024,68012
Erick Jensen448,560740,23019,9603
Grady Wilson177,020306,87047,1702
Greg Padavan226,820805,71016,69023
Heather Ohmes133,200418,92025,9007
James Schaffner278,530278,530278,5301
Jesse Loeffler528,820838,29083,2704
Jim Merritt150,530389,97015,94018
John Miller465,030849,81080,2502
John Ryan450,3601,290,93041,01024
Jon Polster212,380711,17027,01016
Julian Barnes36,82036,82036,8201
Kathy Midkiff102,760110,72094,8002
Katie Bond61,33095,51027,1502
Kevin Stroer249,970548,42033,7604
Kilian Padavan245,020416,27073,7602
Kurt Goebel285,160340,880225,5604
Marq Quiller273,920697,65064,6407
Matthew Zellner303,450440,640166,2602
Mike Bond76,480154,39039,2706
Peter Saguto171,460266,54076,3802
Philip White98,160254,77013,09016
Rene Eisaman54,930123,22013,8703
Rob Presson405,160405,160405,1601
Scott Raiche217,140756,22015,64017
Sean O'Brien148,060148,060148,0601
Steve Cromer193,030444,61039,5805
Steve Fredericks644,4301,026,690125,9504
Steve Kutheis119,470245,92026,8205
Tim Zollner535,170535,170535,1701
Trey Neal114,190223,44047,7606
Tyler Becker379,170870,47043,2809
Tyler Crawford199,070546,99026,32020
Valerie Iriarte107,950195,95018,6105
Vanessa Basler58,430139,2407,00010
Vickie Cockrum99,990358,60018,8706

Elvis

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Kay Rusnak13,394,82052,213,3702,583,5105
Andy Eisaman16,552,66049,282,4601,709,6307
Brian Bannon47,070,64086,482,3209,891,8407
Brittnay Holt9,369,28020,276,1202,306,5005
Cameron Mccarty7,257,53020,022,9601,997,1105
Chris Hibler53,793,860208,980,6107,590,3807
David DiPasquale11,504,52033,805,9704,136,3206
Eddie Holt29,659,80091,616,7703,355,9505
Greg Padavan23,688,49046,331,7304,174,9007
Ian Rusnak5,021,1009,347,7201,799,6206
Jim Merritt14,331,87034,600,0703,507,3307
Matthew Zellner34,205,12073,659,10012,619,8007
Peter Saguto19,502,15061,369,4203,898,0706
Richard Hammond11,580,31028,382,3503,333,4507
Steve Kutheis15,345,01035,836,3705,321,5406
Victoria Colmire4,785,62014,457,8902,072,3207

Evel Knievel

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Bannon86,920117,73056,1002
Brittnay Holt90,09092,83087,3402
Bryan Kennison54,66068,84040,4802
Eddie Holt37,89045,10030,6802
Eli Suazo70,11070,11070,1101
Grady Wilson90,100143,85036,3502
Greg Padavan85,160141,76028,5602
Jim Merritt121,560126,320116,7902
Matthew Zellner90,430116,12064,7302
Mike Lowell105,370107,480103,2602
Peter Saguto45,43074,77016,0902
Philip White48,01048,01048,0101
Richard Kennison71,330109,72032,9402
Steve Fredericks57,39091,36023,4102
Steve Kutheis46,85058,50035,1902
Vickie Cockrum101,310103,37099,2502

Fathom

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Ryan565,4801,229,220142,7003
Andy Eisaman107,860107,860107,8601
Brian Bannon860,0801,395,460232,0603
Carlin Reed527,4601,022,420128,1004
Chris Basler818,1001,636,820227,4303
Chris Vaught516,080609,010423,1402
Grady Wilson547,710547,710547,7101
Greg Padavan579,5801,441,33038,0505
James Schaffner394,060684,680242,3503
Jim Merritt741,9201,556,840267,4803
John Ryan634,040677,500590,5802
Jon Polster520,700872,460168,9402
Marq Quiller342,980342,980342,9801
Philip White397,700522,570272,8202
Steve Cromer300,390593,63093,5605
Steve Fredericks842,7901,099,130438,0503
Tyler Crawford430,370845,38056,7904
Vanessa Basler212,170212,170212,1701

Frontier

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Evers431,550538,100325,0002
Carlin Reed234,270248,580219,9602
Chadd Thompson133,080133,080133,0801
Cody Rice378,720504,940252,4902
Greg Padavan211,460233,900189,0202
Greg Upchurch289,750387,720191,7702
James Schaffner380,660767,250170,1404
Jerry Stubits373,340432,850313,8202
Jesse Schobel278,670368,370188,9702
Jim Merritt161,920195,330133,8703
John Ryan209,450238,750180,1502
Katie Bond345,480418,090294,9403
Marq Quiller128,570128,570128,5701
Mike Bond394,350394,350394,3501
Scott Raiche346,870401,420292,3202
Susan Muckerman245,540245,540245,5401

Full Throttle

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Hrdlicka35,579,25035,579,25035,579,2501
Andy Eisaman19,974,01019,974,01019,974,0101
Brian Bannon38,201,160101,614,99013,041,0609
Carlin Reed19,022,19019,022,19019,022,1901
Chad Willis12,858,61019,469,0707,030,6503
Chris Basler35,890,73045,585,49024,211,9903
Chris Hibler14,812,07027,020,7607,855,1604
Chuck Sanderson22,228,31022,228,31022,228,3101
Cliff Heeley22,860,97066,250,3705,848,1108
Dan Laudel35,131,10035,131,10035,131,1001
Grady Wilson14,781,28022,332,7605,677,7807
Greg Padavan23,587,43072,523,7104,869,9509
Jim Merritt22,239,41042,172,0305,091,5108
John Ryan32,445,03036,775,53024,320,5106
Jon Polster5,550,7305,550,7305,550,7301
Kathy Midkiff25,728,55025,728,55025,728,5501
Matthew Zellner11,222,82035,892,4801,854,0106
Naomi Dombroski7,940,10019,459,9802,541,0806
Peter Saguto13,104,37021,076,0203,712,9906
Philip White11,041,01015,940,1606,708,9106
Rene Eisaman7,837,7907,837,7907,837,7901
Richard Kennison46,311,91046,311,91046,311,9101
Steve Chappell17,255,85017,255,85017,255,8501
Steve Edwards12,695,32021,125,5407,506,0605
Steve Fredericks19,485,76041,953,6005,551,8109
Steve Kutheis117,274,400117,274,400117,274,4001
Steve Rolsing98,330,640150,894,54045,766,7302
Tim Zollner24,111,33068,434,8702,338,1709
Tyler Becker23,638,63030,055,05017,222,2102
Vanessa Basler5,097,4605,097,4605,097,4601
Vickie Cockrum11,358,86011,358,86011,358,8601
Whitney Fish8,189,38026,468,0501,639,6906

Game of Thrones

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Ryan55,107,780206,295,6406,362,00010
Andrew Evers186,070,800515,932,2006,145,9003
Andrew Hrdlicka444,721,570775,498,590113,944,5502
Andy Eisaman56,683,530294,205,6804,314,79017
Billy Bogue16,048,49036,406,6503,007,2403
Bob Caldwell431,470,3001,410,380,9403,943,85014
Bob Dyksen73,068,300150,238,07016,812,1804
Brad Maxwell18,015,35026,116,0409,914,6602
Brad Steinmeyer37,954,16052,141,04029,933,7703
Brian Bannon697,914,0603,613,508,19010,155,47070
Bryan Kennison89,331,370245,446,55013,434,22025
Carlin Reed167,074,250523,582,5904,045,98029
Chad Willis90,685,500260,737,9804,587,1103
Chadd Thompson4,790,6704,790,6704,790,6701
Chris Basler1,393,837,0902,530,252,39016,760,89011
Chris Edler108,786,390276,990,70016,064,42011
Chris Hibler118,036,420217,941,30010,520,3707
Chris Kloth3,253,9803,253,9803,253,9801
Chris Vaught95,778,830208,479,3804,124,2405
Chuck Sanderson1,529,611,9602,980,486,38078,737,5302
Cliff Heeley293,494,0701,213,846,82086,68031
Cody Rice114,856,820601,557,850173,21017
Dan Laudel123,399,460171,869,86074,929,0502
Eli Suazo105,798,130373,011,6408,107,67019
Emma Suazo15,992,31015,992,31015,992,3101
Erick Jensen80,525,870368,663,0105,921,6109
Grady Wilson139,546,590397,598,5108,101,27036
Greg Padavan169,643,230728,742,7604,155,41064
Greg Upchurch100,232,310106,255,36094,209,2502
Heather Ohmes29,647,56097,216,6804,865,2106
James Schaffner221,665,400998,814,00024,131,5109
Jamie Carr83,762,570113,679,47032,562,0703
Jerry Stubits29,829,26099,419,1604,632,3005
Jesse Loeffler105,582,090202,952,5708,211,6102
Jesse Schobel301,382,210301,382,210301,382,2101
Jim Merritt154,399,150962,488,2105,297,07057
John Burkhart40,019,810135,053,7406,554,7607
John Miller184,690,960437,264,69013,943,5505
John Ryan511,906,1302,055,359,4408,711,13044
Jon Polster151,541,330482,327,1706,454,67020
Julian Barnes36,617,38036,617,38036,617,3801
Kara Presson7,355,68010,818,7503,892,6102
Kathy Midkiff86,851,220151,171,59018,658,7805
Katie Bond155,068,240193,984,940114,069,6704
Kevin Stroer77,209,310254,602,7806,460,3305
Kilian Padavan454,044,130454,044,130454,044,1301
Kurt Goebel117,192,900117,192,900117,192,9001
Marq Quiller134,319,000380,954,6905,015,86013
Matthew Zellner279,767,680992,035,0808,139,27029
Melissa King64,614,480140,493,9509,906,29013
Michelle Kennison84,810,710288,347,6304,151,21017
Mike Bond113,242,440360,317,3106,677,37010
Mike Lowell75,181,900283,168,7406,476,99014
Naomi Dombroski76,216,590353,434,7606,283,93010
Nick Norrie8,247,6008,247,6008,247,6001
Otto Wefelmeyer58,267,630111,025,03020,057,6606
Peter Saguto153,419,150622,708,23012,635,11024
Philip White73,577,250381,967,6604,381,91042
Rene Eisaman10,885,88026,482,6502,062,6407
Richard Kennison234,915,110628,077,3609,967,55026
Scott Raiche109,625,500361,840,180156,95019
Sean Behymer19,221,68028,919,6208,827,2103
Steve Chappell260,714,190364,249,74080,807,3303
Steve Cromer70,845,980350,706,81011,416,7509
Steve Edwards106,059,700249,003,3609,006,2508
Steve Fredericks368,602,0501,403,560,1306,185,72042
Steve Kutheis131,854,300546,997,4202,285,25032
Steve Rolsing316,128,870735,829,8706,952,65010
Tim Zollner420,206,4501,741,854,9204,259,96035
Trey Neal27,685,56059,131,4907,375,1205
Tyler Becker193,737,600574,028,9807,023,21015
Tyler Crawford115,281,920360,055,2208,139,61015
Valerie Iriarte13,748,01028,954,3506,685,8004
Vanessa Basler49,756,210308,628,7604,541,24012
Vickie Cockrum44,058,840267,213,7205,411,63021
Victoria Colmire112,992,920306,009,6704,733,0304
Walker Weeks70,396,230135,985,6305,836,0205
Whitney Fish48,563,220135,200,9901,446,69010

Genesis

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chadd Thompson1,672,3301,672,3301,672,3301
Chris Basler1,725,2501,725,2501,725,2501
Greg Padavan2,272,1402,272,1402,272,1401
Jim Merritt280,150280,150280,1501
John Ryan371,900371,900371,9001
Marq Quiller988,490988,490988,4901
Susan Muckerman390,600390,600390,6001

Ghostbusters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Powells40,032,74040,032,74040,032,7401
Amy Ryan31,068,14084,278,3004,837,75014
Andrew Hrdlicka40,442,02072,861,8108,022,2302
Andy Eisaman36,670,51092,484,1604,957,0803
Bob Caldwell195,066,490195,066,490195,066,4901
Bob Dyksen67,020,990154,991,68023,216,1205
Brad Steinmeyer35,018,43046,831,87023,204,9902
Brian Bannon232,750,4001,740,784,7705,423,08040
Bryan Kennison84,372,550187,896,6903,040,5509
Carlin Reed135,917,000652,434,1407,961,72019
Chad Willis74,859,040183,765,1508,474,9005
Chris Basler297,081,810716,921,01052,791,70011
Chris Hibler75,890,560195,159,40026,796,7707
Chris Kloth22,452,43022,452,43022,452,4301
Chris Vaught57,170,260110,182,02026,835,4804
Chuck Sanderson39,331,31057,225,36021,437,2602
Cliff Heeley62,369,630278,203,5103,718,98023
Cody Rice35,828,80070,575,4105,935,8504
Dan Laudel29,975,22031,947,56028,002,8702
Eli Suazo27,647,56091,802,8903,891,3509
Emily Swift14,899,61014,899,61014,899,6101
Emma Suazo30,549,15030,549,15030,549,1501
Erick Jensen21,859,76056,897,3305,527,7406
Grady Wilson81,721,740307,288,6106,079,31026
Greg Padavan65,488,850289,576,1901,384,60035
Heather Ohmes5,258,9905,258,9905,258,9901
James Schaffner114,549,520312,733,47017,693,1005
Jim Merritt50,602,710182,272,8505,498,25026
John Burkhart61,161,220130,197,69029,169,4104
John Miller524,424,3501,274,463,76091,898,4006
John Ryan107,493,630397,625,1005,370,47020
Jon Polster51,858,490209,524,72010,569,41017
Julian Barnes31,735,62037,105,96026,365,2702
Kara Presson19,578,88027,030,63012,127,1202
Kathy Midkiff73,322,670181,241,33025,195,0105
Kevin Stroer139,832,240269,386,49069,756,8103
Kilian Padavan58,483,21059,341,38057,625,0402
Kurt Goebel37,937,67098,974,0004,159,1803
Marq Quiller355,568,1401,907,301,56015,861,3606
Matthew Zellner60,027,400269,544,8981,237,37011
Melissa King39,822,310171,912,2907,286,80011
Michelle Kennison30,314,02068,574,2106,088,13011
Mike Lowell51,790,080129,703,4408,586,9208
Naomi Dombroski35,498,170221,983,4602,060,9009
Otto Wefelmeyer21,052,48071,062,7104,720,9908
Peter Saguto91,522,390155,843,70010,811,1709
Philip White42,451,860206,529,2405,681,20029
Rene Eisaman17,006,88031,634,7906,565,0503
Richard Kennison116,740,850359,562,2908,041,15014
Rob Presson10,739,31010,739,31010,739,3101
Scott Raiche51,801,60082,326,3703,161,9304
Sean Behymer24,141,17024,141,17024,141,1701
Sean O'Brien36,101,25041,815,48027,032,4403
Steve Chappell64,476,660136,892,0803,204,1805
Steve Cromer95,149,050290,507,20016,124,4106
Steve Edwards57,565,12075,312,22031,584,4706
Steve Fredericks85,471,400266,039,7902,338,42030
Steve Kutheis68,345,210444,014,1505,773,47014
Steve Rolsing262,027,760684,280,25012,744,0108
Tim Zollner192,984,0201,218,887,49019,456,04024
Trey Neal54,175,950164,193,00015,476,4307
Tyler Crawford41,120,390149,804,9706,620,18016
Valerie Iriarte68,662,290185,153,72020,779,4206
Vanessa Basler30,264,28071,662,8603,205,94012
Vickie Cockrum26,919,96048,643,2806,769,23011
Walker Weeks11,884,06019,418,0604,350,0502
Whitney Fish27,616,210105,971,6903,535,73010

Guardians of the Galaxy

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amber Braun4,583,8904,583,8904,583,8901
Amy Ryan23,756,28057,021,4803,373,9505
Andrew Evers68,905,760160,778,99017,785,7905
Andy Eisaman7,686,24020,167,8702,322,7707
Billy Bogue7,985,3908,971,7306,999,0402
Bob Caldwell597,088,6502,054,156,990117,944,0507
Brad Maxwell17,676,50025,870,76012,206,3803
Brad Steinmeyer14,985,18059,706,5502,545,65010
Brian Bannon266,644,1201,280,050,9105,494,39024
Carlin Reed107,158,050400,295,0309,699,20010
Chadd Thompson117,688,850117,688,850117,688,8501
Chris Basler389,674,7901,156,414,11051,941,11011
Chris Edler187,424,320452,054,42025,688,43010
Chris Vaught41,123,22083,981,10012,224,2306
Cliff Heeley46,769,420150,028,7202,576,6404
Cody Rice81,110,400259,569,8201,722,92013
Erick Jensen16,573,09025,229,1307,917,0402
Grady Wilson13,092,54018,667,2904,172,1704
Greg Padavan82,253,000231,807,9005,984,71014
Greg Upchurch9,552,4309,552,4309,552,4301
Heather Ohmes76,294,350164,994,90014,381,6907
James Schaffner39,344,62091,264,5304,589,1409
Jamie Carr81,992,320167,430,0805,343,8604
Jerry Stubits19,440,13063,941,8903,262,1804
Jesse Loeffler61,442,030111,117,06022,132,0705
Jesse Schobel300,694,940492,828,41037,078,2204
Jim Merritt70,812,760295,447,7107,958,64028
John Miller103,627,300263,858,09014,566,3906
John Ryan109,331,270410,111,9403,601,66021
Jon Polster65,573,750159,567,10014,092,94014
Julian Barnes66,675,670104,018,97022,685,0903
Katie Bond39,639,31086,272,7409,229,0606
Kevin Stroer157,512,910157,512,910157,512,9101
Kurt Goebel83,693,230135,550,75047,262,7304
Marq Quiller42,121,730110,884,6106,272,6707
Matthew Zellner83,580,29083,580,29083,580,2901
Mike Bond53,368,640128,434,0905,394,17012
Peter Saguto58,863,390170,216,4506,014,7805
Philip White64,100,330332,566,1803,232,74017
Scott Raiche108,231,190313,900,39015,782,44026
Sean Behymer19,550,76019,550,76019,550,7601
Sean O'Brien22,322,21044,292,8504,253,3304
Steve Cromer52,908,170191,042,9703,244,3907
Steve Fredericks110,208,750327,885,97014,881,7008
Steve Kutheis9,597,14012,556,1906,638,0802
Trey Neal66,979,450119,287,99033,100,0704
Tyler Becker230,637,850406,946,57064,574,7404
Tyler Crawford51,273,780203,813,6604,433,36012
Valerie Iriarte36,287,82066,966,3802,806,1904
Vanessa Basler21,128,99044,175,3203,265,1806
Vickie Cockrum40,971,120109,879,1004,943,0608

Houdini

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amber Braun59,99059,99359,9931
Amy Ryan44,27073,19214,2734
Andy Eisaman106,990160,04735,4043
Brad Steinmeyer45,26094,47910,6603
Brian Bannon189,520481,47135,0775
Carlin Reed116,660294,2178,0755
Chris Basler302,400377,674234,2516
Chris Vaught83,580105,86061,2972
Grady Wilson67,96071,76464,1452
Greg Padavan129,280225,13259,8375
James Schaffner232,210404,92161,9185
Jim Merritt196,330708,04816,2845
John Miller225,730293,012160,7004
John Ryan433,290433,293433,2931
Jon Polster91,460117,76177,6974
Julian Barnes259,800259,799259,7991
Kara Presson33,41033,41433,4141
Kurt Goebel80,610106,66954,5542
Peter Saguto173,460173,459173,4591
Philip White39,04039,03839,0381
Rob Presson203,190203,192203,1921
Steve Cromer110,990206,82615,1442
Steve Fredericks121,680285,5237,8974
Steve Kutheis57,96057,96157,9611
Trey Neal38,96056,10221,8252
Tyler Crawford138,320200,007106,6783
Valerie Iriarte81,170155,28734,9293
Vanessa Basler87,780127,94964,0433

Iron Maiden

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Ryan27,812,46048,916,6904,292,9103
Andy Eisaman4,416,7604,416,7604,416,7601
Bob Caldwell288,095,180421,138,620155,051,7302
Brad Steinmeyer21,701,57034,771,2808,631,8502
Brian Bannon165,320,040501,405,25026,411,0107
Carlin Reed67,934,940124,370,3108,614,5309
Chris Basler203,608,490372,841,210113,594,8703
Chris Vaught39,397,27099,115,3406,819,2203
Cliff Heeley91,121,510175,915,2106,327,8002
Cody Rice4,543,9504,543,9504,543,9501
Erick Jensen3,734,7803,734,7803,734,7801
Greg Padavan56,782,950172,454,15018,226,7206
James Schaffner67,401,440157,735,97017,732,9205
Jesse Loeffler24,342,41037,968,29010,716,5202
Jim Merritt19,616,53064,342,1804,891,7705
John Ryan100,514,240192,258,80010,245,2703
Jon Polster57,356,510145,219,7604,891,7708
Kevin Stroer171,227,170322,793,00019,661,3402
Marq Quiller97,606,190267,657,86018,754,2306
Philip White44,891,93095,422,8805,155,2604
Scott Raiche60,254,120150,093,63012,026,3903
Sean O'Brien20,862,05029,133,8108,953,7303
Steve Cromer13,570,53024,828,3605,914,2805
Steve Fredericks116,179,570240,136,9404,413,4404
Trey Neal34,943,31055,886,61014,000,0002
Tyler Crawford67,819,860124,840,4504,051,9205
Vickie Cockrum24,223,75038,939,0709,508,4202

Iron Man

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Hrdlicka14,496,22014,496,22014,496,2201
Andy Eisaman3,600,1403,600,1403,600,1401
Billy Bogue5,568,7208,343,2202,794,2102
Brian Bannon9,452,8509,452,8509,452,8501
Carlin Reed8,140,4108,209,9808,070,8302
Chuck Sanderson19,225,55029,067,9709,383,1302
Cliff Heeley16,283,16036,646,5308,185,8004
Dan Laudel19,417,55021,299,27017,535,8302
Grady Wilson14,174,45015,974,85012,374,0402
Greg Padavan26,026,27033,118,71018,933,8302
Jim Merritt10,436,10017,068,7106,730,1504
John Ryan7,622,21011,187,5002,500,4003
Jon Polster13,403,79013,403,79013,403,7901
Kathy Midkiff17,011,16017,011,16017,011,1601
Matthew Zellner25,386,19040,918,8909,853,4802
Naomi Dombroski7,068,6409,760,0504,988,7606
Peter Saguto18,201,25033,426,5002,976,0002
Rene Eisaman2,706,3303,866,330520,8104
Richard Kennison10,145,24014,961,9905,328,4802
Steve Chappell10,062,03010,062,03010,062,0301
Tim Zollner33,264,45045,305,59021,223,3102
Tyler Becker12,894,15012,894,15012,894,1501
Tyler Crawford9,679,84010,083,7509,275,9302
Vanessa Basler7,167,0607,424,1106,910,0102
Vickie Cockrum7,662,35013,767,2904,030,5803
Whitney Fish6,659,3808,559,3604,759,4002

Joker Poker

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amber Braun98,62098,62098,6201
Amy Ryan151,890206,670110,4704
Andrew Hrdlicka396,830396,830396,8301
Andy Eisaman112,170158,45066,9408
Billy Bogue73,62095,67051,5702
Bob Dyksen98,600126,66070,5302
Brad Steinmeyer186,820267,310128,7004
Brian Bannon267,020530,54088,5207
Carlin Reed134,530205,19065,09012
Chris Basler219,860330,880121,32010
Chris Kloth122,800122,800122,8001
Chris Vaught80,33080,33080,3301
Chuck Sanderson234,060234,060234,0601
Cliff Heeley84,26087,32081,1902
Dan Laudel102,370128,38076,3602
Emily Swift55,30055,30055,3001
Erick Jensen163,410198,400119,2303
Grady Wilson117,830203,36072,55012
Greg Padavan146,440276,29056,08011
James Schaffner126,150126,150126,1501
Jim Merritt187,400329,87077,96014
John Miller188,540326,54087,9604
John Ryan203,530406,80063,33014
Jon Polster139,480217,87066,7009
Julian Barnes180,780254,450107,1002
Kara Presson67,61067,61067,6101
Kathy Midkiff96,690149,45042,6706
Kilian Padavan168,910195,980110,8704
Kurt Goebel136,300207,060105,8604
Matthew Zellner137,560190,11082,9704
Naomi Dombroski108,270225,84047,0006
Peter Saguto142,480236,41078,3909
Philip White119,180230,17060,99011
Rene Eisaman80,700117,89061,7106
Richard Kennison299,450299,450299,4501
Rob Presson60,41060,41060,4101
Steve Chappell144,140211,700108,7305
Steve Cromer112,270139,96091,2203
Steve Fredericks236,840306,030114,4303
Steve Kutheis151,060242,05056,52014
Steve Rolsing135,710135,710135,7101
Tim Zollner229,290284,970173,6102
Trey Neal100,650101,35099,9402
Tyler Becker99,260139,35069,0103
Tyler Crawford195,300344,580103,71015
Valerie Iriarte111,340172,83068,3306
Vanessa Basler125,780217,94069,42012
Vickie Cockrum145,750175,790107,8403
Whitney Fish80,600103,59065,7803

Jurassic Park

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Evers10,133,06014,327,5105,938,6002
Andrew Evers89,135,900186,446,98043,297,1208
Bob Caldwell125,630,960231,669,42039,222,4903
Brian Bannon114,768,740240,750,77020,756,6006
Carlin Reed126,215,620284,886,84012,352,1905
Chadd Thompson56,910,32074,162,36039,658,2702
Chris Basler178,556,000178,556,000178,556,0001
Chris Edler64,533,420137,833,52010,393,2106
Cody Rice116,230,320324,938,14020,566,4408
Greg Padavan80,642,180416,964,6907,121,5409
Greg Upchurch150,268,450357,729,40027,324,5303
Heather Ohmes70,165,920158,211,05017,439,1709
James Schaffner75,409,570129,999,78044,354,7803
Jamie Carr24,532,67043,109,22011,792,8503
Jerry Stubits107,995,930125,225,49090,766,3602
Jesse Schobel67,428,30067,428,30067,428,3001
Jim Merritt86,074,920258,650,92010,544,8204
John Ryan60,289,890112,509,24018,771,2405
Katie Bond36,177,50062,094,04015,133,2406
Marq Quiller75,260,00075,260,00075,260,0001
Mike Bond88,360,320197,125,65017,963,5706
Nick Norrie13,625,90013,625,90013,625,9001
Scott Raiche46,961,38097,101,51014,590,86011
Susan Muckerman27,848,08053,851,42014,831,9103
Tyler Becker41,944,25058,225,92020,368,8503
Tyler Crawford57,626,04057,626,04057,626,0401
Vickie Cockrum20,804,86032,210,7108,706,2904

KISS

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Evers7,885,4607,885,4607,885,4601
Amber Braun6,609,9306,609,9306,609,9301
Amy Ryan17,166,79049,755,0802,524,61011
Andrew Evers20,998,25038,819,06010,121,9306
Andrew Hrdlicka75,957,740173,355,16034,041,9604
Andy Eisaman14,183,85042,938,6703,122,84014
Billy Bogue11,080,14019,785,5202,660,3905
Bob Caldwell72,055,720199,346,6705,360,0007
Bob Dyksen15,361,73034,645,8804,166,4004
Brad Maxwell8,942,3808,942,3808,942,3801
Brad Steinmeyer13,481,83021,263,9707,600,8304
Brian Bannon80,303,420659,000,0004,750,73059
Brittnay Holt14,761,07028,775,6005,810,9805
Bryan Kennison9,532,29029,118,5503,829,24028
Carlin Reed34,700,760129,933,6003,000,00026
Chad Willis23,678,35042,693,0107,447,6506
Chadd Thompson55,463,34080,145,57021,794,7005
Chris Basler119,392,170212,872,50024,579,5408
Chris Edler38,163,450108,300,8105,396,41010
Chris Hibler9,177,8309,684,3008,671,3502
Chris Kloth6,901,6307,760,3906,042,8602
Chris Vaught24,049,49048,540,7306,435,9505
Chuck Sanderson32,418,54050,230,9707,294,2604
Cliff Heeley32,953,440129,969,9704,063,03029
Cody Rice31,524,22076,988,3303,597,39011
Dan Laudel14,169,52029,805,9604,471,3803
Eddie Holt32,854,29069,944,0508,476,6705
Eli Suazo14,830,25057,076,9201,623,20024
Erick Jensen21,394,76057,691,2005,200,6906
Grady Wilson20,091,25077,096,5202,811,57041
Greg Padavan36,494,640178,024,4403,842,77058
Greg Upchurch50,601,650100,363,8008,565,7204
Heather Ohmes39,400,590100,452,6904,584,2409
James Schaffner22,135,66044,499,5808,744,3407
Jamie Carr10,734,12014,286,1107,182,1202
Jennifer Pyle4,126,1304,447,3003,804,9502
Jerry Stubits30,958,10045,307,09016,609,1002
Jesse Loeffler27,011,33087,420,3805,811,3608
Jesse Schobel26,852,41026,852,41026,852,4101
Jim Merritt23,879,56086,886,7402,400,12050
John Burkhart12,035,33022,530,4204,793,9504
John Miller68,398,130152,010,27022,773,2004
John Ryan33,367,020142,613,2704,169,47042
Jon Polster37,728,590237,378,0808,185,00025
Julian Barnes33,204,85033,204,85033,204,8501
Kathy Midkiff10,947,49017,996,0603,703,0305
Katie Bond21,110,64032,544,3206,096,7107
Kevin Stroer44,104,04044,104,04044,104,0401
Kilian Padavan9,712,3409,712,3409,712,3401
Kurt Goebel21,695,66056,694,0006,471,6904
Marq Quiller40,513,790153,151,8009,771,51012
Matthew Zellner46,732,370238,438,6506,271,48026
Melissa King11,828,52035,608,4403,532,35011
Michelle Kennison15,091,01044,724,5004,471,41017
Mike Bond34,937,87083,377,6704,629,01011
Mike Lowell15,810,12050,707,6104,170,28015
Naomi Dombroski15,878,10037,956,7306,212,9606
Nick Norrie42,316,52042,316,52042,316,5201
Otto Wefelmeyer10,850,87017,376,8803,293,6007
Peter Saguto24,027,59055,992,4905,024,34023
Philip White22,248,830131,593,1902,695,15037
Rene Eisaman8,933,26020,379,4803,458,3805
Richard Kennison29,496,45077,453,8803,936,39027
Rob Presson4,618,8504,618,8504,618,8501
Scott Raiche36,042,880184,645,7606,787,21017
Sean Behymer13,429,36013,433,98013,424,7402
Sean O'Brien22,704,11035,553,2309,854,9902
Steve Chappell2,380,0702,380,0702,380,0701
Steve Cromer12,549,72025,332,4405,076,0008
Steve Edwards17,223,09047,083,6805,546,8604
Steve Fredericks32,634,100145,528,2303,876,10037
Steve Kutheis22,535,60071,398,5604,406,00028
Steve Rolsing96,076,510200,259,02019,623,4506
Susan Muckerman27,072,95058,233,13010,707,0103
Tim Zollner31,090,280125,597,7406,373,78032
Trey Neal13,882,69025,921,2502,695,9808
Tyler Becker50,877,160118,319,9707,244,05011
Tyler Crawford34,720,61091,584,4606,964,20021
Valerie Iriarte15,924,07026,964,0807,909,9004
Vanessa Basler14,921,93058,832,1702,856,41010
Vickie Cockrum10,829,65040,821,5602,540,60023
Victoria Colmire8,368,28013,757,1704,621,3004
Walker Weeks5,483,16011,983,3302,812,1705
Whitney Fish8,926,80016,811,9805,058,3906
Wilson Newman39,580,26039,580,26039,580,2601

Kiss-Bally

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Powells42,68042,68042,6801
Andrew Hrdlicka148,450148,450148,4501
Andy Eisaman56,30056,30056,3001
Brian Bannon90,190105,47074,9102
Carlin Reed14,20014,20014,2001
Chris Basler457,430877,16037,7002
Chuck Sanderson552,250834,870269,6202
Cliff Heeley175,970175,970175,9701
Dan Laudel59,28059,28059,2801
Grady Wilson111,830111,830111,8301
Greg Padavan127,370127,370127,3701
Jon Polster159,890159,890159,8901
Matthew Zellner346,720346,720346,7201
Naomi Dombroski271,560271,560271,5601
Peter Saguto148,470258,42038,5102
Philip White160,850255,46066,2402
Richard Kennison137,430137,430137,4301
Steve Edwards63,66063,66063,6601
Steve Fredericks161,580161,580161,5801
Steve Rolsing95,500109,34081,6602
Tyler Crawford24,30024,30024,3001
Vanessa Basler102,250102,250102,2501
Whitney Fish45,66072,31019,0002

Medieval Madness

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Evers4,489,6704,489,6704,489,6701
Amanda Kay Rusnak1,965,7104,191,370657,8906
Amy Ryan6,000,14014,467,08015,73911
Andrew Evers19,065,19021,997,49016,132,8902
Andrew Hrdlicka5,023,3705,023,3705,023,3701
Andy Eisaman4,862,73015,361,9401,024,05018
Billy Bogue4,544,71010,393,5101,092,7607
Bob Caldwell31,582,28060,205,0002,527,1208
Bob Dyksen9,305,39021,166,3702,703,4804
Brad Steinmeyer4,538,53012,763,4101,666,0605
Brian Bannon23,146,48085,552,7501,376,21054
Brittnay Holt7,188,50016,882,8401,259,47016
Bryan Kennison7,043,95042,368,250991,95026
Carlin Reed15,603,72050,029,7501,044,18039
Chadd Thompson9,314,37020,575,5302,501,2304
Chris Basler34,312,81069,625,3408,090,58011
Chris Edler18,690,18039,708,0001,652,45015
Chris Kloth5,534,9007,894,0203,175,7702
Chris Vaught12,051,18027,393,5301,949,9006
Chuck Sanderson24,718,68058,999,0006,119,0303
Cliff Heeley6,783,67032,743,290757,00022
Cody Rice9,686,94046,829,570498,14015
Dan Laudel12,586,17036,791,3603,205,1404
Eddie Holt7,887,75042,723,7301,031,49017
Eli Suazo5,595,84031,271,660934,58025
Emily Swift1,830,1201,830,1201,830,1201
Erick Jensen6,127,2808,409,8705,058,2904
Grady Wilson6,707,62033,589,090971,00054
Greg Padavan14,982,02058,107,98080,59464
Greg Upchurch18,630,69020,464,87016,469,5904
Heather Ohmes10,904,45024,080,0501,959,45010
Ian Rusnak4,313,6409,549,3701,619,3807
James Schaffner7,557,64019,661,840990,12012
Jamie Carr7,915,73021,629,090726,0104
Jennifer Pyle1,232,1301,420,0601,044,2002
Jerry Stubits9,861,52013,394,6806,328,3502
Jesse Loeffler9,504,82018,729,6201,380,6107
Jesse Schobel7,714,7009,690,6505,179,4503
Jim Merritt13,631,71043,395,6001,051,50068
John Burkhart10,993,87049,615,660789,6109
John Miller34,767,35069,418,37016,273,1805
John Ryan18,179,48056,243,740870,65043
Jon Polster11,671,93076,069,740882,90024
Julian Barnes6,622,25015,969,4203,512,5605
Kathy Midkiff5,087,2507,095,0502,637,9705
Katie Bond12,892,03028,791,7204,795,6404
Kevin Stroer29,870,74076,100,4609,527,5704
Kilian Padavan16,250,67029,157,9203,343,4202
Kurt Goebel1,071,9201,071,9201,071,9201
Marq Quiller24,688,09065,775,3902,183,14012
Matthew Zellner15,767,12060,321,7401,155,35039
Melissa King4,128,5406,921,3201,257,08010
Michelle Kennison5,269,21017,688,690989,62016
Mike Bond12,226,10028,846,3801,010,63010
Mike Lowell5,349,19017,902,3401,051,02019
Naomi Dombroski7,861,29015,208,9704,228,9704
Nick Norrie4,248,3304,248,3304,248,3301
Peter Saguto14,857,84093,012,360571,24042
Philip White6,266,49026,267,290394,98043
Rene Eisaman5,192,20012,304,0701,353,9303
Richard Hammond12,962,52031,189,2602,309,0907
Richard Kennison15,364,51045,164,6101,551,35040
Rob Presson8,111,4808,111,4808,111,4801
Scott Raiche14,744,62055,757,4401,136,56023
Sean Behymer3,083,4203,083,4203,083,4201
Sean O'Brien3,280,9305,562,310999,5402
Steve Cromer17,782,99037,705,9104,503,7807
Steve Edwards12,620,12012,620,12012,620,1201
Steve Fredericks15,620,44052,276,090350,22049
Steve Kutheis12,897,84040,014,610929,70046
Steve Rolsing30,009,900107,202,9001,332,74013
Susan Muckerman5,802,60010,906,4001,580,1703
Tim Zollner17,918,30063,200,7003,418,13024
Trey Neal10,687,81029,818,9501,005,1905
Tyler Becker33,544,070175,042,070489,68017
Tyler Crawford5,862,88019,953,320895,47019
Valerie Iriarte9,633,47013,681,9405,796,4704
Vanessa Basler8,973,48030,809,6501,341,59015
Vickie Cockrum7,665,00034,198,890670,31044
Victoria Colmire9,278,21026,656,2201,732,2104
Walker Weeks3,991,34012,677,410934,9708
Whitney Fish4,840,3705,906,1002,794,1603
Wilson Newman13,339,39013,339,39013,339,3901

Metallica Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Kay Rusnak7,546,27012,520,1203,682,1403
Andrew Hrdlicka90,950,37090,950,37090,950,3701
Andy Eisaman6,038,76032,526,9302,652,13013
Billy Bogue4,366,1007,171,3401,575,2008
Bob Dyksen6,542,95010,488,8003,465,2303
Brad Steinmeyer3,768,3105,957,4001,579,2202
Brian Bannon40,852,810207,350,8403,110,75032
Brittnay Holt12,757,81076,868,8903,702,15013
Bryan Kennison10,637,43051,927,4601,504,68016
Carlin Reed11,841,25053,190,6502,126,28012
Chris Basler110,608,340289,888,7604,643,6607
Chris Hibler25,630,84045,750,29011,630,0903
Chuck Sanderson4,803,3004,803,3004,803,3001
Cliff Heeley20,021,44066,655,9902,457,88010
Cody Rice6,584,9106,584,9106,584,9101
Dan Laudel21,979,19028,887,20013,582,1003
Eddie Holt27,198,16063,313,7604,049,45013
Eli Suazo4,650,84014,115,4001,355,12017
Erick Jensen6,562,34020,317,3502,579,0507
Grady Wilson12,287,83057,296,5302,645,83027
Greg Padavan16,901,580189,546,8602,330,74029
Ian Rusnak12,468,25024,027,5702,714,0003
James Schaffner4,796,8404,796,8404,796,8401
Jennifer Pyle1,993,4302,255,0201,731,8302
Jim Merritt21,977,160145,574,8503,083,81033
John Miller27,242,46038,861,66010,326,7206
John Ryan21,013,42044,784,7301,517,65015
Jon Polster19,226,23062,944,7502,492,37010
Kathy Midkiff8,880,72019,266,7903,196,9007
Kilian Padavan26,553,03026,553,03026,553,0301
Marq Quiller2,541,9703,129,4901,954,4502
Matthew Zellner11,686,22061,902,0002,279,95023
Michelle Kennison4,278,7307,336,4301,709,5106
Mike Lowell10,901,04038,858,4402,184,11014
Naomi Dombroski9,460,04020,912,2403,629,9004
Peter Saguto26,583,100126,921,9402,438,37023
Philip White6,570,16029,363,6301,806,25023
Rene Eisaman4,616,70013,729,0101,753,0906
Richard Hammond11,301,74018,706,2602,826,1603
Richard Kennison29,917,37090,901,0305,257,82020
Scott Raiche3,714,7704,278,6403,150,9002
Sean Behymer5,613,0605,613,0605,613,0601
Steve Chappell15,908,34018,591,00013,225,6702
Steve Cromer12,603,68012,603,68012,603,6801
Steve Edwards21,658,81021,658,81021,658,8101
Steve Fredericks20,153,31084,161,2001,001,00029
Steve Kutheis17,332,96052,275,3402,994,81028
Steve Rolsing40,221,85040,221,85040,221,8501
Tim Zollner24,073,75077,329,7702,822,23011
Trey Neal8,609,9408,609,9408,609,9401
Tyler Becker25,416,00041,882,5003,483,5103
Tyler Crawford9,991,86028,643,0802,617,2304
Valerie Iriarte3,899,3703,899,3703,899,3701
Vanessa Basler11,059,35050,908,6002,443,7209
Vickie Cockrum11,423,31060,497,220890,46026
Victoria Colmire9,145,99014,781,3103,510,6702
Whitney Fish4,137,9807,728,4901,536,7204

Monster Bash

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Evers3,713,8503,713,8503,713,8501
Andrew Evers17,346,40042,449,7305,322,2708
Bob Caldwell38,162,16090,196,87011,687,6006
Brian Bannon65,552,000260,844,3006,802,39014
Carlin Reed34,192,970147,185,4903,239,08018
Chadd Thompson14,905,46014,905,46014,905,4601
Chris Basler52,010,62085,828,88024,127,4403
Chris Edler38,143,020170,658,73013,409,37010
Cliff Heeley24,758,37044,834,1904,276,2803
Cody Rice28,288,68076,867,7808,409,80016
Erick Jensen28,934,06051,995,9306,894,1003
Greg Padavan19,390,46056,191,0004,591,34014
Greg Upchurch19,059,65040,520,0004,538,0604
Heather Ohmes13,158,83022,703,7702,323,8109
James Schaffner5,754,7905,754,7905,754,7901
Jamie Carr9,319,3709,319,3709,319,3701
Jerry Stubits64,533,870124,811,35017,624,1905
Jesse Loeffler17,755,11017,755,11017,755,1101
Jesse Schobel47,857,04091,318,7504,395,3202
Jim Merritt19,323,75045,164,2304,386,78012
John Ryan36,087,640120,493,4804,575,86013
Jon Polster25,683,27035,676,18019,469,6205
Katie Bond13,888,39030,149,3706,825,0607
Marq Quiller27,667,48058,061,9304,369,7705
Matthew Zellner7,139,0907,139,0907,139,0901
Mike Bond24,031,59041,445,1504,009,23010
Nick Norrie19,740,20028,375,15011,105,2402
Philip White22,301,71042,135,93010,344,4204
Scott Raiche37,998,28093,167,7602,884,29012
Steve Fredericks35,972,26053,737,17015,650,7103
Susan Muckerman22,245,83030,009,30014,482,3602
Tyler Becker24,647,70057,237,7304,484,7107
Tyler Crawford16,086,52023,180,3404,102,4504
Vickie Cockrum24,379,69026,331,78023,275,6503

Mustang LE

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Kay Rusnak11,719,05029,961,6303,004,6708
Andrew Hrdlicka86,994,08096,829,01077,159,1502
Andy Eisaman12,917,05033,122,3602,769,95012
Billy Bogue11,237,38016,089,3306,385,4302
Brian Bannon38,538,020105,261,2307,443,38015
Brittnay Holt13,147,90021,090,8306,735,9607
Cameron Mccarty35,498,29076,320,3308,334,1008
Carlin Reed27,055,13041,439,98012,670,2802
Chris Basler70,884,000119,388,62011,700,1306
Chris Hibler19,521,97048,488,2206,325,91010
Chuck Sanderson124,381,810124,381,810124,381,8101
Cliff Heeley30,654,74034,579,65026,729,8202
Dan Laudel16,587,86040,738,6402,781,5504
David DiPasquale20,330,07034,926,6608,249,9306
Eddie Holt27,421,92073,350,4603,066,6607
Grady Wilson19,239,76030,512,36010,834,6703
Greg Padavan32,911,91067,287,4105,456,60013
Ian Rusnak16,782,74027,732,3003,687,4509
Jim Merritt25,796,64069,504,5509,779,38011
John Ryan16,249,24019,668,07012,830,4002
Jon Polster8,952,40011,980,9705,923,8302
Kathy Midkiff19,500,61034,870,35012,256,6704
Matthew Zellner29,344,14075,854,94013,524,82010
Naomi Dombroski9,446,8209,446,8209,446,8201
Peter Saguto52,173,950112,963,9207,322,86011
Philip White8,709,3308,709,3308,709,3301
Rene Eisaman9,634,50010,410,6008,858,3902
Richard Hammond23,065,62082,030,2306,814,87010
Richard Kennison14,925,37014,925,37014,925,3701
Steve Chappell35,670,90058,546,26020,908,0203
Steve Fredericks41,091,01070,566,39012,837,6004
Steve Kutheis17,104,66065,695,6303,089,83010
Steve Rolsing67,001,090103,476,63027,783,5105
Tim Zollner109,314,310174,147,66052,834,1803
Tyler Becker66,917,470111,705,02032,463,8403
Tyler Crawford24,002,67035,216,34012,789,0002
Vanessa Basler36,787,86057,196,88016,378,8402
Victoria Colmire18,807,48069,463,0706,413,4109
Whitney Fish7,368,0308,888,7105,155,0603

NASCAR

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Ryan7,237,24013,436,0802,170,4206
Andy Eisaman2,816,0302,816,0302,816,0301
Brad Steinmeyer8,898,54023,308,6502,277,2205
Brian Bannon28,217,56048,666,26016,913,9606
Carlin Reed23,491,32033,748,3606,667,2005
Chris Basler97,098,540132,025,78044,769,3505
Chris Vaught2,980,3002,980,3002,980,3001
Grady Wilson12,638,80023,507,1604,435,9606
Greg Padavan6,751,7709,961,5203,896,4105
James Schaffner12,481,93031,513,540860,2005
Jim Merritt10,412,08018,736,0504,010,2506
John Miller93,835,700151,894,52026,464,8503
John Ryan14,196,14023,589,1804,817,1304
Jon Polster12,366,87018,582,4704,762,4105
Julian Barnes8,257,71018,810,0503,661,4905
Kara Presson3,870,3305,536,8102,203,8502
Kurt Goebel13,060,64015,734,60010,386,6702
Peter Saguto5,105,0907,260,4802,949,7002
Philip White10,846,24020,805,0406,246,8206
Rob Presson10,923,30010,923,30010,923,3001
Steve Cromer5,902,0006,640,2504,939,6903
Steve Fredericks15,957,01026,071,5304,829,1606
Steve Kutheis21,291,81038,655,1703,928,4502
Trey Neal6,770,01011,461,2102,925,3904
Tyler Crawford7,152,73011,533,1903,430,0403
Valerie Iriarte9,561,73011,968,4706,157,5803
Vanessa Basler5,636,05013,031,8003,790,2907

Oktoberfest

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Caldwell86,990116,53447,2154
Brian Bannon2,168,7502,777,0601,560,4362
Carlin Reed216,050331,795119,7105
Chris Edler428,880687,424120,5864
Cody Rice451,860752,772150,9512
Greg Padavan106,130159,83678,7404
Jesse Loeffler148,600286,42257,2446
Jim Merritt98,760138,95057,8824
John Ryan71,41092,31530,8564
Jon Polster293,140548,609129,1614
Matthew Zellner80,53086,67974,3732
Mike Bond126,850179,43495,4614
Philip White159,180208,06459,9954
Scott Raiche189,030399,432101,3715
Tyler Becker601,6102,028,30260,7044
Tyler Crawford145,930304,40859,8274
Vickie Cockrum119,980199,97474,0783
Wilson Newman136,970136,970136,9701

Pabst Can Crusher

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Ryan1,5102,6633502
Andrew Hrdlicka2,3803,6691,6063
Andy Eisaman1,1601,9325863
Billy Bogue1,1501,7935355
Bob Dyksen1,8202,0751,5582
Brian Bannon2,0304,7318898
Carlin Reed1,8503,8018578
Chris Basler2,4704,3841,16611
Chris Kloth1,5601,5561,5561
Chuck Sanderson2,0002,6758883
Cliff Heeley2,1103,8201,3127
Dan Laudel1,5102,9364745
Erick Jensen1,1001,6245692
Grady Wilson1,8302,89771511
Greg Padavan1,7902,9567967
Jim Merritt1,5402,5236348
John Miller2,7504,0011,7945
John Ryan1,4302,7356319
Jon Polster1,7302,8537809
Julian Barnes2,7602,7562,7561
Kathy Midkiff2,0302,6481,3464
Kurt Goebel2,1402,1432,1431
Matthew Zellner1,6402,3966153
Naomi Dombroski1,3302,4076673
Peter Saguto1,7903,7856816
Philip White1,8402,4571,1279
Rene Eisaman1,1702,1323933
Richard Kennison1,6703,1791,1554
Steve Chappell1,2901,4971,0882
Steve Edwards7427427421
Steve Fredericks2,1003,2158876
Steve Kutheis1,5602,52654112
Steve Rolsing3,4004,9171,8732
Tim Zollner1,9703,4811,0295
Tyler Becker2,0302,5191,5382
Tyler Crawford1,6103,9746278
Valerie Iriarte5045045041
Vanessa Basler1,7804,5057167
Vickie Cockrum7371,0584162
Whitney Fish9931,1707193

Pirates

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Ryan935,8901,834,55037,2202
Bob Caldwell350,8801,300,00033,6656
Brad Maxwell17,70024,59212,5024
Brian Bannon233,660726,75145,74912
Carlin Reed76,440326,4968,52013
Chris Edler194,920396,22314,2838
Chris Vaught44,85088,21219,1475
Cliff Heeley45,72045,72445,7241
Cody Rice41,92097,0918,32012
Greg Padavan3,127,52029,999,76057,77610
Heather Ohmes58,680136,95611,9037
James Schaffner51,28073,45737,5173
Jesse Loeffler299,7901,883,6359,4017
Jim Merritt28,56076,02610,57312
John Ryan212,670631,40931,81510
Jon Polster56,560156,47314,0007
Kevin Stroer44,87063,69626,0502
Marq Quiller62,12098,35012,0228
Mike Bond26,92041,95217,5303
Philip White48,90086,23417,39211
Scott Raiche105,010519,46116,4059
Sean O'Brien17,98017,98317,9831
Steve Cromer41,57068,48324,9204
Steve Fredericks70,120107,43726,9955
Trey Neal110,580110,577110,5771
Tyler Becker87,590185,00034,3546
Tyler Crawford54,900198,36417,84314
Vickie Cockrum23,94058,1227,8384
Wilson Newman29,90029,89629,8961

Skateball

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Hrdlicka893,9901,300,330487,6402
Andy Eisaman120,910120,910120,9101
Billy Bogue119,640160,27079,0102
Bob Dyksen408,560408,560408,5601
Brian Bannon475,620523,270446,8203
Carlin Reed309,200525,310115,5704
Chris Basler364,050691,270136,7404
Chris Kloth179,180179,180179,1801
Chuck Sanderson752,670752,670752,6701
Cliff Heeley615,7801,172,730385,3304
Erick Jensen89,97089,97089,9701
Grady Wilson153,460220,70049,0904
Greg Padavan766,2801,460,790188,9104
Jim Merritt330,200429,270231,1202
John Ryan150,510190,820110,2002
Jon Polster195,240333,39077,4106
Peter Saguto257,330286,760238,0403
Philip White72,91072,91072,9101
Rene Eisaman216,790216,790216,7901
Richard Kennison1,069,1101,069,1101,069,1101
Steve Chappell73,45073,45073,4501
Steve Fredericks327,040694,950101,0003
Steve Kutheis197,320435,74072,7504
Steve Rolsing2,258,3302,258,3302,258,3301
Tim Zollner370,550696,100202,1603
Tyler Becker564,340818,500310,1702
Tyler Crawford138,790231,37046,2102
Vanessa Basler451,450701,730201,1602
Vickie Cockrum231,400231,400231,4001

Sopranos

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Kay Rusnak4,616,7507,215,4001,283,2409
Brian Bannon47,470,940135,280,9808,917,56015
Brittnay Holt5,008,35015,039,9601,315,06014
Bryan Kennison3,513,9405,120,5202,420,2205
Chris Hibler22,603,84022,603,84022,603,8401
Eddie Holt28,143,940125,038,4105,765,89015
Eli Suazo3,817,5005,192,5203,096,8804
Grady Wilson11,246,41021,463,5003,937,40012
Greg Padavan21,799,01070,434,8904,725,85015
Ian Rusnak10,476,99023,489,2904,422,00010
Jim Merritt19,999,88053,348,1707,254,12015
Matthew Zellner46,346,700138,653,8705,106,54014
Mike Lowell10,047,65021,169,4104,751,5805
Peter Saguto17,666,07032,525,9004,374,94015
Philip White3,510,2304,102,0002,950,4204
Richard Hammond20,520,44032,712,1207,901,65010
Richard Kennison16,244,54053,617,0803,748,66015
Steve Fredericks30,935,85065,975,8504,517,94015
Steve Kutheis13,403,33036,121,3906,280,42015
Vickie Cockrum9,065,62020,120,8003,115,72015

Star Trek LE

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Kay Rusnak9,827,40031,272,0802,770,71011
Andy Eisaman8,197,57015,430,4203,602,49010
Brian Bannon72,809,120205,196,13018,175,63013
Brittnay Holt10,976,01025,372,3803,185,54010
Cameron Mccarty4,890,32010,725,4901,724,2908
Chris Hibler30,346,37079,434,7402,743,61011
David DiPasquale19,115,48041,163,0301,983,2306
Eddie Holt50,089,910132,788,06015,180,11010
Grady Wilson24,262,88024,262,88024,262,8801
Greg Padavan27,509,07042,345,2306,448,97013
Ian Rusnak11,039,97031,419,5102,317,90012
Jim Merritt31,681,000105,131,0803,325,58013
Matthew Zellner28,664,86054,267,2108,012,78012
Peter Saguto38,735,19067,811,6309,213,30012
Richard Hammond23,730,81079,577,7204,729,00013
Richard Kennison66,444,44090,680,96039,231,2103
Steve Fredericks75,526,12097,407,08062,511,7303
Steve Kutheis25,071,91073,648,5107,053,97012
Vickie Cockrum9,082,87010,513,1308,268,7703
Victoria Colmire8,381,67017,190,4203,286,53010

Star Trek Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Hrdlicka48,334,26072,224,77010,066,2505
Andy Eisaman23,032,69060,575,7806,470,9004
Billy Bogue9,926,58016,793,5103,059,6402
Bob Dyksen11,316,70015,081,7007,551,7002
Brian Bannon63,260,710177,544,9107,198,2008
Carlin Reed30,936,74085,992,7608,219,4509
Chris Basler140,431,530252,028,43045,591,6609
Chuck Sanderson63,620,14081,606,66032,317,9603
Cliff Heeley31,721,73061,282,36012,696,9003
Dan Laudel22,664,60031,320,3508,767,2903
Erick Jensen12,469,45023,460,5406,036,8303
Grady Wilson20,222,78048,689,7805,959,6008
Greg Padavan20,543,43036,751,04011,972,8804
Jim Merritt12,805,41031,148,7302,540,9706
John Miller141,998,350280,310,7103,685,9802
John Ryan13,665,56016,767,88011,410,7003
Jon Polster14,476,65068,614,4402,444,67010
Kathy Midkiff16,771,66029,089,3601,260,8604
Matthew Zellner38,868,00050,796,75026,939,2402
Naomi Dombroski11,132,50015,686,0806,578,9202
Peter Saguto57,877,570116,955,35011,216,0403
Philip White11,611,80020,329,6706,125,2504
Rene Eisaman3,860,8304,772,8903,278,6003
Richard Kennison63,871,85095,125,68025,938,3803
Steve Chappell26,875,82046,640,3907,111,2402
Steve Fredericks42,496,420129,605,32010,000,0006
Steve Kutheis29,526,26044,358,8509,583,2703
Steve Rolsing45,402,84052,371,12038,434,5502
Tim Zollner25,533,58094,916,1306,608,8307
Tyler Becker22,250,85044,462,3406,577,5504
Tyler Crawford19,508,08050,472,1102,232,7107
Valerie Iriarte28,331,36028,331,36028,331,3601
Vanessa Basler6,235,76013,098,3502,612,35010
Vickie Cockrum8,413,52016,003,9104,350,9104
Whitney Fish16,920,25023,157,66010,682,8402

Star Wars

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Evers24,760,82024,760,82024,760,8201
Amber Braun11,231,31011,231,31011,231,3101
Amy Ryan219,291,610602,910,37044,990,29011
Andrew Evers235,315,130330,394,99070,057,2004
Andy Eisaman134,832,470376,993,64018,693,22011
Billy Bogue106,814,870110,876,550102,753,1902
Bob Caldwell1,307,439,1702,898,020,800336,613,04010
Brad Steinmeyer87,193,780251,034,89028,710,1705
Brian Bannon387,335,2801,602,618,05018,265,70022
Carlin Reed498,717,8101,225,131,94050,355,11026
Chadd Thompson377,544,770571,492,190177,723,4803
Chris Basler1,382,174,1304,475,277,980298,499,91011
Chris Edler291,860,080673,581,46053,654,51010
Chris Vaught344,549,700799,917,81085,847,2505
Cliff Heeley148,730,570256,988,06037,800,9404
Cody Rice315,436,240861,433,56023,900,81012
Erick Jensen146,482,740281,200,78026,729,1806
Grady Wilson240,536,000363,935,04032,484,7203
Greg Padavan138,276,130330,542,83032,684,62023
Greg Upchurch155,365,580155,365,580155,365,5801
Heather Ohmes146,544,530373,392,73019,049,63010
James Schaffner129,057,360498,058,96023,101,1107
Jerry Stubits48,139,60067,919,41028,359,7802
Jesse Loeffler682,521,3701,148,199,270287,424,9805
Jesse Schobel104,872,090170,167,63039,576,5502
Jim Merritt213,940,510615,398,89018,789,59023
John Miller154,805,590216,071,89093,539,2902
John Ryan218,260,700673,904,19023,981,69022
Jon Polster274,921,800725,570,97037,250,16017
Julian Barnes348,985,210669,454,260223,573,8304
Kathy Midkiff137,171,760253,564,83037,211,7403
Katie Bond115,217,860161,205,92074,102,9804
Kevin Stroer1,144,887,9101,144,887,9101,144,887,9101
Kilian Padavan378,317,740378,317,740378,317,7401
Kurt Goebel173,784,870173,784,870173,784,8701
Marq Quiller189,712,040375,399,69064,272,2008
Matthew Zellner216,188,890263,726,770168,651,0002
Mike Bond189,979,700358,479,87029,830,69012
Philip White406,137,9801,606,770,44020,982,3009
Rene Eisaman48,212,84081,681,61011,852,7404
Rob Presson158,251,530158,251,530158,251,5301
Scott Raiche331,416,7101,089,219,93018,294,58016
Sean Behymer129,225,150146,630,220111,820,0802
Steve Cromer177,794,340422,726,50025,886,0607
Steve Fredericks395,140,4601,039,181,60073,756,9008
Steve Kutheis253,832,190316,733,790190,930,5802
Susan Muckerman44,699,91047,152,21042,247,6002
Trey Neal143,208,050429,969,84011,023,9007
Tyler Becker347,187,2701,070,843,11056,546,18010
Tyler Crawford299,330,480842,462,95051,322,62017
Valerie Iriarte226,675,050341,752,80091,160,0604
Vanessa Basler68,430,990128,300,38036,251,35010
Vickie Cockrum88,826,550205,136,29011,212,8904

Stranger Things

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Evers9,138,1909,138,1909,138,1901
Andrew Evers37,623,19046,270,51028,700,5403
Brian Bannon113,393,390237,543,0202,683,1605
Carlin Reed54,144,75086,589,07028,908,4203
Chadd Thompson67,707,52090,968,04044,447,0002
Chris Basler208,888,690438,856,23066,930,2904
Cody Rice14,669,15037,689,3202,931,9903
Greg Padavan31,653,08032,070,68031,235,4702
Greg Upchurch48,424,11048,424,11048,424,1101
James Schaffner61,987,730125,852,4004,436,8205
Jamie Carr1,431,6001,431,6001,431,6001
Jerry Stubits23,455,85023,455,85023,455,8501
Jesse Schobel75,931,180170,259,12014,542,4704
Jim Merritt30,812,81030,812,81030,812,8101
John Ryan76,694,410150,622,37045,464,5704
Katie Bond39,430,81048,218,12030,643,4902
Marq Quiller35,420,69059,790,77020,958,1003
Scott Raiche16,501,92025,288,6303,253,8106
Susan Muckerman1,766,9201,773,9301,759,9102

Surf'n Safari

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Powells5,001,0905,001,0905,001,0901
Adam Evers1,790,4501,790,4501,790,4501
Andrew Evers8,982,43015,059,7205,569,0806
Andrew Hrdlicka16,569,37040,470,9801,395,0005
Andy Eisaman4,980,4208,542,8901,579,1803
Billy Bogue2,272,4502,800,4501,744,4502
Bob Caldwell35,210,99093,501,49012,632,2705
Bob Dyksen10,984,12022,967,4502,810,1803
Brad Maxwell6,482,5406,482,5406,482,5401
Brian Bannon26,151,75068,304,2601,331,65019
Bryan Kennison1,182,4501,182,4501,182,4501
Carlin Reed15,963,47035,270,1604,020,35015
Chadd Thompson18,101,74020,624,72013,426,8003
Chris Basler50,738,940101,797,78033,547,2507
Chris Edler11,035,67016,922,1206,960,3505
Chris Hibler23,477,43023,477,43023,477,4301
Chuck Sanderson23,877,05033,130,16014,200,0004
Cliff Heeley10,535,28021,385,8903,211,1806
Cody Rice11,024,33025,466,6002,806,09012
Dan Laudel9,726,1809,726,1809,726,1801
Eli Suazo7,455,7608,914,1605,997,3502
Erick Jensen14,214,07017,778,07010,650,0702
Grady Wilson23,761,45057,404,07011,364,1705
Greg Padavan16,276,74035,383,4205,436,72019
Greg Upchurch21,222,67044,323,3305,577,0804
Heather Ohmes9,977,67016,563,9003,366,5304
James Schaffner5,430,3605,430,3605,430,3601
Jamie Carr3,166,2406,133,000204,7103
Jennifer Pyle1,583,6201,583,6201,583,6201
Jerry Stubits11,543,20017,592,7105,767,5403
Jesse Loeffler18,720,90021,117,17016,324,6302
Jesse Schobel18,167,58022,540,99013,794,1702
Jim Merritt9,882,27018,952,1801,074,18015
John Ryan19,873,44056,404,6105,698,63013
Jon Polster11,913,51022,415,7903,117,2709
Kathy Midkiff3,676,6605,069,6302,629,3603
Katie Bond6,497,97015,275,9902,432,3605
Marq Quiller20,125,86037,907,1304,704,0903
Matthew Zellner14,744,46021,545,7109,990,6305
Mike Bond10,950,85031,574,3503,764,27011
Mike Lowell10,303,69014,876,9805,730,4002
Nick Norrie5,184,8105,184,8105,184,8101
Peter Saguto13,151,51029,719,0802,271,2708
Philip White5,783,8009,794,8002,944,8109
Rene Eisaman2,046,0902,046,0902,046,0901
Richard Kennison13,917,08013,917,08013,917,0801
Scott Raiche14,249,54029,830,0304,504,5408
Steve Chappell10,938,20013,847,7209,081,0803
Steve Fredericks8,848,68015,004,4501,235,54010
Steve Kutheis9,186,99012,819,8005,554,1802
Steve Rolsing24,018,12026,450,53021,585,7002
Susan Muckerman5,344,4706,597,6302,864,0804
Tim Zollner24,217,74073,768,1607,643,9808
Tyler Becker24,546,29095,744,7007,401,0908
Tyler Crawford13,588,51023,567,2605,824,4507
Vanessa Basler7,531,31017,584,1704,353,1806
Vickie Cockrum7,966,91016,113,0701,534,4508
Victoria Colmire7,338,1607,338,1607,338,1601
Whitney Fish3,996,1804,940,1803,052,1802

The Hobbit

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amber Braun35,79035,78535,7851
Amy Ryan27,88027,88427,8841
Andrew Hrdlicka405,380738,95771,7952
Andy Eisaman53,21083,83629,3796
Billy Bogue33,19049,26615,3597
Brad Steinmeyer23,40025,25621,5382
Brian Bannon461,8901,376,98838,22527
Bryan Kennison104,900186,35952,72512
Carlin Reed108,430257,86026,2879
Chad Willis111,990232,08429,5294
Chris Basler663,000936,99791,1544
Chris Hibler78,100218,09027,6595
Chris Kloth48,67048,67048,6701
Chuck Sanderson122,010265,89236,1443
Cliff Heeley170,320694,13520,54429
Dan Laudel134,480316,00024,1054
Eli Suazo133,390255,25738,11118
Emily Swift36,98036,97736,9771
Emma Suazo26,59026,58726,5871
Erick Jensen47,39097,91624,5924
Grady Wilson179,940978,76717,42536
Greg Padavan250,5401,506,42635,61432
James Schaffner164,660285,55133,9624
Jim Merritt129,060346,00036,45824
John Burkhart79,040155,22027,4349
John Miller186,520186,516186,5161
John Ryan220,510592,35743,47219
Jon Polster229,320849,61145,82011
Julian Barnes54,85054,84954,8491
Kathy Midkiff75,800211,43124,6404
Kurt Goebel287,610379,615125,0573
Matthew Zellner175,890625,62932,60822
Melissa King82,940240,64230,82419
Michelle Kennison77,010182,05619,05816
Mike Lowell98,070318,29435,5047
Naomi Dombroski52,13073,98232,8435
Otto Wefelmeyer55,28091,09433,0344
Peter Saguto154,720456,46728,82016
Philip White68,270151,31029,50921
Rene Eisaman30,72050,9649,6433
Richard Kennison169,760469,25037,29920
Steve Chappell89,87089,86789,8671
Steve Edwards205,860692,75722,8077
Steve Fredericks241,7001,405,29233,19427
Steve Kutheis142,840550,24524,29720
Steve Rolsing310,720924,07442,25211
Tim Zollner310,6101,119,68121,08128
Tyler Becker165,620521,86438,0264
Tyler Crawford134,190369,75730,1197
Valerie Iriarte60,770162,60431,1058
Vanessa Basler60,760181,69419,5477
Vickie Cockrum86,040162,50039,9589
Walker Weeks53,55075,09829,9038
Whitney Fish54,440155,20916,8447

The Munsters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Evers1,691,5002,849,670533,3302
Andrew Evers8,267,02024,266,6202,752,2205
Bob Caldwell38,048,86070,984,42016,580,5005
Brad Maxwell1,843,9002,090,3001,597,5002
Brian Bannon24,992,71071,181,4902,199,07011
Carlin Reed7,014,17013,082,0001,024,2408
Chadd Thompson7,751,57014,490,9402,307,4005
Chris Basler64,851,180146,051,6501,251,3503
Chris Edler24,659,97068,777,0202,104,6807
Cliff Heeley5,924,07010,208,8901,280,6803
Cody Rice7,804,58024,174,670898,73013
Erick Jensen9,143,6509,143,6509,143,6501
Greg Padavan5,821,34017,851,240783,54013
Greg Upchurch4,151,6904,151,6904,151,6901
Heather Ohmes6,321,54014,621,8102,025,5807
Jamie Carr5,086,43010,655,7201,068,5703
Jerry Stubits6,963,96012,903,8401,024,0702
Jesse Loeffler8,527,08019,628,5702,099,4803
Jesse Schobel17,973,11017,973,11017,973,1101
Jim Merritt11,199,44033,681,320721,87013
John Ryan20,274,880101,096,6501,136,88010
Jon Polster7,205,81016,680,2901,861,8304
Katie Bond6,668,52015,141,0602,656,1604
Marq Quiller49,056,160122,741,9403,206,9204
Mike Bond7,335,82014,335,8201,175,2206
Nick Norrie6,883,2806,883,2806,883,2801
Philip White4,563,68010,011,9401,102,8407
Scott Raiche15,900,79048,289,6501,152,32010
Steve Fredericks13,860,66023,244,9001,527,2303
Susan Muckerman10,416,99016,308,4906,133,5103
Tyler Becker18,060,62070,703,2301,850,09010
Tyler Crawford5,982,11013,054,630644,1804
Vickie Cockrum8,781,04017,625,8101,938,3303

The Walking Dead

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Powells6,843,8606,843,8606,843,8601
Amber Braun2,836,5802,836,5802,836,5801
Amy Ryan27,341,59050,126,2904,149,1709
Andrew Evers85,665,230203,960,15016,982,3903
Andrew Hrdlicka26,788,93042,804,04012,538,2604
Andy Eisaman17,884,29072,504,2603,488,11011
Billy Bogue4,905,9406,421,1601,706,4406
Bob Caldwell99,967,470237,447,70023,905,8104
Bob Dyksen8,184,75013,957,2103,102,4503
Brad Maxwell26,562,46026,562,46026,562,4601
Brad Steinmeyer17,513,14049,013,0105,710,9308
Brian Bannon60,143,630278,154,3604,292,58039
Bryan Kennison21,354,25050,485,1903,278,58019
Carlin Reed39,687,000128,296,5303,881,67023
Chad Willis33,643,62049,433,83016,091,6203
Chris Basler99,210,310501,434,7404,688,02014
Chris Edler35,246,450107,718,5003,074,66011
Chris Hibler6,935,2907,487,9006,382,6802
Chris Kloth7,400,8007,419,2707,382,3302
Chris Vaught27,620,05062,714,1908,396,4703
Chuck Sanderson52,499,50052,499,50052,499,5001
Cliff Heeley44,191,320266,642,4706,068,57029
Cody Rice47,521,480246,115,7105,545,51016
Dan Laudel7,864,9707,864,9707,864,9701
Eli Suazo25,602,820125,917,8605,055,34016
Emma Suazo2,281,3802,281,3802,281,3801
Erick Jensen27,122,88055,340,6608,901,04010
Grady Wilson29,116,470111,723,7904,556,75028
Greg Padavan31,069,780152,104,7204,192,40040
Heather Ohmes22,549,52051,933,8104,885,4408
James Schaffner13,904,54028,278,3305,348,5006
Jesse Loeffler27,621,95046,856,9903,185,5908
Jim Merritt21,359,71055,409,2604,052,74038
John Burkhart32,939,94078,196,8503,276,1907
John Miller200,307,670358,901,98055,877,6305
John Ryan51,817,450133,291,8506,285,62026
Jon Polster43,786,660122,763,4807,588,53022
Julian Barnes13,164,94021,420,2804,909,5902
Kara Presson6,050,3906,050,3906,050,3901
Kathy Midkiff20,076,54037,813,0909,016,7805
Katie Bond33,966,97072,889,6107,858,6805
Kevin Stroer36,098,93056,081,19016,116,6602
Kilian Padavan7,288,5007,288,5007,288,5001
Kurt Goebel15,687,56041,641,2906,500,3505
Marq Quiller34,097,09070,927,7608,538,0909
Matthew Zellner34,099,090111,583,3705,405,21017
Melissa King16,210,29045,200,1303,692,70016
Michelle Kennison15,807,78044,834,6904,315,09019
Mike Bond29,837,12056,759,5505,997,73013
Mike Lowell29,621,68059,826,2306,855,2409
Naomi Dombroski12,212,97026,775,2905,969,3306
Nick Norrie10,353,84018,523,3004,068,8303
Otto Wefelmeyer9,094,11016,197,9904,974,6907
Peter Saguto57,747,140257,421,7803,805,75017
Philip White17,920,63048,545,5503,673,53031
Rene Eisaman7,685,69016,411,6004,080,9305
Richard Kennison49,470,210268,897,4405,775,71018
Scott Raiche44,113,780189,918,4204,474,74017
Sean Behymer6,427,5207,373,2105,481,8202
Sean O'Brien5,708,7807,715,3902,710,9503
Steve Chappell12,498,56023,985,6505,756,2204
Steve Cromer21,975,86053,178,4804,937,1204
Steve Edwards7,431,4607,580,8407,282,0802
Steve Fredericks54,790,160216,575,5205,474,43031
Steve Kutheis30,860,91076,585,7507,565,37012
Steve Rolsing130,783,210381,413,78014,315,3609
Tim Zollner46,465,010174,691,7906,581,50023
Trey Neal29,887,00053,629,99016,427,3704
Tyler Becker34,863,63055,359,5006,374,9806
Tyler Crawford25,893,19087,207,8803,891,64019
Valerie Iriarte32,150,63062,527,5406,829,0904
Vanessa Basler14,899,86055,793,1703,779,28014
Vickie Cockrum19,314,46054,324,9005,689,47021
Walker Weeks15,482,28045,984,6103,891,0108
Whitney Fish9,290,98021,341,3305,091,2306

Tommy

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Kay Rusnak32,179,25072,541,97010,942,7106
Andy Eisaman69,279,000108,461,54018,604,0303
Billy Bogue24,029,24030,909,27017,149,2102
Brian Bannon166,149,520357,626,4905,494,10013
Brittnay Holt57,847,610109,235,04021,716,1306
Carlin Reed60,691,67079,813,43041,569,9002
Chris Basler351,998,560603,975,490103,550,0005
Chris Hibler133,814,260133,814,260133,814,2601
Chris Kloth193,352,020193,352,020193,352,0201
Cliff Heeley36,159,32036,159,32036,159,3201
Eddie Holt98,444,250158,874,64050,729,7607
Erick Jensen130,080,360307,644,00010,047,9506
Grady Wilson92,742,640208,840,2907,661,4208
Greg Padavan130,814,520343,554,48011,655,39013
Ian Rusnak61,871,680127,808,84011,319,0207
Jim Merritt101,718,430247,590,44021,141,66010
John Miller506,670,770782,847,740233,605,9803
John Ryan207,798,170355,398,59078,112,6703
Jon Polster370,708,670370,708,670370,708,6701
Kathy Midkiff78,264,660192,415,70023,467,7104
Kilian Padavan149,523,740200,668,66098,378,8102
Matthew Zellner108,370,590364,209,70031,686,6806
Peter Saguto152,659,860250,130,12055,387,7007
Philip White105,348,780206,440,23021,535,2704
Rene Eisaman41,237,57070,758,01018,720,5904
Richard Hammond124,290,850243,335,54038,219,0407
Richard Kennison175,273,940313,478,56014,495,7407
Steve Fredericks127,263,110252,681,74041,119,6407
Steve Kutheis145,794,650339,392,63064,593,73012
Tim Zollner123,671,220132,332,180115,010,2602
Tyler Crawford109,719,520245,840,84034,040,5606
Valerie Iriarte143,049,480193,422,570104,557,4004
Vanessa Basler87,759,53087,759,53087,759,5301
Vickie Cockrum96,719,310205,803,37022,759,2707

Total Nuclear Annihilation

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Ryan69,410106,25038,5703
Andy Eisaman171,210230,20098,2703
Bob Caldwell573,4001,305,563302,6604
Brad Maxwell445,570445,570445,5701
Brian Bannon842,5401,441,613231,37012
Carlin Reed289,730514,652160,2907
Chris Edler290,450438,14193,2304
Cliff Heeley393,750520,990266,5002
Cody Rice262,660545,220141,6704
Erick Jensen245,520291,280199,7512
Greg Padavan288,230472,56022,5907
Heather Ohmes164,260236,050106,1503
James Schaffner135,720173,56097,8802
Jim Merritt364,0101,053,111122,0709
John Ryan728,5702,232,023155,51012
Jon Polster277,900505,47183,85013
Kevin Stroer217,430381,630140,3504
Marq Quiller549,3001,132,781186,8508
Philip White206,430456,78080,7604
Scott Raiche479,0501,187,502150,0805
Sean Behymer220,180220,181220,1811
Sean O'Brien136,580220,74052,4202
Steve Cromer287,940562,611181,0574
Steve Fredericks438,890552,531240,0903
Trey Neal238,540355,000122,0802
Tyler Crawford562,430667,931509,9604
Vickie Cockrum193,270436,220104,5405

Viking

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Erick Jensen63,69063,69063,6901
Jon Polster116,660116,660116,6601
Vanessa Basler257,780257,780257,7801

Wheel of Fortune

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Hrdlicka53,867,26059,558,71048,175,8002
Andy Eisaman5,022,0508,129,6501,915,4604
Billy Bogue2,267,1303,266,4401,376,6604
Bob Caldwell9,866,98018,645,3302,842,3503
Bob Dyksen2,063,2502,450,6001,675,8902
Brian Bannon29,993,27052,816,7703,335,3009
Carlin Reed7,718,02023,983,0901,223,44010
Chris Basler27,664,80072,599,5501,423,3004
Chris Edler7,545,81011,643,8401,472,4805
Chris Kloth2,400,6602,610,0102,191,3002
Chuck Sanderson39,664,28068,714,19023,958,7603
Cliff Heeley6,725,92010,378,8202,563,6706
Cody Rice16,308,22026,978,0903,301,01010
Dan Laudel35,523,71042,803,13028,244,2902
Erick Jensen3,571,7603,576,9403,566,5802
Grady Wilson6,250,6006,250,6006,250,6001
Greg Padavan6,439,96016,028,3901,496,95010
Heather Ohmes9,380,02017,928,8803,933,7804
Jesse Loeffler12,325,72026,335,6302,658,2903
Jim Merritt14,799,56034,679,5503,090,1009
John Ryan16,049,93035,498,8603,350,6508
Jon Polster10,333,51024,760,9401,933,5408
Kathy Midkiff13,678,69022,556,9806,241,2003
Marq Quiller5,972,3405,972,3405,972,3401
Matthew Zellner14,815,61023,000,45010,492,1706
Mike Bond4,896,9008,711,3402,012,3107
Naomi Dombroski3,621,7805,994,1202,148,7803
Peter Saguto12,469,96029,666,2402,467,6105
Philip White7,833,12025,126,6102,494,19011
Rene Eisaman7,080,41020,427,4701,201,9705
Richard Kennison7,729,21010,958,5003,897,6203
Scott Raiche13,411,35027,737,8002,394,0206
Steve Chappell13,749,30019,973,1801,730,7503
Steve Fredericks23,660,29050,930,1703,645,8405
Steve Kutheis10,690,88015,346,3006,035,4502
Tim Zollner9,631,09013,010,1406,197,5403
Tyler Becker11,419,74030,058,0205,452,9006
Tyler Crawford13,088,86046,657,6601,420,99012
Vanessa Basler16,476,40029,106,6303,472,7705
Vickie Cockrum5,375,6209,545,6703,253,3206
Whitney Fish1,625,2803,046,330686,1404

Willy Wonka LE

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Evers20,29026,17014,4002
Andrew Evers231,720746,86032,4509
Bob Caldwell176,100279,28072,9102
Brian Bannon448,7301,575,730110,3109
Carlin Reed211,440644,39016,38010
Chadd Thompson386,190737,81034,5602
Chris Basler830,7101,337,180245,5304
Chris Edler322,290947,64025,3606
Cody Rice245,3301,049,67035,72010
Greg Padavan59,110123,61011,8507
Greg Upchurch262,250342,860181,6302
Heather Ohmes192,290548,19027,9004
James Schaffner570,080853,36062,7403
Jamie Carr208,960208,960208,9601
Jerry Stubits256,500256,500256,5001
Jesse Schobel405,110841,86070,7005
Jim Merritt120,480253,67011,4504
John Ryan771,0003,643,19046,0508
Katie Bond139,270328,63042,1807
Marq Quiller1,170,8201,784,700569,5003
Mike Bond335,770791,47017,3507
Nick Norrie25,48042,1108,8402
Scott Raiche219,080603,32079,1407
Susan Muckerman47,88067,93027,8302
Tyler Becker230,250541,55057,7303
Tyler Crawford27,57027,57027,5701
Vickie Cockrum189,350607,83010,9904

Wizard of Oz

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Kay Rusnak27,79066,4309,45412
Andy Eisaman55,870159,20813,6688
Brian Bannon218,3801,579,73914,58931
Brittnay Holt51,140143,4598,77019
Bryan Kennison34,32079,0046,99417
Cameron Mccarty89,800117,35962,2332
Chris Hibler55,07085,52433,7784
Eddie Holt102,280321,17816,28220
Eli Suazo51,47084,90710,80912
Grady Wilson56,760199,90217,42223
Greg Padavan88,930339,04320,21329
Ian Rusnak48,490132,05410,96913
Jennifer Pyle17,01017,01017,0101
Jim Merritt76,180274,51619,39425
John Ryan144,020531,11922,1348
Matthew Zellner90,740344,03412,40227
Michelle Kennison27,97085,6508,1816
Mike Lowell53,300119,0296,85716
Peter Saguto88,030300,00416,42229
Philip White43,170143,0304,82513
Richard Hammond68,110228,72714,41513
Richard Kennison75,030229,2256,21427
Steve Fredericks104,670439,00421,80927
Steve Kutheis64,330150,52210,09828
Tim Zollner131,290262,48331,3258
Vickie Cockrum40,930102,5139,38023
Victoria Colmire51,400173,35611,6798