St. Louis Area Pinball
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC7,749,13040,369,1201,626,560101
Alice Cooper's Nightmare Castle11,755,44075,024,941887,110109
America's Most Haunted9,206,210104,629,310417,010354
Austin Powers61,601,400444,279,3305,612,060212
Back to the Future1,495,0108,312,170108,400293
Batman 66 Premium34,196,110113,068,1209,393,64013
Champion's Pub9,045,160100,576,090374,410314
Cue Ball40,595,140204,740,5004,150,080260
Deadpool54,369,9201,212,852,9902,341,490145
Demolition Man125,903,920274,195,16022,121,5208
Dialed In152,0901,851,9205,380224
Dirty Harry189,823,4001,072,492,09031,106,760224
Dr. Dude20,170,970586,286,38026853
Dracula22,810,880230,574,0101,286,150133
Fish Tales13,365,57073,334,709462,320141
Flintstones206,553,6801,488,179,23020,752,390308
Ghostbusters42,274,800501,208,6702,369,660114
Hurricane3,760,74033,043,490317,090115
Jokerz1,081,5608,262,72083,230177
Judge Dredd53,765,890226,715,8605,121,930122
Lights! Camera! Action!1,338,2809,121,960111,030121
Mario Andretti325,226,440862,083,42037,309,000122
NBA Fastbreak291142240
No Good Gofers5,730,54032,511,9301,009,66059
Revenge from Mars31,195,740636,985,710218708
Rob Zombie's Spook Show3,518,42019,414,510166,080124
Rolling Stones6,715,35025,516,910411,580251
South Park38,877,250680,663,9001,620,300432
Star Trek: The Next Generation72,513,3502,010,480,230251,570701
Street Fighter II49,461,270213,669,9504,615,130141
The Walking Dead12,747,08085,828,4601,839,80095
White Water46,215,320885,004,0201,055,330121
Who Dunnit428,347,5802,360,776,43061,655,750129
World Cup287,587,0101,254,496,08081,586302
X-Files37,603,8501,345,238,2603,650894

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - AC/DC - Alice Cooper's Nightmare Castle - America's Most Haunted - Austin Powers - Back to the Future - Batman 66 Premium - Champion's Pub - Cue Ball - Deadpool - Demolition Man - Dialed In - Dirty Harry - Dr. Dude - Dracula - Fish Tales - Flintstones - Ghostbusters - Hurricane - Jokerz - Judge Dredd - Lights! Camera! Action! - Mario Andretti - NBA Fastbreak - No Good Gofers - Revenge from Mars - Rob Zombie's Spook Show - Rolling Stones - South Park - Star Trek: The Next Generation - Street Fighter II - The Walking Dead - White Water - Who Dunnit - World Cup - X-Files

AC/DC

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss5,009,0708,591,5402,631,0006
Abby Kieffer3,881,0403,881,0403,881,0401
Angie Cornish8,713,93010,466,3606,239,6504
Becky Harrington4,396,7207,058,0401,936,2606
Brett Love6,561,2609,723,4703,399,0502
Brian Capstick7,704,70010,042,7004,278,3105
Bryan Brown4,369,7008,404,2001,717,1604
Chelsea Booker2,750,3203,063,4502,480,4903
Chris Vaught6,179,09010,765,2302,091,9203
Elizabeth Heberer2,029,3102,532,8091,648,2303
Heather Robinson5,720,6606,602,1105,037,3603
James Avery6,252,2707,304,4805,200,0602
James Schaffner16,024,75027,146,3304,686,1203
Jesse Schobel7,611,33010,582,7204,639,9402
Jim Van Herreweghe3,677,0404,144,2303,033,0503
Joe Van Herreweghe6,474,3106,827,3206,121,2902
John Harrington5,871,4607,720,2503,511,2105
Kelly Ludtke4,621,2705,339,6603,724,2704
Kimberly Ann22,301,08040,369,1204,233,0302
Kristi Bertram9,025,47013,667,4304,383,5002
Marcin Kruszynski7,062,5507,062,5507,062,5501
Marty Massey5,466,5008,277,3702,655,6302
Matt Puckett8,161,15014,289,3903,313,2104
Mike Wade7,967,85013,627,5404,556,5303
Rachel Kincy7,617,90017,155,0602,805,6605
Shelly Dachroeden5,094,7106,340,1203,849,2902
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden6,636,7908,161,4005,112,1702
Steve Fredericks13,954,43020,467,1807,441,6702
Steve Rolsing21,168,11034,337,6008,118,2707
Teresa Keller 3,516,9005,061,3501,626,5605
Trevor McCullough5,986,3105,986,3105,986,3101
Zac Schnettler11,149,30018,153,2504,145,3402

Alice Cooper's Nightmare Castle

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss4,626,8906,327,4201,354,4903
Angie Cornish5,936,78010,766,8303,576,0704
Becky Harrington6,995,7409,971,5903,589,4804
Brett Love43,734,13043,734,13143,734,1311
Brian Capstick14,408,92023,286,6307,708,7305
Bryan Brown14,072,48034,034,8814,083,0707
Chelsea Booker2,141,7803,276,410887,1104
Chris Vaught11,108,80017,112,7905,104,8102
Elizabeth Heberer11,183,95024,561,1502,480,1503
Heather Robinson5,613,1705,613,1705,613,1701
James Schaffner15,636,79021,749,2305,259,3903
Jesse Schobel17,787,29037,920,4316,153,7403
Jim Van Herreweghe1,112,7901,112,7901,112,7901
Joe Van Herreweghe8,727,21022,237,7402,974,4105
John Harrington3,536,4005,715,6602,753,5406
Kelly Ludtke10,866,97032,138,7702,828,5605
Kimberly Ann11,673,17015,553,8606,273,2807
Kristi Bertram1,551,5801,586,9901,516,1702
Marcin Kruszynski4,412,6909,689,320960,9003
Marty Massey9,501,4609,647,8909,355,0302
Matt Puckett14,596,43027,447,2202,359,2506
Mike Wade4,683,0305,060,2804,305,7802
Rachel Kincy7,486,16017,005,9111,509,5509
Shelly Dachroeden22,069,06044,694,95110,628,0703
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden41,420,19075,024,9417,815,4402
Steve Fredericks13,597,03020,559,0509,455,6504
Steve Rolsing39,294,49054,700,47129,510,9004
Teresa Keller 9,674,61015,635,2303,713,9802
Trevor McCullough8,349,64013,720,7202,626,8904
Zac Schnettler8,091,9309,625,4306,558,4202

America's Most Haunted

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss4,341,2808,619,6001,332,12012
Angie Cornish8,961,99035,011,710782,02014
Becki Struckhoff9,402,04028,218,0302,149,87010
Becky Harrington3,180,32010,334,460898,86016
Brian Capstick14,383,31020,379,9008,386,7202
Bryan Brown12,694,69053,210,5902,198,86014
Chris Vaught22,871,92022,871,92022,871,9201
Clayton Scott18,900,850104,629,3102,835,47022
Cori Drury4,307,8408,269,7101,388,0106
Dan Sexauer15,554,62036,404,3801,036,8106
Davan Burkman7,173,4807,173,4807,173,4801
DC Valentine5,640,77016,082,980844,1308
Diana Johnson3,634,34013,116,4001,211,19011
Heather Robinson6,488,13032,472,120959,32015
Jake Milwerger3,892,7907,347,2901,492,8108
Jesse Schobel6,261,6906,261,6906,261,6901
Jimmy Valentine7,849,71024,440,690908,25012
Joe Van Herreweghe4,421,8404,421,8404,421,8401
John Harrington6,058,61019,428,7101,408,68018
Kelly Ludtke6,059,40019,899,690753,42014
Kimberly Ann17,708,99096,280,6402,515,87015
Kristi Bertram2,475,8802,475,8802,475,8801
Lauren Davis3,051,0505,271,3701,200,28012
Marcin Kruszynski1,865,8001,865,8001,865,8001
Marty Massey7,301,27027,235,470668,00015
Matt Puckett8,244,24025,170,6301,791,15017
Patrick Mclullogh2,738,8803,572,2201,986,3504
Rachel Kincy4,454,14017,739,980417,01019
Shelly Dachroeden7,554,04023,609,9101,288,5408
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden12,289,91048,822,970733,6608
Teresa Keller 6,499,40014,150,8301,207,2519
Tim O'Leary16,300,09033,198,5502,798,2209
Trevor McCullough12,295,14052,618,2203,091,49023
Valerie Dratwick14,032,74031,096,4403,070,2307
Zac Schnettler18,275,33095,691,9701,257,25014

Austin Powers

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss26,681,85049,872,55011,096,9507
Angie Cornish69,977,980145,806,22011,500,1704
Becki Struckhoff60,210,67094,902,28031,049,8006
Becky Harrington28,092,12049,865,56013,613,64014
Brian Capstick36,001,46088,034,44012,868,7306
Bryan Brown19,052,70030,359,7207,745,6702
Clayton Scott77,976,900113,746,47039,049,4606
Cori Drury26,695,31043,443,8207,027,8808
DC Valentine44,893,660118,690,34011,664,2407
Diana Johnson35,020,44084,021,60012,681,4309
Heather Robinson39,065,770113,475,6505,612,0604
Jake Milwerger91,216,690300,846,17027,893,1107
James Schaffner79,816,620202,474,26020,217,8904
Jimmy Valentine92,190,770266,318,44025,665,4609
John Harrington77,367,270272,544,63012,633,39019
Kelly Ludtke36,419,51082,184,96012,017,7306
Kimberly Ann84,103,890109,042,94055,744,8703
Lauren Davis32,996,40060,373,56015,188,1806
Marty Massey60,335,100122,722,71026,475,4804
Matt Puckett69,451,250189,003,43012,459,64014
Mike Wade44,957,91046,880,30043,035,5102
Rachel Kincy24,079,10039,998,5005,978,6108
Shelly Dachroeden78,339,810113,379,77036,073,7805
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden102,356,750214,403,28052,100,5906
Steve Rolsing134,876,780195,290,16051,261,4304
Teresa Keller 21,013,42028,004,3608,070,4804
Tim O'Leary132,911,560444,279,33048,700,1408
Trevor McCullough69,818,830241,740,61023,141,56020
Valerie Dratwick59,043,42097,615,19027,550,6509
Zac Schnettler74,066,43074,066,43074,066,4301

Back to the Future

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss1,529,3002,917,090341,2609
Abby Kieffer862,540862,540862,5401
Amanda Williams537,9001,043,730253,2404
Angie Cornish1,508,4403,453,330560,00010
Becki Struckhoff1,400,1402,604,390647,5508
Becky Harrington697,6001,634,690214,91015
Brett Love452,690589,070366,3904
Brian Capstick1,422,4403,766,860279,58012
Bryan Brown1,534,5203,043,130423,23011
Chelsea Booker502,270672,980331,5602
Chris Vaught1,102,7302,133,850555,3804
Cori Drury909,7501,720,550424,4507
Davan Burkman1,844,0601,844,0601,844,0601
DC Valentine824,2402,164,360108,4006
Diana Johnson426,100650,660131,7706
Elizabeth Heberer552,510571,820532,9203
Graham Schnettler1,119,5503,583,430258,1606
Heather Robinson647,1901,013,620253,2605
Holli Dennis726,0901,617,170261,6106
Jake Milwerger1,908,3405,190,670922,8706
James Avery355,050419,200290,9002
James Schaffner2,969,5803,580,8801,859,8504
Jesse Schobel1,302,3302,279,650482,7803
Jim Van Herreweghe1,008,8903,400,830358,9806
Joe Van Herreweghe835,8801,533,410285,4004
John Harrington1,137,1503,578,450238,15017
Kelly Ludtke1,044,3902,319,820447,1608
Kimberly Ann2,300,5007,504,030493,71012
Kristi Bertram711,4101,535,330272,8703
Marcin Kruszynski971,950971,950971,9501
Marty Massey1,859,8303,008,780710,8702
Matt Puckett1,093,4504,451,070204,53019
Mike Wade812,7501,708,420161,5904
Rachel Kincy764,1901,389,020437,0408
Shelly Dachroeden1,812,2104,203,410603,0504
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden5,153,7807,694,0001,179,3004
Steve Fredericks4,344,8607,329,720579,9604
Steve Rolsing5,819,9608,312,1702,341,6907
Teresa Keller 478,360661,790335,6905
Tim O'Leary3,487,1206,045,640835,8908
Tony Graham1,098,6401,922,770330,3908
Trevor McCullough2,096,7307,243,670402,25016
Valerie Dratwick1,225,0502,510,190340,5405
Zac Schnettler1,332,2203,710,310256,13013

Batman 66 Premium

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss14,878,36014,878,36014,878,3601
Becky Harrington9,393,6409,393,6409,393,6401
Brett Love70,551,45070,551,45070,551,4501
Chris Vaught113,068,120113,068,120113,068,1201
Jesse Schobel31,780,26043,014,17020,546,3402
Kelly Ludtke9,661,3209,661,3209,661,3201
Kimberly Ann42,292,98044,079,71040,506,2402
Matt Puckett22,285,30022,285,30022,285,3001
Shelly Dachroeden19,260,44019,260,44019,260,4401
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden27,494,27027,494,27027,494,2701
Zac Schnettler9,810,1009,810,1009,810,1001

Champion's Pub

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss10,230,10044,938,0203,602,69015
Angie Cornish10,632,17015,630,8804,792,8505
Becki Struckhoff8,876,18016,860,0402,815,8409
Becky Harrington4,666,75013,482,560374,41017
Brett Love10,003,61017,886,1202,839,6704
Brian Capstick8,713,89014,626,5502,645,5609
Bryan Brown5,550,19014,167,070412,63011
Chelsea Booker4,033,7404,753,8903,313,5902
Chris Vaught8,082,73012,610,790605,7104
Clayton Scott20,999,15082,441,610432,44010
Davan Burkman9,784,0409,784,0409,784,0401
Diana Johnson3,898,25010,675,0101,885,4108
Elizabeth Heberer3,255,0003,255,0003,255,0001
Gayle Villanueva901,460901,460901,4601
Ginger Morice1,597,6903,351,730431,4807
Heather Robinson2,868,1704,114,7801,656,0009
James Schaffner16,665,54030,778,9406,311,3503
Jesse Schobel8,918,93017,139,2502,672,6903
Jim Van Herreweghe4,892,6907,842,8602,982,8003
Jimmy Valentine4,778,80011,955,1902,261,5808
Joe Van Herreweghe7,791,67010,455,340402,3805
John Harrington4,563,9408,142,870742,50017
Josh McLaughlin5,934,8709,143,5501,860,3408
Kelly Ludtke1,851,1404,495,730562,8008
Kimberly Ann11,174,07036,330,0002,332,6207
Kristi Bertram6,409,57011,265,2302,911,5904
Lauren Davis3,987,36017,036,400435,2408
Mandy Drury3,238,8107,761,270651,5908
Marcin Kruszynski5,788,09010,091,3301,605,7104
Marty Massey7,936,85019,663,630938,29015
Matt Puckett11,707,91040,314,4602,742,53017
Mike Wade11,977,36018,596,6907,443,2707
Rachel Kincy3,488,9704,762,6902,302,5108
Shelly Dachroeden17,827,97064,332,3506,752,62014
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden21,934,05041,619,0002,945,9007
Steve Fredericks41,597,81050,886,33032,309,2902
Steve Rolsing43,449,380100,576,09014,693,4707
Teresa Keller 2,121,8603,530,3401,270,2609
Tim O'Leary11,936,64026,805,090621,2508
Trevor McCullough8,380,69012,337,7404,271,5604
Valerie Dratwick5,295,9809,963,6502,064,0009
Zac Schnettler6,617,47012,992,6901,282,5508

Cue Ball

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss41,685,89066,315,15011,188,28020
Angie Cornish40,937,790108,712,99019,600,16014
Becky Harrington23,974,39036,793,08010,671,1808
Brian Capstick29,788,99029,788,99029,788,9901
Bryan Brown43,639,620127,745,7009,052,99018
Clayton Scott46,411,870106,922,88017,754,54012
Dan Sexauer64,766,240204,740,50023,464,5409
Davan Burkman50,941,54050,941,54050,941,5401
Diana Johnson33,072,44055,973,72014,821,8109
Heather Robinson29,901,82065,142,26011,765,27017
Jimmy Valentine42,277,700104,483,97011,805,4409
John Harrington42,711,36076,854,7904,150,08016
Kelly Ludtke37,094,52073,398,90014,798,54017
Kimberly Ann57,248,720115,389,05022,851,53016
Lauren Davis25,584,22033,421,81013,434,5408
Marty Massey30,774,57071,985,24013,395,27014
Matt Puckett35,834,91054,873,71020,725,9907
Patrick Mclullogh31,701,71089,473,0509,203,2707
Rachel Kincy29,494,95064,675,3509,176,27017
Teresa Keller 21,300,52037,976,72012,327,3609
Trevor McCullough59,821,300125,765,53019,997,54017
Zac Schnettler51,086,240131,933,44026,266,99014

Deadpool

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss27,189,80052,653,3006,234,0108
Angie Cornish31,287,710106,894,5804,942,1406
Becky Harrington19,827,75035,703,1803,944,1205
Brett Love39,789,93092,532,08018,195,2805
Brian Capstick23,193,36077,854,1303,993,60010
Bryan Brown27,981,00076,137,2507,263,4409
Chelsea Booker6,472,47015,241,8402,476,6605
Chris Vaught223,227,870486,872,4609,057,1405
Elizabeth Heberer25,285,38095,807,7902,341,4906
Heather Robinson15,823,46039,041,0103,043,9007
James Avery2,776,1702,776,1702,776,1701
James Schaffner271,643,050271,643,050271,643,0501
Jesse Schobel9,016,8609,016,8609,016,8601
Jim Van Herreweghe13,804,71016,093,53012,112,4904
Joe Van Herreweghe36,028,52085,687,3007,995,6105
John Harrington7,614,7308,673,6406,555,8202
Kelly Ludtke22,022,05040,047,8709,067,8607
Kimberly Ann42,281,45073,308,44022,194,7905
Kristi Bertram12,935,75024,859,4205,265,0305
Marcin Kruszynski22,145,80036,441,21010,218,7903
Marty Massey25,562,03076,712,6204,579,0006
Matt Puckett58,727,94081,300,02041,652,2005
Mike Wade17,256,75027,249,1707,264,3302
Rachel Kincy18,937,44048,463,0904,708,9906
Shelly Dachroeden63,007,180102,988,68023,025,6802
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden102,565,100183,580,43015,734,5704
Steve Fredericks49,883,060155,149,23012,506,2405
Steve Rolsing544,286,1401,212,852,99038,791,7605
Teresa Keller 13,261,58031,350,6204,332,0407
Trevor McCullough25,140,32030,161,90020,118,7402
Zac Schnettler9,477,1409,477,1409,477,1401

Demolition Man

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss92,670,43092,670,43092,670,4301
Brian Capstick22,121,52022,121,52022,121,5201
Bryan Brown167,371,620167,371,620167,371,6201
John Harrington188,213,110188,213,110188,213,1101
Kelly Ludtke274,195,160274,195,160274,195,1601
Marty Massey132,208,590132,208,590132,208,5901
Rachel Kincy57,743,67057,743,67057,743,6701
Teresa Keller 72,707,26072,707,26072,707,2601

Dialed In

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss111,850331,85017,37010
Abby Kieffer14,86014,86014,8601
Angie Cornish248,390469,140120,3105
Becky Harrington94,900342,01016,10011
Benjamin Trochtenberg118,160118,160118,1601
Brett Love164,370395,65035,5106
Brian Capstick79,660263,86020,1309
Bryan Brown75,650169,7609,26014
Chelsea Booker27,28039,52016,7105
Chris Vaught111,100316,20035,8406
Davan Burkman37,73037,73037,7301
Elizabeth Heberer63,380119,57035,0105
Heather Robinson55,730100,46016,1008
James Avery22,71030,90014,5202
James Schaffner254,030572,34055,6808
Jesse Schobel375,7401,007,95059,3306
Jim Van Herreweghe68,630133,26024,2304
John Harrington118,180500,58034,00010
Kelly Ludtke102,820257,55013,46010
Kimberly Ann190,790476,32020,39015
Kristi Bertram80,930137,11031,5304
Marcin Kruszynski151,640151,640151,6401
Marty Massey67,210128,11027,3606
Matt Puckett93,680224,5605,38016
Mike Wade24,67036,97015,1703
Rachel Kincy52,270122,77011,69011
Shelly Dachroeden149,990149,990149,9901
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden206,230221,770190,6802
Steve Fredericks239,460429,53067,4204
Steve Rolsing633,0801,851,92072,86014
Teresa Keller 38,00099,70013,8306
Trevor McCullough146,040390,85033,40011
Zac Schnettler155,200454,85016,7508

Dirty Harry

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Becki Struckhoff227,631,240552,906,70046,263,01012
Becky Harrington113,457,130238,483,95049,902,16015
Clayton Scott341,216,460896,501,550116,187,15013
Cori Drury79,112,880103,796,05057,326,1305
DC Valentine152,752,660333,198,61043,000,9907
Diana Johnson104,408,380255,752,75031,106,76018
Gayle Villanueva72,148,95072,148,95072,148,9501
Ginger Morice90,884,700134,608,32038,371,6506
Jake Milwerger139,681,470217,630,98039,801,3806
Jimmy Valentine202,452,510307,641,19096,674,97016
John Harrington152,073,410442,736,35070,145,62015
Josh McLaughlin134,916,350330,791,54052,865,8909
Lauren Davis157,659,830273,535,43059,756,76016
Mandy Drury170,484,950347,665,69078,351,3706
Marty Massey108,989,540228,142,25036,588,58010
Matt Puckett149,681,550293,195,42052,278,85015
Shelly Dachroeden215,619,520348,716,88099,683,61014
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden478,905,0201,072,492,090190,172,2306
Tim O'Leary341,106,870810,672,45042,874,09015
Trevor McCullough224,967,800312,325,81079,290,3506
Valerie Dratwick221,367,510500,243,14057,336,78013

Dr. Dude

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss759,4302,346,6102619
Angie Cornish28,560,620195,728,120294,66043
Becki Struckhoff26,005,460117,794,130232,73035
Becky Harrington11,295,49048,015,410347,70034
Brian Capstick1,053,1501,053,1501,053,1501
Bryan Brown1,723,1804,623,1604219
Clayton Scott17,510,74097,194,700503,05050
Dan Sexauer2,647,7705,658,9601,045,6508
Davan Burkman446,450850,89042,0002
DC Valentine719,3701,134,510213,16010
Diana Johnson893,6302,143,670191,95018
Erin Hill15,429,10056,114,5905,282,0408
Graham Schnettler12,808,08048,139,830382,55017
Heather Robinson1,099,8602,390,600176,36015
Jake Milwerger17,188,43085,560,780439,36029
Jimmy Nichols27,494,06056,823,1206,468,0808
Jimmy Valentine1,483,5705,398,070524,9906
John Harrington9,269,90095,732,360229,14036
John Miller10,705,12029,946,030726,35010
Kelly Ludtke931,8902,208,0705817
Kevin Marshall25,261,18055,159,4008,085,5107
Kimberly Ann2,235,5005,935,520385,51017
Lauren Davis1,311,3203,968,850289,0608
Lori Hanson15,607,93034,865,9506,063,57019
Marty Massey1,117,4504,447,020284,02017
Matt Petrov21,864,35061,381,7403,769,1608
Matt Puckett15,472,54071,445,310263,85047
Patrick Mclullogh706,2401,408,520300,2506
Rachel Kincy655,6301,241,5502917
Rich Cliver38,539,81075,740,03022,081,67010
Sam Mook30,385,610148,798,370392,14029
Sarah Anderson25,630,31041,997,04010,504,8808
Sarah Harris23,625,87072,903,1204,290,09019
Shelly Dachroeden45,720,66088,889,61018,227,39010
Stephanie Ramspott1,003,9702,117,780291,6409
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden72,429,860268,385,25010,678,23020
Teresa Keller 1,129,8302,918,710331,5309
Tim O'Leary94,981,400586,286,380699,08039
Trevor McCullough1,601,9707,152,630423,51028
Tyler Harris25,556,800124,460,5506,067,04016
Valerie Dratwick32,456,840119,974,4305,299,57029
Valerie Iriarte25,956,960111,549,140198,52038
Zac Schnettler13,504,04062,783,770116,66058

Dracula

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss27,106,98081,117,9007,674,6409
Becky Harrington22,920,30081,945,5705,095,4109
Bryan Brown37,770,930127,383,4004,025,2207
Cori Drury14,893,45029,227,3604,446,1408
Dan Sexauer10,785,65010,785,65010,785,6501
Diana Johnson12,609,95028,563,4401,286,15010
Heather Robinson18,033,55018,033,55018,033,5501
Jake Milwerger70,121,820230,574,01028,647,9508
Jimmy Valentine25,202,20047,509,9604,431,4607
John Harrington8,560,17013,441,4304,071,1008
Kelly Ludtke17,154,73032,242,7202,863,24010
Kimberly Ann27,974,13053,174,04010,148,5807
Lauren Davis18,479,58040,335,9405,956,3309
Marty Massey9,880,38020,160,5902,163,1807
Matt Puckett14,460,03039,755,4801,934,2106
Nana Ramsey23,467,98047,887,6006,210,5208
Rachel Kincy9,099,4609,099,4609,099,4601
Tony Graham10,170,26025,741,7002,307,3508
Trevor McCullough30,161,84090,509,0406,527,2709

Fish Tales

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss12,684,70044,676,5902,122,18010
Becky Harrington11,368,12030,756,0604,459,2607
Bryan Brown17,055,99039,172,240462,32011
Clayton Scott8,918,6608,918,6608,918,6601
Cori Drury14,235,00032,472,3504,234,8307
Diana Johnson10,296,24030,705,3702,666,1789
Heather Robinson4,927,1604,927,1604,927,1601
Jake Milwerger13,030,12028,521,3901,666,4508
Jimmy Valentine18,163,65059,833,3403,466,86011
John Harrington6,651,28014,053,5201,780,30011
Kelly Ludtke8,885,04026,803,8001,329,5608
Kimberly Ann17,295,81072,578,7303,993,4708
Lauren Davis17,297,77073,334,7092,744,78010
Marty Massey11,784,42028,998,7102,205,3709
Matt Puckett5,991,77018,778,7201,186,6608
Nana Ramsey13,117,23019,733,2206,211,7506
Rachel Kincy5,990,1305,990,1305,990,1301
Tony Graham13,256,14031,593,7004,268,4707
Trevor McCullough24,154,76060,539,9108,331,6108

Flintstones

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss154,946,420532,106,38066,236,93010
Abby Kieffer24,553,02024,553,02024,553,0201
Angie Cornish209,011,680444,101,06082,506,4706
Becki Struckhoff501,423,5501,308,563,96087,290,9209
Becky Harrington98,080,790227,753,18021,849,66015
Benjamin Trochtenberg41,664,07041,664,07041,664,0701
Brett Love166,711,060237,397,05059,011,7603
Brian Capstick137,343,330320,027,99028,763,57011
Bryan Brown106,013,850271,899,06034,376,93010
Chelsea Booker57,057,40099,574,70029,761,9703
Chris Vaught251,098,390365,636,28090,899,2404
Clayton Scott427,102,0701,166,557,360128,252,89010
Cori Drury101,548,050201,522,79036,018,1907
DC Valentine199,946,330802,538,15043,089,2407
Diana Johnson98,781,900168,221,50060,054,4908
Elizabeth Heberer54,997,59073,268,69034,005,6404
Heather Robinson138,315,900224,456,04032,839,6603
Jake Milwerger120,661,790250,870,07050,077,4308
James Avery51,020,36054,000,00048,040,7102
James Schaffner341,395,400369,573,010313,217,7802
Jesse Schobel213,566,580403,695,99097,341,9703
Jim Van Herreweghe141,209,740276,175,16046,937,5905
Jimmy Valentine229,917,570602,721,73041,040,7108
Joe Van Herreweghe115,213,280177,661,58060,062,7303
John Harrington160,638,760714,189,91035,267,56021
Kelly Ludtke72,195,510111,626,04031,887,7707
Kimberly Ann183,127,100461,610,52051,078,6109
Kristi Bertram66,304,570110,813,10040,127,0505
Lauren Davis127,811,330232,548,14086,824,6106
Marcin Kruszynski104,723,790138,181,50066,950,0003
Marty Massey107,268,990185,457,46058,076,1706
Matt Puckett142,410,680201,007,80070,305,46012
Mike Wade107,714,050150,806,59067,885,8303
Rachel Kincy84,969,650329,769,35022,789,2409
Shelly Dachroeden320,973,860752,253,43074,652,66014
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden429,506,600969,299,51072,977,77011
Steve Fredericks764,413,5001,488,179,230132,949,1105
Steve Rolsing425,349,060750,614,30063,388,2707
Teresa Keller 31,502,15051,341,26020,752,3903
Tim O'Leary360,758,750641,642,13085,227,7709
Trevor McCullough214,969,730561,551,84053,740,50015
Valerie Dratwick195,562,570493,000,08037,015,25010
Zac Schnettler251,049,050765,057,49074,138,82010

Ghostbusters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss36,880,53068,489,3505,464,1804
Becky Harrington20,206,70034,863,0309,709,8406
Bryan Brown89,361,080501,208,67010,732,9607
Clayton Scott59,471,010254,073,3004,791,6608
Cori Drury22,487,73027,936,78015,789,2906
DC Valentine36,140,130125,457,27010,866,9208
Diana Johnson20,176,14028,369,6506,932,3209
Dylan Zeilmann18,625,46026,786,70013,356,3903
Jake Milwerger50,158,050147,204,8208,435,3908
John Harrington38,251,54077,681,2904,207,9506
Josh McLaughlin26,751,29050,613,9902,369,6606
Kimberly Ann87,084,810292,216,7407,897,7408
Marty Massey57,253,970248,898,4508,859,5107
Matt Puckett42,714,190175,642,2308,565,16010
Trevor McCullough26,139,930117,900,0904,333,4009
Valerie Dratwick26,291,27077,031,7202,951,5209

Hurricane

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss3,339,1708,135,030710,2107
Becky Harrington2,307,8503,914,6901,097,1309
Bryan Brown3,523,8309,484,160596,7705
Clayton Scott3,041,1703,041,1703,041,1701
Cori Drury1,893,3206,594,160533,1906
Dan Sexauer615,270615,270615,2701
Diana Johnson1,892,2504,130,910535,6607
Heather Robinson2,541,1902,541,1902,541,1901
Jake Milwerger4,781,03015,127,400374,0206
Jimmy Valentine2,274,1104,358,240607,5106
John Harrington5,366,94013,690,100689,6707
Kelly Ludtke2,762,0308,219,520571,6607
Kimberly Ann4,834,20015,326,300652,8508
Lauren Davis1,969,1104,419,590457,4106
Marty Massey4,987,55018,671,2101,589,7708
Matt Puckett7,905,00033,043,490317,0908
Nana Ramsey4,145,1609,204,510900,1907
Rachel Kincy1,780,8401,780,8401,780,8401
Tony Graham3,165,3007,358,080336,3907
Trevor McCullough4,871,62015,822,5401,340,7807

Jokerz

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss770,3902,086,610183,15011
Angie Cornish1,128,8402,202,020334,2105
Becky Harrington787,2701,466,470269,0709
Benjamin Trochtenberg430,970430,970430,9701
Brett Love371,730491,210252,2402
Brian Capstick782,7001,731,990477,0607
Bryan Brown758,3201,628,000416,8507
Chelsea Booker1,396,5701,396,5701,396,5701
Chris Vaught981,3302,021,300382,7904
Davan Burkman377,120377,120377,1201
Elizabeth Heberer854,420854,420854,4201
Heather Robinson751,9701,789,510208,0907
James Schaffner1,662,7504,782,120575,2506
Jesse Schobel1,470,4503,172,400262,1006
Jim Van Herreweghe1,604,6703,585,370564,8403
Joe Van Herreweghe729,7401,267,090435,5604
John Harrington1,397,0302,660,850377,3507
Kelly Ludtke757,5501,439,60083,2307
Kimberly Ann913,6402,298,420289,34814
Kristi Bertram712,760770,860654,6502
Marcin Kruszynski472,880501,100444,6502
Marty Massey771,2101,608,030217,3006
Matt Puckett1,034,9701,966,490402,69011
Mike Wade1,009,3101,258,140711,2703
Rachel Kincy888,9301,749,600535,5409
Shelly Dachroeden551,550882,140360,6004
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden1,913,5205,798,540576,3306
Steve Fredericks820,4701,215,080324,0805
Steve Rolsing2,575,2908,262,7201,085,15011
Teresa Keller 525,9401,158,600169,0106
Trevor McCullough1,921,0003,956,740254,0305
Zac Schnettler939,6701,972,750280,0504

Judge Dredd

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss24,038,29043,586,5109,649,6505
Becky Harrington27,253,19066,123,0007,534,5108
Bryan Brown42,110,48068,737,5107,735,8609
Clayton Scott104,649,740226,715,86050,787,8607
Cori Drury51,759,19077,555,09011,209,65010
DC Valentine55,396,510188,952,3205,121,9306
Diana Johnson36,305,82069,823,30017,857,2109
Dylan Zeilmann20,564,69028,077,44011,178,6005
Jake Milwerger60,139,490105,952,00021,970,0709
John Harrington58,099,460119,969,51023,562,5808
Josh McLaughlin38,108,810128,681,95011,369,7209
Kimberly Ann64,114,520108,046,65028,431,2306
Marty Massey43,538,290117,165,2307,617,1409
Matt Puckett55,703,460210,995,16015,816,2108
Trevor McCullough91,057,370221,775,23028,801,3007
Valerie Dratwick88,791,490202,789,16031,469,4407

Lights! Camera! Action!

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Williams422,430849,090111,0303
Becki Struckhoff1,512,1602,473,2401,116,6006
Becky Harrington900,7301,489,300227,1508
Cori Drury876,7201,723,600134,0307
DC Valentine438,190695,480229,0307
Diana Johnson921,1402,694,360283,2408
Graham Schnettler1,410,0802,245,510578,3308
Holli Dennis571,7201,226,090159,3007
Jake Milwerger1,317,7903,077,050382,0909
John Harrington1,052,9503,048,140453,3008
Matt Puckett1,288,1603,311,860377,2108
Tim O'Leary3,828,0509,121,960741,6609
Tony Graham1,544,4303,901,320498,2708
Trevor McCullough1,397,1604,187,750565,4808
Valerie Dratwick1,559,7803,756,450169,0009
Zac Schnettler1,239,7002,373,630402,1508

Mario Andretti

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss327,416,800385,284,550247,989,6806
Becky Harrington300,017,610577,831,070184,244,0807
Bryan Brown277,220,740452,100,38042,052,7408
Clayton Scott340,676,040618,378,230217,728,8208
Cori Drury304,013,000463,822,790196,729,5109
DC Valentine355,329,330448,839,460284,622,9108
Diana Johnson377,407,950701,435,680201,467,4308
Dylan Zeilmann228,019,710252,588,760207,579,1504
Jake Milwerger321,304,510409,308,660192,589,1408
John Harrington345,882,100566,156,000213,323,0406
Josh McLaughlin347,379,430513,070,690239,518,5308
Kimberly Ann305,539,640862,083,42040,764,8209
Marty Massey271,018,690382,924,55037,309,0009
Matt Puckett376,558,030681,876,640162,003,3409
Trevor McCullough375,401,800530,041,260188,044,3108
Valerie Dratwick307,672,540405,209,850215,321,1607

NBA Fastbreak

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss2034212
Angie Cornish41114312
Becky Harrington2051411
Brian Capstick3535351
Bryan Brown2360513
Clayton Scott53712212
Dan Sexauer4372198
Davan Burkman5050501
Diana Johnson153824
Heather Robinson1949218
Jimmy Valentine255499
John Harrington1943213
Kelly Ludtke2759415
Kimberly Ann4066517
Lauren Davis143447
Marty Massey2980513
Matt Puckett4093610
Patrick Mclullogh244396
Rachel Kincy2254417
Teresa Keller 204249
Trevor McCullough3255415
Zac Schnettler3179417

No Good Gofers

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss4,714,7305,940,3603,489,1002
Angie Cornish1,303,9001,303,9001,303,9001
Becky Harrington5,079,4108,306,0601,852,7502
Brett Love6,525,3806,525,3806,525,3801
Bryan Brown2,338,8003,185,7501,426,1703
Chelsea Booker1,662,7902,526,9701,009,6604
Chris Vaught1,619,9101,619,9101,619,9101
Elizabeth Heberer4,662,1107,522,3101,884,0304
Jesse Schobel10,023,60013,458,5606,588,6302
Jim Van Herreweghe4,202,1605,941,8101,739,8403
Joe Van Herreweghe3,320,0005,119,1301,520,8702
John Harrington13,782,78013,782,78013,782,7801
Kelly Ludtke2,145,7802,462,6901,828,8702
Kimberly Ann8,096,9809,089,7707,104,1902
Kristi Bertram2,931,7903,504,7801,870,6203
Marcin Kruszynski1,229,6601,229,6601,229,6601
Matt Puckett3,073,7104,207,9801,560,5804
Rachel Kincy2,824,2302,824,2302,824,2301
Shelly Dachroeden7,551,29011,279,0401,814,8903
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden5,444,25012,723,2901,772,9904
Steve Fredericks12,745,45024,978,4704,780,7504
Steve Rolsing16,407,78032,511,9309,532,5904
Teresa Keller 4,106,4304,106,4304,106,4301
Zac Schnettler3,223,0706,042,3301,799,4604

Revenge from Mars

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss98,177,500401,779,97016,167,9705
Angie Cornish31,063,49099,959,0201,063,31029
Becki Struckhoff27,246,770191,930,660785,66034
Becky Harrington13,698,34045,752,090274,82034
Bryan Brown80,532,000167,510,79011,653,8908
Clayton Scott36,770,430165,934,1801,051,22043
Cori Drury26,947,73043,298,3305,617,3809
DC Valentine40,120,640106,548,71011,697,63011
Diana Johnson25,359,97041,336,2808,473,36018
Dylan Zeilmann19,423,45033,000,1408,306,7404
Erin Hill32,354,230100,571,4805,811,58010
Gayle Villanueva7,844,6107,844,6107,844,6101
Ginger Morice14,933,22032,398,9701,349,6409
Graham Schnettler10,050,84052,782,5201,194,01011
Jake Milwerger34,368,970139,342,120706,99027
Jimmy Nichols44,806,82070,768,37013,843,5109
Jimmy Valentine58,694,400129,789,48014,388,2309
John Harrington34,263,920137,866,0202,651,27024
John Miller88,116,570142,400,05032,983,0903
Josh McLaughlin23,335,88046,222,7206,574,20014
Kevin Marshall18,253,81090,160,6302,440,6107
Kimberly Ann41,748,110114,626,29015,340,9506
Lauren Davis26,117,02059,056,010542,8509
Lori Hanson10,596,38040,676,090447,99020
Mandy Drury47,480,240141,149,8608,144,2506
Marty Massey39,997,490161,558,51011,292,96013
Matt Petrov37,551,56073,403,85012,054,51010
Matt Puckett26,891,440153,235,260467,20045
Rich Cliver19,975,15094,262,1902,053,19010
Sam Mook15,672,75096,025,970506,77022
Sarah Anderson7,269,80023,146,0901,590,4708
Sarah Harris21,493,60069,384,510711,88020
Shelly Dachroeden35,683,220145,844,8506,728,68016
Stephanie Ramspott10,685,04010,685,04010,685,0401
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden14,982,50049,347,300527,65020
Tim O'Leary56,366,130636,985,7101,306,13043
Trevor McCullough60,005,750169,763,73013,331,51010
Tyler Harris25,514,430110,959,510722,65016
Valerie Dratwick30,281,130159,503,000670,10048
Valerie Iriarte31,486,340181,242,760616,77033
Zac Schnettler28,968,290122,107,23021833

Rob Zombie's Spook Show

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Becki Struckhoff2,788,0906,550,650328,1209
Becky Harrington2,283,6103,895,070272,6307
Clayton Scott4,522,3009,504,140396,7107
Diana Johnson3,068,8807,024,190756,7907
Gayle Villanueva792,630792,630792,6301
Ginger Morice643,2201,310,811166,0807
Jimmy Valentine3,407,5506,079,370651,6608
John Harrington3,014,0904,777,8201,844,2508
Josh McLaughlin4,058,59013,863,760729,70010
Lauren Davis2,839,1004,881,250395,6809
Mandy Drury2,790,5204,454,060484,1608
Marty Massey4,684,54012,947,780471,6609
Matt Puckett2,921,3605,715,820913,3209
Shelly Dachroeden3,590,9706,142,7801,633,52010
Tim O'Leary5,456,1707,961,130783,7207
Valerie Dratwick6,797,67019,414,510351,0508

Rolling Stones

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss6,087,41012,570,5402,232,08017
Angie Cornish9,252,99019,571,9003,948,33012
Becky Harrington3,457,0104,910,9402,281,0707
Bryan Brown6,352,82016,863,1401,445,94019
Clayton Scott9,934,42025,516,9103,098,08015
Dan Sexauer8,245,06018,224,4403,542,4605
Davan Burkman3,645,5304,669,3402,621,7202
Diana Johnson3,711,9805,250,5601,616,1309
Heather Robinson4,997,97011,002,1801,163,16016
Jimmy Valentine9,075,47016,673,5603,384,9806
John Harrington8,030,82014,296,1902,883,77013
Kelly Ludtke6,679,37011,983,5902,995,74019
Kimberly Ann9,974,57018,808,1202,629,56917
Lauren Davis5,476,10012,827,6401,946,8008
Marty Massey4,694,94010,884,340411,58018
Matt Puckett6,480,93015,667,3702,107,9809
Patrick Mclullogh5,571,86010,013,3403,221,1004
Rachel Kincy3,693,95013,573,3501,358,19016
Teresa Keller 3,714,7705,002,8002,100,6106
Trevor McCullough9,728,90024,467,8802,319,46017
Zac Schnettler6,510,96014,217,7502,349,55016

South Park

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss36,678,84091,685,1907,856,04022
Angie Cornish41,547,95076,272,15011,808,2506
Becky Harrington22,259,73087,799,7506,181,04023
Benjamin Trochtenberg38,677,38038,677,38038,677,3801
Brett Love39,178,140102,316,96012,901,1706
Brian Capstick34,904,200113,968,9005,826,30015
Bryan Brown35,851,880105,178,4501,620,30025
Chelsea Booker16,675,56020,973,90012,377,2102
Chris Vaught56,784,19094,956,88018,611,5002
Clayton Scott57,180,63085,203,13037,377,1508
Cori Drury24,178,03061,086,6406,496,43014
Dan Sexauer65,037,80065,037,80065,037,8001
DC Valentine59,977,570115,657,4909,965,7809
Diana Johnson22,501,18083,645,3408,547,34017
Dylan Zeilmann20,083,72030,104,6808,796,5605
Elizabeth Heberer22,095,20039,121,89015,520,0706
Heather Robinson22,948,26052,307,5406,966,5607
Jake Milwerger63,892,720190,942,81027,478,38017
James Avery19,632,99019,632,99019,632,9901
James Schaffner70,877,29071,770,14069,984,4402
Jesse Schobel49,282,69086,311,83012,651,8203
Jim Van Herreweghe41,388,19067,367,28012,607,8606
Jimmy Valentine32,833,65063,496,63013,608,2509
Joe Van Herreweghe66,801,840128,256,83027,140,9803
John Harrington60,346,520680,663,9008,058,64027
Josh McLaughlin26,699,17044,791,37011,710,3907
Kelly Ludtke24,708,30046,953,2007,926,82017
Kimberly Ann40,035,37098,724,2009,031,82022
Kristi Bertram15,601,16024,513,3809,841,6904
Lauren Davis27,080,18038,094,03010,631,17010
Marcin Kruszynski36,181,84055,941,99016,421,6902
Marty Massey31,597,38072,990,2305,471,30026
Matt Puckett51,917,850112,039,75010,889,99025
Mike Wade20,899,95031,207,81010,592,0802
Nana Ramsey49,851,860131,403,0108,852,9907
Rachel Kincy24,667,79049,344,88010,711,69013
Shelly Dachroeden78,996,510117,848,07040,144,9402
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden66,915,59066,915,59066,915,5901
Steve Fredericks102,731,240115,155,68090,306,7902
Steve Rolsing20,837,08020,837,08020,837,0801
Teresa Keller 31,071,99045,457,76010,622,3408
Tony Graham35,121,80098,093,7006,868,64010
Trevor McCullough43,971,75092,240,6007,610,91020
Valerie Dratwick50,920,720111,115,33020,983,9009
Zac Schnettler46,770,600156,670,65010,391,3007

Star Trek: The Next Generation

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Williams43,300,72061,551,80023,132,4606
Angie Cornish4,324,56015,410,960449,07029
Becki Struckhoff67,611,040363,697,0602,345,26041
Becky Harrington38,181,000261,523,510337,28033
Clayton Scott48,927,220336,729,620591,23036
Cori Drury123,678,970206,079,29074,130,0008
DC Valentine96,020,410285,717,50030,251,87018
Diana Johnson81,200,240171,711,20048,123,36016
Erin Hill3,284,8305,076,3701,862,3909
Graham Schnettler59,061,500224,515,8002,033,82021
Holli Dennis81,793,570144,610,71054,410,1707
Jake Milwerger79,923,220420,783,7201,652,65034
Jimmy Nichols4,832,8106,880,2202,446,0209
John Harrington77,233,420239,863,890461,35028
John Miller896,282,7802,010,480,2309,441,77010
Kevin Marshall8,233,22022,772,590251,5707
Lori Hanson2,937,3104,425,880427,34020
Matt Petrov53,467,570457,970,0601,780,0109
Matt Puckett48,080,390216,620,4801,158,91045
Rich Cliver6,939,09019,910,7101,085,96010
Sam Mook33,862,910149,477,2101,010,64028
Sarah Anderson7,290,86032,408,250441,8908
Sarah Harris3,610,01011,104,0901,555,83020
Shelly Dachroeden6,981,88021,978,2702,867,31010
Stephanie Ramspott100,964,280184,588,25040,449,5908
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden6,211,16016,771,6701,234,41020
Tim O'Leary200,768,3901,644,851,8803,129,59046
Tony Graham132,938,320272,007,64077,831,8207
Trevor McCullough288,073,400561,274,940103,981,50017
Tyler Harris4,565,7007,257,3602,401,85016
Valerie Dratwick33,769,760283,733,9301,116,17039
Valerie Iriarte34,426,220338,406,2701,177,14038
Zac Schnettler46,564,730288,854,5001,570,27048

Street Fighter II

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss47,573,060105,977,34013,397,5909
Becky Harrington26,048,98041,738,0907,568,2308
Bryan Brown41,589,860139,484,12014,714,30011
Clayton Scott52,201,62052,201,62052,201,6201
Cori Drury33,515,04043,531,97020,582,9005
Dan Sexauer31,684,75031,684,75031,684,7501
Diana Johnson16,159,42028,306,1604,615,1307
Jake Milwerger86,924,800213,669,95034,306,36010
Jimmy Valentine37,645,02061,482,1809,055,55010
John Harrington43,974,97086,231,63018,634,6508
Kelly Ludtke42,073,25082,264,43010,262,2309
Kimberly Ann61,577,600161,649,17015,551,5308
Lauren Davis34,754,67057,113,5906,400,0008
Marty Massey38,338,86057,529,48010,320,52010
Matt Puckett81,686,250183,904,61017,916,2509
Nana Ramsey65,189,810132,388,66021,523,2308
Tony Graham27,388,07054,664,8508,879,5508
Trevor McCullough82,674,600165,336,32029,448,69011

The Walking Dead

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Becki Struckhoff18,937,92030,591,8806,236,7308
Becky Harrington6,373,22020,161,6902,431,8206
Clayton Scott21,109,93077,544,8206,367,5307
Diana Johnson8,231,21023,291,2702,734,8408
Ginger Morice5,328,1108,897,2001,839,8007
Jimmy Valentine8,436,78021,097,3404,495,4807
John Harrington8,166,19016,675,3304,260,6005
Josh McLaughlin9,811,20019,837,7403,283,1005
Lauren Davis4,892,4507,404,5103,672,0206
Mandy Drury4,439,0707,215,7001,858,2704
Marty Massey7,263,53011,632,3103,291,0006
Matt Puckett31,401,51085,828,4606,665,4507
Shelly Dachroeden23,679,44049,370,4104,728,2807
Tim O'Leary11,311,53021,611,2105,779,0906
Valerie Dratwick12,873,66032,702,1403,914,9006

White Water

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Becki Struckhoff53,200,26098,513,81024,785,6808
Becky Harrington22,728,94093,523,7601,535,2207
Clayton Scott50,830,38079,808,23030,186,2408
DC Valentine28,919,01066,426,1304,505,0308
Diana Johnson18,664,26050,913,6201,680,3607
Graham Schnettler8,544,63011,875,5603,190,4406
Jake Milwerger41,652,590132,868,8509,835,2208
John Harrington17,070,97053,262,2604,625,6808
John Miller241,979,600885,004,0202,065,3308
Matt Puckett24,080,11056,028,0708,450,1208
Sam Mook42,989,310104,391,6207,195,5906
Stephanie Ramspott10,814,38021,260,6902,590,2208
Tim O'Leary69,653,010175,618,31010,025,4408
Trevor McCullough16,417,53031,815,3301,055,3308
Valerie Iriarte23,950,72070,831,3508,800,4407
Zac Schnettler48,562,530120,348,48017,776,6508

Who Dunnit

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Williams169,007,240247,979,44082,441,2005
Becki Struckhoff655,292,3501,926,796,060134,221,60010
Becky Harrington236,274,160792,950,21061,655,7509
Cori Drury228,147,030393,118,900105,291,1009
DC Valentine340,587,080536,221,330118,266,3608
Diana Johnson139,615,780307,701,69077,994,7006
Graham Schnettler228,810,170401,864,37077,653,3506
Holli Dennis217,656,720397,198,88075,674,4107
Jake Milwerger465,919,3401,020,842,31092,017,80010
John Harrington415,066,130794,369,910231,733,8009
Matt Puckett279,903,670843,139,220102,177,9707
Tim O'Leary793,470,2102,360,776,43065,227,3608
Tony Graham223,428,660341,110,350114,743,0609
Trevor McCullough502,243,2101,943,650,470121,998,49010
Valerie Dratwick1,255,432,8102,343,697,450174,702,8809
Zac Schnettler312,310,910723,067,520158,422,2507

World Cup

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss318,844,1801,254,496,08081,5868
Angie Cornish377,358,230529,115,150201,236,3306
Becki Struckhoff293,607,040469,022,790175,393,91010
Becky Harrington253,407,070477,163,00090,689,54017
Brett Love442,468,970442,468,970442,468,9701
Brian Capstick360,875,510781,245,98076,780,8609
Bryan Brown273,241,820759,882,29025,728,27012
Chelsea Booker195,382,980371,269,250105,711,7106
Chris Vaught374,123,550578,890,330247,747,3203
Clayton Scott330,565,850687,022,47058,275,1708
Cori Drury217,154,430472,954,78088,994,2406
DC Valentine235,298,100442,584,21038,729,1007
Diana Johnson205,687,400313,757,460138,598,6907
Elizabeth Heberer215,897,550511,255,31062,377,8304
Heather Robinson223,944,690344,708,92092,876,6705
Jake Milwerger233,301,020567,959,79096,534,3807
James Schaffner234,449,750234,449,750234,449,7501
Jesse Schobel383,974,330570,085,880223,240,7005
Jim Van Herreweghe101,282,620129,261,47073,303,7602
Jimmy Valentine287,075,920417,633,680100,254,0305
Joe Van Herreweghe254,950,370685,458,090127,375,3606
John Harrington257,562,500774,803,14053,040,44018
Kelly Ludtke213,655,960455,838,60093,790,4905
Kimberly Ann185,928,630415,196,51031,172,71011
Kristi Bertram246,189,620533,936,65092,731,9505
Lauren Davis267,770,950403,503,940143,139,8008
Marcin Kruszynski135,276,280262,952,08054,322,7405
Marty Massey268,396,410553,688,87069,440,2806
Matt Puckett307,992,230669,401,580123,051,77018
Mike Wade58,955,49058,955,49058,955,4901
Rachel Kincy240,608,240373,837,850162,005,12011
Shelly Dachroeden354,225,420806,631,760135,086,67012
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden355,062,330702,064,960116,985,42012
Steve Fredericks472,611,310864,437,410261,333,1803
Steve Rolsing517,916,170921,785,57076,286,4407
Teresa Keller 205,607,700381,982,58075,140,9807
Tim O'Leary513,916,790949,354,240155,069,5208
Trevor McCullough258,015,640648,380,610152,573,64014
Valerie Dratwick320,420,180551,126,170112,121,2108
Zac Schnettler326,981,480471,871,41072,170,9808

X-Files

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss3,452,3206,054,4902,139,36010
Amanda Williams2,795,9903,608,5802,023,8206
Angie Cornish65,471,720376,953,54010,47936
Becki Struckhoff33,447,650455,718,17013,76343
Becky Harrington3,919,37020,591,6005,08647
Brian Capstick3,802,0904,611,3703,074,9304
Bryan Brown3,635,6005,894,0002,506,50012
Clayton Scott51,037,060634,351,96016,12341
Cori Drury2,497,1503,893,7301,380,1909
Davan Burkman5,040,0005,040,0005,040,0001
DC Valentine3,744,5905,721,6401,724,13020
Diana Johnson3,053,3205,120,6602,047,68018
Erin Hill137,218,730203,997,43039,966,4109
Graham Schnettler9,642,08066,225,9702,478,16025
Heather Robinson4,580,9508,610,4502,140,9508
Holli Dennis3,589,7606,575,0402,156,1609
Jake Milwerger37,464,970283,575,2401,515,93038
James Schaffner3,072,5703,899,2602,576,4503
Jimmy Nichols129,445,320276,254,95026,737,30010
John Harrington3,165,47010,160,6303,65037
John Miller64,174,560563,443,5905,020,42010
Kelly Ludtke3,650,0305,577,4802,283,0508
Kevin Marshall37,530136,0198,4077
Kimberly Ann3,982,9406,693,0001,742,79010
Lauren Davis10,291,65010,291,65010,291,6501
Lori Hanson36,547,320131,751,0103,359,30021
Marty Massey3,589,9805,772,8702,335,30010
Matt Petrov85,787,690214,712,5904,649,5309
Matt Puckett21,035,140203,998,60011,76260
Patrick Mclullogh3,501,9705,140,7202,531,9307
Rachel Kincy2,972,8004,102,2101,956,5308
Rich Cliver34,35062,2356,01310
Sam Mook10,165,46093,112,4807,27729
Sarah Anderson27,02063,4584,6698
Sarah Harris86,356,260436,279,1503,885,29021
Shelly Dachroeden41,64092,2817,47610
Stephanie Ramspott3,224,3004,201,4802,054,2609
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden27,871,570165,025,93018,92920
Steve Rolsing15,337,11024,656,2106,018,0102
Teresa Keller 3,054,2404,387,020235,33013
Tim O'Leary143,067,6101,345,238,26016,51348
Tony Graham3,688,4704,944,7901,155,8408
Trevor McCullough3,896,0707,219,7501,603,43029
Tyler Harris96,195,910583,571,9507,091,44016
Valerie Dratwick70,122,760434,067,55010,86038
Valerie Iriarte62,204,720345,737,1609,83639
Zac Schnettler50,458,240890,156,4508,07957