St. Louis Area Pinball
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC10,604,03079,089,690404,910315
Alice Cooper's Nightmare Castle12,149,030141,094,442887,110254
America's Most Haunted9,206,210104,629,310417,010354
Austin Powers61,601,400444,279,3305,612,060212
Back to the Future1,629,92013,062,690108,400355
Batman 66 Premium56,653,8701,162,607,94064,250217
Champion's Pub10,587,970100,576,090364,410515
Cue Ball40,595,140204,740,5004,150,080260
Deadpool64,537,4001,212,852,9901,497,810344
Demolition Man125,903,920274,195,16022,121,5208
Dialed In162,5901,851,9205,380240
Dirty Harry189,823,4001,072,492,09031,106,760224
Dr. Dude20,170,970586,286,38026853
Dracula22,810,880230,574,0101,286,150133
Fish Tales13,365,57073,334,709462,320141
Flintstones214,414,1701,934,832,61012,161,550503
Funhouse4,623,55043,217,450183,580149
Ghostbusters51,587,450509,087,0302,229,180203
Hurricane3,760,74033,043,490317,090115
Jokerz1,095,6508,636,95083,230355
Judge Dredd53,765,890226,715,8605,121,930122
Lights! Camera! Action!1,338,2809,121,960111,030121
Mario Andretti325,226,440862,083,42037,309,000122
NBA Fastbreak291142240
No Good Gofers5,240,12033,307,980128,960282
Revenge from Mars31,195,740636,985,710218708
Rob Zombie's Spook Show3,518,42019,414,510166,080124
Rolling Stones6,715,35025,516,910411,580251
South Park39,608,700680,663,9001,620,300457
Star Trek: The Next Generation72,513,3502,010,480,230251,570701
Street Fighter II49,461,270213,669,9504,615,130141
The Walking Dead12,747,08085,828,4601,839,80095
White Water46,215,320885,004,0201,055,330121
Who Dunnit428,347,5802,360,776,43061,655,750129
Willy Wonka and The Chocolate FActory270,9804,901,3904,740153
World Cup293,011,7302,110,145,16081,586489
X-Files37,603,8501,345,238,2603,650894

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - AC/DC - Alice Cooper's Nightmare Castle - America's Most Haunted - Austin Powers - Back to the Future - Batman 66 Premium - Champion's Pub - Cue Ball - Deadpool - Demolition Man - Dialed In - Dirty Harry - Dr. Dude - Dracula - Fish Tales - Flintstones - Funhouse - Ghostbusters - Hurricane - Jokerz - Judge Dredd - Lights! Camera! Action! - Mario Andretti - NBA Fastbreak - No Good Gofers - Revenge from Mars - Rob Zombie's Spook Show - Rolling Stones - South Park - Star Trek: The Next Generation - Street Fighter II - The Walking Dead - White Water - Who Dunnit - Willy Wonka and The Chocolate FActory - World Cup - X-Files

AC/DC

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens4,766,6207,954,320404,9105
Aaron Weiss6,992,96014,115,4102,631,00016
Abby Kieffer3,881,0403,881,0403,881,0401
Angie Cornish14,956,57036,327,1006,239,6508
Anna Koral3,573,1903,573,1903,573,1901
Becky Harrington5,414,46012,945,3701,936,26010
Brett Love8,131,77011,807,3403,399,0506
Brian Capstick11,628,11025,026,0104,278,31016
Bryan Brown7,400,74014,419,7901,717,16012
Carie Breen6,212,6206,212,6206,212,6201
Catie Hay6,884,4807,321,3206,447,6402
Chelsea Booker2,750,3203,063,4502,480,4903
Chris Vaught11,721,24020,939,3002,091,9206
Christa Van Herreweghe4,408,4907,284,1102,313,0707
Dan Sexauer8,953,1608,953,1608,953,1601
Dave Barry12,745,17024,871,6804,369,5607
David Wohldmann13,378,94020,558,1306,913,4104
Dom Dufner6,805,2908,689,2204,921,3602
Elizabeth Heberer4,462,4408,484,0301,648,2307
Heather Robinson5,720,6606,602,1105,037,3603
James Avery6,252,2707,304,4805,200,0602
James Schaffner16,024,75027,146,3304,686,1203
Jesse Loeffler19,040,10036,108,41010,051,1303
Jesse Schobel14,955,40036,943,8903,730,2409
Jim Berding6,328,0409,225,5304,313,3106
Jim Van Herreweghe11,324,87020,200,3703,033,0509
Joe Van Herreweghe9,149,37023,846,4903,415,1707
John Harrington11,254,00052,325,7303,511,21010
John Moenster11,928,97021,473,5007,846,6704
John Selby7,487,70013,823,5803,772,6806
Jon Polster11,344,59031,419,6602,872,5908
Joss Hay2,803,0803,723,3101,955,1604
Karie Puleo6,599,2106,599,2106,599,2101
Kelly Ludtke4,955,7706,293,7603,724,2705
Kevin Stroer11,885,15014,181,3709,911,7403
Kimberly Ann10,526,12040,369,1204,233,03013
Kristi Bertram8,477,66023,337,5403,471,3609
Marcin Kruszynski5,893,4107,062,5504,500,2505
Marty Massey5,466,5008,277,3702,655,6302
Matt Puckett7,371,18014,881,6702,835,30015
Mike Howard13,882,18024,148,0504,749,8705
Mike Wade7,967,85013,627,5404,556,5303
Patrick Pisani10,549,72020,182,5703,536,7304
Rachel Kincy7,617,90017,155,0602,805,6605
Sheila Pallardy4,556,5806,037,5703,075,5902
Shelly Dachroeden13,701,40039,480,5103,849,29010
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden16,653,75051,238,8105,112,17012
Steve Fredericks26,880,23079,089,6907,148,1507
Steve Rolsing23,443,43056,136,6108,013,23013
Teresa Keller 3,516,9005,061,3501,626,5605
Tony LaMacchia19,235,67019,235,67019,235,6701
Trevor McCullough5,986,3105,986,3105,986,3101
Tyler Becker34,879,75039,500,91030,258,5902
Zac Schnettler12,314,03018,153,2504,145,3403

Alice Cooper's Nightmare Castle

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens19,519,77027,877,1718,241,4803
Aaron Weiss6,678,35012,345,1701,354,49010
Angie Cornish7,365,14018,409,0902,034,6306
Anna Koral1,163,4301,163,4301,163,4301
Becky Harrington7,303,0309,971,5903,589,4805
Brett Love17,270,46043,734,1313,911,0406
Brian Capstick13,807,54023,286,6306,961,0909
Bryan Brown12,491,35034,034,881991,34013
Catie Hay3,036,9903,036,9903,036,9901
Chelsea Booker2,141,7803,276,410887,1104
Chris Vaught11,719,97020,123,0403,754,6505
Christa Van Herreweghe5,782,9508,786,0502,714,6809
Dan Sexauer13,228,13013,228,13013,228,1301
Dave Barry27,783,28075,599,0513,488,2704
David Wohldmann15,207,67049,653,5014,036,2005
Dom Dufner12,999,82020,405,6409,190,0903
Elizabeth Heberer5,857,60024,561,150892,86011
Heather Robinson5,613,1705,613,1705,613,1701
James Schaffner15,636,79021,749,2305,259,3903
Jesse Schobel14,783,69037,920,4315,772,8804
Jim Berding4,726,8008,500,5901,043,0004
Jim Van Herreweghe5,345,99012,166,8401,112,7907
Joe Van Herreweghe8,549,01022,237,7401,679,1509
John Harrington4,276,3909,600,6901,124,7109
John Moenster11,683,51028,362,9601,900,3504
John Selby9,278,92014,673,3505,062,0907
Jon Polster10,824,67022,817,8604,029,0405
Joss Hay17,345,16046,950,3713,543,9804
Karie Puleo4,432,9407,560,0801,305,7902
Kelly Ludtke9,963,47032,138,7702,828,5606
Kevin Stroer4,266,6404,266,6404,266,6401
Kimberly Ann17,254,68064,870,3416,273,2809
Kristi Bertram7,806,97018,246,5601,516,1708
Marcin Kruszynski7,758,64026,307,340960,9006
Marty Massey9,501,4609,647,8909,355,0302
Matt Puckett19,101,36064,156,5812,023,78011
Mike Howard2,178,4402,178,4402,178,4401
Mike Wade4,683,0305,060,2804,305,7802
Patrick Pisani9,272,35015,891,4502,653,2502
Rachel Kincy7,486,16017,005,9111,509,5509
Sheila Pallardy5,987,9809,657,8102,318,1402
Shelly Dachroeden20,344,73044,694,9517,380,7607
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden19,473,67075,024,9415,824,6706
Steve Fredericks18,159,95036,411,6219,455,6505
Steve Rolsing53,274,260141,094,44226,959,4407
Teresa Keller 9,674,61015,635,2303,713,9802
Tony LaMacchia4,894,7506,921,4902,868,0102
Trevor McCullough8,349,64013,720,7202,626,8904
Tyler Becker22,159,47022,159,47022,159,4701
Zac Schnettler10,038,26016,680,0603,981,3006

America's Most Haunted

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss4,341,2808,619,6001,332,12012
Angie Cornish8,961,99035,011,710782,02014
Becki Struckhoff9,402,04028,218,0302,149,87010
Becky Harrington3,180,32010,334,460898,86016
Brian Capstick14,383,31020,379,9008,386,7202
Bryan Brown12,694,69053,210,5902,198,86014
Chris Vaught22,871,92022,871,92022,871,9201
Clayton Scott18,900,850104,629,3102,835,47022
Cori Drury4,307,8408,269,7101,388,0106
Dan Sexauer15,554,62036,404,3801,036,8106
Davan Burkman7,173,4807,173,4807,173,4801
DC Valentine5,640,77016,082,980844,1308
Diana Johnson3,634,34013,116,4001,211,19011
Heather Robinson6,488,13032,472,120959,32015
Jake Milwerger3,892,7907,347,2901,492,8108
Jesse Schobel6,261,6906,261,6906,261,6901
Jimmy Valentine7,849,71024,440,690908,25012
Joe Van Herreweghe4,421,8404,421,8404,421,8401
John Harrington6,058,61019,428,7101,408,68018
Kelly Ludtke6,059,40019,899,690753,42014
Kimberly Ann17,708,99096,280,6402,515,87015
Kristi Bertram2,475,8802,475,8802,475,8801
Lauren Davis3,051,0505,271,3701,200,28012
Marcin Kruszynski1,865,8001,865,8001,865,8001
Marty Massey7,301,27027,235,470668,00015
Matt Puckett8,244,24025,170,6301,791,15017
Patrick Mclullogh2,738,8803,572,2201,986,3504
Rachel Kincy4,454,14017,739,980417,01019
Shelly Dachroeden7,554,04023,609,9101,288,5408
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden12,289,91048,822,970733,6608
Teresa Keller 6,499,40014,150,8301,207,2519
Tim O'Leary16,300,09033,198,5502,798,2209
Trevor McCullough12,295,14052,618,2203,091,49023
Valerie Dratwick14,032,74031,096,4403,070,2307
Zac Schnettler18,275,33095,691,9701,257,25014

Austin Powers

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss26,681,85049,872,55011,096,9507
Angie Cornish69,977,980145,806,22011,500,1704
Becki Struckhoff60,210,67094,902,28031,049,8006
Becky Harrington28,092,12049,865,56013,613,64014
Brian Capstick36,001,46088,034,44012,868,7306
Bryan Brown19,052,70030,359,7207,745,6702
Clayton Scott77,976,900113,746,47039,049,4606
Cori Drury26,695,31043,443,8207,027,8808
DC Valentine44,893,660118,690,34011,664,2407
Diana Johnson35,020,44084,021,60012,681,4309
Heather Robinson39,065,770113,475,6505,612,0604
Jake Milwerger91,216,690300,846,17027,893,1107
James Schaffner79,816,620202,474,26020,217,8904
Jimmy Valentine92,190,770266,318,44025,665,4609
John Harrington77,367,270272,544,63012,633,39019
Kelly Ludtke36,419,51082,184,96012,017,7306
Kimberly Ann84,103,890109,042,94055,744,8703
Lauren Davis32,996,40060,373,56015,188,1806
Marty Massey60,335,100122,722,71026,475,4804
Matt Puckett69,451,250189,003,43012,459,64014
Mike Wade44,957,91046,880,30043,035,5102
Rachel Kincy24,079,10039,998,5005,978,6108
Shelly Dachroeden78,339,810113,379,77036,073,7805
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden102,356,750214,403,28052,100,5906
Steve Rolsing134,876,780195,290,16051,261,4304
Teresa Keller 21,013,42028,004,3608,070,4804
Tim O'Leary132,911,560444,279,33048,700,1408
Trevor McCullough69,818,830241,740,61023,141,56020
Valerie Dratwick59,043,42097,615,19027,550,6509
Zac Schnettler74,066,43074,066,43074,066,4301

Back to the Future

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss1,405,9202,917,090295,43010
Abby Kieffer862,540862,540862,5401
Amanda Williams537,9001,043,730253,2404
Angie Cornish1,641,4303,453,330560,00011
Becki Struckhoff1,400,1402,604,390647,5508
Becky Harrington698,4501,634,690214,91017
Brett Love452,690589,070366,3904
Brian Capstick1,739,4805,543,940279,58013
Bryan Brown2,005,78011,498,850374,14015
Catie Hay433,490571,500276,3003
Chelsea Booker502,270672,980331,5602
Chris Vaught2,691,28010,019,440555,3808
Christa Van Herreweghe1,039,2302,608,430392,1604
Cori Drury909,7501,720,550424,4507
Dan Sexauer1,098,3701,175,710976,5403
Davan Burkman1,844,0601,844,0601,844,0601
Dave Barry740,180740,180740,1801
DC Valentine824,2402,164,360108,4006
Diana Johnson426,100650,660131,7706
Dom Dufner3,850,9107,845,3001,423,6204
Elizabeth Heberer559,520580,560532,9204
Graham Schnettler1,119,5503,583,430258,1606
Heather Robinson647,1901,013,620253,2605
Holli Dennis726,0901,617,170261,6106
Jake Milwerger1,908,3405,190,670922,8706
James Avery355,050419,200290,9002
James Schaffner2,969,5803,580,8801,859,8504
Jesse Schobel2,818,4709,578,500482,7806
Jim Berding889,150889,150889,1501
Jim Van Herreweghe1,017,2603,400,830358,98010
Joe Van Herreweghe843,0801,533,410285,4006
John Harrington1,207,9103,578,450238,15019
John Selby744,810880,900608,7102
Joss Hay347,760347,760347,7601
Karie Puleo311,220369,650252,7802
Kelly Ludtke962,6902,319,820309,0709
Kimberly Ann2,338,1507,504,030493,71013
Kristi Bertram694,2401,535,330272,8704
Marcin Kruszynski644,080971,950466,0203
Marty Massey1,859,8303,008,780710,8702
Matt Puckett1,062,3004,451,070204,53020
Mike Wade812,7501,708,420161,5904
Rachel Kincy764,1901,389,020437,0408
Sheila Pallardy685,890926,010445,7702
Shelly Dachroeden1,731,5304,203,410603,0505
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden4,686,3807,694,0001,179,3005
Steve Fredericks6,400,20013,062,690579,9606
Steve Rolsing6,634,13012,333,3402,341,6908
Teresa Keller 478,360661,790335,6905
Tim O'Leary3,487,1206,045,640835,8908
Tony Graham1,098,6401,922,770330,3908
Tony LaMacchia1,663,8801,663,8801,663,8801
Trevor McCullough2,096,7307,243,670402,25016
Valerie Dratwick1,225,0502,510,190340,5405
Zac Schnettler1,352,2003,710,310256,13015

Batman 66 Premium

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens13,530,10015,100,77011,959,4202
Aaron Weiss16,641,61034,309,7507,607,9805
Angie Cornish41,422,500124,321,75010,890,3005
Anna Koral9,603,8809,603,8809,603,8801
Becky Harrington22,321,39052,093,1409,393,6405
Brett Love74,078,58077,605,70070,551,4502
Brian Capstick21,791,06032,054,5706,995,1708
Bryan Brown44,957,08099,117,2504,869,8105
Catie Hay11,207,58011,207,58011,207,5801
Chris Vaught130,533,130177,028,000101,503,2603
Christa Van Herreweghe16,206,64038,801,0808,065,6408
Dan Sexauer195,856,120388,694,89011,611,7705
Dave Barry25,930,88063,783,77064,2506
David Wohldmann45,292,56084,176,2407,151,8603
Dom Dufner30,214,71030,214,71030,214,7101
Elizabeth Heberer18,947,48045,771,0405,884,93011
Jesse Loeffler32,947,79068,945,74014,909,5506
Jesse Schobel88,556,270226,440,17016,114,63010
Jim Berding18,683,95036,457,1208,456,9707
Jim Van Herreweghe56,750,960114,588,70013,215,1005
Joe Van Herreweghe32,645,05044,494,6509,341,5004
John Harrington14,659,18020,576,57090,3105
John Moenster17,700,66017,700,66017,700,6601
John Selby18,932,24058,450,6808,610,1206
Jon Polster42,817,910162,770,0605,718,8507
Joss Hay12,905,74015,913,56010,491,9104
Karie Puleo26,675,94078,606,1302,959,8204
Kelly Ludtke23,866,48038,071,6409,661,3202
Kevin Stroer91,702,07091,702,07091,702,0701
Kimberly Ann31,836,03050,648,06013,354,7306
Kristi Bertram28,883,11047,106,0709,244,6107
Marcin Kruszynski11,849,88030,443,1304,315,3404
Matt Puckett27,621,98085,013,59074,7106
Mike Howard35,489,73084,643,52010,430,5904
Patrick Pisani40,076,00074,320,1805,831,8202
Sheila Pallardy10,095,70019,700,3703,466,3605
Shelly Dachroeden34,600,54078,405,4707,333,7309
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden60,899,690211,202,2908,589,0307
Steve Fredericks187,349,4201,162,607,9408,296,11010
Steve Rolsing304,175,180709,828,09044,391,6608
Tony LaMacchia48,106,93091,406,64016,942,2307
Tyler Becker126,681,030233,238,63025,687,2304
Zac Schnettler13,749,36024,026,9908,293,2585

Champion's Pub

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens1,133,6501,133,6501,133,6501
Aaron Weiss11,179,92044,938,0203,602,69020
Angie Cornish8,704,14015,630,8801,651,49010
Becki Struckhoff8,876,18016,860,0402,815,8409
Becky Harrington4,477,89013,482,560374,41020
Brett Love8,138,91023,024,1101,733,3109
Brian Capstick10,796,87029,229,3301,397,75016
Bryan Brown6,358,15022,414,870412,63018
Catie Hay4,692,3206,640,3002,195,8804
Chelsea Booker4,033,7404,753,8903,313,5902
Chris Vaught6,976,85012,610,790605,7105
Christa Van Herreweghe2,350,7503,987,2401,195,6305
Clayton Scott20,999,15082,441,610432,44010
Dan Sexauer13,553,15028,311,6502,046,8605
Davan Burkman9,784,0409,784,0409,784,0401
Dave Barry4,323,9808,174,970364,4104
David Wohldmann10,146,70010,146,70010,146,7001
Diana Johnson3,898,25010,675,0101,885,4108
Dom Dufner14,194,33042,019,1703,283,5805
Elizabeth Heberer5,035,8807,673,0203,255,0004
Gayle Villanueva901,460901,460901,4601
Ginger Morice1,597,6903,351,730431,4807
Heather Robinson2,868,1704,114,7801,656,0009
James Schaffner16,665,54030,778,9406,311,3503
Jesse Loeffler7,414,4208,766,0906,062,7402
Jesse Schobel20,705,87053,383,3102,672,69013
Jim Berding7,384,90022,814,8402,079,5507
Jim Van Herreweghe5,123,29014,410,1801,472,68011
Jimmy Valentine4,778,80011,955,1902,261,5808
Joe Van Herreweghe7,860,41020,178,810402,38014
John Harrington4,563,9408,142,870742,50017
John Moenster7,496,89013,667,6503,105,5505
John Selby4,995,9509,103,4002,071,4608
Jon Polster8,148,81014,923,3402,214,9606
Josh McLaughlin5,934,8709,143,5501,860,3408
Joss Hay2,302,6902,642,5201,962,8602
Karie Puleo4,698,3904,698,3904,698,3901
Kelly Ludtke2,232,8004,495,730562,80010
Kevin Stroer21,972,29037,538,9903,032,4705
Kimberly Ann10,846,92036,330,000782,46016
Kristi Bertram4,819,50011,265,2302,194,70013
Lauren Davis3,987,36017,036,400435,2408
Mandy Drury3,238,8107,761,270651,5908
Marcin Kruszynski5,428,01010,091,3301,605,7106
Marty Massey7,936,85019,663,630938,29015
Matt Puckett11,588,67040,314,460822,29020
Mike Howard2,841,0503,100,4302,581,6602
Mike Wade11,977,36018,596,6907,443,2707
Patrick Pisani3,784,3403,784,3403,784,3401
Rachel Kincy3,488,9704,762,6902,302,5108
Sheila Pallardy4,286,6706,883,3001,345,9303
Shelly Dachroeden19,514,66064,332,3503,312,86023
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden18,381,12041,619,0002,945,90012
Steve Fredericks32,955,69055,424,37013,423,42011
Steve Rolsing42,272,130100,576,0901,820,39016
Teresa Keller 2,121,8603,530,3401,270,2609
Tim O'Leary11,936,64026,805,090621,2508
Tony LaMacchia20,231,43054,327,0806,892,0304
Trevor McCullough8,380,69012,337,7404,271,5604
Tyler Becker29,254,41084,429,9002,741,6806
Valerie Dratwick5,295,9809,963,6502,064,0009
Zac Schnettler8,937,82034,733,4801,282,55012

Cue Ball

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss41,685,89066,315,15011,188,28020
Angie Cornish40,937,790108,712,99019,600,16014
Becky Harrington23,974,39036,793,08010,671,1808
Brian Capstick29,788,99029,788,99029,788,9901
Bryan Brown43,639,620127,745,7009,052,99018
Clayton Scott46,411,870106,922,88017,754,54012
Dan Sexauer64,766,240204,740,50023,464,5409
Davan Burkman50,941,54050,941,54050,941,5401
Diana Johnson33,072,44055,973,72014,821,8109
Heather Robinson29,901,82065,142,26011,765,27017
Jimmy Valentine42,277,700104,483,97011,805,4409
John Harrington42,711,36076,854,7904,150,08016
Kelly Ludtke37,094,52073,398,90014,798,54017
Kimberly Ann57,248,720115,389,05022,851,53016
Lauren Davis25,584,22033,421,81013,434,5408
Marty Massey30,774,57071,985,24013,395,27014
Matt Puckett35,834,91054,873,71020,725,9907
Patrick Mclullogh31,701,71089,473,0509,203,2707
Rachel Kincy29,494,95064,675,3509,176,27017
Teresa Keller 21,300,52037,976,72012,327,3609
Trevor McCullough59,821,300125,765,53019,997,54017
Zac Schnettler51,086,240131,933,44026,266,99014

Deadpool

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens36,797,08047,673,86022,830,7603
Aaron Weiss27,048,40074,602,0602,481,15015
Angie Cornish31,465,540106,894,5804,942,1408
Becky Harrington14,161,02035,703,1801,751,08010
Brett Love36,565,78092,532,08013,822,8908
Brian Capstick33,112,260196,191,0003,993,60015
Bryan Brown33,628,59080,837,9307,263,44016
Catie Hay8,878,84012,580,1904,707,6204
Chelsea Booker6,472,47015,241,8402,476,6605
Chris Vaught215,994,680486,872,4609,057,1407
Christa Van Herreweghe23,935,36068,130,3505,103,7208
Dan Sexauer87,441,010229,136,66014,837,2403
Dave Barry97,066,130161,866,3508,959,2907
David Wohldmann29,696,66063,465,61011,092,0103
Dom Dufner79,650,280127,273,27032,027,2902
Elizabeth Heberer23,312,33095,807,7902,341,49011
Heather Robinson15,823,46039,041,0103,043,9007
James Avery2,776,1702,776,1702,776,1701
James Schaffner271,643,050271,643,050271,643,0501
Jesse Loeffler132,575,800230,949,45034,202,1502
Jesse Schobel76,394,330270,153,0408,214,77010
Jim Berding33,992,27074,405,96010,730,9608
Jim Van Herreweghe20,150,90074,585,9404,399,78013
Joe Van Herreweghe42,698,510146,769,0007,995,61013
John Harrington20,421,96055,615,6206,555,8206
John Moenster26,771,63059,667,9805,596,2603
John Selby18,836,98051,101,8502,361,8407
Jon Polster219,830,400384,166,42025,491,0406
Joss Hay32,698,56063,195,9305,944,1105
Karie Puleo8,740,42013,197,4305,237,8703
Kelly Ludtke18,620,80040,047,8705,606,6409
Kevin Stroer68,194,230114,923,20034,707,4904
Kimberly Ann59,926,730271,948,3802,988,53010
Kristi Bertram19,011,51057,189,0905,265,03012
Marcin Kruszynski15,074,88036,441,2101,497,8109
Marty Massey25,562,03076,712,6204,579,0006
Matt Puckett46,765,64081,300,0209,566,5808
Mike Howard60,680,28085,627,38035,733,1802
Mike Wade17,256,75027,249,1707,264,3302
Patrick Pisani13,971,67018,829,6209,113,7202
Rachel Kincy18,937,44048,463,0904,708,9906
Sheila Pallardy14,169,39024,670,5206,973,2103
Shelly Dachroeden72,503,620166,760,61015,982,4307
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden150,481,100516,723,60015,734,57012
Steve Fredericks130,600,670573,872,75012,506,24012
Steve Rolsing453,120,4801,212,852,99038,791,76012
Teresa Keller 13,261,58031,350,6204,332,0407
Tony LaMacchia140,835,700155,925,790118,105,2103
Trevor McCullough25,140,32030,161,90020,118,7402
Tyler Becker83,295,280131,841,65034,748,9002
Zac Schnettler19,624,26034,951,4009,477,1404

Demolition Man

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss92,670,43092,670,43092,670,4301
Brian Capstick22,121,52022,121,52022,121,5201
Bryan Brown167,371,620167,371,620167,371,6201
John Harrington188,213,110188,213,110188,213,1101
Kelly Ludtke274,195,160274,195,160274,195,1601
Marty Massey132,208,590132,208,590132,208,5901
Rachel Kincy57,743,67057,743,67057,743,6701
Teresa Keller 72,707,26072,707,26072,707,2601

Dialed In

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss103,340331,85017,37011
Abby Kieffer14,86014,86014,8601
Angie Cornish264,070469,140120,3106
Becky Harrington94,900342,01016,10011
Benjamin Trochtenberg118,160118,160118,1601
Brett Love164,370395,65035,5106
Brian Capstick81,440263,86020,13010
Bryan Brown75,650169,7609,26014
Chelsea Booker27,28039,52016,7105
Chris Vaught183,650618,96035,8407
Dan Sexauer119,980119,980119,9801
Davan Burkman37,73037,73037,7301
Dom Dufner88,83088,83088,8301
Elizabeth Heberer63,380119,57035,0105
Heather Robinson55,730100,46016,1008
James Avery22,71030,90014,5202
James Schaffner254,030572,34055,6808
Jesse Schobel375,7401,007,95059,3306
Jim Van Herreweghe68,630133,26024,2304
John Harrington161,530595,07034,00011
Jon Polster419,620419,620419,6201
Kelly Ludtke102,820257,55013,46010
Kimberly Ann188,620476,32020,39016
Kristi Bertram80,930137,11031,5304
Marcin Kruszynski151,640151,640151,6401
Marty Massey67,210128,11027,3606
Matt Puckett92,690224,5605,38017
Mike Wade24,67036,97015,1703
Rachel Kincy52,270122,77011,69011
Sheila Pallardy20,55020,55020,5501
Shelly Dachroeden232,110314,220149,9902
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden440,270908,370190,6803
Steve Fredericks291,410499,20067,4205
Steve Rolsing630,1901,851,92072,86015
Teresa Keller 38,00099,70013,8306
Tony LaMacchia88,80088,80088,8001
Trevor McCullough146,040390,85033,40011
Zac Schnettler155,200454,85016,7508

Dirty Harry

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Becki Struckhoff227,631,240552,906,70046,263,01012
Becky Harrington113,457,130238,483,95049,902,16015
Clayton Scott341,216,460896,501,550116,187,15013
Cori Drury79,112,880103,796,05057,326,1305
DC Valentine152,752,660333,198,61043,000,9907
Diana Johnson104,408,380255,752,75031,106,76018
Gayle Villanueva72,148,95072,148,95072,148,9501
Ginger Morice90,884,700134,608,32038,371,6506
Jake Milwerger139,681,470217,630,98039,801,3806
Jimmy Valentine202,452,510307,641,19096,674,97016
John Harrington152,073,410442,736,35070,145,62015
Josh McLaughlin134,916,350330,791,54052,865,8909
Lauren Davis157,659,830273,535,43059,756,76016
Mandy Drury170,484,950347,665,69078,351,3706
Marty Massey108,989,540228,142,25036,588,58010
Matt Puckett149,681,550293,195,42052,278,85015
Shelly Dachroeden215,619,520348,716,88099,683,61014
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden478,905,0201,072,492,090190,172,2306
Tim O'Leary341,106,870810,672,45042,874,09015
Trevor McCullough224,967,800312,325,81079,290,3506
Valerie Dratwick221,367,510500,243,14057,336,78013

Dr. Dude

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss759,4302,346,6102619
Angie Cornish28,560,620195,728,120294,66043
Becki Struckhoff26,005,460117,794,130232,73035
Becky Harrington11,295,49048,015,410347,70034
Brian Capstick1,053,1501,053,1501,053,1501
Bryan Brown1,723,1804,623,1604219
Clayton Scott17,510,74097,194,700503,05050
Dan Sexauer2,647,7705,658,9601,045,6508
Davan Burkman446,450850,89042,0002
DC Valentine719,3701,134,510213,16010
Diana Johnson893,6302,143,670191,95018
Erin Hill15,429,10056,114,5905,282,0408
Graham Schnettler12,808,08048,139,830382,55017
Heather Robinson1,099,8602,390,600176,36015
Jake Milwerger17,188,43085,560,780439,36029
Jimmy Nichols27,494,06056,823,1206,468,0808
Jimmy Valentine1,483,5705,398,070524,9906
John Harrington9,269,90095,732,360229,14036
John Miller10,705,12029,946,030726,35010
Kelly Ludtke931,8902,208,0705817
Kevin Marshall25,261,18055,159,4008,085,5107
Kimberly Ann2,235,5005,935,520385,51017
Lauren Davis1,311,3203,968,850289,0608
Lori Hanson15,607,93034,865,9506,063,57019
Marty Massey1,117,4504,447,020284,02017
Matt Petrov21,864,35061,381,7403,769,1608
Matt Puckett15,472,54071,445,310263,85047
Patrick Mclullogh706,2401,408,520300,2506
Rachel Kincy655,6301,241,5502917
Rich Cliver38,539,81075,740,03022,081,67010
Sam Mook30,385,610148,798,370392,14029
Sarah Anderson25,630,31041,997,04010,504,8808
Sarah Harris23,625,87072,903,1204,290,09019
Shelly Dachroeden45,720,66088,889,61018,227,39010
Stephanie Ramspott1,003,9702,117,780291,6409
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden72,429,860268,385,25010,678,23020
Teresa Keller 1,129,8302,918,710331,5309
Tim O'Leary94,981,400586,286,380699,08039
Trevor McCullough1,601,9707,152,630423,51028
Tyler Harris25,556,800124,460,5506,067,04016
Valerie Dratwick32,456,840119,974,4305,299,57029
Valerie Iriarte25,956,960111,549,140198,52038
Zac Schnettler13,504,04062,783,770116,66058

Dracula

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss27,106,98081,117,9007,674,6409
Becky Harrington22,920,30081,945,5705,095,4109
Bryan Brown37,770,930127,383,4004,025,2207
Cori Drury14,893,45029,227,3604,446,1408
Dan Sexauer10,785,65010,785,65010,785,6501
Diana Johnson12,609,95028,563,4401,286,15010
Heather Robinson18,033,55018,033,55018,033,5501
Jake Milwerger70,121,820230,574,01028,647,9508
Jimmy Valentine25,202,20047,509,9604,431,4607
John Harrington8,560,17013,441,4304,071,1008
Kelly Ludtke17,154,73032,242,7202,863,24010
Kimberly Ann27,974,13053,174,04010,148,5807
Lauren Davis18,479,58040,335,9405,956,3309
Marty Massey9,880,38020,160,5902,163,1807
Matt Puckett14,460,03039,755,4801,934,2106
Nana Ramsey23,467,98047,887,6006,210,5208
Rachel Kincy9,099,4609,099,4609,099,4601
Tony Graham10,170,26025,741,7002,307,3508
Trevor McCullough30,161,84090,509,0406,527,2709

Fish Tales

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss12,684,70044,676,5902,122,18010
Becky Harrington11,368,12030,756,0604,459,2607
Bryan Brown17,055,99039,172,240462,32011
Clayton Scott8,918,6608,918,6608,918,6601
Cori Drury14,235,00032,472,3504,234,8307
Diana Johnson10,296,24030,705,3702,666,1789
Heather Robinson4,927,1604,927,1604,927,1601
Jake Milwerger13,030,12028,521,3901,666,4508
Jimmy Valentine18,163,65059,833,3403,466,86011
John Harrington6,651,28014,053,5201,780,30011
Kelly Ludtke8,885,04026,803,8001,329,5608
Kimberly Ann17,295,81072,578,7303,993,4708
Lauren Davis17,297,77073,334,7092,744,78010
Marty Massey11,784,42028,998,7102,205,3709
Matt Puckett5,991,77018,778,7201,186,6608
Nana Ramsey13,117,23019,733,2206,211,7506
Rachel Kincy5,990,1305,990,1305,990,1301
Tony Graham13,256,14031,593,7004,268,4707
Trevor McCullough24,154,76060,539,9108,331,6108

Flintstones

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens120,447,800120,447,800120,447,8001
Aaron Weiss152,066,280532,106,38065,631,34017
Abby Kieffer24,553,02024,553,02024,553,0201
Angie Cornish199,875,000444,101,06082,506,4708
Anna Koral137,070,240137,070,240137,070,2401
Becki Struckhoff501,423,5501,308,563,96087,290,9209
Becky Harrington97,745,230227,753,18021,849,66017
Benjamin Trochtenberg41,664,07041,664,07041,664,0701
Brett Love185,149,520451,412,03059,011,7606
Brian Capstick153,783,520328,039,90028,763,57019
Bryan Brown114,640,360271,899,06034,376,93018
Catie Hay62,203,99062,203,99062,203,9901
Chelsea Booker57,057,40099,574,70029,761,9703
Chris Vaught238,166,340645,897,86065,767,98011
Christa Van Herreweghe71,058,720122,937,07017,514,8306
Clayton Scott427,102,0701,166,557,360128,252,89010
Cori Drury101,548,050201,522,79036,018,1907
Dan Sexauer139,499,250358,652,85048,525,3205
Dave Barry347,888,990711,567,85094,306,7509
DC Valentine199,946,330802,538,15043,089,2407
Diana Johnson98,781,900168,221,50060,054,4908
Dom Dufner305,027,740480,596,190214,209,8204
Elizabeth Heberer88,413,580164,439,64034,005,64010
Heather Robinson138,315,900224,456,04032,839,6603
Jake Milwerger120,661,790250,870,07050,077,4308
James Avery51,020,36054,000,00048,040,7102
James Schaffner341,395,400369,573,010313,217,7802
Jesse Loeffler131,015,490133,467,670128,563,3102
Jesse Schobel240,580,020585,636,00012,161,5508
Jim Berding231,694,970592,159,41064,130,5006
Jim Van Herreweghe147,120,130276,175,16046,937,5908
Jimmy Valentine229,917,570602,721,73041,040,7108
Joe Van Herreweghe167,532,010294,518,94040,489,6608
John Harrington155,119,880714,189,91035,267,56026
John Moenster145,743,080228,427,33099,819,8703
John Selby98,055,750173,639,32034,793,8605
Jon Polster286,637,380559,370,290129,385,2009
Joss Hay147,277,060227,791,24053,326,9304
Karie Puleo65,784,780101,002,81027,533,0704
Kelly Ludtke72,195,510111,626,04031,887,7707
Kevin Stroer439,671,530722,423,780156,919,2702
Kimberly Ann222,216,670700,885,63051,078,61016
Kristi Bertram69,319,940110,813,10040,127,05010
Lauren Davis127,811,330232,548,14086,824,6106
Marcin Kruszynski101,096,710168,130,66043,213,1506
Marty Massey107,268,990185,457,46058,076,1706
Matt Puckett194,802,740843,439,15063,504,49021
Mike Howard274,492,890597,684,21050,245,5404
Mike Wade107,714,050150,806,59067,885,8303
Patrick Pisani172,851,320298,263,600107,834,3103
Rachel Kincy84,969,650329,769,35022,789,2409
Sheila Pallardy64,689,280136,191,21015,450,0805
Shelly Dachroeden324,134,660752,253,43074,652,66020
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden419,966,650969,299,51072,977,77020
Steve Fredericks629,801,2201,934,832,610132,949,11011
Steve Rolsing524,167,0601,056,377,20063,388,27014
Teresa Keller 31,502,15051,341,26020,752,3903
Tim O'Leary360,758,750641,642,13085,227,7709
Tony LaMacchia109,089,490175,912,37033,764,6204
Trevor McCullough214,969,730561,551,84053,740,50015
Tyler Becker296,424,110430,479,320162,368,9002
Valerie Dratwick195,562,570493,000,08037,015,25010
Zac Schnettler227,377,040765,057,49037,649,24012

Funhouse

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens1,035,7901,035,7901,035,7901
Aaron Weiss2,076,4603,775,7301,250,3204
Angie Cornish2,935,7102,935,7102,935,7101
Anna Koral1,331,2302,148,020514,4402
Becky Harrington2,169,4503,443,2901,203,2104
Brian Capstick5,119,3009,548,3302,211,1803
Bryan Brown3,742,0805,987,7401,353,5503
Carie Breen1,111,8801,111,8801,111,8801
Catie Hay2,224,4603,417,9901,030,9202
Chris Vaught5,293,2909,220,4601,366,1202
Christa Van Herreweghe1,861,4503,749,8401,061,5404
Dan Sexauer4,043,0904,043,0904,043,0901
Dave Barry4,885,82010,142,440800,6605
David Wohldmann5,134,98011,440,2501,516,6603
Dom Dufner2,033,8202,033,8202,033,8201
Elizabeth Heberer1,160,4202,249,070183,5808
Jesse Loeffler3,504,2605,239,1902,046,1403
Jesse Schobel4,898,7607,832,5201,655,8905
Jim Berding2,363,7203,222,9501,441,3504
Jim Van Herreweghe1,317,9101,790,2201,066,7603
Joe Van Herreweghe4,110,6007,788,760598,7704
John Harrington3,317,1906,319,4001,296,7604
John Moenster1,870,0203,031,8701,217,5503
John Selby1,935,4803,182,810654,2206
Jon Polster2,633,7204,599,5401,491,4704
Joss Hay1,156,6101,161,3101,154,2603
Karie Puleo2,772,2804,774,450770,1002
Kevin Stroer10,917,64020,924,0201,796,4305
Kimberly Ann3,436,2604,106,5602,491,0003
Kristi Bertram1,739,1704,539,390550,0008
Marcin Kruszynski2,366,8104,675,7101,030,5904
Matt Puckett5,969,6006,199,3405,739,8602
Mike Howard3,363,9205,139,4101,588,4302
Patrick Pisani3,989,79013,640,690638,3705
Sheila Pallardy2,238,6002,948,3801,381,4703
Shelly Dachroeden4,309,98010,207,7302,077,9904
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden5,393,0409,936,6801,975,8604
Steve Fredericks10,102,27031,315,5101,459,1508
Steve Rolsing17,266,91043,217,4501,819,2606
Tony LaMacchia3,672,5505,331,8302,013,2702
Tyler Becker17,176,39026,613,5305,666,6404
Zac Schnettler4,043,2308,626,450472,4303

Ghostbusters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens13,818,60028,520,8503,610,7803
Aaron Weiss75,645,250280,020,6705,464,1806
Anna Koral31,236,47031,236,47031,236,4701
Becky Harrington20,206,70034,863,0309,709,8406
Brett Love109,259,890313,050,3605,387,0803
Brian Capstick28,901,15040,374,94017,427,3602
Bryan Brown81,276,390501,208,67010,732,9608
Carie Breen3,001,3003,001,3003,001,3001
Christa Van Herreweghe20,459,12046,848,0609,147,2405
Clayton Scott59,471,010254,073,3004,791,6608
Cori Drury22,487,73027,936,78015,789,2906
Dave Barry29,477,96051,114,0407,841,8702
David Wohldmann43,588,100136,273,3906,923,5104
DC Valentine36,140,130125,457,27010,866,9208
Diana Johnson20,176,14028,369,6506,932,3209
Dylan Zeilmann18,625,46026,786,70013,356,3903
Elizabeth Heberer14,863,14030,834,3704,730,0705
Jake Milwerger50,158,050147,204,8208,435,3908
Jesse Loeffler44,703,28079,705,6609,700,9002
Jesse Schobel93,586,260301,369,4509,959,6504
Jim Berding24,094,68031,305,96011,454,5304
Jim Van Herreweghe51,347,97096,361,2506,334,6902
Joe Van Herreweghe221,618,600505,373,2109,081,7403
John Harrington40,908,28077,681,2904,207,9507
John Moenster170,867,680507,703,8307,230,7304
John Selby30,580,13044,953,32016,206,9302
Jon Polster49,799,68072,151,69040,668,1304
Josh McLaughlin26,751,29050,613,9902,369,6606
Karie Puleo30,419,15030,419,15030,419,1501
Kevin Stroer25,981,22032,588,16015,610,7903
Kimberly Ann73,641,150292,216,7407,897,74011
Kristi Bertram43,707,310133,979,9309,363,4205
Marty Massey57,253,970248,898,4508,859,5107
Matt Puckett39,840,000175,642,2308,565,16013
Mike Howard19,337,61020,474,35018,200,8602
Patrick Pisani35,747,08057,654,19014,732,5203
Sheila Pallardy8,315,7508,315,7508,315,7501
Shelly Dachroeden40,864,87061,728,68015,485,2804
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden23,354,21038,622,5902,229,1804
Steve Fredericks110,711,800110,711,800110,711,8001
Steve Rolsing334,962,610509,087,03064,385,2003
Trevor McCullough26,139,930117,900,0904,333,4009
Tyler Becker64,576,73064,576,73064,576,7301
Valerie Dratwick26,291,27077,031,7202,951,5209

Hurricane

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss3,339,1708,135,030710,2107
Becky Harrington2,307,8503,914,6901,097,1309
Bryan Brown3,523,8309,484,160596,7705
Clayton Scott3,041,1703,041,1703,041,1701
Cori Drury1,893,3206,594,160533,1906
Dan Sexauer615,270615,270615,2701
Diana Johnson1,892,2504,130,910535,6607
Heather Robinson2,541,1902,541,1902,541,1901
Jake Milwerger4,781,03015,127,400374,0206
Jimmy Valentine2,274,1104,358,240607,5106
John Harrington5,366,94013,690,100689,6707
Kelly Ludtke2,762,0308,219,520571,6607
Kimberly Ann4,834,20015,326,300652,8508
Lauren Davis1,969,1104,419,590457,4106
Marty Massey4,987,55018,671,2101,589,7708
Matt Puckett7,905,00033,043,490317,0908
Nana Ramsey4,145,1609,204,510900,1907
Rachel Kincy1,780,8401,780,8401,780,8401
Tony Graham3,165,3007,358,080336,3907
Trevor McCullough4,871,62015,822,5401,340,7807

Jokerz

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens843,3301,204,530482,1202
Aaron Weiss763,2902,086,610183,15017
Angie Cornish1,192,5702,202,020334,2107
Anna Koral1,063,1901,063,1901,063,1901
Becky Harrington789,4501,466,470269,07012
Benjamin Trochtenberg430,970430,970430,9701
Brett Love1,375,2603,586,180252,2405
Brian Capstick782,3401,731,990251,16011
Bryan Brown687,4201,628,000269,12011
Catie Hay441,220532,890349,5402
Chelsea Booker1,396,5701,396,5701,396,5701
Chris Vaught1,312,2803,154,500382,7907
Christa Van Herreweghe660,4201,025,200406,1605
Dan Sexauer1,094,8802,018,260484,2003
Davan Burkman377,120377,120377,1201
Dave Barry3,113,7708,636,950395,8307
David Wohldmann3,986,4603,986,4603,986,4601
Dom Dufner1,615,9001,963,3701,268,4302
Elizabeth Heberer652,050876,610436,1108
Heather Robinson751,9701,789,510208,0907
James Schaffner1,662,7504,782,120575,2506
Jesse Loeffler1,414,3002,050,200778,3902
Jesse Schobel1,885,2203,860,170262,10013
Jim Berding644,7201,228,250327,5506
Jim Van Herreweghe1,008,1003,585,370132,03011
Joe Van Herreweghe1,059,4403,158,570435,5607
John Harrington1,235,7302,660,850377,35010
John Moenster472,040472,040472,0401
John Selby741,8401,221,790225,0309
Jon Polster1,423,6304,702,590320,7506
Joss Hay689,2101,232,090208,1907
Karie Puleo445,460676,560204,0003
Kelly Ludtke699,9301,439,60083,2308
Kevin Stroer449,030722,550148,1303
Kimberly Ann902,4202,298,420289,34819
Kristi Bertram478,600770,860288,0907
Marcin Kruszynski584,660907,180393,2205
Marty Massey771,2101,608,030217,3006
Matt Puckett1,072,4101,966,490402,69017
Mike Howard412,640543,230282,0502
Mike Wade1,009,3101,258,140711,2703
Patrick Pisani342,610342,610342,6101
Rachel Kincy888,9301,749,600535,5409
Sheila Pallardy772,2201,082,870461,5702
Shelly Dachroeden746,1501,425,340198,6609
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden1,154,6505,798,540314,07017
Steve Fredericks936,0501,880,810324,08010
Steve Rolsing2,647,9408,262,720115,86020
Teresa Keller 525,9401,158,600169,0106
Tony LaMacchia790,3701,147,840498,5704
Trevor McCullough1,921,0003,956,740254,0305
Tyler Becker967,3001,022,540912,0602
Zac Schnettler828,7501,972,750280,0508

Judge Dredd

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss24,038,29043,586,5109,649,6505
Becky Harrington27,253,19066,123,0007,534,5108
Bryan Brown42,110,48068,737,5107,735,8609
Clayton Scott104,649,740226,715,86050,787,8607
Cori Drury51,759,19077,555,09011,209,65010
DC Valentine55,396,510188,952,3205,121,9306
Diana Johnson36,305,82069,823,30017,857,2109
Dylan Zeilmann20,564,69028,077,44011,178,6005
Jake Milwerger60,139,490105,952,00021,970,0709
John Harrington58,099,460119,969,51023,562,5808
Josh McLaughlin38,108,810128,681,95011,369,7209
Kimberly Ann64,114,520108,046,65028,431,2306
Marty Massey43,538,290117,165,2307,617,1409
Matt Puckett55,703,460210,995,16015,816,2108
Trevor McCullough91,057,370221,775,23028,801,3007
Valerie Dratwick88,791,490202,789,16031,469,4407

Lights! Camera! Action!

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Williams422,430849,090111,0303
Becki Struckhoff1,512,1602,473,2401,116,6006
Becky Harrington900,7301,489,300227,1508
Cori Drury876,7201,723,600134,0307
DC Valentine438,190695,480229,0307
Diana Johnson921,1402,694,360283,2408
Graham Schnettler1,410,0802,245,510578,3308
Holli Dennis571,7201,226,090159,3007
Jake Milwerger1,317,7903,077,050382,0909
John Harrington1,052,9503,048,140453,3008
Matt Puckett1,288,1603,311,860377,2108
Tim O'Leary3,828,0509,121,960741,6609
Tony Graham1,544,4303,901,320498,2708
Trevor McCullough1,397,1604,187,750565,4808
Valerie Dratwick1,559,7803,756,450169,0009
Zac Schnettler1,239,7002,373,630402,1508

Mario Andretti

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss327,416,800385,284,550247,989,6806
Becky Harrington300,017,610577,831,070184,244,0807
Bryan Brown277,220,740452,100,38042,052,7408
Clayton Scott340,676,040618,378,230217,728,8208
Cori Drury304,013,000463,822,790196,729,5109
DC Valentine355,329,330448,839,460284,622,9108
Diana Johnson377,407,950701,435,680201,467,4308
Dylan Zeilmann228,019,710252,588,760207,579,1504
Jake Milwerger321,304,510409,308,660192,589,1408
John Harrington345,882,100566,156,000213,323,0406
Josh McLaughlin347,379,430513,070,690239,518,5308
Kimberly Ann305,539,640862,083,42040,764,8209
Marty Massey271,018,690382,924,55037,309,0009
Matt Puckett376,558,030681,876,640162,003,3409
Trevor McCullough375,401,800530,041,260188,044,3108
Valerie Dratwick307,672,540405,209,850215,321,1607

NBA Fastbreak

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss2034212
Angie Cornish41114312
Becky Harrington2051411
Brian Capstick3535351
Bryan Brown2360513
Clayton Scott53712212
Dan Sexauer4372198
Davan Burkman5050501
Diana Johnson153824
Heather Robinson1949218
Jimmy Valentine255499
John Harrington1943213
Kelly Ludtke2759415
Kimberly Ann4066517
Lauren Davis143447
Marty Massey2980513
Matt Puckett4093610
Patrick Mclullogh244396
Rachel Kincy2254417
Teresa Keller 204249
Trevor McCullough3255415
Zac Schnettler3179417

No Good Gofers

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens7,887,01017,116,620930,8003
Aaron Weiss3,479,9305,940,3601,585,6008
Angie Cornish7,105,32022,985,5101,303,9005
Becky Harrington2,877,6508,306,0601,028,6305
Brett Love3,352,1306,525,3801,527,1706
Brian Capstick4,644,10011,139,3301,151,3009
Bryan Brown3,062,3407,276,1101,426,1707
Carie Breen1,341,8601,341,8601,341,8601
Catie Hay2,823,4205,243,1901,309,8504
Chelsea Booker1,662,7902,526,9701,009,6604
Chris Vaught5,542,62014,122,1201,619,9105
Christa Van Herreweghe4,162,6608,318,0501,876,9504
Dan Sexauer6,013,94012,160,7101,747,3307
Dave Barry7,004,78017,000,0301,093,79010
David Wohldmann3,633,0205,480,1601,785,8802
Dom Dufner11,962,41024,084,6604,217,7907
Elizabeth Heberer3,157,0107,522,310128,96011
Jesse Loeffler5,318,3208,307,1201,494,5704
Jesse Schobel5,766,71013,458,5601,212,14010
Jim Berding4,113,95010,061,3101,408,71012
Jim Van Herreweghe4,005,6506,262,7501,559,63011
Joe Van Herreweghe2,970,8606,847,2101,125,48012
John Harrington5,118,11013,782,7801,527,6104
John Moenster6,108,32014,906,5201,521,1403
John Selby2,331,9007,287,9901,079,3608
Jon Polster4,652,0907,419,5401,540,7607
Joss Hay3,884,2305,859,4002,314,6803
Karie Puleo1,521,3001,923,7301,111,9705
Kelly Ludtke2,145,7802,462,6901,828,8702
Kevin Stroer2,835,3803,167,5702,206,8203
Kimberly Ann6,290,06011,065,2801,324,46010
Kristi Bertram4,266,4909,357,4801,870,6207
Marcin Kruszynski4,145,2605,679,6201,229,6604
Matt Puckett3,299,6706,236,8601,010,83011
Mike Howard6,351,12013,340,1202,366,6505
Patrick Pisani2,517,4003,152,7101,306,8203
Rachel Kincy2,824,2302,824,2302,824,2301
Sheila Pallardy2,579,3904,682,5601,353,4603
Shelly Dachroeden7,167,75014,995,7801,745,91010
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden7,063,46014,971,6001,772,9908
Steve Fredericks13,500,96033,307,9803,373,47013
Steve Rolsing11,297,98032,511,9302,231,7608
Teresa Keller 4,106,4304,106,4304,106,4301
Tony LaMacchia3,894,3908,393,7801,226,6105
Tyler Becker4,892,1907,915,3602,300,7803
Zac Schnettler4,185,4009,367,4301,739,7508

Revenge from Mars

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss98,177,500401,779,97016,167,9705
Angie Cornish31,063,49099,959,0201,063,31029
Becki Struckhoff27,246,770191,930,660785,66034
Becky Harrington13,698,34045,752,090274,82034
Bryan Brown80,532,000167,510,79011,653,8908
Clayton Scott36,770,430165,934,1801,051,22043
Cori Drury26,947,73043,298,3305,617,3809
DC Valentine40,120,640106,548,71011,697,63011
Diana Johnson25,359,97041,336,2808,473,36018
Dylan Zeilmann19,423,45033,000,1408,306,7404
Erin Hill32,354,230100,571,4805,811,58010
Gayle Villanueva7,844,6107,844,6107,844,6101
Ginger Morice14,933,22032,398,9701,349,6409
Graham Schnettler10,050,84052,782,5201,194,01011
Jake Milwerger34,368,970139,342,120706,99027
Jimmy Nichols44,806,82070,768,37013,843,5109
Jimmy Valentine58,694,400129,789,48014,388,2309
John Harrington34,263,920137,866,0202,651,27024
John Miller88,116,570142,400,05032,983,0903
Josh McLaughlin23,335,88046,222,7206,574,20014
Kevin Marshall18,253,81090,160,6302,440,6107
Kimberly Ann41,748,110114,626,29015,340,9506
Lauren Davis26,117,02059,056,010542,8509
Lori Hanson10,596,38040,676,090447,99020
Mandy Drury47,480,240141,149,8608,144,2506
Marty Massey39,997,490161,558,51011,292,96013
Matt Petrov37,551,56073,403,85012,054,51010
Matt Puckett26,891,440153,235,260467,20045
Rich Cliver19,975,15094,262,1902,053,19010
Sam Mook15,672,75096,025,970506,77022
Sarah Anderson7,269,80023,146,0901,590,4708
Sarah Harris21,493,60069,384,510711,88020
Shelly Dachroeden35,683,220145,844,8506,728,68016
Stephanie Ramspott10,685,04010,685,04010,685,0401
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden14,982,50049,347,300527,65020
Tim O'Leary56,366,130636,985,7101,306,13043
Trevor McCullough60,005,750169,763,73013,331,51010
Tyler Harris25,514,430110,959,510722,65016
Valerie Dratwick30,281,130159,503,000670,10048
Valerie Iriarte31,486,340181,242,760616,77033
Zac Schnettler28,968,290122,107,23021833

Rob Zombie's Spook Show

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Becki Struckhoff2,788,0906,550,650328,1209
Becky Harrington2,283,6103,895,070272,6307
Clayton Scott4,522,3009,504,140396,7107
Diana Johnson3,068,8807,024,190756,7907
Gayle Villanueva792,630792,630792,6301
Ginger Morice643,2201,310,811166,0807
Jimmy Valentine3,407,5506,079,370651,6608
John Harrington3,014,0904,777,8201,844,2508
Josh McLaughlin4,058,59013,863,760729,70010
Lauren Davis2,839,1004,881,250395,6809
Mandy Drury2,790,5204,454,060484,1608
Marty Massey4,684,54012,947,780471,6609
Matt Puckett2,921,3605,715,820913,3209
Shelly Dachroeden3,590,9706,142,7801,633,52010
Tim O'Leary5,456,1707,961,130783,7207
Valerie Dratwick6,797,67019,414,510351,0508

Rolling Stones

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss6,087,41012,570,5402,232,08017
Angie Cornish9,252,99019,571,9003,948,33012
Becky Harrington3,457,0104,910,9402,281,0707
Bryan Brown6,352,82016,863,1401,445,94019
Clayton Scott9,934,42025,516,9103,098,08015
Dan Sexauer8,245,06018,224,4403,542,4605
Davan Burkman3,645,5304,669,3402,621,7202
Diana Johnson3,711,9805,250,5601,616,1309
Heather Robinson4,997,97011,002,1801,163,16016
Jimmy Valentine9,075,47016,673,5603,384,9806
John Harrington8,030,82014,296,1902,883,77013
Kelly Ludtke6,679,37011,983,5902,995,74019
Kimberly Ann9,974,57018,808,1202,629,56917
Lauren Davis5,476,10012,827,6401,946,8008
Marty Massey4,694,94010,884,340411,58018
Matt Puckett6,480,93015,667,3702,107,9809
Patrick Mclullogh5,571,86010,013,3403,221,1004
Rachel Kincy3,693,95013,573,3501,358,19016
Teresa Keller 3,714,7705,002,8002,100,6106
Trevor McCullough9,728,90024,467,8802,319,46017
Zac Schnettler6,510,96014,217,7502,349,55016

South Park

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss35,453,95091,685,1907,856,04023
Angie Cornish47,396,780108,945,07011,808,2508
Becky Harrington21,860,83087,799,7506,181,04024
Benjamin Trochtenberg38,677,38038,677,38038,677,3801
Brett Love39,178,140102,316,96012,901,1706
Brian Capstick34,904,200113,968,9005,826,30015
Bryan Brown38,780,140111,986,7001,620,30026
Catie Hay5,895,3905,895,3905,895,3901
Chelsea Booker16,675,56020,973,90012,377,2102
Chris Vaught77,519,010135,110,33018,611,5004
Clayton Scott57,180,63085,203,13037,377,1508
Cori Drury24,178,03061,086,6406,496,43014
Dan Sexauer52,406,27065,037,80039,774,7302
DC Valentine59,977,570115,657,4909,965,7809
Diana Johnson22,501,18083,645,3408,547,34017
Dom Dufner46,997,34068,748,51025,246,1702
Dylan Zeilmann20,083,72030,104,6808,796,5605
Elizabeth Heberer22,095,20039,121,89015,520,0706
Heather Robinson22,948,26052,307,5406,966,5607
Jake Milwerger63,892,720190,942,81027,478,38017
James Avery19,632,99019,632,99019,632,9901
James Schaffner70,877,29071,770,14069,984,4402
Jesse Schobel47,044,94086,311,83012,651,8204
Jim Van Herreweghe38,638,93067,367,28012,607,8607
Jimmy Valentine32,833,65063,496,63013,608,2509
Joe Van Herreweghe66,801,840128,256,83027,140,9803
John Harrington58,932,480680,663,9008,058,64028
John Selby37,977,99037,977,99037,977,9901
Josh McLaughlin26,699,17044,791,37011,710,3907
Kelly Ludtke24,664,08046,953,2007,926,82018
Kimberly Ann42,824,440111,472,0009,031,82024
Kristi Bertram16,432,47024,513,3809,841,6905
Lauren Davis27,080,18038,094,03010,631,17010
Marcin Kruszynski36,181,84055,941,99016,421,6902
Marty Massey31,597,38072,990,2305,471,30026
Matt Puckett54,711,060112,039,75010,889,99027
Mike Wade20,899,95031,207,81010,592,0802
Nana Ramsey49,851,860131,403,0108,852,9907
Rachel Kincy24,667,79049,344,88010,711,69013
Shelly Dachroeden78,996,510117,848,07040,144,9402
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden66,262,80066,915,59065,610,0002
Steve Fredericks96,242,080115,155,68083,263,7703
Steve Rolsing29,263,19040,174,38020,837,0803
Teresa Keller 31,071,99045,457,76010,622,3408
Tony Graham35,121,80098,093,7006,868,64010
Trevor McCullough43,971,75092,240,6007,610,91020
Valerie Dratwick50,920,720111,115,33020,983,9009
Zac Schnettler46,770,600156,670,65010,391,3007

Star Trek: The Next Generation

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Williams43,300,72061,551,80023,132,4606
Angie Cornish4,324,56015,410,960449,07029
Becki Struckhoff67,611,040363,697,0602,345,26041
Becky Harrington38,181,000261,523,510337,28033
Clayton Scott48,927,220336,729,620591,23036
Cori Drury123,678,970206,079,29074,130,0008
DC Valentine96,020,410285,717,50030,251,87018
Diana Johnson81,200,240171,711,20048,123,36016
Erin Hill3,284,8305,076,3701,862,3909
Graham Schnettler59,061,500224,515,8002,033,82021
Holli Dennis81,793,570144,610,71054,410,1707
Jake Milwerger79,923,220420,783,7201,652,65034
Jimmy Nichols4,832,8106,880,2202,446,0209
John Harrington77,233,420239,863,890461,35028
John Miller896,282,7802,010,480,2309,441,77010
Kevin Marshall8,233,22022,772,590251,5707
Lori Hanson2,937,3104,425,880427,34020
Matt Petrov53,467,570457,970,0601,780,0109
Matt Puckett48,080,390216,620,4801,158,91045
Rich Cliver6,939,09019,910,7101,085,96010
Sam Mook33,862,910149,477,2101,010,64028
Sarah Anderson7,290,86032,408,250441,8908
Sarah Harris3,610,01011,104,0901,555,83020
Shelly Dachroeden6,981,88021,978,2702,867,31010
Stephanie Ramspott100,964,280184,588,25040,449,5908
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden6,211,16016,771,6701,234,41020
Tim O'Leary200,768,3901,644,851,8803,129,59046
Tony Graham132,938,320272,007,64077,831,8207
Trevor McCullough288,073,400561,274,940103,981,50017
Tyler Harris4,565,7007,257,3602,401,85016
Valerie Dratwick33,769,760283,733,9301,116,17039
Valerie Iriarte34,426,220338,406,2701,177,14038
Zac Schnettler46,564,730288,854,5001,570,27048

Street Fighter II

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss47,573,060105,977,34013,397,5909
Becky Harrington26,048,98041,738,0907,568,2308
Bryan Brown41,589,860139,484,12014,714,30011
Clayton Scott52,201,62052,201,62052,201,6201
Cori Drury33,515,04043,531,97020,582,9005
Dan Sexauer31,684,75031,684,75031,684,7501
Diana Johnson16,159,42028,306,1604,615,1307
Jake Milwerger86,924,800213,669,95034,306,36010
Jimmy Valentine37,645,02061,482,1809,055,55010
John Harrington43,974,97086,231,63018,634,6508
Kelly Ludtke42,073,25082,264,43010,262,2309
Kimberly Ann61,577,600161,649,17015,551,5308
Lauren Davis34,754,67057,113,5906,400,0008
Marty Massey38,338,86057,529,48010,320,52010
Matt Puckett81,686,250183,904,61017,916,2509
Nana Ramsey65,189,810132,388,66021,523,2308
Tony Graham27,388,07054,664,8508,879,5508
Trevor McCullough82,674,600165,336,32029,448,69011

The Walking Dead

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Becki Struckhoff18,937,92030,591,8806,236,7308
Becky Harrington6,373,22020,161,6902,431,8206
Clayton Scott21,109,93077,544,8206,367,5307
Diana Johnson8,231,21023,291,2702,734,8408
Ginger Morice5,328,1108,897,2001,839,8007
Jimmy Valentine8,436,78021,097,3404,495,4807
John Harrington8,166,19016,675,3304,260,6005
Josh McLaughlin9,811,20019,837,7403,283,1005
Lauren Davis4,892,4507,404,5103,672,0206
Mandy Drury4,439,0707,215,7001,858,2704
Marty Massey7,263,53011,632,3103,291,0006
Matt Puckett31,401,51085,828,4606,665,4507
Shelly Dachroeden23,679,44049,370,4104,728,2807
Tim O'Leary11,311,53021,611,2105,779,0906
Valerie Dratwick12,873,66032,702,1403,914,9006

White Water

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Becki Struckhoff53,200,26098,513,81024,785,6808
Becky Harrington22,728,94093,523,7601,535,2207
Clayton Scott50,830,38079,808,23030,186,2408
DC Valentine28,919,01066,426,1304,505,0308
Diana Johnson18,664,26050,913,6201,680,3607
Graham Schnettler8,544,63011,875,5603,190,4406
Jake Milwerger41,652,590132,868,8509,835,2208
John Harrington17,070,97053,262,2604,625,6808
John Miller241,979,600885,004,0202,065,3308
Matt Puckett24,080,11056,028,0708,450,1208
Sam Mook42,989,310104,391,6207,195,5906
Stephanie Ramspott10,814,38021,260,6902,590,2208
Tim O'Leary69,653,010175,618,31010,025,4408
Trevor McCullough16,417,53031,815,3301,055,3308
Valerie Iriarte23,950,72070,831,3508,800,4407
Zac Schnettler48,562,530120,348,48017,776,6508

Who Dunnit

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Williams169,007,240247,979,44082,441,2005
Becki Struckhoff655,292,3501,926,796,060134,221,60010
Becky Harrington236,274,160792,950,21061,655,7509
Cori Drury228,147,030393,118,900105,291,1009
DC Valentine340,587,080536,221,330118,266,3608
Diana Johnson139,615,780307,701,69077,994,7006
Graham Schnettler228,810,170401,864,37077,653,3506
Holli Dennis217,656,720397,198,88075,674,4107
Jake Milwerger465,919,3401,020,842,31092,017,80010
John Harrington415,066,130794,369,910231,733,8009
Matt Puckett279,903,670843,139,220102,177,9707
Tim O'Leary793,470,2102,360,776,43065,227,3608
Tony Graham223,428,660341,110,350114,743,0609
Trevor McCullough502,243,2101,943,650,470121,998,49010
Valerie Dratwick1,255,432,8102,343,697,450174,702,8809
Zac Schnettler312,310,910723,067,520158,422,2507

Willy Wonka and The Chocolate FActory

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens59,68094,21019,4104
Aaron Weiss21,89030,65016,2704
Angie Cornish43,63057,49018,1403
Becky Harrington26,42039,40015,1203
Brett Love67,320157,08011,6303
Brian Capstick192,540620,44026,0605
Bryan Brown52,610173,0304,7405
Catie Hay12,23024,6105,4403
Christa Van Herreweghe103,220223,0707,0404
Dan Sexauer238,240238,240238,2401
Dave Barry232,800943,18038,9706
David Wohldmann117,310239,10015,2004
Dom Dufner385,380385,380385,3801
Elizabeth Heberer65,030196,9007,6605
Jesse Loeffler996,4802,191,300105,7804
Jesse Schobel139,670145,560133,7702
Jim Berding56,850106,17030,8304
Jim Van Herreweghe136,490399,84028,7805
Joe Van Herreweghe176,3701,077,99013,7108
John Moenster167,530167,530167,5301
John Selby77,710223,61016,4505
Jon Polster465,4101,378,85047,2108
Joss Hay17,19017,19017,1901
Karie Puleo13,97013,97013,9701
Kevin Stroer467,5101,111,550111,2303
Kimberly Ann164,830373,51037,0809
Kristi Bertram35,20051,01026,0205
Marcin Kruszynski49,89071,02028,7502
Matt Puckett135,930400,38022,2607
Mike Howard103,340146,36027,4105
Patrick Pisani637,3601,579,870156,5903
Sheila Pallardy229,600645,72018,6404
Shelly Dachroeden271,390792,42054,8604
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden375,460975,70040,8003
Steve Fredericks957,0503,282,23073,9704
Steve Rolsing1,673,5904,901,39023,5905
Tony LaMacchia158,620186,910130,3202
Tyler Becker619,0701,801,89080,8305
Zac Schnettler27,14042,97011,3102

World Cup

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens171,351,470385,206,95035,843,0204
Aaron Weiss307,533,4201,254,496,08081,58616
Angie Cornish281,656,330529,115,15069,524,4709
Becki Struckhoff293,607,040469,022,790175,393,91010
Becky Harrington259,091,370558,583,75060,781,25022
Brett Love383,824,080442,468,970325,179,1802
Brian Capstick345,126,050781,245,98076,780,86017
Bryan Brown266,471,210759,882,29025,728,27017
Catie Hay248,798,610333,181,160101,007,0905
Chelsea Booker195,382,980371,269,250105,711,7106
Chris Vaught346,620,660578,890,330247,747,3205
Christa Van Herreweghe196,779,340343,924,95032,449,6217
Clayton Scott330,565,850687,022,47058,275,1708
Cori Drury217,154,430472,954,78088,994,2406
Dan Sexauer319,474,120522,472,160165,834,6803
Dave Barry315,217,270430,906,810222,391,3703
David Wohldmann321,622,420639,758,200137,047,3304
DC Valentine235,298,100442,584,21038,729,1007
Diana Johnson205,687,400313,757,460138,598,6907
Dom Dufner243,230,540338,280,030149,395,2105
Elizabeth Heberer203,955,010511,255,31062,377,83010
Heather Robinson223,944,690344,708,92092,876,6705
Jake Milwerger233,301,020567,959,79096,534,3807
James Schaffner234,449,750234,449,750234,449,7501
Jesse Loeffler347,757,450660,773,08034,741,8102
Jesse Schobel379,391,360668,476,740105,860,07011
Jim Berding202,686,800454,224,80068,042,7807
Jim Van Herreweghe213,390,520638,332,37072,417,01010
Jimmy Valentine287,075,920417,633,680100,254,0305
Joe Van Herreweghe276,882,230685,458,090127,375,36013
John Harrington269,232,220774,803,14053,040,44021
John Moenster165,014,990277,569,26048,950,0103
John Selby284,821,980556,444,070130,943,4704
Jon Polster379,554,480623,325,86070,774,7305
Joss Hay263,766,880263,766,880263,766,8801
Karie Puleo126,492,440249,474,81073,412,7105
Kelly Ludtke206,077,980455,838,60093,790,4906
Kevin Stroer581,477,720977,213,340224,309,1703
Kimberly Ann226,791,980791,591,73031,172,71016
Kristi Bertram239,625,440533,936,65071,237,7809
Lauren Davis267,770,950403,503,940143,139,8008
Marcin Kruszynski179,067,570568,979,35051,065,4209
Marty Massey268,396,410553,688,87069,440,2806
Matt Puckett306,808,400669,401,580123,051,77024
Mike Howard407,341,100415,244,260399,437,9302
Mike Wade58,955,49058,955,49058,955,4901
Patrick Pisani221,192,550309,996,90096,312,5703
Rachel Kincy240,608,240373,837,850162,005,12011
Sheila Pallardy160,778,610210,519,590106,944,9604
Shelly Dachroeden315,393,470806,631,760111,223,20018
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden376,244,800875,121,420116,985,42016
Steve Fredericks534,184,3001,650,831,400142,906,97010
Steve Rolsing652,015,5002,110,145,16076,286,44012
Teresa Keller 205,607,700381,982,58075,140,9807
Tim O'Leary513,916,790949,354,240155,069,5208
Tony LaMacchia321,513,290456,786,420126,320,4204
Trevor McCullough258,015,640648,380,610152,573,64014
Tyler Becker513,320,470927,997,640334,928,7004
Valerie Dratwick320,420,180551,126,170112,121,2108
Zac Schnettler273,719,740471,871,41072,170,98013

X-Files

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss3,452,3206,054,4902,139,36010
Amanda Williams2,795,9903,608,5802,023,8206
Angie Cornish65,471,720376,953,54010,47936
Becki Struckhoff33,447,650455,718,17013,76343
Becky Harrington3,919,37020,591,6005,08647
Brian Capstick3,802,0904,611,3703,074,9304
Bryan Brown3,635,6005,894,0002,506,50012
Clayton Scott51,037,060634,351,96016,12341
Cori Drury2,497,1503,893,7301,380,1909
Davan Burkman5,040,0005,040,0005,040,0001
DC Valentine3,744,5905,721,6401,724,13020
Diana Johnson3,053,3205,120,6602,047,68018
Erin Hill137,218,730203,997,43039,966,4109
Graham Schnettler9,642,08066,225,9702,478,16025
Heather Robinson4,580,9508,610,4502,140,9508
Holli Dennis3,589,7606,575,0402,156,1609
Jake Milwerger37,464,970283,575,2401,515,93038
James Schaffner3,072,5703,899,2602,576,4503
Jimmy Nichols129,445,320276,254,95026,737,30010
John Harrington3,165,47010,160,6303,65037
John Miller64,174,560563,443,5905,020,42010
Kelly Ludtke3,650,0305,577,4802,283,0508
Kevin Marshall37,530136,0198,4077
Kimberly Ann3,982,9406,693,0001,742,79010
Lauren Davis10,291,65010,291,65010,291,6501
Lori Hanson36,547,320131,751,0103,359,30021
Marty Massey3,589,9805,772,8702,335,30010
Matt Petrov85,787,690214,712,5904,649,5309
Matt Puckett21,035,140203,998,60011,76260
Patrick Mclullogh3,501,9705,140,7202,531,9307
Rachel Kincy2,972,8004,102,2101,956,5308
Rich Cliver34,35062,2356,01310
Sam Mook10,165,46093,112,4807,27729
Sarah Anderson27,02063,4584,6698
Sarah Harris86,356,260436,279,1503,885,29021
Shelly Dachroeden41,64092,2817,47610
Stephanie Ramspott3,224,3004,201,4802,054,2609
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden27,871,570165,025,93018,92920
Steve Rolsing15,337,11024,656,2106,018,0102
Teresa Keller 3,054,2404,387,020235,33013
Tim O'Leary143,067,6101,345,238,26016,51348
Tony Graham3,688,4704,944,7901,155,8408
Trevor McCullough3,896,0707,219,7501,603,43029
Tyler Harris96,195,910583,571,9507,091,44016
Valerie Dratwick70,122,760434,067,55010,86038
Valerie Iriarte62,204,720345,737,1609,83639
Zac Schnettler50,458,240890,156,4508,07957