St. Louis Area Pinball
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
ACDC LTBR24,675,160274,894,7802,116,990144
Aerosmith Pro26,383,530308,553,4802,119,010157
Attack From Mars1,144,732,1307,499,227,530104,628,780192
Batman 6643,618,03062,158,77025,077,2902
Cactus Jack's3,341,87023,721,670593,080118
Deadpool64,219,480642,729,7102,325,620104
Dialed In178,2601,129,1304,790219
Fathom353,6902,558,79027,33026
Game of Thrones193,683,4903,137,479,6301,449,380424
Ghostbusters97,559,8402,316,083,1501,000,000282
Guardians of the Galaxy76,390,620828,577,4501,839,280192
Houdini101,110421,80078155
Iron Maiden58,658,770243,036,4901,666,14073
Joker Poker144,060463,35048,68091
Jurassic Park53,458,220251,289,6103,333,95024
KISS28,976,320728,031,09042,889359
Medieval Madness10,887,46084,102,820247,130353
Metallica Pro17,223,690232,138,4201,392,750156
Monster Bash20,328,520101,750,4801,716,20058
NASCAR15,209,82054,982,3601,680,99029
Oktoberfest168,640439,64119,90235
Pabst Can Crusher1,7504,60025877
Pirates94,580891,4055,344102
Skateball360,7701,596,44051,13024
Star Trek Pro20,902,020108,026,2102,553,18076
Star Wars227,632,4701,909,945,1307,318,420165
Surf'n Safari16,187,890159,595,4202,530,71090
The Hobbit144,0801,462,22213,847202
The Munsters15,368,760220,042,150492,17084
The Walking Dead34,306,350451,619,5701,000,000400
Tommy158,394,700571,427,33012,254,03041
Total Nuclear Annihilation395,9502,643,44416,05074
Viking427,5701,183,79037,0605
Wheel of Fortune12,998,88061,414,560760,05061
Willy Wonka LE173,490515,79014,65027
Wizard of Oz53,490322,4988,49178

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - ACDC LTBR - Aerosmith Pro - Attack From Mars - Batman 66 - Cactus Jack's - Deadpool - Dialed In - Fathom - Game of Thrones - Ghostbusters - Guardians of the Galaxy - Houdini - Iron Maiden - Joker Poker - Jurassic Park - KISS - Medieval Madness - Metallica Pro - Monster Bash - NASCAR - Oktoberfest - Pabst Can Crusher - Pirates - Skateball - Star Trek Pro - Star Wars - Surf'n Safari - The Hobbit - The Munsters - The Walking Dead - Tommy - Total Nuclear Annihilation - Viking - Wheel of Fortune - Willy Wonka LE - Wizard of Oz

ACDC LTBR

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Ryan13,338,73030,128,8203,002,69012
Bill Morrison5,731,3708,242,8203,589,8503
Bob Neal10,054,22022,249,8804,290,4304
Brent Angiocchi7,198,5309,171,5806,137,4604
Brian Bannon103,106,740274,894,78019,676,5708
Chris Edler14,129,89032,703,5804,259,8809
Cindy Platzer5,601,06011,545,3702,116,9906
Danny Ohmes13,791,50021,437,8105,849,1904
Grady Wilson17,948,99035,040,8009,827,8306
Greg Padavan15,056,40038,196,1606,015,8309
Heather Ohmes21,848,89036,231,4308,938,6807
James Schaffner40,815,85040,815,85040,815,8501
Jason Hickmott18,516,96018,516,96018,516,9601
Jennifer Hickmott7,647,2407,647,2407,647,2401
Jesse Loeffler9,917,6409,917,6409,917,6401
John Miller70,848,620105,462,29028,612,7504
John Ryan27,705,01046,069,44010,671,94013
Jon Polster41,432,96071,747,4507,199,9905
Justin Davis10,824,99020,308,2405,999,8404
Kevin Stroer14,393,35027,013,0907,753,8403
Leah Stroer8,332,2508,746,3007,918,2002
Steve Edwards19,513,99044,000,0007,788,57011
Steve Fredericks35,286,59092,640,8805,700,2808
Tim OBryan24,878,26053,876,9106,286,4606
Trey Neal16,969,24046,495,1806,034,9405
Tyson OBryan24,404,21028,911,61019,896,8102
Valerie Iriarte11,875,43024,871,3006,614,5205

Aerosmith Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Ryan6,840,52018,486,3602,480,47012
Bob Neal7,022,77011,749,4602,631,4403
Brent Angiocchi18,561,89034,523,9702,599,8002
Brian Bannon67,074,410205,913,7808,714,3308
Chris Edler23,415,39078,517,8903,278,2407
Chris Vaught9,482,43013,982,6004,982,2602
Cindy Platzer5,348,9809,273,6302,423,5709
Danny Ohmes11,071,66031,809,4203,228,0307
Grady Wilson15,037,30025,245,9104,005,3007
Greg Padavan18,022,16061,985,9403,248,33010
Greg Upchurch5,584,6605,584,6605,584,6601
Heather Ohmes8,705,97017,741,8502,766,0308
James Schaffner26,180,54038,741,14013,619,9402
Jason Hickmott5,990,32010,456,7302,431,6104
Jennifer Hickmott2,987,6704,174,1202,223,6303
Jesse Loeffler6,372,5407,526,2205,092,8303
John Miller94,798,630308,553,48013,781,7405
John Ryan57,929,590163,852,8705,598,29014
Jon Polster6,350,7807,378,3204,583,7203
Kevin Stroer39,360,640104,648,7202,119,0104
Leah Stroer9,060,57018,400,2104,600,4805
Patrick Pisani10,411,59014,469,9703,525,3803
Sam Mook2,194,2502,194,2502,194,2501
Steve Edwards17,306,03049,019,3503,445,8708
Steve Fredericks82,922,200179,478,60018,175,3607
Tim OBryan40,825,320125,960,6505,884,2006
Trey Neal8,828,76016,863,6804,542,2503
Tyson OBryan15,537,69064,898,0102,506,7106
Valerie Iriarte16,976,45040,641,1103,347,1104

Attack From Mars

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens994,618,1802,466,412,100428,750,9006
Amy Ryan794,933,9401,858,089,410107,587,36012
Bill Morrison896,567,4302,388,994,530203,134,24011
Bobby Whitecotton825,026,6501,098,330,590606,569,7003
Brent Angiocchi655,456,380809,129,390384,046,5403
Brian Bannon2,076,489,8806,434,573,000417,657,09018
Chris Edler1,267,988,0302,435,383,710199,406,8408
Cindy Platzer798,676,1302,846,871,230163,619,21022
Danny Ohmes729,072,210987,016,380321,866,9306
Grady Wilson1,363,568,3501,451,894,2701,275,242,4202
Greg Padavan1,766,976,6007,499,227,530104,628,78020
Greg Upchurch2,314,501,5102,314,501,5102,314,501,5101
Heather Ohmes1,102,301,8102,377,756,620297,338,44012
James Schaffner360,664,880360,664,880360,664,8801
Jennifer Hickmott410,017,870536,907,150211,966,3903
Jesse Loeffler641,634,890784,675,850440,489,2904
John Ryan891,527,6401,233,958,060419,600,4209
Justin Davis823,494,6001,182,499,130464,490,0702
Kay Padavan257,782,330257,782,330257,782,3301
Kevin Stroer1,491,040,7302,388,102,790593,978,6702
Leah Stroer448,541,850710,906,740127,556,8105
Nyssa Kartel883,588,770883,588,770883,588,7701
Pam Blevens398,311,240613,417,940183,204,5402
Patrick Pisani384,203,940384,203,940384,203,9401
Steve Edwards1,111,510,8803,298,952,380251,243,8509
Steve Fredericks1,801,254,7203,679,171,070799,473,2504
Steve Trikenskas1,056,648,3703,485,818,180244,999,5006
Tim OBryan1,627,294,2102,674,710,650719,620,3507
Travis Orf823,170,7401,708,371,880300,142,6707
Tyson OBryan1,206,598,6201,649,460,370491,737,2604

Batman 66

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Morrison62,158,77062,158,77062,158,7701
Greg Padavan25,077,29025,077,29025,077,2901

Cactus Jack's

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Ryan1,526,6301,706,1101,305,0903
Bill Morrison7,056,56010,643,0603,470,0602
Brent Angiocchi1,287,3601,287,3601,287,3601
Brian Bannon3,415,3704,379,0801,459,8808
Chris Edler5,511,04023,721,670959,8307
Cindy Platzer2,006,7604,127,560593,08011
Danny Ohmes2,068,6003,206,970824,9207
Grady Wilson2,847,8905,512,100936,7505
Greg Padavan3,283,4607,648,7501,028,8608
Greg Upchurch3,972,3203,972,3203,972,3201
Heather Ohmes2,557,3804,393,810952,5408
James Schaffner1,372,1401,774,260610,3303
Jason Hickmott1,413,0901,413,0901,413,0901
Jennifer Hickmott4,177,5804,604,3803,750,7702
Jesse Loeffler2,160,3202,160,3202,160,3201
John Miller3,167,7406,741,8701,367,7403
John Ryan2,788,6904,679,3801,396,2208
Jon Polster1,676,2402,378,840973,6302
Justin Davis1,871,0602,825,7801,016,7203
Kevin Stroer3,751,9206,437,3702,064,3903
Leah Stroer1,280,9702,037,880810,7903
Patrick Pisani2,980,8503,784,6401,917,8103
Steve Edwards5,381,3509,843,9601,126,8306
Steve Fredericks4,765,14018,726,2101,006,9509
Tim OBryan17,011,47017,011,47017,011,4701
Tyson OBryan2,406,6903,104,6801,567,6005
Valerie Iriarte5,470,63011,858,0002,061,8504

Deadpool

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens18,703,15037,471,3907,204,6206
Amy Ryan36,206,09064,047,92014,475,2804
Bill Morrison46,273,450149,521,2104,262,53010
Bobby Whitecotton13,647,59015,765,75010,951,4703
Brad Steinmeyer19,540,35019,540,35019,540,3501
Brian Bannon171,179,940579,516,02049,226,63013
Chris Edler52,742,03083,732,3404,987,4503
Cindy Platzer18,342,00039,584,6606,170,82012
Greg Padavan79,443,330248,584,26013,003,0109
Heather Ohmes72,628,060100,691,27044,564,8502
John Ryan52,693,750157,770,6302,933,8408
Justin Davis35,459,17057,364,8807,037,2305
Kate Mezzenga2,325,6202,325,6202,325,6201
Nyssa Kartel18,850,52018,850,52018,850,5201
Pam Blevens9,599,20016,978,3104,104,9904
Steve Edwards35,073,77087,062,8309,784,9407
Steve Trikenskas33,376,49068,985,95010,925,1504
Tim OBryan95,817,440170,333,75046,982,0103
Travis Orf16,723,65042,305,6806,432,4704
Tyson OBryan343,531,970642,729,71067,198,6903
Zach Williamson12,265,98012,265,97612,265,9761

Dialed In

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens98,300233,46027,4604
Amy Ryan120,040455,9209,36010
Bill Morrison169,790439,66018,41010
Bob Neal31,09031,09031,0901
Bobby Whitecotton56,55071,70041,3902
Brent Angiocchi82,630120,82033,0803
Brian Bannon342,7201,039,13031,10011
Chris Edler198,820566,85022,91015
Cindy Platzer123,150439,9306,67021
Danny Ohmes32,38077,71015,0106
Grady Wilson249,330479,25062,7105
Greg Padavan254,740527,93087,70015
Heather Ohmes146,830629,7007,45018
James Schaffner454,060454,060454,0601
Jason Hickmott23,93036,75011,1102
Jennifer Hickmott34,86071,54015,5105
Jesse Loeffler226,290358,51094,0702
John Miller268,460436,18049,5305
John Ryan346,700858,8604,79012
Jon Polster111,900176,43041,8703
Justin Davis100,670159,41042,6903
Kate Mezzenga28,37028,37028,3701
Kevin Stroer147,530238,28056,7802
Leah Stroer61,490113,1709,8102
Nyssa Kartel112,150149,69074,6102
Pam Blevens22,22032,21010,4704
Patrick Pisani252,680325,860179,5002
Sam Mook81,11096,73052,3903
Steve Edwards148,130696,10026,83017
Steve Fredericks361,3901,129,13030,4008
Steve Trikenskas54,56073,30030,8403
Tim OBryan220,390460,03031,5204
Travis Orf80,970116,15033,3605
Trey Neal274,330274,330274,3301
Tyson OBryan252,660465,330124,0005
Valerie Iriarte156,380645,57026,5806

Fathom

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Ryan81,710123,04040,3702
Brent Angiocchi134,470225,38027,3303
Brian Bannon2,558,7902,558,7902,558,7901
Greg Padavan1,133,8901,133,8901,133,8901
Greg Upchurch115,960115,960115,9601
Heather Ohmes241,570426,02057,1202
Jesse Loeffler220,920521,53044,5003
John Ryan63,72063,72063,7201
Kevin Stroer221,070375,910137,1703
Steve Edwards337,410678,150155,2204
Steve Fredericks537,5201,027,15047,8902
Tim OBryan56,18056,18056,1801
Tyson OBryan233,360387,55079,1602

Game of Thrones

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens23,040,74023,040,74023,040,7401
Allie Brown42,223,420172,049,2909,569,2506
Amy Ryan68,600,470338,276,78011,105,99010
Bill Morrison89,860,090236,082,2007,646,4306
Bob Neal7,510,31010,941,7602,624,3804
Bobbie Jo Padavan16,349,42042,083,9605,894,1908
Bobby Whitecotton12,395,97012,395,97012,395,9701
Brent Angiocchi31,408,81073,884,0408,570,2203
Brian Bannon781,814,5703,137,479,63014,628,86014
Cain Reimer110,745,630199,843,51012,569,6407
Chelsea Behnke5,984,6409,888,1503,456,1805
Chris Edler126,581,180568,581,2806,441,91016
Chris Vaught115,921,060115,921,060115,921,0601
Cindy Platzer34,390,690243,079,8601,449,38016
Cliff Heeley139,126,070602,105,5505,578,68026
Danny Ohmes34,306,76070,815,8104,922,5703
Devin Dombroski28,277,28068,126,99015,915,4207
Eli Suazo79,320,180206,820,70017,574,8407
Eli Vaught9,432,1909,432,1909,432,1901
Erick Jensen64,836,150323,267,1304,570,5408
Grady Wilson233,662,5801,594,924,7005,544,38026
Greg Padavan290,961,530940,306,30010,210,91012
Heather Ohmes59,359,550217,956,1905,786,05013
James Schaffner94,504,67094,504,67094,504,6701
Jason Hickmott65,459,29070,241,94060,676,6302
Jennifer Hickmott8,896,02013,159,1506,488,7603
Jess Hardy97,122,700345,262,8608,631,19010
Jesse Loeffler112,014,570312,588,8809,368,5103
John Burkhart68,558,430245,972,8206,229,25016
John Miller1,484,219,9502,414,850,850284,364,1305
John Ryan421,080,8002,323,540,3807,861,68042
Jon Polster262,259,680578,158,58010,023,9008
Justin Davis248,838,440248,838,440248,838,4401
Ka Vaz66,659,840253,886,2805,912,1807
Kay Padavan4,397,7504,397,7504,397,7501
Kevin Stroer118,185,570383,098,0306,957,8605
Leah Stroer6,654,6809,347,3503,962,0102
Markus Padavan35,493,200121,485,2702,912,9907
Naomi Dombroski71,389,250163,317,45030,209,0006
Nyssa Kartel14,126,40014,126,40014,126,4001
Otto Wefelmeyer66,466,740264,272,7008,388,23018
Pam Blevens25,150,01029,349,88020,950,1302
Richard Kennison251,652,950850,068,51015,620,95028
Steve Edwards57,343,960165,052,2503,206,76016
Steve Fredericks820,853,7902,146,082,95013,710,8608
Steve Trikenskas25,558,14025,558,14025,558,1401
Tim OBryan50,843,890172,725,5107,720,4606
Travis Orf116,856,590242,093,9308,751,3303
Trey Neal31,998,77040,972,26023,025,2802
Tyson OBryan82,429,340177,320,6205,731,9209
Valerie Iriarte238,650,570579,750,7106,757,6203
Walker Weeks102,088,360353,526,3307,034,7307

Ghostbusters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allie Brown11,944,83020,538,6601,803,0203
Amy Ryan89,672,980615,106,8301,205,49017
Bill Morrison34,008,49055,553,30016,483,2303
Bob Neal27,000,80037,885,1909,256,0604
Brent Angiocchi10,948,75010,948,75010,948,7501
Brian Bannon218,267,770795,777,27028,644,8407
Cain Reimer95,162,650215,573,06011,494,3706
Chelsea Behnke12,882,03017,771,9403,845,8303
Chris Edler63,815,260163,084,7809,094,27013
Cindy Platzer32,700,540130,536,9505,297,83012
Cliff Heeley100,860,360389,400,7805,007,24012
Danny Ohmes15,957,47035,910,9201,793,4007
Devin Dombroski51,215,220120,289,7402,671,7504
Erick Jensen10,846,28021,313,1302,734,3207
Grady Wilson49,092,270190,526,9902,240,96020
Greg Padavan204,764,2202,316,083,15022,650,58019
Heather Ohmes57,754,140194,859,9506,531,52012
James Schaffner64,647,54078,834,02036,595,5004
Jason Hickmott51,468,480174,782,7705,528,2605
Jennifer Hickmott18,441,30030,619,2206,291,3103
Jesse Loeffler125,881,630323,286,23018,356,7103
John Burkhart15,973,72028,389,7801,918,8804
John Miller129,263,720335,862,13062,595,5405
John Ryan200,589,2702,167,459,5801,000,00024
Jon Polster60,773,49085,992,92023,871,4708
Justin Davis13,071,98022,419,7203,724,2402
Kevin Stroer32,605,04032,605,04032,605,0401
Leah Stroer13,318,27030,022,3901,821,0303
Naomi Dombroski11,408,05016,336,9606,274,4305
Otto Wefelmeyer23,892,72056,455,7104,400,8708
Patrick Pisani25,108,88025,108,88025,108,8801
Richard Kennison74,838,820164,871,82025,133,47011
Sam Mook74,315,510100,527,76048,103,2602
Steve Edwards237,513,7801,279,821,9204,521,89015
Steve Fredericks117,983,030220,903,54015,649,5006
Tim OBryan317,582,3801,230,575,34038,757,8705
Trey Neal31,746,750101,481,5705,062,2604
Tyson OBryan77,814,59098,991,45039,458,0003
Valerie Iriarte83,649,040383,950,4908,417,3408
Walker Weeks5,728,4107,563,8503,892,9602

Guardians of the Galaxy

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens19,395,90033,614,1205,929,4107
Amy Ryan75,155,100188,502,66022,019,0207
Bill Morrison74,150,140379,543,4204,104,67010
Bobby Whitecotton65,644,66065,644,66065,644,6601
Brad Steinmeyer64,373,49064,373,49064,373,4901
Brent Angiocchi13,693,83024,937,1905,945,1104
Brian Bannon257,390,220828,577,4503,705,94019
Chris Edler81,336,280249,575,59017,481,09010
Cindy Platzer21,227,39081,949,0601,839,28020
Danny Ohmes28,390,36081,221,6303,300,2205
Grady Wilson57,838,140110,995,97022,218,0104
Greg Padavan85,964,730395,045,9007,772,93012
Heather Ohmes22,026,52069,643,4302,788,68010
James Schaffner33,396,81059,002,4505,687,9604
Jason Hickmott13,268,47019,658,9808,027,3603
Jennifer Hickmott7,831,3607,831,3607,831,3601
Jesse Loeffler50,613,62069,329,78037,940,1703
John Ryan97,593,880286,847,40026,616,86010
Justin Davis32,161,31040,689,81023,632,8002
Kate Mezzenga37,210,89037,210,89037,210,8901
Kevin Stroer50,131,45050,131,45050,131,4501
Leah Stroer13,561,88059,925,4703,149,9306
Nyssa Kartel35,866,94035,866,94035,866,9401
Pam Blevens19,777,41028,208,32013,693,0204
Patrick Pisani52,155,760137,077,2905,141,6404
Sam Mook16,504,15022,527,17013,128,6303
Steve Edwards52,191,310172,760,1603,743,58012
Steve Fredericks127,537,330343,370,72013,983,3405
Steve Trikenskas63,693,780220,954,07011,468,0908
Tim OBryan97,071,140435,601,25017,201,8609
Tyson OBryan152,610,140245,710,97026,861,2105

Houdini

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Ryan55,500105,02113,8353
Brian Bannon128,390222,9709,1276
Chris Edler154,330398,91636,4475
Cindy Platzer16,30024,0678,5392
Danny Ohmes10,43013,9226,9362
Grady Wilson102,350159,34957,7774
Greg Padavan37,40060,82212,4643
Heather Ohmes82,010134,2725,9433
James Schaffner68,320201,19813,4855
Jason Hickmott69,090110,39027,7822
Jennifer Hickmott7,53014,2807812
Jesse Loeffler71,280105,78536,7662
John Ryan181,050421,8009,4716
Kevin Stroer228,780228,778228,7781
Leah Stroer54,73054,73454,7341
Sam Mook205,920205,923205,9231
Steve Edwards37,59037,59337,5931
Steve Fredericks131,590288,76624,5035
Tim OBryan122,590122,594122,5941

Iron Maiden

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Ryan28,547,36085,661,8403,412,4308
Bill Morrison43,568,380108,457,1505,740,9403
Brent Angiocchi14,104,67014,104,67014,104,6701
Brian Bannon143,494,230177,468,270112,869,3105
Chris Edler26,989,70045,856,39016,165,7205
Cindy Platzer16,866,25024,869,3501,666,1405
Danny Ohmes3,329,9303,329,9303,329,9301
Greg Padavan57,050,180126,264,4804,823,3009
Heather Ohmes53,734,420122,471,0807,792,9003
Jesse Loeffler70,210,800205,115,5106,665,1904
John Ryan102,439,020199,986,4704,999,4503
Justin Davis106,011,750129,759,02082,264,4802
Kevin Stroer41,119,21076,774,6705,463,7502
Leah Stroer4,987,2604,987,2604,987,2601
Patrick Pisani19,813,38019,813,38019,813,3801
Steve Edwards63,078,690152,160,8805,850,7808
Steve Fredericks127,297,620243,036,49011,558,7502
Tim OBryan41,738,180105,574,36010,116,2406
Tyson OBryan94,322,370153,562,77021,215,9704

Joker Poker

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Ryan153,180237,77086,2404
Bob Neal94,62094,62094,6201
Brent Angiocchi111,880111,880111,8801
Brian Bannon215,160289,230124,1706
Chris Edler139,910449,00058,9106
Cindy Platzer93,370180,76048,6806
Danny Ohmes108,320219,27054,5307
Eli Vaught223,860223,860223,8601
Grady Wilson99,250105,07093,4202
Greg Padavan268,570463,350113,7704
Heather Ohmes131,780240,32074,1908
James Schaffner177,890267,130118,7503
Jason Hickmott125,850171,37071,4703
Jennifer Hickmott68,67078,26062,4503
John Ryan148,090261,53067,18010
Kevin Stroer151,220164,850137,5802
Leah Stroer53,54053,54053,5401
Patrick Pisani56,77056,77056,7701
Sam Mook83,87088,16079,5802
Steve Edwards173,240205,350141,1302
Steve Fredericks185,760313,56099,6807
Tim OBryan149,250310,91060,5103
Trey Neal126,920146,210107,6202
Tyson OBryan95,64095,75095,5302
Valerie Iriarte142,960190,650120,6604

Jurassic Park

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens33,135,38038,304,24027,966,5202
Bill Morrison68,532,960251,289,6106,428,2306
Brian Bannon52,308,75098,117,69026,853,4303
Cindy Platzer14,656,26015,090,90014,221,6202
Greg Padavan68,769,43068,769,43068,769,4301
Steve Edwards23,785,36033,034,1108,740,8603
Tim OBryan58,446,970113,559,9903,333,9502
Tyson OBryan72,454,100211,112,78024,700,8705

KISS

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens20,608,38028,800,41014,844,4903
Allie Brown13,330,95023,434,5204,571,4704
Amy Ryan11,303,02043,161,45053,57110
Bill Morrison32,812,72066,183,9306,907,8108
Bob Neal8,926,72012,912,0304,941,4102
Bobbie Jo Padavan12,130,50034,840,0404,215,5007
Bobby Whitecotton12,807,92012,807,92012,807,9201
Brent Angiocchi20,516,25032,115,9108,916,5802
Brian Bannon155,513,830728,031,09022,041,84013
Cain Reimer20,963,93043,235,6006,851,1308
Chelsea Behnke14,114,35033,763,7404,809,7304
Chris Edler38,021,090128,252,8604,811,53011
Chris Vaught4,732,0506,557,3402,906,7502
Cindy Platzer32,896,44094,397,0503,939,6506
Cliff Heeley34,565,400185,514,5504,318,93020
Danny Ohmes7,536,3409,735,1703,536,5604
Devin Dombroski8,486,90016,853,2803,213,7307
Eli Suazo8,175,87014,208,9803,457,3204
Eli Vaught9,025,23010,138,9107,911,5402
Erick Jensen23,018,40070,577,7003,858,6107
Grady Wilson20,266,18066,288,5602,776,85020
Greg Padavan49,466,510123,556,2007,386,24016
Heather Ohmes15,064,14034,786,9603,325,82015
James Schaffner33,040,93033,040,93033,040,9301
Jason Hickmott114,510114,514114,5141
Jennifer Hickmott13,194,04021,104,4205,283,6602
Jess Hardy16,466,42043,976,2304,816,0907
Jesse Loeffler16,073,71019,126,54013,020,8702
John Burkhart12,192,78023,800,6503,685,39011
John Miller60,000,940110,572,43015,348,2604
John Ryan28,483,010160,135,3501,000,00036
Jon Polster12,302,42014,674,3504,209,5305
Justin Davis7,609,9007,609,9007,609,9001
Ka Vaz7,121,89016,836,5702,486,8105
Kevin Stroer18,860,56018,860,56018,860,5601
Leah Stroer11,181,35011,181,35011,181,3501
Markus Padavan14,640,29038,191,1205,822,1607
Naomi Dombroski19,616,73062,339,2002,968,3507
Nyssa Kartel11,958,85011,958,85011,958,8501
Otto Wefelmeyer12,699,14031,019,7104,710,55014
Patrick Pisani7,134,7307,134,7307,134,7301
Richard Kennison26,449,68053,130,2105,858,15020
Sam Mook2,274,4704,506,04042,8892
Steve Edwards22,095,15045,247,9804,248,20016
Steve Fredericks48,516,06095,037,42011,323,1506
Steve Trikenskas18,494,80035,781,88010,070,1104
Tim OBryan26,145,90070,148,5007,643,6507
Travis Orf72,741,560121,293,57024,189,5402
Trey Neal24,335,34024,335,34024,335,3401
Tyson OBryan53,303,520152,386,29017,219,04010
Valerie Iriarte30,126,49075,354,6106,680,9203
Walker Weeks12,495,28035,424,3702,906,6305

Medieval Madness

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens22,939,13033,083,0906,156,3603
Allie Brown9,206,2809,206,2809,206,2801
Amy Ryan4,301,08011,922,3401,251,88010
Bill Morrison10,350,67027,989,9202,931,4005
Bob Neal14,447,41037,818,5201,505,8005
Bobbie Jo Padavan4,247,2206,702,3701,269,5708
Bobby Whitecotton7,750,36015,979,2802,673,5103
Brad Steinmeyer5,088,0205,088,0205,088,0201
Brent Angiocchi17,989,28017,989,28017,989,2801
Brian Bannon29,033,10084,102,8201,216,10016
Cain Reimer3,207,5003,207,5003,207,5001
Chelsea Behnke1,476,2201,476,2201,476,2201
Chris Edler12,809,74033,853,6502,365,92012
Cindy Platzer8,186,65031,060,850373,84014
Cliff Heeley10,083,36028,824,6702,067,64015
Danny Ohmes2,842,3005,939,300969,0703
Eli Suazo4,571,7407,155,6802,444,7606
Erick Jensen7,778,41019,590,5401,851,2204
Grady Wilson12,012,89039,935,2401,119,59019
Greg Padavan16,239,11054,017,530749,89016
Heather Ohmes9,509,91018,516,8002,892,9109
James Schaffner6,875,49011,067,4002,683,5802
Jason Hickmott9,121,15024,214,3404,074,2806
Jennifer Hickmott3,127,1105,070,4501,130,7205
Jess Hardy3,372,65011,739,840794,4606
Jesse Loeffler2,352,2802,352,2802,352,2801
John Burkhart9,627,50026,764,610247,13017
John Miller16,021,43041,743,0301,558,0805
John Ryan14,549,59077,363,2301,196,96030
Jon Polster7,410,26010,009,0302,761,1803
Justin Davis6,259,2208,400,4604,937,5803
Ka Vaz3,851,8107,388,760656,2107
Kay Padavan1,040,2201,040,2201,040,2201
Kevin Stroer12,064,18023,105,6501,022,7002
Leah Stroer6,841,7906,841,7906,841,7901
Markus Padavan7,648,17016,901,7001,455,7806
Nyssa Kartel12,413,66020,414,1704,413,1502
Otto Wefelmeyer5,015,79016,053,950971,06017
Pam Blevens1,542,6301,697,2601,270,0403
Patrick Pisani3,198,8704,192,0802,205,6602
Richard Kennison14,899,28035,031,0201,763,32016
Sam Mook7,128,89012,191,4302,066,3402
Steve Edwards13,205,08062,673,7501,545,29018
Steve Fredericks10,078,21024,701,630897,0107
Steve Trikenskas11,555,68020,940,9503,831,5705
Tim OBryan12,891,68026,896,6902,071,9907
Travis Orf35,618,08066,498,4604,737,7002
Trey Neal4,415,4608,105,6001,972,0204
Tyson OBryan10,332,26020,704,5903,657,1605
Valerie Iriarte7,478,23014,040,7703,493,6106
Walker Weeks4,458,78013,333,270971,7309

Metallica Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Ryan9,198,74023,944,4502,896,7509
Bill Morrison7,169,62011,158,5603,180,6802
Bob Neal13,091,68013,091,68013,091,6801
Bobbie Jo Padavan7,222,53014,437,1102,706,6607
Brent Angiocchi36,067,28036,067,28036,067,2801
Brian Bannon63,072,49063,072,49063,072,4901
Chris Edler13,601,36019,519,1702,669,1803
Chris Vaught3,016,5003,016,5003,016,5001
Cindy Platzer17,493,90035,975,2607,481,0903
Cliff Heeley37,447,300232,138,4204,179,5608
Eli Suazo5,801,17011,534,5403,333,7905
Grady Wilson16,564,06037,130,7404,806,8605
Greg Padavan43,465,050107,097,0403,618,0307
Heather Ohmes6,626,28015,002,3801,715,9903
James Schaffner3,896,9803,896,9803,896,9801
Jason Hickmott6,323,4806,323,4806,323,4801
Jess Hardy10,993,43044,702,3402,634,7308
Jesse Loeffler7,296,8707,296,8707,296,8701
John Burkhart11,394,78037,704,7203,642,6507
John Miller47,874,600182,450,7104,003,9507
John Ryan12,259,20029,650,3703,318,44015
Jon Polster14,146,03021,094,5006,570,7004
Ka Vaz3,848,3906,650,3502,275,8507
Markus Padavan4,452,75012,391,7501,392,7508
Otto Wefelmeyer6,334,03028,663,2802,905,5509
Richard Kennison45,298,930112,813,8603,736,2208
Steve Edwards17,755,99040,451,5603,855,6107
Steve Fredericks22,094,68044,101,3502,240,2504
Tim OBryan11,141,86011,141,86011,141,8601
Trey Neal2,756,2903,990,1702,029,6903
Tyson OBryan21,345,72053,139,1505,383,6503
Valerie Iriarte9,372,91025,818,5804,222,2906

Monster Bash

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens18,342,94022,647,28014,384,5804
Bill Morrison32,050,06036,593,28023,736,2703
Bobby Whitecotton5,204,1906,762,6802,417,4704
Brian Bannon43,651,46088,084,1706,927,5303
Chris Edler29,552,99049,427,24014,045,8504
Cindy Platzer9,480,34023,631,1805,598,4409
Greg Padavan35,868,14052,678,22018,716,4106
Heather Ohmes19,446,83020,170,52018,723,1402
Kate Mezzenga10,253,13010,253,13010,253,1301
Kay Padavan2,720,3603,357,4502,092,7703
Pam Blevens3,677,3504,748,4901,716,2003
Steve Edwards51,029,190101,750,4809,790,9404
Steve Trikenskas11,564,21027,054,3001,858,9007
Tim OBryan14,899,43014,899,43014,899,4301
Travis Orf20,732,30026,900,04014,564,5502
Tyson OBryan24,321,52024,321,52024,321,5201
Zach Williamson4,925,4404,925,4404,925,4401

NASCAR

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Ryan6,213,6508,874,6103,064,7403
Brent Angiocchi6,498,1507,714,2305,282,0602
Brian Bannon20,921,46027,470,83014,372,0802
Chris Edler31,006,19054,982,3605,436,7004
Danny Ohmes7,100,93012,520,8601,680,9902
Grady Wilson32,888,64032,888,64032,888,6401
Greg Padavan6,146,8109,892,4602,401,1502
Heather Ohmes4,495,9404,495,9404,495,9401
James Schaffner15,686,41022,994,2208,378,5902
Jason Hickmott10,159,08010,159,08010,159,0801
Jennifer Hickmott9,899,6609,899,6609,899,6601
Jesse Loeffler4,276,9704,276,9704,276,9701
John Ryan8,081,2108,081,2108,081,2101
Leah Stroer10,657,95010,657,95010,657,9501
Patrick Pisani31,578,17031,578,17031,578,1701
Steve Fredericks23,315,61023,315,61023,315,6101
Tim OBryan8,193,50010,545,8805,841,1202
Tyson OBryan33,971,31033,971,31033,971,3101

Oktoberfest

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens171,010264,00059,6263
Bill Morrison221,830297,015138,9544
Brian Bannon267,670439,64159,4475
Chris Edler299,740422,395177,0742
Cindy Platzer86,800170,15839,0843
Greg Padavan223,520412,475124,3063
Heather Ohmes175,380175,377175,3771
Kate Mezzenga114,280114,277114,2771
Kay Padavan43,03066,15619,9022
Pam Blevens70,87080,06361,3723
Steve Edwards209,350373,633117,9893
Steve Trikenskas92,300103,01784,8814
Travis Orf47,66047,65847,6581

Pabst Can Crusher

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Ryan1,7401,9531,2355
Bob Neal1,3001,8617793
Brian Bannon2,5402,5382,5381
Chris Edler1,3601,9634946
Cindy Platzer6066066061
Danny Ohmes1,4701,9969402
Grady Wilson1,5002,4416776
Greg Padavan2,3504,6002586
Heather Ohmes2,2203,1511,5517
James Schaffner1,4602,0288932
Jason Hickmott5525525521
Jennifer Hickmott1,4801,4821,4821
John Miller2,4703,1041,5906
John Ryan1,2702,0277243
Jon Polster1,6002,2166788
Sam Mook1,5601,9581,3233
Steve Edwards1,9802,7661,1354
Steve Fredericks1,9602,8088533
Tim OBryan1,6201,6151,6151
Trey Neal1,1801,3939682
Tyson OBryan1,7401,7561,7222
Valerie Iriarte1,6502,6196684

Pirates

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens22,63032,48717,5234
Amy Ryan28,82040,67016,9622
Bill Morrison45,380147,45014,7098
Bobby Whitecotton15,29022,9807,2184
Brian Bannon216,270891,40520,63613
Chris Edler288,040859,52223,9664
Cindy Platzer25,96052,1505,70712
Greg Padavan101,790296,24414,12715
Heather Ohmes69,360110,96327,7522
John Ryan228,540580,48318,4529
Justin Davis59,05059,04759,0471
Kate Mezzenga34,98034,98434,9841
Kay Padavan13,61013,60613,6061
Pam Blevens22,30054,4655,3444
Steve Edwards46,08066,52920,0517
Steve Trikenskas41,380103,76714,7209
Tim OBryan30,27030,26730,2671
Travis Orf29,90047,34616,1324
Tyson OBryan35,87035,86835,8681

Skateball

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Ryan475,020498,280441,1703
Chris Edler195,690195,690195,6901
Chris Vaught1,199,2801,199,2801,199,2801
Eli Vaught51,13051,13051,1301
Grady Wilson144,930144,930144,9301
Greg Padavan314,740515,230114,2402
Heather Ohmes182,970250,760115,1802
John Miller463,240463,240463,2401
John Ryan263,020501,700134,9103
Tim OBryan917,7401,596,440239,0402
Trey Neal174,980240,94095,7603
Tyson OBryan405,530405,530405,5301
Valerie Iriarte209,550257,820146,4303

Star Trek Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Ryan6,929,5908,899,1204,188,2703
Bob Neal8,968,51020,584,2704,330,5006
Chris Edler17,738,13061,255,2602,553,1808
Eli Vaught15,683,54015,683,54015,683,5401
Grady Wilson22,614,70041,603,2609,444,8808
Greg Padavan23,140,34063,851,9105,929,4008
Heather Ohmes17,654,32028,350,14010,906,6306
John Miller60,054,100108,026,21029,325,3105
John Ryan18,879,22033,976,4003,600,9005
Jon Polster21,871,80032,647,78012,269,7604
Steve Edwards29,753,60088,978,0605,367,3304
Steve Fredericks16,564,75021,576,34013,774,3503
Tim OBryan19,239,76027,367,80010,835,1405
Trey Neal8,306,18012,576,0505,546,2203
Tyson OBryan13,851,65018,181,22010,516,3103
Valerie Iriarte17,715,99023,594,55010,911,1904

Star Wars

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens133,911,590295,056,55039,838,9104
Amy Ryan227,283,830532,740,99031,103,23013
Bill Morrison295,912,230724,965,91054,098,2608
Bobby Whitecotton100,449,220186,237,78014,660,6602
Brent Angiocchi209,907,770343,398,890153,262,4004
Brian Bannon432,009,5101,879,706,15018,903,21014
Chris Edler183,860,690824,258,60045,096,09011
Cindy Platzer96,222,850242,232,0907,318,42011
Danny Ohmes86,498,540297,341,52017,360,8505
Grady Wilson459,091,6301,176,957,52070,058,5104
Greg Padavan188,423,420466,354,94019,371,07010
Heather Ohmes120,902,800358,856,68020,897,79010
James Schaffner278,190,950278,190,950278,190,9501
Jason Hickmott98,876,590225,610,78021,058,1803
Jennifer Hickmott154,936,940154,936,940154,936,9401
Jesse Loeffler272,104,050306,448,560237,759,5402
John Miller922,950,9701,909,945,130199,045,3404
John Ryan139,923,560371,453,7408,991,97015
Justin Davis245,863,610386,657,060127,941,6703
Kevin Stroer214,108,540439,963,45010,261,5804
Leah Stroer50,582,46050,582,46050,582,4601
Pam Blevens26,801,60028,515,10025,088,1002
Sam Mook47,149,57047,149,57047,149,5701
Steve Edwards112,037,060406,070,02015,750,59015
Steve Fredericks169,202,960610,833,72022,980,4507
Steve Trikenskas33,516,63033,516,63033,516,6301
Tim OBryan1,008,962,0201,641,185,630376,738,4102
Travis Orf265,440,240267,808,160263,072,3202
Tyson OBryan502,032,430740,559,900263,504,9502
Valerie Iriarte302,891,420648,303,420111,485,2003

Surf'n Safari

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens14,744,99029,473,8004,842,4504
Amy Ryan6,062,9307,604,1705,048,5303
Bill Morrison11,105,72011,763,07010,448,3602
Bob Neal12,024,48021,518,2502,530,7102
Brian Bannon36,771,310110,878,0505,534,5406
Chris Edler28,527,70075,255,2308,158,0006
Cindy Platzer5,665,9208,281,7202,993,3504
Grady Wilson8,518,90013,001,2604,036,5402
Greg Padavan12,493,12020,221,4305,759,1806
Heather Ohmes12,367,12017,831,1706,054,7205
John Miller69,218,200159,595,42015,243,2703
John Ryan13,826,84017,940,3509,478,2703
Jon Polster14,437,49015,171,45013,703,5302
Pam Blevens5,239,4507,426,5403,052,3602
Steve Edwards15,518,86034,898,0706,314,18011
Steve Trikenskas9,076,57021,059,3503,191,4505
Tim OBryan10,287,92014,423,4406,890,5404
Travis Orf5,224,2205,440,0805,008,3602
Trey Neal6,198,50012,630,6203,675,2705
Tyson OBryan13,993,01023,952,7105,256,7508
Valerie Iriarte13,215,02032,917,7104,080,8105

The Hobbit

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allie Brown126,630441,22227,0286
Amy Ryan84,780278,58738,3587
Bob Neal81,220147,81540,5733
Cain Reimer52,29099,05024,6555
Chelsea Behnke58,58071,85545,4093
Chris Edler125,770374,36331,9977
Chris Vaught56,43056,43456,4341
Cindy Platzer35,34039,75430,9312
Cliff Heeley170,720367,25253,38512
Danny Ohmes37,73041,44034,0162
Devin Dombroski55,58099,69534,6806
Eli Vaught13,85013,84713,8471
Erick Jensen42,80070,91323,8865
Grady Wilson122,220612,56227,76422
Greg Padavan131,510237,47528,7809
Heather Ohmes124,110367,57840,1858
James Schaffner48,61048,61048,6101
Jason Hickmott144,080185,202102,9512
Jennifer Hickmott31,42040,48422,3572
John Burkhart99,610192,40225,0849
John Miller741,8501,462,222173,4177
John Ryan217,250570,55673,82317
Jon Polster266,860544,36226,1305
Naomi Dombroski67,480133,62126,5808
Otto Wefelmeyer55,47086,66631,3769
Richard Kennison205,770614,29051,47113
Sam Mook30,41030,41330,4131
Steve Edwards119,270213,41161,2976
Steve Fredericks357,970357,966357,9661
Tim OBryan282,030325,494238,5672
Trey Neal50,60067,38126,9024
Tyson OBryan109,510229,23820,2454
Valerie Iriarte90,630299,98029,6836
Walker Weeks71,400142,76535,3496

The Munsters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens6,801,97011,069,7804,102,4404
Bill Morrison6,378,85014,849,2201,024,9506
Bobby Whitecotton5,856,56019,660,760669,7105
Brian Bannon61,517,800220,042,1509,290,40013
Chris Edler4,832,8904,832,8904,832,8901
Cindy Platzer4,205,4508,897,240492,17010
Greg Padavan9,892,32020,394,0102,276,1007
Heather Ohmes645,720645,720645,7201
John Ryan6,979,6809,684,4603,135,6907
Kay Padavan1,020,9101,020,9101,020,9101
Nyssa Kartel8,311,98012,836,2603,787,7002
Pam Blevens1,692,8102,724,950726,5003
Steve Edwards7,102,0307,360,7206,843,3302
Steve Trikenskas8,452,85013,948,9603,480,1209
Tim OBryan25,805,98042,812,2008,799,7502
Travis Orf7,505,86025,358,590730,5207
Tyson OBryan4,230,0809,290,8401,465,1503
Zach Williamson997,510997,510997,5101

The Walking Dead

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens23,619,10067,898,5003,361,5707
Allie Brown6,733,69010,000,0004,344,2804
Amy Ryan19,344,26064,238,8604,241,71020
Bill Morrison15,607,60036,885,6204,860,16011
Bob Neal8,546,83013,240,8902,613,2404
Brent Angiocchi11,416,33013,050,2609,335,1203
Brian Bannon92,041,540451,619,5705,485,93026
Cain Reimer43,923,290147,650,3905,770,7609
Chelsea Behnke9,069,65014,477,7106,033,9704
Chris Edler36,211,93084,668,8105,065,16010
Chris Vaught19,577,52041,609,5906,660,9103
Cindy Platzer7,252,82018,374,5301,793,34013
Cliff Heeley41,169,620105,830,6704,306,04017
Danny Ohmes17,564,32032,633,8204,904,4806
Devin Dombroski11,675,57037,723,6604,799,3008
Eli Vaught10,485,85010,485,85010,485,8501
Erick Jensen15,235,84044,611,4702,421,6609
Grady Wilson30,100,160103,298,2803,484,60025
Greg Padavan37,547,540130,533,0804,998,49020
Heather Ohmes13,004,19021,308,8204,410,77013
James Schaffner22,481,52022,481,52022,481,5201
Jason Hickmott18,650,86032,104,5605,197,1502
Jennifer Hickmott8,115,48011,185,3705,045,5802
Jesse Loeffler18,263,97030,005,0107,685,9103
John Burkhart35,351,33054,546,7008,218,3308
John Miller175,301,890344,302,4306,301,3502
John Ryan40,270,600102,239,1301,000,00033
Jon Polster24,510,41066,524,7704,777,5408
Kate Mezzenga10,464,84010,464,84010,464,8401
Kay Padavan3,921,5705,600,7302,242,4002
Kevin Stroer57,319,910124,153,1107,906,3604
Leah Stroer11,863,39023,942,7506,805,6004
Naomi Dombroski8,078,50011,943,6105,027,8706
Nyssa Kartel11,818,48011,818,48011,818,4801
Otto Wefelmeyer15,146,98056,648,5602,662,14013
Pam Blevens3,379,6403,962,8702,288,6704
Richard Kennison47,619,110190,955,1708,215,47016
Sam Mook27,530,95044,920,21012,551,9103
Steve Edwards34,253,870119,845,8607,243,34017
Steve Fredericks92,954,860403,499,9107,961,39011
Steve Trikenskas32,049,42084,085,1006,630,6506
Tim OBryan34,842,030100,780,2705,014,82011
Travis Orf84,238,840117,622,57050,855,1102
Trey Neal7,410,55011,168,8005,349,1504
Tyson OBryan53,355,710194,084,7306,087,93011
Valerie Iriarte20,544,26054,071,3807,381,3304
Walker Weeks13,577,01030,676,4204,855,4407
Zach Williamson2,547,4102,547,4102,547,4101

Tommy

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Ryan104,329,390104,329,390104,329,3901
Bob Neal182,989,600182,989,600182,989,6001
Chris Edler163,985,090163,985,090163,985,0901
Grady Wilson181,851,590198,584,960165,118,2202
Greg Padavan170,234,900238,774,590104,845,9504
Heather Ohmes81,229,000163,142,09017,626,6705
John Miller301,564,640571,427,33039,379,2907
John Ryan60,833,540102,053,08019,613,9902
Jon Polster105,031,360221,750,76012,254,0303
Steve Edwards121,507,950163,750,10024,247,7406
Steve Fredericks214,399,490326,828,86024,442,7105
Tim OBryan39,660,52039,660,52039,660,5201
Trey Neal23,662,94023,662,94023,662,9401
Tyson OBryan127,348,260127,348,260127,348,2601
Valerie Iriarte52,660,21052,660,21052,660,2101

Total Nuclear Annihilation

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Ryan116,270181,63050,9102
Bill Morrison345,780610,98196,4503
Bobby Whitecotton92,880199,24116,0504
Brent Angiocchi121,310121,310121,3101
Brian Bannon799,2202,085,45469,6009
Chris Edler164,060164,061164,0611
Cindy Platzer140,580242,82037,1709
Danny Ohmes34,08034,08034,0801
Greg Padavan252,280705,16152,8907
Jesse Loeffler131,530131,530131,5301
John Ryan772,1602,643,444167,05013
Justin Davis250,430427,78154,5904
Leah Stroer83,06083,06083,0601
Steve Edwards389,260797,322149,1709
Steve Fredericks313,720313,720313,7201
Steve Trikenskas115,810174,50067,4603
Tim OBryan407,840407,841407,8411
Travis Orf322,200648,37087,5204

Viking

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Heather Ohmes37,06037,06037,0601
John Miller1,183,7901,183,7901,183,7901
John Ryan415,110415,110415,1101
Steve Edwards250,960463,91038,0002

Wheel of Fortune

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens14,022,92021,229,1606,816,6702
Amy Ryan8,412,5308,412,5308,412,5301
Bill Morrison12,977,93021,433,9305,877,6503
Bobby Whitecotton6,415,85011,584,9302,197,9003
Brad Steinmeyer13,315,96013,315,96013,315,9601
Brian Bannon28,750,96061,414,5606,300,4707
Chris Edler16,412,65024,700,0209,739,7304
Chris Vaught22,776,52022,776,52022,776,5201
Cindy Platzer4,021,8608,567,4901,473,5403
Greg Padavan10,410,76025,874,8103,471,3307
Heather Ohmes7,198,95017,735,1501,830,3303
John Miller9,606,2509,606,2509,606,2501
John Ryan12,227,18025,247,6101,377,6806
Jon Polster22,798,43022,798,43022,798,4301
Kate Mezzenga25,471,77025,471,77025,471,7701
Steve Edwards12,670,76020,788,9305,693,3903
Steve Trikenskas11,115,66018,721,110760,0505
Tim OBryan18,271,03018,271,03018,271,0301
Travis Orf5,066,0709,987,8901,854,6005
Trey Neal1,849,4701,849,4701,849,4701
Tyson OBryan14,830,99014,830,99014,830,9901
Valerie Iriarte3,642,3003,642,3003,642,3001

Willy Wonka LE

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens83,970155,29028,1404
Bill Morrison167,630515,79014,6504
Brian Bannon201,310418,42028,4904
Cindy Platzer85,500252,41015,2804
Steve Edwards230,360435,01029,2803
Tim OBryan224,310304,110126,7404
Tyson OBryan235,580449,29035,0504

Wizard of Oz

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bobbie Jo Padavan50,980108,73410,3656
Cliff Heeley64,720200,54624,24110
Eli Suazo34,07049,89219,8896
Jess Hardy43,440106,90614,5039
John Burkhart34,36087,5898,9968
John Ryan85,110322,49811,0009
Ka Vaz24,04033,04415,2816
Markus Padavan28,40078,8958,4918
Otto Wefelmeyer28,64049,90616,6218
Richard Kennison122,830308,40235,9268