St. Louis Area Pinball
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Addams Family30,759,800491,159,290581,000305
Alice Cooper11,934,96086,426,641911,65096
America's Most Haunted11,508,58090,985,250791,89033
Austin Powers42,913,970204,175,1005,625,160115
Batman 6632,073,220281,763,0501,233,310270
Black Knight SOR18,131,000217,020,550220,260371
Bram Stoker's Dracula29,282,960624,481,9401,100,360335
Bride of Pinbot2,395,87014,612,010362,000512
Champion Pub4,204,00014,038,350143,77016
Creature From The Black Lagoon36,261,660209,933,0902,506,452592
Cue Ball Wizard34,385,230124,289,0503,591,540197
Deadpool46,202,920232,025,9102,631,090159
Demolition Man226,624,120876,499,17014,030,620111
Dialed In90,810709,1403,270353
Doctor Who30,603,340401,016,9003,188,040211
Dr Dude1,439,05011,634,590205,810380
Elvira's House of Horrors19,560,760202,230,150259,170118
F-14 Tomcat520,7501,426,950105,33012
Fish Tales19,279,090149,941,030664,980212
Flintstones137,473,260701,104,97013,849,870193
Funhouse2,879,53015,773,280118,320337
Ghostbusters LE30,100,520392,021,6101,033,586280
Hurricane4,334,35020,254,090444,00031
Iron Maiden Premium32,219,450282,201,520825,580658
Jokerz1,016,6505,561,310138,010204
Judge Dredd61,140,470318,212,7606,728,720569
Junk Yard3,458,96021,999,430378,160316
Led Zeppelin15,562,900110,271,0101,262,06036
Lights, Camera, Action962,5004,738,150132,27048
Mario Andretti392,762,2401,264,910,290149,664,71086
Monster Bash13,759,070108,181,230359,430300
NBA Fastbreak281202399
No Good Gophers3,280,47019,599,350110,767336
Oktoberfest98,940378,6188,14386
Pinbot374,360668,350200,18017
Revenge From Mars41,565,930202,186,22035,242539
Rick And Morty1,694,16018,904,40528,401195
Rob Zombie's Spookshow2,445,22012,062,830200,74046
Rolling Stones5,518,93014,880,2301,283,29057
Royal Rumble143,710,010702,985,560418,560201
Sopranos14,260,420104,316,230638,900288
Street Fighter II51,030,660164,110,0903,422,060281
The Munsters4,385,88032,420,24091,710177
The Walking Dead10,535,77082,748,460274,730694
The Wizard of Oz158,590960,17312,43510
Total Nuclear Annihilation376,82016,675,70017,750246
UltraMan4,608,01022,273,890301,500109
Who Dunnit549,670,0703,531,671,13027,661,430355
Willy Wonka99,3401,147,6302,70048
World Cup Soccer281,774,0801,159,761,43048,198,470100
X Files4,040,34012,072,8001,398,57089

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - Addams Family - Alice Cooper - America's Most Haunted - Austin Powers - Batman 66 - Black Knight SOR - Bram Stoker's Dracula - Bride of Pinbot - Champion Pub - Creature From The Black Lagoon - Cue Ball Wizard - Deadpool - Demolition Man - Dialed In - Doctor Who - Dr Dude - Elvira's House of Horrors - F-14 Tomcat - Fish Tales - Flintstones - Funhouse - Ghostbusters LE - Hurricane - Iron Maiden Premium - Jokerz - Judge Dredd - Junk Yard - Led Zeppelin - Lights, Camera, Action - Mario Andretti - Monster Bash - NBA Fastbreak - No Good Gophers - Oktoberfest - Pinbot - Revenge From Mars - Rick And Morty - Rob Zombie's Spookshow - Rolling Stones - Royal Rumble - Sopranos - Street Fighter II - The Munsters - The Walking Dead - The Wizard of Oz - Total Nuclear Annihilation - UltraMan - Who Dunnit - Willy Wonka - World Cup Soccer - X Files

Addams Family

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger25,253,72038,972,3906,395,1303
Abigail Manwarren33,594,46074,221,3509,171,09011
Allison Feit22,917,24049,568,3108,984,2505
Amy Ryan7,343,36022,077,2201,152,9604
Amy Schumacher11,532,89034,104,4701,561,1508
Andrea Bruckerhoff11,915,00011,915,00011,915,0001
Anne Roulo27,568,97066,495,660951,14022
Ashley Baker24,379,31034,358,22010,491,7106
Ashley Raines63,487,110138,191,6207,347,3504
Aurora Bihler70,043,950491,159,29011,893,39012
Becki Struckhoff42,997,380103,392,5609,870,1707
Brittany Boesch82,851,070119,804,54045,897,5902
Caitlin Tyczka24,786,19024,786,19024,786,1901
Christina Ruby1,610,1402,450,130770,1402
Christine Noto31,245,33046,900,00013,904,3403
Cori Lyons8,876,62022,587,5602,800,0505
Cory Hammerstone6,721,57011,473,1401,970,0002
Dana Getz23,011,57034,112,73011,220,5607
Deb Weigel107,952,870203,702,63016,243,3308
Elizabeth Gwinn34,473,98073,637,69015,249,3206
Erin Griebel6,688,50010,805,1402,677,0104
Grace Carlisle57,445,18057,445,18057,445,1801
Grace Martinez11,411,03011,411,03011,411,0301
Haley Scott29,300,87038,850,63017,818,4303
Heather Edler11,241,16011,241,16011,241,1601
Jennifer Howell14,075,31022,006,4106,993,1804
Jennifer Presson7,624,2007,624,2007,624,2001
Jo Osuch38,064,16057,101,10019,027,2102
Jocelyn Clemens48,654,80068,675,12011,757,1406
JohnnyKay Passig13,484,22022,024,6304,943,8102
Julie Glenn43,041,90057,814,66030,775,4503
Katie Wibbenmeyer11,267,29011,267,29011,267,2901
Kerry Cooney5,090,2208,949,3101,231,1302
Kim Revie-Buchheit14,415,62030,235,4401,660,0103
Kristi Wilson33,132,530152,755,7603,900,00021
Lauren Campfield102,344,960102,344,960102,344,9601
Lexie Korba29,066,96046,063,61012,698,3104
Lindsey Schulte46,262,30072,862,78017,681,0006
Lisa Cox14,535,45031,316,6902,600,1605
Lisa McMichael19,722,02069,593,2402,605,02013
Lisa Neff13,782,50034,869,9404,656,15011
Lu Kolander15,019,29023,414,49010,942,8304
Marie Kurkey581,000581,000581,0001
Marissa Musick48,490,95048,490,95048,490,9501
Marissa Sexton27,147,12082,756,9309,434,05010
Mary Boedeker26,479,19068,745,7202,795,00010
Meghan Buttry34,208,78076,196,5202,320,14020
Molly Matejcic52,087,67082,435,78015,011,3003
Nancy Kramer11,638,46021,183,0603,455,3103
Nancy Luebke4,686,8504,686,8504,686,8501
Rhonda Dunham32,222,44056,431,8206,821,0004
Sarah Vandaveer14,030,31019,794,4302,413,6104
Sheila Pallardy17,847,71029,819,5905,812,3504
Sierra Fox21,378,74034,183,3107,116,3407
Stephanie Arnzen2,355,0602,355,0602,355,0601
Stephanie Ely41,600,19041,600,19041,600,1901
Stephanie Ramspott11,620,22028,272,0501,303,0805
Tiffany Kurkey34,657,630103,809,8604,770,1507
Valerie Iriarte33,380,15056,539,7908,242,0205

Alice Cooper

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abigail Manwarren26,518,23036,902,5805,950,0103
Allison Feit4,991,1606,971,7003,088,9705
Amy Schumacher7,401,6507,536,0407,267,2602
Andrea Bruckerhoff13,780,45015,891,20010,058,6504
Anne Roulo23,607,01061,342,2014,355,3105
Ashley Baker18,869,70018,869,70018,869,7001
Aurora Bihler13,714,43016,466,70010,962,1502
Brittany Boesch12,104,97012,104,97012,104,9701
Caitlin Tyczka1,274,5601,274,5601,274,5601
Cori Lyons6,286,34017,661,2201,328,26010
Erin Griebel3,661,5405,375,7401,947,3302
Grace Martinez3,010,6604,107,7602,439,8103
Haley Huber25,837,18046,870,1214,804,2302
Jennifer Howell13,519,40023,889,2806,409,4104
Jennifer Presson2,624,1202,624,1202,624,1201
Jo Osuch4,915,4804,915,4804,915,4801
Jocelyn Clemens2,780,3202,780,3202,780,3201
Julie Glenn11,743,15011,743,15011,743,1501
Katie Wibbenmeyer13,825,08013,825,08013,825,0801
Keira Krentz5,376,3105,376,3105,376,3101
Kerry Cooney21,653,68054,501,8901,896,7503
Kim Revie-Buchheit6,166,53011,573,2901,797,2704
Kristi Wilson7,783,88015,368,2403,572,3404
Kristin Machalek7,340,3607,501,2307,179,4802
Lindsey Schulte5,281,7805,281,7805,281,7801
Lisa McMichael9,850,22024,450,8612,647,6605
Marissa Musick7,976,46014,745,0701,207,8502
Mary Boedeker8,702,84024,847,0413,073,1007
Meghan Buttry45,175,21086,426,6413,923,7702
Michelle Wills6,283,3207,680,1804,886,4602
Molly Matejcic16,603,91036,053,8203,177,5904
Nancy Kramer5,307,1908,651,7801,981,1104
Sarah Bueltmann4,194,2004,194,2004,194,2001
Stephanie Ely6,550,62012,189,580911,6502
Valerie Iriarte46,333,37050,873,38141,793,3502

America's Most Haunted

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger10,667,21010,667,21010,667,2101
Abigail Manwarren30,993,44030,993,44030,993,4401
Amy Ryan12,348,95012,348,95012,348,9501
Anne Roulo5,642,8209,873,2502,112,5003
Ashley Raines16,303,69029,422,5903,184,7902
Aurora Bihler5,497,6408,733,8362,261,4502
Becki Struckhoff41,031,69090,985,25013,726,1703
Dana Getz6,033,29014,326,750976,6003
Deb Weigel1,636,4601,785,5201,487,4002
Jocelyn Clemens7,602,5907,602,5907,602,5901
JohnnyKay Passig17,254,30017,254,30017,254,3001
Kristi Wilson1,172,1501,172,1501,172,1501
Lisa Cox6,899,3506,899,3506,899,3501
Lisa McMichael3,401,9606,012,030791,8902
Lisa Neff9,057,0409,057,0409,057,0401
Lu Kolander22,146,80037,029,9207,263,6702
Marissa Sexton2,687,6402,687,6402,687,6401
Sierra Fox4,431,3704,431,3704,431,3701
Stephanie Ramspott2,635,9102,635,9102,635,9101
Tiffany Kurkey1,728,2201,728,2201,728,2201
Valerie Iriarte8,104,29010,448,7005,759,8802

Austin Powers

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger27,477,24027,477,24027,477,2401
Abigail Manwarren35,199,92044,466,97023,185,9203
Amy Ryan52,309,680104,763,05025,644,3703
Amy Schumacher13,489,90013,489,90013,489,9001
Anne Roulo29,957,64052,327,27010,403,3006
Ashley Raines71,001,180145,758,81024,341,9804
Aurora Bihler56,361,030156,021,80016,889,2207
Becki Struckhoff50,112,13078,186,62025,794,6603
Christina Ruby23,134,74037,366,75011,197,3003
Christine Noto40,377,40059,185,70013,421,5804
Dana Getz29,675,97047,811,44023,674,7707
Deb Weigel77,483,710109,914,61026,850,0304
Elizabeth Gwinn47,622,33077,524,62026,889,4105
Haley Scott30,382,29030,382,29030,382,2901
Heather Edler5,939,1705,939,1705,939,1701
Jocelyn Clemens142,975,730204,175,10081,776,3502
JohnnyKay Passig30,579,83049,625,61016,438,9103
Kristi Wilson29,751,86034,496,73023,209,5605
Lexie Korba33,366,71081,805,8907,195,2905
Lisa McMichael41,395,180110,196,65011,942,4808
Lisa Neff33,811,18084,871,9306,829,8606
Lu Kolander42,969,72053,435,97032,503,4602
Marissa Sexton57,780,36090,133,12014,333,2505
Meghan Buttry32,904,80081,515,55013,017,9307
Rhonda Dunham58,956,90068,419,66049,494,1302
Sarah Vandaveer18,763,53018,763,53018,763,5301
Sierra Fox35,935,380114,044,9105,625,1606
Stephanie Ramspott34,275,81034,275,81034,275,8101
Tiffany Kurkey38,600,28080,887,33016,759,3805
Valerie Iriarte46,982,39058,116,63036,217,4504

Batman 66

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger82,013,490251,232,73013,657,2406
Abigail Manwarren32,952,66064,921,08010,171,66013
Amy Ryan17,124,25027,425,8901,233,3103
Amy Schumacher8,308,2008,308,2008,308,2001
Andrea Bruckerhoff15,311,49015,311,49015,311,4901
Anne Roulo19,074,79057,660,9902,044,78020
Ashley Raines22,479,27029,142,09019,102,1804
Aurora Bihler25,010,83052,223,63015,777,1608
Becki Struckhoff46,975,420109,830,05013,928,47014
Brittany Boesch30,589,29034,752,41026,426,1702
Christina Espitia15,166,13026,874,2705,676,4505
Christina Ruby13,906,05019,329,0008,483,0902
Christine Noto59,996,58059,996,58059,996,5801
Cori Lyons28,772,25028,772,25028,772,2502
Dana Getz10,088,24010,088,24010,088,2401
Deb Weigel92,536,360281,763,05035,669,0108
Elizabeth Gwinn31,665,34076,997,01010,955,34011
Grace Carlisle31,217,46063,859,32011,709,2106
Haley Scott36,090,80066,826,55015,802,0503
Heather Edler40,361,25092,131,41019,178,6804
Jocelyn Clemens48,717,160192,543,18018,885,94014
JohnnyKay Passig20,891,17037,832,41011,634,1803
Julie Glenn39,093,00041,520,46036,665,5402
Katie Wibbenmeyer101,817,310101,817,310101,817,3101
Kerry Cooney9,898,7609,898,7609,898,7601
Kim Revie-Buchheit16,386,20020,740,60012,031,7902
Kristi Wilson26,579,50066,346,5706,038,56019
Lauren Campfield6,947,5506,947,5506,947,5501
Lexie Korba35,266,73076,564,3508,493,6306
Lisa Cox9,165,52011,432,0205,042,5305
Lisa McMichael14,237,33021,021,3609,695,0409
Lisa Neff30,144,88038,482,10018,906,2007
Lu Kolander18,322,96023,375,21011,554,0206
Marie Kurkey25,870,95033,818,13017,923,7702
Marissa Sexton36,307,710125,179,16012,848,13014
Mary Boedeker58,850,580127,040,32012,304,5203
Meghan Buttry28,116,42083,141,7103,585,72016
Molly Matejcic53,872,33053,872,33053,872,3301
Nancy Kramer7,535,5707,535,5707,535,5701
Nancy Luebke12,309,65018,440,2406,179,0502
Rhonda Dunham36,837,56061,604,05012,071,0602
Robin Hilburn16,377,37016,377,37016,377,3701
Sarah Bueltmann12,503,46023,117,3506,366,2304
Sarah Vandaveer29,080,94035,333,06022,828,8202
Sheila Pallardy16,580,04024,041,3509,118,7202
Sierra Fox29,393,35062,765,30018,348,5505
Stephanie Ely18,860,18018,860,18018,860,1801
Stephanie Ramspott27,273,56071,876,1805,433,5107
Tiffany Kurkey17,631,29032,148,8307,884,6804
Valerie Iriarte31,672,070109,064,77013,067,72012

Black Knight SOR

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger23,836,31070,022,8702,645,85012
Abigail Manwarren43,242,820217,020,5502,910,70011
Allison Feit5,855,08014,848,820729,5804
Andrea Thein10,258,16054,704,290705,7007
Ann Esswein1,338,9801,338,9801,338,9801
Anne Roulo26,809,220146,227,4001,369,18022
Ashley Baker16,397,70049,417,9303,868,61014
Aurora Bihler23,270,14075,956,5201,630,80015
Barb McDonald20,438,73020,438,73020,438,7301
Betsy Alsup5,372,8807,465,0603,005,5303
Brittany Boesch36,183,93076,999,79010,689,6404
Caitlin Tyczka7,129,74023,313,3001,569,8806
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer5,152,7006,771,7202,614,2503
Cat Mitchell4,075,16015,872,130577,57014
Christina Espitia7,310,49020,058,0101,972,5506
Cori Lyons25,448,73098,798,4401,774,77013
Cory Hammerstone5,900,32016,481,7301,785,6907
Dana Getz11,820,84020,242,6403,399,0302
Deb Weigel22,551,91057,012,5104,562,83014
Elizabeth Gwinn9,143,18033,002,280951,8108
Erin Griebel2,598,8804,516,800680,9602
Grace Carlisle27,021,32027,021,32027,021,3201
Grace Martinez3,683,4207,131,8001,290,6405
Haley Huber38,019,97038,019,97038,019,9701
Jennifer Howell22,423,00032,006,02012,839,9802
Jennifer Presson11,820,04019,631,7104,008,3702
Jo Osuch4,519,7706,104,2702,935,2702
Jocelyn Clemens28,581,69058,698,6008,970,0608
Karen Gabbert3,522,6705,954,4101,090,9302
Katie Evitts17,003,72027,859,3906,612,1906
Katie Wibbenmeyer19,081,56063,646,0704,470,87010
Keira Krentz20,408,81020,408,81020,408,8101
Kelly Baker5,017,62015,459,330524,0008
Kelly Hogan8,146,33010,624,8705,667,7802
Kim Revie-Buchheit10,865,88067,562,9501,070,9908
Kristi Wilson20,606,82075,394,2801,686,24021
Kristin Machalek25,989,18029,998,31021,980,0402
Laura McCune4,728,01010,363,160652,8503
Laura Wende12,707,09023,496,8403,614,1205
Lauren Campfield4,029,7505,666,7402,507,3403
Lindsey Schulte4,121,9806,457,6401,786,3202
Lisa Been9,692,92020,909,6202,925,4003
Lisa Cox8,963,63019,661,4602,409,9405
Lisa McMichael7,887,16048,087,770220,26014
Lu Kolander20,658,47073,402,7903,414,9106
Marissa Musick7,625,5008,456,6906,794,3102
Marissa Sexton6,947,5009,199,5903,114,4605
Mary Been6,429,98010,629,1802,589,1205
Mary Boedeker14,495,55059,577,2501,653,16010
Mary Stadter24,976,74048,042,5901,583,1603
Meghan Buttry35,547,370114,282,2502,502,55021
Michelle Wills2,640,9802,640,9802,640,9801
Molly Matejcic23,709,390121,480,6001,473,60015
Molly Moore7,895,80012,048,7603,742,8302
Sarah Bueltmann7,893,95031,836,340267,2106
Stephanie Arnzen5,709,6805,709,6805,709,6801
Valerie Iriarte38,846,280127,312,6301,533,0709

Bram Stoker's Dracula

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger30,203,680131,974,0406,004,30010
Abigail Manwarren28,658,230101,722,7802,702,6007
Amy Ryan4,321,6404,321,6404,321,6401
Amy Schumacher12,443,56029,636,4603,693,2204
Andrea Thein15,853,39038,081,6003,137,2606
Ann Esswein9,235,43013,549,5305,520,2204
Anne Roulo24,365,310114,166,2104,180,27018
Ashley Baker23,275,58062,912,5804,403,2207
Ashley Raines15,010,43015,010,43015,010,4301
Aurora Bihler50,393,660252,108,0807,296,42018
Barb McDonald6,267,38012,786,3901,790,4405
Becki Struckhoff62,306,540282,774,2806,015,2706
Betsy Alsup7,774,87012,984,5603,450,4006
Bridget Frischer6,003,3306,003,3306,003,3301
Caitlin Tyczka32,612,92060,363,5204,862,3202
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer10,568,52014,373,6908,403,2903
Cat Mitchell11,311,24044,464,6702,999,25010
Christina Espitia66,414,53079,309,95053,519,1102
Christine Noto3,588,4503,588,4503,588,4501
Cori Lyons12,887,29019,403,8509,372,6303
Cory Hammerstone12,157,56024,239,2904,427,2709
Dana Getz36,619,23096,748,8002,752,1605
Deb Weigel57,234,330247,702,1002,448,32015
Elizabeth Gwinn31,739,93082,716,5903,734,55016
Grace Carlisle43,491,570161,398,8102,433,4005
Haley Scott2,024,4302,024,4302,024,4301
Jocelyn Clemens33,958,49083,819,2802,448,17015
JohnnyKay Passig93,271,75093,271,75093,271,7501
Karen Gabbert36,361,230128,664,6403,754,4904
Katie Evitts6,527,1906,527,1906,527,1901
Katie Wibbenmeyer199,508,190357,561,46041,454,9202
Kelly Baker6,462,09013,528,6901,350,5404
Kelly Hogan12,539,73024,019,6206,197,3503
Kim Revie-Buchheit27,089,23060,107,9508,658,2403
Kristi Wilson31,227,94091,132,6705,067,14015
Laura McCune16,617,04016,871,88016,362,2002
Laura Wende13,769,81027,767,9303,414,2704
Lauren Campfield5,296,2505,296,2505,296,2501
Lexie Korba94,282,270180,197,1108,367,4302
Lisa Been30,784,92099,321,8902,647,3508
Lisa Cox17,025,55033,107,8903,205,3105
Lisa McMichael15,150,12035,670,5504,150,39016
Lisa Neff9,425,06013,519,2205,330,8902
Lu Kolander18,053,71023,417,5907,913,5207
Marissa Sexton22,546,61050,511,8607,222,3407
Mary Been7,334,3507,334,3507,334,3501
Mary Boedeker17,493,05034,414,3403,484,2203
Mary Stadter46,929,46065,321,37010,014,2404
Meghan Buttry20,759,32053,502,7701,860,26013
Molly Matejcic13,902,07020,207,68010,838,0505
Nancy Luebke6,862,4408,131,4405,221,3303
Rhonda Dunham220,746,560624,481,9406,553,5303
Robin Hilburn15,662,39015,662,39015,662,3901
Sarah Bueltmann21,275,12039,052,1201,100,3608
Sheila Pallardy2,010,3802,010,3802,010,3801
Sierra Fox30,498,73030,498,73030,498,7301
Stephanie Ramspott11,674,55025,506,7204,915,39010
Tiffany Kurkey12,660,69035,752,5302,819,3005
Valerie Iriarte31,344,10074,260,3406,374,3309

Bride of Pinbot

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger3,024,88012,974,210447,88014
Abigail Manwarren2,974,9006,656,540830,09020
Allison Feit660,660660,660660,6601
Amy Ryan1,232,2001,232,2001,232,2001
Amy Schumacher986,320986,320986,3201
Andrea Thein1,329,1601,701,530597,9903
Ann Esswein1,245,0501,637,770852,3302
Anne Roulo2,406,1005,968,080562,99017
Ashley Baker2,086,7305,525,750413,20011
Ashley Raines2,475,0807,179,620362,0007
Aurora Bihler2,228,5208,090,660638,87024
Barb McDonald1,276,2201,563,990988,4402
Becki Struckhoff3,034,9108,090,700650,54011
Betsy Alsup2,122,0403,935,7901,261,9804
Brittany Boesch2,662,6503,497,9901,827,3102
Caitlin Tyczka2,030,4704,100,880559,5405
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer2,252,4504,223,860853,7603
Cat Mitchell1,791,1803,871,540851,8707
Christina Espitia1,748,8202,715,230884,8708
Christina Ruby3,577,7005,150,540833,1203
Christine Noto4,294,5504,294,5504,294,5501
Cori Lyons1,587,7501,960,6601,355,7203
Cory Hammerstone1,266,7702,470,330468,0009
Dana Getz1,319,4402,113,770746,5405
Deb Weigel3,336,58011,189,230589,17031
Elizabeth Gwinn2,821,01012,874,320555,54018
Grace Carlisle2,589,5707,458,990673,0907
Grace Martinez2,171,0602,436,3101,905,8002
Haley Scott2,207,5602,207,5602,207,5601
Heather Edler2,500,5602,815,6702,185,4402
Jennifer Presson1,170,8601,170,8601,170,8601
Jo Osuch741,440741,440741,4401
Jocelyn Clemens2,566,5909,873,160523,10030
JohnnyKay Passig1,204,9902,492,990578,7705
Karen Gabbert1,456,5401,933,090979,9802
Katie Evitts1,418,7901,717,4001,253,3203
Katie Wibbenmeyer1,699,7603,181,750910,2007
Keira Krentz1,719,7002,241,7401,197,6502
Kelly Baker1,555,4003,452,450628,6708
Kelly Hogan1,947,8202,668,7801,226,8602
Kim Revie-Buchheit1,063,9501,422,450705,4502
Kristi Wilson2,500,07010,281,240710,88026
Kristin Machalek1,357,6601,357,6601,357,6601
Laura McCune2,513,2002,513,2002,513,2001
Laura Wende1,073,8301,667,300710,9903
Lauren Campfield2,362,9702,362,9702,362,9701
Lexie Korba1,707,8802,431,520662,7604
Lisa Been1,645,7004,241,770505,55011
Lisa Cox1,770,5705,217,650612,65013
Lisa McMichael2,009,9705,257,430527,77016
Lu Kolander2,866,1005,511,1301,119,1307
Marissa Sexton2,183,0605,518,220539,32013
Mary Been864,5401,340,750626,6604
Mary Boedeker3,010,9805,916,8601,455,5504
Mary Stadter3,652,2405,664,860762,2203
Meghan Buttry2,264,7907,705,210553,99031
Molly Matejcic2,929,3509,118,980590,55011
Molly Moore583,100583,100583,1001
Nancy Luebke552,660552,660552,6601
Rhonda Dunham6,727,69010,867,3902,587,9802
Sarah Bueltmann2,566,1606,321,430840,77011
Sheila Pallardy1,722,8202,140,9801,304,6602
Sierra Fox7,941,70014,292,7301,590,6702
Stephanie Ramspott1,341,5902,000,530589,2106
Tiffany Kurkey2,698,1406,218,200703,6606
Valerie Iriarte2,767,05014,612,010675,87044

Champion Pub

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abigail Manwarren14,038,35014,038,35014,038,3501
Allison Feit557,830557,830557,8301
Andrea Bruckerhoff3,044,6503,044,6503,044,6501
Anne Roulo2,776,3802,776,3802,776,3801
Brittany Boesch2,873,3102,873,3102,873,3101
Cory Hammerstone1,797,5301,797,5301,797,5301
Julie Glenn5,621,2905,621,2905,621,2901
Kerry Cooney3,430,2603,430,2603,430,2601
Kim Revie-Buchheit1,217,6501,217,6501,217,6501
Marissa Musick3,519,0903,519,0903,519,0901
Mary Boedeker10,210,76010,210,76010,210,7601
Meghan Buttry5,885,7207,917,9403,853,4902
Molly Matejcic143,770143,770143,7701
Sarah Bueltmann3,130,8503,711,5402,550,1602

Creature From The Black Lagoon

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger48,570,310141,995,18022,782,16016
Abigail Manwarren48,931,540139,245,2004,085,23024
Allison Feit27,947,90051,941,55017,560,9508
Amy Schumacher26,127,49040,129,6007,294,7206
Andrea Bruckerhoff34,352,77086,563,72015,450,5805
Andrea Thein12,060,56016,287,8306,810,7905
Ann Esswein23,718,75024,914,71022,522,7802
Anne Roulo36,100,340104,176,84010,370,79035
Ashley Baker40,616,71089,700,28011,405,46017
Ashley Raines42,759,94058,953,72026,566,1602
Aurora Bihler37,214,05095,432,7302,736,11027
Barb McDonald19,683,65035,607,92011,591,0603
Becki Struckhoff51,030,69097,862,14011,629,6507
Betsy Alsup27,294,41047,888,9308,597,7905
Brittany Boesch57,879,15099,124,52020,067,6208
Caitlin Tyczka55,159,77080,712,54039,875,5404
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer25,157,34055,217,4606,779,5808
Cat Mitchell26,544,12059,607,5308,520,5105
Christina Espitia31,194,31093,390,2807,806,86011
Christina Ruby16,109,62021,804,10010,415,1402
Christine Noto29,921,74029,921,74029,921,7401
Cori Lyons42,554,980124,545,76010,821,48014
Cory Hammerstone23,735,99040,314,9008,539,16011
Dana Getz57,239,79062,064,98052,414,5902
Deb Weigel66,690,300209,933,0908,563,65021
Elizabeth Gwinn43,005,920155,845,72011,214,65011
Erin Griebel7,791,8607,791,8607,791,8601
Grace Carlisle32,523,45032,523,45032,523,4501
Grace Martinez19,468,83034,082,2007,167,5105
Haley Huber21,007,11021,007,11021,007,1101
Jennifer Howell51,119,13051,119,13051,119,1301
Jennifer Presson49,029,04065,598,19032,459,8802
Jo Osuch44,632,72082,437,2006,828,2302
Jocelyn Clemens34,624,80075,650,7507,140,09012
Julie Glenn23,920,93037,155,13010,686,7202
Karen Gabbert18,028,53018,028,53018,028,5301
Katie Evitts53,299,280144,969,9302,506,4526
Katie Wibbenmeyer27,287,85042,881,52015,912,0408
Keira Krentz26,642,23036,421,39016,863,0602
Kelly Baker22,877,11043,740,8706,440,0208
Kelly Hogan37,317,09037,317,09037,317,0901
Kerry Cooney9,483,84012,066,5106,743,4404
Kim Revie-Buchheit17,280,43033,655,1708,276,6504
Kristi Wilson29,397,26071,496,3608,045,23034
Kristin Machalek53,767,81094,267,29013,268,3202
Laura McCune30,565,00049,869,43011,587,5105
Laura Wende31,310,14043,065,36015,697,5303
Lauren Campfield38,012,49052,993,17011,107,6005
Lexie Korba49,627,55049,627,55049,627,5501
Lindsey Schulte37,195,42068,826,73020,780,2306
Lisa Been24,052,30049,674,5907,168,30011
Lisa Cox15,860,68033,004,7108,984,3906
Lisa McMichael28,547,630101,970,8804,547,79026
Lu Kolander29,612,70054,399,31014,839,8807
Marissa Musick20,312,04023,325,04017,299,0302
Marissa Sexton32,060,14068,058,87019,433,04010
Mary Been17,759,65032,839,6207,059,8103
Mary Boedeker29,900,00068,557,7607,396,79016
Mary Stadter42,462,74042,462,74042,462,7401
Meghan Buttry51,585,410178,169,6006,020,58027
Molly Matejcic33,583,010120,203,2904,187,16021
Molly Moore31,182,70042,617,11021,281,5803
Nancy Kramer11,053,97014,181,0008,601,0906
Nancy Luebke33,232,41039,823,36026,641,4602
Rhonda Dunham25,029,32037,031,48011,944,3203
Robin Hilburn23,118,87034,690,6506,734,2304
Sarah Bueltmann23,113,95043,357,1809,386,67010
Sheila Pallardy14,413,49021,559,2506,621,4405
Stephanie Arnzen22,018,95022,018,95022,018,9501
Stephanie Ely37,028,35079,278,39012,758,7403
Stephanie Ramspott21,273,23032,181,6707,633,1686
Sue Cauwels38,752,01038,752,01038,752,0101
Tiffany Kurkey36,099,22079,622,44011,600,9206
Valerie Iriarte52,025,830146,466,3606,861,37035

Cue Ball Wizard

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger35,162,89053,308,94020,615,6205
Abigail Manwarren29,042,49039,261,36010,830,1807
Anne Roulo31,680,07049,560,71015,679,36011
Aurora Bihler51,314,800113,131,41018,534,08011
Becki Struckhoff46,466,35070,935,89014,375,2703
Betsy Alsup25,710,17043,835,9903,591,5403
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer29,851,26029,851,26029,851,2601
Christina Espitia37,761,03054,370,08021,250,3505
Cory Hammerstone33,888,77050,705,27010,580,1807
Deb Weigel49,082,32086,243,87017,864,90012
Elizabeth Gwinn40,392,80073,738,99021,707,17011
Grace Carlisle32,351,93053,490,70016,415,6306
Jocelyn Clemens46,976,010114,110,70010,208,54010
Karen Gabbert20,665,27020,665,27020,665,2701
Katie Evitts31,827,91041,745,09024,487,0707
Katie Wibbenmeyer26,160,31031,923,44019,788,4504
Kelly Baker14,412,69016,719,81010,739,9003
Kristi Wilson32,922,94066,739,98015,180,54014
Laura Wende22,591,54023,899,17021,283,9002
Lauren Campfield30,169,36063,035,63013,320,9003
Lisa Been17,733,50036,748,9906,738,2704
Lisa Cox48,970,880124,289,0509,626,0005
Lisa McMichael39,060,900106,885,5308,866,4405
Lu Kolander22,634,93029,478,35014,204,6303
Marissa Sexton33,002,13055,973,45016,991,9009
Mary Been19,303,75027,367,72013,724,5403
Meghan Buttry40,130,880104,304,58021,858,36012
Molly Matejcic25,523,63025,523,63025,523,6301
Nancy Luebke21,453,64031,353,34012,823,5405
Robin Hilburn10,279,86013,904,9006,654,8102
Sarah Bueltmann20,434,12041,110,7107,975,3605
Sheila Pallardy10,602,63010,602,63010,602,6301
Stephanie Ramspott19,338,05023,333,72015,496,9003
Tiffany Kurkey11,125,54011,125,54011,125,5401
Valerie Iriarte31,127,60059,793,61018,429,63012

Deadpool

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger125,190,520125,190,520125,190,5201
Abigail Manwarren71,969,140184,026,1106,842,8406
Allison Feit64,989,390157,681,2805,826,6705
Andrea Thein22,395,68022,395,68022,395,6801
Anne Roulo20,680,45049,775,2205,089,10011
Ashley Baker45,162,470125,564,78014,604,7906
Aurora Bihler57,155,540157,420,52012,860,6106
Brittany Boesch57,653,65087,977,69027,329,6002
Caitlin Tyczka37,419,29076,054,1006,967,3307
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer14,433,64014,433,64014,433,6401
Cat Mitchell4,068,7504,363,5303,542,5403
Cori Lyons27,015,72062,308,6105,616,0907
Dana Getz6,142,3706,142,3706,142,3701
Deb Weigel57,943,180132,293,11013,299,3203
Grace Martinez25,149,64061,325,9708,552,9504
Haley Huber97,599,190118,540,20086,150,0203
Jennifer Presson10,820,18011,757,7909,882,5702
Jo Osuch16,557,25017,262,60015,851,8902
Jocelyn Clemens140,437,500140,437,500140,437,5001
Katie Wibbenmeyer41,806,680104,138,4608,038,0204
Keira Krentz27,769,40045,140,93010,000,0004
Kim Revie-Buchheit49,587,640171,358,9407,000,0005
Kristi Wilson49,778,500111,813,31015,236,2107
Kristin Machalek27,675,73050,013,7505,337,7102
Laura McCune14,270,10020,796,9004,790,9103
Lisa McMichael25,054,51067,895,3302,631,0908
Lu Kolander54,959,69072,783,72037,135,6602
Marissa Musick104,745,830137,325,00072,166,6502
Mary Boedeker18,311,29040,145,2604,304,29010
Mary Stadter66,828,360208,175,7207,013,9804
Meghan Buttry66,539,220161,286,6907,621,97010
Molly Matejcic39,464,730107,884,13014,793,96011
Molly Moore6,596,6406,596,6406,596,6401
Valerie Iriarte84,981,640232,025,9109,266,15014

Demolition Man

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger316,478,410553,001,520151,509,4804
Abigail Manwarren261,238,590734,864,120120,897,9405
Amy Ryan170,578,290170,578,290170,578,2901
Amy Schumacher89,434,17089,434,17089,434,1701
Anne Roulo73,058,530122,382,20030,616,3905
Aurora Bihler161,076,430279,855,66057,266,4106
Becki Struckhoff380,980,410872,201,64061,023,19010
Bridget Frischer130,728,350130,728,350130,728,3501
Christine Noto53,721,27057,182,15050,260,3902
Dana Getz68,294,640122,558,65014,030,6202
Deb Weigel379,773,510876,499,17057,037,9208
Elizabeth Gwinn322,034,110808,926,43058,131,5403
Haley Scott132,635,720223,524,16041,747,2802
Heather Edler213,486,310246,832,460180,140,1602
Jocelyn Clemens323,716,710737,186,03093,971,2909
JohnnyKay Passig43,587,94043,587,94043,587,9401
Kristi Wilson179,411,720645,478,09031,681,2609
Lexie Korba99,692,830141,369,79056,496,7504
Lisa McMichael88,918,700173,700,33025,362,4205
Lisa Neff212,383,810341,288,15083,479,4602
Lu Kolander201,388,610271,697,710131,079,5102
Marie Kurkey43,183,70043,183,70043,183,7001
Marissa Sexton151,351,510189,182,530113,520,4802
Meghan Buttry161,476,140280,975,03059,500,6306
Rhonda Dunham348,233,860348,233,860348,233,8601
Sarah Vandaveer19,089,08019,089,08019,089,0801
Sierra Fox53,855,17070,026,37037,683,9702
Stephanie Ramspott84,997,290145,880,10018,200,6306
Valerie Iriarte445,986,800786,882,780146,901,0508

Dialed In

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger211,320441,35024,0707
Abigail Manwarren83,420271,00012,76015
Allison Feit58,190143,45018,8205
Amy Ryan19,76019,76019,7601
Amy Schumacher21,78044,3005,1706
Andrea Bruckerhoff38,57068,95015,4503
Andrea Thein8,0709,9504,8203
Anne Roulo93,570451,8709,29030
Ashley Baker78,120179,88010,2409
Ashley Raines208,460677,16018,8706
Aurora Bihler80,500253,3304,79015
Becki Struckhoff81,260184,94016,2804
Bridget Frischer170,190170,190170,1901
Brittany Boesch187,380709,14023,3609
Caitlin Tyczka91,710216,90024,7507
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer40,00040,00040,0001
Cat Mitchell18,65037,8304,2803
Christine Noto73,640102,7809,1004
Cori Lyons64,820140,7807,2809
Cory Hammerstone17,38017,38017,3801
Dana Getz83,490224,24024,9306
Deb Weigel256,740663,96041,2309
Elizabeth Gwinn150,030472,81020,1505
Erin Griebel22,60022,60022,6001
Grace Martinez26,99037,56017,4905
Haley Huber149,030326,22056,4804
Haley Scott38,30069,8906,7002
Heather Edler17,04017,04017,0401
Jennifer Howell96,460284,32025,4007
Jennifer Presson106,600106,600106,6001
Jo Osuch27,14027,14027,1401
Jocelyn Clemens175,010668,66041,5507
Julie Glenn13,67013,67013,6701
Katie Wibbenmeyer101,130179,56022,6902
Keira Krentz40,76040,76040,7601
Kerry Cooney21,82021,82021,8201
Kim Revie-Buchheit67,040123,06029,2907
Kristi Wilson89,690286,82014,86026
Kristin Machalek41,09041,09041,0901
Lexie Korba150,230270,80054,5907
Lindsey Schulte63,480132,6409,5208
Lisa Been3,2703,2703,2701
Lisa Cox10,18010,18010,1801
Lisa McMichael55,370200,7106,21023
Lisa Neff84,390168,0506,9404
Lu Kolander56,770104,2409,2902
Marissa Musick118,020118,020118,0201
Marissa Sexton52,310207,99019,3109
Mary Boedeker87,130443,10018,3009
Mary Stadter292,310292,310292,3101
Meghan Buttry90,210176,93010,64019
Molly Matejcic83,690320,18019,06012
Nancy Kramer21,58030,26012,9002
Sarah Vandaveer44,750105,3306,9203
Sheila Pallardy15,24015,24015,2401
Sierra Fox20,75030,54010,9502
Stephanie Arnzen32,83046,87022,5103
Stephanie Ely34,72056,0804,4404
Tiffany Kurkey68,040121,00015,0702
Valerie Iriarte92,370356,2308,27012

Doctor Who

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger42,846,420111,178,66012,570,2507
Abigail Manwarren114,979,820401,016,9009,226,5605
Ann Esswein12,828,89017,331,1108,326,6602
Anne Roulo19,332,37078,750,6403,622,0208
Ashley Baker16,640,08055,244,0803,300,0406
Aurora Bihler18,403,74022,197,60013,480,1808
Becki Struckhoff23,367,14023,367,14023,367,1401
Betsy Alsup12,566,90018,051,6107,065,5303
Caitlin Tyczka14,875,19018,049,74011,700,6402
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer35,877,90081,873,9309,702,1703
Cat Mitchell21,080,35024,186,56017,974,1302
Christina Espitia41,095,75092,631,07014,070,1003
Cory Hammerstone7,226,64012,280,0803,538,0007
Deb Weigel66,612,350213,991,0006,637,09011
Elizabeth Gwinn30,279,020160,728,3803,188,04014
Grace Carlisle8,684,63011,821,1005,548,1602
Jocelyn Clemens40,266,760140,497,2804,261,05015
Karen Gabbert13,424,62019,603,2007,246,0402
Katie Evitts37,089,76096,779,4606,884,1304
Katie Wibbenmeyer7,921,77011,959,6305,373,0303
Kelly Baker9,025,42014,577,6404,810,6005
Kelly Hogan11,220,47023,503,7703,401,0003
Kristi Wilson59,939,860299,852,6706,509,17014
Laura Wende21,407,19027,976,63014,837,7402
Lisa Been11,319,72015,497,6904,131,0905
Lisa Cox6,366,5609,077,5504,819,0306
Lisa McMichael33,973,78082,209,1709,453,5703
Lu Kolander27,242,69080,643,8007,227,1204
Marissa Sexton32,342,81081,586,3304,984,0306
Mary Been9,181,61010,883,6107,746,1203
Meghan Buttry33,662,160100,416,2904,239,56013
Molly Matejcic26,325,76078,308,2207,874,5404
Nancy Luebke12,238,67023,909,2005,065,5305
Racheal Bryan7,388,1207,388,1207,388,1201
Rhonda Dunham33,396,91033,396,91033,396,9101
Robin Hilburn12,821,93030,235,2403,824,0403
Sarah Bueltmann11,299,89021,772,1805,828,5508
Sheila Pallardy8,120,91012,154,1103,456,0103
Stephanie Ramspott10,396,49012,433,6308,359,3402
Sue Cauwels4,019,1204,019,1204,019,1201
Valerie Iriarte41,148,890130,082,4604,096,51011

Dr Dude

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger1,545,2903,019,000574,31014
Abigail Manwarren2,010,3504,748,980849,18013
Andrea Thein720,940900,140526,7005
Ann Esswein1,113,0702,010,580457,1703
Anne Roulo1,445,3004,334,070485,04014
Ashley Baker1,011,5501,857,130316,40012
Aurora Bihler1,681,0806,691,770458,14016
Barb McDonald283,850393,100205,8103
Becki Struckhoff2,350,0608,148,140458,2508
Betsy Alsup1,270,7402,816,320381,9406
Brittany Boesch946,530946,530946,5301
Caitlin Tyczka1,571,9701,571,9701,571,9701
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer715,8301,264,780399,72010
Cat Mitchell1,110,6402,536,060344,53010
Christina Espitia1,151,4302,452,130468,34012
Cori Lyons1,396,5201,396,5201,396,5201
Cory Hammerstone1,204,3103,579,330436,6307
Deb Weigel2,140,61011,634,590385,62020
Elizabeth Gwinn1,317,3902,306,270693,0109
Grace Carlisle1,045,7401,776,470562,3703
Jocelyn Clemens1,931,0304,534,650295,78014
Karen Gabbert1,006,3701,459,680553,5503
Katherine Beckner1,840,6601,840,6601,840,6601
Katie Evitts1,989,5908,530,770533,7806
Katie Wibbenmeyer1,523,0002,892,660378,8509
Kelly Baker765,7901,491,460365,14013
Kelly Hogan1,106,6901,551,460863,5603
Kristi Wilson1,489,6803,654,680513,91026
Laura McCune648,810859,640437,9802
Laura Wende841,2101,572,270373,4607
Lauren Campfield337,520337,520337,5201
Lisa Been919,1901,949,910503,6009
Lisa Cox934,6802,321,120364,24014
Lisa McMichael1,265,4804,012,470223,05014
Lu Kolander1,165,2602,619,640371,2009
Marissa Sexton1,539,3302,631,150713,8807
Mary Been1,203,8001,504,250903,3402
Mary Boedeker1,033,9901,977,570397,3407
Mary Stadter4,175,5706,266,4101,862,9004
Meghan Buttry2,151,9803,732,010615,49017
Molly Matejcic1,135,4901,826,020639,0208
Molly Moore752,670752,670752,6701
Racheal Bryan613,050613,050613,0501
Rhonda Dunham1,517,7301,517,7301,517,7301
Robin Hilburn343,830380,980306,6802
Sarah Bueltmann1,068,6803,221,890320,0209
Sheila Pallardy584,480761,040407,9202
Stephanie Ramspott458,920578,780387,6003
Tiffany Kurkey514,700514,700514,7001
Valerie Iriarte2,354,7607,412,780567,38016

Elvira's House of Horrors

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abigail Manwarren20,844,40051,674,7205,094,68011
Amy Schumacher4,583,7007,966,250900,1304
Andrea Bruckerhoff14,821,18014,821,18014,821,1801
Anne Roulo13,755,47030,315,6604,868,0408
Ashley Baker19,358,89053,947,6706,675,2105
Aurora Bihler9,090,4609,090,4609,090,4601
Brittany Boesch24,767,25046,837,2608,925,2306
Cori Lyons15,315,19025,910,9105,638,6907
Cory Hammerstone13,578,10022,127,3505,028,8502
Erin Griebel5,145,5905,566,4204,456,5603
Jennifer Howell15,860,61022,997,2108,724,0102
Julie Glenn8,911,12014,186,3802,434,7405
Kerry Cooney1,873,1303,985,730259,1703
Kim Revie-Buchheit83,276,910202,230,1501,937,0003
Kristi Wilson18,936,67025,137,3409,280,9405
Lauren Campfield11,312,18017,063,1605,561,1902
Lindsey Schulte21,229,68047,564,2604,427,44010
Lisa McMichael6,356,0108,495,3004,048,3503
Marissa Musick5,825,6105,825,6105,825,6101
Mary Boedeker20,877,92066,889,5401,552,88013
Meghan Buttry13,713,92026,184,6402,787,6005
Molly Matejcic47,405,930142,934,4208,738,4508
Nancy Kramer4,413,9804,896,9303,931,0202
Sarah Bueltmann4,164,3204,164,3204,164,3201
Stephanie Arnzen8,711,91012,886,7304,537,0902
Stephanie Ely19,104,59033,553,2707,719,9005

F-14 Tomcat

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Anne Roulo105,330105,330105,3301
Aurora Bihler492,680492,680492,6801
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer111,310111,310111,3101
Cory Hammerstone259,240259,240259,2401
Deb Weigel340,490340,490340,4901
Jocelyn Clemens1,426,9501,426,9501,426,9501
Kristi Wilson401,360401,360401,3601
Lisa Been520,180520,180520,1801
Lisa McMichael749,540749,540749,5401
Meghan Buttry1,164,8601,164,8601,164,8601
Robin Hilburn180,290180,290180,2901
Tiffany Kurkey496,800496,800496,8001

Fish Tales

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger39,782,550126,024,86014,763,1305
Abigail Manwarren18,518,29069,124,0904,260,37010
Allison Feit15,693,81027,432,8906,871,7008
Andrea Thein10,812,71034,254,080664,9806
Anne Roulo9,252,33016,540,3503,478,14013
Ashley Baker13,878,91024,601,8007,584,0904
Ashley Raines5,553,6405,553,6405,553,6401
Aurora Bihler29,477,27067,816,0803,155,9007
Barb McDonald4,499,7104,499,7104,499,7101
Brittany Boesch20,980,79027,203,59014,757,9802
Caitlin Tyczka17,660,43045,672,1305,462,9608
Cat Mitchell14,422,85034,312,2504,101,6305
Cori Lyons14,661,88068,243,3901,587,82015
Dana Getz7,161,7009,247,6505,725,6204
Deb Weigel69,695,150149,941,03034,274,2905
Erin Griebel6,332,16011,012,9701,651,3402
Grace Martinez10,404,57016,683,3104,516,7908
Haley Huber21,301,31036,971,7208,853,7904
Haley Scott15,630,96015,630,96015,630,9601
Jennifer Howell8,318,85014,557,4004,789,5803
Jennifer Presson17,066,87020,846,40013,287,3402
Jo Osuch11,312,04011,637,17010,986,9002
Jocelyn Clemens7,135,7707,135,7707,135,7701
Katie Wibbenmeyer14,688,68022,741,7506,635,6102
Keira Krentz5,207,7405,207,7365,207,7361
Kim Revie-Buchheit14,997,35053,793,1104,115,3809
Kristi Wilson14,767,22035,496,3207,573,76010
Kristin Machalek7,709,75011,931,6804,709,3903
Laura McCune34,546,52034,546,52034,546,5201
Lisa McMichael16,716,70043,660,1802,766,06012
Lisa Neff9,702,09016,978,1702,426,0102
Marissa Musick43,149,030111,731,0404,020,0704
Mary Boedeker18,768,57049,828,1501,068,39012
Meghan Buttry22,637,98076,367,6504,413,98013
Michelle Wills17,177,49017,177,49017,177,4901
Molly Matejcic14,425,21025,852,7505,465,45010
Sierra Fox4,778,5006,093,4803,463,5202
Valerie Iriarte40,341,83088,415,8406,455,49013

Flintstones

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abigail Manwarren211,938,240557,311,99051,162,39016
Allison Feit106,642,130270,164,14040,373,8609
Amy Schumacher65,413,31098,873,18047,436,2506
Andrea Bruckerhoff102,581,470170,473,73045,754,7004
Angie Cornish94,249,24094,249,24094,249,2401
Anne Roulo141,637,180328,280,89031,100,07012
Ashley Baker218,672,730686,245,34041,962,94014
Aurora Bihler169,438,410238,489,15031,336,9303
Brittany Boesch139,375,370301,973,26037,100,2908
Caitlin Tyczka94,142,950118,689,22278,714,9904
Cori Lyons161,921,590332,637,04059,352,10014
Erin Griebel53,918,82070,373,52037,861,5505
Grace Martinez51,323,73072,798,35029,849,1102
Haley Huber194,924,380314,273,01098,250,2405
Jennifer Howell249,531,970386,756,98092,212,7304
Kerry Cooney28,675,67043,501,47013,849,8702
Kim Revie-Buchheit48,815,44082,375,23028,586,8006
Kristi Wilson96,347,720191,361,97041,060,0309
Lauren Campfield84,048,990113,836,93068,585,4103
Lindsey Schulte93,224,020204,055,12030,360,79010
Lisa McMichael133,822,010277,079,25651,849,2409
Mary Boedeker140,837,160341,683,63044,049,24013
Meghan Buttry148,313,570322,150,67048,013,8607
Molly Matejcic164,121,560701,104,97035,547,93013
Nancy Kramer78,931,930120,126,51037,737,3502
Sarah Bueltmann137,727,270137,727,270137,727,2701
Stephanie Arnzen18,805,82020,337,35017,274,2802
Stephanie Ely92,929,850144,898,48059,149,1904
Valerie Iriarte119,580,980244,873,63042,874,9105

Funhouse

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger3,146,5307,482,5501,485,2306
Abigail Manwarren4,925,7809,149,8801,171,59020
Allison Feit3,341,12010,964,810503,59012
Amy Schumacher1,964,8106,480,390590,82010
Andrea Bruckerhoff4,381,54014,698,9001,351,1009
Andrea Thein1,226,6001,720,780971,2104
Anne Roulo2,830,9808,035,930643,15015
Ashley Baker2,302,4908,628,520755,04010
Aurora Bihler3,230,23010,409,7101,126,7108
Brittany Boesch3,708,3206,617,7601,825,3007
Caitlin Tyczka3,160,8806,316,770949,2208
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer785,480785,480785,4801
Cat Mitchell2,420,7203,772,6901,550,9206
Cori Lyons2,664,77010,202,280530,55013
Cory Hammerstone1,497,1802,769,900821,9903
Dana Getz2,643,3203,655,3701,631,2602
Deb Weigel4,522,3807,466,7202,976,9504
Erin Griebel825,4001,213,690437,1102
Grace Martinez1,389,5702,049,300834,5507
Haley Huber2,093,6602,349,5801,960,7403
Jennifer Howell5,207,18014,321,0501,351,2607
Jennifer Presson1,921,0502,905,9201,243,1404
Jo Osuch1,798,8302,466,4401,131,2202
Jocelyn Clemens2,681,1602,681,1602,681,1601
Julie Glenn5,482,23013,532,700689,2204
Katie Wibbenmeyer1,672,3001,672,3001,672,3001
Keira Krentz798,100983,540612,6602
Kerry Cooney1,066,5902,129,670479,6607
Kim Revie-Buchheit3,369,27015,773,280869,97015
Kristi Wilson2,677,0906,886,100118,32020
Kristin Machalek2,283,8405,173,240860,5504
Laura McCune1,341,7001,872,850810,5502
Lauren Campfield1,770,8101,770,8101,770,8101
Lindsey Schulte1,390,4202,304,110714,5506
Lisa McMichael1,803,6104,004,260558,1109
Lu Kolander1,177,9801,816,850646,6603
Marissa Musick3,491,94012,193,200636,82012
Mary Boedeker2,679,5308,673,630612,66015
Mary Stadter2,017,7903,079,530956,0402
Meghan Buttry4,155,2109,971,160462,22015
Molly Matejcic2,761,0708,275,590681,88020
Nancy Kramer1,169,3101,876,630420,3307
Sarah Bueltmann1,035,0601,579,790490,3302
Stephanie Arnzen812,880812,880812,8801
Stephanie Ely2,464,1403,556,4001,401,1006
Valerie Iriarte2,762,1105,929,460740,04019

Ghostbusters LE

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger19,378,01035,619,4008,628,2307
Abigail Manwarren22,253,51043,245,9309,278,0809
Anne Roulo44,496,910159,296,9902,448,07015
Ashley Baker6,827,15011,659,2701,995,0302
Ashley Raines33,318,22037,145,38029,491,0602
Aurora Bihler26,011,020170,490,0101,930,38016
Becki Struckhoff44,583,680153,360,8303,676,16016
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer12,644,54022,228,0803,060,9902
Christina Espitia22,631,03053,246,2302,763,1204
Christina Ruby20,259,81043,962,0007,814,8203
Christine Noto12,129,57012,129,57012,129,5701
Cory Hammerstone18,106,75024,217,73011,995,7602
Dana Getz14,911,61025,616,3006,949,1403
Deb Weigel45,770,140112,863,2205,901,21016
Elizabeth Gwinn31,848,71080,090,1206,798,87012
Grace Carlisle8,159,67017,060,7403,356,1305
Haley Scott24,992,64024,992,64024,992,6401
Heather Edler16,312,19016,312,19016,312,1901
Jocelyn Clemens42,221,980151,104,5204,597,45018
JohnnyKay Passig14,038,28022,491,6303,525,8703
Katie Wibbenmeyer17,939,83034,063,3508,765,0403
Kelly Baker2,445,7102,445,7102,445,7101
Kristi Wilson28,522,590122,024,7604,232,32020
Laura Wende3,949,9204,702,9903,196,8402
Lauren Campfield11,425,72016,641,9106,209,5202
Lexie Korba28,525,25086,984,0908,400,5905
Lisa Been27,691,88033,671,48021,712,2702
Lisa Cox53,940,180274,247,8906,096,0607
Lisa McMichael15,668,57049,784,9802,607,02015
Lisa Neff24,994,92037,890,28012,099,5602
Lu Kolander36,070,97095,704,8102,354,8305
Marissa Sexton16,820,31026,654,4703,592,99013
Mary Been14,687,74014,687,74014,687,7401
Meghan Buttry33,698,02079,946,6802,625,67012
Molly Matejcic49,642,97049,642,97049,642,9701
Nancy Luebke11,463,72025,666,6602,315,9405
Rhonda Dunham93,506,89093,506,89093,506,8901
Robin Hilburn12,673,89015,517,4109,830,3602
Sarah Bueltmann11,121,15030,573,2701,033,5864
Sarah Vandaveer21,013,08035,571,10010,730,6703
Sheila Pallardy11,671,25027,817,8303,454,9507
Sierra Fox24,225,76026,907,06021,544,4502
Stephanie Ramspott19,463,31055,143,8801,834,9007
Tiffany Kurkey4,878,3408,865,0802,839,9303
Valerie Iriarte58,590,510392,021,6104,805,07017

Hurricane

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abigail Manwarren7,451,93016,702,8201,906,0703
Amy Ryan1,632,6502,470,390794,9102
Anne Roulo1,997,0201,997,0201,997,0201
Ashley Raines3,377,1503,377,1503,377,1501
Aurora Bihler444,000444,000444,0001
Becki Struckhoff11,976,04011,976,04011,976,0401
Bridget Frischer3,010,8403,010,8403,010,8401
Deb Weigel4,389,8304,389,8304,389,8301
Heather Edler1,286,9302,018,560693,9903
JohnnyKay Passig2,423,5502,423,5502,423,5501
Kristi Wilson7,563,2707,563,2707,563,2701
Lexie Korba2,217,9102,217,9102,217,9101
Lisa McMichael628,670649,490607,8402
Lisa Neff6,615,30011,149,5902,081,0102
Lu Kolander13,590,47020,254,0906,926,8402
Marissa Sexton1,572,3001,572,3001,572,3001
Sierra Fox2,022,9702,523,6101,522,3202
Tiffany Kurkey2,117,7602,816,6101,418,9002
Valerie Iriarte5,320,2407,315,9403,448,1903

Iron Maiden Premium

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger36,000,090132,787,9704,659,93021
Abigail Manwarren42,644,020282,201,5205,656,71032
Allison Feit25,928,80098,272,2906,959,7708
Amy Schumacher13,083,46038,771,0202,171,9408
Andrea Bruckerhoff23,677,61043,035,2901,904,1406
Andrea Thein8,040,15015,851,9501,076,7703
Ann Esswein16,616,06031,466,6902,757,2703
Anne Roulo28,472,620103,371,8304,808,47036
Ashley Baker51,138,930118,531,4009,122,76016
Aurora Bihler45,601,260176,906,6603,271,27024
Barb McDonald18,537,90018,537,90018,537,9001
Becki Struckhoff42,268,370127,477,7907,797,21012
Betsy Alsup22,539,77034,621,2405,444,0204
Brittany Boesch18,578,14055,184,0205,156,2804
Caitlin Tyczka31,840,97084,757,8307,510,3709
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer18,616,89045,902,0104,555,0603
Cat Mitchell21,877,72062,023,7403,327,2707
Christina Espitia27,313,55082,312,6104,587,78011
Cori Lyons13,639,87046,438,5002,890,27017
Cory Hammerstone7,123,81015,500,5103,751,2509
Dana Getz50,602,61050,602,61050,602,6101
Deb Weigel85,491,020207,707,8204,523,07024
Elizabeth Gwinn26,940,070116,269,9102,749,06020
Erin Griebel3,095,2203,764,4702,425,9702
Grace Carlisle16,029,64032,730,8405,546,8006
Grace Martinez64,063,520173,058,0002,923,7004
Haley Huber33,492,53033,492,53033,492,5301
Jennifer Howell13,756,18023,828,0108,720,2703
Jennifer Presson3,039,7503,039,7503,039,7501
Jo Osuch37,474,12066,169,1608,779,0802
Jocelyn Clemens54,311,690132,212,6209,499,61022
Julie Glenn28,246,52028,246,52028,246,5201
Karen Gabbert20,324,21042,223,1803,926,5503
Katherine Beckner17,447,98017,447,98017,447,9801
Katie Evitts45,253,45056,299,23026,420,9903
Katie Wibbenmeyer31,732,050103,337,8202,421,79011
Keira Krentz825,580825,580825,5801
Kelly Baker15,788,21033,858,7103,405,4107
Kelly Hogan12,571,90020,410,7606,421,3403
Kerry Cooney5,102,24011,578,5201,472,96010
Kim Revie-Buchheit16,389,41017,617,02014,133,4803
Kristi Wilson18,476,96061,115,8402,498,30031
Kristin Machalek29,528,70029,528,70029,528,7001
Laura Wende14,293,06058,534,3901,497,1105
Lauren Campfield12,364,42037,297,3402,523,4407
Lexie Korba22,664,13040,097,3705,230,8902
Lindsey Schulte29,253,81084,684,2606,562,8009
Lisa Been13,555,36016,839,75010,541,3206
Lisa Cox24,697,97058,488,2902,920,1108
Lisa McMichael15,438,98043,212,1302,531,28028
Lu Kolander48,838,550138,616,2801,825,6208
Marissa Musick13,750,31024,665,3005,202,7207
Marissa Sexton37,141,72096,249,1307,820,7509
Mary Been11,087,25017,343,6307,501,2803
Mary Boedeker21,774,380133,122,1105,828,44020
Mary Stadter42,850,77082,744,63010,069,6905
Meghan Buttry42,061,970221,688,3505,428,64036
Molly Matejcic44,004,160202,090,9503,685,71022
Molly Moore6,210,0507,723,0104,697,0902
Nancy Kramer5,242,03010,476,310855,9709
Nancy Luebke10,714,29015,376,1803,868,7905
Racheal Bryan4,712,9504,712,9504,712,9501
Rhonda Dunham52,623,60083,396,35022,926,1903
Robin Hilburn10,512,72012,785,2608,240,1802
Sarah Bueltmann26,053,77051,960,3705,827,7307
Sheila Pallardy8,291,01015,734,5301,923,6107
Stephanie Arnzen9,099,16010,459,2607,739,0602
Stephanie Ely18,105,14073,630,6504,869,4307
Stephanie Ramspott34,893,620154,268,3903,962,2108
Tiffany Kurkey22,005,14034,222,9706,218,4003
Valerie Iriarte57,800,070172,476,5306,213,01032

Jokerz

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abigail Manwarren1,783,2105,561,310564,04014
Allison Feit390,130401,230379,0202
Amy Schumacher1,300,6402,601,890396,0203
Andrea Bruckerhoff904,1701,286,220305,0305
Andrea Thein330,880617,140140,0204
Anne Roulo944,9202,016,650209,03016
Ashley Baker585,710725,160408,0905
Aurora Bihler827,4401,762,140423,1205
Brittany Boesch812,3901,389,870273,0506
Caitlin Tyczka1,524,7705,063,080283,1008
Cat Mitchell1,111,6801,366,990973,7103
Cori Lyons1,263,4602,889,220379,1209
Cory Hammerstone577,810932,600223,0202
Dana Getz564,240691,010437,4602
Erin Griebel716,1201,213,110253,5703
Grace Martinez950,1701,927,810260,0707
Haley Huber982,8601,164,630756,7103
Jennifer Howell974,5801,615,260376,8704
Jennifer Presson1,210,5601,551,460869,6602
Jo Osuch441,720702,420181,0202
Jocelyn Clemens960,230960,230960,2301
Julie Glenn718,1101,432,090302,0203
Katie Wibbenmeyer822,1801,215,670307,4804
Keira Krentz1,334,1601,933,740633,1603
Kerry Cooney398,630554,100255,0303
Kim Revie-Buchheit550,8601,124,020138,0108
Kristi Wilson1,264,0202,930,210526,74010
Kristin Machalek577,470587,000570,7503
Laura McCune487,930487,930487,9301
Lauren Campfield879,4701,362,410396,5302
Lindsey Schulte843,0401,716,860173,0906
Lisa McMichael744,3501,525,320214,1008
Marissa Musick1,583,2101,583,2101,583,2101
Mary Boedeker1,023,4402,362,800364,05014
Meghan Buttry1,720,4505,081,580643,00012
Molly Matejcic1,278,1601,585,050729,1807
Molly Moore355,580355,580355,5801
Nancy Kramer445,600559,520350,0303
Sarah Bueltmann370,960524,580217,3402
Stephanie Arnzen1,002,1501,002,1501,002,1501
Stephanie Ely355,530453,020258,0402
Valerie Iriarte853,7101,317,830447,8504

Judge Dredd

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger87,085,210256,241,65022,540,72017
Abigail Manwarren102,156,670274,778,83037,485,19023
Allison Feit32,786,53045,383,81023,161,8403
Amy Ryan18,827,97020,248,14017,407,7902
Amy Schumacher28,670,97061,770,30014,315,2106
Andrea Bruckerhoff50,402,43071,443,23030,583,8504
Ann Esswein43,722,79054,132,88020,700,3004
Anne Roulo54,733,360189,981,9509,433,93034
Ashley Baker66,434,680156,562,55023,352,58022
Ashley Raines61,927,410113,003,95014,764,8305
Aurora Bihler63,301,320209,192,55010,487,79025
Barb McDonald20,334,51020,334,51020,334,5101
Becki Struckhoff59,844,360155,667,30026,276,93011
Betsy Alsup54,239,280136,617,81015,336,5107
Brittany Boesch101,289,130236,232,38032,356,8607
Caitlin Tyczka89,119,750307,658,83015,344,8608
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer35,423,14081,264,06015,361,6508
Cat Mitchell24,602,83043,723,88010,790,3007
Christina Espitia43,509,99068,055,58026,506,2107
Christina Ruby45,830,60045,830,60045,830,6001
Christine Noto56,682,22079,619,37036,301,5304
Cori Lyons54,229,140106,345,29024,642,2008
Cory Hammerstone30,036,44088,707,26010,173,93014
Dana Getz33,711,81040,220,30028,849,7904
Deb Weigel70,696,610190,481,93019,238,56019
Elizabeth Gwinn62,564,710141,520,86019,261,07020
Erin Griebel14,366,79014,366,79014,366,7901
Grace Carlisle35,670,62053,157,37017,864,1604
Grace Martinez85,515,140111,973,46059,056,8102
Haley Huber100,937,940180,905,02047,094,5103
Haley Scott38,125,00038,125,00038,125,0001
Heather Edler13,108,79013,108,79013,108,7901
Jennifer Howell84,907,23084,907,23084,907,2301
Jennifer Presson79,844,51079,844,51079,844,5101
Jo Osuch17,205,83023,877,37010,534,2802
Jocelyn Clemens83,416,930207,363,46033,757,28018
JohnnyKay Passig21,173,35026,983,11015,363,5802
Julie Glenn53,322,07053,322,07053,322,0701
Karen Gabbert44,217,84054,983,58023,164,8603
Katie Evitts87,709,620270,262,33010,267,7205
Katie Wibbenmeyer69,583,620122,048,05028,859,5407
Keira Krentz27,152,58027,152,58027,152,5801
Kelly Baker32,795,75048,488,56023,480,1405
Kelly Hogan26,072,01045,415,2906,728,7202
Kerry Cooney10,040,36010,855,8609,224,8602
Kim Revie-Buchheit46,827,540131,524,51016,289,8607
Kristi Wilson98,345,570269,369,72017,524,93026
Kristin Machalek81,351,780125,987,18056,231,8803
Laura McCune46,938,95046,938,95046,938,9501
Laura Wende44,502,61085,122,38012,301,2304
Lauren Campfield87,112,080156,948,85039,903,8103
Lexie Korba90,875,170172,888,81029,598,7907
Lindsey Schulte59,066,80091,969,09019,965,0905
Lisa Been21,998,29041,002,30014,527,3908
Lisa Cox66,433,520255,868,03018,023,1609
Lisa McMichael42,420,52092,582,94014,403,84024
Lisa Neff62,242,65087,169,79024,315,4403
Lu Kolander52,272,85089,890,07027,912,6508
Marissa Musick32,907,77044,074,74021,740,7902
Marissa Sexton56,471,570110,332,78017,492,00012
Mary Been25,124,84037,939,80010,745,0905
Mary Boedeker71,859,680318,212,76023,063,51016
Mary Stadter49,757,02098,669,26020,312,0004
Meghan Buttry57,828,300187,939,17016,045,93020
Michelle Wills42,438,95042,438,95042,438,9501
Molly Matejcic59,527,540214,567,00017,206,44012
Molly Moore17,413,11017,413,11017,413,1101
Nancy Kramer11,868,02011,868,02011,868,0201
Nancy Luebke55,093,17082,091,60028,094,7402
Racheal Bryan20,217,09020,217,09020,217,0901
Robin Hilburn16,638,79018,095,73015,747,7203
Sarah Bueltmann34,206,37068,555,81010,727,7908
Sheila Pallardy20,155,92024,328,02014,813,5805
Sierra Fox49,415,28084,951,83013,878,7202
Stephanie Arnzen35,383,81035,383,81035,383,8101
Stephanie Ely50,453,62088,356,46028,830,0203
Stephanie Ramspott45,382,11074,042,32020,678,9505
Tiffany Kurkey42,227,87062,672,23021,783,5102
Valerie Iriarte86,689,310233,959,43015,205,79022

Junk Yard

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger4,590,8809,502,5101,971,2403
Abigail Manwarren5,532,22016,307,380565,85028
Allison Feit2,548,4508,821,950690,5506
Amy Schumacher1,090,5401,556,190624,8802
Andrea Bruckerhoff3,010,0904,588,7401,088,4405
Andrea Thein943,6801,834,100466,3803
Anne Roulo2,876,4506,970,700666,88016
Ashley Baker2,590,8605,935,680963,7508
Aurora Bihler5,179,69010,939,700863,9403
Barb McDonald620,250620,250620,2501
Brittany Boesch4,262,7809,299,0101,515,67014
Caitlin Tyczka3,232,1707,407,380378,16014
Cat Mitchell1,389,6901,697,8701,081,5002
Cori Lyons2,890,6709,616,170578,33014
Cory Hammerstone1,373,5901,797,530949,6402
Dana Getz3,089,8905,583,970997,3003
Erin Griebel953,3201,109,440571,5805
Grace Martinez1,884,7403,357,360762,8806
Haley Huber4,637,13012,668,770624,9604
Jennifer Howell4,036,5109,669,2501,177,2008
Jennifer Presson1,276,4901,854,780846,2803
Jo Osuch2,778,0005,907,890996,8005
Jocelyn Clemens8,113,0908,113,0908,113,0901
Julie Glenn1,093,3301,248,530938,1202
Katie Wibbenmeyer2,205,2103,884,6701,232,6403
Keira Krentz2,918,6804,604,9401,076,1703
Kerry Cooney1,943,1605,686,600670,1705
Kim Revie-Buchheit1,460,6504,411,710392,95014
Kristi Wilson6,225,41021,999,430706,21023
Kristin Machalek1,657,2602,405,490607,6703
Laura McCune4,243,6504,270,7504,216,5502
Lindsey Schulte3,202,52013,755,410624,8406
Lisa McMichael2,558,8907,809,360707,20014
Marissa Musick1,385,3702,115,140997,2405
Mary Boedeker3,503,23016,772,630507,72019
Meghan Buttry5,876,76012,821,070818,56014
Molly Matejcic3,817,74010,980,640703,39017
Molly Moore710,280710,280710,2801
Nancy Kramer917,6301,069,930638,8005
Sarah Bueltmann1,966,2403,918,880989,8703
Stephanie Arnzen1,657,2002,747,0201,072,3403
Stephanie Ely2,199,0405,305,360547,4606
Valerie Iriarte3,643,05021,048,580594,85012

Led Zeppelin

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger16,420,96026,984,1305,857,7802
Abigail Manwarren13,457,51013,457,51013,457,5101
Andrea Thein2,879,5002,879,5002,879,5001
Anne Roulo5,088,7209,726,3502,500,2603
Ashley Baker23,893,52054,262,4804,300,9903
Aurora Bihler16,306,13019,018,55013,388,8704
Deb Weigel48,548,040110,271,01010,119,4503
Katie Wibbenmeyer8,484,12011,077,8406,401,6303
Kristi Wilson3,815,8203,815,8203,815,8201
Lisa McMichael9,002,12012,584,3303,295,2703
Lu Kolander15,447,30019,212,78011,681,8202
Mary Boedeker8,771,65016,281,2301,262,0602
Mary Stadter4,059,8105,422,9202,026,9004
Meghan Buttry26,930,74058,792,9509,335,1703
Valerie Iriarte11,526,16011,526,16011,526,1601

Lights, Camera, Action

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger1,415,3601,415,3601,415,3601
Abigail Manwarren315,390315,390315,3901
Anne Roulo686,9501,607,180204,1807
Aurora Bihler836,720836,720836,7201
Becki Struckhoff1,502,8803,021,570447,3603
Christina Espitia774,810774,810774,8101
Deb Weigel1,088,6102,393,750276,2103
Elizabeth Gwinn1,538,2804,738,150162,1504
Grace Carlisle561,510561,510561,5101
Jocelyn Clemens1,495,1902,008,480689,5104
Kristi Wilson317,700675,870132,2703
Lauren Campfield550,270550,270550,2701
Lisa Cox219,620233,090206,1502
Marissa Sexton452,870663,210297,1203
Meghan Buttry750,5501,886,300218,1505
Rhonda Dunham1,124,6401,718,450763,7204
Stephanie Ramspott739,390739,390739,3901
Valerie Iriarte1,762,3802,229,8401,324,3303

Mario Andretti

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger313,997,910437,619,600190,376,2202
Abigail Manwarren378,803,780438,009,220306,530,3703
Amy Ryan275,430,700275,430,700275,430,7001
Amy Schumacher219,066,700219,066,700219,066,7001
Anne Roulo378,896,970476,072,540295,076,3707
Ashley Raines418,713,020502,922,000357,852,7104
Aurora Bihler322,732,370434,267,860216,661,8505
Becki Struckhoff602,207,790743,385,300427,638,7804
Christina Ruby295,521,780387,240,160203,803,4002
Christine Noto259,230,790296,654,980221,806,5902
Dana Getz333,658,080337,270,350330,045,8102
Deb Weigel425,472,460586,774,040276,342,3805
Elizabeth Gwinn328,573,520386,393,220270,753,8202
Haley Scott240,253,880240,253,880240,253,8801
Jocelyn Clemens423,263,710568,503,510305,564,2505
JohnnyKay Passig323,795,570337,285,050310,306,0902
Kristi Wilson374,725,970509,225,830228,170,4104
Lexie Korba419,684,730566,155,480258,768,0205
Lisa Cox351,953,220351,953,220351,953,2201
Lisa McMichael368,089,210824,555,550149,664,7104
Lisa Neff383,691,800444,316,460325,057,4003
Lu Kolander477,062,170487,641,140466,483,1902
Marie Kurkey350,334,110437,736,840262,931,3702
Marissa Sexton672,336,8401,264,910,290407,777,3204
Meghan Buttry433,571,470619,784,880311,856,2004
Sarah Vandaveer377,601,350414,289,730340,912,9702
Sierra Fox288,859,660414,607,900186,446,5603
Tiffany Kurkey303,557,520315,121,580296,304,2503
Valerie Iriarte419,936,920419,936,920419,936,9201

Monster Bash

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger14,618,83039,652,7804,254,4106
Abigail Manwarren28,187,790108,181,2304,002,75010
Allison Feit7,150,00010,414,9303,161,0304
Amy Schumacher2,468,9303,753,6601,749,4404
Andrea Bruckerhoff9,989,20018,834,8502,721,4405
Ann Esswein2,875,0102,875,0102,875,0101
Anne Roulo9,364,72018,781,9102,710,52015
Ashley Baker15,164,53030,347,6407,223,5305
Aurora Bihler25,184,14067,504,4704,847,9809
Becki Struckhoff23,346,32046,203,95010,389,3604
Betsy Alsup5,810,78011,370,1202,596,0604
Brittany Boesch27,737,63067,578,4004,260,6203
Caitlin Tyczka6,174,57010,275,8902,951,6203
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer3,149,0703,645,1302,653,0002
Cat Mitchell15,476,07023,864,6104,472,9503
Christina Espitia7,298,93011,531,4002,082,4007
Cori Lyons21,367,74040,791,4709,389,9605
Cory Hammerstone6,793,27017,020,6601,740,57012
Deb Weigel29,165,06095,739,5804,734,4908
Elizabeth Gwinn23,729,26088,852,6702,054,34010
Grace Carlisle12,142,68015,600,3905,834,7704
Jennifer Howell17,165,84017,165,84017,165,8401
Jocelyn Clemens7,409,78015,821,6404,266,8305
Katie Evitts21,466,04021,466,04021,466,0401
Katie Wibbenmeyer13,793,19084,107,5201,521,22011
Kelly Baker6,975,31015,478,6503,561,9305
Kelly Hogan3,668,9604,308,6603,029,2602
Kerry Cooney5,000,1509,561,7701,533,4207
Kim Revie-Buchheit8,838,1008,838,1008,838,1001
Kristi Wilson12,602,48028,521,6601,753,07014
Laura Wende10,840,90022,266,4004,560,7205
Lauren Campfield8,243,8908,243,8908,243,8901
Lindsey Schulte10,904,13022,470,2902,768,6007
Lisa Been6,037,40010,421,8402,353,55011
Lisa Cox7,201,01011,585,0001,912,3105
Lisa McMichael24,323,400104,567,1603,143,9106
Lu Kolander18,843,63040,202,7006,417,5005
Marissa Musick20,688,64047,756,9104,196,5903
Marissa Sexton11,818,41027,096,2403,309,3907
Mary Been4,240,7105,598,9402,740,8204
Mary Boedeker5,505,8407,227,0104,509,6303
Meghan Buttry26,230,93096,387,1104,395,95010
Molly Matejcic11,835,31031,477,7602,750,63012
Nancy Kramer3,679,7908,305,300359,4307
Nancy Luebke1,893,7303,382,120405,3402
Racheal Bryan8,202,8708,202,8708,202,8701
Robin Hilburn3,022,5203,022,5203,022,5201
Sarah Bueltmann7,622,75022,299,8102,413,50010
Sheila Pallardy6,217,3506,217,3506,217,3501
Stephanie Ely15,162,78049,805,6704,035,9405
Stephanie Ramspott1,594,6001,594,6001,594,6001
Tiffany Kurkey13,275,61038,191,0203,964,4406
Valerie Iriarte22,501,54045,224,8802,429,97016

NBA Fastbreak

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger285469
Abigail Manwarren3375715
Allison Feit4258252
Amy Ryan1212121
Amy Schumacher2527222
Andrea Bruckerhoff91082
Ann Esswein4165162
Anne Roulo2539818
Ashley Baker183188
Ashley Raines2226172
Aurora Bihler2965616
Becki Struckhoff3888813
Betsy Alsup193342
Brittany Boesch2333103
Caitlin Tyczka2533124
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer1627103
Cat Mitchell3360113
Christina Espitia3660179
Christine Noto1010101
Cory Hammerstone1844413
Deb Weigel481201117
Elizabeth Gwinn3579817
Grace Carlisle212894
Haley Scott2326193
Heather Edler1825102
Jocelyn Clemens4084415
JohnnyKay Passig1919191
Julie Glenn3535351
Karen Gabbert3255113
Katie Evitts1717171
Katie Wibbenmeyer3648105
Kelly Baker243467
Kelly Hogan1316102
Kerry Cooney131983
Kim Revie-Buchheit1010101
Kristi Wilson40106816
Laura Wende3653253
Lauren Campfield1818172
Lexie Korba213365
Lindsey Schulte172592
Lisa Been318979
Lisa Cox3079615
Lisa McMichael152996
Lu Kolander215177
Marie Kurkey3030301
Marissa Musick2641143
Marissa Sexton3881210
Mary Been204887
Mary Boedeker2527232
Meghan Buttry2651418
Molly Matejcic193789
Nancy Kramer1316102
Nancy Luebke3062107
Racheal Bryan8881
Rhonda Dunham3551182
Robin Hilburn1414141
Sarah Bueltmann2157417
Sarah Vandaveer1414141
Sheila Pallardy163565
Sierra Fox1010101
Stephanie Ely1414142
Stephanie Ramspott203456
Tiffany Kurkey132568
Valerie Iriarte34711521

No Good Gophers

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger1,936,8302,014,0601,859,6002
Abigail Manwarren4,821,31015,944,6501,077,33015
Allison Feit2,892,66010,207,030938,8308
Amy Schumacher1,936,6904,315,4101,043,6809
Andrea Bruckerhoff2,049,7205,666,1901,166,1306
Anne Roulo3,358,80012,351,9001,203,13025
Ashley Baker4,753,47014,551,9301,154,3407
Ashley Raines3,196,3104,790,3601,073,5803
Aurora Bihler4,375,50019,599,350921,53011
Becki Struckhoff4,074,2106,334,6201,068,31010
Brittany Boesch4,647,2107,900,9102,135,0009
Caitlin Tyczka1,095,8801,095,8801,095,8801
Christina Espitia2,258,7403,267,1901,250,2802
Christina Ruby2,376,4603,098,0601,654,8502
Cori Lyons3,645,1108,002,950904,51016
Cory Hammerstone1,640,7804,015,410716,7704
Dana Getz1,240,9701,457,850817,6303
Deb Weigel4,260,63011,618,1401,291,44010
Elizabeth Gwinn3,485,0707,006,940851,0909
Erin Griebel2,161,3702,579,2501,757,9804
Grace Martinez1,660,3101,839,4901,481,1202
Haley Huber2,484,4902,484,4902,484,4901
Jennifer Howell3,819,9608,621,2201,272,7006
Jocelyn Clemens3,447,47010,249,9601,204,33010
JohnnyKay Passig3,031,5303,031,5303,031,5301
Julie Glenn2,275,4503,378,9701,293,0503
Kerry Cooney1,305,5202,295,850705,9906
Kim Revie-Buchheit2,264,0404,101,010675,4504
Kristi Wilson3,714,96011,084,870713,49024
Lauren Campfield2,024,3502,402,3301,093,1405
Lexie Korba6,400,33015,524,0001,781,0304
Lindsey Schulte2,470,9405,224,430681,3007
Lisa Cox2,028,6903,352,060705,3202
Lisa McMichael2,964,99011,136,300811,31012
Lisa Neff2,507,5903,813,7601,877,8206
Lu Kolander5,679,5909,103,3101,488,1503
Marissa Musick3,465,9605,203,6402,114,2904
Marissa Sexton4,017,0608,952,4201,096,3206
Mary Boedeker3,627,0405,526,9701,742,27010
Meghan Buttry3,702,0007,940,5201,068,88016
Molly Matejcic3,078,0808,807,2201,174,8305
Nancy Kramer796,1601,620,850110,7676
Nancy Luebke1,126,3801,186,1201,066,6402
Rhonda Dunham1,105,3301,463,340736,3203
Robin Hilburn1,603,8501,603,8501,603,8501
Sarah Bueltmann1,312,0901,312,0901,312,0901
Sarah Vandaveer3,773,2105,736,3101,810,1002
Sheila Pallardy248,620248,620248,6201
Sierra Fox2,451,8904,536,380748,5403
Stephanie Ely3,016,8905,747,8601,019,1304
Stephanie Ramspott2,169,8304,376,540925,3106
Tiffany Kurkey1,916,6103,004,9801,279,6404
Valerie Iriarte4,017,9608,183,0101,284,31010

Oktoberfest

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger132,130132,127132,1271
Abigail Manwarren139,050145,027127,1773
Ann Esswein107,700107,699107,6991
Anne Roulo93,870146,82642,6814
Ashley Baker126,120183,84075,6165
Aurora Bihler98,690125,80671,1513
Betsy Alsup69,700118,58437,7603
Caitlin Tyczka39,75052,28827,2082
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer98,110131,89264,3362
Christina Espitia49,10062,44616,0045
Cory Hammerstone169,300169,299169,2991
Deb Weigel77,53092,98562,0692
Elizabeth Gwinn84,430144,67717,1746
Jocelyn Clemens55,240137,0348,9675
Karen Gabbert86,39086,38786,3871
Katie Evitts101,300117,00081,7123
Katie Wibbenmeyer282,940378,618211,9813
Kelly Baker135,540175,15483,6143
Kristi Wilson71,30085,20757,3882
Laura Wende32,95077,1008,1433
Lisa Been83,070111,76234,7773
Lisa Cox52,69060,67044,7062
Lisa McMichael100,240120,58379,8922
Lu Kolander249,500249,496249,4961
Marissa Sexton62,25062,24662,2461
Mary Been97,580139,40628,5603
Meghan Buttry114,430202,60150,7816
Molly Matejcic103,620125,07491,1484
Sarah Bueltmann88,23092,05484,4132
Valerie Iriarte96,990179,88323,7324

Pinbot

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abigail Manwarren516,890516,890516,8901
Allison Feit219,230219,230219,2301
Andrea Bruckerhoff214,050214,050214,0501
Anne Roulo668,350668,350668,3501
Brittany Boesch285,160285,160285,1601
Cori Lyons429,430429,430429,4301
Julie Glenn348,220439,150257,2802
Kerry Cooney255,050255,050255,0501
Kim Revie-Buchheit538,400568,500508,2902
Kristi Wilson496,200496,200496,2001
Lindsey Schulte206,730206,730206,7301
Meghan Buttry200,180200,180200,1801
Molly Matejcic420,810529,530312,0802
Nancy Kramer258,070258,070258,0701

Revenge From Mars

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger63,148,450136,437,56013,543,46017
Abigail Manwarren53,221,950143,908,43015,835,60019
Allison Feit39,243,73088,315,50011,920,15010
Amy Ryan6,852,0106,852,0106,852,0101
Amy Schumacher19,654,35019,654,35019,654,3501
Andrea Thein13,594,04017,569,3509,020,0203
Ann Esswein21,745,08031,663,68011,826,4802
Anne Roulo34,089,200104,041,8306,127,47031
Ashley Baker28,934,84043,793,29035,2428
Ashley Raines98,788,04098,788,04098,788,0401
Aurora Bihler52,922,600197,401,1209,729,28021
Barb McDonald37,998,43074,459,35010,402,7803
Becki Struckhoff65,421,450119,009,21014,271,60014
Betsy Alsup13,953,97020,379,1907,528,7502
Brittany Boesch32,715,95032,715,95032,715,9501
Caitlin Tyczka37,128,59078,133,5505,675,71013
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer18,187,94028,618,27010,744,2005
Cat Mitchell46,322,67091,253,8508,301,6607
Christina Espitia36,039,36073,840,43021,535,8605
Christine Noto17,249,25017,249,25017,249,2501
Cori Lyons31,654,64076,707,51012,866,07010
Cory Hammerstone18,855,94047,845,8307,561,54012
Dana Getz25,699,62046,176,4009,429,1606
Deb Weigel58,615,380174,565,59018,869,23021
Elizabeth Gwinn37,998,42099,392,45012,346,21017
Erin Griebel9,201,0309,492,5608,909,5002
Grace Carlisle33,585,37052,626,5007,769,0306
Grace Martinez26,596,29042,437,94012,806,7808
Haley Scott45,597,79078,487,48012,708,1002
Jennifer Howell21,962,14028,835,06014,015,4203
Jennifer Presson76,971,910101,428,24033,014,2303
Jo Osuch40,943,92080,773,78016,560,0703
Jocelyn Clemens64,906,220202,186,22018,415,92019
JohnnyKay Passig12,234,16015,624,8608,843,4602
Katie Evitts50,914,25084,089,00021,985,6805
Katie Wibbenmeyer45,858,880126,185,21011,088,18012
Keira Krentz11,702,28017,712,6208,262,4703
Kelly Baker36,616,35043,955,73026,080,5704
Kelly Hogan15,694,74023,448,54011,690,2403
Kim Revie-Buchheit26,049,37039,179,35010,749,03011
Kristi Wilson42,877,630142,921,22010,660,64036
Kristin Machalek17,270,48026,078,5609,943,5403
Laura McCune17,853,74035,513,7202,643,2003
Laura Wende17,940,42023,741,2107,174,6104
Lauren Campfield55,528,83077,915,89033,141,7602
Lexie Korba88,386,370179,428,6209,838,2503
Lisa Been21,317,63060,521,9705,313,72013
Lisa Cox24,328,62041,945,88010,124,8106
Lisa McMichael35,776,91073,965,43011,000,19016
Lisa Neff101,992,890181,007,11022,978,6602
Lu Kolander29,438,45045,604,72010,352,4405
Marissa Musick33,915,59064,514,9609,968,0505
Marissa Sexton42,467,190143,527,7907,470,74016
Mary Been10,825,82010,825,82010,825,8201
Mary Boedeker42,921,620100,512,39015,474,7109
Mary Stadter39,561,86039,561,86039,561,8601
Meghan Buttry59,983,250197,251,99014,299,60016
Molly Matejcic39,870,22084,677,61017,561,16016
Nancy Luebke27,043,07070,796,36013,068,5807
Racheal Bryan33,647,05033,647,05033,647,0501
Rhonda Dunham106,019,640138,579,16069,454,1303
Robin Hilburn23,605,12035,503,64011,706,5902
Sarah Bueltmann23,287,73036,890,8509,383,3509
Sheila Pallardy19,223,68029,565,0404,205,5306
Sierra Fox24,419,08024,419,08024,419,0801
Stephanie Ramspott20,017,31030,909,0708,414,5104
Tiffany Kurkey28,058,95061,691,4308,996,6909
Valerie Iriarte62,584,110165,491,71014,486,63023

Rick And Morty

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger4,140,92012,971,7061,173,0015
Abigail Manwarren2,553,3208,933,904486,8017
Allison Feit1,052,8801,641,501631,5014
Amy Schumacher683,750783,501584,0012
Andrea Bruckerhoff184,500184,501184,5011
Andrea Thein275,500370,401106,2013
Angie Cornish2,410,6002,410,6012,410,6011
Anne Roulo1,936,27014,585,908359,80115
Ashley Baker1,714,6205,167,001361,50110
Aurora Bihler3,682,53010,057,7031,158,4014
Barb McDonald583,400583,401583,4011
Brittany Boesch1,327,2002,073,704580,7012
Caitlin Tyczka4,397,76018,904,405106,4015
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer1,416,4001,416,4011,416,4011
Cat Mitchell623,100870,801189,3015
Cori Lyons1,571,1002,852,701403,40115
Cory Hammerstone506,000506,001506,0011
Dana Getz724,100805,301642,9012
Deb Weigel1,131,1001,131,1001,131,1001
Erin Griebel617,9001,149,601169,4014
Grace Martinez717,2801,573,501354,0014
Jennifer Howell1,005,5201,726,601192,9015
Jennifer Presson4,765,5004,765,5014,765,5011
Jo Osuch28,40028,40128,4011
Jocelyn Clemens1,504,7001,598,4051,411,0012
Katie Wibbenmeyer980,5301,454,801447,0014
Keira Krentz984,4002,238,401255,0013
Kerry Cooney339,550342,801336,3012
Kim Revie-Buchheit1,141,8202,772,501599,0015
Kristi Wilson1,260,8403,620,40243,40112
Kristin Machalek2,696,1002,696,1022,696,1021
Laura McCune766,500766,502766,5021
Lindsey Schulte745,8801,049,601386,2014
Lisa McMichael1,082,1102,241,202330,20110
Lu Kolander590,000856,50165,7013
Marissa Musick392,800392,801392,8011
Mary Boedeker2,104,26017,388,301139,40114
Mary Stadter4,480,5408,655,004768,4013
Meghan Buttry2,776,2408,310,905558,20113
Michelle Wills2,286,0002,286,0012,286,0011
Molly Matejcic1,176,2601,761,501475,4015
Nancy Kramer484,100484,101484,1011
Stephanie Arnzen87,00087,00187,0011
Stephanie Ely381,400381,401381,4011
Valerie Iriarte1,418,1103,866,602244,0018

Rob Zombie's Spookshow

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger2,533,5102,533,5102,533,5101
Abigail Manwarren4,016,8408,901,3401,186,9203
Amy Schumacher605,700605,700605,7001
Anne Roulo3,264,3303,849,3002,056,3204
Ashley Raines2,799,5402,799,5402,799,5401
Aurora Bihler1,013,2102,085,340419,6603
Dana Getz2,081,0303,865,430296,6302
Deb Weigel9,210,26012,062,8306,357,6802
Elizabeth Gwinn1,006,7401,006,7401,006,7401
Haley Scott3,204,5604,954,890378,1803
Jocelyn Clemens1,676,7102,639,270386,6304
JohnnyKay Passig2,003,7702,982,730335,6703
Kristi Wilson1,174,4402,846,840200,7404
Lisa McMichael2,083,5702,212,9401,954,2002
Lisa Neff2,218,5103,647,880795,7903
Lu Kolander1,896,2201,896,2201,896,2201
Marissa Sexton2,101,0802,837,2401,654,1703
Meghan Buttry2,089,0302,325,8601,852,1902
Sierra Fox2,414,9802,414,9802,414,9801
Stephanie Ramspott786,720786,720786,7201
Valerie Iriarte1,373,1101,373,1101,373,1101

Rolling Stones

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abigail Manwarren8,222,06013,909,0402,060,8403
Anne Roulo3,155,7005,710,8601,283,2903
Ashley Raines5,780,0806,570,1805,149,1103
Aurora Bihler3,093,6103,605,4302,581,7902
Becki Struckhoff9,366,65014,880,2305,448,9903
Christina Ruby2,263,4202,454,3402,072,4902
Dana Getz4,334,0406,625,2502,065,8206
Deb Weigel5,736,6108,136,9703,294,8504
Haley Scott6,204,5506,204,5506,204,5501
Heather Edler2,194,6902,577,0501,812,3202
Jocelyn Clemens5,166,5608,757,5303,091,0204
JohnnyKay Passig4,821,1506,574,0102,399,1403
Kristi Wilson6,374,0306,479,6706,268,3902
Lexie Korba9,572,35012,373,0008,019,3903
Lisa McMichael4,368,5206,005,8303,005,4903
Lisa Neff4,484,1906,037,7101,675,5803
Lu Kolander6,370,0408,564,7404,175,3402
Marissa Sexton6,211,5507,449,3504,973,7502
Meghan Buttry2,720,6702,720,6702,720,6701
Sierra Fox2,120,2702,120,2702,120,2701
Tiffany Kurkey5,451,1506,001,4904,900,8102
Valerie Iriarte10,343,64013,833,8406,853,4402

Royal Rumble

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abigail Manwarren228,364,190424,655,06066,533,24012
Allison Feit138,245,910412,033,43057,157,48012
Amy Schumacher56,459,83093,374,130418,5603
Andrea Bruckerhoff93,587,070113,686,26065,092,0403
Anne Roulo134,884,460207,862,63052,650,86014
Ashley Baker140,034,540281,321,79029,944,1305
Aurora Bihler89,374,78095,289,66083,459,9002
Brittany Boesch280,101,400702,985,56042,218,7307
Caitlin Tyczka137,080,950227,029,100104,423,1604
Cori Lyons174,191,000414,062,19060,272,07017
Cory Hammerstone78,359,21081,788,54074,929,8702
Erin Griebel77,481,500112,488,88054,443,2506
Grace Martinez120,778,100139,595,230103,190,7105
Haley Huber211,040,460291,048,160131,032,7502
Jennifer Howell150,027,960213,059,53094,454,1504
Jennifer Presson116,628,910241,922,47075,313,2506
Jo Osuch135,784,800197,056,00095,559,8203
Jocelyn Clemens65,865,41065,865,41065,865,4101
Julie Glenn131,794,620199,455,14091,177,3704
Katie Wibbenmeyer140,259,510140,259,510140,259,5101
Keira Krentz92,661,940120,960,52074,512,0104
Kerry Cooney26,289,97026,289,97026,289,9701
Kim Revie-Buchheit104,530,940208,095,18057,918,68010
Kristi Wilson141,423,140360,296,9604,179,48010
Kristin Machalek128,206,810153,922,860101,356,5505
Lauren Campfield60,075,38060,075,38060,075,3801
Lindsey Schulte101,185,600201,457,29064,477,5206
Lisa McMichael102,346,990204,958,20035,123,1909
Marissa Musick96,437,430138,404,05071,498,7405
Mary Boedeker154,682,620252,312,80063,039,9109
Meghan Buttry211,969,010454,372,6701,295,34010
Michelle Wills114,437,370114,437,370114,437,3701
Molly Matejcic220,338,740643,087,03088,900,8108
Nancy Kramer71,832,00071,832,00071,832,0001
Sarah Bueltmann84,985,350109,313,14046,987,5203
Stephanie Arnzen67,770,81067,770,81067,770,8101
Stephanie Ely72,943,20086,516,58059,369,8202
Valerie Iriarte106,552,900140,106,23072,999,5602

Sopranos

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger14,632,03045,949,3603,796,72012
Abigail Manwarren14,091,72021,597,2307,213,2809
Allison Feit14,187,02019,882,2008,491,8402
Andrea Thein4,664,2407,794,3801,897,0806
Ann Esswein4,724,7004,724,7004,724,7001
Anne Roulo13,811,32037,593,7302,323,22018
Ashley Baker14,656,40025,938,8106,574,98012
Aurora Bihler21,534,82086,984,8105,302,0009
Barb McDonald8,456,63014,065,200638,9004
Betsy Alsup5,496,4107,935,2604,124,1103
Brittany Boesch12,837,22016,575,3109,099,1202
Caitlin Tyczka19,714,08037,270,8606,951,3206
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer9,886,29011,877,4407,895,1402
Cat Mitchell7,834,69017,557,9202,122,22011
Christina Espitia14,475,36035,100,4403,461,4306
Cori Lyons9,939,43019,765,3302,605,5405
Cory Hammerstone5,348,7806,700,6403,600,9603
Dana Getz8,968,39013,817,9003,572,0404
Deb Weigel14,741,42032,806,1404,827,3609
Elizabeth Gwinn13,707,79019,424,4205,100,3104
Grace Carlisle13,650,40020,782,1806,518,6102
Grace Martinez15,038,46034,785,1303,467,8903
Jennifer Presson18,560,26035,729,7806,168,0803
Jo Osuch12,459,44012,459,44012,459,4401
Jocelyn Clemens14,127,03029,242,8206,405,36010
Karen Gabbert22,258,06022,258,06022,258,0601
Katie Wibbenmeyer28,555,85063,184,6206,170,7206
Keira Krentz5,026,2306,833,6602,085,0403
Kelly Baker5,388,13011,088,1501,946,8906
Kelly Hogan4,145,4204,145,4204,145,4201
Kim Revie-Buchheit7,672,84016,939,7002,342,6605
Kristi Wilson18,861,15076,993,6105,324,94016
Kristin Machalek5,356,0908,622,6001,852,6403
Laura McCune4,239,0707,019,9901,963,2605
Laura Wende10,699,07014,315,3607,082,7802
Lisa Been8,707,73016,159,3802,932,5804
Lisa Cox9,604,3209,836,8809,450,9103
Lisa McMichael11,400,89029,453,9602,457,98010
Lu Kolander16,201,23017,346,06015,508,9104
Marissa Musick20,417,58022,440,13018,395,0302
Marissa Sexton17,974,83022,901,13013,629,0703
Mary Been8,773,7008,773,7008,773,7001
Mary Boedeker20,004,19084,882,0204,335,5808
Mary Stadter6,378,76010,358,3902,667,1104
Meghan Buttry15,797,11045,254,5104,470,22012
Michelle Wills5,683,7405,683,7405,683,7401
Molly Matejcic11,644,11034,080,940662,20011
Molly Moore4,791,9906,693,0802,890,9002
Robin Hilburn9,639,86014,315,2004,964,5202
Sarah Bueltmann5,256,2307,115,3304,046,3604
Tiffany Kurkey2,600,1602,600,1602,600,1601
Valerie Iriarte29,327,220104,316,2305,298,92021

Street Fighter II

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger87,514,550148,246,26020,513,38010
Abigail Manwarren61,545,150104,071,98037,302,73012
Amy Schumacher20,418,63031,935,3606,471,3004
Ann Esswein18,497,72021,911,09012,137,8103
Anne Roulo43,941,06075,652,3309,745,0008
Ashley Baker56,040,05080,405,21015,755,0105
Ashley Raines89,815,99089,815,99089,815,9901
Aurora Bihler62,088,020144,734,96022,066,77016
Becki Struckhoff90,838,130109,576,19061,274,5206
Betsy Alsup18,278,21031,399,33010,220,8205
Caitlin Tyczka46,082,970119,480,9309,362,1004
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer14,000,19014,000,19014,000,1901
Cat Mitchell12,641,77018,901,4908,411,8803
Christina Espitia49,640,76099,610,04010,204,6208
Christine Noto26,500,64049,976,0708,569,8604
Cory Hammerstone16,063,83026,087,2707,615,1005
Dana Getz71,452,63071,452,63071,452,6301
Deb Weigel72,897,320152,242,23035,089,2707
Elizabeth Gwinn69,315,450137,660,06016,556,86020
Grace Carlisle45,603,58071,185,85020,601,4605
Jocelyn Clemens74,433,740144,155,68043,089,51011
Karen Gabbert34,528,23043,613,52025,442,9402
Katherine Beckner16,701,96016,701,96016,701,9601
Katie Evitts80,626,860115,337,81025,702,3107
Katie Wibbenmeyer64,315,950111,291,28022,958,7809
Kelly Baker38,778,68061,570,76017,300,6004
Kelly Hogan39,707,25072,608,4106,806,0802
Kristi Wilson39,025,56099,916,5905,506,62017
Laura Wende12,359,04016,001,9508,716,1202
Lauren Campfield32,267,93050,368,91014,166,9502
Lexie Korba122,213,330164,110,09080,316,5602
Lisa Been26,674,98070,078,0004,307,6607
Lisa Cox30,563,24045,085,44023,751,1405
Lisa McMichael29,786,92080,740,5203,422,0607
Lisa Neff24,920,16034,873,9109,610,4003
Lu Kolander44,337,77065,988,84023,612,3908
Marissa Sexton43,769,430106,034,2009,279,71013
Mary Been50,753,76068,866,89016,555,2303
Meghan Buttry75,354,520124,226,85026,502,16013
Molly Matejcic62,032,340104,720,06017,193,0205
Nancy Luebke6,566,9409,914,9504,254,4603
Robin Hilburn70,738,57070,738,57070,738,5701
Sarah Bueltmann32,374,34060,986,36013,739,2306
Sarah Vandaveer23,683,49023,683,49023,683,4901
Sheila Pallardy10,535,91019,823,5305,372,1003
Stephanie Ramspott40,629,270141,608,8908,517,8608
Tiffany Kurkey21,442,34037,455,7604,303,6304
Valerie Iriarte50,722,13066,932,75028,162,7594

The Munsters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger10,050,65010,050,65010,050,6501
Abigail Manwarren4,342,55017,864,570371,8905
Allison Feit7,204,4008,893,7905,515,0002
Amy Schumacher2,656,8002,989,2002,324,3902
Andrea Bruckerhoff6,310,7107,540,5003,883,6103
Anne Roulo3,203,45011,887,010461,85011
Ashley Baker3,825,81015,808,060587,3006
Aurora Bihler6,928,03019,714,910357,59010
Betsy Alsup3,914,5907,425,2301,355,0203
Brittany Boesch2,344,9902,496,6802,193,2902
Caitlin Tyczka8,493,5708,493,5708,493,5701
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer1,367,1402,672,450725,6404
Cat Mitchell794,6201,198,920390,3202
Christina Espitia3,479,52010,516,920810,1005
Cori Lyons8,522,3208,522,3208,522,3201
Cory Hammerstone2,761,5909,007,05091,71012
Deb Weigel10,019,10030,679,1502,787,1608
Elizabeth Gwinn3,573,4407,398,970433,7709
Grace Carlisle4,641,7507,826,5601,534,8504
Jocelyn Clemens10,216,43018,550,3206,197,5104
Karen Gabbert897,590897,590897,5901
Katie Evitts8,884,80017,223,4403,018,9506
Katie Wibbenmeyer4,955,1106,214,9203,942,3203
Kelly Baker1,171,3002,091,660451,6204
Kelly Hogan14,203,60014,203,60014,203,6001
Kerry Cooney1,372,3102,037,710706,9002
Kristi Wilson3,085,07013,385,900465,74011
Lindsey Schulte7,004,58013,015,750993,4102
Lisa Been3,046,4106,246,6001,008,0105
Lisa McMichael1,705,4402,851,740386,4206
Lu Kolander1,587,3002,285,720888,8802
Marissa Musick14,415,40032,420,240924,3603
Marissa Sexton1,964,1003,129,520482,3403
Mary Been1,105,2301,797,630476,7304
Meghan Buttry2,915,6206,487,0001,111,6005
Molly Matejcic2,224,6903,565,0801,329,1605
Nancy Luebke2,155,4403,493,110817,7602
Robin Hilburn1,876,2702,514,7201,237,8202
Sarah Bueltmann2,786,6405,613,030566,2206
Stephanie Ely1,849,7003,501,108944,5003
Tiffany Kurkey3,339,0703,538,2903,139,8402
Valerie Iriarte8,014,72023,561,910666,6604

The Walking Dead

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger16,220,51050,847,0003,404,10023
Abigail Manwarren9,436,32025,970,4002,522,66029
Allison Feit5,400,0208,311,8403,736,79012
Amy Ryan6,610,6806,610,6806,610,6801
Amy Schumacher4,601,6807,168,2802,807,8806
Andrea Bruckerhoff6,691,3608,418,7403,908,4204
Andrea Thein3,280,1305,678,5401,662,4304
Angie Cornish3,689,8503,689,8503,689,8501
Anne Roulo11,391,36048,627,8801,652,86034
Ashley Baker10,815,67032,976,0902,279,69016
Ashley Raines17,263,91028,665,40011,611,3104
Aurora Bihler9,178,03040,953,6902,499,30032
Barb McDonald5,656,8305,656,8305,656,8301
Becki Struckhoff14,995,11028,335,7604,155,46010
Betsy Alsup6,430,5709,792,5504,286,6804
Brittany Boesch21,884,38071,591,2803,663,64014
Caitlin Tyczka7,661,16010,030,2703,618,9908
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer5,498,96010,117,6702,259,1907
Cat Mitchell4,467,9006,463,2702,449,4305
Christina Espitia9,399,33017,543,9203,621,8203
Christine Noto9,769,7509,769,7509,769,7501
Cori Lyons8,869,46026,616,2001,836,36014
Cory Hammerstone3,123,5305,767,810274,73012
Dana Getz5,075,1005,752,1504,115,2603
Deb Weigel23,689,17082,748,4602,374,38022
Elizabeth Gwinn13,524,13078,584,4002,055,69021
Erin Griebel4,199,5807,941,6501,680,9505
Grace Carlisle9,283,49014,732,5205,688,0103
Grace Martinez5,975,0308,770,7903,324,5309
Haley Huber7,064,5507,064,5507,064,5501
Haley Scott4,949,3904,949,3904,949,3901
Heather Edler8,794,8508,794,8508,794,8501
Jennifer Howell6,476,62012,579,9503,317,8106
Jo Osuch4,787,9905,132,8904,443,0802
Jocelyn Clemens10,691,90057,590,3903,097,99023
JohnnyKay Passig6,784,80011,121,8602,447,7302
Julie Glenn9,402,8409,402,8409,402,8401
Karen Gabbert3,049,8903,049,8903,049,8901
Katherine Beckner4,293,7404,293,7404,293,7401
Katie Evitts13,368,18031,974,6502,233,4006
Katie Wibbenmeyer10,774,23041,380,5801,947,8209
Keira Krentz23,029,52023,029,52023,029,5201
Kelly Baker6,597,9409,173,2902,340,6206
Kerry Cooney3,507,3705,931,3802,227,4404
Kim Revie-Buchheit8,347,09020,653,1403,052,3508
Kristi Wilson12,442,79046,839,4403,683,59033
Kristin Machalek9,100,2209,100,2209,100,2201
Laura McCune9,530,19013,674,5426,975,3603
Laura Wende4,240,9706,901,1902,232,1004
Lauren Campfield6,596,61010,287,4903,098,7304
Lexie Korba17,185,29037,099,6806,447,8306
Lindsey Schulte6,164,76011,082,0503,048,9405
Lisa Been6,312,81017,911,5702,253,7407
Lisa Cox9,040,65015,029,4305,592,5007
Lisa McMichael8,769,84027,884,4402,886,72029
Lisa Neff23,556,69023,556,69023,556,6901
Lu Kolander12,049,90015,038,28010,199,7505
Marie Kurkey21,689,40021,689,40021,689,4001
Marissa Musick9,274,20011,713,4107,478,7403
Marissa Sexton9,920,22036,143,1402,580,39013
Mary Been4,719,8805,813,7803,597,4103
Mary Boedeker6,866,86018,856,5703,329,10023
Mary Stadter13,102,91030,976,3802,588,6903
Meghan Buttry10,083,54037,803,0103,980,48037
Molly Matejcic11,430,52033,533,9603,028,91021
Molly Moore4,591,4009,732,0802,038,8204
Nancy Kramer2,868,6203,325,1302,249,0703
Nancy Luebke3,666,1105,122,0402,554,7304
Racheal Bryan1,512,7601,512,7601,512,7601
Rhonda Dunham10,840,97017,338,5106,906,1004
Robin Hilburn8,047,75014,996,8004,239,2303
Sarah Bueltmann8,776,75042,953,4502,627,8509
Sarah Vandaveer7,829,47015,630,5302,155,5103
Sheila Pallardy11,032,49018,555,2703,509,7102
Stephanie Arnzen3,093,5804,068,9801,623,9803
Stephanie Ely2,801,4205,263,2001,022,9804
Stephanie Ramspott6,481,42010,153,5704,316,0108
Sue Cauwels2,587,8702,587,8702,587,8701
Tiffany Kurkey5,803,2509,778,3402,988,1705
Valerie Iriarte15,749,88059,947,2102,930,88050

The Wizard of Oz

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aurora Bihler12,44012,43512,4351
Dana Getz230,530230,528230,5281
Deb Weigel960,170960,173960,1731
JohnnyKay Passig43,02043,02043,0201
Kristi Wilson17,40017,39817,3981
Lisa McMichael15,23015,22915,2291
Lisa Neff21,38021,38121,3811
Lu Kolander22,58022,58122,5811
Marissa Sexton239,520239,517239,5171
Sierra Fox23,59023,58723,5871

Total Nuclear Annihilation

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger329,950668,79136,7305
Abigail Manwarren314,770742,96171,1107
Allison Feit16,675,70016,675,70016,675,7001
Amy Schumacher513,2301,183,500156,3503
Andrea Bruckerhoff142,670142,670142,6701
Andrea Thein42,54054,14030,9402
Ann Esswein122,630122,630122,6301
Anne Roulo292,280781,35117,75012
Ashley Baker182,430576,57123,9008
Aurora Bihler495,730810,931116,42010
Barb McDonald231,730419,56043,9002
Becki Struckhoff1,081,4501,755,103407,8002
Betsy Alsup156,270196,790122,9104
Brittany Boesch601,230639,091563,3612
Caitlin Tyczka368,460401,561322,3203
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer147,710380,77045,6006
Cat Mitchell173,670402,28084,8207
Christina Espitia268,560720,56180,9507
Cori Lyons60,54060,54060,5401
Cory Hammerstone238,0001,439,25023,50012
Deb Weigel286,530691,60036,6609
Elizabeth Gwinn304,270851,93285,7908
Grace Carlisle651,150651,151651,1511
Jocelyn Clemens563,9601,436,350116,2508
Julie Glenn65,40081,40049,4002
Katie Evitts874,3401,416,581499,5614
Katie Wibbenmeyer206,310388,05024,5702
Kelly Baker478,3801,058,99191,7005
Kelly Hogan50,49050,49050,4901
Kerry Cooney139,550188,120104,3903
Kim Revie-Buchheit89,680136,03043,3302
Kristi Wilson242,380616,10141,20011
Laura McCune89,26089,26089,2601
Laura Wende303,340325,430281,2502
Lindsey Schulte208,910208,910208,9101
Lisa Been120,290222,81031,3307
Lisa Cox178,390402,75139,4706
Lisa McMichael208,060751,66047,9507
Lu Kolander160,260424,87036,3905
Marissa Musick4,043,2107,358,720727,7012
Marissa Sexton217,150408,87150,4505
Mary Been276,800497,07056,5105
Mary Boedeker278,400491,28085,3104
Mary Stadter157,170362,80152,2303
Meghan Buttry169,240440,34121,5807
Molly Matejcic318,350603,58152,53010
Nancy Kramer83,08092,76068,7503
Nancy Luebke25,02025,02025,0201
Robin Hilburn105,800143,56062,9303
Sarah Bueltmann122,120228,90044,2307
Stephanie Ely303,990303,990303,9901
Stephanie Ramspott280,110402,301157,9102
Tiffany Kurkey149,380149,380149,3801
Valerie Iriarte357,190795,82226,08011

UltraMan

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abigail Manwarren5,843,8309,439,960767,2404
Allison Feit2,567,0502,567,0502,567,0501
Amy Schumacher1,230,8101,334,7601,147,4104
Andrea Bruckerhoff4,385,3006,844,4302,601,6003
Angie Cornish1,389,3101,389,3101,389,3101
Anne Roulo6,281,55013,201,0301,026,70111
Ashley Baker7,144,94011,504,6202,831,3204
Aurora Bihler5,188,25010,149,3202,408,9803
Brittany Boesch5,091,5808,837,7801,345,3802
Cori Lyons4,473,2708,063,790932,2709
Cory Hammerstone739,860739,860739,8601
Erin Griebel1,880,2103,140,540619,8802
Jennifer Howell3,717,8403,717,8403,717,8401
Kerry Cooney1,710,5604,889,880301,5006
Kim Revie-Buchheit5,606,2905,606,2905,606,2901
Kristi Wilson5,984,34010,958,3402,079,8807
Lauren Campfield2,946,7204,017,1801,876,2502
Lindsey Schulte2,424,3903,726,7601,219,3005
Lisa McMichael4,475,2006,593,250883,1106
Mary Boedeker3,874,4505,073,5803,094,9203
Meghan Buttry6,587,43016,608,9501,285,35010
Molly Matejcic5,992,73022,273,8901,693,13011
Nancy Kramer2,149,0305,227,470327,9404
Sarah Bueltmann2,409,8402,473,5302,346,1502
Stephanie Arnzen1,255,7801,255,7801,255,7801
Stephanie Ely4,848,7307,849,130865,7305

Who Dunnit

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger597,918,8101,352,853,60062,729,63010
Abigail Manwarren809,250,9602,613,194,380175,100,66012
Allison Feit157,617,250157,617,250157,617,2501
Amy Ryan287,756,750287,756,750287,756,7501
Amy Schumacher277,987,410379,863,810219,913,2003
Andrea Bruckerhoff833,073,0101,239,828,650426,317,3602
Anne Roulo490,936,7001,121,865,83089,595,11020
Ashley Baker426,970,440852,279,31092,357,4808
Ashley Raines503,844,710586,318,280421,371,1402
Aurora Bihler612,710,9601,803,629,390196,897,86011
Becki Struckhoff859,643,0102,688,843,660197,132,4909
Betsy Alsup460,717,180460,717,180460,717,1801
Brittany Boesch515,323,690858,678,460171,968,9102
Caitlin Tyczka211,077,500211,077,500211,077,5001
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer388,722,3501,280,365,380104,073,2607
Cat Mitchell501,707,110501,707,110501,707,1101
Christina Espitia310,279,030580,357,460155,038,6706
Christina Ruby93,233,42093,233,42093,233,4201
Christine Noto104,624,270139,430,91069,817,6302
Cori Lyons563,461,920563,461,920563,461,9201
Cory Hammerstone240,400,700408,009,75094,258,8108
Dana Getz290,897,360473,447,520110,355,6803
Deb Weigel1,007,943,5402,780,418,440203,499,48024
Elizabeth Gwinn492,210,200979,288,090109,177,64014
Grace Carlisle312,535,430386,310,570194,927,5503
Heather Edler1,652,010,4901,652,010,4901,652,010,4901
Jocelyn Clemens788,261,0102,670,781,71027,661,43021
JohnnyKay Passig340,529,110340,529,110340,529,1101
Julie Glenn121,694,910121,694,910121,694,9101
Karen Gabbert176,769,230278,831,78074,706,6702
Katie Evitts332,027,410496,142,970167,911,8502
Katie Wibbenmeyer485,689,990948,187,950134,423,3609
Kelly Baker456,648,2901,154,196,780235,097,2406
Kelly Hogan295,283,860295,283,860295,283,8601
Kerry Cooney221,772,870221,772,870221,772,8701
Kristi Wilson455,084,5001,209,291,14048,998,35016
Laura Wende330,459,890330,459,890330,459,8901
Lexie Korba639,360,010782,890,850495,829,1602
Lindsey Schulte597,776,790597,776,790597,776,7901
Lisa Been393,824,120768,288,510112,652,7309
Lisa Cox365,343,4901,025,617,11075,895,80011
Lisa McMichael376,384,310715,867,800147,509,2606
Lisa Neff267,835,730707,400,010100,121,5705
Lu Kolander631,248,1001,010,215,790169,512,3408
Marissa Musick456,419,820492,249,980420,589,6502
Marissa Sexton586,898,9901,574,020,170125,418,8309
Mary Been261,299,040307,440,790231,107,2203
Meghan Buttry792,051,1703,531,671,13089,280,89024
Molly Matejcic329,878,660676,107,440180,099,5004
Nancy Luebke360,207,620490,886,740229,528,5002
Rhonda Dunham698,292,3501,773,941,75075,601,4303
Robin Hilburn1,023,369,1801,907,065,080139,673,2702
Sarah Bueltmann373,196,910599,459,50078,945,3305
Sarah Vandaveer337,982,450337,982,450337,982,4501
Sheila Pallardy213,281,730383,413,86090,987,7705
Sierra Fox227,961,610269,386,660186,536,5502
Stephanie Ely338,732,490338,732,490338,732,4901
Stephanie Ramspott516,778,730939,348,470229,045,8808
Sue Cauwels163,775,720163,775,720163,775,7201
Tiffany Kurkey307,524,260361,278,500253,770,0102
Valerie Iriarte464,598,2502,791,453,74098,377,39024

Willy Wonka

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger57,160102,58018,2803
Abigail Manwarren50,88099,0502,7002
Andrea Thein80,370218,4704,7803
Anne Roulo97,600144,83052,7203
Ashley Baker91,720126,38035,8803
Aurora Bihler580,320580,320580,3201
Barb McDonald57,75093,46038,0803
Cat Mitchell44,16081,8209,2005
Cori Lyons17,79017,79017,7901
Dana Getz29,38030,52028,2402
Deb Weigel57,40057,40057,4001
Katie Wibbenmeyer23,89023,89023,8901
Kim Revie-Buchheit23,15023,15023,1501
Kristi Wilson51,52060,62029,1804
Lisa McMichael34,19058,4209,9602
Lu Kolander34,41037,76031,0502
Mary Boedeker33,35041,80028,7303
Mary Stadter91,960196,33018,5703
Meghan Buttry461,1201,147,63044,2803
Molly Moore111,880111,880111,8801
Valerie Iriarte315,960315,960315,9601

World Cup Soccer

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger345,392,420380,184,130310,600,7002
Abigail Manwarren215,168,400386,051,630122,756,0503
Amy Ryan111,985,280111,985,280111,985,2801
Amy Schumacher130,765,110154,935,840106,594,3802
Anne Roulo230,548,870318,809,29094,315,2205
Ashley Raines247,986,140335,143,77077,889,3204
Aurora Bihler238,631,720400,519,48096,345,6305
Becki Struckhoff531,022,5701,096,418,540151,650,0205
Christina Ruby118,711,180118,711,180118,711,1801
Dana Getz241,176,380317,560,190164,792,5702
Deb Weigel483,940,0501,159,761,430153,091,1809
Elizabeth Gwinn186,251,120237,456,540148,358,9003
Heather Edler326,992,130358,768,780295,215,4802
Jocelyn Clemens313,212,260565,597,69078,998,9204
JohnnyKay Passig223,843,690377,896,95069,790,4202
Kristi Wilson252,444,180426,611,400167,534,3109
Lexie Korba229,115,670256,296,600187,217,7103
Lisa McMichael195,471,490266,778,69092,171,7404
Lisa Neff242,034,910411,464,90067,620,9803
Lu Kolander158,315,130251,537,41065,092,8502
Marissa Sexton204,349,070391,485,40066,950,7206
Meghan Buttry271,577,080490,005,05085,930,5606
Rhonda Dunham433,469,240433,469,240433,469,2401
Sarah Vandaveer287,287,890307,078,270267,497,5102
Sierra Fox170,052,650240,209,80099,895,4902
Stephanie Ramspott199,210,010273,214,590125,205,4202
Tiffany Kurkey311,313,190664,049,51048,198,4705
Valerie Iriarte332,437,100590,889,070135,547,7805

X Files

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abigail Manwarren5,246,53011,180,4003,601,2905
Amy Ryan2,358,3802,358,3802,358,3801
Anne Roulo2,782,0403,920,8602,222,5504
Ashley Raines3,648,3404,849,0202,447,6602
Aurora Bihler3,213,6103,811,9102,501,2205
Becki Struckhoff6,873,64012,072,8003,279,9306
Christina Ruby3,719,5904,820,3702,394,1203
Christine Noto2,263,7602,772,0901,755,4202
Dana Getz2,635,2303,796,3901,813,6603
Deb Weigel6,607,2507,495,1606,149,8103
Elizabeth Gwinn4,554,9905,279,8303,830,1502
Haley Scott2,535,0702,535,0702,535,0701
Heather Edler2,503,4703,803,4001,398,5704
Jocelyn Clemens4,301,7408,575,0703,215,7406
Kristi Wilson4,191,2505,420,8302,636,9604
Lexie Korba5,183,7807,871,3703,611,3003
Lisa McMichael3,007,0803,616,9502,398,1505
Lisa Neff3,596,1306,665,8502,117,4108
Lu Kolander3,558,7305,726,8602,237,8003
Marissa Sexton3,021,6004,395,2601,647,9302
Meghan Buttry4,103,6306,638,6302,594,3606
Sarah Vandaveer2,192,1002,393,1801,991,0102
Sierra Fox4,241,8506,416,2802,067,4202
Tiffany Kurkey4,225,1406,285,7702,458,0303
Valerie Iriarte5,344,1308,285,3303,071,1304