St. Louis Area Pinball
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Addams Family32,104,580491,159,290581,000201
America's Most Haunted11,508,58090,985,250791,89033
Austin Powers42,913,970204,175,1005,625,160115
Batman 6632,060,450281,763,0501,233,310244
Black Knight SOR14,281,480105,054,760267,210171
Bram Stoker's Dracula30,598,600624,481,9401,100,360270
Bride of Pinbot2,428,22014,612,010362,000422
Creature From The Black Lagoon34,470,460209,933,0902,506,452306
Cue Ball Wizard34,385,230124,289,0503,591,540197
Demolition Man226,624,120876,499,17014,030,620111
Dialed In100,020677,1603,270139
Doctor Who30,603,340401,016,9003,188,040211
Dr Dude1,406,66011,634,590223,050301
F-14 Tomcat520,7501,426,950105,33012
Fish Tales11,677,52060,430,9502,426,01015
Ghostbusters LE30,100,520392,021,6101,033,586280
Hurricane4,334,35020,254,090444,00031
Iron Maiden Premium35,004,960197,408,8401,497,110341
Judge Dredd56,134,560270,262,3306,728,720370
Lights, Camera, Action962,5004,738,150132,27048
Mario Andretti392,762,2401,264,910,290149,664,71086
Monster Bash14,257,320108,181,230405,340223
NBA Fastbreak291202362
No Good Gophers3,163,21019,599,350248,620168
Oktoberfest98,940378,6188,14386
Revenge From Mars41,681,960202,186,22035,242342
Rick And Morty591,1901,598,40543,4016
Rob Zombie's Spookshow2,445,22012,062,830200,74046
Rolling Stones5,518,93014,880,2301,283,29057
Sopranos13,858,48076,993,610662,200138
Street Fighter II51,030,660164,110,0903,422,060281
The Munsters4,306,46030,679,15091,710147
The Walking Dead10,654,28082,748,460274,730346
The Wizard of Oz158,590960,17312,43510
Total Nuclear Annihilation295,1201,755,10317,750174
Who Dunnit541,255,5802,791,453,74027,661,430331
World Cup Soccer281,774,0801,159,761,43048,198,470100
X Files4,040,34012,072,8001,398,57089

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - Addams Family - America's Most Haunted - Austin Powers - Batman 66 - Black Knight SOR - Bram Stoker's Dracula - Bride of Pinbot - Creature From The Black Lagoon - Cue Ball Wizard - Demolition Man - Dialed In - Doctor Who - Dr Dude - F-14 Tomcat - Fish Tales - Ghostbusters LE - Hurricane - Iron Maiden Premium - Judge Dredd - Lights, Camera, Action - Mario Andretti - Monster Bash - NBA Fastbreak - No Good Gophers - Oktoberfest - Revenge From Mars - Rick And Morty - Rob Zombie's Spookshow - Rolling Stones - Sopranos - Street Fighter II - The Munsters - The Walking Dead - The Wizard of Oz - Total Nuclear Annihilation - Who Dunnit - World Cup Soccer - X Files

Addams Family

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger25,253,72038,972,3906,395,1303
Abigail Ross36,028,84074,221,35012,451,1006
Amy Ryan7,343,36022,077,2201,152,9604
Amy Schumacher7,046,80013,359,4101,561,1504
Anne Roulo23,856,78061,672,7602,760,14014
Ashley Raines63,487,110138,191,6207,347,3504
Aurora Bihler74,034,220491,159,29011,893,39011
Becki Struckhoff42,997,380103,392,5609,870,1707
Christina Ruby1,610,1402,450,130770,1402
Christine Noto31,245,33046,900,00013,904,3403
Dana Getz23,011,57034,112,73011,220,5607
Deb Weigel107,952,870203,702,63016,243,3308
Elizabeth Gwinn34,473,98073,637,69015,249,3206
Grace Carlisle57,445,18057,445,18057,445,1801
Haley Scott29,300,87038,850,63017,818,4303
Heather Ohmes11,241,16011,241,16011,241,1601
Jocelyn Clemens48,654,80068,675,12011,757,1406
JohnnyKay Passig13,484,22022,024,6304,943,8102
Kristi Wilson26,081,23043,388,6503,900,00013
Lexie Korba29,066,96046,063,61012,698,3104
Lisa Cox14,535,45031,316,6902,600,1605
Lisa McMichael20,048,94069,593,2402,605,02010
Lisa Neff13,782,50034,869,9404,656,15011
Lu Kolander15,019,29023,414,49010,942,8304
Marie Kurkey581,000581,000581,0001
Marissa Sexton27,147,12082,756,9309,434,05010
Meghan Buttry36,118,64068,902,9209,620,04014
Nancy Luebke4,686,8504,686,8504,686,8501
Rhonda Dunham32,222,44056,431,8206,821,0004
Sarah Vandaveer14,030,31019,794,4302,413,6104
Sheila Pallardy17,847,71029,819,5905,812,3504
Sierra Fox21,378,74034,183,3107,116,3407
Stephanie Ramspott11,620,22028,272,0501,303,0805
Tiffany Kurkey34,657,630103,809,8604,770,1507
Valerie Iriarte33,380,15056,539,7908,242,0205

America's Most Haunted

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger10,667,21010,667,21010,667,2101
Abigail Ross30,993,44030,993,44030,993,4401
Amy Ryan12,348,95012,348,95012,348,9501
Anne Roulo5,642,8209,873,2502,112,5003
Ashley Raines16,303,69029,422,5903,184,7902
Aurora Bihler5,497,6408,733,8362,261,4502
Becki Struckhoff41,031,69090,985,25013,726,1703
Dana Getz6,033,29014,326,750976,6003
Deb Weigel1,636,4601,785,5201,487,4002
Jocelyn Clemens7,602,5907,602,5907,602,5901
JohnnyKay Passig17,254,30017,254,30017,254,3001
Kristi Wilson1,172,1501,172,1501,172,1501
Lisa Cox6,899,3506,899,3506,899,3501
Lisa McMichael3,401,9606,012,030791,8902
Lisa Neff9,057,0409,057,0409,057,0401
Lu Kolander22,146,80037,029,9207,263,6702
Marissa Sexton2,687,6402,687,6402,687,6401
Sierra Fox4,431,3704,431,3704,431,3701
Stephanie Ramspott2,635,9102,635,9102,635,9101
Tiffany Kurkey1,728,2201,728,2201,728,2201
Valerie Iriarte8,104,29010,448,7005,759,8802

Austin Powers

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger27,477,24027,477,24027,477,2401
Abigail Ross35,199,92044,466,97023,185,9203
Amy Ryan52,309,680104,763,05025,644,3703
Amy Schumacher13,489,90013,489,90013,489,9001
Anne Roulo29,957,64052,327,27010,403,3006
Ashley Raines71,001,180145,758,81024,341,9804
Aurora Bihler56,361,030156,021,80016,889,2207
Becki Struckhoff50,112,13078,186,62025,794,6603
Christina Ruby23,134,74037,366,75011,197,3003
Christine Noto40,377,40059,185,70013,421,5804
Dana Getz29,675,97047,811,44023,674,7707
Deb Weigel77,483,710109,914,61026,850,0304
Elizabeth Gwinn47,622,33077,524,62026,889,4105
Haley Scott30,382,29030,382,29030,382,2901
Heather Ohmes5,939,1705,939,1705,939,1701
Jocelyn Clemens142,975,730204,175,10081,776,3502
JohnnyKay Passig30,579,83049,625,61016,438,9103
Kristi Wilson29,751,86034,496,73023,209,5605
Lexie Korba33,366,71081,805,8907,195,2905
Lisa McMichael41,395,180110,196,65011,942,4808
Lisa Neff33,811,18084,871,9306,829,8606
Lu Kolander42,969,72053,435,97032,503,4602
Marissa Sexton57,780,36090,133,12014,333,2505
Meghan Buttry32,904,80081,515,55013,017,9307
Rhonda Dunham58,956,90068,419,66049,494,1302
Sarah Vandaveer18,763,53018,763,53018,763,5301
Sierra Fox35,935,380114,044,9105,625,1606
Stephanie Ramspott34,275,81034,275,81034,275,8101
Tiffany Kurkey38,600,28080,887,33016,759,3805
Valerie Iriarte46,982,39058,116,63036,217,4504

Batman 66

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger82,013,490251,232,73013,657,2406
Abigail Ross29,750,59047,638,09010,171,66011
Amy Ryan17,124,25027,425,8901,233,3103
Amy Schumacher8,308,2008,308,2008,308,2001
Anne Roulo16,274,67039,762,8502,044,78017
Ashley Raines22,479,27029,142,09019,102,1804
Aurora Bihler25,010,83052,223,63015,777,1608
Becki Struckhoff46,975,420109,830,05013,928,47014
Christina Espitia15,166,13026,874,2705,676,4505
Christina Ruby13,906,05019,329,0008,483,0902
Christine Noto59,996,58059,996,58059,996,5801
Dana Getz10,088,24010,088,24010,088,2401
Deb Weigel92,536,360281,763,05035,669,0108
Elizabeth Gwinn31,665,34076,997,01010,955,34011
Grace Carlisle31,217,46063,859,32011,709,2106
Haley Scott36,090,80066,826,55015,802,0503
Heather Ohmes40,361,25092,131,41019,178,6804
Jocelyn Clemens48,717,160192,543,18018,885,94014
JohnnyKay Passig20,891,17037,832,41011,634,1803
Katie Wibbenmeyer101,817,310101,817,310101,817,3101
Kristi Wilson24,104,33065,268,7806,038,56017
Lauren Campfield6,947,5506,947,5506,947,5501
Lexie Korba35,266,73076,564,3508,493,6306
Lisa Cox9,165,52011,432,0205,042,5305
Lisa McMichael14,237,33021,021,3609,695,0409
Lisa Neff30,144,88038,482,10018,906,2007
Lu Kolander18,322,96023,375,21011,554,0206
Marie Kurkey25,870,95033,818,13017,923,7702
Marissa Sexton36,307,710125,179,16012,848,13014
Meghan Buttry29,751,80083,141,71011,132,55015
Nancy Luebke12,309,65018,440,2406,179,0502
Rhonda Dunham36,837,56061,604,05012,071,0602
Robin Hilburn16,377,37016,377,37016,377,3701
Sarah Bueltmann14,741,79023,117,3506,366,2302
Sarah Vandaveer29,080,94035,333,06022,828,8202
Sheila Pallardy16,580,04024,041,3509,118,7202
Sierra Fox29,393,35062,765,30018,348,5505
Stephanie Ramspott27,273,56071,876,1805,433,5107
Tiffany Kurkey17,631,29032,148,8307,884,6804
Valerie Iriarte31,672,070109,064,77013,067,72012

Black Knight SOR

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger20,247,74056,141,4402,645,8508
Abigail Ross5,677,3909,774,7503,249,5203
Ann Esswein1,338,9801,338,9801,338,9801
Anne Roulo20,033,24056,691,1708,651,6408
Ashley Burgart-Baker13,399,35045,166,5804,468,3806
Aurora Bihler22,406,57043,969,0604,845,1308
Betsy Alsup5,372,8807,465,0603,005,5303
Caitlin Tyczka2,168,9302,168,9302,168,9301
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer4,692,9906,771,7202,614,2502
Cat Mitchell5,382,42015,872,130577,5705
Christina Espitia7,310,49020,058,0101,972,5506
Cory Hammerstone5,900,32016,481,7301,785,6907
Deb Weigel17,882,09045,094,3004,562,8309
Elizabeth Gwinn9,143,18033,002,280951,8108
Grace Carlisle27,021,32027,021,32027,021,3201
Jocelyn Clemens28,581,69058,698,6008,970,0608
Karen Gabbert3,522,6705,954,4101,090,9302
Katie Evitts17,003,72027,859,3906,612,1906
Katie Wibbenmeyer14,074,63024,486,6105,354,8506
Kelly Baker5,017,62015,459,330524,0008
Kelly Hogan8,146,33010,624,8705,667,7802
Kristi Wilson9,689,37026,668,1801,686,2406
Laura Wende12,707,09023,496,8403,614,1205
Lisa Been9,692,92020,909,6202,925,4003
Lisa Cox8,963,63019,661,4602,409,9405
Lisa McMichael4,786,3308,383,0202,229,1103
Lu Kolander15,775,66025,135,2106,416,1102
Marissa Sexton6,947,5009,199,5903,114,4605
Mary Been6,429,98010,629,1802,589,1205
Meghan Buttry26,216,97079,083,2002,739,0808
Molly Matejcic22,021,19053,600,6304,678,4808
Sarah Bueltmann7,893,95031,836,340267,2106
Valerie Iriarte31,538,690105,054,7603,038,6007

Bram Stoker's Dracula

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger27,478,990131,974,0406,004,3009
Abigail Ross18,455,23035,697,0502,702,6005
Amy Ryan4,321,6404,321,6404,321,6401
Amy Schumacher12,443,56029,636,4603,693,2204
Ann Esswein9,235,43013,549,5305,520,2204
Anne Roulo21,630,680114,166,2104,180,27011
Ashley Burgart-Baker29,232,46062,912,5807,985,1305
Ashley Raines15,010,43015,010,43015,010,4301
Aurora Bihler52,013,500252,108,0807,296,42016
Becki Struckhoff62,306,540282,774,2806,015,2706
Betsy Alsup7,774,87012,984,5603,450,4006
Bridget Frischer6,003,3306,003,3306,003,3301
Caitlin Tyczka4,862,3204,862,3204,862,3201
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer8,665,9308,928,5708,403,2902
Cat Mitchell14,019,90025,040,5402,999,2502
Christina Espitia66,414,53079,309,95053,519,1102
Christine Noto3,588,4503,588,4503,588,4501
Cory Hammerstone12,157,56024,239,2904,427,2709
Dana Getz55,642,42096,748,80014,536,0302
Deb Weigel60,970,130247,702,1002,448,32014
Elizabeth Gwinn31,739,93082,716,5903,734,55016
Grace Carlisle43,491,570161,398,8102,433,4005
Haley Scott2,024,4302,024,4302,024,4301
Jocelyn Clemens33,958,49083,819,2802,448,17015
JohnnyKay Passig93,271,75093,271,75093,271,7501
Karen Gabbert36,361,230128,664,6403,754,4904
Katie Evitts6,527,1906,527,1906,527,1901
Katie Wibbenmeyer199,508,190357,561,46041,454,9202
Kelly Baker6,462,09013,528,6901,350,5404
Kelly Hogan12,539,73024,019,6206,197,3503
Kristi Wilson27,362,57067,903,8805,067,14012
Laura Wende13,769,81027,767,9303,414,2704
Lauren Campfield5,296,2505,296,2505,296,2501
Lexie Korba94,282,270180,197,1108,367,4302
Lisa Been30,784,92099,321,8902,647,3508
Lisa Cox17,025,55033,107,8903,205,3105
Lisa McMichael14,540,40035,670,5504,150,39014
Lisa Neff9,425,06013,519,2205,330,8902
Lu Kolander17,460,20023,417,5907,913,5205
Marissa Sexton22,546,61050,511,8607,222,3407
Mary Been7,334,3507,334,3507,334,3501
Meghan Buttry16,229,64044,389,7901,860,26010
Molly Matejcic14,650,01020,207,68010,838,0504
Nancy Luebke6,862,4408,131,4405,221,3303
Rhonda Dunham220,746,560624,481,9406,553,5303
Robin Hilburn15,662,39015,662,39015,662,3901
Sarah Bueltmann21,275,12039,052,1201,100,3608
Sheila Pallardy2,010,3802,010,3802,010,3801
Sierra Fox30,498,73030,498,73030,498,7301
Stephanie Ramspott11,674,55025,506,7204,915,39010
Tiffany Kurkey12,660,69035,752,5302,819,3005
Valerie Iriarte31,344,10074,260,3406,374,3309

Bride of Pinbot

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger3,566,18012,974,210447,88011
Abigail Ross3,059,3706,656,540982,19017
Amy Ryan1,232,2001,232,2001,232,2001
Amy Schumacher986,320986,320986,3201
Ann Esswein1,245,0501,637,770852,3302
Anne Roulo2,551,7105,968,080562,99014
Ashley Burgart-Baker1,528,2402,398,880677,2106
Ashley Raines2,475,0807,179,620362,0007
Aurora Bihler1,837,6007,084,670638,87018
Becki Struckhoff3,034,9108,090,700650,54011
Betsy Alsup2,122,0403,935,7901,261,9804
Caitlin Tyczka1,320,8701,735,110559,5403
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer2,252,4504,223,860853,7603
Cat Mitchell1,583,9201,611,5201,556,3202
Christina Espitia1,748,8202,715,230884,8708
Christina Ruby3,577,7005,150,540833,1203
Christine Noto4,294,5504,294,5504,294,5501
Cory Hammerstone1,266,7702,470,330468,0009
Dana Getz1,435,8502,113,770746,5404
Deb Weigel3,471,69011,189,230589,17026
Elizabeth Gwinn2,821,01012,874,320555,54018
Grace Carlisle2,589,5707,458,990673,0907
Haley Scott2,207,5602,207,5602,207,5601
Heather Ohmes2,500,5602,815,6702,185,4402
Jocelyn Clemens2,566,5909,873,160523,10030
JohnnyKay Passig1,204,9902,492,990578,7705
Karen Gabbert1,456,5401,933,090979,9802
Katie Evitts1,418,7901,717,4001,253,3203
Katie Wibbenmeyer1,945,9203,181,750910,2005
Kelly Baker1,555,4003,452,450628,6708
Kelly Hogan1,947,8202,668,7801,226,8602
Kristi Wilson2,546,75010,281,240710,88022
Laura Wende1,073,8301,667,300710,9903
Lauren Campfield2,362,9702,362,9702,362,9701
Lexie Korba1,707,8802,431,520662,7604
Lisa Been1,645,7004,241,770505,55011
Lisa Cox1,770,5705,217,650612,65013
Lisa McMichael2,038,0305,257,430527,77015
Lu Kolander2,944,1905,511,1301,119,1306
Marissa Sexton2,183,0605,518,220539,32013
Mary Been864,5401,340,750626,6604
Meghan Buttry2,114,3907,705,210553,99021
Molly Matejcic3,179,1409,118,980590,5508
Nancy Luebke552,660552,660552,6601
Rhonda Dunham6,727,69010,867,3902,587,9802
Sarah Bueltmann2,566,1606,321,430840,77011
Sheila Pallardy1,722,8202,140,9801,304,6602
Sierra Fox7,941,70014,292,7301,590,6702
Stephanie Ramspott1,341,5902,000,530589,2106
Tiffany Kurkey2,698,1406,218,200703,6606
Valerie Iriarte2,800,84014,612,010675,87037

Creature From The Black Lagoon

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger51,086,610141,995,18022,782,16011
Abigail Ross26,140,55046,894,6804,085,23011
Amy Schumacher22,584,70023,418,95021,750,4402
Ann Esswein23,718,75024,914,71022,522,7802
Anne Roulo23,604,38039,982,25016,259,32015
Ashley Burgart-Baker22,503,58044,368,50012,797,9505
Ashley Raines42,759,94058,953,72026,566,1602
Aurora Bihler34,446,42095,432,7302,736,11014
Becki Struckhoff51,030,69097,862,14011,629,6507
Betsy Alsup27,294,41047,888,9308,597,7905
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer25,157,34055,217,4606,779,5808
Cat Mitchell34,748,25059,607,5309,888,9702
Christina Espitia31,194,31093,390,2807,806,86011
Christina Ruby16,109,62021,804,10010,415,1402
Christine Noto29,921,74029,921,74029,921,7401
Cory Hammerstone22,873,90040,314,9008,539,16010
Dana Getz62,064,98062,064,98062,064,9801
Deb Weigel73,289,180209,933,09012,214,62017
Elizabeth Gwinn43,005,920155,845,72011,214,65011
Grace Carlisle32,523,45032,523,45032,523,4501
Jocelyn Clemens34,554,14075,650,7507,140,09011
Karen Gabbert18,028,53018,028,53018,028,5301
Katie Evitts53,299,280144,969,9302,506,4526
Katie Wibbenmeyer27,287,85042,881,52015,912,0408
Kelly Baker22,877,11043,740,8706,440,0208
Kelly Hogan37,317,09037,317,09037,317,0901
Kristi Wilson36,145,13071,496,36018,664,67016
Laura Wende31,310,14043,065,36015,697,5303
Lauren Campfield38,052,67044,844,78031,260,5502
Lexie Korba49,627,55049,627,55049,627,5501
Lisa Been24,052,30049,674,5907,168,30011
Lisa Cox15,860,68033,004,7108,984,3906
Lisa McMichael37,383,520101,970,8807,494,7909
Lu Kolander39,067,92054,399,31023,736,5302
Marissa Sexton32,060,14068,058,87019,433,04010
Mary Been17,759,65032,839,6207,059,8103
Meghan Buttry36,639,14067,502,31018,710,7909
Molly Matejcic32,455,97070,502,2408,157,65010
Nancy Luebke33,232,41039,823,36026,641,4602
Rhonda Dunham25,029,32037,031,48011,944,3203
Robin Hilburn23,118,87034,690,6506,734,2304
Sarah Bueltmann26,807,70043,357,1809,386,6707
Sheila Pallardy14,413,49021,559,2506,621,4405
Stephanie Ramspott21,273,23032,181,6707,633,1686
Sue Cauwels38,752,01038,752,01038,752,0101
Tiffany Kurkey36,099,22079,622,44011,600,9206
Valerie Iriarte42,686,750110,562,1707,221,30017

Cue Ball Wizard

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger35,162,89053,308,94020,615,6205
Abigail Ross29,042,49039,261,36010,830,1807
Anne Roulo31,680,07049,560,71015,679,36011
Aurora Bihler51,314,800113,131,41018,534,08011
Becki Struckhoff46,466,35070,935,89014,375,2703
Betsy Alsup25,710,17043,835,9903,591,5403
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer29,851,26029,851,26029,851,2601
Christina Espitia37,761,03054,370,08021,250,3505
Cory Hammerstone33,888,77050,705,27010,580,1807
Deb Weigel49,082,32086,243,87017,864,90012
Elizabeth Gwinn40,392,80073,738,99021,707,17011
Grace Carlisle32,351,93053,490,70016,415,6306
Jocelyn Clemens46,976,010114,110,70010,208,54010
Karen Gabbert20,665,27020,665,27020,665,2701
Katie Evitts31,827,91041,745,09024,487,0707
Katie Wibbenmeyer26,160,31031,923,44019,788,4504
Kelly Baker14,412,69016,719,81010,739,9003
Kristi Wilson32,922,94066,739,98015,180,54014
Laura Wende22,591,54023,899,17021,283,9002
Lauren Campfield30,169,36063,035,63013,320,9003
Lisa Been17,733,50036,748,9906,738,2704
Lisa Cox48,970,880124,289,0509,626,0005
Lisa McMichael39,060,900106,885,5308,866,4405
Lu Kolander22,634,93029,478,35014,204,6303
Marissa Sexton33,002,13055,973,45016,991,9009
Mary Been19,303,75027,367,72013,724,5403
Meghan Buttry40,130,880104,304,58021,858,36012
Molly Matejcic25,523,63025,523,63025,523,6301
Nancy Luebke21,453,64031,353,34012,823,5405
Robin Hilburn10,279,86013,904,9006,654,8102
Sarah Bueltmann20,434,12041,110,7107,975,3605
Sheila Pallardy10,602,63010,602,63010,602,6301
Stephanie Ramspott19,338,05023,333,72015,496,9003
Tiffany Kurkey11,125,54011,125,54011,125,5401
Valerie Iriarte31,127,60059,793,61018,429,63012

Demolition Man

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger316,478,410553,001,520151,509,4804
Abigail Ross261,238,590734,864,120120,897,9405
Amy Ryan170,578,290170,578,290170,578,2901
Amy Schumacher89,434,17089,434,17089,434,1701
Anne Roulo73,058,530122,382,20030,616,3905
Aurora Bihler161,076,430279,855,66057,266,4106
Becki Struckhoff380,980,410872,201,64061,023,19010
Bridget Frischer130,728,350130,728,350130,728,3501
Christine Noto53,721,27057,182,15050,260,3902
Dana Getz68,294,640122,558,65014,030,6202
Deb Weigel379,773,510876,499,17057,037,9208
Elizabeth Gwinn322,034,110808,926,43058,131,5403
Haley Scott132,635,720223,524,16041,747,2802
Heather Ohmes213,486,310246,832,460180,140,1602
Jocelyn Clemens323,716,710737,186,03093,971,2909
JohnnyKay Passig43,587,94043,587,94043,587,9401
Kristi Wilson179,411,720645,478,09031,681,2609
Lexie Korba99,692,830141,369,79056,496,7504
Lisa McMichael88,918,700173,700,33025,362,4205
Lisa Neff212,383,810341,288,15083,479,4602
Lu Kolander201,388,610271,697,710131,079,5102
Marie Kurkey43,183,70043,183,70043,183,7001
Marissa Sexton151,351,510189,182,530113,520,4802
Meghan Buttry161,476,140280,975,03059,500,6306
Rhonda Dunham348,233,860348,233,860348,233,8601
Sarah Vandaveer19,089,08019,089,08019,089,0801
Sierra Fox53,855,17070,026,37037,683,9702
Stephanie Ramspott84,997,290145,880,10018,200,6306
Valerie Iriarte445,986,800786,882,780146,901,0508

Dialed In

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger255,120441,350134,8504
Abigail Ross49,60083,94012,7603
Amy Ryan19,76019,76019,7601
Amy Schumacher25,36044,3005,1703
Anne Roulo63,080150,98024,12010
Ashley Raines208,460677,16018,8706
Aurora Bihler44,080139,8704,79010
Becki Struckhoff81,260184,94016,2804
Bridget Frischer170,190170,190170,1901
Christine Noto73,640102,7809,1004
Dana Getz109,460224,24030,1004
Deb Weigel270,470663,96041,2308
Elizabeth Gwinn150,030472,81020,1505
Haley Scott38,30069,8906,7002
Heather Ohmes17,04017,04017,0401
Jocelyn Clemens175,010668,66041,5507
Kristi Wilson66,100157,00014,86010
Lexie Korba150,230270,80054,5907
Lisa Been3,2703,2703,2701
Lisa Cox10,18010,18010,1801
Lisa McMichael68,180200,7106,2109
Lisa Neff84,390168,0506,9404
Lu Kolander56,770104,2409,2902
Marissa Sexton52,310207,99019,3109
Meghan Buttry87,670176,93010,6408
Sarah Vandaveer44,750105,3306,9203
Sheila Pallardy15,24015,24015,2401
Sierra Fox20,75030,54010,9502
Tiffany Kurkey68,040121,00015,0702
Valerie Iriarte80,790196,6908,2707

Doctor Who

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger42,846,420111,178,66012,570,2507
Abigail Ross114,979,820401,016,9009,226,5605
Ann Esswein12,828,89017,331,1108,326,6602
Anne Roulo19,332,37078,750,6403,622,0208
Ashley Burgart-Baker16,640,08055,244,0803,300,0406
Aurora Bihler18,403,74022,197,60013,480,1808
Becki Struckhoff23,367,14023,367,14023,367,1401
Betsy Alsup12,566,90018,051,6107,065,5303
Caitlin Tyczka14,875,19018,049,74011,700,6402
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer35,877,90081,873,9309,702,1703
Cat Mitchell21,080,35024,186,56017,974,1302
Christina Espitia41,095,75092,631,07014,070,1003
Cory Hammerstone7,226,64012,280,0803,538,0007
Deb Weigel66,612,350213,991,0006,637,09011
Elizabeth Gwinn30,279,020160,728,3803,188,04014
Grace Carlisle8,684,63011,821,1005,548,1602
Jocelyn Clemens40,266,760140,497,2804,261,05015
Karen Gabbert13,424,62019,603,2007,246,0402
Katie Evitts37,089,76096,779,4606,884,1304
Katie Wibbenmeyer7,921,77011,959,6305,373,0303
Kelly Baker9,025,42014,577,6404,810,6005
Kelly Hogan11,220,47023,503,7703,401,0003
Kristi Wilson59,939,860299,852,6706,509,17014
Laura Wende21,407,19027,976,63014,837,7402
Lisa Been11,319,72015,497,6904,131,0905
Lisa Cox6,366,5609,077,5504,819,0306
Lisa McMichael33,973,78082,209,1709,453,5703
Lu Kolander27,242,69080,643,8007,227,1204
Marissa Sexton32,342,81081,586,3304,984,0306
Mary Been9,181,61010,883,6107,746,1203
Meghan Buttry33,662,160100,416,2904,239,56013
Molly Matejcic26,325,76078,308,2207,874,5404
Nancy Luebke12,238,67023,909,2005,065,5305
Racheal Bryan7,388,1207,388,1207,388,1201
Rhonda Dunham33,396,91033,396,91033,396,9101
Robin Hilburn12,821,93030,235,2403,824,0403
Sarah Bueltmann11,299,89021,772,1805,828,5508
Sheila Pallardy8,120,91012,154,1103,456,0103
Stephanie Ramspott10,396,49012,433,6308,359,3402
Sue Cauwels4,019,1204,019,1204,019,1201
Valerie Iriarte41,148,890130,082,4604,096,51011

Dr Dude

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger1,661,0003,019,000719,77011
Abigail Ross1,820,2603,306,670849,18011
Ann Esswein1,113,0702,010,580457,1703
Anne Roulo1,287,1404,334,070485,0409
Ashley Burgart-Baker1,058,4701,857,130325,0809
Aurora Bihler1,653,4906,691,770458,14013
Becki Struckhoff2,350,0608,148,140458,2508
Betsy Alsup1,270,7402,816,320381,9406
Caitlin Tyczka1,571,9701,571,9701,571,9701
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer698,8401,264,780399,7209
Cat Mitchell1,099,1901,626,990571,3802
Christina Espitia1,151,4302,452,130468,34012
Cory Hammerstone1,204,3103,579,330436,6307
Deb Weigel2,364,31011,634,590385,62017
Elizabeth Gwinn1,317,3902,306,270693,0109
Grace Carlisle1,045,7401,776,470562,3703
Jocelyn Clemens1,931,0304,534,650295,78014
Karen Gabbert1,006,3701,459,680553,5503
Katherine Beckner1,840,6601,840,6601,840,6601
Katie Evitts1,989,5908,530,770533,7806
Katie Wibbenmeyer1,523,0002,892,660378,8509
Kelly Baker765,7901,491,460365,14013
Kelly Hogan1,106,6901,551,460863,5603
Kristi Wilson1,508,9303,654,680641,56017
Laura Wende841,2101,572,270373,4607
Lauren Campfield337,520337,520337,5201
Lisa Been919,1901,949,910503,6009
Lisa Cox934,6802,321,120364,24014
Lisa McMichael1,029,6402,103,470223,0507
Lu Kolander967,8102,619,640371,2007
Marissa Sexton1,539,3302,631,150713,8807
Mary Been1,203,8001,504,250903,3402
Meghan Buttry2,058,3603,732,010615,49012
Molly Matejcic1,135,4901,826,020639,0208
Racheal Bryan613,050613,050613,0501
Rhonda Dunham1,517,7301,517,7301,517,7301
Robin Hilburn343,830380,980306,6802
Sarah Bueltmann1,068,6803,221,890320,0209
Sheila Pallardy584,480761,040407,9202
Stephanie Ramspott458,920578,780387,6003
Tiffany Kurkey514,700514,700514,7001
Valerie Iriarte2,062,6304,459,660567,38012

F-14 Tomcat

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Anne Roulo105,330105,330105,3301
Aurora Bihler492,680492,680492,6801
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer111,310111,310111,3101
Cory Hammerstone259,240259,240259,2401
Deb Weigel340,490340,490340,4901
Jocelyn Clemens1,426,9501,426,9501,426,9501
Kristi Wilson401,360401,360401,3601
Lisa Been520,180520,180520,1801
Lisa McMichael749,540749,540749,5401
Meghan Buttry1,164,8601,164,8601,164,8601
Robin Hilburn180,290180,290180,2901
Tiffany Kurkey496,800496,800496,8001

Fish Tales

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Anne Roulo5,622,7405,622,7405,622,7401
Ashley Raines5,553,6405,553,6405,553,6401
Aurora Bihler3,155,9003,155,9003,155,9001
Dana Getz5,725,6205,725,6205,725,6201
Deb Weigel60,430,95060,430,95060,430,9501
Haley Scott15,630,96015,630,96015,630,9601
Jocelyn Clemens7,135,7707,135,7707,135,7701
Kristi Wilson14,443,81014,443,81014,443,8101
Lisa McMichael7,697,7107,697,7107,697,7101
Lisa Neff9,702,09016,978,1702,426,0102
Meghan Buttry12,183,54012,183,54012,183,5401
Sierra Fox4,778,5006,093,4803,463,5202
Valerie Iriarte8,620,9808,620,9808,620,9801

Ghostbusters LE

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger19,378,01035,619,4008,628,2307
Abigail Ross22,253,51043,245,9309,278,0809
Anne Roulo44,496,910159,296,9902,448,07015
Ashley Burgart-Baker6,827,15011,659,2701,995,0302
Ashley Raines33,318,22037,145,38029,491,0602
Aurora Bihler26,011,020170,490,0101,930,38016
Becki Struckhoff44,583,680153,360,8303,676,16016
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer12,644,54022,228,0803,060,9902
Christina Espitia22,631,03053,246,2302,763,1204
Christina Ruby20,259,81043,962,0007,814,8203
Christine Noto12,129,57012,129,57012,129,5701
Cory Hammerstone18,106,75024,217,73011,995,7602
Dana Getz14,911,61025,616,3006,949,1403
Deb Weigel45,770,140112,863,2205,901,21016
Elizabeth Gwinn31,848,71080,090,1206,798,87012
Grace Carlisle8,159,67017,060,7403,356,1305
Haley Scott24,992,64024,992,64024,992,6401
Heather Ohmes16,312,19016,312,19016,312,1901
Jocelyn Clemens42,221,980151,104,5204,597,45018
JohnnyKay Passig14,038,28022,491,6303,525,8703
Katie Wibbenmeyer17,939,83034,063,3508,765,0403
Kelly Baker2,445,7102,445,7102,445,7101
Kristi Wilson28,522,590122,024,7604,232,32020
Laura Wende3,949,9204,702,9903,196,8402
Lauren Campfield11,425,72016,641,9106,209,5202
Lexie Korba28,525,25086,984,0908,400,5905
Lisa Been27,691,88033,671,48021,712,2702
Lisa Cox53,940,180274,247,8906,096,0607
Lisa McMichael15,668,57049,784,9802,607,02015
Lisa Neff24,994,92037,890,28012,099,5602
Lu Kolander36,070,97095,704,8102,354,8305
Marissa Sexton16,820,31026,654,4703,592,99013
Mary Been14,687,74014,687,74014,687,7401
Meghan Buttry33,698,02079,946,6802,625,67012
Molly Matejcic49,642,97049,642,97049,642,9701
Nancy Luebke11,463,72025,666,6602,315,9405
Rhonda Dunham93,506,89093,506,89093,506,8901
Robin Hilburn12,673,89015,517,4109,830,3602
Sarah Bueltmann11,121,15030,573,2701,033,5864
Sarah Vandaveer21,013,08035,571,10010,730,6703
Sheila Pallardy11,671,25027,817,8303,454,9507
Sierra Fox24,225,76026,907,06021,544,4502
Stephanie Ramspott19,463,31055,143,8801,834,9007
Tiffany Kurkey4,878,3408,865,0802,839,9303
Valerie Iriarte58,590,510392,021,6104,805,07017

Hurricane

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abigail Ross7,451,93016,702,8201,906,0703
Amy Ryan1,632,6502,470,390794,9102
Anne Roulo1,997,0201,997,0201,997,0201
Ashley Raines3,377,1503,377,1503,377,1501
Aurora Bihler444,000444,000444,0001
Becki Struckhoff11,976,04011,976,04011,976,0401
Bridget Frischer3,010,8403,010,8403,010,8401
Deb Weigel4,389,8304,389,8304,389,8301
Heather Ohmes1,286,9302,018,560693,9903
JohnnyKay Passig2,423,5502,423,5502,423,5501
Kristi Wilson7,563,2707,563,2707,563,2701
Lexie Korba2,217,9102,217,9102,217,9101
Lisa McMichael628,670649,490607,8402
Lisa Neff6,615,30011,149,5902,081,0102
Lu Kolander13,590,47020,254,0906,926,8402
Marissa Sexton1,572,3001,572,3001,572,3001
Sierra Fox2,022,9702,523,6101,522,3202
Tiffany Kurkey2,117,7602,816,6101,418,9002
Valerie Iriarte5,320,2407,315,9403,448,1903

Iron Maiden Premium

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger33,838,690132,787,9704,659,93014
Abigail Ross31,342,40076,489,8905,656,71014
Amy Schumacher19,695,43027,507,42011,883,4302
Ann Esswein16,616,06031,466,6902,757,2703
Anne Roulo23,587,06047,294,80010,535,53010
Ashley Burgart-Baker50,430,410118,531,4009,122,7607
Aurora Bihler43,811,650109,299,4403,271,27016
Becki Struckhoff42,268,370127,477,7907,797,21012
Betsy Alsup22,539,77034,621,2405,444,0204
Caitlin Tyczka51,543,22084,757,83018,328,6102
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer25,647,80045,902,0105,393,5902
Cat Mitchell17,372,51030,931,2105,981,2403
Christina Espitia27,313,55082,312,6104,587,78011
Cory Hammerstone7,535,29015,500,5104,099,6006
Deb Weigel80,245,440197,408,8404,523,07020
Elizabeth Gwinn26,940,070116,269,9102,749,06020
Grace Carlisle16,029,64032,730,8405,546,8006
Jocelyn Clemens52,452,150132,212,6209,499,61021
Karen Gabbert20,324,21042,223,1803,926,5503
Katherine Beckner17,447,98017,447,98017,447,9801
Katie Evitts45,253,45056,299,23026,420,9903
Katie Wibbenmeyer47,873,450103,337,8209,038,5905
Kelly Baker15,788,21033,858,7103,405,4107
Kelly Hogan12,571,90020,410,7606,421,3403
Kristi Wilson17,802,39030,869,0505,240,55013
Laura Wende14,293,06058,534,3901,497,1105
Lauren Campfield14,282,30037,297,3402,523,4404
Lexie Korba22,664,13040,097,3705,230,8902
Lisa Been13,555,36016,839,75010,541,3206
Lisa Cox24,697,97058,488,2902,920,1108
Lisa McMichael14,219,26041,890,8202,755,1106
Lu Kolander51,823,360138,616,2801,825,6206
Marissa Sexton37,141,72096,249,1307,820,7509
Mary Been11,087,25017,343,6307,501,2803
Meghan Buttry36,725,700122,375,9506,488,55020
Molly Matejcic33,666,900187,478,6203,711,9308
Nancy Luebke10,714,29015,376,1803,868,7905
Racheal Bryan4,712,9504,712,9504,712,9501
Rhonda Dunham52,623,60083,396,35022,926,1903
Robin Hilburn10,512,72012,785,2608,240,1802
Sarah Bueltmann30,444,65051,960,37016,651,5305
Sheila Pallardy8,291,01015,734,5301,923,6107
Stephanie Ramspott34,893,620154,268,3903,962,2108
Tiffany Kurkey22,005,14034,222,9706,218,4003
Valerie Iriarte59,446,560172,476,5306,213,01022

Judge Dredd

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger67,882,930129,892,23022,540,72013
Abigail Ross109,799,800213,894,23041,051,91011
Amy Ryan18,827,97020,248,14017,407,7902
Amy Schumacher17,273,93020,232,65014,315,2102
Ann Esswein43,722,79054,132,88020,700,3004
Anne Roulo49,147,550151,260,68012,651,30020
Ashley Burgart-Baker60,464,690156,562,55023,352,5808
Ashley Raines61,927,410113,003,95014,764,8305
Aurora Bihler57,212,740209,192,55010,487,79019
Becki Struckhoff59,844,360155,667,30026,276,93011
Betsy Alsup54,239,280136,617,81015,336,5107
Caitlin Tyczka33,822,35064,268,37015,344,8603
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer28,843,06055,641,18015,361,6505
Cat Mitchell21,313,64031,958,02010,790,3004
Christina Espitia43,509,99068,055,58026,506,2107
Christina Ruby45,830,60045,830,60045,830,6001
Christine Noto56,682,22079,619,37036,301,5304
Cory Hammerstone30,116,91088,707,26010,173,93013
Dana Getz33,711,81040,220,30028,849,7904
Deb Weigel75,912,960190,481,93019,412,58017
Elizabeth Gwinn62,564,710141,520,86019,261,07020
Grace Carlisle35,670,62053,157,37017,864,1604
Haley Scott38,125,00038,125,00038,125,0001
Heather Ohmes13,108,79013,108,79013,108,7901
Jocelyn Clemens80,334,230207,363,46033,757,28017
JohnnyKay Passig21,173,35026,983,11015,363,5802
Karen Gabbert44,217,84054,983,58023,164,8603
Katie Evitts87,709,620270,262,33010,267,7205
Katie Wibbenmeyer59,066,500103,695,65028,859,5404
Kelly Baker32,795,75048,488,56023,480,1405
Kelly Hogan26,072,01045,415,2906,728,7202
Kristi Wilson87,463,230196,474,72024,797,21012
Laura Wende44,502,61085,122,38012,301,2304
Lauren Campfield52,193,70064,483,58039,903,8102
Lexie Korba90,875,170172,888,81029,598,7907
Lisa Been21,998,29041,002,30014,527,3908
Lisa Cox66,433,520255,868,03018,023,1609
Lisa McMichael39,433,15087,215,05015,036,44014
Lisa Neff62,242,65087,169,79024,315,4403
Lu Kolander47,311,12083,389,56027,912,6505
Marissa Sexton56,471,570110,332,78017,492,00012
Mary Been25,124,84037,939,80010,745,0905
Meghan Buttry60,483,810187,939,17016,045,93014
Molly Matejcic33,944,48068,987,30017,206,4406
Nancy Luebke55,093,17082,091,60028,094,7402
Racheal Bryan20,217,09020,217,09020,217,0901
Robin Hilburn16,638,79018,095,73015,747,7203
Sarah Bueltmann31,563,09068,555,81010,727,7907
Sheila Pallardy20,155,92024,328,02014,813,5805
Sierra Fox49,415,28084,951,83013,878,7202
Stephanie Ramspott45,382,11074,042,32020,678,9505
Tiffany Kurkey42,227,87062,672,23021,783,5102
Valerie Iriarte80,335,800233,959,43015,205,79018

Lights, Camera, Action

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger1,415,3601,415,3601,415,3601
Abigail Ross315,390315,390315,3901
Anne Roulo686,9501,607,180204,1807
Aurora Bihler836,720836,720836,7201
Becki Struckhoff1,502,8803,021,570447,3603
Christina Espitia774,810774,810774,8101
Deb Weigel1,088,6102,393,750276,2103
Elizabeth Gwinn1,538,2804,738,150162,1504
Grace Carlisle561,510561,510561,5101
Jocelyn Clemens1,495,1902,008,480689,5104
Kristi Wilson317,700675,870132,2703
Lauren Campfield550,270550,270550,2701
Lisa Cox219,620233,090206,1502
Marissa Sexton452,870663,210297,1203
Meghan Buttry750,5501,886,300218,1505
Rhonda Dunham1,124,6401,718,450763,7204
Stephanie Ramspott739,390739,390739,3901
Valerie Iriarte1,762,3802,229,8401,324,3303

Mario Andretti

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger313,997,910437,619,600190,376,2202
Abigail Ross378,803,780438,009,220306,530,3703
Amy Ryan275,430,700275,430,700275,430,7001
Amy Schumacher219,066,700219,066,700219,066,7001
Anne Roulo378,896,970476,072,540295,076,3707
Ashley Raines418,713,020502,922,000357,852,7104
Aurora Bihler322,732,370434,267,860216,661,8505
Becki Struckhoff602,207,790743,385,300427,638,7804
Christina Ruby295,521,780387,240,160203,803,4002
Christine Noto259,230,790296,654,980221,806,5902
Dana Getz333,658,080337,270,350330,045,8102
Deb Weigel425,472,460586,774,040276,342,3805
Elizabeth Gwinn328,573,520386,393,220270,753,8202
Haley Scott240,253,880240,253,880240,253,8801
Jocelyn Clemens423,263,710568,503,510305,564,2505
JohnnyKay Passig323,795,570337,285,050310,306,0902
Kristi Wilson374,725,970509,225,830228,170,4104
Lexie Korba419,684,730566,155,480258,768,0205
Lisa Cox351,953,220351,953,220351,953,2201
Lisa McMichael368,089,210824,555,550149,664,7104
Lisa Neff383,691,800444,316,460325,057,4003
Lu Kolander477,062,170487,641,140466,483,1902
Marie Kurkey350,334,110437,736,840262,931,3702
Marissa Sexton672,336,8401,264,910,290407,777,3204
Meghan Buttry433,571,470619,784,880311,856,2004
Sarah Vandaveer377,601,350414,289,730340,912,9702
Sierra Fox288,859,660414,607,900186,446,5603
Tiffany Kurkey303,557,520315,121,580296,304,2503
Valerie Iriarte419,936,920419,936,920419,936,9201

Monster Bash

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger14,618,83039,652,7804,254,4106
Abigail Ross31,387,630108,181,2304,002,7507
Ann Esswein2,875,0102,875,0102,875,0101
Anne Roulo9,911,22018,781,9102,710,52012
Ashley Burgart-Baker15,164,53030,347,6407,223,5305
Aurora Bihler25,184,14067,504,4704,847,9809
Becki Struckhoff23,346,32046,203,95010,389,3604
Betsy Alsup5,810,78011,370,1202,596,0604
Caitlin Tyczka6,174,57010,275,8902,951,6203
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer3,149,0703,645,1302,653,0002
Cat Mitchell15,476,07023,864,6104,472,9503
Christina Espitia7,298,93011,531,4002,082,4007
Cory Hammerstone5,958,13013,439,2401,740,5709
Deb Weigel29,165,06095,739,5804,734,4908
Elizabeth Gwinn23,729,26088,852,6702,054,34010
Grace Carlisle12,142,68015,600,3905,834,7704
Jocelyn Clemens7,409,78015,821,6404,266,8305
Katie Evitts21,466,04021,466,04021,466,0401
Katie Wibbenmeyer13,793,19084,107,5201,521,22011
Kelly Baker6,975,31015,478,6503,561,9305
Kelly Hogan3,668,9604,308,6603,029,2602
Kristi Wilson11,050,26028,521,6601,753,07010
Laura Wende10,840,90022,266,4004,560,7205
Lauren Campfield8,243,8908,243,8908,243,8901
Lisa Been6,037,40010,421,8402,353,55011
Lisa Cox7,201,01011,585,0001,912,3105
Lisa McMichael27,738,990104,567,1603,143,9105
Lu Kolander18,843,63040,202,7006,417,5005
Marissa Sexton11,818,41027,096,2403,309,3907
Mary Been4,240,7105,598,9402,740,8204
Meghan Buttry16,406,37041,390,7304,395,9507
Molly Matejcic13,076,04031,477,7602,750,63010
Nancy Luebke1,893,7303,382,120405,3402
Racheal Bryan8,202,8708,202,8708,202,8701
Robin Hilburn3,022,5203,022,5203,022,5201
Sarah Bueltmann9,621,77022,299,8102,413,5007
Sheila Pallardy6,217,3506,217,3506,217,3501
Stephanie Ramspott1,594,6001,594,6001,594,6001
Tiffany Kurkey13,275,61038,191,0203,964,4406
Valerie Iriarte22,501,54045,224,8802,429,97016

NBA Fastbreak

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger285469
Abigail Ross3375713
Amy Ryan1212121
Ann Esswein4165162
Anne Roulo2439817
Ashley Burgart-Baker183188
Ashley Raines2226172
Aurora Bihler2965616
Becki Struckhoff3888813
Betsy Alsup193342
Caitlin Tyczka2533124
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer1627103
Cat Mitchell3360113
Christina Espitia3660179
Christine Noto1010101
Cory Hammerstone1744412
Deb Weigel481201117
Elizabeth Gwinn3579817
Grace Carlisle212894
Haley Scott2326193
Heather Ohmes1825102
Jocelyn Clemens4084415
JohnnyKay Passig1919191
Karen Gabbert3255113
Katie Evitts1717171
Katie Wibbenmeyer3648105
Kelly Baker243467
Kelly Hogan1316102
Kristi Wilson43106814
Laura Wende3653253
Lauren Campfield1818172
Lexie Korba213365
Lisa Been318979
Lisa Cox3079615
Lisa McMichael152996
Lu Kolander215177
Marie Kurkey3030301
Marissa Sexton3881210
Mary Been204887
Meghan Buttry2751415
Molly Matejcic193788
Nancy Luebke3062107
Racheal Bryan8881
Rhonda Dunham3551182
Robin Hilburn1414141
Sarah Bueltmann2457415
Sarah Vandaveer1414141
Sheila Pallardy163565
Sierra Fox1010101
Stephanie Ramspott203456
Tiffany Kurkey132568
Valerie Iriarte34711521

No Good Gophers

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger1,936,8302,014,0601,859,6002
Abigail Ross2,222,7603,603,6601,077,3305
Amy Schumacher2,089,5303,706,0101,089,3503
Anne Roulo2,340,2704,099,8301,248,17014
Ashley Raines3,196,3104,790,3601,073,5803
Aurora Bihler3,962,05019,599,350921,53010
Becki Struckhoff4,074,2106,334,6201,068,31010
Christina Espitia2,258,7403,267,1901,250,2802
Christina Ruby2,376,4603,098,0601,654,8502
Dana Getz1,240,9701,457,850817,6303
Deb Weigel4,260,63011,618,1401,291,44010
Elizabeth Gwinn3,485,0707,006,940851,0909
Jocelyn Clemens3,447,47010,249,9601,204,33010
JohnnyKay Passig3,031,5303,031,5303,031,5301
Kristi Wilson2,997,16011,084,870846,80012
Lauren Campfield2,207,4002,289,3302,125,4702
Lexie Korba6,400,33015,524,0001,781,0304
Lisa Cox2,028,6903,352,060705,3202
Lisa McMichael2,227,4604,820,220811,3107
Lisa Neff2,507,5903,813,7601,877,8206
Lu Kolander5,679,5909,103,3101,488,1503
Marissa Sexton4,017,0608,952,4201,096,3206
Meghan Buttry3,745,3107,940,5201,068,88011
Nancy Luebke1,126,3801,186,1201,066,6402
Rhonda Dunham1,105,3301,463,340736,3203
Robin Hilburn1,603,8501,603,8501,603,8501
Sarah Vandaveer3,773,2105,736,3101,810,1002
Sheila Pallardy248,620248,620248,6201
Sierra Fox2,451,8904,536,380748,5403
Stephanie Ramspott2,169,8304,376,540925,3106
Tiffany Kurkey1,916,6103,004,9801,279,6404
Valerie Iriarte4,105,7608,183,0101,284,3109

Oktoberfest

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger132,130132,127132,1271
Abigail Ross139,050145,027127,1773
Ann Esswein107,700107,699107,6991
Anne Roulo93,870146,82642,6814
Ashley Burgart-Baker126,120183,84075,6165
Aurora Bihler98,690125,80671,1513
Betsy Alsup69,700118,58437,7603
Caitlin Tyczka39,75052,28827,2082
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer98,110131,89264,3362
Christina Espitia49,10062,44616,0045
Cory Hammerstone169,300169,299169,2991
Deb Weigel77,53092,98562,0692
Elizabeth Gwinn84,430144,67717,1746
Jocelyn Clemens55,240137,0348,9675
Karen Gabbert86,39086,38786,3871
Katie Evitts101,300117,00081,7123
Katie Wibbenmeyer282,940378,618211,9813
Kelly Baker135,540175,15483,6143
Kristi Wilson71,30085,20757,3882
Laura Wende32,95077,1008,1433
Lisa Been83,070111,76234,7773
Lisa Cox52,69060,67044,7062
Lisa McMichael100,240120,58379,8922
Lu Kolander249,500249,496249,4961
Marissa Sexton62,25062,24662,2461
Mary Been97,580139,40628,5603
Meghan Buttry114,430202,60150,7816
Molly Matejcic103,620125,07491,1484
Sarah Bueltmann88,23092,05484,4132
Valerie Iriarte96,990179,88323,7324

Revenge From Mars

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger67,993,340136,437,56014,835,55011
Abigail Ross58,018,530143,908,43015,835,60013
Amy Ryan6,852,0106,852,0106,852,0101
Amy Schumacher19,654,35019,654,35019,654,3501
Ann Esswein21,745,08031,663,68011,826,4802
Anne Roulo27,138,96057,603,3806,127,47016
Ashley Burgart-Baker26,680,46043,793,29035,2425
Ashley Raines98,788,04098,788,04098,788,0401
Aurora Bihler44,859,710132,390,7209,729,28016
Becki Struckhoff65,421,450119,009,21014,271,60014
Betsy Alsup13,953,97020,379,1907,528,7502
Caitlin Tyczka31,071,09036,624,80025,750,4003
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer18,335,48028,618,27010,744,2004
Cat Mitchell71,237,50071,237,50071,237,5001
Christina Espitia36,039,36073,840,43021,535,8605
Christine Noto17,249,25017,249,25017,249,2501
Cory Hammerstone18,855,94047,845,8307,561,54012
Dana Getz31,497,34046,176,40012,779,3003
Deb Weigel52,880,970174,565,59018,869,23016
Elizabeth Gwinn37,998,42099,392,45012,346,21017
Grace Carlisle33,585,37052,626,5007,769,0306
Haley Scott45,597,79078,487,48012,708,1002
Jocelyn Clemens64,906,220202,186,22018,415,92019
JohnnyKay Passig12,234,16015,624,8608,843,4602
Katie Evitts50,914,25084,089,00021,985,6805
Katie Wibbenmeyer39,107,610100,687,70011,088,1807
Kelly Baker36,616,35043,955,73026,080,5704
Kelly Hogan15,694,74023,448,54011,690,2403
Kristi Wilson48,773,860142,921,22010,660,64023
Laura Wende17,940,42023,741,2107,174,6104
Lauren Campfield55,528,83077,915,89033,141,7602
Lexie Korba88,386,370179,428,6209,838,2503
Lisa Been21,317,63060,521,9705,313,72013
Lisa Cox24,328,62041,945,88010,124,8106
Lisa McMichael36,198,27073,965,43011,832,9608
Lisa Neff101,992,890181,007,11022,978,6602
Lu Kolander30,016,09031,483,44028,548,7402
Marissa Sexton42,467,190143,527,7907,470,74016
Mary Been10,825,82010,825,82010,825,8201
Meghan Buttry45,225,320139,691,70014,299,60011
Molly Matejcic37,514,09062,758,42021,311,2005
Nancy Luebke27,043,07070,796,36013,068,5807
Racheal Bryan33,647,05033,647,05033,647,0501
Rhonda Dunham106,019,640138,579,16069,454,1303
Robin Hilburn23,605,12035,503,64011,706,5902
Sarah Bueltmann23,287,73036,890,8509,383,3509
Sheila Pallardy19,223,68029,565,0404,205,5306
Sierra Fox24,419,08024,419,08024,419,0801
Stephanie Ramspott20,017,31030,909,0708,414,5104
Tiffany Kurkey28,058,95061,691,4308,996,6909
Valerie Iriarte53,562,590165,491,71014,486,63012

Rick And Morty

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abigail Ross585,900585,901585,9011
Caitlin Tyczka106,400106,401106,4011
Cat Mitchell707,000707,001707,0011
Cory Hammerstone506,000506,001506,0011
Jocelyn Clemens1,598,4101,598,4051,598,4051
Kristi Wilson43,40043,40143,4011

Rob Zombie's Spookshow

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger2,533,5102,533,5102,533,5101
Abigail Ross4,016,8408,901,3401,186,9203
Amy Schumacher605,700605,700605,7001
Anne Roulo3,264,3303,849,3002,056,3204
Ashley Raines2,799,5402,799,5402,799,5401
Aurora Bihler1,013,2102,085,340419,6603
Dana Getz2,081,0303,865,430296,6302
Deb Weigel9,210,26012,062,8306,357,6802
Elizabeth Gwinn1,006,7401,006,7401,006,7401
Haley Scott3,204,5604,954,890378,1803
Jocelyn Clemens1,676,7102,639,270386,6304
JohnnyKay Passig2,003,7702,982,730335,6703
Kristi Wilson1,174,4402,846,840200,7404
Lisa McMichael2,083,5702,212,9401,954,2002
Lisa Neff2,218,5103,647,880795,7903
Lu Kolander1,896,2201,896,2201,896,2201
Marissa Sexton2,101,0802,837,2401,654,1703
Meghan Buttry2,089,0302,325,8601,852,1902
Sierra Fox2,414,9802,414,9802,414,9801
Stephanie Ramspott786,720786,720786,7201
Valerie Iriarte1,373,1101,373,1101,373,1101

Rolling Stones

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abigail Ross8,222,06013,909,0402,060,8403
Anne Roulo3,155,7005,710,8601,283,2903
Ashley Raines5,780,0806,570,1805,149,1103
Aurora Bihler3,093,6103,605,4302,581,7902
Becki Struckhoff9,366,65014,880,2305,448,9903
Christina Ruby2,263,4202,454,3402,072,4902
Dana Getz4,334,0406,625,2502,065,8206
Deb Weigel5,736,6108,136,9703,294,8504
Haley Scott6,204,5506,204,5506,204,5501
Heather Ohmes2,194,6902,577,0501,812,3202
Jocelyn Clemens5,166,5608,757,5303,091,0204
JohnnyKay Passig4,821,1506,574,0102,399,1403
Kristi Wilson6,374,0306,479,6706,268,3902
Lexie Korba9,572,35012,373,0008,019,3903
Lisa McMichael4,368,5206,005,8303,005,4903
Lisa Neff4,484,1906,037,7101,675,5803
Lu Kolander6,370,0408,564,7404,175,3402
Marissa Sexton6,211,5507,449,3504,973,7502
Meghan Buttry2,720,6702,720,6702,720,6701
Sierra Fox2,120,2702,120,2702,120,2701
Tiffany Kurkey5,451,1506,001,4904,900,8102
Valerie Iriarte10,343,64013,833,8406,853,4402

Sopranos

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger13,820,28018,186,49011,034,9606
Abigail Ross12,673,14018,154,4207,213,2805
Ann Esswein4,724,7004,724,7004,724,7001
Anne Roulo12,383,83037,468,7402,323,2207
Ashley Burgart-Baker13,640,23023,100,7508,882,4607
Aurora Bihler15,310,45041,687,4105,302,0006
Betsy Alsup5,496,4107,935,2604,124,1103
Caitlin Tyczka37,270,86037,270,86037,270,8601
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer9,886,29011,877,4407,895,1402
Cat Mitchell7,202,49010,294,6004,110,3802
Christina Espitia14,475,36035,100,4403,461,4306
Cory Hammerstone5,348,7806,700,6403,600,9603
Deb Weigel15,911,55032,806,1404,827,3607
Elizabeth Gwinn13,707,79019,424,4205,100,3104
Grace Carlisle13,650,40020,782,1806,518,6102
Jocelyn Clemens14,127,03029,242,8206,405,36010
Karen Gabbert22,258,06022,258,06022,258,0601
Katie Wibbenmeyer28,555,85063,184,6206,170,7206
Kelly Baker5,388,13011,088,1501,946,8906
Kelly Hogan4,145,4204,145,4204,145,4201
Kristi Wilson22,624,54076,993,6106,123,3309
Laura Wende10,699,07014,315,3607,082,7802
Lisa Been8,707,73016,159,3802,932,5804
Lisa Cox9,604,3209,836,8809,450,9103
Lisa McMichael7,617,16015,820,2002,457,9805
Lu Kolander15,508,91015,508,91015,508,9101
Marissa Sexton17,974,83022,901,13013,629,0703
Mary Been8,773,7008,773,7008,773,7001
Meghan Buttry6,541,56010,172,9004,470,2203
Molly Matejcic12,385,83034,080,940662,2005
Robin Hilburn9,639,86014,315,2004,964,5202
Sarah Bueltmann5,256,2307,115,3304,046,3604
Tiffany Kurkey2,600,1602,600,1602,600,1601
Valerie Iriarte22,480,69067,760,0505,482,4209

Street Fighter II

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger87,514,550148,246,26020,513,38010
Abigail Ross61,545,150104,071,98037,302,73012
Amy Schumacher20,418,63031,935,3606,471,3004
Ann Esswein18,497,72021,911,09012,137,8103
Anne Roulo43,941,06075,652,3309,745,0008
Ashley Burgart-Baker56,040,05080,405,21015,755,0105
Ashley Raines89,815,99089,815,99089,815,9901
Aurora Bihler62,088,020144,734,96022,066,77016
Becki Struckhoff90,838,130109,576,19061,274,5206
Betsy Alsup18,278,21031,399,33010,220,8205
Caitlin Tyczka46,082,970119,480,9309,362,1004
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer14,000,19014,000,19014,000,1901
Cat Mitchell12,641,77018,901,4908,411,8803
Christina Espitia49,640,76099,610,04010,204,6208
Christine Noto26,500,64049,976,0708,569,8604
Cory Hammerstone16,063,83026,087,2707,615,1005
Dana Getz71,452,63071,452,63071,452,6301
Deb Weigel72,897,320152,242,23035,089,2707
Elizabeth Gwinn69,315,450137,660,06016,556,86020
Grace Carlisle45,603,58071,185,85020,601,4605
Jocelyn Clemens74,433,740144,155,68043,089,51011
Karen Gabbert34,528,23043,613,52025,442,9402
Katherine Beckner16,701,96016,701,96016,701,9601
Katie Evitts80,626,860115,337,81025,702,3107
Katie Wibbenmeyer64,315,950111,291,28022,958,7809
Kelly Baker38,778,68061,570,76017,300,6004
Kelly Hogan39,707,25072,608,4106,806,0802
Kristi Wilson39,025,56099,916,5905,506,62017
Laura Wende12,359,04016,001,9508,716,1202
Lauren Campfield32,267,93050,368,91014,166,9502
Lexie Korba122,213,330164,110,09080,316,5602
Lisa Been26,674,98070,078,0004,307,6607
Lisa Cox30,563,24045,085,44023,751,1405
Lisa McMichael29,786,92080,740,5203,422,0607
Lisa Neff24,920,16034,873,9109,610,4003
Lu Kolander44,337,77065,988,84023,612,3908
Marissa Sexton43,769,430106,034,2009,279,71013
Mary Been50,753,76068,866,89016,555,2303
Meghan Buttry75,354,520124,226,85026,502,16013
Molly Matejcic62,032,340104,720,06017,193,0205
Nancy Luebke6,566,9409,914,9504,254,4603
Robin Hilburn70,738,57070,738,57070,738,5701
Sarah Bueltmann32,374,34060,986,36013,739,2306
Sarah Vandaveer23,683,49023,683,49023,683,4901
Sheila Pallardy10,535,91019,823,5305,372,1003
Stephanie Ramspott40,629,270141,608,8908,517,8608
Tiffany Kurkey21,442,34037,455,7604,303,6304
Valerie Iriarte50,722,13066,932,75028,162,7594

The Munsters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger10,050,65010,050,65010,050,6501
Abigail Ross5,335,22017,864,570436,9004
Anne Roulo2,675,26011,887,010461,85010
Ashley Burgart-Baker3,825,81015,808,060587,3006
Aurora Bihler6,928,03019,714,910357,59010
Betsy Alsup3,914,5907,425,2301,355,0203
Caitlin Tyczka8,493,5708,493,5708,493,5701
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer1,367,1402,672,450725,6404
Cat Mitchell794,6201,198,920390,3202
Christina Espitia3,479,52010,516,920810,1005
Cory Hammerstone2,867,1009,007,05091,71010
Deb Weigel10,019,10030,679,1502,787,1608
Elizabeth Gwinn3,573,4407,398,970433,7709
Grace Carlisle4,641,7507,826,5601,534,8504
Jocelyn Clemens10,216,43018,550,3206,197,5104
Karen Gabbert897,590897,590897,5901
Katie Evitts8,884,80017,223,4403,018,9506
Katie Wibbenmeyer4,955,1106,214,9203,942,3203
Kelly Baker1,171,3002,091,660451,6204
Kelly Hogan14,203,60014,203,60014,203,6001
Kristi Wilson3,446,44013,385,900465,7409
Lisa Been3,046,4106,246,6001,008,0105
Lisa McMichael1,705,4402,851,740386,4206
Lu Kolander1,587,3002,285,720888,8802
Marissa Sexton1,964,1003,129,520482,3403
Mary Been1,105,2301,797,630476,7304
Meghan Buttry3,113,6006,487,0001,111,6003
Molly Matejcic2,379,4303,565,0801,329,1604
Nancy Luebke2,155,4403,493,110817,7602
Robin Hilburn1,876,2702,514,7201,237,8202
Sarah Bueltmann2,793,9305,613,030566,2205
Tiffany Kurkey3,339,0703,538,2903,139,8402
Valerie Iriarte8,014,72023,561,910666,6604

The Walking Dead

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger12,268,90035,753,3703,404,10014
Abigail Ross6,551,3009,321,9803,313,5509
Amy Ryan6,610,6806,610,6806,610,6801
Amy Schumacher6,290,1906,290,1906,290,1901
Anne Roulo8,796,29030,788,9701,652,86013
Ashley Burgart-Baker6,131,98011,841,6602,279,6903
Ashley Raines17,263,91028,665,40011,611,3104
Aurora Bihler9,851,94040,953,6902,499,30018
Becki Struckhoff14,995,11028,335,7604,155,46010
Betsy Alsup6,430,5709,792,5504,286,6804
Caitlin Tyczka5,216,4606,813,9303,618,9902
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer5,498,96010,117,6702,259,1907
Cat Mitchell2,449,4302,449,4302,449,4301
Christina Espitia9,399,33017,543,9203,621,8203
Christine Noto9,769,7509,769,7509,769,7501
Cory Hammerstone3,123,5305,767,810274,73012
Dana Getz5,075,1005,752,1504,115,2603
Deb Weigel23,252,82082,748,4602,374,38016
Elizabeth Gwinn13,524,13078,584,4002,055,69021
Grace Carlisle9,283,49014,732,5205,688,0103
Haley Scott4,949,3904,949,3904,949,3901
Heather Ohmes8,794,8508,794,8508,794,8501
Jocelyn Clemens11,336,74057,590,3903,425,07021
JohnnyKay Passig6,784,80011,121,8602,447,7302
Karen Gabbert3,049,8903,049,8903,049,8901
Katherine Beckner4,293,7404,293,7404,293,7401
Katie Evitts13,368,18031,974,6502,233,4006
Katie Wibbenmeyer7,434,0909,259,7005,572,8403
Kelly Baker6,597,9409,173,2902,340,6206
Kristi Wilson13,739,16035,986,9803,683,59013
Laura Wende4,240,9706,901,1902,232,1004
Lauren Campfield3,098,7303,098,7303,098,7301
Lexie Korba17,185,29037,099,6806,447,8306
Lisa Been6,312,81017,911,5702,253,7407
Lisa Cox9,040,65015,029,4305,592,5007
Lisa McMichael8,760,27027,884,4402,886,72010
Lisa Neff23,556,69023,556,69023,556,6901
Lu Kolander12,206,75015,038,28010,199,7504
Marie Kurkey21,689,40021,689,40021,689,4001
Marissa Sexton9,920,22036,143,1402,580,39013
Mary Been4,719,8805,813,7803,597,4103
Meghan Buttry8,117,66013,456,6203,980,48017
Molly Matejcic4,381,8005,275,7703,028,9105
Nancy Luebke3,666,1105,122,0402,554,7304
Racheal Bryan1,512,7601,512,7601,512,7601
Rhonda Dunham10,840,97017,338,5106,906,1004
Robin Hilburn8,047,75014,996,8004,239,2303
Sarah Bueltmann9,545,36042,953,4502,933,5008
Sarah Vandaveer7,829,47015,630,5302,155,5103
Sheila Pallardy11,032,49018,555,2703,509,7102
Stephanie Ramspott6,481,42010,153,5704,316,0108
Sue Cauwels2,587,8702,587,8702,587,8701
Tiffany Kurkey5,803,2509,778,3402,988,1705
Valerie Iriarte17,190,38042,598,1104,540,78027

The Wizard of Oz

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aurora Bihler12,44012,43512,4351
Dana Getz230,530230,528230,5281
Deb Weigel960,170960,173960,1731
JohnnyKay Passig43,02043,02043,0201
Kristi Wilson17,40017,39817,3981
Lisa McMichael15,23015,22915,2291
Lisa Neff21,38021,38121,3811
Lu Kolander22,58022,58122,5811
Marissa Sexton239,520239,517239,5171
Sierra Fox23,59023,58723,5871

Total Nuclear Annihilation

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger504,950668,791367,2203
Abigail Ross317,600742,96171,1106
Ann Esswein122,630122,630122,6301
Anne Roulo297,750781,35117,7508
Ashley Burgart-Baker193,850576,57123,9006
Aurora Bihler421,720810,931116,4208
Becki Struckhoff1,081,4501,755,103407,8002
Betsy Alsup156,270196,790122,9104
Caitlin Tyczka368,460401,561322,3203
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer114,980282,53055,1104
Cat Mitchell161,670161,670161,6701
Christina Espitia268,560720,56180,9507
Cory Hammerstone117,520352,03023,5009
Deb Weigel273,820691,60036,6607
Elizabeth Gwinn304,270851,93285,7908
Grace Carlisle651,150651,151651,1511
Jocelyn Clemens563,9601,436,350116,2508
Katie Evitts874,3401,416,581499,5614
Katie Wibbenmeyer206,310388,05024,5702
Kelly Baker478,3801,058,99191,7005
Kelly Hogan50,49050,49050,4901
Kristi Wilson287,280616,101106,1905
Laura Wende303,340325,430281,2502
Lisa Been120,290222,81031,3307
Lisa Cox178,390402,75139,4706
Lisa McMichael268,670751,66047,9505
Lu Kolander179,880424,87054,5003
Marissa Sexton217,150408,87150,4505
Mary Been276,800497,07056,5105
Meghan Buttry158,490440,34176,2905
Molly Matejcic318,350603,58152,53010
Nancy Luebke25,02025,02025,0201
Robin Hilburn105,800143,56062,9303
Sarah Bueltmann104,320160,54044,2306
Stephanie Ramspott280,110402,301157,9102
Tiffany Kurkey149,380149,380149,3801
Valerie Iriarte360,840795,82226,08010

Who Dunnit

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger597,918,8101,352,853,60062,729,63010
Abigail Ross826,297,8202,613,194,380175,100,66011
Amy Ryan287,756,750287,756,750287,756,7501
Amy Schumacher227,049,210234,185,220219,913,2002
Anne Roulo497,164,1501,121,865,830179,846,04018
Ashley Burgart-Baker426,970,440852,279,31092,357,4808
Ashley Raines503,844,710586,318,280421,371,1402
Aurora Bihler612,710,9601,803,629,390196,897,86011
Becki Struckhoff859,643,0102,688,843,660197,132,4909
Betsy Alsup460,717,180460,717,180460,717,1801
Caitlin Tyczka211,077,500211,077,500211,077,5001
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer388,722,3501,280,365,380104,073,2607
Cat Mitchell501,707,110501,707,110501,707,1101
Christina Espitia310,279,030580,357,460155,038,6706
Christina Ruby93,233,42093,233,42093,233,4201
Christine Noto104,624,270139,430,91069,817,6302
Cory Hammerstone234,391,950408,009,75094,258,8107
Dana Getz290,897,360473,447,520110,355,6803
Deb Weigel1,007,943,5402,780,418,440203,499,48024
Elizabeth Gwinn492,210,200979,288,090109,177,64014
Grace Carlisle312,535,430386,310,570194,927,5503
Heather Ohmes1,652,010,4901,652,010,4901,652,010,4901
Jocelyn Clemens788,261,0102,670,781,71027,661,43021
JohnnyKay Passig340,529,110340,529,110340,529,1101
Karen Gabbert176,769,230278,831,78074,706,6702
Katie Evitts332,027,410496,142,970167,911,8502
Katie Wibbenmeyer485,689,990948,187,950134,423,3609
Kelly Baker456,648,2901,154,196,780235,097,2406
Kelly Hogan295,283,860295,283,860295,283,8601
Kristi Wilson374,570,850610,288,90048,998,35014
Laura Wende330,459,890330,459,890330,459,8901
Lexie Korba639,360,010782,890,850495,829,1602
Lisa Been393,824,120768,288,510112,652,7309
Lisa Cox365,343,4901,025,617,11075,895,80011
Lisa McMichael376,384,310715,867,800147,509,2606
Lisa Neff267,835,730707,400,010100,121,5705
Lu Kolander631,248,1001,010,215,790169,512,3408
Marissa Sexton586,898,9901,574,020,170125,418,8309
Mary Been261,299,040307,440,790231,107,2203
Meghan Buttry671,876,5502,305,849,28089,280,89021
Molly Matejcic214,469,070258,593,960180,099,5003
Nancy Luebke360,207,620490,886,740229,528,5002
Rhonda Dunham698,292,3501,773,941,75075,601,4303
Robin Hilburn1,023,369,1801,907,065,080139,673,2702
Sarah Bueltmann316,631,270525,030,88078,945,3304
Sarah Vandaveer337,982,450337,982,450337,982,4501
Sheila Pallardy213,281,730383,413,86090,987,7705
Sierra Fox227,961,610269,386,660186,536,5502
Stephanie Ramspott516,778,730939,348,470229,045,8808
Sue Cauwels163,775,720163,775,720163,775,7201
Tiffany Kurkey307,524,260361,278,500253,770,0102
Valerie Iriarte464,598,2502,791,453,74098,377,39024

World Cup Soccer

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger345,392,420380,184,130310,600,7002
Abigail Ross215,168,400386,051,630122,756,0503
Amy Ryan111,985,280111,985,280111,985,2801
Amy Schumacher130,765,110154,935,840106,594,3802
Anne Roulo230,548,870318,809,29094,315,2205
Ashley Raines247,986,140335,143,77077,889,3204
Aurora Bihler238,631,720400,519,48096,345,6305
Becki Struckhoff531,022,5701,096,418,540151,650,0205
Christina Ruby118,711,180118,711,180118,711,1801
Dana Getz241,176,380317,560,190164,792,5702
Deb Weigel483,940,0501,159,761,430153,091,1809
Elizabeth Gwinn186,251,120237,456,540148,358,9003
Heather Ohmes326,992,130358,768,780295,215,4802
Jocelyn Clemens313,212,260565,597,69078,998,9204
JohnnyKay Passig223,843,690377,896,95069,790,4202
Kristi Wilson252,444,180426,611,400167,534,3109
Lexie Korba229,115,670256,296,600187,217,7103
Lisa McMichael195,471,490266,778,69092,171,7404
Lisa Neff242,034,910411,464,90067,620,9803
Lu Kolander158,315,130251,537,41065,092,8502
Marissa Sexton204,349,070391,485,40066,950,7206
Meghan Buttry271,577,080490,005,05085,930,5606
Rhonda Dunham433,469,240433,469,240433,469,2401
Sarah Vandaveer287,287,890307,078,270267,497,5102
Sierra Fox170,052,650240,209,80099,895,4902
Stephanie Ramspott199,210,010273,214,590125,205,4202
Tiffany Kurkey311,313,190664,049,51048,198,4705
Valerie Iriarte332,437,100590,889,070135,547,7805

X Files

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abigail Ross5,246,53011,180,4003,601,2905
Amy Ryan2,358,3802,358,3802,358,3801
Anne Roulo2,782,0403,920,8602,222,5504
Ashley Raines3,648,3404,849,0202,447,6602
Aurora Bihler3,213,6103,811,9102,501,2205
Becki Struckhoff6,873,64012,072,8003,279,9306
Christina Ruby3,719,5904,820,3702,394,1203
Christine Noto2,263,7602,772,0901,755,4202
Dana Getz2,635,2303,796,3901,813,6603
Deb Weigel6,607,2507,495,1606,149,8103
Elizabeth Gwinn4,554,9905,279,8303,830,1502
Haley Scott2,535,0702,535,0702,535,0701
Heather Ohmes2,503,4703,803,4001,398,5704
Jocelyn Clemens4,301,7408,575,0703,215,7406
Kristi Wilson4,191,2505,420,8302,636,9604
Lexie Korba5,183,7807,871,3703,611,3003
Lisa McMichael3,007,0803,616,9502,398,1505
Lisa Neff3,596,1306,665,8502,117,4108
Lu Kolander3,558,7305,726,8602,237,8003
Marissa Sexton3,021,6004,395,2601,647,9302
Meghan Buttry4,103,6306,638,6302,594,3606
Sarah Vandaveer2,192,1002,393,1801,991,0102
Sierra Fox4,241,8506,416,2802,067,4202
Tiffany Kurkey4,225,1406,285,7702,458,0303
Valerie Iriarte5,344,1308,285,3303,071,1304