St. Louis Area Pinball
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Addams Family32,104,580491,159,290581,000201
America's Most Haunted11,508,58090,985,250791,89033
Austin Powers42,913,970204,175,1005,625,160115
Batman 6632,060,450281,763,0501,233,310244
Black Knight SOR12,825,49058,698,600267,21091
Bram Stoker's Dracula32,038,020624,481,9401,100,360217
Bride of Pinbot2,499,09014,612,010362,000355
Creature From The Black Lagoon33,929,070209,933,0902,506,452236
Cue Ball Wizard33,933,140124,289,0503,591,540158
Demolition Man226,624,120876,499,17014,030,620111
Dialed In100,720677,1604,790138
Doctor Who31,521,650401,016,9003,188,040150
Dr Dude1,412,8508,530,770223,050237
F-14 Tomcat520,7501,426,950105,33012
Fish Tales11,677,52060,430,9502,426,01015
Ghostbusters LE30,100,520392,021,6101,033,586280
Hurricane4,334,35020,254,090444,00031
Iron Maiden Premium37,201,080197,408,8401,497,110263
Judge Dredd55,390,620270,262,33010,173,930296
Lights, Camera, Action962,5004,738,150132,27048
Mario Andretti392,762,2401,264,910,290149,664,71086
Monster Bash13,434,510104,567,160405,340162
NBA Fastbreak281202308
No Good Gophers3,163,21019,599,350248,620168
Oktoberfest104,650378,6188,14341
Revenge From Mars43,073,730202,186,22035,242284
Rob Zombie's Spookshow2,445,22012,062,830200,74046
Rolling Stones5,518,93014,880,2301,283,29057
Sopranos13,980,67076,993,610662,20081
Street Fighter II50,360,760164,110,0903,422,060214
The Munsters3,902,17030,679,15091,710102
The Walking Dead11,135,79082,748,4601,511,260297
The Wizard of Oz158,590960,17312,43510
Total Nuclear Annihilation297,9401,755,10317,750134
Who Dunnit538,757,2602,791,453,74027,661,430293
World Cup Soccer281,774,0801,159,761,43048,198,470100
X Files4,040,34012,072,8001,398,57089

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - Addams Family - America's Most Haunted - Austin Powers - Batman 66 - Black Knight SOR - Bram Stoker's Dracula - Bride of Pinbot - Creature From The Black Lagoon - Cue Ball Wizard - Demolition Man - Dialed In - Doctor Who - Dr Dude - F-14 Tomcat - Fish Tales - Ghostbusters LE - Hurricane - Iron Maiden Premium - Judge Dredd - Lights, Camera, Action - Mario Andretti - Monster Bash - NBA Fastbreak - No Good Gophers - Oktoberfest - Revenge From Mars - Rob Zombie's Spookshow - Rolling Stones - Sopranos - Street Fighter II - The Munsters - The Walking Dead - The Wizard of Oz - Total Nuclear Annihilation - Who Dunnit - World Cup Soccer - X Files

Addams Family

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger25,253,72038,972,3906,395,1303
Abigail Ross36,028,84074,221,35012,451,1006
Amy Ryan7,343,36022,077,2201,152,9604
Amy Schumacher7,046,80013,359,4101,561,1504
Anne Roulo23,856,78061,672,7602,760,14014
Ashley Raines63,487,110138,191,6207,347,3504
Aurora Bihler74,034,220491,159,29011,893,39011
Becki Struckhoff42,997,380103,392,5609,870,1707
Christina Ruby1,610,1402,450,130770,1402
Christine Noto31,245,33046,900,00013,904,3403
Dana Getz23,011,57034,112,73011,220,5607
Deb Weigel107,952,870203,702,63016,243,3308
Elizabeth Gwinn34,473,98073,637,69015,249,3206
Grace Carlisle57,445,18057,445,18057,445,1801
Haley Scott29,300,87038,850,63017,818,4303
Heather Ohmes11,241,16011,241,16011,241,1601
Jocelyn Clemens48,654,80068,675,12011,757,1406
JohnnyKay Passig13,484,22022,024,6304,943,8102
Kristi Wilson26,081,23043,388,6503,900,00013
Lexie Korba29,066,96046,063,61012,698,3104
Lisa Cox14,535,45031,316,6902,600,1605
Lisa McMichael20,048,94069,593,2402,605,02010
Lisa Neff13,782,50034,869,9404,656,15011
Lu Kolander15,019,29023,414,49010,942,8304
Marie Kurkey581,000581,000581,0001
Marissa Sexton27,147,12082,756,9309,434,05010
Meghan Buttry36,118,64068,902,9209,620,04014
Nancy Luebke4,686,8504,686,8504,686,8501
Rhonda Dunham32,222,44056,431,8206,821,0004
Sarah Vandaveer14,030,31019,794,4302,413,6104
Sheila Pallardy17,847,71029,819,5905,812,3504
Sierra Fox21,378,74034,183,3107,116,3407
Stephanie Ramspott11,620,22028,272,0501,303,0805
Tiffany Kurkey34,657,630103,809,8604,770,1507
Valerie Iriarte33,380,15056,539,7908,242,0205

America's Most Haunted

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger10,667,21010,667,21010,667,2101
Abigail Ross30,993,44030,993,44030,993,4401
Amy Ryan12,348,95012,348,95012,348,9501
Anne Roulo5,642,8209,873,2502,112,5003
Ashley Raines16,303,69029,422,5903,184,7902
Aurora Bihler5,497,6408,733,8362,261,4502
Becki Struckhoff41,031,69090,985,25013,726,1703
Dana Getz6,033,29014,326,750976,6003
Deb Weigel1,636,4601,785,5201,487,4002
Jocelyn Clemens7,602,5907,602,5907,602,5901
JohnnyKay Passig17,254,30017,254,30017,254,3001
Kristi Wilson1,172,1501,172,1501,172,1501
Lisa Cox6,899,3506,899,3506,899,3501
Lisa McMichael3,401,9606,012,030791,8902
Lisa Neff9,057,0409,057,0409,057,0401
Lu Kolander22,146,80037,029,9207,263,6702
Marissa Sexton2,687,6402,687,6402,687,6401
Sierra Fox4,431,3704,431,3704,431,3701
Stephanie Ramspott2,635,9102,635,9102,635,9101
Tiffany Kurkey1,728,2201,728,2201,728,2201
Valerie Iriarte8,104,29010,448,7005,759,8802

Austin Powers

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger27,477,24027,477,24027,477,2401
Abigail Ross35,199,92044,466,97023,185,9203
Amy Ryan52,309,680104,763,05025,644,3703
Amy Schumacher13,489,90013,489,90013,489,9001
Anne Roulo29,957,64052,327,27010,403,3006
Ashley Raines71,001,180145,758,81024,341,9804
Aurora Bihler56,361,030156,021,80016,889,2207
Becki Struckhoff50,112,13078,186,62025,794,6603
Christina Ruby23,134,74037,366,75011,197,3003
Christine Noto40,377,40059,185,70013,421,5804
Dana Getz29,675,97047,811,44023,674,7707
Deb Weigel77,483,710109,914,61026,850,0304
Elizabeth Gwinn47,622,33077,524,62026,889,4105
Haley Scott30,382,29030,382,29030,382,2901
Heather Ohmes5,939,1705,939,1705,939,1701
Jocelyn Clemens142,975,730204,175,10081,776,3502
JohnnyKay Passig30,579,83049,625,61016,438,9103
Kristi Wilson29,751,86034,496,73023,209,5605
Lexie Korba33,366,71081,805,8907,195,2905
Lisa McMichael41,395,180110,196,65011,942,4808
Lisa Neff33,811,18084,871,9306,829,8606
Lu Kolander42,969,72053,435,97032,503,4602
Marissa Sexton57,780,36090,133,12014,333,2505
Meghan Buttry32,904,80081,515,55013,017,9307
Rhonda Dunham58,956,90068,419,66049,494,1302
Sarah Vandaveer18,763,53018,763,53018,763,5301
Sierra Fox35,935,380114,044,9105,625,1606
Stephanie Ramspott34,275,81034,275,81034,275,8101
Tiffany Kurkey38,600,28080,887,33016,759,3805
Valerie Iriarte46,982,39058,116,63036,217,4504

Batman 66

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger82,013,490251,232,73013,657,2406
Abigail Ross29,750,59047,638,09010,171,66011
Amy Ryan17,124,25027,425,8901,233,3103
Amy Schumacher8,308,2008,308,2008,308,2001
Anne Roulo16,274,67039,762,8502,044,78017
Ashley Raines22,479,27029,142,09019,102,1804
Aurora Bihler25,010,83052,223,63015,777,1608
Becki Struckhoff46,975,420109,830,05013,928,47014
Christina Espitia15,166,13026,874,2705,676,4505
Christina Ruby13,906,05019,329,0008,483,0902
Christine Noto59,996,58059,996,58059,996,5801
Dana Getz10,088,24010,088,24010,088,2401
Deb Weigel92,536,360281,763,05035,669,0108
Elizabeth Gwinn31,665,34076,997,01010,955,34011
Grace Carlisle31,217,46063,859,32011,709,2106
Haley Scott36,090,80066,826,55015,802,0503
Heather Ohmes40,361,25092,131,41019,178,6804
Jocelyn Clemens48,717,160192,543,18018,885,94014
JohnnyKay Passig20,891,17037,832,41011,634,1803
Katie Wibbenmeyer101,817,310101,817,310101,817,3101
Kristi Wilson24,104,33065,268,7806,038,56017
Lauren Campfield6,947,5506,947,5506,947,5501
Lexie Korba35,266,73076,564,3508,493,6306
Lisa Cox9,165,52011,432,0205,042,5305
Lisa McMichael14,237,33021,021,3609,695,0409
Lisa Neff30,144,88038,482,10018,906,2007
Lu Kolander18,322,96023,375,21011,554,0206
Marie Kurkey25,870,95033,818,13017,923,7702
Marissa Sexton36,307,710125,179,16012,848,13014
Meghan Buttry29,751,80083,141,71011,132,55015
Nancy Luebke12,309,65018,440,2406,179,0502
Rhonda Dunham36,837,56061,604,05012,071,0602
Robin Hilburn16,377,37016,377,37016,377,3701
Sarah Bueltmann14,741,79023,117,3506,366,2302
Sarah Vandaveer29,080,94035,333,06022,828,8202
Sheila Pallardy16,580,04024,041,3509,118,7202
Sierra Fox29,393,35062,765,30018,348,5505
Stephanie Ramspott27,273,56071,876,1805,433,5107
Tiffany Kurkey17,631,29032,148,8307,884,6804
Valerie Iriarte31,672,070109,064,77013,067,72012

Black Knight SOR

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger32,643,10056,141,4409,144,7502
Abigail Ross9,774,7509,774,7509,774,7501
Anne Roulo14,155,77016,136,00013,084,9404
Ashley Burgart-Baker5,966,6908,943,9104,468,3804
Aurora Bihler21,849,79036,585,6208,534,1905
Betsy Alsup3,005,5303,005,5303,005,5301
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer6,771,7206,771,7206,771,7201
Christina Espitia4,428,5207,480,8301,972,5504
Cory Hammerstone4,977,8509,768,9301,785,6903
Deb Weigel15,161,41027,794,2404,562,8307
Elizabeth Gwinn3,741,7907,076,9101,751,0603
Grace Carlisle27,021,32027,021,32027,021,3201
Jocelyn Clemens33,044,75058,698,6008,970,0605
Katie Evitts12,088,07013,244,55010,931,5802
Katie Wibbenmeyer15,414,93024,486,6105,354,8505
Kelly Baker5,705,25015,459,330690,1105
Kristi Wilson11,204,80026,668,1801,686,2403
Laura Wende12,707,09023,496,8403,614,1205
Lisa Been4,084,5705,243,7402,925,4002
Lisa Cox7,292,8209,619,7704,965,8702
Lisa McMichael4,786,3308,383,0202,229,1103
Lu Kolander25,135,21025,135,21025,135,2101
Marissa Sexton6,381,1409,199,5903,114,4603
Mary Been6,429,98010,629,1802,589,1205
Meghan Buttry22,408,59050,902,0302,739,0803
Molly Matejcic22,825,51053,600,6304,678,4803
Sarah Bueltmann8,595,52031,836,340267,2105
Valerie Iriarte10,381,76023,463,2403,038,6003

Bram Stoker's Dracula

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger29,889,500131,974,0406,004,3007
Abigail Ross10,710,16015,760,4402,702,6003
Amy Ryan4,321,6404,321,6404,321,6401
Amy Schumacher12,443,56029,636,4603,693,2204
Anne Roulo22,442,210114,166,2104,180,2709
Ashley Burgart-Baker7,985,1307,985,1307,985,1301
Ashley Raines15,010,43015,010,43015,010,4301
Aurora Bihler55,070,290252,108,0807,296,42014
Becki Struckhoff62,306,540282,774,2806,015,2706
Betsy Alsup8,542,42012,984,5604,100,2802
Bridget Frischer6,003,3306,003,3306,003,3301
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer8,665,9308,928,5708,403,2902
Christina Espitia66,414,53079,309,95053,519,1102
Christine Noto3,588,4503,588,4503,588,4501
Cory Hammerstone10,861,34020,848,6304,427,2707
Dana Getz55,642,42096,748,80014,536,0302
Deb Weigel60,938,240247,702,1002,448,32012
Elizabeth Gwinn31,193,90082,716,5903,734,55015
Grace Carlisle43,491,570161,398,8102,433,4005
Haley Scott2,024,4302,024,4302,024,4301
Jocelyn Clemens31,369,86059,721,6402,448,17013
JohnnyKay Passig93,271,75093,271,75093,271,7501
Katie Evitts6,527,1906,527,1906,527,1901
Katie Wibbenmeyer199,508,190357,561,46041,454,9202
Kelly Baker3,230,0705,109,6001,350,5402
Kristi Wilson27,343,57067,903,8805,067,14011
Laura Wende13,769,81027,767,9303,414,2704
Lauren Campfield5,296,2505,296,2505,296,2501
Lexie Korba94,282,270180,197,1108,367,4302
Lisa Been24,734,97099,321,8902,818,3405
Lisa Cox12,286,36026,172,4303,205,3103
Lisa McMichael14,540,40035,670,5504,150,39014
Lisa Neff9,425,06013,519,2205,330,8902
Lu Kolander17,460,20023,417,5907,913,5205
Marissa Sexton14,241,57038,589,2507,222,3405
Mary Been7,334,3507,334,3507,334,3501
Meghan Buttry17,976,16044,389,7901,860,2607
Molly Matejcic14,650,01020,207,68010,838,0504
Nancy Luebke6,862,4408,131,4405,221,3303
Rhonda Dunham220,746,560624,481,9406,553,5303
Robin Hilburn15,662,39015,662,39015,662,3901
Sarah Bueltmann20,913,22039,052,1201,100,3607
Sheila Pallardy2,010,3802,010,3802,010,3801
Sierra Fox30,498,73030,498,73030,498,7301
Stephanie Ramspott11,674,55025,506,7204,915,39010
Tiffany Kurkey12,660,69035,752,5302,819,3005
Valerie Iriarte35,818,45074,260,3406,374,3307

Bride of Pinbot

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger3,566,18012,974,210447,88011
Abigail Ross3,045,0906,305,190982,19013
Amy Ryan1,232,2001,232,2001,232,2001
Amy Schumacher986,320986,320986,3201
Anne Roulo2,632,9605,968,080562,99013
Ashley Burgart-Baker1,262,4901,611,330677,2104
Ashley Raines2,475,0807,179,620362,0007
Aurora Bihler1,846,3607,084,670638,87015
Becki Struckhoff3,034,9108,090,700650,54011
Betsy Alsup1,562,1401,862,3001,261,9802
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer2,538,8104,223,860853,7602
Christina Espitia1,719,7202,715,230884,8707
Christina Ruby3,577,7005,150,540833,1203
Christine Noto4,294,5504,294,5504,294,5501
Cory Hammerstone1,383,8502,470,330468,0005
Dana Getz1,435,8502,113,770746,5404
Deb Weigel3,567,57011,189,230589,17025
Elizabeth Gwinn2,780,04012,874,320555,54016
Grace Carlisle2,589,5707,458,990673,0907
Haley Scott2,207,5602,207,5602,207,5601
Heather Ohmes2,500,5602,815,6702,185,4402
Jocelyn Clemens2,620,8609,873,160523,10029
JohnnyKay Passig1,204,9902,492,990578,7705
Katie Evitts1,253,3201,253,3201,253,3201
Katie Wibbenmeyer1,636,9702,280,980910,2004
Kelly Baker1,354,7302,879,410628,6704
Kristi Wilson2,689,63010,281,240710,88018
Laura Wende1,073,8301,667,300710,9903
Lauren Campfield2,362,9702,362,9702,362,9701
Lexie Korba1,707,8802,431,520662,7604
Lisa Been1,488,5103,028,890505,5507
Lisa Cox1,807,4805,217,650612,65010
Lisa McMichael2,145,9005,257,430642,55014
Lu Kolander2,944,1905,511,1301,119,1306
Marissa Sexton1,886,6305,518,220539,32011
Mary Been864,5401,340,750626,6604
Meghan Buttry2,250,9607,705,210553,99018
Molly Matejcic3,089,0509,118,980590,5504
Nancy Luebke552,660552,660552,6601
Rhonda Dunham6,727,69010,867,3902,587,9802
Sarah Bueltmann2,661,0106,321,430862,4208
Sheila Pallardy1,722,8202,140,9801,304,6602
Sierra Fox7,941,70014,292,7301,590,6702
Stephanie Ramspott1,341,5902,000,530589,2106
Tiffany Kurkey2,698,1406,218,200703,6606
Valerie Iriarte2,744,03014,612,010675,87034

Creature From The Black Lagoon

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger53,890,050141,995,18022,782,1605
Abigail Ross29,828,36046,894,6804,085,2306
Amy Schumacher22,584,70023,418,95021,750,4402
Anne Roulo23,400,75039,982,25016,259,32014
Ashley Burgart-Baker17,037,35025,507,25012,797,9504
Ashley Raines42,759,94058,953,72026,566,1602
Aurora Bihler29,765,57085,258,8502,736,11010
Becki Struckhoff51,030,69097,862,14011,629,6507
Betsy Alsup28,184,49047,888,93013,720,0203
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer20,863,03034,785,7806,779,5807
Christina Espitia31,194,31093,390,2807,806,86011
Christina Ruby16,109,62021,804,10010,415,1402
Christine Noto29,921,74029,921,74029,921,7401
Cory Hammerstone23,081,85040,314,9008,539,1608
Dana Getz62,064,98062,064,98062,064,9801
Deb Weigel77,890,880209,933,09015,562,67012
Elizabeth Gwinn52,340,260155,845,72018,559,3908
Grace Carlisle32,523,45032,523,45032,523,4501
Jocelyn Clemens26,566,73044,527,1907,140,0906
Katie Evitts12,879,75023,253,0502,506,4522
Katie Wibbenmeyer26,810,78042,881,52015,912,0407
Kelly Baker19,987,92043,740,8706,440,0207
Kristi Wilson38,966,93071,496,36019,515,46010
Laura Wende31,310,14043,065,36015,697,5303
Lauren Campfield38,052,67044,844,78031,260,5502
Lexie Korba49,627,55049,627,55049,627,5501
Lisa Been24,154,04049,674,5907,168,3008
Lisa Cox17,236,12033,004,7108,984,3904
Lisa McMichael37,383,520101,970,8807,494,7909
Lu Kolander39,067,92054,399,31023,736,5302
Marissa Sexton32,299,51068,058,87020,084,8307
Mary Been10,219,67013,379,5307,059,8102
Meghan Buttry39,517,67067,502,31018,710,7907
Molly Matejcic34,568,60070,502,2408,157,6508
Nancy Luebke33,232,41039,823,36026,641,4602
Rhonda Dunham25,029,32037,031,48011,944,3203
Robin Hilburn23,118,87034,690,6506,734,2304
Sarah Bueltmann26,353,31043,357,1809,386,6706
Sheila Pallardy14,413,49021,559,2506,621,4405
Stephanie Ramspott21,273,23032,181,6707,633,1686
Sue Cauwels38,752,01038,752,01038,752,0101
Tiffany Kurkey36,099,22079,622,44011,600,9206
Valerie Iriarte47,373,750110,562,1707,221,30014

Cue Ball Wizard

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger35,162,89053,308,94020,615,6205
Abigail Ross26,560,38039,093,99010,830,1804
Anne Roulo32,457,03049,560,71015,679,36010
Aurora Bihler39,335,67067,738,62018,534,0808
Becki Struckhoff46,466,35070,935,89014,375,2703
Betsy Alsup3,591,5403,591,5403,591,5401
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer29,851,26029,851,26029,851,2601
Christina Espitia37,761,03054,370,08021,250,3505
Cory Hammerstone33,841,17050,705,27010,580,1806
Deb Weigel51,423,49086,243,87017,864,90010
Elizabeth Gwinn33,680,47054,521,16021,707,1708
Grace Carlisle32,351,93053,490,70016,415,6306
Jocelyn Clemens50,218,470114,110,70010,208,5407
Katie Evitts29,780,49035,073,90024,487,0702
Katie Wibbenmeyer26,160,31031,923,44019,788,4504
Kelly Baker13,259,13015,778,36010,739,9002
Kristi Wilson33,789,76066,739,98015,180,54011
Laura Wende22,591,54023,899,17021,283,9002
Lauren Campfield30,169,36063,035,63013,320,9003
Lisa Been21,398,57036,748,9907,623,0003
Lisa Cox58,807,100124,289,05018,348,4504
Lisa McMichael39,060,900106,885,5308,866,4405
Lu Kolander22,634,93029,478,35014,204,6303
Marissa Sexton29,741,41038,563,80016,991,9006
Mary Been19,303,75027,367,72013,724,5403
Meghan Buttry47,209,350104,304,58021,858,3608
Molly Matejcic25,523,63025,523,63025,523,6301
Nancy Luebke21,453,64031,353,34012,823,5405
Robin Hilburn10,279,86013,904,9006,654,8102
Sarah Bueltmann21,573,08041,110,7107,975,3603
Sheila Pallardy10,602,63010,602,63010,602,6301
Stephanie Ramspott19,338,05023,333,72015,496,9003
Tiffany Kurkey11,125,54011,125,54011,125,5401
Valerie Iriarte31,127,60059,793,61018,429,63012

Demolition Man

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger316,478,410553,001,520151,509,4804
Abigail Ross261,238,590734,864,120120,897,9405
Amy Ryan170,578,290170,578,290170,578,2901
Amy Schumacher89,434,17089,434,17089,434,1701
Anne Roulo73,058,530122,382,20030,616,3905
Aurora Bihler161,076,430279,855,66057,266,4106
Becki Struckhoff380,980,410872,201,64061,023,19010
Bridget Frischer130,728,350130,728,350130,728,3501
Christine Noto53,721,27057,182,15050,260,3902
Dana Getz68,294,640122,558,65014,030,6202
Deb Weigel379,773,510876,499,17057,037,9208
Elizabeth Gwinn322,034,110808,926,43058,131,5403
Haley Scott132,635,720223,524,16041,747,2802
Heather Ohmes213,486,310246,832,460180,140,1602
Jocelyn Clemens323,716,710737,186,03093,971,2909
JohnnyKay Passig43,587,94043,587,94043,587,9401
Kristi Wilson179,411,720645,478,09031,681,2609
Lexie Korba99,692,830141,369,79056,496,7504
Lisa McMichael88,918,700173,700,33025,362,4205
Lisa Neff212,383,810341,288,15083,479,4602
Lu Kolander201,388,610271,697,710131,079,5102
Marie Kurkey43,183,70043,183,70043,183,7001
Marissa Sexton151,351,510189,182,530113,520,4802
Meghan Buttry161,476,140280,975,03059,500,6306
Rhonda Dunham348,233,860348,233,860348,233,8601
Sarah Vandaveer19,089,08019,089,08019,089,0801
Sierra Fox53,855,17070,026,37037,683,9702
Stephanie Ramspott84,997,290145,880,10018,200,6306
Valerie Iriarte445,986,800786,882,780146,901,0508

Dialed In

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger255,120441,350134,8504
Abigail Ross49,60083,94012,7603
Amy Ryan19,76019,76019,7601
Amy Schumacher25,36044,3005,1703
Anne Roulo63,080150,98024,12010
Ashley Raines208,460677,16018,8706
Aurora Bihler44,080139,8704,79010
Becki Struckhoff81,260184,94016,2804
Bridget Frischer170,190170,190170,1901
Christine Noto73,640102,7809,1004
Dana Getz109,460224,24030,1004
Deb Weigel270,470663,96041,2308
Elizabeth Gwinn150,030472,81020,1505
Haley Scott38,30069,8906,7002
Heather Ohmes17,04017,04017,0401
Jocelyn Clemens175,010668,66041,5507
Kristi Wilson66,100157,00014,86010
Lexie Korba150,230270,80054,5907
Lisa Cox10,18010,18010,1801
Lisa McMichael68,180200,7106,2109
Lisa Neff84,390168,0506,9404
Lu Kolander56,770104,2409,2902
Marissa Sexton52,310207,99019,3109
Meghan Buttry87,670176,93010,6408
Sarah Vandaveer44,750105,3306,9203
Sheila Pallardy15,24015,24015,2401
Sierra Fox20,75030,54010,9502
Tiffany Kurkey68,040121,00015,0702
Valerie Iriarte80,790196,6908,2707

Doctor Who

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger33,784,93077,196,34012,570,2505
Abigail Ross112,323,200401,016,9009,226,5604
Anne Roulo21,127,69078,750,6403,622,0207
Ashley Burgart-Baker25,416,25055,244,08010,025,5803
Aurora Bihler18,403,74022,197,60013,480,1808
Becki Struckhoff23,367,14023,367,14023,367,1401
Betsy Alsup9,824,55012,583,5707,065,5302
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer35,877,90081,873,9309,702,1703
Christina Espitia54,608,57092,631,07016,586,0702
Cory Hammerstone5,751,0707,418,0703,538,0004
Deb Weigel51,874,490200,254,4806,637,09010
Elizabeth Gwinn22,297,530160,728,3803,188,04010
Grace Carlisle8,684,63011,821,1005,548,1602
Jocelyn Clemens35,104,510140,497,2804,261,05013
Katie Evitts6,884,1306,884,1306,884,1301
Katie Wibbenmeyer7,921,77011,959,6305,373,0303
Kelly Baker5,146,6005,482,5904,810,6002
Kristi Wilson67,367,730299,852,6707,563,30012
Laura Wende21,407,19027,976,63014,837,7402
Lisa Been10,615,94014,047,5804,131,0903
Lisa Cox7,786,0609,077,5506,494,5702
Lisa McMichael33,973,78082,209,1709,453,5703
Lu Kolander33,560,56080,643,8007,227,1203
Marissa Sexton25,854,86059,994,2104,984,0304
Mary Been9,181,61010,883,6107,746,1203
Meghan Buttry33,418,67099,478,9304,239,5609
Molly Matejcic43,653,19078,308,2208,998,1502
Nancy Luebke12,238,67023,909,2005,065,5305
Rhonda Dunham33,396,91033,396,91033,396,9101
Robin Hilburn12,821,93030,235,2403,824,0403
Sarah Bueltmann11,192,97015,979,0505,828,5505
Sheila Pallardy8,120,91012,154,1103,456,0103
Stephanie Ramspott10,396,49012,433,6308,359,3402
Sue Cauwels4,019,1204,019,1204,019,1201
Valerie Iriarte48,701,620130,082,4604,096,5107

Dr Dude

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger1,494,2902,622,620719,7707
Abigail Ross1,990,8403,306,670849,1809
Anne Roulo1,660,3404,334,070493,4105
Ashley Burgart-Baker831,2001,562,500325,0805
Aurora Bihler1,816,1106,691,770458,14010
Becki Struckhoff2,350,0608,148,140458,2508
Betsy Alsup1,945,9502,816,320499,6803
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer698,8401,264,780399,7209
Christina Espitia1,212,8202,452,130468,34011
Cory Hammerstone808,4701,418,490436,6306
Deb Weigel1,771,4303,498,350385,62012
Elizabeth Gwinn1,317,3902,306,270693,0109
Grace Carlisle1,045,7401,776,470562,3703
Jocelyn Clemens2,258,8004,534,650295,78011
Katherine Beckner1,840,6601,840,6601,840,6601
Katie Evitts2,679,2208,530,770671,7104
Katie Wibbenmeyer1,351,8002,198,470378,8508
Kelly Baker786,3601,491,460365,14010
Kristi Wilson1,494,7603,654,680641,56016
Laura Wende841,2101,572,270373,4607
Lauren Campfield337,520337,520337,5201
Lisa Been919,1901,949,910503,6009
Lisa Cox1,024,3402,321,120364,2409
Lisa McMichael1,029,6402,103,470223,0507
Lu Kolander1,024,0002,619,640371,2006
Marissa Sexton1,391,8101,953,870713,8805
Mary Been1,203,8001,504,250903,3402
Meghan Buttry2,125,3003,732,010798,40010
Molly Matejcic1,012,8901,488,630639,0206
Rhonda Dunham1,517,7301,517,7301,517,7301
Robin Hilburn343,830380,980306,6802
Sarah Bueltmann1,091,6503,221,890320,0208
Sheila Pallardy584,480761,040407,9202
Stephanie Ramspott458,920578,780387,6003
Tiffany Kurkey514,700514,700514,7001
Valerie Iriarte2,064,9004,459,660567,38011

F-14 Tomcat

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Anne Roulo105,330105,330105,3301
Aurora Bihler492,680492,680492,6801
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer111,310111,310111,3101
Cory Hammerstone259,240259,240259,2401
Deb Weigel340,490340,490340,4901
Jocelyn Clemens1,426,9501,426,9501,426,9501
Kristi Wilson401,360401,360401,3601
Lisa Been520,180520,180520,1801
Lisa McMichael749,540749,540749,5401
Meghan Buttry1,164,8601,164,8601,164,8601
Robin Hilburn180,290180,290180,2901
Tiffany Kurkey496,800496,800496,8001

Fish Tales

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Anne Roulo5,622,7405,622,7405,622,7401
Ashley Raines5,553,6405,553,6405,553,6401
Aurora Bihler3,155,9003,155,9003,155,9001
Dana Getz5,725,6205,725,6205,725,6201
Deb Weigel60,430,95060,430,95060,430,9501
Haley Scott15,630,96015,630,96015,630,9601
Jocelyn Clemens7,135,7707,135,7707,135,7701
Kristi Wilson14,443,81014,443,81014,443,8101
Lisa McMichael7,697,7107,697,7107,697,7101
Lisa Neff9,702,09016,978,1702,426,0102
Meghan Buttry12,183,54012,183,54012,183,5401
Sierra Fox4,778,5006,093,4803,463,5202
Valerie Iriarte8,620,9808,620,9808,620,9801

Ghostbusters LE

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger19,378,01035,619,4008,628,2307
Abigail Ross22,253,51043,245,9309,278,0809
Anne Roulo44,496,910159,296,9902,448,07015
Ashley Burgart-Baker6,827,15011,659,2701,995,0302
Ashley Raines33,318,22037,145,38029,491,0602
Aurora Bihler26,011,020170,490,0101,930,38016
Becki Struckhoff44,583,680153,360,8303,676,16016
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer12,644,54022,228,0803,060,9902
Christina Espitia22,631,03053,246,2302,763,1204
Christina Ruby20,259,81043,962,0007,814,8203
Christine Noto12,129,57012,129,57012,129,5701
Cory Hammerstone18,106,75024,217,73011,995,7602
Dana Getz14,911,61025,616,3006,949,1403
Deb Weigel45,770,140112,863,2205,901,21016
Elizabeth Gwinn31,848,71080,090,1206,798,87012
Grace Carlisle8,159,67017,060,7403,356,1305
Haley Scott24,992,64024,992,64024,992,6401
Heather Ohmes16,312,19016,312,19016,312,1901
Jocelyn Clemens42,221,980151,104,5204,597,45018
JohnnyKay Passig14,038,28022,491,6303,525,8703
Katie Wibbenmeyer17,939,83034,063,3508,765,0403
Kelly Baker2,445,7102,445,7102,445,7101
Kristi Wilson28,522,590122,024,7604,232,32020
Laura Wende3,949,9204,702,9903,196,8402
Lauren Campfield11,425,72016,641,9106,209,5202
Lexie Korba28,525,25086,984,0908,400,5905
Lisa Been27,691,88033,671,48021,712,2702
Lisa Cox53,940,180274,247,8906,096,0607
Lisa McMichael15,668,57049,784,9802,607,02015
Lisa Neff24,994,92037,890,28012,099,5602
Lu Kolander36,070,97095,704,8102,354,8305
Marissa Sexton16,820,31026,654,4703,592,99013
Mary Been14,687,74014,687,74014,687,7401
Meghan Buttry33,698,02079,946,6802,625,67012
Molly Matejcic49,642,97049,642,97049,642,9701
Nancy Luebke11,463,72025,666,6602,315,9405
Rhonda Dunham93,506,89093,506,89093,506,8901
Robin Hilburn12,673,89015,517,4109,830,3602
Sarah Bueltmann11,121,15030,573,2701,033,5864
Sarah Vandaveer21,013,08035,571,10010,730,6703
Sheila Pallardy11,671,25027,817,8303,454,9507
Sierra Fox24,225,76026,907,06021,544,4502
Stephanie Ramspott19,463,31055,143,8801,834,9007
Tiffany Kurkey4,878,3408,865,0802,839,9303
Valerie Iriarte58,590,510392,021,6104,805,07017

Hurricane

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abigail Ross7,451,93016,702,8201,906,0703
Amy Ryan1,632,6502,470,390794,9102
Anne Roulo1,997,0201,997,0201,997,0201
Ashley Raines3,377,1503,377,1503,377,1501
Aurora Bihler444,000444,000444,0001
Becki Struckhoff11,976,04011,976,04011,976,0401
Bridget Frischer3,010,8403,010,8403,010,8401
Deb Weigel4,389,8304,389,8304,389,8301
Heather Ohmes1,286,9302,018,560693,9903
JohnnyKay Passig2,423,5502,423,5502,423,5501
Kristi Wilson7,563,2707,563,2707,563,2701
Lexie Korba2,217,9102,217,9102,217,9101
Lisa McMichael628,670649,490607,8402
Lisa Neff6,615,30011,149,5902,081,0102
Lu Kolander13,590,47020,254,0906,926,8402
Marissa Sexton1,572,3001,572,3001,572,3001
Sierra Fox2,022,9702,523,6101,522,3202
Tiffany Kurkey2,117,7602,816,6101,418,9002
Valerie Iriarte5,320,2407,315,9403,448,1903

Iron Maiden Premium

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger36,990,200132,787,9704,659,93012
Abigail Ross28,627,04076,489,8905,656,71010
Amy Schumacher19,695,43027,507,42011,883,4302
Anne Roulo22,462,05047,294,80010,535,5307
Ashley Burgart-Baker49,031,36087,592,17022,110,2503
Aurora Bihler38,059,310109,299,4403,271,27013
Becki Struckhoff42,268,370127,477,7907,797,21012
Betsy Alsup34,621,24034,621,24034,621,2401
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer25,647,80045,902,0105,393,5902
Christina Espitia27,313,55082,312,6104,587,78011
Cory Hammerstone8,150,33015,500,5104,099,6005
Deb Weigel95,359,640197,408,8404,523,07016
Elizabeth Gwinn25,390,800116,269,9102,749,06016
Grace Carlisle16,029,64032,730,8405,546,8006
Jocelyn Clemens48,482,680111,202,1709,499,61017
Katherine Beckner17,447,98017,447,98017,447,9801
Katie Evitts53,040,12053,040,12053,040,1201
Katie Wibbenmeyer57,582,170103,337,82016,299,5504
Kelly Baker10,594,78021,898,4503,405,4104
Kristi Wilson16,461,61030,869,0505,240,55011
Laura Wende14,293,06058,534,3901,497,1105
Lauren Campfield14,282,30037,297,3402,523,4404
Lexie Korba22,664,13040,097,3705,230,8902
Lisa Been13,621,49016,839,75010,541,3203
Lisa Cox32,064,95058,488,2906,299,8804
Lisa McMichael14,219,26041,890,8202,755,1106
Lu Kolander51,823,360138,616,2801,825,6206
Marissa Sexton37,649,08096,249,1307,820,7507
Mary Been11,087,25017,343,6307,501,2803
Meghan Buttry43,370,170122,375,9508,425,83016
Molly Matejcic48,566,520187,478,6203,711,9305
Nancy Luebke10,714,29015,376,1803,868,7905
Rhonda Dunham52,623,60083,396,35022,926,1903
Robin Hilburn10,512,72012,785,2608,240,1802
Sarah Bueltmann17,320,94017,320,94017,320,9401
Sheila Pallardy8,291,01015,734,5301,923,6107
Stephanie Ramspott34,893,620154,268,3903,962,2108
Tiffany Kurkey22,005,14034,222,9706,218,4003
Valerie Iriarte67,283,460172,476,5306,213,01019

Judge Dredd

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger59,073,660105,941,44022,540,7209
Abigail Ross116,674,590213,894,23055,130,07010
Amy Ryan18,827,97020,248,14017,407,7902
Amy Schumacher17,273,93020,232,65014,315,2102
Anne Roulo47,085,130151,260,68012,651,30016
Ashley Burgart-Baker65,311,620156,562,55023,352,5805
Ashley Raines61,927,410113,003,95014,764,8305
Aurora Bihler46,232,240123,677,93010,487,79015
Becki Struckhoff59,844,360155,667,30026,276,93011
Betsy Alsup63,008,220136,617,81016,692,8103
Caitlin Tyczka21,853,81021,853,81021,853,8101
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer29,039,09055,641,18015,361,6504
Christina Espitia41,557,40068,055,58026,506,2106
Christina Ruby45,830,60045,830,60045,830,6001
Christine Noto56,682,22079,619,37036,301,5304
Cory Hammerstone19,818,59039,216,00010,173,9307
Dana Getz33,711,81040,220,30028,849,7904
Deb Weigel65,255,040190,481,93019,412,58014
Elizabeth Gwinn55,285,330141,520,86019,261,07017
Grace Carlisle35,670,62053,157,37017,864,1604
Haley Scott38,125,00038,125,00038,125,0001
Heather Ohmes13,108,79013,108,79013,108,7901
Jocelyn Clemens82,361,660207,363,46033,757,28016
JohnnyKay Passig21,173,35026,983,11015,363,5802
Katie Evitts87,264,000270,262,33010,267,7204
Katie Wibbenmeyer59,066,500103,695,65028,859,5404
Kelly Baker28,051,42032,482,88023,619,9502
Kristi Wilson90,597,510196,474,72024,797,21010
Laura Wende44,502,61085,122,38012,301,2304
Lauren Campfield52,193,70064,483,58039,903,8102
Lexie Korba90,875,170172,888,81029,598,7907
Lisa Been22,764,96041,002,30014,527,3905
Lisa Cox39,466,19064,952,13018,023,1605
Lisa McMichael39,965,84087,215,05015,036,44013
Lisa Neff62,242,65087,169,79024,315,4403
Lu Kolander38,291,51050,210,74027,912,6504
Marissa Sexton56,670,180110,332,78017,492,00011
Mary Been25,124,84037,939,80010,745,0905
Meghan Buttry61,037,190187,939,17016,045,93012
Molly Matejcic33,386,46068,987,30017,206,4405
Nancy Luebke55,093,17082,091,60028,094,7402
Robin Hilburn16,638,79018,095,73015,747,7203
Sarah Bueltmann20,099,49035,723,00010,727,7905
Sheila Pallardy20,155,92024,328,02014,813,5805
Sierra Fox49,415,28084,951,83013,878,7202
Stephanie Ramspott45,382,11074,042,32020,678,9505
Tiffany Kurkey42,227,87062,672,23021,783,5102
Valerie Iriarte81,075,820233,959,43015,205,79016

Lights, Camera, Action

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger1,415,3601,415,3601,415,3601
Abigail Ross315,390315,390315,3901
Anne Roulo686,9501,607,180204,1807
Aurora Bihler836,720836,720836,7201
Becki Struckhoff1,502,8803,021,570447,3603
Christina Espitia774,810774,810774,8101
Deb Weigel1,088,6102,393,750276,2103
Elizabeth Gwinn1,538,2804,738,150162,1504
Grace Carlisle561,510561,510561,5101
Jocelyn Clemens1,495,1902,008,480689,5104
Kristi Wilson317,700675,870132,2703
Lauren Campfield550,270550,270550,2701
Lisa Cox219,620233,090206,1502
Marissa Sexton452,870663,210297,1203
Meghan Buttry750,5501,886,300218,1505
Rhonda Dunham1,124,6401,718,450763,7204
Stephanie Ramspott739,390739,390739,3901
Valerie Iriarte1,762,3802,229,8401,324,3303

Mario Andretti

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger313,997,910437,619,600190,376,2202
Abigail Ross378,803,780438,009,220306,530,3703
Amy Ryan275,430,700275,430,700275,430,7001
Amy Schumacher219,066,700219,066,700219,066,7001
Anne Roulo378,896,970476,072,540295,076,3707
Ashley Raines418,713,020502,922,000357,852,7104
Aurora Bihler322,732,370434,267,860216,661,8505
Becki Struckhoff602,207,790743,385,300427,638,7804
Christina Ruby295,521,780387,240,160203,803,4002
Christine Noto259,230,790296,654,980221,806,5902
Dana Getz333,658,080337,270,350330,045,8102
Deb Weigel425,472,460586,774,040276,342,3805
Elizabeth Gwinn328,573,520386,393,220270,753,8202
Haley Scott240,253,880240,253,880240,253,8801
Jocelyn Clemens423,263,710568,503,510305,564,2505
JohnnyKay Passig323,795,570337,285,050310,306,0902
Kristi Wilson374,725,970509,225,830228,170,4104
Lexie Korba419,684,730566,155,480258,768,0205
Lisa Cox351,953,220351,953,220351,953,2201
Lisa McMichael368,089,210824,555,550149,664,7104
Lisa Neff383,691,800444,316,460325,057,4003
Lu Kolander477,062,170487,641,140466,483,1902
Marie Kurkey350,334,110437,736,840262,931,3702
Marissa Sexton672,336,8401,264,910,290407,777,3204
Meghan Buttry433,571,470619,784,880311,856,2004
Sarah Vandaveer377,601,350414,289,730340,912,9702
Sierra Fox288,859,660414,607,900186,446,5603
Tiffany Kurkey303,557,520315,121,580296,304,2503
Valerie Iriarte419,936,920419,936,920419,936,9201

Monster Bash

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger16,893,44039,652,7804,254,4103
Abigail Ross21,505,89035,861,12013,633,5605
Anne Roulo9,559,14018,781,9102,710,52011
Ashley Burgart-Baker17,671,70030,347,6407,223,5303
Aurora Bihler24,825,31067,504,4704,847,9807
Becki Struckhoff23,346,32046,203,95010,389,3604
Betsy Alsup4,490,8406,385,6202,596,0602
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer3,149,0703,645,1302,653,0002
Christina Espitia6,593,52010,882,2102,082,4006
Cory Hammerstone5,327,27010,407,2101,740,5706
Deb Weigel19,654,41047,178,2504,734,4907
Elizabeth Gwinn26,587,03088,852,6702,054,3408
Grace Carlisle12,142,68015,600,3905,834,7704
Jocelyn Clemens8,937,51015,821,6404,369,9603
Katie Wibbenmeyer14,447,66084,107,5201,521,22010
Kelly Baker10,776,91015,478,6506,075,1602
Kristi Wilson5,763,17014,285,9901,753,0706
Laura Wende10,840,90022,266,4004,560,7205
Lauren Campfield8,243,8908,243,8908,243,8901
Lisa Been6,078,53010,421,8402,353,5509
Lisa Cox7,201,01011,585,0001,912,3105
Lisa McMichael32,539,860104,567,1603,143,9104
Lu Kolander18,843,63040,202,7006,417,5005
Marissa Sexton7,352,50014,530,6703,309,3905
Mary Been4,240,7105,598,9402,740,8204
Meghan Buttry9,278,37014,270,5204,395,9503
Molly Matejcic7,110,08021,681,9002,750,6305
Nancy Luebke1,893,7303,382,120405,3402
Robin Hilburn3,022,5203,022,5203,022,5201
Sarah Bueltmann10,648,45022,299,8102,413,5005
Sheila Pallardy6,217,3506,217,3506,217,3501
Stephanie Ramspott1,594,6001,594,6001,594,6001
Tiffany Kurkey13,275,61038,191,0203,964,4406
Valerie Iriarte21,601,07042,522,3802,429,97011

NBA Fastbreak

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger255467
Abigail Ross3475712
Amy Ryan1212121
Anne Roulo2439814
Ashley Burgart-Baker152486
Ashley Raines2226172
Aurora Bihler2865613
Becki Struckhoff3888813
Caitlin Tyczka3333331
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer1627103
Christina Espitia3660179
Christine Noto1010101
Cory Hammerstone1844410
Deb Weigel461201115
Elizabeth Gwinn3479816
Grace Carlisle212894
Haley Scott2326193
Heather Ohmes1825102
Jocelyn Clemens4084415
JohnnyKay Passig1919191
Katie Evitts1717171
Katie Wibbenmeyer3648105
Kelly Baker213165
Kristi Wilson44106813
Laura Wende3653253
Lauren Campfield1818172
Lexie Korba213365
Lisa Been243678
Lisa Cox2671610
Lisa McMichael152996
Lu Kolander215177
Marie Kurkey3030301
Marissa Sexton348127
Mary Been204887
Meghan Buttry2751414
Molly Matejcic173686
Nancy Luebke3062107
Rhonda Dunham3551182
Robin Hilburn1414141
Sarah Bueltmann2035411
Sarah Vandaveer1414141
Sheila Pallardy163565
Sierra Fox1010101
Stephanie Ramspott203456
Tiffany Kurkey132568
Valerie Iriarte31611518

No Good Gophers

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger1,936,8302,014,0601,859,6002
Abigail Ross2,222,7603,603,6601,077,3305
Amy Schumacher2,089,5303,706,0101,089,3503
Anne Roulo2,340,2704,099,8301,248,17014
Ashley Raines3,196,3104,790,3601,073,5803
Aurora Bihler3,962,05019,599,350921,53010
Becki Struckhoff4,074,2106,334,6201,068,31010
Christina Espitia2,258,7403,267,1901,250,2802
Christina Ruby2,376,4603,098,0601,654,8502
Dana Getz1,240,9701,457,850817,6303
Deb Weigel4,260,63011,618,1401,291,44010
Elizabeth Gwinn3,485,0707,006,940851,0909
Jocelyn Clemens3,447,47010,249,9601,204,33010
JohnnyKay Passig3,031,5303,031,5303,031,5301
Kristi Wilson2,997,16011,084,870846,80012
Lauren Campfield2,207,4002,289,3302,125,4702
Lexie Korba6,400,33015,524,0001,781,0304
Lisa Cox2,028,6903,352,060705,3202
Lisa McMichael2,227,4604,820,220811,3107
Lisa Neff2,507,5903,813,7601,877,8206
Lu Kolander5,679,5909,103,3101,488,1503
Marissa Sexton4,017,0608,952,4201,096,3206
Meghan Buttry3,745,3107,940,5201,068,88011
Nancy Luebke1,126,3801,186,1201,066,6402
Rhonda Dunham1,105,3301,463,340736,3203
Robin Hilburn1,603,8501,603,8501,603,8501
Sarah Vandaveer3,773,2105,736,3101,810,1002
Sheila Pallardy248,620248,620248,6201
Sierra Fox2,451,8904,536,380748,5403
Stephanie Ramspott2,169,8304,376,540925,3106
Tiffany Kurkey1,916,6103,004,9801,279,6404
Valerie Iriarte4,105,7608,183,0101,284,3109

Oktoberfest

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abigail Ross144,990145,027144,9502
Anne Roulo118,380118,383118,3831
Ashley Burgart-Baker75,62075,61675,6161
Aurora Bihler112,460125,80699,1102
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer131,890131,892131,8921
Christina Espitia49,10062,44616,0045
Deb Weigel77,53092,98562,0692
Elizabeth Gwinn81,050144,67717,1744
Jocelyn Clemens46,66062,50330,8172
Katie Evitts117,000117,000117,0001
Katie Wibbenmeyer282,940378,618211,9813
Kristi Wilson71,30085,20757,3882
Laura Wende32,95077,1008,1433
Lisa Been102,680102,683102,6831
Lisa McMichael100,240120,58379,8922
Lu Kolander249,500249,496249,4961
Mary Been132,090139,406124,7752
Meghan Buttry102,150202,60150,7813
Molly Matejcic108,500125,07491,9172
Sarah Bueltmann84,41084,41384,4131

Revenge From Mars

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger69,543,380136,437,56014,835,5509
Abigail Ross63,444,930143,908,43015,835,60010
Amy Ryan6,852,0106,852,0106,852,0101
Amy Schumacher19,654,35019,654,35019,654,3501
Anne Roulo27,138,96057,603,3806,127,47016
Ashley Burgart-Baker26,680,46043,793,29035,2425
Ashley Raines98,788,04098,788,04098,788,0401
Aurora Bihler45,974,080132,390,7209,729,28015
Becki Struckhoff65,421,450119,009,21014,271,60014
Caitlin Tyczka30,838,06030,838,06030,838,0601
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer18,335,48028,618,27010,744,2004
Christina Espitia38,607,30073,840,43021,535,8604
Christine Noto17,249,25017,249,25017,249,2501
Cory Hammerstone16,040,81024,438,6907,561,54010
Dana Getz31,497,34046,176,40012,779,3003
Deb Weigel53,221,950174,565,59018,869,23012
Elizabeth Gwinn39,456,51099,392,45012,346,21013
Grace Carlisle33,585,37052,626,5007,769,0306
Haley Scott45,597,79078,487,48012,708,1002
Jocelyn Clemens69,645,320202,186,22018,415,92017
JohnnyKay Passig12,234,16015,624,8608,843,4602
Katie Evitts53,037,34084,089,00021,985,6802
Katie Wibbenmeyer39,107,610100,687,70011,088,1807
Kristi Wilson48,369,170142,921,22011,815,91019
Laura Wende17,940,42023,741,2107,174,6104
Lauren Campfield55,528,83077,915,89033,141,7602
Lexie Korba88,386,370179,428,6209,838,2503
Lisa Been24,255,19060,521,9705,313,7209
Lisa Cox23,450,45041,945,88010,124,8105
Lisa McMichael36,198,27073,965,43011,832,9608
Lisa Neff101,992,890181,007,11022,978,6602
Lu Kolander30,016,09031,483,44028,548,7402
Marissa Sexton40,215,330143,527,7907,470,74013
Mary Been10,825,82010,825,82010,825,8201
Meghan Buttry50,133,320139,691,70018,476,0509
Molly Matejcic39,193,19044,973,97033,412,4102
Nancy Luebke27,043,07070,796,36013,068,5807
Rhonda Dunham106,019,640138,579,16069,454,1303
Robin Hilburn23,605,12035,503,64011,706,5902
Sarah Bueltmann27,422,05036,890,85018,302,5106
Sheila Pallardy19,223,68029,565,0404,205,5306
Sierra Fox24,419,08024,419,08024,419,0801
Stephanie Ramspott20,017,31030,909,0708,414,5104
Tiffany Kurkey28,058,95061,691,4308,996,6909
Valerie Iriarte54,546,840165,491,71014,486,63011

Rob Zombie's Spookshow

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger2,533,5102,533,5102,533,5101
Abigail Ross4,016,8408,901,3401,186,9203
Amy Schumacher605,700605,700605,7001
Anne Roulo3,264,3303,849,3002,056,3204
Ashley Raines2,799,5402,799,5402,799,5401
Aurora Bihler1,013,2102,085,340419,6603
Dana Getz2,081,0303,865,430296,6302
Deb Weigel9,210,26012,062,8306,357,6802
Elizabeth Gwinn1,006,7401,006,7401,006,7401
Haley Scott3,204,5604,954,890378,1803
Jocelyn Clemens1,676,7102,639,270386,6304
JohnnyKay Passig2,003,7702,982,730335,6703
Kristi Wilson1,174,4402,846,840200,7404
Lisa McMichael2,083,5702,212,9401,954,2002
Lisa Neff2,218,5103,647,880795,7903
Lu Kolander1,896,2201,896,2201,896,2201
Marissa Sexton2,101,0802,837,2401,654,1703
Meghan Buttry2,089,0302,325,8601,852,1902
Sierra Fox2,414,9802,414,9802,414,9801
Stephanie Ramspott786,720786,720786,7201
Valerie Iriarte1,373,1101,373,1101,373,1101

Rolling Stones

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abigail Ross8,222,06013,909,0402,060,8403
Anne Roulo3,155,7005,710,8601,283,2903
Ashley Raines5,780,0806,570,1805,149,1103
Aurora Bihler3,093,6103,605,4302,581,7902
Becki Struckhoff9,366,65014,880,2305,448,9903
Christina Ruby2,263,4202,454,3402,072,4902
Dana Getz4,334,0406,625,2502,065,8206
Deb Weigel5,736,6108,136,9703,294,8504
Haley Scott6,204,5506,204,5506,204,5501
Heather Ohmes2,194,6902,577,0501,812,3202
Jocelyn Clemens5,166,5608,757,5303,091,0204
JohnnyKay Passig4,821,1506,574,0102,399,1403
Kristi Wilson6,374,0306,479,6706,268,3902
Lexie Korba9,572,35012,373,0008,019,3903
Lisa McMichael4,368,5206,005,8303,005,4903
Lisa Neff4,484,1906,037,7101,675,5803
Lu Kolander6,370,0408,564,7404,175,3402
Marissa Sexton6,211,5507,449,3504,973,7502
Meghan Buttry2,720,6702,720,6702,720,6701
Sierra Fox2,120,2702,120,2702,120,2701
Tiffany Kurkey5,451,1506,001,4904,900,8102
Valerie Iriarte10,343,64013,833,8406,853,4402

Sopranos

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger13,086,46015,071,45011,982,7903
Abigail Ross12,578,22013,133,66012,022,7702
Anne Roulo11,106,53019,457,2502,323,2203
Aurora Bihler11,218,33017,239,0805,436,1004
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer9,886,29011,877,4407,895,1402
Christina Espitia14,475,36035,100,4403,461,4306
Cory Hammerstone6,700,6406,700,6406,700,6401
Deb Weigel17,251,75032,806,1404,827,3604
Elizabeth Gwinn13,707,79019,424,4205,100,3104
Grace Carlisle13,650,40020,782,1806,518,6102
Jocelyn Clemens12,385,58022,003,2806,774,1306
Katie Wibbenmeyer28,555,85063,184,6206,170,7206
Kelly Baker4,044,6805,905,9001,946,8903
Kristi Wilson21,573,11076,993,6106,123,3306
Laura Wende10,699,07014,315,3607,082,7802
Lisa Been9,438,00016,159,3802,932,5803
Lisa Cox9,681,0309,836,8809,525,1802
Lisa McMichael5,566,40012,154,7802,457,9804
Lu Kolander15,508,91015,508,91015,508,9101
Marissa Sexton22,901,13022,901,13022,901,1301
Mary Been8,773,7008,773,7008,773,7001
Meghan Buttry7,321,56010,172,9004,470,2202
Molly Matejcic7,676,47017,980,400662,2003
Robin Hilburn9,639,86014,315,2004,964,5202
Sarah Bueltmann5,256,2307,115,3304,046,3604
Tiffany Kurkey2,600,1602,600,1602,600,1601
Valerie Iriarte39,679,73067,760,05024,109,1503

Street Fighter II

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger75,941,410137,204,87020,513,3808
Abigail Ross64,607,300104,071,98037,302,7308
Amy Schumacher20,418,63031,935,3606,471,3004
Anne Roulo47,285,47075,652,3309,745,0007
Ashley Burgart-Baker43,375,10070,995,18015,755,0102
Ashley Raines89,815,99089,815,99089,815,9901
Aurora Bihler51,446,030102,126,36022,066,77013
Becki Struckhoff90,838,130109,576,19061,274,5206
Betsy Alsup22,355,46031,399,33014,805,7103
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer14,000,19014,000,19014,000,1901
Christina Espitia55,274,49099,610,04022,624,1207
Christine Noto26,500,64049,976,0708,569,8604
Cory Hammerstone21,083,45026,087,27016,079,6202
Dana Getz71,452,63071,452,63071,452,6301
Deb Weigel79,198,660152,242,23044,130,2506
Elizabeth Gwinn65,655,090137,660,06016,556,86017
Grace Carlisle45,603,58071,185,85020,601,4605
Jocelyn Clemens65,495,540103,298,57043,089,5108
Katherine Beckner16,701,96016,701,96016,701,9601
Katie Evitts101,231,190115,337,81081,234,3903
Katie Wibbenmeyer58,444,030102,627,55022,958,7808
Kristi Wilson36,187,47099,916,5905,506,62012
Laura Wende12,359,04016,001,9508,716,1202
Lauren Campfield32,267,93050,368,91014,166,9502
Lexie Korba122,213,330164,110,09080,316,5602
Lisa Been33,860,12070,078,0004,307,6605
Lisa Cox31,591,74045,085,44023,751,1404
Lisa McMichael29,786,92080,740,5203,422,0607
Lisa Neff24,920,16034,873,9109,610,4003
Lu Kolander40,781,42065,988,84023,612,3906
Marissa Sexton34,866,66066,707,3209,279,71010
Mary Been50,753,76068,866,89016,555,2303
Meghan Buttry74,734,880124,226,85026,502,16012
Molly Matejcic66,047,530104,720,06027,374,9902
Nancy Luebke6,566,9409,914,9504,254,4603
Robin Hilburn70,738,57070,738,57070,738,5701
Sarah Bueltmann32,374,34060,986,36013,739,2306
Sarah Vandaveer23,683,49023,683,49023,683,4901
Sheila Pallardy10,535,91019,823,5305,372,1003
Stephanie Ramspott40,629,270141,608,8908,517,8608
Tiffany Kurkey21,442,34037,455,7604,303,6304
Valerie Iriarte52,900,65066,932,75028,162,7593

The Munsters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abigail Ross9,150,74017,864,570436,9002
Anne Roulo2,675,26011,887,010461,85010
Ashley Burgart-Baker1,429,3603,328,800587,3005
Aurora Bihler5,562,13019,714,910357,5907
Betsy Alsup7,425,2307,425,2307,425,2301
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer932,0301,336,750725,6403
Christina Espitia4,146,88010,516,9201,344,0604
Cory Hammerstone2,227,3004,425,13091,7107
Deb Weigel10,480,46030,679,1502,787,1606
Elizabeth Gwinn3,396,1107,398,970433,7706
Grace Carlisle4,641,7507,826,5601,534,8504
Jocelyn Clemens7,438,4609,210,3906,197,5103
Katie Evitts9,802,36014,761,4304,843,2802
Katie Wibbenmeyer5,078,6206,214,9203,942,3202
Kelly Baker1,007,8602,091,660451,6203
Kristi Wilson4,030,48013,385,900465,7406
Lisa Been1,665,8702,546,0601,008,0103
Lisa McMichael1,705,4402,851,740386,4206
Marissa Sexton1,805,9303,129,520482,3402
Mary Been1,314,7301,797,630590,4003
Meghan Buttry1,426,9001,742,2001,111,6002
Molly Matejcic2,578,1402,578,1402,578,1401
Nancy Luebke2,155,4403,493,110817,7602
Robin Hilburn1,876,2702,514,7201,237,8202
Sarah Bueltmann2,089,1603,593,520566,2204
Tiffany Kurkey3,339,0703,538,2903,139,8402
Valerie Iriarte8,014,72023,561,910666,6604

The Walking Dead

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger12,287,20035,753,3703,404,10012
Abigail Ross6,866,4809,321,9803,313,5507
Amy Ryan6,610,6806,610,6806,610,6801
Amy Schumacher6,290,1906,290,1906,290,1901
Anne Roulo8,796,29030,788,9701,652,86013
Ashley Burgart-Baker6,131,98011,841,6602,279,6903
Ashley Raines17,263,91028,665,40011,611,3104
Aurora Bihler10,448,85040,953,6902,499,30016
Becki Struckhoff14,995,11028,335,7604,155,46010
Betsy Alsup8,127,9009,792,5506,463,2502
Caitlin Tyczka3,618,9903,618,9903,618,9901
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer6,038,92010,117,6703,661,7006
Christina Espitia5,327,0407,032,2503,621,8202
Christine Noto9,769,7509,769,7509,769,7501
Cory Hammerstone3,213,2405,767,8101,511,2608
Dana Getz5,075,1005,752,1504,115,2603
Deb Weigel23,696,93082,748,4602,374,38014
Elizabeth Gwinn14,869,20078,584,4003,193,98017
Grace Carlisle9,283,49014,732,5205,688,0103
Haley Scott4,949,3904,949,3904,949,3901
Heather Ohmes8,794,8508,794,8508,794,8501
Jocelyn Clemens12,062,01057,590,3903,804,64018
JohnnyKay Passig6,784,80011,121,8602,447,7302
Katherine Beckner4,293,7404,293,7404,293,7401
Katie Evitts14,316,39027,933,6903,831,6703
Katie Wibbenmeyer7,434,0909,259,7005,572,8403
Kelly Baker7,687,5109,173,2905,498,9903
Kristi Wilson13,028,87035,986,9803,683,59012
Laura Wende4,240,9706,901,1902,232,1004
Lauren Campfield3,098,7303,098,7303,098,7301
Lexie Korba17,185,29037,099,6806,447,8306
Lisa Been4,435,7809,050,7902,253,7405
Lisa Cox9,110,28015,029,4305,592,5006
Lisa McMichael8,760,27027,884,4402,886,72010
Lisa Neff23,556,69023,556,69023,556,6901
Lu Kolander12,206,75015,038,28010,199,7504
Marie Kurkey21,689,40021,689,40021,689,4001
Marissa Sexton10,545,94036,143,1402,580,39011
Mary Been4,719,8805,813,7803,597,4103
Meghan Buttry7,809,07013,456,6203,980,48014
Molly Matejcic3,885,4205,215,2403,028,9103
Nancy Luebke3,666,1105,122,0402,554,7304
Rhonda Dunham10,840,97017,338,5106,906,1004
Robin Hilburn8,047,75014,996,8004,239,2303
Sarah Bueltmann14,519,65042,953,4502,933,5004
Sarah Vandaveer7,829,47015,630,5302,155,5103
Sheila Pallardy11,032,49018,555,2703,509,7102
Stephanie Ramspott6,481,42010,153,5704,316,0108
Sue Cauwels2,587,8702,587,8702,587,8701
Tiffany Kurkey5,803,2509,778,3402,988,1705
Valerie Iriarte17,486,60042,598,1104,540,78026

The Wizard of Oz

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aurora Bihler12,44012,43512,4351
Dana Getz230,530230,528230,5281
Deb Weigel960,170960,173960,1731
JohnnyKay Passig43,02043,02043,0201
Kristi Wilson17,40017,39817,3981
Lisa McMichael15,23015,22915,2291
Lisa Neff21,38021,38121,3811
Lu Kolander22,58022,58122,5811
Marissa Sexton239,520239,517239,5171
Sierra Fox23,59023,58723,5871

Total Nuclear Annihilation

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger423,030478,841367,2202
Abigail Ross411,000742,961147,5004
Anne Roulo291,760781,35117,7507
Ashley Burgart-Baker224,750576,57123,9003
Aurora Bihler366,120776,651116,4207
Becki Struckhoff1,081,4501,755,103407,8002
Betsy Alsup159,850196,790122,9102
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer114,980282,53055,1104
Christina Espitia268,560720,56180,9507
Cory Hammerstone103,270352,03023,5007
Deb Weigel205,510691,60036,6606
Elizabeth Gwinn221,290386,43085,7906
Grace Carlisle651,150651,151651,1511
Jocelyn Clemens595,9801,436,350116,2507
Katie Evitts1,145,9001,416,581875,2112
Katie Wibbenmeyer206,310388,05024,5702
Kelly Baker663,9401,058,991382,1613
Kristi Wilson303,290616,101106,1904
Laura Wende303,340325,430281,2502
Lisa Been120,950222,81031,3305
Lisa Cox178,390402,75139,4706
Lisa McMichael268,670751,66047,9505
Lu Kolander179,880424,87054,5003
Marissa Sexton141,070234,41050,4503
Mary Been276,800497,07056,5105
Meghan Buttry158,490440,34176,2905
Molly Matejcic386,550603,58152,5305
Nancy Luebke25,02025,02025,0201
Robin Hilburn105,800143,56062,9303
Sarah Bueltmann107,900160,54044,2304
Stephanie Ramspott280,110402,301157,9102
Tiffany Kurkey149,380149,380149,3801
Valerie Iriarte391,960795,82226,0808

Who Dunnit

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger651,425,3201,352,853,60062,729,6309
Abigail Ross559,785,230980,545,170175,100,6608
Amy Ryan287,756,750287,756,750287,756,7501
Amy Schumacher227,049,210234,185,220219,913,2002
Anne Roulo530,707,5701,121,865,830211,557,38016
Ashley Burgart-Baker311,665,170463,391,18092,357,4805
Ashley Raines503,844,710586,318,280421,371,1402
Aurora Bihler612,710,9601,803,629,390196,897,86011
Becki Struckhoff859,643,0102,688,843,660197,132,4909
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer432,943,9001,280,365,380104,073,2606
Christina Espitia310,279,030580,357,460155,038,6706
Christina Ruby93,233,42093,233,42093,233,4201
Christine Noto104,624,270139,430,91069,817,6302
Cory Hammerstone237,778,850408,009,75094,258,8106
Dana Getz290,897,360473,447,520110,355,6803
Deb Weigel1,015,733,0402,780,418,440203,499,48023
Elizabeth Gwinn502,851,800979,288,090109,177,64012
Grace Carlisle312,535,430386,310,570194,927,5503
Heather Ohmes1,652,010,4901,652,010,4901,652,010,4901
Jocelyn Clemens787,422,2102,670,781,71027,661,43019
JohnnyKay Passig340,529,110340,529,110340,529,1101
Katie Wibbenmeyer485,689,990948,187,950134,423,3609
Kelly Baker456,648,2901,154,196,780235,097,2406
Kristi Wilson374,148,210610,288,90048,998,35013
Laura Wende330,459,890330,459,890330,459,8901
Lexie Korba639,360,010782,890,850495,829,1602
Lisa Been408,729,300768,288,510112,652,7308
Lisa Cox344,195,1501,025,617,11075,895,80010
Lisa McMichael376,384,310715,867,800147,509,2606
Lisa Neff267,835,730707,400,010100,121,5705
Lu Kolander631,248,1001,010,215,790169,512,3408
Marissa Sexton564,852,9601,574,020,170125,418,8307
Mary Been238,228,170245,349,120231,107,2202
Meghan Buttry579,548,7002,305,849,28089,280,89019
Molly Matejcic180,099,500180,099,500180,099,5001
Nancy Luebke360,207,620490,886,740229,528,5002
Rhonda Dunham698,292,3501,773,941,75075,601,4303
Robin Hilburn1,023,369,1801,907,065,080139,673,2702
Sarah Bueltmann247,164,730459,543,01078,945,3303
Sarah Vandaveer337,982,450337,982,450337,982,4501
Sheila Pallardy213,281,730383,413,86090,987,7705
Sierra Fox227,961,610269,386,660186,536,5502
Stephanie Ramspott516,778,730939,348,470229,045,8808
Sue Cauwels163,775,720163,775,720163,775,7201
Tiffany Kurkey307,524,260361,278,500253,770,0102
Valerie Iriarte473,725,1002,791,453,740134,465,67021

World Cup Soccer

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger345,392,420380,184,130310,600,7002
Abigail Ross215,168,400386,051,630122,756,0503
Amy Ryan111,985,280111,985,280111,985,2801
Amy Schumacher130,765,110154,935,840106,594,3802
Anne Roulo230,548,870318,809,29094,315,2205
Ashley Raines247,986,140335,143,77077,889,3204
Aurora Bihler238,631,720400,519,48096,345,6305
Becki Struckhoff531,022,5701,096,418,540151,650,0205
Christina Ruby118,711,180118,711,180118,711,1801
Dana Getz241,176,380317,560,190164,792,5702
Deb Weigel483,940,0501,159,761,430153,091,1809
Elizabeth Gwinn186,251,120237,456,540148,358,9003
Heather Ohmes326,992,130358,768,780295,215,4802
Jocelyn Clemens313,212,260565,597,69078,998,9204
JohnnyKay Passig223,843,690377,896,95069,790,4202
Kristi Wilson252,444,180426,611,400167,534,3109
Lexie Korba229,115,670256,296,600187,217,7103
Lisa McMichael195,471,490266,778,69092,171,7404
Lisa Neff242,034,910411,464,90067,620,9803
Lu Kolander158,315,130251,537,41065,092,8502
Marissa Sexton204,349,070391,485,40066,950,7206
Meghan Buttry271,577,080490,005,05085,930,5606
Rhonda Dunham433,469,240433,469,240433,469,2401
Sarah Vandaveer287,287,890307,078,270267,497,5102
Sierra Fox170,052,650240,209,80099,895,4902
Stephanie Ramspott199,210,010273,214,590125,205,4202
Tiffany Kurkey311,313,190664,049,51048,198,4705
Valerie Iriarte332,437,100590,889,070135,547,7805

X Files

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abigail Ross5,246,53011,180,4003,601,2905
Amy Ryan2,358,3802,358,3802,358,3801
Anne Roulo2,782,0403,920,8602,222,5504
Ashley Raines3,648,3404,849,0202,447,6602
Aurora Bihler3,213,6103,811,9102,501,2205
Becki Struckhoff6,873,64012,072,8003,279,9306
Christina Ruby3,719,5904,820,3702,394,1203
Christine Noto2,263,7602,772,0901,755,4202
Dana Getz2,635,2303,796,3901,813,6603
Deb Weigel6,607,2507,495,1606,149,8103
Elizabeth Gwinn4,554,9905,279,8303,830,1502
Haley Scott2,535,0702,535,0702,535,0701
Heather Ohmes2,503,4703,803,4001,398,5704
Jocelyn Clemens4,301,7408,575,0703,215,7406
Kristi Wilson4,191,2505,420,8302,636,9604
Lexie Korba5,183,7807,871,3703,611,3003
Lisa McMichael3,007,0803,616,9502,398,1505
Lisa Neff3,596,1306,665,8502,117,4108
Lu Kolander3,558,7305,726,8602,237,8003
Marissa Sexton3,021,6004,395,2601,647,9302
Meghan Buttry4,103,6306,638,6302,594,3606
Sarah Vandaveer2,192,1002,393,1801,991,0102
Sierra Fox4,241,8506,416,2802,067,4202
Tiffany Kurkey4,225,1406,285,7702,458,0303
Valerie Iriarte5,344,1308,285,3303,071,1304