St. Louis Area Pinball
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC9,004,08049,908,1502,111,170205
Aerosmith19,361,730325,512,8901,246,140694
Deadpool37,624,520625,782,5201,802,520452
Elvira2,481,74030,624,160112,150259
Elvis6,880,52070,183,970805,99051
Iron Maiden46,464,400764,105,4002,023,290581
Iron Man6,330,45065,265,1401,378,590560
Jurassic Park43,583,930335,907,9702,943,940113
Lord of the Rings7,082,58041,657,210739,800277
Pirates of the Carribean20,787,300286,605,3701,030,900591
Sopranos11,248,150151,671,180951,060636
Star Trek13,474,670134,352,250521,670657
Star Wars215,441,7903,616,016,4308,019,750691
The Addams Family26,200,680154,307,990560,000682
The X Files4,671,68016,877,9101,398,990257
Transformers8,118,69054,465,6201,067,450594
Wrestlemania13,188,90041,878,8002,501,93071

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - AC/DC - Aerosmith - Deadpool - Elvira - Elvis - Iron Maiden - Iron Man - Jurassic Park - Lord of the Rings - Pirates of the Carribean - Sopranos - Star Trek - Star Wars - The Addams Family - The X Files - Transformers - Wrestlemania

AC/DC

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Caldwell20,188,02049,908,1507,872,57011
Brian Ezell9,811,89018,274,3404,914,4707
Brian Orf11,390,95022,814,2805,157,3106
Chad Sanders6,766,34010,372,0402,273,6405
Charles Shaw3,672,5404,630,3302,593,3603
Chris Wheeler7,299,49011,486,3804,792,2303
Cody Rice6,186,65011,664,8103,329,75010
Damon Pietras7,093,2108,348,2705,791,6203
David Wohldmann9,936,55024,437,1905,542,4205
Greg Upchurch14,206,68017,735,6208,150,6503
Jack Cooper9,257,54024,991,4902,355,4804
Jake Milwerger8,801,06013,529,4203,380,0304
Jason Probst11,285,48029,088,4703,689,2607
Jesse Loeffler6,805,28011,504,3302,783,51010
Jim Zimmerly8,228,37011,978,6904,961,1105
Joe Cantrell4,688,4808,630,8702,303,2807
John Simon11,124,20042,984,1302,908,11014
Jon Mueller5,359,3205,492,8705,248,5403
Justin Davis5,409,8709,372,3103,162,9804
Katie Schowengerdt6,511,56011,663,9903,021,64012
Kaysha Sanders13,011,35019,908,1605,699,5706
Kelton Ingram13,422,87038,004,3306,244,0908
Kevin Stroer13,006,25023,748,4204,798,71011
Leah Stroer5,674,5106,802,5404,430,9104
Mark Meissner2,989,9202,993,1302,986,7102
Matt McDermitt3,123,4503,123,4503,123,4501
Matt Puckett8,250,60024,364,7502,241,55011
Melissa Simon2,767,7603,582,0002,111,1707
Rob Schowengerdt4,569,08010,863,4602,195,17011
Sarah Harris8,829,03014,114,8604,791,9304
Scott Craig12,353,61024,509,8203,928,3903
Shawn Mansfield10,137,88015,185,2804,924,9803
Steve Eckhard7,117,8508,956,0006,084,4803
Steven Fortenberry6,969,06010,163,4904,947,3105

Aerosmith

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens24,814,010151,780,7603,525,3008
Allen Loy7,299,95014,640,9502,646,7907
Andrew Stewart4,367,7805,340,7903,372,4203
Ben Giessman6,252,8908,037,8404,221,6203
Bob Caldwell84,075,980325,512,8903,503,07029
Brad Steinmeyer7,441,02014,230,0104,182,19016
Brian Ezell21,196,38091,619,7501,970,57013
Brian Orf24,622,47062,647,3701,386,12010
Bry Salazar5,110,1806,920,2903,300,0702
Chad Sanders8,812,17019,497,0302,106,6105
Charles Shaw13,257,93031,732,3303,103,2603
Chelsea Cobb3,542,6104,270,4202,814,7902
Chris Darden22,631,14082,133,2202,763,87019
Chris Wheeler12,357,32029,511,2103,721,7803
Cody Rice30,626,660183,671,5903,118,31027
Connor Baniak5,271,5705,528,7505,014,3802
Craig Hoffman3,560,2808,624,8901,610,57014
Damon Pietras14,548,80055,769,0101,608,14013
David Wohldmann12,776,97022,859,6007,619,6604
Dawn Brinkmann4,011,0606,155,8601,698,83011
Denny Ragan79,290,660211,714,3202,137,8757
Eric Fromme7,156,07037,222,8001,899,9909
Erik Pollard13,678,12033,604,1705,457,6507
Greg Upchurch2,549,0902,549,0902,549,0901
Heather Bennett9,785,92031,747,7502,755,9909
Heather Fults4,771,5804,771,5804,771,5801
Jack Cooper4,202,4005,537,3703,007,6303
Jake Milwerger19,657,68071,692,4105,905,2505
Jake Minol13,147,03048,425,5901,864,28013
James Schaffner10,739,67010,739,67010,739,6701
Jason Eurich5,182,0507,891,5002,078,2404
Jason Probst6,882,70026,746,8201,684,18010
Jesse Loeffler19,201,53094,066,5101,455,53018
Jim Cannady4,086,7306,303,4801,881,4009
Jim Zimmerly8,409,27026,829,8801,554,6209
Joe Cantrell7,928,13020,503,6502,384,71020
John Kruger13,789,72054,601,4302,463,91017
John Simon16,940,31050,429,3101,488,94018
Jon Mueller4,260,7605,610,7102,576,1903
Josh Waltz36,929,770117,154,4202,827,7605
Julian Barnes56,574,950166,168,0506,277,0304
Justin Davis6,170,69020,779,7702,065,29016
Kate Mezzenga16,610,90075,702,8702,617,79015
Kathryn Strinic20,874,230108,073,8902,960,98021
Katie Schowengerdt14,935,33099,391,8901,726,08030
Kaysha Sanders6,798,14011,189,4002,972,0307
Kelton Ingram12,619,720103,288,8301,246,14021
Kevin Stroer65,285,070258,763,5503,262,93017
Lauren Loeffler4,239,9005,918,0801,771,9206
Leah Stroer9,125,17031,061,5302,482,28011
Marisa Barnett7,906,85020,089,3303,362,5506
Marquita Hogsett2,256,2202,256,2202,256,2201
Matt McDermitt3,991,8103,991,8103,991,8101
Matt Puckett19,080,42062,642,4203,202,45010
Melissa Simon3,298,4807,024,9101,720,83010
Michael Alderson24,120,10024,120,10024,120,1001
Nyssa Kartel11,582,81057,785,8302,642,22014
Pat Walsh 4,453,4804,453,4804,453,4801
Petar Strinic20,785,77087,340,6702,756,57012
Peter Colombatto4,259,1607,286,7302,474,8103
Phil Metzger33,010,210109,214,9502,587,51019
Rob Schowengerdt19,455,590134,302,3901,753,13019
Sarah Harris5,679,4209,192,1603,032,9305
Scott Craig18,990,88047,616,6003,321,8803
Seth Craig9,285,18033,441,9501,582,14016
Shawn Mansfield12,125,39015,146,2706,745,2004
Steve Eckhard17,549,82087,275,6701,254,28019
Steve Fifer8,823,85020,444,3102,391,4505
Steve McClain12,685,89037,920,8902,566,4806
Steven Fortenberry10,845,71044,547,7401,738,76022
Toby Gee13,278,38030,716,9105,216,2606

Deadpool

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens40,639,78076,363,71017,581,9304
Allen Loy20,392,26068,886,9905,921,3909
Andrew Stewart31,226,70031,226,70031,226,7001
Ben Giessman13,639,82022,329,3405,288,3605
Bob Caldwell165,325,070625,782,52010,545,20016
Brad Steinmeyer35,771,340123,188,4803,954,52017
Brian Ezell18,855,56057,833,8003,618,9808
Brian Orf51,094,690173,237,08013,861,1006
Bry Salazar29,169,64045,385,11012,954,1602
Chelsea Cobb32,394,91076,623,5208,598,6004
Chris Darden99,137,380197,865,62018,651,53016
Cody Rice88,415,020521,763,1206,592,62019
Connor Baniak9,657,38010,613,4508,701,3002
Craig Hoffman16,872,17041,564,4505,600,33315
Damon Pietras20,639,15026,835,36011,434,1403
Dawn Brinkmann13,595,70020,384,2807,658,2107
Denny Ragan41,812,24072,091,91011,532,5702
Eric Fromme10,733,33031,423,8102,630,3806
Erik Pollard27,427,57046,932,4308,636,9207
Heather Bennett17,172,74062,763,6805,287,8705
Heather Fults9,171,3909,171,3909,171,3901
Jake Milwerger19,798,82058,826,3707,519,7405
Jake Minol20,563,85042,400,0704,980,2707
James Schaffner109,057,960353,425,7705,261,0704
Jason Eurich8,977,6609,315,1708,640,1502
Jason Probst23,937,01057,973,2003,312,5804
Jesse Loeffler34,906,11075,401,1203,782,43011
Jim Cannady22,104,22056,897,5601,802,52011
Joe Cantrell15,158,72086,312,1503,152,89014
John Kruger43,850,86096,194,34011,111,45016
John Simon37,106,05066,811,26013,631,6603
Josh Waltz38,499,52057,463,1309,644,1606
Julian Barnes27,853,78042,614,23013,517,6205
Justin Davis34,359,560144,797,9502,528,35014
Kate Mezzenga30,917,86070,512,3507,216,0909
Kathryn Strinic37,251,800148,104,6105,978,47011
Katie Schowengerdt30,980,63071,881,0207,722,08016
Kelton Ingram48,244,470109,660,7807,944,73010
Kevin Stroer62,676,780115,405,04016,895,7109
Lauren Loeffler13,648,97039,831,6505,238,17010
Leah Stroer11,275,92015,871,1706,680,6602
Marisa Barnett13,971,57024,496,8103,424,8905
Marquita Hogsett7,888,32010,129,5605,647,0702
Michael Alderson8,997,7408,997,7408,997,7401
Nyssa Kartel23,793,16073,850,2704,334,15018
Petar Strinic41,206,190120,958,0502,430,56015
Peter Colombatto8,215,35017,492,3803,126,3504
Peter Sunder28,953,25028,953,25028,953,2501
Phil Metzger31,517,64074,930,2302,812,5109
Rob Schowengerdt15,516,50060,142,3301,815,95010
Seth Craig16,094,95057,584,8202,575,24015
Shawn Mansfield25,933,97047,426,24010,681,9304
Steve Eckhard22,271,85058,026,9106,403,67021
Steve Fifer12,948,07029,851,9605,653,4204
Steve McClain6,038,6607,958,3504,513,3803
Steven Fortenberry20,223,48038,770,39010,802,21010
Toby Gee19,851,56041,958,41010,087,1506

Elvira

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens1,605,9602,176,9601,183,8004
Allen Loy5,839,0205,839,0205,839,0201
Andrew Stewart918,490918,490918,4901
Bob Caldwell9,417,57030,624,160355,27010
Brad Steinmeyer1,615,9405,373,820500,4409
Bry Salazar1,000,8201,655,040357,2603
Chelsea Cobb1,406,2803,698,610194,1304
Chris Darden4,308,67017,568,950276,31010
Cody Rice3,577,7908,664,580794,51010
Connor Baniak541,0001,095,520247,2803
Craig Hoffman1,359,1605,944,890157,2009
Dawn Brinkmann936,5503,801,560143,2209
Eric Fromme1,253,3102,619,050618,2606
Erik Pollard986,1202,357,700198,2308
Heather Bennett819,9701,140,670480,2706
Jake Minol1,024,6701,520,770506,2305
James Schaffner11,481,38022,596,510366,2502
Jason Eurich1,104,7301,821,010348,1303
Jason Probst1,200,9001,919,540482,2502
Jim Cannady1,366,6504,899,970124,18010
Joe Cantrell1,508,9504,042,770702,1408
John Kruger3,304,7309,360,770512,5109
Josh Waltz4,817,41012,610,5501,945,88010
Julian Barnes1,886,0402,848,800477,4304
Kate Mezzenga1,781,9605,236,500583,20010
Kathryn Strinic3,035,0408,723,470766,3909
Katie Schowengerdt1,902,7605,617,040914,3208
Kelton Ingram2,090,8204,123,580471,3504
Marquita Hogsett472,720895,680112,1505
Nyssa Kartel1,193,1203,068,310135,1509
Petar Strinic4,591,89012,896,590446,33013
Phil Metzger2,558,6206,454,870397,2909
Rob Schowengerdt1,777,7403,473,070366,2905
Seth Craig969,1503,354,680115,24010
Steve Eckhard2,321,2906,425,450290,14012
Steve Fifer574,7501,151,670179,1705
Steve McClain3,493,67010,045,350277,5306
Steven Fortenberry806,0901,191,550333,3103
Toby Gee1,706,1503,392,260745,4505

Elvis

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Ezell4,173,3107,342,850805,9903
Chad Sanders9,392,15018,020,5905,670,7104
Charles Shaw2,656,9702,656,9702,656,9701
Greg Upchurch5,904,0505,904,0505,904,0501
Jake Milwerger3,563,3505,058,0302,158,8403
Jesse Loeffler3,672,4804,300,7802,964,2204
John Simon13,654,02022,849,2201,225,1203
Katie Schowengerdt20,494,46070,183,9702,192,7504
Kaysha Sanders5,898,2906,961,9004,969,6203
Mark Meissner1,750,8402,570,470931,2002
Matt McDermitt6,492,6109,948,1502,741,2504
Matt Puckett5,459,71010,164,1101,932,1504
Melissa Simon3,178,7306,055,6001,207,0205
Pat Walsh 4,480,6106,510,2502,450,9702
Rob Schowengerdt6,394,82010,161,7602,627,8802
Sarah Harris8,722,95014,627,5103,517,2403
Shawn Mansfield3,705,9606,043,9701,852,8003

Iron Maiden

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens30,849,90086,882,6505,626,93010
Allen Loy22,357,42044,831,9809,449,5304
Ben Giessman3,706,9203,706,9203,706,9201
Bob Caldwell193,425,240764,105,40024,909,35025
Brad Steinmeyer36,802,240110,639,6303,982,65013
Brian Ezell40,530,600150,814,4306,298,92011
Brian Orf46,992,140176,130,1307,933,22016
Bry Salazar64,495,27064,495,27064,495,2701
Chad Sanders17,575,17017,575,17017,575,1701
Chelsea Cobb31,316,31031,316,31031,316,3101
Chris Darden113,045,480413,271,3806,700,93015
Chris Wheeler40,072,70040,072,70040,072,7001
Cody Rice62,235,040167,484,4005,000,11032
Craig Hoffman15,681,59040,462,6903,167,11013
Damon Pietras42,801,250137,743,5006,267,43013
David Wohldmann5,640,4905,712,0805,568,9002
Dawn Brinkmann10,820,54025,358,0403,137,1404
Denny Ragan28,452,98045,213,6106,012,7803
Eric Fromme10,199,79023,385,4602,336,6204
Erik Pollard156,039,370156,039,370156,039,3701
Heather Bennett25,928,14083,609,8108,057,9207
Jack Cooper14,507,31023,556,6804,290,6004
Jake Milwerger48,840,95089,796,29030,210,2904
Jake Minol52,858,540213,081,8605,043,9008
James Schaffner82,293,570162,563,8502,023,2902
Jason Eurich17,119,37017,119,37017,119,3701
Jason Probst33,689,460119,794,1604,360,60015
Jesse Loeffler63,833,240154,450,2807,008,74013
Jim Cannady12,528,89051,528,4104,423,61011
Jim Zimmerly37,056,14095,309,8605,372,0405
Joe Cantrell22,424,62066,409,3003,381,39019
John Kruger69,523,510299,823,2403,102,44022
John Simon44,960,460120,313,3803,877,9308
Jon Mueller24,793,320109,225,4303,718,4007
Josh Waltz27,501,89049,530,6706,261,2508
Julian Barnes67,187,880183,685,9207,207,4307
Justin Davis24,634,96082,466,4902,932,45010
Kate Mezzenga25,904,96061,771,1106,042,09010
Kathryn Strinic20,253,25067,052,3503,231,29016
Katie Schowengerdt39,554,770145,253,6704,938,27026
Kaysha Sanders4,337,2804,337,2804,337,2801
Kelton Ingram34,730,06085,758,7408,238,45018
Kevin Stroer51,916,150157,002,8806,793,40017
Lauren Loeffler11,669,26014,930,93010,026,0703
Leah Stroer50,497,160151,170,22010,475,61012
Marisa Barnett9,729,63028,961,3402,583,6407
Marquita Hogsett3,278,7703,791,2602,766,2702
Matt Puckett45,346,240122,978,2605,398,2706
Melissa Simon6,628,89010,654,5103,392,7505
Nyssa Kartel17,842,83044,114,9103,356,97010
Petar Strinic88,067,200223,480,30015,212,34019
Peter Colombatto5,813,3806,676,3004,950,4602
Phil Metzger46,296,400125,282,6305,273,08015
Rob Schowengerdt27,405,130130,043,7405,357,22019
Scott Craig7,793,81015,516,0302,127,6305
Seth Craig14,007,10048,923,7405,480,44011
Shawn Mansfield33,780,33074,579,77018,893,7705
Steve Eckhard47,743,120164,353,8903,809,76013
Steve Fifer11,382,53019,270,1602,369,4506
Steve McClain37,991,080101,262,8507,186,0707
Steven Fortenberry20,060,63059,293,9603,406,80017
Toby Gee20,097,40029,530,0109,482,7807

Iron Man

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens5,018,6909,725,6702,448,1607
Allen Loy3,318,7705,004,2201,590,8007
Andrew Stewart3,063,0603,089,8603,036,2602
Ben Giessman2,176,2502,442,4901,910,0102
Bob Caldwell20,242,27064,650,4302,739,40016
Brad Steinmeyer6,092,27011,982,2401,873,98011
Brian Ezell5,228,70010,350,3402,606,25010
Brian Orf6,122,20016,335,8301,562,30011
Bry Salazar4,234,6208,585,6302,396,1204
Chad Sanders8,605,43023,978,4502,356,3905
Charles Shaw8,797,61015,569,4503,189,0803
Chelsea Cobb3,397,9404,477,3102,318,5702
Chris Darden14,032,47056,404,5104,986,48014
Cody Rice7,004,78017,408,3401,482,43018
Connor Baniak3,004,8005,066,7701,969,0603
Craig Hoffman4,166,1708,603,2501,761,24016
Damon Pietras4,898,41011,973,9001,905,1208
David Wohldmann3,137,4004,556,1702,252,8204
Dawn Brinkmann2,745,8004,190,6301,947,14010
Denny Ragan2,981,9502,981,9502,981,9501
Eric Fromme3,113,5504,711,1101,782,9206
Erik Pollard9,809,04015,850,7703,767,3102
Heather Bennett2,280,7602,628,9601,752,8305
Jack Cooper4,775,5105,727,6403,823,3802
Jake Milwerger6,763,13010,112,6802,761,0804
Jake Minol4,635,4509,082,7101,986,10010
James Schaffner10,834,88021,281,0506,160,2105
Jason Eurich2,099,2902,099,2902,099,2901
Jason Probst4,661,36016,051,1002,101,8507
Jesse Loeffler7,340,56016,507,0502,222,10018
Jim Cannady3,045,5605,388,4501,579,65013
Jim Zimmerly4,511,5309,739,4602,063,4508
Joe Cantrell5,157,21011,226,7301,548,49014
John Kruger5,608,89014,657,0301,817,11017
John Simon3,618,6305,772,8501,999,93015
Jon Mueller3,841,7904,653,0302,751,8203
Josh Waltz4,740,4706,634,1602,159,4206
Julian Barnes10,666,51018,548,7702,236,0204
Justin Davis6,991,18012,544,5802,615,00011
Kate Mezzenga8,074,11018,254,0902,723,82011
Kathryn Strinic5,822,69010,755,8701,643,34013
Katie Schowengerdt7,268,06019,013,9901,482,89030
Kaysha Sanders6,823,66014,589,3402,246,4205
Kelton Ingram8,025,91016,831,0901,811,24017
Kevin Stroer10,240,73019,263,7103,122,98012
Lauren Loeffler4,189,39010,258,7401,577,1106
Leah Stroer5,324,0309,863,3201,884,3807
Marisa Barnett3,193,6404,462,3601,930,2703
Mark Meissner3,473,1003,473,1003,473,1001
Marquita Hogsett2,192,0402,898,3501,501,5304
Matt McDermitt5,456,5008,533,6702,379,3202
Matt Puckett3,587,9304,789,2202,386,6402
Melissa Simon2,046,4002,789,4301,378,59010
Michael Alderson9,092,2209,092,2209,092,2201
Nyssa Kartel4,150,5608,417,3201,964,4309
Pat Walsh 1,822,1202,020,0601,600,2203
Petar Strinic9,553,97065,265,1401,590,57018
Peter Colombatto2,340,2502,557,8502,108,7303
Phil Metzger7,951,35023,541,2302,386,60012
Rob Schowengerdt4,011,9607,228,3201,820,51015
Sarah Harris13,040,51013,040,51013,040,5101
Scott Craig6,060,2908,961,2303,652,0004
Seth Craig4,218,9109,253,2701,760,24014
Shawn Mansfield11,516,62024,561,9402,594,9004
Steve Eckhard5,525,24010,713,3102,066,89017
Steve Fifer3,506,2804,868,9502,232,3504
Steve McClain5,472,2209,982,0202,452,9004
Steven Fortenberry5,186,06011,495,8701,909,03018
Toby Gee6,101,78011,426,0202,424,6805

Jurassic Park

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Stewart9,145,57013,098,2205,192,9202
Bob Caldwell196,143,870335,907,97025,325,2604
Brad Steinmeyer45,911,55078,661,65012,535,2804
Bry Salazar10,977,95016,758,2705,197,6302
Chelsea Cobb17,978,82017,978,82017,978,8201
Chris Darden68,344,530128,301,11027,672,0604
Cody Rice52,906,500108,128,69027,488,4205
Connor Baniak18,880,37021,648,53016,112,2102
Craig Hoffman26,158,84044,828,13013,868,8403
Dawn Brinkmann15,309,35025,157,5607,484,9303
Eric Fromme22,392,67045,634,09012,353,2804
Erik Pollard26,918,92045,858,55011,528,2803
Heather Bennett31,553,54055,242,76011,936,6003
Jake Minol23,074,38043,673,14012,344,1705
Jason Eurich9,946,8909,946,8909,946,8901
Jason Probst9,378,5909,378,5909,378,5901
Jim Cannady13,348,81021,966,7904,995,2705
Joe Cantrell12,666,57022,692,2606,935,2704
John Kruger29,110,15046,669,3206,018,5604
Josh Waltz26,222,65030,817,26022,039,8403
Julian Barnes90,403,540177,899,00018,249,2706
Kate Mezzenga29,980,01060,235,09011,789,2505
Kathryn Strinic34,914,33044,417,07022,417,6004
Katie Schowengerdt32,824,03066,728,0306,412,2503
Marquita Hogsett11,384,60011,384,60011,384,6001
Nyssa Kartel10,872,16018,248,5502,943,9404
Petar Strinic126,054,810301,650,42029,817,0904
Phil Metzger70,858,000167,638,10012,860,9106
Rob Schowengerdt13,119,88016,354,1709,885,5902
Seth Craig36,088,41039,877,71032,299,1102
Steve Eckhard60,285,20089,650,72030,462,7503
Steve Fifer15,064,83024,803,2504,078,2604
Steve McClain38,034,320100,415,3305,935,5405
Toby Gee41,862,05041,862,05041,862,0501

Lord of the Rings

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Loy4,519,0704,662,4404,375,7002
Bob Caldwell14,791,85041,544,7203,777,40016
Brad Steinmeyer5,990,9405,990,9405,990,9401
Brian Ezell4,312,24010,241,860928,8409
Brian Orf8,396,31014,192,7205,354,7605
Chad Sanders5,312,7806,546,6803,277,9004
Charles Shaw5,850,26013,210,3102,080,1004
Chris Darden10,900,78022,450,1402,104,8003
Chris Wheeler10,495,25010,495,25010,495,2501
Cody Rice7,228,72016,788,3902,543,2007
Craig Hoffman3,478,3506,652,9001,632,0006
Damon Pietras3,989,7605,202,6202,483,8404
David Wohldmann3,842,9404,928,1602,757,7202
Denny Ragan15,799,89034,175,3005,606,6006
Eric Fromme4,527,8204,547,3804,508,2602
Greg Upchurch4,353,4404,353,4404,353,4401
Jack Cooper4,242,0504,870,8003,398,3603
Jake Milwerger13,465,57031,110,2803,721,8007
Jake Minol3,581,1403,581,1403,581,1401
Jason Probst5,132,2107,849,6402,229,0003
Jesse Loeffler9,185,57016,553,9103,254,00013
Jim Cannady8,240,2208,240,2208,240,2201
Jim Zimmerly5,372,0405,372,0405,372,0401
Joe Cantrell5,096,92010,580,8001,949,0609
John Kruger7,417,06014,642,4101,499,2806
John Simon6,910,44011,212,3803,410,2808
Jon Mueller5,140,1105,873,0604,476,4604
Justin Davis8,256,53014,335,0003,451,7406
Kathryn Strinic10,946,36018,128,1804,777,2404
Katie Schowengerdt3,800,3307,767,960857,82014
Kaysha Sanders5,191,7406,735,0003,147,6604
Kelton Ingram8,560,16019,941,1903,950,06011
Kevin Stroer14,888,61041,657,2103,008,20015
Lauren Loeffler4,480,5806,777,5002,902,4804
Leah Stroer7,000,1309,994,4201,462,6003
Marisa Barnett2,789,7507,401,280977,6606
Matt McDermitt4,643,2007,480,0802,229,5403
Matt Puckett7,805,22018,968,2902,163,8009
Melissa Simon2,923,3704,580,2801,147,8207
Michael Alderson2,290,2802,290,2802,290,2801
Nyssa Kartel3,744,7404,888,8602,455,8005
Pat Walsh 3,711,4207,554,3201,479,3604
Petar Strinic5,823,4205,823,4205,823,4201
Peter Colombatto3,489,3704,874,5002,214,8003
Rob Schowengerdt4,337,18010,710,380739,80018
Sarah Harris3,508,5605,867,4801,479,2005
Scott Craig4,773,4406,771,1203,419,6003
Seth Craig3,055,3004,492,4401,030,0407
Shawn Mansfield6,984,24020,141,2903,034,8707
Steve Eckhard5,212,30014,985,0801,786,7606
Steven Fortenberry2,140,9302,148,8602,133,0002

Pirates of the Carribean

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens21,072,380117,423,0904,281,10010
Allen Loy27,691,05064,872,0702,097,9108
Ben Giessman4,095,8805,138,8002,568,6003
Bob Caldwell103,198,470286,605,37011,675,72019
Brad Steinmeyer21,605,31036,867,3204,710,6108
Brian Ezell13,324,18035,305,8403,281,28016
Brian Orf14,789,29044,633,4703,286,17010
Chad Sanders30,011,480137,646,2504,306,7008
Charles Shaw6,503,97015,050,2101,030,9006
Chris Darden48,867,200158,935,8901,976,21012
Cody Rice36,493,680139,532,0502,442,45017
Craig Hoffman7,346,78035,864,9501,816,10016
Damon Pietras12,815,25047,387,3902,375,45016
David Wohldmann30,880,22052,778,8208,981,6102
Dawn Brinkmann6,694,85010,021,6503,636,4708
Denny Ragan145,271,040280,580,6807,170,0303
Eric Fromme7,753,17012,419,0804,650,5704
Erik Pollard11,521,50041,631,4301,399,9205
Greg Upchurch53,131,81053,131,81053,131,8101
Heather Bennett8,017,43012,212,6803,822,1702
Heather Fults1,392,5201,392,5201,392,5201
Jack Cooper9,918,37017,073,4602,474,5505
Jake Milwerger20,406,850144,528,9802,771,36011
Jake Minol9,295,86013,842,2903,587,0405
James Schaffner20,868,69044,696,0104,893,5504
Jason Eurich5,259,5508,086,4603,189,1504
Jason Probst12,345,69069,222,5703,054,20011
Jesse Loeffler22,525,30077,676,4402,704,66018
Jim Cannady17,384,20079,594,1102,779,2609
Jim Zimmerly8,625,89021,171,1302,388,55010
Joe Cantrell9,535,56042,464,9101,388,69022
John Kruger21,644,08048,682,6603,199,6008
John Simon13,901,27052,925,2301,748,28017
Jon Mueller6,709,38012,071,0101,592,1305
Josh Waltz23,633,75068,326,0103,118,7404
Julian Barnes21,402,13050,078,9605,329,2106
Justin Davis26,317,750123,053,5202,899,99015
Kate Mezzenga12,537,59030,467,0905,188,8206
Kathryn Strinic13,866,78029,492,0702,377,52011
Katie Schowengerdt21,635,770111,807,9004,026,41020
Kaysha Sanders14,166,87046,000,9902,671,3108
Kelton Ingram13,371,22060,818,0601,528,32018
Kevin Stroer48,226,530196,948,8802,244,22018
Lauren Loeffler7,611,63011,130,3904,155,9804
Leah Stroer8,992,40026,010,2103,004,6606
Marisa Barnett4,471,6708,289,8102,306,1308
Mark Meissner2,950,7102,950,7102,950,7101
Marquita Hogsett2,820,1702,820,1702,820,1701
Matt McDermitt9,486,20017,168,1103,639,9406
Matt Puckett22,864,91048,538,6003,554,4405
Melissa Simon4,762,2708,416,7601,285,20011
Michael Alderson4,701,3704,701,3704,701,3701
Nyssa Kartel7,918,67013,826,0202,914,72010
Pat Walsh 32,898,77075,903,4507,462,1403
Petar Strinic35,659,820148,156,9302,835,74012
Peter Colombatto5,860,4105,860,4105,860,4101
Peter Sunder20,510,48020,510,48020,510,4801
Phil Metzger23,464,15079,738,5904,870,0507
Rob Schowengerdt13,454,72080,688,3701,499,32023
Sarah Harris8,752,38013,787,6203,790,4705
Scott Craig3,569,9403,720,1103,419,7602
Seth Craig11,475,78055,513,0802,349,16014
Shawn Mansfield15,549,56044,237,3403,394,6709
Steve Eckhard13,386,94073,075,8902,938,93017
Steve Fifer5,187,7309,314,1003,208,9104
Steve McClain11,987,68031,897,9003,175,4204
Steven Fortenberry11,635,44044,989,2602,504,30019
Toby Gee19,444,18092,683,0303,144,9607

Sopranos

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens6,414,00014,454,3902,459,70010
Allen Loy8,954,92023,301,9601,003,26010
Andrew Stewart18,979,17018,979,17018,979,1701
Ben Giessman2,802,8503,788,5502,210,9303
Bob Caldwell38,852,900151,671,1806,688,26026
Brad Steinmeyer8,416,42021,457,2401,291,4809
Brian Ezell10,247,13021,810,8701,940,54013
Brian Orf16,775,94060,376,3004,533,0209
Bry Salazar18,899,42019,608,26018,190,5702
Chad Sanders7,463,01010,486,0703,524,9004
Charles Shaw2,500,6402,500,6402,500,6401
Chelsea Cobb12,108,69016,873,9607,343,4202
Chris Darden19,258,77052,934,8102,925,52019
Chris Wheeler3,631,9303,631,9303,631,9301
Cody Rice13,719,75029,170,4803,766,20022
Connor Baniak4,451,9305,148,8603,755,0002
Craig Hoffman6,968,38013,440,8202,231,14016
Damon Pietras7,793,23015,306,5403,395,32014
David Wohldmann5,823,4208,671,0003,976,4303
Dawn Brinkmann7,973,23014,409,7903,318,1008
Denny Ragan14,165,53018,571,1406,665,9803
Eric Fromme5,743,3508,078,2003,546,1804
Erik Pollard11,850,87018,191,2606,656,0205
Greg Upchurch13,348,60023,328,7303,690,6605
Heather Bennett3,960,4406,726,9201,193,9602
Jack Cooper10,574,83013,269,9407,879,7202
Jake Milwerger13,616,31029,553,6503,935,4208
Jake Minol7,926,10012,568,0302,494,5805
James Schaffner12,759,59017,851,7508,568,1604
Jason Eurich3,248,7005,329,6801,167,7202
Jason Probst5,705,58012,029,2402,158,56011
Jesse Loeffler13,960,87058,319,6204,547,16017
Jim Cannady4,305,97014,573,8001,797,70011
Jim Zimmerly11,042,14021,420,5405,716,9407
Joe Cantrell6,081,23014,676,7603,193,47020
John Kruger12,165,35040,778,7803,245,34015
John Simon6,028,91013,422,4601,997,76013
Jon Mueller17,235,42022,239,35014,061,5803
Josh Waltz23,318,850101,253,9903,991,8409
Julian Barnes10,480,63016,617,1005,212,6607
Justin Davis11,115,51026,769,5901,607,90017
Kate Mezzenga14,930,74042,766,0003,727,44010
Kathryn Strinic6,511,26015,323,3503,236,29018
Katie Schowengerdt10,978,46042,603,4301,139,50028
Kaysha Sanders7,448,70011,572,9203,040,4904
Kelton Ingram7,946,95016,580,9004,181,02015
Kevin Stroer23,810,90064,993,1904,407,48012
Lauren Loeffler6,659,6209,678,6603,500,7607
Leah Stroer8,009,82012,668,9103,479,7409
Marisa Barnett6,188,80010,362,5701,836,7507
Marquita Hogsett1,744,6202,155,1401,334,1002
Matt McDermitt4,942,3908,420,4602,980,1203
Matt Puckett6,857,47011,357,1104,503,4305
Melissa Simon5,062,6908,654,6201,912,9407
Michael Alderson7,471,8807,471,8807,471,8801
Nyssa Kartel5,388,85011,496,700951,06023
Pat Walsh 4,551,4004,551,4004,551,4001
Petar Strinic18,977,66047,367,0304,063,49015
Peter Colombatto4,221,6104,418,3604,024,8602
Peter Sunder6,934,5506,934,5506,934,5501
Phil Metzger20,738,20035,334,5806,823,8408
Rob Schowengerdt6,770,98028,515,450963,51028
Sarah Harris4,617,8205,781,2603,454,3802
Scott Craig5,496,2406,379,1404,451,3204
Seth Craig10,007,48020,389,4303,673,90014
Shawn Mansfield11,062,93017,383,0302,724,0607
Steve Eckhard9,261,19017,134,5102,126,58015
Steve Fifer5,977,65013,052,8001,230,64010
Steve McClain5,271,1506,566,6504,537,2403
Steven Fortenberry7,822,07025,814,9702,210,38022
Toby Gee10,346,14025,424,6604,108,5408

Star Trek

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens8,095,83010,573,0104,733,5405
Allen Loy9,919,04018,271,1904,218,3007
Andrew Stewart4,083,4804,278,6303,888,3202
Ben Giessman6,496,58012,110,3403,112,1805
Bob Caldwell48,830,340105,869,68010,883,91028
Brad Steinmeyer13,055,92028,243,1702,995,38010
Brian Ezell16,070,05065,367,1402,535,66017
Brian Orf15,348,30035,332,6104,966,99010
Chad Sanders6,704,24014,499,4602,502,1707
Charles Shaw10,627,64015,687,6303,652,9005
Chelsea Cobb9,698,32013,554,5307,264,5903
Chris Darden30,086,49082,768,6704,549,35017
Cody Rice14,143,66041,203,7701,715,33019
Connor Baniak5,980,1308,198,5903,722,5103
Craig Hoffman8,325,11022,060,7001,778,98019
Damon Pietras13,803,44040,500,5903,900,5009
David Wohldmann9,498,24016,071,3003,526,9205
Dawn Brinkmann4,388,6608,702,1301,672,0409
Denny Ragan42,653,330134,352,2506,096,1004
Eric Fromme6,624,31010,667,3302,178,3906
Erik Pollard17,988,02038,454,6806,491,4506
Greg Upchurch17,238,12017,238,12017,238,1201
Heather Bennett12,646,54025,830,7703,672,9905
Jack Cooper10,999,57020,460,0503,153,8206
Jake Milwerger19,776,92080,950,8403,869,4509
Jake Minol11,478,86027,505,1002,598,4109
James Schaffner32,122,88080,101,5804,889,9403
Jason Eurich2,461,8103,112,2701,811,3402
Jason Probst8,356,67021,477,7303,109,88013
Jesse Loeffler14,204,96051,419,0703,109,88011
Jim Cannady4,807,6708,706,1601,454,84015
Jim Zimmerly14,052,72030,892,2204,194,8008
Joe Cantrell8,103,32040,923,670521,67024
John Kruger10,679,41015,359,4307,075,9706
John Simon13,875,80036,635,7903,905,18011
Jon Mueller11,506,66031,346,4404,024,2204
Josh Waltz19,442,42032,368,1605,495,5005
Julian Barnes10,898,41013,285,1307,018,6003
Justin Davis9,426,89025,386,0503,101,58016
Kate Mezzenga7,260,95016,819,6902,655,94011
Kathryn Strinic15,270,44039,895,3604,666,31014
Katie Schowengerdt10,938,32049,128,1901,903,08027
Kaysha Sanders8,420,00012,768,5205,775,7303
Kelton Ingram17,390,73063,782,6002,222,99020
Kevin Stroer19,536,03058,978,8402,618,89020
Lauren Loeffler5,250,6609,234,5802,426,14013
Leah Stroer6,142,07011,990,4401,838,2503
Marisa Barnett8,228,58018,623,9603,309,02010
Mark Meissner1,423,4101,423,4101,423,4101
Marquita Hogsett4,665,5605,413,2603,917,8602
Matt McDermitt9,471,97011,268,6907,675,2402
Matt Puckett10,690,75023,522,3503,271,8706
Melissa Simon4,550,7609,199,1701,003,53011
Nyssa Kartel7,557,96024,330,1202,051,73021
Pat Walsh 13,740,31021,623,9702,489,7304
Petar Strinic13,554,49028,775,0202,941,96012
Peter Colombatto4,289,4608,789,5701,767,0203
Phil Metzger14,904,06049,776,6801,374,57010
Rob Schowengerdt8,549,80028,349,0702,617,60026
Sarah Harris8,283,67024,360,5402,840,4005
Scott Craig22,828,31046,447,87013,561,9105
Seth Craig10,773,02033,470,8403,829,57017
Shawn Mansfield13,204,75030,871,2302,932,2109
Steve Eckhard11,348,60045,426,8603,162,82021
Steve Fifer5,339,89010,947,5703,092,4907
Steve McClain9,287,99011,158,3906,633,2605
Steven Fortenberry9,376,43034,249,3603,097,39014
Toby Gee13,654,47056,111,0301,613,8808

Star Wars

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens135,726,170326,740,53024,238,9008
Allen Loy152,415,970369,808,20028,486,2909
Andrew Stewart89,675,13089,675,13089,675,1301
Ben Giessman98,293,850216,574,36027,679,0303
Bob Caldwell879,016,6303,616,016,430119,281,26034
Brad Steinmeyer196,715,050524,087,43022,081,45015
Brian Ezell116,135,130335,108,28019,557,23016
Brian Orf210,393,660445,299,84076,914,19010
Bry Salazar217,891,410285,932,180149,850,6372
Chad Sanders211,353,670350,744,15088,352,2105
Charles Shaw110,597,830111,327,140109,868,5202
Chelsea Cobb174,177,990239,727,920126,209,4003
Chris Darden743,036,5701,863,784,94051,077,16014
Chris Wheeler119,204,790176,033,49062,376,0802
Cody Rice415,577,8501,471,685,16045,782,39023
Connor Baniak47,625,25092,079,16018,412,7603
Craig Hoffman75,969,970318,562,40022,722,06020
Damon Pietras106,501,910258,702,73055,775,24010
David Wohldmann191,378,390270,633,420126,073,9905
Dawn Brinkmann145,098,630389,839,20017,324,0006
Denny Ragan155,091,180268,087,87042,094,4902
Eric Fromme105,575,430164,501,28045,037,3804
Erik Pollard82,787,240205,434,42011,481,9803
Greg Upchurch95,841,10095,841,10095,841,1001
Heather Bennett132,789,500264,042,28052,904,5706
Heather Fults8,019,7508,019,7508,019,7501
Jack Cooper152,529,240316,946,77018,179,2505
Jake Milwerger207,829,630450,787,82073,889,5608
Jake Minol122,717,580193,492,70037,851,6608
James Schaffner54,262,34086,170,99035,531,9003
Jason Eurich70,985,83073,102,71068,868,9402
Jason Probst125,131,640292,469,20024,168,5209
Jesse Loeffler534,206,0201,737,097,400114,070,99022
Jim Cannady93,963,010279,313,68017,012,18022
Jim Zimmerly188,307,150489,427,30063,426,0707
Joe Cantrell93,493,170201,741,20027,076,27027
John Kruger156,057,130443,759,09029,417,45019
John Simon244,876,270918,245,150122,550,1909
Jon Mueller239,835,260239,835,260239,835,2601
Josh Waltz221,971,420588,863,04046,309,80012
Julian Barnes188,660,170342,078,530101,335,5703
Justin Davis105,944,510278,618,82020,024,15013
Kate Mezzenga142,811,190349,215,60031,011,64012
Kathryn Strinic83,619,170205,641,58011,710,11016
Katie Schowengerdt185,730,130444,964,38026,962,66023
Kaysha Sanders138,528,060218,118,41079,772,7006
Kelton Ingram119,357,510429,454,30012,562,06013
Kevin Stroer340,977,410837,100,09043,760,91020
Lauren Loeffler143,712,000252,705,87038,356,3309
Leah Stroer146,696,340412,050,80014,866,1608
Marisa Barnett158,230,980207,522,49078,776,4405
Mark Meissner138,487,950138,487,950138,487,9501
Marquita Hogsett48,874,78053,129,36042,180,2303
Matt McDermitt80,932,270110,430,28051,434,2602
Matt Puckett146,052,670409,713,73040,421,7204
Melissa Simon93,552,440202,482,52014,264,72010
Michael Alderson75,648,36075,648,36075,648,3601
Nyssa Kartel128,669,380352,203,80019,773,45021
Petar Strinic292,897,480735,362,13052,196,73016
Peter Colombatto80,017,00090,020,12068,279,4803
Phil Metzger178,407,020294,144,28029,883,12015
Rob Schowengerdt101,926,260425,588,40020,063,65028
Sarah Harris68,883,02099,707,58041,926,6803
Scott Craig157,333,320286,006,51036,292,5403
Seth Craig138,814,120404,911,51028,353,40012
Shawn Mansfield193,193,880383,513,09026,523,11014
Steve Eckhard149,245,340486,229,9009,981,58024
Steve Fifer98,699,940207,751,80025,779,0606
Steve McClain116,151,580185,463,15020,754,2207
Steven Fortenberry77,115,180303,215,74018,697,20022
Toby Gee187,261,440512,706,32052,572,5306

The Addams Family

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens22,956,74060,936,7604,902,3407
Allen Loy20,611,61071,906,1802,963,35012
Andrew Stewart1,296,0001,296,0001,296,0001
Ben Giessman11,365,81015,250,5209,549,2505
Bob Caldwell52,947,030154,307,99010,966,34033
Brad Steinmeyer22,004,10050,709,7007,956,15021
Brian Ezell16,274,84054,820,640650,30016
Brian Orf36,402,36078,436,6204,783,05015
Bry Salazar13,607,94024,089,4803,126,3902
Chad Sanders21,879,84061,350,3505,717,3104
Charles Shaw35,770,23045,471,94026,068,5202
Chelsea Cobb12,809,42023,305,5101,326,0103
Chris Darden45,772,840134,836,41010,782,72017
Cody Rice25,479,840130,724,480560,00018
Connor Baniak37,409,06062,164,99012,653,1202
Craig Hoffman17,150,09040,526,7802,220,01017
Damon Pietras21,860,60066,588,7205,673,5004
David Wohldmann30,944,81065,992,8208,567,3004
Dawn Brinkmann12,133,08026,531,300905,1607
Denny Ragan18,717,54022,948,59014,486,4902
Eric Fromme10,040,38037,317,7002,776,2808
Erik Pollard17,890,77042,159,8604,426,0407
Greg Upchurch36,991,40058,792,39021,048,1904
Heather Bennett16,029,75024,859,4404,603,0605
Jack Cooper16,102,86021,209,33012,601,5203
Jake Milwerger44,580,09083,183,94011,761,1505
Jake Minol19,938,10039,864,4804,076,26010
James Schaffner64,777,710141,280,16015,201,4903
Jason Eurich16,275,66016,275,66016,275,6601
Jason Probst15,392,28042,519,4901,756,23014
Jesse Loeffler20,027,08045,741,1707,304,58017
Jim Cannady19,218,59052,365,6902,737,02014
Jim Zimmerly34,695,740122,944,0704,915,2908
Joe Cantrell13,462,40036,594,550790,04022
John Kruger46,164,21099,209,24012,439,05013
John Simon15,556,32041,535,8301,396,31013
Jon Mueller6,346,7109,652,4002,266,1706
Josh Waltz34,618,10088,618,7404,370,3208
Julian Barnes30,707,50088,961,9506,517,0807
Justin Davis18,879,47039,152,1705,247,05016
Kate Mezzenga31,324,760107,809,3101,210,07014
Kathryn Strinic27,434,95071,142,8102,985,03017
Katie Schowengerdt26,787,62085,323,1204,162,08024
Kaysha Sanders21,664,78041,148,80012,296,0606
Kelton Ingram27,516,10070,530,7301,831,00017
Kevin Stroer35,353,320110,713,2308,530,18018
Lauren Loeffler22,860,12057,423,2404,486,2807
Leah Stroer29,940,93039,072,94011,366,2404
Marisa Barnett20,626,28064,796,8102,703,0309
Mark Meissner15,928,20015,928,20015,928,2001
Marquita Hogsett5,561,16012,762,170685,0403
Matt McDermitt23,466,63047,671,7002,900,2303
Matt Puckett20,945,75055,710,2007,144,22010
Melissa Simon7,721,55014,423,4304,029,1807
Nyssa Kartel23,770,00085,864,6002,942,05019
Pat Walsh 19,234,93023,723,55014,746,3102
Petar Strinic36,504,620120,165,3105,439,57020
Peter Colombatto17,399,70029,584,2905,215,1002
Peter Sunder41,703,11041,703,11041,703,1101
Phil Metzger30,160,82052,198,0802,221,36014
Rob Schowengerdt24,079,28092,519,7203,921,26023
Sarah Harris60,953,010132,300,0203,380,0703
Scott Craig21,708,83035,278,8206,445,2003
Seth Craig22,296,16071,257,0603,133,03015
Shawn Mansfield19,175,07033,123,6608,393,0603
Steve Eckhard23,916,640111,582,390950,15022
Steve Fifer7,806,7408,975,4005,917,3603
Steve McClain30,242,750109,088,2002,630,1608
Steven Fortenberry27,459,07077,452,8405,092,05020
Toby Gee26,264,55042,563,9408,027,0508

The X Files

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens4,218,3805,883,2101,840,3703
Allen Loy3,963,7805,032,8802,894,6802
Andrew Stewart3,062,7103,062,7103,062,7101
Bob Caldwell10,053,46016,720,5604,844,97010
Brad Steinmeyer3,846,7806,441,9002,503,7806
Bry Salazar3,253,1404,524,4301,398,9905
Chelsea Cobb4,766,0805,539,6504,231,5503
Chris Darden4,637,7406,408,9202,778,0509
Cody Rice4,878,3608,040,6503,670,1409
Connor Baniak2,626,5503,344,5302,204,9605
Craig Hoffman3,326,9106,034,0801,580,50012
Dawn Brinkmann3,201,9606,663,3901,594,79011
Eric Fromme2,611,1102,813,8802,356,1203
Erik Pollard3,156,3504,076,7102,204,5504
Heather Bennett3,378,8804,929,7801,655,3007
Jake Minol5,951,1209,922,7204,429,4008
James Schaffner7,615,82010,632,7304,049,5805
Jason Eurich1,932,7402,654,7301,531,8503
Jason Probst4,431,3405,681,9503,180,7302
Jim Cannady3,689,0605,057,0902,254,3609
Joe Cantrell2,998,5305,032,4001,940,56010
John Kruger5,306,3708,910,3303,291,7807
Josh Waltz5,140,87010,754,4902,282,0109
Julian Barnes8,693,23015,140,1504,144,1005
Justin Davis4,026,7607,584,4202,068,5303
Kate Mezzenga3,961,6605,696,2902,329,6408
Kathryn Strinic4,661,7709,059,9401,675,7109
Katie Schowengerdt4,205,6908,833,7901,732,73011
Kelton Ingram5,591,1508,421,5602,627,3607
Marquita Hogsett1,969,3602,291,9801,746,2504
Nyssa Kartel4,600,71010,443,8802,003,49010
Petar Strinic7,501,93016,877,9102,562,25010
Phil Metzger5,445,03011,602,7601,926,6207
Rob Schowengerdt3,444,6204,575,4601,898,1706
Seth Craig4,471,1008,401,6102,897,5208
Steve Eckhard4,494,4806,101,1802,307,7009
Steve Fifer3,514,8305,340,8302,710,8607
Steve McClain6,286,96011,828,9202,536,4406
Steven Fortenberry5,813,7405,813,7405,813,7401
Toby Gee3,724,4904,487,2503,159,2803

Transformers

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens7,798,17018,840,1302,189,4104
Allen Loy4,371,48010,710,8001,988,0908
Andrew Stewart6,318,4806,802,2905,834,6702
Ben Giessman3,900,2504,992,2702,808,2302
Bob Caldwell23,053,84039,812,4103,648,53027
Brad Steinmeyer8,099,27034,131,7601,994,28012
Brian Ezell4,726,9807,102,9201,970,1907
Brian Orf10,193,84021,565,2103,284,7308
Bry Salazar4,056,5606,597,7502,515,7105
Chelsea Cobb7,015,66012,866,3602,293,3004
Chris Darden19,404,42048,246,5502,285,64019
Chris Wheeler9,214,2309,214,2309,214,2301
Cody Rice8,096,77020,855,1003,899,14023
Connor Baniak1,862,4901,862,4901,862,4901
Craig Hoffman5,332,42010,908,0202,826,50012
Damon Pietras5,165,26010,530,7802,065,62011
David Wohldmann4,143,3004,420,7303,841,6603
Dawn Brinkmann4,431,70010,889,9102,233,1107
Denny Ragan9,599,65019,792,4703,637,3703
Eric Fromme4,335,7807,141,9201,884,2106
Erik Pollard6,188,2609,119,6104,029,0005
Heather Bennett3,363,4804,608,2602,114,2206
Jack Cooper2,983,3103,673,3302,264,5403
Jake Milwerger9,678,46016,282,3906,100,8503
Jake Minol5,536,75014,594,1601,902,74014
James Schaffner7,744,3209,030,8806,457,7502
Jason Eurich6,333,4309,449,3503,217,5102
Jason Probst3,789,8607,135,9601,747,42011
Jesse Loeffler6,421,60015,761,0901,852,33017
Jim Cannady4,788,4909,589,7601,921,44012
Jim Zimmerly9,607,73019,338,0105,339,8705
Joe Cantrell5,704,48013,698,4401,067,45020
John Kruger6,533,69018,040,5003,222,35019
John Simon5,785,38011,503,4101,713,2306
Jon Mueller3,409,2403,409,2403,409,2401
Josh Waltz7,924,21017,197,8102,630,47011
Julian Barnes12,852,38023,929,3804,124,9707
Justin Davis5,948,43019,612,5701,847,86011
Kate Mezzenga6,169,17011,749,2101,474,69014
Kathryn Strinic10,834,45054,465,6202,566,57016
Katie Schowengerdt9,242,66029,676,5903,373,72024
Kelton Ingram8,764,05035,654,6801,517,65017
Kevin Stroer17,134,21036,672,1605,020,02016
Lauren Loeffler2,947,6104,617,8001,805,4307
Leah Stroer4,805,8409,376,0402,463,9907
Marisa Barnett3,478,6104,246,8102,710,4102
Marquita Hogsett3,427,4004,976,7802,074,1903
Matt Puckett8,869,44010,370,1807,465,7203
Melissa Simon4,304,7606,945,4202,154,8707
Michael Alderson3,762,4103,762,4103,762,4101
Nyssa Kartel7,341,28014,586,1433,361,66015
Petar Strinic8,029,32016,583,1003,104,44017
Peter Colombatto3,100,5704,198,7902,002,3502
Phil Metzger8,309,35022,058,6001,900,21021
Rob Schowengerdt5,775,00020,274,2102,216,94017
Scott Craig5,359,5207,860,4903,189,6805
Seth Craig5,133,13011,741,3001,699,51017
Shawn Mansfield4,215,7206,180,2702,839,2503
Steve Eckhard7,210,98020,610,3602,103,35022
Steve Fifer4,361,8508,414,0401,477,7007
Steve McClain8,242,30012,846,1503,435,6908
Steven Fortenberry6,057,00014,859,3502,191,36017
Toby Gee8,530,59015,512,5804,338,4306

Wrestlemania

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Caldwell17,164,69023,447,77013,371,2004
Brian Ezell15,229,59021,310,3309,148,8502
Chad Sanders12,640,79019,774,2205,693,0204
Charles Shaw12,761,05022,253,7703,268,3302
Greg Upchurch15,871,37029,704,2904,618,0606
Jake Milwerger22,026,03041,634,61013,579,2604
Jesse Loeffler12,049,25015,486,8305,215,2507
John Simon18,995,71041,878,8005,852,4504
Katie Schowengerdt10,270,24019,019,8805,192,8204
Kaysha Sanders9,656,65018,398,6103,690,0903
Kevin Stroer19,528,16030,105,34011,682,1303
Mark Meissner5,526,4607,824,2503,881,3703
Matt McDermitt22,278,98022,278,98022,278,9801
Matt Puckett9,921,91013,272,3805,820,4505
Melissa Simon3,452,9604,403,9902,501,9302
Pat Walsh 9,463,35015,430,9006,727,6304
Rob Schowengerdt9,215,04011,758,3705,466,0204
Sarah Harris9,814,79015,890,1402,565,3604
Shawn Mansfield15,913,42028,606,9205,889,4805