St. Louis Area Pinball
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC9,004,08049,908,1502,111,170205
Aerosmith19,799,310325,512,8901,154,300748
Deadpool38,737,800625,782,5201,802,520516
Elvira3,126,84074,901,410112,150329
Elvis6,880,52070,183,970805,99051
Iron Maiden46,781,260764,105,4001,370,100624
Iron Man6,359,72065,265,1401,378,590633
Jurassic Park43,100,620335,907,9702,943,940183
Lord of the Rings7,082,58041,657,210739,800277
Pirates of the Carribean20,787,300286,605,3701,030,900591
Sopranos11,323,560151,671,180951,060696
Star Trek14,560,670244,011,130521,670744
Star Wars224,531,8503,616,016,4308,019,750753
Stranger Things23,307,28093,811,0901,368,98037
The Addams Family27,345,100373,774,740560,000770
The X Files4,756,46019,691,1601,398,990321
Transformers8,265,03054,465,6201,067,450647
Wrestlemania13,188,90041,878,8002,501,93071

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - AC/DC - Aerosmith - Deadpool - Elvira - Elvis - Iron Maiden - Iron Man - Jurassic Park - Lord of the Rings - Pirates of the Carribean - Sopranos - Star Trek - Star Wars - Stranger Things - The Addams Family - The X Files - Transformers - Wrestlemania

AC/DC

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Caldwell20,188,02049,908,1507,872,57011
Brian Ezell9,811,89018,274,3404,914,4707
Brian Orf11,390,95022,814,2805,157,3106
Chad Sanders6,766,34010,372,0402,273,6405
Charles Shaw3,672,5404,630,3302,593,3603
Chris Wheeler7,299,49011,486,3804,792,2303
Cody Rice6,186,65011,664,8103,329,75010
Damon Pietras7,093,2108,348,2705,791,6203
David Wohldmann9,936,55024,437,1905,542,4205
Greg Upchurch14,206,68017,735,6208,150,6503
Jack Cooper9,257,54024,991,4902,355,4804
Jake Milwerger8,801,06013,529,4203,380,0304
Jason Probst11,285,48029,088,4703,689,2607
Jesse Loeffler6,805,28011,504,3302,783,51010
Jim Zimmerly8,228,37011,978,6904,961,1105
Joe Cantrell4,688,4808,630,8702,303,2807
John Simon11,124,20042,984,1302,908,11014
Jon Mueller5,359,3205,492,8705,248,5403
Justin Davis5,409,8709,372,3103,162,9804
Katie Schowengerdt6,511,56011,663,9903,021,64012
Kaysha Sanders13,011,35019,908,1605,699,5706
Kelton Ingram13,422,87038,004,3306,244,0908
Kevin Stroer13,006,25023,748,4204,798,71011
Leah Stroer5,674,5106,802,5404,430,9104
Mark Meissner2,989,9202,993,1302,986,7102
Matt McDermitt3,123,4503,123,4503,123,4501
Matt Puckett8,250,60024,364,7502,241,55011
Melissa Simon2,767,7603,582,0002,111,1707
Rob Schowengerdt4,569,08010,863,4602,195,17011
Sarah Harris8,829,03014,114,8604,791,9304
Scott Craig12,353,61024,509,8203,928,3903
Shawn Mansfield10,137,88015,185,2804,924,9803
Steve Eckhard7,117,8508,956,0006,084,4803
Steven Fortenberry6,969,06010,163,4904,947,3105

Aerosmith

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens24,814,010151,780,7603,525,3008
Allen Loy7,299,95014,640,9502,646,7907
Andrew Stewart4,367,7805,340,7903,372,4203
Anthony Gaal13,652,90016,177,59011,128,2002
Ben Giessman6,252,8908,037,8404,221,6203
Billy Kleinert7,480,9908,856,9606,105,0102
Bob Caldwell85,135,580325,512,8903,503,07031
Brad Steinmeyer8,041,63016,637,1804,182,19018
Brian Ezell21,196,38091,619,7501,970,57013
Brian Orf24,622,47062,647,3701,386,12010
Bry Salazar5,110,1806,920,2903,300,0702
Chad Sanders8,812,17019,497,0302,106,6105
Charles Shaw13,257,93031,732,3303,103,2603
Chelsea Cobb3,542,6104,270,4202,814,7902
Chris Darden28,137,740132,763,0802,763,87020
Chris Gooch1,928,0702,549,4001,429,0303
Chris Wheeler12,357,32029,511,2103,721,7803
Cody Rice31,425,320183,671,5903,118,31028
Connor Baniak5,271,5705,528,7505,014,3802
Craig Hoffman6,559,61046,468,4301,610,57017
Damon Pietras14,548,80055,769,0101,608,14013
David Wohldmann12,776,97022,859,6007,619,6604
Dawn Brinkmann4,011,0606,155,8601,698,83011
Denny Ragan79,290,660211,714,3202,137,8757
Eric Dickerson4,425,0204,621,1904,228,8502
Eric Fromme7,156,07037,222,8001,899,9909
Erik Pollard13,826,84033,604,1705,457,6508
Greg Upchurch2,549,0902,549,0902,549,0901
Heather Bennett9,785,92031,747,7502,755,9909
Heather Fults4,771,5804,771,5804,771,5801
Jack Cooper4,202,4005,537,3703,007,6303
Jake Milwerger19,657,68071,692,4105,905,2505
Jake Minol12,661,65048,425,5901,864,28014
James Schaffner10,739,67010,739,67010,739,6701
Jason Eurich5,182,0507,891,5002,078,2404
Jason Probst6,882,70026,746,8201,684,18010
Jesse Loeffler19,201,53094,066,5101,455,53018
Jim Cannady5,492,12017,814,3701,476,92013
Jim Zimmerly8,409,27026,829,8801,554,6209
Joe Cantrell7,621,17020,503,6502,384,71023
John Kruger13,789,72054,601,4302,463,91017
John Simon16,940,31050,429,3101,488,94018
Jon Mueller4,260,7605,610,7102,576,1903
Josh Waltz36,929,770117,154,4202,827,7605
Julian Barnes46,200,940166,168,0504,704,9205
Justin Davis6,170,69020,779,7702,065,29016
Kate Mezzenga14,895,48075,702,8702,617,79018
Kathryn Strinic20,196,090108,073,8902,093,56026
Katie Schowengerdt14,935,33099,391,8901,726,08030
Kaysha Sanders6,798,14011,189,4002,972,0307
Kelton Ingram12,619,720103,288,8301,246,14021
Kevin Stroer75,443,150318,757,8203,262,93019
Lauren Loeffler4,239,9005,918,0801,771,9206
Leah Stroer9,125,17031,061,5302,482,28011
Marisa Barnett7,906,85020,089,3303,362,5506
Marquita Hogsett2,256,2202,256,2202,256,2201
Matt McDermitt3,991,8103,991,8103,991,8101
Matt Puckett19,080,42062,642,4203,202,45010
Melissa Simon3,298,4807,024,9101,720,83010
Michael Alderson24,120,10024,120,10024,120,1001
Nyssa Kartel13,452,50060,377,8702,562,00017
Pat Walsh 4,453,4804,453,4804,453,4801
Petar Strinic25,291,54087,340,6702,756,57013
Peter Colombatto4,259,1607,286,7302,474,8103
Phil Metzger33,010,210109,214,9502,587,51019
Rob Schowengerdt20,318,830134,302,3901,753,13022
Sabrina Reitmeyer3,836,6105,901,0701,154,3003
Sarah Harris5,679,4209,192,1603,032,9305
Scott Craig18,990,88047,616,6003,321,8803
Scott Fite6,726,9307,306,9306,410,0303
Seth Craig9,068,54033,441,9501,582,14017
Shawn Mansfield12,125,39015,146,2706,745,2004
Steve Eckhard17,549,82087,275,6701,254,28019
Steve Fifer8,823,85020,444,3102,391,4505
Steve McClain18,858,32056,309,7702,566,4808
Steven Fortenberry10,845,71044,547,7401,738,76022
Toby Gee13,278,38030,716,9105,216,2606

Deadpool

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens40,639,78076,363,71017,581,9304
Allen Loy20,392,26068,886,9905,921,3909
Andrew Stewart31,226,70031,226,70031,226,7001
Anthony Gaal42,762,850136,068,0205,571,7005
Ben Giessman13,639,82022,329,3405,288,3605
Billy Kleinert35,873,21058,639,58018,494,3403
Bob Caldwell179,622,430625,782,52010,545,20017
Brad Steinmeyer33,164,700123,188,4803,954,52019
Brian Ezell18,855,56057,833,8003,618,9808
Brian Orf51,094,690173,237,08013,861,1006
Bry Salazar29,169,64045,385,11012,954,1602
Chelsea Cobb28,755,64076,623,5208,598,6005
Chris Darden101,779,920197,865,62018,651,53017
Chris Gooch1,973,4801,973,4801,973,4801
Cody Rice89,190,000521,763,1206,592,62022
Connor Baniak9,657,38010,613,4508,701,3002
Craig Hoffman17,762,79042,569,2105,600,33318
Damon Pietras20,639,15026,835,36011,434,1403
Dawn Brinkmann13,595,70020,384,2807,658,2107
Denny Ragan41,812,24072,091,91011,532,5702
Eric Dickerson14,035,05021,923,4107,108,9204
Eric Fromme10,871,68031,423,8102,630,3808
Erik Pollard27,427,57046,932,4308,636,9207
Heather Bennett18,753,28062,763,6805,287,8706
Heather Fults9,171,3909,171,3909,171,3901
Jake Milwerger19,798,82058,826,3707,519,7405
Jake Minol20,930,64042,400,0704,980,2708
James Schaffner109,057,960353,425,7705,261,0704
Jason Eurich8,977,6609,315,1708,640,1502
Jason Probst23,937,01057,973,2003,312,5804
Jesse Loeffler34,906,11075,401,1203,782,43011
Jim Cannady23,217,55056,897,5601,802,52013
Joe Cantrell13,589,11086,312,1503,152,89019
John Kruger44,840,88096,194,34011,111,45017
John Simon37,106,05066,811,26013,631,6603
Josh Waltz38,499,52057,463,1309,644,1606
Julian Barnes37,539,26085,966,67013,517,6206
Justin Davis34,359,560144,797,9502,528,35014
Kate Mezzenga29,002,43070,512,3507,216,09011
Kathryn Strinic31,626,580148,104,6105,978,47014
Katie Schowengerdt30,980,63071,881,0207,722,08016
Kelton Ingram48,244,470109,660,7807,944,73010
Kevin Stroer88,165,300206,327,69016,895,71011
Lauren Loeffler13,648,97039,831,6505,238,17010
Leah Stroer11,275,92015,871,1706,680,6602
Marisa Barnett13,971,57024,496,8103,424,8905
Marquita Hogsett7,888,32010,129,5605,647,0702
Michael Alderson8,997,7408,997,7408,997,7401
Nyssa Kartel29,965,420141,065,9704,334,15019
Petar Strinic39,392,430120,958,0502,430,56019
Peter Colombatto8,215,35017,492,3803,126,3504
Peter Sunder28,953,25028,953,25028,953,2501
Phil Metzger31,517,64074,930,2302,812,5109
Rob Schowengerdt21,105,72076,997,9001,815,95011
Sabrina Reitmeyer15,248,85016,852,99013,644,7002
Scott Fite24,652,54043,015,70016,882,3304
Seth Craig21,308,360102,258,2402,575,24017
Shawn Mansfield25,933,97047,426,24010,681,9304
Steve Eckhard25,510,870111,408,9505,505,51025
Steve Fifer12,948,07029,851,9605,653,4204
Steve McClain22,290,23058,466,8704,513,3805
Steven Fortenberry20,223,48038,770,39010,802,21010
Toby Gee19,851,56041,958,41010,087,1506

Elvira

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens1,605,9602,176,9601,183,8004
Allen Loy5,839,0205,839,0205,839,0201
Andrew Stewart918,490918,490918,4901
Anthony Gaal2,525,6406,865,400175,1804
Billy Kleinert4,755,7509,762,1701,045,3803
Bob Caldwell16,727,98074,901,410355,27015
Brad Steinmeyer2,014,7905,832,500500,44014
Bry Salazar1,000,8201,655,040357,2603
Chelsea Cobb1,406,2803,698,610194,1304
Chris Darden4,259,20017,568,950276,31014
Chris Gooch500,280807,440193,1202
Cody Rice4,117,4008,828,440794,51013
Connor Baniak541,0001,095,520247,2803
Craig Hoffman1,714,6507,001,610157,20014
Dawn Brinkmann894,0303,801,560143,22010
Eric Dickerson2,607,7806,793,170192,3104
Eric Fromme1,253,3102,619,050618,2606
Erik Pollard986,1202,357,700198,2308
Heather Bennett755,0201,140,670365,3207
Jake Minol1,024,6701,520,770506,2305
James Schaffner11,481,38022,596,510366,2502
Jason Eurich1,104,7301,821,010348,1303
Jason Probst1,200,9001,919,540482,2502
Jim Cannady1,262,8104,899,970124,18013
Joe Cantrell1,267,5104,042,770273,10011
John Kruger3,304,7309,360,770512,5109
Josh Waltz4,817,41012,610,5501,945,88010
Julian Barnes1,886,0402,848,800477,4304
Kate Mezzenga2,262,1306,189,800583,20013
Kathryn Strinic3,560,8309,744,950766,39013
Katie Schowengerdt1,902,7605,617,040914,3208
Kelton Ingram2,090,8204,123,580471,3504
Kevin Stroer10,891,75025,074,6403,383,1503
Marquita Hogsett472,720895,680112,1505
Nyssa Kartel1,193,1203,068,310135,1509
Petar Strinic4,902,79012,896,590446,33014
Phil Metzger2,398,2006,454,870397,29010
Rob Schowengerdt1,406,6103,473,070204,2408
Sabrina Reitmeyer1,183,5501,857,670700,5403
Scott Fite5,542,7906,582,2504,503,3302
Seth Craig969,1503,354,680115,24010
Steve Eckhard2,835,47010,682,570290,14016
Steve Fifer574,7501,151,670179,1705
Steve McClain4,611,38011,920,700277,5309
Steven Fortenberry806,0901,191,550333,3103
Toby Gee1,706,1503,392,260745,4505

Elvis

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Ezell4,173,3107,342,850805,9903
Chad Sanders9,392,15018,020,5905,670,7104
Charles Shaw2,656,9702,656,9702,656,9701
Greg Upchurch5,904,0505,904,0505,904,0501
Jake Milwerger3,563,3505,058,0302,158,8403
Jesse Loeffler3,672,4804,300,7802,964,2204
John Simon13,654,02022,849,2201,225,1203
Katie Schowengerdt20,494,46070,183,9702,192,7504
Kaysha Sanders5,898,2906,961,9004,969,6203
Mark Meissner1,750,8402,570,470931,2002
Matt McDermitt6,492,6109,948,1502,741,2504
Matt Puckett5,459,71010,164,1101,932,1504
Melissa Simon3,178,7306,055,6001,207,0205
Pat Walsh 4,480,6106,510,2502,450,9702
Rob Schowengerdt6,394,82010,161,7602,627,8802
Sarah Harris8,722,95014,627,5103,517,2403
Shawn Mansfield3,705,9606,043,9701,852,8003

Iron Maiden

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens30,849,90086,882,6505,626,93010
Allen Loy22,357,42044,831,9809,449,5304
Anthony Gaal15,506,79019,810,53011,203,0502
Ben Giessman3,706,9203,706,9203,706,9201
Billy Kleinert22,240,55028,541,55015,939,5402
Bob Caldwell198,395,160764,105,40024,909,35028
Brad Steinmeyer35,742,520110,639,6303,982,65016
Brian Ezell40,530,600150,814,4306,298,92011
Brian Orf46,992,140176,130,1307,933,22016
Bry Salazar64,495,27064,495,27064,495,2701
Chad Sanders17,575,17017,575,17017,575,1701
Chelsea Cobb47,344,12063,371,93031,316,3102
Chris Darden108,399,550413,271,3806,700,93017
Chris Gooch7,169,9307,169,9307,169,9301
Chris Wheeler40,072,70040,072,70040,072,7001
Cody Rice61,775,480167,484,4005,000,11033
Craig Hoffman15,012,69040,462,6903,167,11015
Damon Pietras42,801,250137,743,5006,267,43013
David Wohldmann5,640,4905,712,0805,568,9002
Dawn Brinkmann9,636,09025,358,0403,137,1405
Denny Ragan28,452,98045,213,6106,012,7803
Eric Dickerson5,876,4205,876,4205,876,4201
Eric Fromme9,394,79023,385,4602,336,6205
Erik Pollard166,205,270176,371,170156,039,3702
Heather Bennett26,672,80083,609,8108,057,9208
Jack Cooper14,507,31023,556,6804,290,6004
Jake Milwerger48,840,95089,796,29030,210,2904
Jake Minol47,829,130213,081,8605,043,9009
James Schaffner82,293,570162,563,8502,023,2902
Jason Eurich17,119,37017,119,37017,119,3701
Jason Probst33,689,460119,794,1604,360,60015
Jesse Loeffler63,833,240154,450,2807,008,74013
Jim Cannady13,647,03051,528,4104,423,61012
Jim Zimmerly37,056,14095,309,8605,372,0405
Joe Cantrell23,547,75066,409,3003,381,39022
John Kruger69,523,510299,823,2403,102,44022
John Simon44,960,460120,313,3803,877,9308
Jon Mueller24,793,320109,225,4303,718,4007
Josh Waltz27,501,89049,530,6706,261,2508
Julian Barnes67,187,880183,685,9207,207,4307
Justin Davis24,634,96082,466,4902,932,45010
Kate Mezzenga28,121,82061,771,1106,042,09011
Kathryn Strinic19,142,48067,052,3501,370,10017
Katie Schowengerdt39,554,770145,253,6704,938,27026
Kaysha Sanders4,337,2804,337,2804,337,2801
Kelton Ingram34,730,06085,758,7408,238,45018
Kevin Stroer63,831,860311,219,5206,793,40019
Lauren Loeffler11,669,26014,930,93010,026,0703
Leah Stroer50,497,160151,170,22010,475,61012
Marisa Barnett9,729,63028,961,3402,583,6407
Marquita Hogsett3,278,7703,791,2602,766,2702
Matt Puckett45,346,240122,978,2605,398,2706
Melissa Simon6,628,89010,654,5103,392,7505
Nyssa Kartel17,842,83044,114,9103,356,97010
Petar Strinic83,714,480223,480,30015,212,34021
Peter Colombatto5,813,3806,676,3004,950,4602
Phil Metzger43,905,080125,282,6305,273,08016
Rob Schowengerdt26,561,650130,043,7405,357,22020
Sabrina Reitmeyer31,171,09031,171,09031,171,0901
Scott Craig7,793,81015,516,0302,127,6305
Scott Fite8,106,9309,023,4307,190,4302
Seth Craig14,007,10048,923,7405,480,44011
Shawn Mansfield33,780,33074,579,77018,893,7705
Steve Eckhard44,234,660164,353,8903,809,76016
Steve Fifer11,382,53019,270,1602,369,4506
Steve McClain35,200,030101,262,8507,186,0709
Steven Fortenberry20,060,63059,293,9603,406,80017
Toby Gee20,097,40029,530,0109,482,7807

Iron Man

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens5,018,6909,725,6702,448,1607
Allen Loy3,318,7705,004,2201,590,8007
Andrew Stewart3,063,0603,089,8603,036,2602
Anthony Gaal4,497,4507,597,0202,035,9604
Ben Giessman2,176,2502,442,4901,910,0102
Billy Kleinert8,140,68014,608,2303,751,9003
Bob Caldwell18,655,64064,650,4302,739,40020
Brad Steinmeyer7,090,65026,477,4701,873,98016
Brian Ezell5,228,70010,350,3402,606,25010
Brian Orf6,122,20016,335,8301,562,30011
Bry Salazar4,234,6208,585,6302,396,1204
Chad Sanders8,605,43023,978,4502,356,3905
Charles Shaw8,797,61015,569,4503,189,0803
Chelsea Cobb2,801,7704,477,3101,609,4303
Chris Darden12,709,22056,404,5102,885,26019
Chris Gooch2,423,2503,736,7301,675,5904
Cody Rice6,870,06017,408,3401,482,43021
Connor Baniak3,004,8005,066,7701,969,0603
Craig Hoffman4,071,3908,603,2501,761,24017
Damon Pietras4,898,41011,973,9001,905,1208
David Wohldmann3,137,4004,556,1702,252,8204
Dawn Brinkmann3,164,5707,352,2701,947,14011
Denny Ragan2,981,9502,981,9502,981,9501
Eric Dickerson3,695,6803,695,6803,695,6801
Eric Fromme3,113,5504,711,1101,782,9206
Erik Pollard9,809,04015,850,7703,767,3102
Heather Bennett2,280,7602,628,9601,752,8305
Jack Cooper4,775,5105,727,6403,823,3802
Jake Milwerger6,763,13010,112,6802,761,0804
Jake Minol4,635,4509,082,7101,986,10010
James Schaffner10,834,88021,281,0506,160,2105
Jason Eurich2,099,2902,099,2902,099,2901
Jason Probst4,661,36016,051,1002,101,8507
Jesse Loeffler7,340,56016,507,0502,222,10018
Jim Cannady3,194,1305,388,4501,579,65016
Jim Zimmerly4,511,5309,739,4602,063,4508
Joe Cantrell5,369,79011,226,7301,548,49016
John Kruger5,608,89014,657,0301,817,11017
John Simon3,618,6305,772,8501,999,93015
Jon Mueller3,841,7904,653,0302,751,8203
Josh Waltz4,740,4706,634,1602,159,4206
Julian Barnes10,666,51018,548,7702,236,0204
Justin Davis6,991,18012,544,5802,615,00011
Kate Mezzenga7,511,06018,254,0902,691,38016
Kathryn Strinic6,413,05012,628,3101,643,34016
Katie Schowengerdt7,268,06019,013,9901,482,89030
Kaysha Sanders6,823,66014,589,3402,246,4205
Kelton Ingram8,025,91016,831,0901,811,24017
Kevin Stroer8,667,34019,263,7101,847,96015
Lauren Loeffler4,189,39010,258,7401,577,1106
Leah Stroer5,324,0309,863,3201,884,3807
Marisa Barnett3,193,6404,462,3601,930,2703
Mark Meissner3,473,1003,473,1003,473,1001
Marquita Hogsett2,192,0402,898,3501,501,5304
Matt McDermitt5,456,5008,533,6702,379,3202
Matt Puckett3,587,9304,789,2202,386,6402
Melissa Simon2,046,4002,789,4301,378,59010
Michael Alderson9,092,2209,092,2209,092,2201
Nyssa Kartel4,201,9308,417,3201,964,43013
Pat Walsh 1,822,1202,020,0601,600,2203
Petar Strinic10,242,11065,265,1401,590,57021
Peter Colombatto2,340,2502,557,8502,108,7303
Phil Metzger7,854,98023,541,2302,386,60013
Rob Schowengerdt3,879,6407,228,3201,820,51021
Sabrina Reitmeyer8,749,70015,735,4201,763,9702
Sarah Harris13,040,51013,040,51013,040,5101
Scott Craig6,060,2908,961,2303,652,0004
Scott Fite4,838,4507,177,3401,982,3703
Seth Craig4,218,9109,253,2701,760,24014
Shawn Mansfield11,516,62024,561,9402,594,9004
Steve Eckhard6,343,47019,216,7302,066,89019
Steve Fifer3,506,2804,868,9502,232,3504
Steve McClain4,841,7909,982,0202,452,9008
Steven Fortenberry5,186,06011,495,8701,909,03018
Toby Gee6,101,78011,426,0202,424,6805

Jurassic Park

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Stewart9,145,57013,098,2205,192,9202
Anthony Gaal28,965,58028,965,58028,965,5801
Billy Kleinert16,833,79039,407,1203,484,9603
Bob Caldwell194,977,920335,907,97025,325,2606
Brad Steinmeyer41,976,58078,661,65012,535,2808
Bry Salazar10,977,95016,758,2705,197,6302
Chelsea Cobb16,032,03017,978,82014,085,2302
Chris Darden57,795,070128,301,11015,597,2705
Chris Gooch8,899,27011,713,2707,006,2503
Cody Rice68,704,350206,520,18016,824,60010
Connor Baniak18,880,37021,648,53016,112,2102
Craig Hoffman36,528,33064,202,69013,868,8406
Dawn Brinkmann15,309,35025,157,5607,484,9303
Eric Dickerson23,823,93038,949,8009,802,2904
Eric Fromme22,392,67045,634,09012,353,2804
Erik Pollard52,508,160129,275,88011,528,2804
Heather Bennett31,553,54055,242,76011,936,6003
Jake Minol22,690,67043,673,1406,370,9607
Jason Eurich9,946,8909,946,8909,946,8901
Jason Probst9,378,5909,378,5909,378,5901
Jim Cannady17,113,01038,471,5404,995,2708
Joe Cantrell12,753,88024,071,7404,016,0809
John Kruger29,110,15046,669,3206,018,5604
Josh Waltz26,222,65030,817,26022,039,8403
Julian Barnes90,403,540177,899,00018,249,2706
Kate Mezzenga28,079,29060,235,09011,789,2508
Kathryn Strinic28,103,73044,417,07012,677,9007
Katie Schowengerdt32,824,03066,728,0306,412,2503
Kevin Stroer162,786,150162,786,150162,786,1501
Marquita Hogsett11,384,60011,384,60011,384,6001
Nyssa Kartel47,151,650148,992,2902,943,9407
Petar Strinic80,515,690301,650,42015,392,5308
Phil Metzger70,611,870167,638,10012,860,9107
Rob Schowengerdt21,796,18049,979,0309,234,9205
Sabrina Reitmeyer18,623,33026,313,88011,928,6003
Scott Fite32,869,23049,469,94023,960,8303
Seth Craig27,208,37039,877,7108,744,5604
Steve Eckhard48,548,47089,650,72024,553,2407
Steve Fifer15,064,83024,803,2504,078,2604
Steve McClain41,530,650100,415,3305,935,5407
Toby Gee41,862,05041,862,05041,862,0501

Lord of the Rings

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Loy4,519,0704,662,4404,375,7002
Bob Caldwell14,791,85041,544,7203,777,40016
Brad Steinmeyer5,990,9405,990,9405,990,9401
Brian Ezell4,312,24010,241,860928,8409
Brian Orf8,396,31014,192,7205,354,7605
Chad Sanders5,312,7806,546,6803,277,9004
Charles Shaw5,850,26013,210,3102,080,1004
Chris Darden10,900,78022,450,1402,104,8003
Chris Wheeler10,495,25010,495,25010,495,2501
Cody Rice7,228,72016,788,3902,543,2007
Craig Hoffman3,478,3506,652,9001,632,0006
Damon Pietras3,989,7605,202,6202,483,8404
David Wohldmann3,842,9404,928,1602,757,7202
Denny Ragan15,799,89034,175,3005,606,6006
Eric Fromme4,527,8204,547,3804,508,2602
Greg Upchurch4,353,4404,353,4404,353,4401
Jack Cooper4,242,0504,870,8003,398,3603
Jake Milwerger13,465,57031,110,2803,721,8007
Jake Minol3,581,1403,581,1403,581,1401
Jason Probst5,132,2107,849,6402,229,0003
Jesse Loeffler9,185,57016,553,9103,254,00013
Jim Cannady8,240,2208,240,2208,240,2201
Jim Zimmerly5,372,0405,372,0405,372,0401
Joe Cantrell5,096,92010,580,8001,949,0609
John Kruger7,417,06014,642,4101,499,2806
John Simon6,910,44011,212,3803,410,2808
Jon Mueller5,140,1105,873,0604,476,4604
Justin Davis8,256,53014,335,0003,451,7406
Kathryn Strinic10,946,36018,128,1804,777,2404
Katie Schowengerdt3,800,3307,767,960857,82014
Kaysha Sanders5,191,7406,735,0003,147,6604
Kelton Ingram8,560,16019,941,1903,950,06011
Kevin Stroer14,888,61041,657,2103,008,20015
Lauren Loeffler4,480,5806,777,5002,902,4804
Leah Stroer7,000,1309,994,4201,462,6003
Marisa Barnett2,789,7507,401,280977,6606
Matt McDermitt4,643,2007,480,0802,229,5403
Matt Puckett7,805,22018,968,2902,163,8009
Melissa Simon2,923,3704,580,2801,147,8207
Michael Alderson2,290,2802,290,2802,290,2801
Nyssa Kartel3,744,7404,888,8602,455,8005
Pat Walsh 3,711,4207,554,3201,479,3604
Petar Strinic5,823,4205,823,4205,823,4201
Peter Colombatto3,489,3704,874,5002,214,8003
Rob Schowengerdt4,337,18010,710,380739,80018
Sarah Harris3,508,5605,867,4801,479,2005
Scott Craig4,773,4406,771,1203,419,6003
Seth Craig3,055,3004,492,4401,030,0407
Shawn Mansfield6,984,24020,141,2903,034,8707
Steve Eckhard5,212,30014,985,0801,786,7606
Steven Fortenberry2,140,9302,148,8602,133,0002

Pirates of the Carribean

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens21,072,380117,423,0904,281,10010
Allen Loy27,691,05064,872,0702,097,9108
Ben Giessman4,095,8805,138,8002,568,6003
Bob Caldwell103,198,470286,605,37011,675,72019
Brad Steinmeyer21,605,31036,867,3204,710,6108
Brian Ezell13,324,18035,305,8403,281,28016
Brian Orf14,789,29044,633,4703,286,17010
Chad Sanders30,011,480137,646,2504,306,7008
Charles Shaw6,503,97015,050,2101,030,9006
Chris Darden48,867,200158,935,8901,976,21012
Cody Rice36,493,680139,532,0502,442,45017
Craig Hoffman7,346,78035,864,9501,816,10016
Damon Pietras12,815,25047,387,3902,375,45016
David Wohldmann30,880,22052,778,8208,981,6102
Dawn Brinkmann6,694,85010,021,6503,636,4708
Denny Ragan145,271,040280,580,6807,170,0303
Eric Fromme7,753,17012,419,0804,650,5704
Erik Pollard11,521,50041,631,4301,399,9205
Greg Upchurch53,131,81053,131,81053,131,8101
Heather Bennett8,017,43012,212,6803,822,1702
Heather Fults1,392,5201,392,5201,392,5201
Jack Cooper9,918,37017,073,4602,474,5505
Jake Milwerger20,406,850144,528,9802,771,36011
Jake Minol9,295,86013,842,2903,587,0405
James Schaffner20,868,69044,696,0104,893,5504
Jason Eurich5,259,5508,086,4603,189,1504
Jason Probst12,345,69069,222,5703,054,20011
Jesse Loeffler22,525,30077,676,4402,704,66018
Jim Cannady17,384,20079,594,1102,779,2609
Jim Zimmerly8,625,89021,171,1302,388,55010
Joe Cantrell9,535,56042,464,9101,388,69022
John Kruger21,644,08048,682,6603,199,6008
John Simon13,901,27052,925,2301,748,28017
Jon Mueller6,709,38012,071,0101,592,1305
Josh Waltz23,633,75068,326,0103,118,7404
Julian Barnes21,402,13050,078,9605,329,2106
Justin Davis26,317,750123,053,5202,899,99015
Kate Mezzenga12,537,59030,467,0905,188,8206
Kathryn Strinic13,866,78029,492,0702,377,52011
Katie Schowengerdt21,635,770111,807,9004,026,41020
Kaysha Sanders14,166,87046,000,9902,671,3108
Kelton Ingram13,371,22060,818,0601,528,32018
Kevin Stroer48,226,530196,948,8802,244,22018
Lauren Loeffler7,611,63011,130,3904,155,9804
Leah Stroer8,992,40026,010,2103,004,6606
Marisa Barnett4,471,6708,289,8102,306,1308
Mark Meissner2,950,7102,950,7102,950,7101
Marquita Hogsett2,820,1702,820,1702,820,1701
Matt McDermitt9,486,20017,168,1103,639,9406
Matt Puckett22,864,91048,538,6003,554,4405
Melissa Simon4,762,2708,416,7601,285,20011
Michael Alderson4,701,3704,701,3704,701,3701
Nyssa Kartel7,918,67013,826,0202,914,72010
Pat Walsh 32,898,77075,903,4507,462,1403
Petar Strinic35,659,820148,156,9302,835,74012
Peter Colombatto5,860,4105,860,4105,860,4101
Peter Sunder20,510,48020,510,48020,510,4801
Phil Metzger23,464,15079,738,5904,870,0507
Rob Schowengerdt13,454,72080,688,3701,499,32023
Sarah Harris8,752,38013,787,6203,790,4705
Scott Craig3,569,9403,720,1103,419,7602
Seth Craig11,475,78055,513,0802,349,16014
Shawn Mansfield15,549,56044,237,3403,394,6709
Steve Eckhard13,386,94073,075,8902,938,93017
Steve Fifer5,187,7309,314,1003,208,9104
Steve McClain11,987,68031,897,9003,175,4204
Steven Fortenberry11,635,44044,989,2602,504,30019
Toby Gee19,444,18092,683,0303,144,9607

Sopranos

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens6,414,00014,454,3902,459,70010
Allen Loy8,954,92023,301,9601,003,26010
Andrew Stewart18,979,17018,979,17018,979,1701
Anthony Gaal9,013,08010,825,0307,201,1202
Ben Giessman2,802,8503,788,5502,210,9303
Bob Caldwell37,450,770151,671,1806,688,26029
Brad Steinmeyer8,208,36021,457,2401,291,48010
Brian Ezell10,247,13021,810,8701,940,54013
Brian Orf16,775,94060,376,3004,533,0209
Bry Salazar18,899,42019,608,26018,190,5702
Chad Sanders7,463,01010,486,0703,524,9004
Charles Shaw2,500,6402,500,6402,500,6401
Chelsea Cobb12,108,69016,873,9607,343,4202
Chris Darden18,656,38052,934,8102,925,52024
Chris Gooch3,356,3003,356,3003,356,3001
Chris Wheeler3,631,9303,631,9303,631,9301
Cody Rice12,963,24029,170,4803,635,23025
Connor Baniak4,451,9305,148,8603,755,0002
Craig Hoffman7,530,67014,429,0202,231,14018
Damon Pietras7,793,23015,306,5403,395,32014
David Wohldmann5,823,4208,671,0003,976,4303
Dawn Brinkmann8,368,77014,409,7903,318,1009
Denny Ragan14,165,53018,571,1406,665,9803
Eric Dickerson5,210,0607,407,0003,013,1202
Eric Fromme5,693,3108,078,2003,546,1805
Erik Pollard11,850,87018,191,2606,656,0205
Greg Upchurch13,348,60023,328,7303,690,6605
Heather Bennett3,960,4406,726,9201,193,9602
Jack Cooper10,574,83013,269,9407,879,7202
Jake Milwerger13,616,31029,553,6503,935,4208
Jake Minol8,221,17012,568,0302,494,5806
James Schaffner12,759,59017,851,7508,568,1604
Jason Eurich3,248,7005,329,6801,167,7202
Jason Probst5,705,58012,029,2402,158,56011
Jesse Loeffler13,960,87058,319,6204,547,16017
Jim Cannady4,334,74014,573,8001,797,70014
Jim Zimmerly11,042,14021,420,5405,716,9407
Joe Cantrell6,081,23014,676,7603,193,47020
John Kruger12,361,56040,778,7803,245,34016
John Simon6,028,91013,422,4601,997,76013
Jon Mueller17,235,42022,239,35014,061,5803
Josh Waltz23,318,850101,253,9903,991,8409
Julian Barnes11,994,45022,591,1805,212,6608
Justin Davis11,115,51026,769,5901,607,90017
Kate Mezzenga13,729,14042,766,0003,727,44016
Kathryn Strinic6,722,73015,323,3503,236,29021
Katie Schowengerdt10,978,46042,603,4301,139,50028
Kaysha Sanders7,448,70011,572,9203,040,4904
Kelton Ingram7,946,95016,580,9004,181,02015
Kevin Stroer27,089,60064,993,1904,407,48015
Lauren Loeffler6,659,6209,678,6603,500,7607
Leah Stroer8,009,82012,668,9103,479,7409
Marisa Barnett6,188,80010,362,5701,836,7507
Marquita Hogsett1,744,6202,155,1401,334,1002
Matt McDermitt4,942,3908,420,4602,980,1203
Matt Puckett6,857,47011,357,1104,503,4305
Melissa Simon5,062,6908,654,6201,912,9407
Michael Alderson7,471,8807,471,8807,471,8801
Nyssa Kartel5,532,88011,496,700951,06026
Pat Walsh 4,551,4004,551,4004,551,4001
Petar Strinic18,218,90047,367,0304,063,49017
Peter Colombatto4,221,6104,418,3604,024,8602
Peter Sunder6,934,5506,934,5506,934,5501
Phil Metzger20,738,20035,334,5806,823,8408
Rob Schowengerdt6,594,14028,515,450963,51031
Sabrina Reitmeyer3,661,7803,661,7803,661,7801
Sarah Harris4,617,8205,781,2603,454,3802
Scott Craig5,496,2406,379,1404,451,3204
Scott Fite7,995,2909,529,5006,461,0802
Seth Craig10,390,63020,389,4303,673,90015
Shawn Mansfield11,062,93017,383,0302,724,0607
Steve Eckhard9,347,23017,134,5102,126,58019
Steve Fifer6,100,95013,052,8001,230,64011
Steve McClain9,558,52027,096,6804,537,2407
Steven Fortenberry7,822,07025,814,9702,210,38022
Toby Gee10,346,14025,424,6604,108,5408

Star Trek

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens8,095,83010,573,0104,733,5405
Allen Loy9,919,04018,271,1904,218,3007
Andrew Stewart4,083,4804,278,6303,888,3202
Anthony Gaal8,671,79018,108,9802,548,2104
Ben Giessman6,496,58012,110,3403,112,1805
Billy Kleinert5,993,7205,993,7205,993,7201
Bob Caldwell60,278,880244,011,13010,883,91032
Brad Steinmeyer15,047,90049,347,9702,995,38017
Brian Ezell16,070,05065,367,1402,535,66017
Brian Orf15,348,30035,332,6104,966,99010
Chad Sanders6,704,24014,499,4602,502,1707
Charles Shaw10,627,64015,687,6303,652,9005
Chelsea Cobb9,698,32013,554,5307,264,5903
Chris Darden30,722,53082,768,6704,549,35023
Chris Gooch4,117,5004,396,6203,838,3702
Cody Rice16,563,25056,246,5201,715,33026
Connor Baniak5,980,1308,198,5903,722,5103
Craig Hoffman8,830,53022,424,5301,778,98023
Damon Pietras13,803,44040,500,5903,900,5009
David Wohldmann9,498,24016,071,3003,526,9205
Dawn Brinkmann4,586,1308,702,1301,672,04010
Denny Ragan42,653,330134,352,2506,096,1004
Eric Dickerson3,445,8303,910,8302,980,8202
Eric Fromme6,624,31010,667,3302,178,3906
Erik Pollard19,564,91038,454,6806,491,4507
Greg Upchurch17,238,12017,238,12017,238,1201
Heather Bennett12,646,54025,830,7703,672,9905
Jack Cooper10,999,57020,460,0503,153,8206
Jake Milwerger19,776,92080,950,8403,869,4509
Jake Minol11,478,86027,505,1002,598,4109
James Schaffner32,122,88080,101,5804,889,9403
Jason Eurich2,461,8103,112,2701,811,3402
Jason Probst8,356,67021,477,7303,109,88013
Jesse Loeffler14,204,96051,419,0703,109,88011
Jim Cannady6,896,40029,963,3501,454,84019
Jim Zimmerly14,052,72030,892,2204,194,8008
Joe Cantrell9,548,93049,234,890521,67027
John Kruger10,679,41015,359,4307,075,9706
John Simon13,875,80036,635,7903,905,18011
Jon Mueller11,506,66031,346,4404,024,2204
Josh Waltz19,442,42032,368,1605,495,5005
Julian Barnes19,694,42046,082,4507,018,6004
Justin Davis9,426,89025,386,0503,101,58016
Kate Mezzenga8,185,96016,819,6902,655,94014
Kathryn Strinic12,796,57039,895,3603,981,71020
Katie Schowengerdt10,938,32049,128,1901,903,08027
Kaysha Sanders8,420,00012,768,5205,775,7303
Kelton Ingram17,390,73063,782,6002,222,99020
Kevin Stroer21,423,91068,474,7702,618,89022
Lauren Loeffler5,250,6609,234,5802,426,14013
Leah Stroer6,142,07011,990,4401,838,2503
Marisa Barnett8,228,58018,623,9603,309,02010
Mark Meissner1,423,4101,423,4101,423,4101
Marquita Hogsett4,665,5605,413,2603,917,8602
Matt McDermitt9,471,97011,268,6907,675,2402
Matt Puckett10,690,75023,522,3503,271,8706
Melissa Simon4,550,7609,199,1701,003,53011
Nyssa Kartel8,038,41024,330,1202,051,73026
Pat Walsh 13,740,31021,623,9702,489,7304
Petar Strinic20,125,48073,040,0702,941,96017
Peter Colombatto4,289,4608,789,5701,767,0203
Phil Metzger14,067,08049,776,6801,374,57011
Rob Schowengerdt8,687,47028,349,0702,617,60028
Sabrina Reitmeyer8,052,7208,052,7208,052,7201
Sarah Harris8,283,67024,360,5402,840,4005
Scott Craig22,828,31046,447,87013,561,9105
Scott Fite8,896,55015,412,3204,671,2803
Seth Craig10,773,02033,470,8403,829,57017
Shawn Mansfield13,204,75030,871,2302,932,2109
Steve Eckhard11,400,59045,426,8603,162,82026
Steve Fifer5,072,37010,947,5703,092,4908
Steve McClain15,302,96046,576,1206,633,26011
Steven Fortenberry9,376,43034,249,3603,097,39014
Toby Gee13,654,47056,111,0301,613,8808

Star Wars

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens135,726,170326,740,53024,238,9008
Allen Loy152,415,970369,808,20028,486,2909
Andrew Stewart89,675,13089,675,13089,675,1301
Anthony Gaal138,016,990138,016,990138,016,9901
Ben Giessman98,293,850216,574,36027,679,0303
Billy Kleinert89,581,550124,125,75055,037,3402
Bob Caldwell860,035,6303,616,016,430119,281,26038
Brad Steinmeyer201,106,140524,087,43022,081,45016
Brian Ezell116,135,130335,108,28019,557,23016
Brian Orf210,393,660445,299,84076,914,19010
Bry Salazar217,891,410285,932,180149,850,6372
Chad Sanders211,353,670350,744,15088,352,2105
Charles Shaw110,597,830111,327,140109,868,5202
Chelsea Cobb204,250,370445,880,91052,836,9505
Chris Darden871,858,7302,198,457,99051,077,16017
Chris Gooch38,738,57061,167,32016,309,8202
Chris Wheeler119,204,790176,033,49062,376,0802
Cody Rice400,840,8301,471,685,16045,782,39024
Connor Baniak47,625,25092,079,16018,412,7603
Craig Hoffman84,002,720318,562,40019,785,14025
Damon Pietras106,501,910258,702,73055,775,24010
David Wohldmann191,378,390270,633,420126,073,9905
Dawn Brinkmann137,565,310389,839,20017,324,0008
Denny Ragan155,091,180268,087,87042,094,4902
Eric Dickerson128,192,370244,537,02051,374,7003
Eric Fromme97,388,330164,501,28045,037,3805
Erik Pollard64,305,080205,434,4208,858,6004
Greg Upchurch95,841,10095,841,10095,841,1001
Heather Bennett179,166,290457,427,02052,904,5707
Heather Fults8,019,7508,019,7508,019,7501
Jack Cooper152,529,240316,946,77018,179,2505
Jake Milwerger207,829,630450,787,82073,889,5608
Jake Minol122,077,610193,492,70037,851,6609
James Schaffner54,262,34086,170,99035,531,9003
Jason Eurich70,985,83073,102,71068,868,9402
Jason Probst125,131,640292,469,20024,168,5209
Jesse Loeffler534,206,0201,737,097,400114,070,99022
Jim Cannady93,687,060279,313,68016,495,52027
Jim Zimmerly188,307,150489,427,30063,426,0707
Joe Cantrell101,898,960289,240,88027,076,27029
John Kruger156,057,130443,759,09029,417,45019
John Simon244,876,270918,245,150122,550,1909
Jon Mueller239,835,260239,835,260239,835,2601
Josh Waltz221,971,420588,863,04046,309,80012
Julian Barnes188,660,170342,078,530101,335,5703
Justin Davis105,944,510278,618,82020,024,15013
Kate Mezzenga141,821,450349,215,60031,011,64014
Kathryn Strinic82,345,540205,641,58011,710,11017
Katie Schowengerdt185,730,130444,964,38026,962,66023
Kaysha Sanders138,528,060218,118,41079,772,7006
Kelton Ingram119,357,510429,454,30012,562,06013
Kevin Stroer460,559,8303,253,988,06043,760,91024
Lauren Loeffler143,712,000252,705,87038,356,3309
Leah Stroer146,696,340412,050,80014,866,1608
Marisa Barnett158,230,980207,522,49078,776,4405
Mark Meissner138,487,950138,487,950138,487,9501
Marquita Hogsett48,874,78053,129,36042,180,2303
Matt McDermitt80,932,270110,430,28051,434,2602
Matt Puckett146,052,670409,713,73040,421,7204
Melissa Simon93,552,440202,482,52014,264,72010
Michael Alderson75,648,36075,648,36075,648,3601
Nyssa Kartel141,950,570352,203,80019,773,45023
Petar Strinic316,877,7701,080,005,55052,196,73019
Peter Colombatto80,017,00090,020,12068,279,4803
Phil Metzger178,407,020294,144,28029,883,12015
Rob Schowengerdt108,189,310425,588,40020,063,65030
Sabrina Reitmeyer223,817,500234,537,690213,097,3102
Sarah Harris68,883,02099,707,58041,926,6803
Scott Craig157,333,320286,006,51036,292,5403
Scott Fite38,599,12038,599,12038,599,1201
Seth Craig141,082,830404,911,51028,353,40013
Shawn Mansfield193,193,880383,513,09026,523,11014
Steve Eckhard161,282,850664,061,5309,981,58028
Steve Fifer98,131,510207,751,80025,779,0607
Steve McClain144,799,280436,677,36020,754,2209
Steven Fortenberry77,115,180303,215,74018,697,20022
Toby Gee187,261,440512,706,32052,572,5306

Stranger Things

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Anthony Gaal25,363,22025,363,22025,363,2201
Billy Kleinert13,884,41013,884,41013,884,4101
Bob Caldwell65,795,14065,795,14065,795,1401
Brad Steinmeyer3,497,6003,497,6003,497,6001
Chris Darden72,997,89072,997,89072,997,8901
Chris Gooch3,949,4104,226,5103,672,3002
Cody Rice19,199,71019,199,71019,199,7101
Craig Hoffman22,764,92022,764,92022,764,9201
Eric Dickerson1,776,8602,157,5501,396,1702
Jim Cannady2,547,5602,547,5602,547,5601
Joe Cantrell2,910,8204,452,6501,368,9802
Kate Mezzenga29,308,60048,800,0703,973,3304
Kathryn Strinic12,293,25021,588,2606,772,8503
Nyssa Kartel33,525,22064,595,4502,454,9902
Petar Strinic40,898,04072,300,5509,495,5302
Rob Schowengerdt23,490,74053,324,2402,861,9504
Sabrina Reitmeyer25,629,93033,741,32017,518,5402
Scott Fite13,365,49013,840,22012,890,7602
Steve Eckhard16,773,11022,118,37013,977,5303
Steve McClain93,811,09093,811,09093,811,0901

The Addams Family

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens22,956,74060,936,7604,902,3407
Allen Loy20,611,61071,906,1802,963,35012
Andrew Stewart1,296,0001,296,0001,296,0001
Anthony Gaal20,716,04023,347,48018,084,6002
Ben Giessman11,365,81015,250,5209,549,2505
Billy Kleinert30,104,01063,750,7309,190,4706
Bob Caldwell60,317,210373,774,7401,250,10039
Brad Steinmeyer20,675,78050,709,7002,777,29025
Brian Ezell16,274,84054,820,640650,30016
Brian Orf36,402,36078,436,6204,783,05015
Bry Salazar13,607,94024,089,4803,126,3902
Chad Sanders21,879,84061,350,3505,717,3104
Charles Shaw35,770,23045,471,94026,068,5202
Chelsea Cobb12,809,42023,305,5101,326,0103
Chris Darden44,878,820134,836,41010,782,72022
Chris Gooch11,477,31021,548,9805,836,8903
Cody Rice25,813,170130,724,480560,00023
Connor Baniak37,409,06062,164,99012,653,1202
Craig Hoffman22,485,90080,454,2902,220,01022
Damon Pietras21,860,60066,588,7205,673,5004
David Wohldmann30,944,81065,992,8208,567,3004
Dawn Brinkmann13,343,44026,531,300905,1608
Denny Ragan18,717,54022,948,59014,486,4902
Eric Dickerson10,070,86014,270,3105,871,4002
Eric Fromme10,373,93037,317,7002,776,2809
Erik Pollard16,916,64042,159,8604,426,0408
Greg Upchurch36,991,40058,792,39021,048,1904
Heather Bennett16,029,75024,859,4404,603,0605
Jack Cooper16,102,86021,209,33012,601,5203
Jake Milwerger44,580,09083,183,94011,761,1505
Jake Minol19,938,10039,864,4804,076,26010
James Schaffner64,777,710141,280,16015,201,4903
Jason Eurich16,275,66016,275,66016,275,6601
Jason Probst15,392,28042,519,4901,756,23014
Jesse Loeffler20,027,08045,741,1707,304,58017
Jim Cannady20,316,26052,365,6902,737,02018
Jim Zimmerly34,695,740122,944,0704,915,2908
Joe Cantrell14,441,74036,594,550790,04025
John Kruger43,324,03099,209,2406,401,66014
John Simon15,556,32041,535,8301,396,31013
Jon Mueller6,346,7109,652,4002,266,1706
Josh Waltz34,618,10088,618,7404,370,3208
Julian Barnes27,451,71088,961,9501,590,0209
Justin Davis18,879,47039,152,1705,247,05016
Kate Mezzenga37,535,910158,248,6401,210,07017
Kathryn Strinic26,732,38071,142,8102,985,03018
Katie Schowengerdt26,787,62085,323,1204,162,08024
Kaysha Sanders21,664,78041,148,80012,296,0606
Kelton Ingram27,516,10070,530,7301,831,00017
Kevin Stroer41,535,710121,691,3408,530,18024
Lauren Loeffler22,860,12057,423,2404,486,2807
Leah Stroer29,940,93039,072,94011,366,2404
Marisa Barnett20,626,28064,796,8102,703,0309
Mark Meissner15,928,20015,928,20015,928,2001
Marquita Hogsett5,561,16012,762,170685,0403
Matt McDermitt23,466,63047,671,7002,900,2303
Matt Puckett20,945,75055,710,2007,144,22010
Melissa Simon7,721,55014,423,4304,029,1807
Nyssa Kartel23,968,35085,864,6002,942,05021
Pat Walsh 19,234,93023,723,55014,746,3102
Petar Strinic40,702,090122,030,8505,439,57027
Peter Colombatto17,399,70029,584,2905,215,1002
Peter Sunder41,703,11041,703,11041,703,1101
Phil Metzger29,633,26052,198,0802,221,36015
Rob Schowengerdt23,624,18092,519,7203,921,26025
Sabrina Reitmeyer27,405,30041,647,96014,335,2704
Sarah Harris60,953,010132,300,0203,380,0703
Scott Craig21,708,83035,278,8206,445,2003
Scott Fite5,472,7909,099,2401,846,3402
Seth Craig22,296,16071,257,0603,133,03015
Shawn Mansfield19,175,07033,123,6608,393,0603
Steve Eckhard26,004,460111,582,390950,15025
Steve Fifer6,828,1808,975,4003,892,4904
Steve McClain30,540,250109,088,2002,630,16013
Steven Fortenberry27,459,07077,452,8405,092,05020
Toby Gee26,264,55042,563,9408,027,0508

The X Files

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens4,218,3805,883,2101,840,3703
Allen Loy3,963,7805,032,8802,894,6802
Andrew Stewart3,062,7103,062,7103,062,7101
Anthony Gaal2,804,3203,633,5101,975,1302
Billy Kleinert4,583,7305,420,7003,458,6103
Bob Caldwell10,211,63016,720,5604,844,97012
Brad Steinmeyer3,982,2406,441,9002,503,7807
Bry Salazar3,253,1404,524,4301,398,9905
Chelsea Cobb4,766,0805,539,6504,231,5503
Chris Darden5,621,1009,616,9002,778,05013
Chris Gooch2,622,5903,947,7301,609,5503
Cody Rice6,117,98019,691,1603,670,14011
Connor Baniak2,626,5503,344,5302,204,9605
Craig Hoffman3,353,2006,034,0801,580,50014
Dawn Brinkmann3,201,9606,663,3901,594,79011
Eric Dickerson3,361,7004,698,3202,009,7303
Eric Fromme2,887,3703,716,1402,356,1204
Erik Pollard3,194,8604,076,7102,204,5505
Heather Bennett3,378,8804,929,7801,655,3007
Jake Minol5,951,1209,922,7204,429,4008
James Schaffner7,615,82010,632,7304,049,5805
Jason Eurich1,932,7402,654,7301,531,8503
Jason Probst4,431,3405,681,9503,180,7302
Jim Cannady3,834,7005,057,0902,254,36013
Joe Cantrell2,920,6805,032,4001,940,56013
John Kruger4,915,4208,910,3302,178,7308
Josh Waltz5,140,87010,754,4902,282,0109
Julian Barnes8,135,61015,140,1504,144,1007
Justin Davis4,026,7607,584,4202,068,5303
Kate Mezzenga3,611,5605,696,2902,045,80012
Kathryn Strinic4,676,2909,059,9401,675,71012
Katie Schowengerdt4,205,6908,833,7901,732,73011
Kelton Ingram5,591,1508,421,5602,627,3607
Kevin Stroer6,135,5206,135,5206,135,5201
Marquita Hogsett1,969,3602,291,9801,746,2504
Nyssa Kartel4,582,55010,443,8802,003,49012
Petar Strinic7,418,43016,877,9102,089,17014
Phil Metzger5,354,31011,602,7601,926,6208
Rob Schowengerdt4,855,11012,274,3601,898,17010
Sabrina Reitmeyer2,575,0302,575,0302,575,0301
Scott Fite3,324,8505,777,7601,897,1004
Seth Craig4,471,1008,401,6102,897,5208
Steve Eckhard5,165,0109,957,0502,307,70012
Steve Fifer3,514,8305,340,8302,710,8607
Steve McClain5,659,42011,828,9202,536,4409
Steven Fortenberry5,813,7405,813,7405,813,7401
Toby Gee3,724,4904,487,2503,159,2803

Transformers

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens7,798,17018,840,1302,189,4104
Allen Loy4,371,48010,710,8001,988,0908
Andrew Stewart6,318,4806,802,2905,834,6702
Anthony Gaal4,479,9007,660,3401,299,4602
Ben Giessman3,900,2504,992,2702,808,2302
Billy Kleinert10,427,33019,758,2605,727,1603
Bob Caldwell22,032,29039,812,4103,648,53030
Brad Steinmeyer11,522,35044,222,6401,994,28016
Brian Ezell4,726,9807,102,9201,970,1907
Brian Orf10,193,84021,565,2103,284,7308
Bry Salazar4,056,5606,597,7502,515,7105
Chelsea Cobb6,379,91012,866,3602,293,3005
Chris Darden19,353,14048,246,5502,285,64021
Chris Gooch4,234,2606,479,2601,989,2602
Chris Wheeler9,214,2309,214,2309,214,2301
Cody Rice8,451,70020,855,1003,899,14028
Connor Baniak1,862,4901,862,4901,862,4901
Craig Hoffman5,002,85010,908,0202,296,82015
Damon Pietras5,165,26010,530,7802,065,62011
David Wohldmann4,143,3004,420,7303,841,6603
Dawn Brinkmann4,431,70010,889,9102,233,1107
Denny Ragan9,599,65019,792,4703,637,3703
Eric Dickerson4,880,0905,479,4804,280,7002
Eric Fromme4,335,7807,141,9201,884,2106
Erik Pollard12,096,23041,636,0404,029,0006
Heather Bennett3,363,4804,608,2602,114,2206
Jack Cooper2,983,3103,673,3302,264,5403
Jake Milwerger9,678,46016,282,3906,100,8503
Jake Minol5,766,44014,594,1601,902,74015
James Schaffner7,744,3209,030,8806,457,7502
Jason Eurich6,333,4309,449,3503,217,5102
Jason Probst3,789,8607,135,9601,747,42011
Jesse Loeffler6,421,60015,761,0901,852,33017
Jim Cannady4,545,4309,589,7601,628,71013
Jim Zimmerly9,607,73019,338,0105,339,8705
Joe Cantrell5,433,89013,698,4401,067,45022
John Kruger6,533,69018,040,5003,222,35019
John Simon5,785,38011,503,4101,713,2306
Jon Mueller3,409,2403,409,2403,409,2401
Josh Waltz7,924,21017,197,8102,630,47011
Julian Barnes12,852,38023,929,3804,124,9707
Justin Davis5,948,43019,612,5701,847,86011
Kate Mezzenga6,186,54011,749,2101,474,69015
Kathryn Strinic10,710,43054,465,6202,566,57017
Katie Schowengerdt9,242,66029,676,5903,373,72024
Kelton Ingram8,764,05035,654,6801,517,65017
Kevin Stroer17,107,41036,672,1605,020,02019
Lauren Loeffler2,947,6104,617,8001,805,4307
Leah Stroer4,805,8409,376,0402,463,9907
Marisa Barnett3,478,6104,246,8102,710,4102
Marquita Hogsett3,427,4004,976,7802,074,1903
Matt Puckett8,869,44010,370,1807,465,7203
Melissa Simon4,304,7606,945,4202,154,8707
Michael Alderson3,762,4103,762,4103,762,4101
Nyssa Kartel7,418,26014,586,1433,361,66016
Petar Strinic7,702,09016,583,1003,104,44019
Peter Colombatto3,100,5704,198,7902,002,3502
Phil Metzger8,202,38022,058,6001,900,21022
Rob Schowengerdt5,984,59020,274,2102,216,94019
Sabrina Reitmeyer6,026,5808,029,4003,517,8803
Scott Craig5,359,5207,860,4903,189,6805
Scott Fite4,986,2604,986,2604,986,2601
Seth Craig5,021,31011,741,3001,699,51018
Shawn Mansfield4,215,7206,180,2702,839,2503
Steve Eckhard7,756,60020,610,3602,103,35023
Steve Fifer4,361,8508,414,0401,477,7007
Steve McClain7,842,89014,154,2402,120,12012
Steven Fortenberry6,057,00014,859,3502,191,36017
Toby Gee8,530,59015,512,5804,338,4306

Wrestlemania

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Caldwell17,164,69023,447,77013,371,2004
Brian Ezell15,229,59021,310,3309,148,8502
Chad Sanders12,640,79019,774,2205,693,0204
Charles Shaw12,761,05022,253,7703,268,3302
Greg Upchurch15,871,37029,704,2904,618,0606
Jake Milwerger22,026,03041,634,61013,579,2604
Jesse Loeffler12,049,25015,486,8305,215,2507
John Simon18,995,71041,878,8005,852,4504
Katie Schowengerdt10,270,24019,019,8805,192,8204
Kaysha Sanders9,656,65018,398,6103,690,0903
Kevin Stroer19,528,16030,105,34011,682,1303
Mark Meissner5,526,4607,824,2503,881,3703
Matt McDermitt22,278,98022,278,98022,278,9801
Matt Puckett9,921,91013,272,3805,820,4505
Melissa Simon3,452,9604,403,9902,501,9302
Pat Walsh 9,463,35015,430,9006,727,6304
Rob Schowengerdt9,215,04011,758,3705,466,0204
Sarah Harris9,814,79015,890,1402,565,3604
Shawn Mansfield15,913,42028,606,9205,889,4805