St. Louis Area Pinball
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC9,004,08049,908,1502,111,170205
Aerosmith19,165,490258,763,5501,246,140535
Deadpool37,908,080625,782,5202,430,560307
Elvira2,053,48022,596,510112,15099
Elvis6,880,52070,183,970805,99051
Iron Maiden45,397,330764,105,4002,023,290457
Iron Man6,323,53065,265,1401,378,590432
Lord of the Rings7,082,58041,657,210739,800277
Pirates of the Carribean21,446,070286,605,3701,030,900543
Sopranos10,944,410102,219,030951,060519
Star Trek13,977,530134,352,250521,670545
Star Wars211,313,1403,616,016,4308,019,750531
The Addams Family24,095,780141,280,160560,000532
The X Files5,330,00016,877,9101,531,850105
Transformers7,782,39044,190,9001,067,450425
Wrestlemania13,188,90041,878,8002,501,93071

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - AC/DC - Aerosmith - Deadpool - Elvira - Elvis - Iron Maiden - Iron Man - Lord of the Rings - Pirates of the Carribean - Sopranos - Star Trek - Star Wars - The Addams Family - The X Files - Transformers - Wrestlemania

AC/DC

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Caldwell20,188,02049,908,1507,872,57011
Brian Ezell9,811,89018,274,3404,914,4707
Brian Orf11,390,95022,814,2805,157,3106
Chad Sanders6,766,34010,372,0402,273,6405
Charles Shaw3,672,5404,630,3302,593,3603
Chris Wheeler7,299,49011,486,3804,792,2303
Cody Rice6,186,65011,664,8103,329,75010
Damon Pietras7,093,2108,348,2705,791,6203
David Wohldmann9,936,55024,437,1905,542,4205
Greg Upchurch14,206,68017,735,6208,150,6503
Jack Cooper9,257,54024,991,4902,355,4804
Jake Milwerger8,801,06013,529,4203,380,0304
Jason Probst11,285,48029,088,4703,689,2607
Jesse Loeffler6,805,28011,504,3302,783,51010
Jim Zimmerly8,228,37011,978,6904,961,1105
Joe Cantrell4,688,4808,630,8702,303,2807
John Simon11,124,20042,984,1302,908,11014
Jon Mueller5,359,3205,492,8705,248,5403
Justin Davis5,409,8709,372,3103,162,9804
Katie Schowengerdt6,511,56011,663,9903,021,64012
Kaysha Sanders13,011,35019,908,1605,699,5706
Kelton Ingram13,422,87038,004,3306,244,0908
Kevin Stroer13,006,25023,748,4204,798,71011
Leah Stroer5,674,5106,802,5404,430,9104
Mark Meissner2,989,9202,993,1302,986,7102
Matt McDermitt3,123,4503,123,4503,123,4501
Matt Puckett8,250,60024,364,7502,241,55011
Melissa Simon2,767,7603,582,0002,111,1707
Rob Schowengerdt4,569,08010,863,4602,195,17011
Sarah Harris8,829,03014,114,8604,791,9304
Scott Craig12,353,61024,509,8203,928,3903
Shawn Mansfield10,137,88015,185,2804,924,9803
Steve Eckhard7,117,8508,956,0006,084,4803
Steven Fortenberry6,969,06010,163,4904,947,3105

Aerosmith

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens27,820,850151,780,7603,525,3007
Allen Loy6,076,45013,753,7402,646,7906
Ben Giessman6,252,8908,037,8404,221,6203
Bob Caldwell72,589,260243,731,3603,503,07021
Brad Steinmeyer7,870,70014,230,0104,182,19010
Brian Ezell21,196,38091,619,7501,970,57013
Brian Orf24,622,47062,647,3701,386,12010
Chad Sanders8,812,17019,497,0302,106,6105
Charles Shaw13,257,93031,732,3303,103,2603
Chris Darden27,461,16082,133,2204,584,63012
Chris Wheeler12,357,32029,511,2103,721,7803
Cody Rice18,659,06058,881,7003,118,31021
Craig Hoffman4,158,0308,624,8901,612,3308
Damon Pietras14,548,80055,769,0101,608,14013
David Wohldmann12,776,97022,859,6007,619,6604
Dawn Brinkmann4,120,9006,155,8603,306,5604
Denny Ragan79,290,660211,714,3202,137,8757
Eric Fromme11,784,54037,222,8001,899,9904
Erik Pollard5,493,2005,493,2005,493,2001
Greg Upchurch2,549,0902,549,0902,549,0901
Heather Bennett31,747,75031,747,75031,747,7501
Heather Fults4,771,5804,771,5804,771,5801
Jack Cooper4,202,4005,537,3703,007,6303
Jake Milwerger19,657,68071,692,4105,905,2505
Jake Minol11,263,09026,390,5901,864,2806
James Schaffner10,739,67010,739,67010,739,6701
Jason Eurich3,321,3204,564,4002,078,2402
Jason Probst7,789,96026,746,8201,684,1807
Jesse Loeffler19,201,53094,066,5101,455,53018
Jim Cannady3,923,6106,303,4801,893,2006
Jim Zimmerly8,409,27026,829,8801,554,6209
Joe Cantrell7,362,19020,503,6502,384,71015
John Kruger9,151,15034,327,3603,006,53013
John Simon16,940,31050,429,3101,488,94018
Jon Mueller4,260,7605,610,7102,576,1903
Josh Waltz79,792,940117,154,42042,431,4602
Justin Davis6,170,69020,779,7702,065,29016
Kate Mezzenga23,993,66075,702,8702,617,7908
Kathryn Strinic24,388,150108,073,8902,960,98015
Katie Schowengerdt14,059,23099,391,8901,726,08024
Kaysha Sanders6,798,14011,189,4002,972,0307
Kelton Ingram12,619,720103,288,8301,246,14021
Kevin Stroer65,285,070258,763,5503,262,93017
Lauren Loeffler4,239,9005,918,0801,771,9206
Leah Stroer9,125,17031,061,5302,482,28011
Marisa Barnett7,906,85020,089,3303,362,5506
Marquitia Hogsett2,256,2202,256,2202,256,2201
Matt McDermitt3,991,8103,991,8103,991,8101
Matt Puckett19,080,42062,642,4203,202,45010
Melissa Simon3,298,4807,024,9101,720,83010
Michael Alderson24,120,10024,120,10024,120,1001
Nyssa Kartel12,735,27057,785,8302,642,22011
Pat Walsh 4,453,4804,453,4804,453,4801
Petar Strinic14,276,78052,996,4003,010,3907
Peter Colombatto4,259,1607,286,7302,474,8103
Phil Metzger32,850,71068,583,4002,587,51011
Rob Schowengerdt20,149,410134,302,3901,753,13018
Sarah Harris5,679,4209,192,1603,032,9305
Scott Craig18,990,88047,616,6003,321,8803
Seth Craig12,023,74033,441,9502,114,75010
Shawn Mansfield12,125,39015,146,2706,745,2004
Steve Eckhard21,221,40087,275,6701,254,28014
Steve Fifer5,067,8805,067,8805,067,8801
Steve McClain20,243,69037,920,8902,566,4802
Steven Fortenberry10,845,71044,547,7401,738,76022
Toby Gee12,439,58025,788,6505,573,8503

Deadpool

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens28,731,81045,720,82017,581,9303
Allen Loy20,392,26068,886,9905,921,3909
Ben Giessman13,639,82022,329,3405,288,3605
Bob Caldwell182,566,780625,782,52020,136,18011
Brad Steinmeyer21,518,93075,469,4303,954,5208
Brian Ezell18,855,56057,833,8003,618,9808
Brian Orf51,094,690173,237,08013,861,1006
Chris Darden97,443,280191,115,73033,224,87010
Cody Rice83,644,650521,763,12013,523,53013
Craig Hoffman16,992,09041,564,4505,600,33312
Damon Pietras20,639,15026,835,36011,434,1403
Dawn Brinkmann8,517,0808,517,0808,517,0801
Denny Ragan41,812,24072,091,91011,532,5702
Eric Fromme13,512,29031,423,8106,446,9804
Heather Fults9,171,3909,171,3909,171,3901
Jake Milwerger19,798,82058,826,3707,519,7405
Jake Minol26,635,42042,400,07013,060,7005
James Schaffner109,057,960353,425,7705,261,0704
Jason Eurich9,315,1709,315,1709,315,1701
Jason Probst12,765,64012,765,64012,765,6401
Jesse Loeffler34,906,11075,401,1203,782,43011
Jim Cannady16,856,81023,777,8309,230,3306
Joe Cantrell17,681,41086,312,1503,152,8909
John Kruger37,814,57093,109,93015,272,7108
John Simon37,106,05066,811,26013,631,6603
Josh Waltz9,644,1609,644,1609,644,1601
Julian Barnes33,385,78042,614,23018,297,8803
Justin Davis34,359,560144,797,9502,528,35014
Kate Mezzenga23,999,21039,290,35010,504,8703
Kathryn Strinic44,811,720148,104,61011,484,1308
Katie Schowengerdt31,249,41069,954,6208,378,0609
Kelton Ingram48,244,470109,660,7807,944,73010
Kevin Stroer62,676,780115,405,04016,895,7109
Lauren Loeffler13,648,97039,831,6505,238,17010
Leah Stroer11,275,92015,871,1706,680,6602
Marisa Barnett13,971,57024,496,8103,424,8905
Marquitia Hogsett5,647,0705,647,0705,647,0701
Michael Alderson8,997,7408,997,7408,997,7401
Nyssa Kartel21,640,48073,850,2704,334,15012
Petar Strinic38,883,53070,495,6102,430,5608
Peter Colombatto8,215,35017,492,3803,126,3504
Peter Sunder28,953,25028,953,25028,953,2501
Phil Metzger44,442,03074,930,2302,812,5105
Rob Schowengerdt17,730,64060,142,3302,979,6107
Seth Craig16,473,70057,584,8203,960,04011
Shawn Mansfield25,933,97047,426,24010,681,9304
Steve Eckhard19,247,78044,487,9908,041,43014
Steve McClain5,078,8205,644,2604,513,3802
Steven Fortenberry20,223,48038,770,39010,802,21010
Toby Gee23,037,12041,958,41010,087,1504

Elvira

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens2,176,9602,176,9602,176,9601
Bob Caldwell2,599,5405,752,670355,2703
Brad Steinmeyer1,039,7501,309,550500,4404
Chris Darden897,6401,795,070370,3303
Cody Rice1,437,0002,359,350815,7304
Craig Hoffman368,940647,380157,2003
Dawn Brinkmann253,180253,180253,1801
Heather Bennett604,360728,450480,2702
Jake Minol1,488,1501,520,7701,455,5202
James Schaffner11,481,38022,596,510366,2502
Jason Probst1,919,5401,919,5401,919,5401
Jim Cannady1,057,6801,901,540679,3804
Joe Cantrell976,460976,460976,4601
John Kruger2,828,7408,795,730512,5106
Josh Waltz4,017,5306,488,2902,762,5404
Julian Barnes1,886,0402,848,800477,4304
Kate Mezzenga1,753,3305,236,500873,4007
Kathryn Strinic2,597,0904,291,970766,3905
Katie Schowengerdt2,273,1305,617,040914,3204
Kelton Ingram2,090,8204,123,580471,3504
Marquitia Hogsett112,150112,150112,1501
Nyssa Kartel1,045,9402,119,010649,2605
Petar Strinic4,466,7406,091,3001,170,4704
Phil Metzger2,531,5906,454,870397,2905
Rob Schowengerdt1,800,2503,473,070366,2904
Seth Craig161,770208,300115,2402
Steve Eckhard1,999,2303,751,210554,6505
Steve McClain870,2301,721,850277,5303
Steven Fortenberry806,0901,191,550333,3103
Toby Gee1,683,3102,220,0501,146,5702

Elvis

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Ezell4,173,3107,342,850805,9903
Chad Sanders9,392,15018,020,5905,670,7104
Charles Shaw2,656,9702,656,9702,656,9701
Greg Upchurch5,904,0505,904,0505,904,0501
Jake Milwerger3,563,3505,058,0302,158,8403
Jesse Loeffler3,672,4804,300,7802,964,2204
John Simon13,654,02022,849,2201,225,1203
Katie Schowengerdt20,494,46070,183,9702,192,7504
Kaysha Sanders5,898,2906,961,9004,969,6203
Mark Meissner1,750,8402,570,470931,2002
Matt McDermitt6,492,6109,948,1502,741,2504
Matt Puckett5,459,71010,164,1101,932,1504
Melissa Simon3,178,7306,055,6001,207,0205
Pat Walsh 4,480,6106,510,2502,450,9702
Rob Schowengerdt6,394,82010,161,7602,627,8802
Sarah Harris8,722,95014,627,5103,517,2403
Shawn Mansfield3,705,9606,043,9701,852,8003

Iron Maiden

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens41,917,55086,882,65010,083,6106
Allen Loy22,357,42044,831,9809,449,5304
Ben Giessman3,706,9203,706,9203,706,9201
Bob Caldwell190,653,400764,105,40024,909,35020
Brad Steinmeyer38,267,070110,639,6303,982,6509
Brian Ezell40,530,600150,814,4306,298,92011
Brian Orf46,992,140176,130,1307,933,22016
Chad Sanders17,575,17017,575,17017,575,1701
Chris Darden84,101,000273,583,3306,700,93011
Chris Wheeler40,072,70040,072,70040,072,7001
Cody Rice60,652,080167,484,4005,000,11028
Craig Hoffman12,400,17040,462,6903,167,11010
Damon Pietras42,801,250137,743,5006,267,43013
David Wohldmann5,640,4905,712,0805,568,9002
Dawn Brinkmann10,760,01010,760,01010,760,0101
Denny Ragan28,452,98045,213,6106,012,7803
Eric Fromme11,876,02023,385,4602,336,6203
Heather Bennett21,858,90021,858,90021,858,9001
Jack Cooper14,507,31023,556,6804,290,6004
Jake Milwerger48,840,95089,796,29030,210,2904
Jake Minol76,551,840213,081,8606,678,7704
James Schaffner82,293,570162,563,8502,023,2902
Jason Probst30,044,26094,872,4504,360,60010
Jesse Loeffler63,833,240154,450,2807,008,74013
Jim Cannady9,269,34016,898,5204,423,6107
Jim Zimmerly37,056,14095,309,8605,372,0405
Joe Cantrell22,248,30066,409,3003,381,39016
John Kruger65,231,310174,052,0603,102,44016
John Simon44,960,460120,313,3803,877,9308
Jon Mueller24,793,320109,225,4303,718,4007
Josh Waltz23,058,86044,794,6706,261,2504
Julian Barnes17,279,33017,279,33017,279,3301
Justin Davis24,634,96082,466,4902,932,45010
Kate Mezzenga27,987,00061,771,1106,042,0908
Kathryn Strinic18,685,55057,208,5103,231,2909
Katie Schowengerdt33,306,130113,812,7805,914,13019
Kaysha Sanders4,337,2804,337,2804,337,2801
Kelton Ingram34,730,06085,758,7408,238,45018
Kevin Stroer51,916,150157,002,8806,793,40017
Lauren Loeffler11,669,26014,930,93010,026,0703
Leah Stroer50,497,160151,170,22010,475,61012
Marisa Barnett9,729,63028,961,3402,583,6407
Matt Puckett45,346,240122,978,2605,398,2706
Melissa Simon6,628,89010,654,5103,392,7505
Nyssa Kartel15,493,00044,114,9103,356,9707
Petar Strinic96,784,920223,480,30015,212,34014
Peter Colombatto5,813,3806,676,3004,950,4602
Phil Metzger38,622,930125,282,6305,273,0809
Rob Schowengerdt28,075,190130,043,7405,357,22018
Scott Craig7,793,81015,516,0302,127,6305
Seth Craig13,109,91048,923,7405,480,4407
Shawn Mansfield33,780,33074,579,77018,893,7705
Steve Eckhard49,464,530164,353,8903,809,76010
Steve McClain16,908,94039,870,7007,186,0704
Steven Fortenberry20,060,63059,293,9603,406,80017
Toby Gee22,406,68028,102,94016,710,4102

Iron Man

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens4,591,4007,223,2802,706,0605
Allen Loy3,606,7705,004,2202,148,1106
Ben Giessman2,176,2502,442,4901,910,0102
Bob Caldwell16,340,05058,795,4802,739,40014
Brad Steinmeyer4,927,4208,584,5301,873,9807
Brian Ezell5,228,70010,350,3402,606,25010
Brian Orf6,122,20016,335,8301,562,30011
Chad Sanders8,605,43023,978,4502,356,3905
Charles Shaw8,797,61015,569,4503,189,0803
Chris Darden10,118,38030,965,7504,986,48010
Cody Rice6,567,10014,756,1401,482,43016
Craig Hoffman3,987,2206,187,2401,761,24011
Damon Pietras4,898,41011,973,9001,905,1208
David Wohldmann3,137,4004,556,1702,252,8204
Dawn Brinkmann2,562,3603,806,4301,947,1406
Denny Ragan2,981,9502,981,9502,981,9501
Eric Fromme2,176,3702,461,7801,782,9203
Heather Bennett2,628,9602,628,9602,628,9601
Jack Cooper4,775,5105,727,6403,823,3802
Jake Milwerger6,763,13010,112,6802,761,0804
Jake Minol6,189,5509,082,7101,986,1003
James Schaffner10,834,88021,281,0506,160,2105
Jason Eurich2,099,2902,099,2902,099,2901
Jason Probst2,757,7003,439,6702,101,8505
Jesse Loeffler7,340,56016,507,0502,222,10018
Jim Cannady3,457,6005,388,4502,162,7507
Jim Zimmerly4,511,5309,739,4602,063,4508
Joe Cantrell4,694,02011,226,7301,548,49011
John Kruger5,594,3707,960,4202,665,17010
John Simon3,618,6305,772,8501,999,93015
Jon Mueller3,841,7904,653,0302,751,8203
Josh Waltz6,405,0306,634,1606,175,9002
Julian Barnes15,060,28018,548,77011,571,7802
Justin Davis6,991,18012,544,5802,615,00011
Kate Mezzenga11,486,86018,254,0902,776,5304
Kathryn Strinic5,345,7407,970,3401,643,3409
Katie Schowengerdt7,450,01018,086,2001,482,89024
Kaysha Sanders6,823,66014,589,3402,246,4205
Kelton Ingram8,025,91016,831,0901,811,24017
Kevin Stroer10,240,73019,263,7103,122,98012
Lauren Loeffler4,189,39010,258,7401,577,1106
Leah Stroer5,324,0309,863,3201,884,3807
Marisa Barnett3,193,6404,462,3601,930,2703
Mark Meissner3,473,1003,473,1003,473,1001
Marquitia Hogsett2,199,9402,898,3501,501,5302
Matt McDermitt5,456,5008,533,6702,379,3202
Matt Puckett3,587,9304,789,2202,386,6402
Melissa Simon2,046,4002,789,4301,378,59010
Michael Alderson9,092,2209,092,2209,092,2201
Nyssa Kartel5,204,0208,417,3201,964,4304
Pat Walsh 1,822,1202,020,0601,600,2203
Petar Strinic10,479,19065,265,1401,590,57014
Peter Colombatto2,340,2502,557,8502,108,7303
Phil Metzger7,639,87014,368,9202,873,8106
Rob Schowengerdt4,068,4607,228,3201,820,51014
Sarah Harris13,040,51013,040,51013,040,5101
Scott Craig6,060,2908,961,2303,652,0004
Seth Craig4,061,7809,253,2701,760,24010
Shawn Mansfield11,516,62024,561,9402,594,9004
Steve Eckhard5,848,21010,713,3102,376,62012
Steve McClain9,982,0209,982,0209,982,0201
Steven Fortenberry5,186,06011,495,8701,909,03018
Toby Gee5,390,3906,969,9402,424,6803

Lord of the Rings

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Loy4,519,0704,662,4404,375,7002
Bob Caldwell14,791,85041,544,7203,777,40016
Brad Steinmeyer5,990,9405,990,9405,990,9401
Brian Ezell4,312,24010,241,860928,8409
Brian Orf8,396,31014,192,7205,354,7605
Chad Sanders5,312,7806,546,6803,277,9004
Charles Shaw5,850,26013,210,3102,080,1004
Chris Darden10,900,78022,450,1402,104,8003
Chris Wheeler10,495,25010,495,25010,495,2501
Cody Rice7,228,72016,788,3902,543,2007
Craig Hoffman3,478,3506,652,9001,632,0006
Damon Pietras3,989,7605,202,6202,483,8404
David Wohldmann3,842,9404,928,1602,757,7202
Denny Ragan15,799,89034,175,3005,606,6006
Eric Fromme4,527,8204,547,3804,508,2602
Greg Upchurch4,353,4404,353,4404,353,4401
Jack Cooper4,242,0504,870,8003,398,3603
Jake Milwerger13,465,57031,110,2803,721,8007
Jake Minol3,581,1403,581,1403,581,1401
Jason Probst5,132,2107,849,6402,229,0003
Jesse Loeffler9,185,57016,553,9103,254,00013
Jim Cannady8,240,2208,240,2208,240,2201
Jim Zimmerly5,372,0405,372,0405,372,0401
Joe Cantrell5,096,92010,580,8001,949,0609
John Kruger7,417,06014,642,4101,499,2806
John Simon6,910,44011,212,3803,410,2808
Jon Mueller5,140,1105,873,0604,476,4604
Justin Davis8,256,53014,335,0003,451,7406
Kathryn Strinic10,946,36018,128,1804,777,2404
Katie Schowengerdt3,800,3307,767,960857,82014
Kaysha Sanders5,191,7406,735,0003,147,6604
Kelton Ingram8,560,16019,941,1903,950,06011
Kevin Stroer14,888,61041,657,2103,008,20015
Lauren Loeffler4,480,5806,777,5002,902,4804
Leah Stroer7,000,1309,994,4201,462,6003
Marisa Barnett2,789,7507,401,280977,6606
Matt McDermitt4,643,2007,480,0802,229,5403
Matt Puckett7,805,22018,968,2902,163,8009
Melissa Simon2,923,3704,580,2801,147,8207
Michael Alderson2,290,2802,290,2802,290,2801
Nyssa Kartel3,744,7404,888,8602,455,8005
Pat Walsh 3,711,4207,554,3201,479,3604
Petar Strinic5,823,4205,823,4205,823,4201
Peter Colombatto3,489,3704,874,5002,214,8003
Rob Schowengerdt4,337,18010,710,380739,80018
Sarah Harris3,508,5605,867,4801,479,2005
Scott Craig4,773,4406,771,1203,419,6003
Seth Craig3,055,3004,492,4401,030,0407
Shawn Mansfield6,984,24020,141,2903,034,8707
Steve Eckhard5,212,30014,985,0801,786,7606
Steven Fortenberry2,140,9302,148,8602,133,0002

Pirates of the Carribean

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens25,900,330117,423,0904,281,1007
Allen Loy29,174,66064,872,0702,097,9107
Ben Giessman4,095,8805,138,8002,568,6003
Bob Caldwell102,254,390286,605,37011,675,72018
Brad Steinmeyer23,944,23036,867,3204,710,6107
Brian Ezell13,324,18035,305,8403,281,28016
Brian Orf14,789,29044,633,4703,286,17010
Chad Sanders30,011,480137,646,2504,306,7008
Charles Shaw6,503,97015,050,2101,030,9006
Chris Darden48,686,430158,935,8901,976,21010
Cody Rice36,493,680139,532,0502,442,45017
Craig Hoffman7,712,61035,864,9501,816,10014
Damon Pietras12,815,25047,387,3902,375,45016
David Wohldmann30,880,22052,778,8208,981,6102
Dawn Brinkmann7,433,78010,021,6504,814,3605
Denny Ragan145,271,040280,580,6807,170,0303
Eric Fromme7,753,17012,419,0804,650,5704
Erik Pollard7,504,8007,504,8007,504,8001
Greg Upchurch53,131,81053,131,81053,131,8101
Heather Fults1,392,5201,392,5201,392,5201
Jack Cooper9,918,37017,073,4602,474,5505
Jake Milwerger20,406,850144,528,9802,771,36011
Jake Minol10,340,12013,842,2903,587,0403
James Schaffner20,868,69044,696,0104,893,5504
Jason Eurich4,816,9404,816,9404,816,9401
Jason Probst12,794,37069,222,5703,054,2009
Jesse Loeffler22,525,30077,676,4402,704,66018
Jim Cannady16,769,28079,594,1102,779,2608
Jim Zimmerly8,625,89021,171,1302,388,55010
Joe Cantrell9,732,20042,464,9101,388,69019
John Kruger18,372,90048,682,6603,199,6007
John Simon13,901,27052,925,2301,748,28017
Jon Mueller6,709,38012,071,0101,592,1305
Josh Waltz23,633,75068,326,0103,118,7404
Julian Barnes21,402,13050,078,9605,329,2106
Justin Davis26,317,750123,053,5202,899,99015
Kate Mezzenga13,842,97030,467,0905,188,8205
Kathryn Strinic14,212,53029,492,0702,377,52010
Katie Schowengerdt21,872,520111,807,9004,026,41019
Kaysha Sanders14,166,87046,000,9902,671,3108
Kelton Ingram13,371,22060,818,0601,528,32018
Kevin Stroer48,226,530196,948,8802,244,22018
Lauren Loeffler7,611,63011,130,3904,155,9804
Leah Stroer8,992,40026,010,2103,004,6606
Marisa Barnett4,471,6708,289,8102,306,1308
Mark Meissner2,950,7102,950,7102,950,7101
Matt McDermitt9,486,20017,168,1103,639,9406
Matt Puckett22,864,91048,538,6003,554,4405
Melissa Simon4,762,2708,416,7601,285,20011
Michael Alderson4,701,3704,701,3704,701,3701
Nyssa Kartel7,918,67013,826,0202,914,72010
Pat Walsh 32,898,77075,903,4507,462,1403
Petar Strinic41,030,040148,156,9302,835,74010
Peter Colombatto5,860,4105,860,4105,860,4101
Peter Sunder20,510,48020,510,48020,510,4801
Phil Metzger23,464,15079,738,5904,870,0507
Rob Schowengerdt13,454,72080,688,3701,499,32023
Sarah Harris8,752,38013,787,6203,790,4705
Scott Craig3,569,9403,720,1103,419,7602
Seth Craig12,692,94055,513,0803,098,38011
Shawn Mansfield15,549,56044,237,3403,394,6709
Steve Eckhard14,589,81073,075,8902,938,93015
Steve Fifer3,208,9103,208,9103,208,9101
Steve McClain11,987,68031,897,9003,175,4204
Steven Fortenberry11,635,44044,989,2602,504,30019
Toby Gee26,295,07092,683,0303,144,9604

Sopranos

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens5,847,69011,652,0902,459,7008
Allen Loy9,838,43023,301,9603,495,0609
Ben Giessman2,802,8503,788,5502,210,9303
Bob Caldwell30,979,180102,219,0306,688,26021
Brad Steinmeyer9,236,39021,457,2402,297,4607
Brian Ezell10,247,13021,810,8701,940,54013
Brian Orf16,775,94060,376,3004,533,0209
Chad Sanders7,463,01010,486,0703,524,9004
Charles Shaw2,500,6402,500,6402,500,6401
Chris Darden18,566,05047,990,0802,925,52014
Chris Wheeler3,631,9303,631,9303,631,9301
Cody Rice12,327,93029,170,4803,766,20016
Craig Hoffman5,942,94013,440,8202,231,1409
Damon Pietras7,793,23015,306,5403,395,32014
David Wohldmann5,823,4208,671,0003,976,4303
Dawn Brinkmann6,476,11014,056,1003,318,1004
Denny Ragan14,165,53018,571,1406,665,9803
Eric Fromme7,122,2008,078,2006,166,2002
Erik Pollard9,056,7009,056,7009,056,7001
Greg Upchurch13,348,60023,328,7303,690,6605
Jack Cooper10,574,83013,269,9407,879,7202
Jake Milwerger13,616,31029,553,6503,935,4208
Jake Minol8,014,86012,568,0302,494,5804
James Schaffner12,759,59017,851,7508,568,1604
Jason Probst5,355,85012,029,2402,158,56010
Jesse Loeffler13,960,87058,319,6204,547,16017
Jim Cannady5,090,91014,573,8001,797,7007
Jim Zimmerly11,042,14021,420,5405,716,9407
Joe Cantrell6,125,12014,676,7603,193,47017
John Kruger13,435,72040,778,7803,245,34011
John Simon6,028,91013,422,4601,997,76013
Jon Mueller17,235,42022,239,35014,061,5803
Josh Waltz33,993,950101,253,9905,083,4405
Julian Barnes11,684,50016,617,1006,571,5305
Justin Davis11,115,51026,769,5901,607,90017
Kate Mezzenga18,309,52042,766,0003,727,4407
Kathryn Strinic7,500,55015,323,3503,963,38012
Katie Schowengerdt10,710,99042,603,4301,139,50023
Kaysha Sanders7,448,70011,572,9203,040,4904
Kelton Ingram7,946,95016,580,9004,181,02015
Kevin Stroer23,810,90064,993,1904,407,48012
Lauren Loeffler6,659,6209,678,6603,500,7607
Leah Stroer8,009,82012,668,9103,479,7409
Marisa Barnett6,188,80010,362,5701,836,7507
Matt McDermitt4,942,3908,420,4602,980,1203
Matt Puckett6,857,47011,357,1104,503,4305
Melissa Simon5,062,6908,654,6201,912,9407
Michael Alderson7,471,8807,471,8807,471,8801
Nyssa Kartel5,007,18011,496,700951,06017
Pat Walsh 4,551,4004,551,4004,551,4001
Petar Strinic17,116,85047,367,0304,063,49012
Peter Colombatto4,221,6104,418,3604,024,8602
Peter Sunder6,934,5506,934,5506,934,5501
Phil Metzger21,792,68035,334,5806,823,8404
Rob Schowengerdt5,368,82012,081,080963,51024
Sarah Harris4,617,8205,781,2603,454,3802
Scott Craig5,496,2406,379,1404,451,3204
Seth Craig10,139,76020,389,4303,673,90011
Shawn Mansfield11,062,93017,383,0302,724,0607
Steve Eckhard9,422,20017,134,5102,126,58012
Steve Fifer10,289,56010,289,56010,289,5601
Steve McClain5,271,1506,566,6504,537,2403
Steven Fortenberry7,822,07025,814,9702,210,38022
Toby Gee11,105,39025,424,6604,108,5407

Star Trek

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens8,070,2708,143,7407,996,7902
Allen Loy10,976,42018,271,1904,723,1905
Ben Giessman6,496,58012,110,3403,112,1805
Bob Caldwell48,045,360105,869,68010,883,91026
Brad Steinmeyer14,205,55028,243,1702,995,3808
Brian Ezell16,070,05065,367,1402,535,66017
Brian Orf15,348,30035,332,6104,966,99010
Chad Sanders6,704,24014,499,4602,502,1707
Charles Shaw10,627,64015,687,6303,652,9005
Chris Darden30,755,25082,768,6705,988,55015
Cody Rice14,534,07041,203,7701,715,33017
Craig Hoffman5,467,53013,427,4101,778,98012
Damon Pietras13,803,44040,500,5903,900,5009
David Wohldmann9,498,24016,071,3003,526,9205
Dawn Brinkmann4,720,5608,702,1302,375,7504
Denny Ragan42,653,330134,352,2506,096,1004
Eric Fromme6,428,47010,667,3302,178,3905
Erik Pollard9,399,9409,399,9409,399,9401
Greg Upchurch17,238,12017,238,12017,238,1201
Heather Bennett3,672,9903,672,9903,672,9901
Jack Cooper10,999,57020,460,0503,153,8206
Jake Milwerger19,776,92080,950,8403,869,4509
Jake Minol5,619,4307,950,7602,598,4104
James Schaffner32,122,88080,101,5804,889,9403
Jason Eurich1,811,3401,811,3401,811,3401
Jason Probst9,245,33021,477,7303,109,88010
Jesse Loeffler14,204,96051,419,0703,109,88011
Jim Cannady4,631,4907,727,6401,454,8408
Jim Zimmerly14,052,72030,892,2204,194,8008
Joe Cantrell6,598,17029,288,480521,67018
John Kruger10,746,49015,359,4307,075,9705
John Simon13,875,80036,635,7903,905,18011
Jon Mueller11,506,66031,346,4404,024,2204
Josh Waltz19,114,32032,368,1605,495,5004
Julian Barnes12,838,32013,285,13012,391,5002
Justin Davis9,426,89025,386,0503,101,58016
Kate Mezzenga7,099,17011,734,5603,126,6707
Kathryn Strinic14,908,99039,895,3604,666,31010
Katie Schowengerdt11,882,95049,128,1901,903,08023
Kaysha Sanders8,420,00012,768,5205,775,7303
Kelton Ingram17,390,73063,782,6002,222,99020
Kevin Stroer19,536,03058,978,8402,618,89020
Lauren Loeffler5,250,6609,234,5802,426,14013
Leah Stroer6,142,07011,990,4401,838,2503
Marisa Barnett8,228,58018,623,9603,309,02010
Mark Meissner1,423,4101,423,4101,423,4101
Marquitia Hogsett3,917,8603,917,8603,917,8601
Matt McDermitt9,471,97011,268,6907,675,2402
Matt Puckett10,690,75023,522,3503,271,8706
Melissa Simon4,550,7609,199,1701,003,53011
Nyssa Kartel5,868,45013,477,3602,468,42014
Pat Walsh 13,740,31021,623,9702,489,7304
Petar Strinic13,527,50028,775,0202,941,96010
Peter Colombatto4,289,4608,789,5701,767,0203
Phil Metzger15,067,51049,776,6801,374,5709
Rob Schowengerdt8,282,50028,349,0702,617,60022
Sarah Harris8,283,67024,360,5402,840,4005
Scott Craig22,828,31046,447,87013,561,9105
Seth Craig10,146,01033,470,8403,829,57014
Shawn Mansfield13,204,75030,871,2302,932,2109
Steve Eckhard11,775,92045,426,8603,162,82017
Steve Fifer4,716,4505,246,8304,186,0702
Steve McClain9,942,67011,158,3906,633,2604
Steven Fortenberry9,376,43034,249,3603,097,39014
Toby Gee24,123,97056,111,0306,340,3804

Star Wars

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens145,846,500326,740,53048,599,7606
Allen Loy167,630,380369,808,20028,486,2907
Ben Giessman98,293,850216,574,36027,679,0303
Bob Caldwell828,769,8603,616,016,430119,281,26028
Brad Steinmeyer122,866,070238,800,84023,563,8504
Brian Ezell116,135,130335,108,28019,557,23016
Brian Orf210,393,660445,299,84076,914,19010
Chad Sanders211,353,670350,744,15088,352,2105
Charles Shaw110,597,830111,327,140109,868,5202
Chris Darden771,416,7501,863,784,94051,077,16010
Chris Wheeler119,204,790176,033,49062,376,0802
Cody Rice271,775,740801,659,68045,782,39016
Craig Hoffman56,105,640154,936,02022,722,06015
Damon Pietras106,501,910258,702,73055,775,24010
David Wohldmann191,378,390270,633,420126,073,9905
Dawn Brinkmann49,301,20071,579,66017,324,0003
Denny Ragan155,091,180268,087,87042,094,4902
Eric Fromme116,557,950164,501,28068,614,6202
Erik Pollard31,445,33031,445,33031,445,3301
Greg Upchurch95,841,10095,841,10095,841,1001
Heather Fults8,019,7508,019,7508,019,7501
Jack Cooper152,529,240316,946,77018,179,2505
Jake Milwerger207,829,630450,787,82073,889,5608
Jake Minol122,289,630193,492,70037,851,6605
James Schaffner54,262,34086,170,99035,531,9003
Jason Probst107,422,380187,934,15024,168,5205
Jesse Loeffler534,206,0201,737,097,400114,070,99022
Jim Cannady113,488,890279,313,68018,372,14013
Jim Zimmerly188,307,150489,427,30063,426,0707
Joe Cantrell94,192,030201,741,20034,508,07019
John Kruger158,979,660443,759,09032,464,21012
John Simon244,876,270918,245,150122,550,1909
Jon Mueller239,835,260239,835,260239,835,2601
Josh Waltz146,425,950318,381,52056,706,4504
Julian Barnes221,707,050342,078,530101,335,5702
Justin Davis105,944,510278,618,82020,024,15013
Kate Mezzenga107,448,730161,942,87031,011,6407
Kathryn Strinic85,777,990205,641,58011,710,11012
Katie Schowengerdt174,484,030430,728,94026,962,66016
Kaysha Sanders138,528,060218,118,41079,772,7006
Kelton Ingram119,357,510429,454,30012,562,06013
Kevin Stroer340,977,410837,100,09043,760,91020
Lauren Loeffler143,712,000252,705,87038,356,3309
Leah Stroer146,696,340412,050,80014,866,1608
Marisa Barnett158,230,980207,522,49078,776,4405
Mark Meissner138,487,950138,487,950138,487,9501
Matt McDermitt80,932,270110,430,28051,434,2602
Matt Puckett146,052,670409,713,73040,421,7204
Melissa Simon93,552,440202,482,52014,264,72010
Michael Alderson75,648,36075,648,36075,648,3601
Nyssa Kartel95,697,100352,203,80019,773,45013
Petar Strinic269,208,740735,362,13057,187,9609
Peter Colombatto80,017,00090,020,12068,279,4803
Phil Metzger180,009,650294,144,28087,911,3109
Rob Schowengerdt112,976,980425,588,40023,220,24024
Sarah Harris68,883,02099,707,58041,926,6803
Scott Craig157,333,320286,006,51036,292,5403
Seth Craig135,759,790404,911,51028,353,4008
Shawn Mansfield193,193,880383,513,09026,523,11014
Steve Eckhard161,151,830486,229,90012,834,24021
Steve Fifer165,182,260165,182,260165,182,2601
Steve McClain111,834,730185,463,15020,754,2206
Steven Fortenberry77,115,180303,215,74018,697,20022
Toby Gee137,825,410285,461,39052,572,5304

The Addams Family

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens18,971,62033,769,8107,226,0505
Allen Loy15,948,47051,650,5002,963,35011
Ben Giessman11,365,81015,250,5209,549,2505
Bob Caldwell47,588,120103,656,83010,966,34024
Brad Steinmeyer16,015,52033,451,4807,956,15013
Brian Ezell16,274,84054,820,640650,30016
Brian Orf36,402,36078,436,6204,783,05015
Chad Sanders21,879,84061,350,3505,717,3104
Charles Shaw35,770,23045,471,94026,068,5202
Chris Darden31,007,29062,870,18010,782,72010
Cody Rice19,053,78068,245,450560,00013
Craig Hoffman16,285,26040,526,7802,440,06012
Damon Pietras21,860,60066,588,7205,673,5004
David Wohldmann30,944,81065,992,8208,567,3004
Dawn Brinkmann13,945,80026,531,3005,714,3604
Denny Ragan18,717,54022,948,59014,486,4902
Eric Fromme10,492,56037,317,7002,776,2807
Erik Pollard31,699,41031,699,41031,699,4101
Greg Upchurch36,991,40058,792,39021,048,1904
Jack Cooper16,102,86021,209,33012,601,5203
Jake Milwerger44,580,09083,183,94011,761,1505
Jake Minol18,551,67038,011,5104,076,2606
James Schaffner64,777,710141,280,16015,201,4903
Jason Probst15,998,26042,519,4901,756,23012
Jesse Loeffler20,027,08045,741,1707,304,58017
Jim Cannady20,075,03052,365,6908,689,2709
Jim Zimmerly34,695,740122,944,0704,915,2908
Joe Cantrell13,986,66036,594,5502,552,10017
John Kruger31,282,80051,143,76013,309,6507
John Simon15,556,32041,535,8301,396,31013
Jon Mueller6,346,7109,652,4002,266,1706
Josh Waltz39,434,27056,351,43027,109,5203
Julian Barnes28,544,36067,806,1006,517,0803
Justin Davis18,879,47039,152,1705,247,05016
Kate Mezzenga35,407,330107,809,3101,210,0709
Kathryn Strinic18,758,00057,878,1302,985,03013
Katie Schowengerdt24,571,47085,323,1204,162,08020
Kaysha Sanders21,664,78041,148,80012,296,0606
Kelton Ingram27,516,10070,530,7301,831,00017
Kevin Stroer35,353,320110,713,2308,530,18018
Lauren Loeffler22,860,12057,423,2404,486,2807
Leah Stroer29,940,93039,072,94011,366,2404
Marisa Barnett20,626,28064,796,8102,703,0309
Mark Meissner15,928,20015,928,20015,928,2001
Matt McDermitt23,466,63047,671,7002,900,2303
Matt Puckett20,945,75055,710,2007,144,22010
Melissa Simon7,721,55014,423,4304,029,1807
Nyssa Kartel23,133,27085,864,6002,942,05015
Pat Walsh 19,234,93023,723,55014,746,3102
Petar Strinic30,625,34083,242,0505,439,57010
Peter Colombatto17,399,70029,584,2905,215,1002
Peter Sunder41,703,11041,703,11041,703,1101
Phil Metzger28,810,73041,127,1302,221,3609
Rob Schowengerdt20,660,57050,383,1603,921,26021
Sarah Harris60,953,010132,300,0203,380,0703
Scott Craig21,708,83035,278,8206,445,2003
Seth Craig11,764,78027,053,2503,133,0309
Shawn Mansfield19,175,07033,123,6608,393,0603
Steve Eckhard26,159,730111,582,390950,15014
Steve McClain12,456,55030,716,5502,630,1606
Steven Fortenberry27,459,07077,452,8405,092,05020
Toby Gee21,399,83039,997,1908,027,0506

The X Files

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Caldwell10,160,00016,720,5604,844,9705
Brad Steinmeyer2,531,9402,560,0902,503,7802
Chris Darden4,645,4506,400,5302,778,0505
Cody Rice5,476,8108,040,6503,670,1405
Craig Hoffman1,967,9402,839,7801,580,5004
Dawn Brinkmann4,458,9806,663,3902,188,4503
Heather Bennett3,555,8203,558,2003,553,4302
Jake Minol4,959,4504,959,4504,959,4501
James Schaffner7,615,82010,632,7304,049,5805
Jason Eurich1,531,8501,531,8501,531,8501
Jim Cannady3,406,0905,057,0902,509,1704
Joe Cantrell3,528,0803,991,4403,159,0203
John Kruger4,943,6607,778,0103,291,7804
Josh Waltz4,451,3806,588,4203,157,4704
Julian Barnes8,693,23015,140,1504,144,1005
Justin Davis4,026,7607,584,4202,068,5303
Kate Mezzenga3,469,6304,864,5702,329,6403
Kathryn Strinic6,377,3709,059,9405,026,2003
Katie Schowengerdt5,217,7108,833,7902,352,3205
Kelton Ingram5,591,1508,421,5602,627,3607
Marquitia Hogsett2,095,1002,291,9801,898,2102
Nyssa Kartel4,039,7505,464,2402,817,6003
Petar Strinic8,742,44016,877,9102,562,2506
Phil Metzger6,134,21011,602,7603,363,9504
Rob Schowengerdt2,893,9204,515,3601,898,1703
Seth Craig3,899,7605,138,8402,897,5203
Steve Eckhard4,321,4005,072,3203,487,2704
Steve McClain7,904,52011,828,9204,314,1803
Steven Fortenberry5,813,7405,813,7405,813,7401
Toby Gee3,823,2704,487,2503,159,2802

Transformers

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens5,081,5706,811,4903,351,6402
Allen Loy3,598,0604,833,0701,988,0906
Ben Giessman3,900,2504,992,2702,808,2302
Bob Caldwell22,044,26039,812,4103,648,53022
Brad Steinmeyer8,247,40034,131,7601,994,2808
Brian Ezell4,726,9807,102,9201,970,1907
Brian Orf10,193,84021,565,2103,284,7308
Chris Darden15,548,43044,190,9004,107,82011
Chris Wheeler9,214,2309,214,2309,214,2301
Cody Rice7,170,04020,425,3904,105,79016
Craig Hoffman4,087,5006,226,3602,826,5008
Damon Pietras5,165,26010,530,7802,065,62011
David Wohldmann4,143,3004,420,7303,841,6603
Dawn Brinkmann2,986,3704,410,4902,233,1104
Denny Ragan9,599,65019,792,4703,637,3703
Eric Fromme4,432,0807,141,9201,884,2104
Erik Pollard4,125,8404,222,6704,029,0002
Jack Cooper2,983,3103,673,3302,264,5403
Jake Milwerger9,678,46016,282,3906,100,8503
Jake Minol7,547,40014,594,1604,122,3104
James Schaffner7,744,3209,030,8806,457,7502
Jason Eurich3,217,5103,217,5103,217,5101
Jason Probst3,674,8505,675,5902,436,9208
Jesse Loeffler6,421,60015,761,0901,852,33017
Jim Cannady4,220,0305,895,2201,921,4408
Jim Zimmerly9,607,73019,338,0105,339,8705
Joe Cantrell5,422,02010,803,7401,067,45015
John Kruger5,840,31013,699,4703,364,4009
John Simon5,785,38011,503,4101,713,2306
Jon Mueller3,409,2403,409,2403,409,2401
Josh Waltz7,875,94017,197,8102,630,4706
Julian Barnes12,126,99017,589,2306,392,2503
Justin Davis5,948,43019,612,5701,847,86011
Kate Mezzenga6,131,39010,753,8901,474,6907
Kathryn Strinic6,970,55015,983,2802,566,57010
Katie Schowengerdt9,216,91029,676,5903,486,58020
Kelton Ingram8,764,05035,654,6801,517,65017
Kevin Stroer17,134,21036,672,1605,020,02016
Lauren Loeffler2,947,6104,617,8001,805,4307
Leah Stroer4,805,8409,376,0402,463,9907
Marisa Barnett3,478,6104,246,8102,710,4102
Matt Puckett8,869,44010,370,1807,465,7203
Melissa Simon4,304,7606,945,4202,154,8707
Michael Alderson3,762,4103,762,4103,762,4101
Nyssa Kartel6,788,66010,931,0603,473,1908
Petar Strinic7,481,51016,583,1003,104,44015
Peter Colombatto3,100,5704,198,7902,002,3502
Phil Metzger7,097,58020,646,7901,900,21010
Rob Schowengerdt4,957,9108,919,6102,216,94015
Scott Craig5,359,5207,860,4903,189,6805
Seth Craig5,006,13011,741,3001,699,51013
Shawn Mansfield4,215,7206,180,2702,839,2503
Steve Eckhard7,083,03016,988,8502,103,35013
Steve Fifer4,340,2305,050,7803,629,6702
Steve McClain8,612,20011,087,7506,136,6402
Steven Fortenberry6,057,00014,859,3502,191,36017
Toby Gee8,337,58013,146,9904,338,4303

Wrestlemania

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Caldwell17,164,69023,447,77013,371,2004
Brian Ezell15,229,59021,310,3309,148,8502
Chad Sanders12,640,79019,774,2205,693,0204
Charles Shaw12,761,05022,253,7703,268,3302
Greg Upchurch15,871,37029,704,2904,618,0606
Jake Milwerger22,026,03041,634,61013,579,2604
Jesse Loeffler12,049,25015,486,8305,215,2507
John Simon18,995,71041,878,8005,852,4504
Katie Schowengerdt10,270,24019,019,8805,192,8204
Kaysha Sanders9,656,65018,398,6103,690,0903
Kevin Stroer19,528,16030,105,34011,682,1303
Mark Meissner5,526,4607,824,2503,881,3703
Matt McDermitt22,278,98022,278,98022,278,9801
Matt Puckett9,921,91013,272,3805,820,4505
Melissa Simon3,452,9604,403,9902,501,9302
Pat Walsh 9,463,35015,430,9006,727,6304
Rob Schowengerdt9,215,04011,758,3705,466,0204
Sarah Harris9,814,79015,890,1402,565,3604
Shawn Mansfield15,913,42028,606,9205,889,4805