St. Louis Area Pinball
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Attack From Mars (remake)1,324,119,64013,274,987,35066,275,650119
Batman 66112,524,1601,233,905,1001,654,380102
Family Guy16,566,77087,564,8801,006,16078
Ghostbusters Pro88,010,290784,776,7501,268,700105
Jurassic Park (Stern)48,891,940270,503,7602,946,97092
NBA Fastbreak461534100
South Park38,782,950135,108,2507,731108
Star Trek (Stern)29,260,600368,226,580858,62093
The Addams Family41,638,500249,248,130786,200107
The Walking Dead Pro18,255,25082,171,5401,055,94093
Transformers Pro7,808,62044,712,860952,790113
World Cup Soccer273,680,2201,187,054,31058,395,39092

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - Attack From Mars (remake) - Batman 66 - Family Guy - Ghostbusters Pro - Jurassic Park (Stern) - NBA Fastbreak - South Park - Star Trek (Stern) - The Addams Family - The Walking Dead Pro - Transformers Pro - World Cup Soccer

Attack From Mars (remake)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss387,562,990387,562,990387,562,9901
Adam Vatterott3,228,747,7405,124,974,7601,332,520,7102
Alex Hall587,228,060654,437,350533,200,1403
Alex Thomson2,037,964,8403,839,385,380236,544,2902
Andy Gosney1,436,120,9602,556,980,240387,437,6503
Ben Vatterott253,952,170253,952,170253,952,1701
Brandon Judd527,287,660769,337,540198,109,3206
Carlin Reed1,070,099,6402,363,583,890435,437,9706
Cat Tedford335,873,540498,139,050231,215,1503
Colleen Kelly436,584,490560,844,400312,324,5802
Dan Sexauer4,180,032,0707,212,132,9002,059,319,1604
Darcy Brainard457,758,380623,860,510263,148,9904
Dave Meyer1,104,945,4501,104,945,4501,104,945,4501
Dave Smith969,532,1001,678,250,090530,760,8705
Dom Dufner608,111,460608,111,460608,111,4601
Edward Smith1,888,332,2503,753,798,440717,959,2703
Glenn Reigelman823,280,3401,322,238,870346,499,0603
Henry Moyerman899,930,5701,521,796,560278,064,5802
James Hines1,466,651,4801,781,897,1201,193,122,5303
Jason Wilson1,723,981,1401,723,981,1401,723,981,1401
Jesse Schobel172,388,040177,848,950166,927,1302
John Miller9,682,460,67013,274,987,3506,089,933,9802
Julian Williams1,313,788,6802,214,905,740743,421,4904
Katie Wibbenmeyer935,023,6601,131,115,830789,514,2403
Kendell Holder1,704,944,6403,117,273,800687,724,5706
Kris Lane636,781,880882,789,840502,555,5803
Marissa Sexton553,459,210553,459,210553,459,2101
Mark Olson662,207,870744,840,810579,574,9202
Michael Ahearn1,994,656,6905,044,985,480311,966,1806
Mike Howard1,945,193,1404,033,289,710102,536,7005
Patrick Anderson443,712,450443,712,450443,712,4501
Phil Day469,054,560469,054,560469,054,5601
Rich Cliver470,941,490652,281,660305,175,7803
Ryan Knerr899,815,4701,142,698,260656,932,6702
Sam Mousa1,318,934,8202,723,023,210502,988,0603
Scott Ernst496,076,9301,036,244,590220,408,8303
Scott Lee1,853,243,8503,384,255,420388,960,7003
Steve Fredericks318,005,240569,734,83066,275,6502
Tony LaMacchia1,013,404,7001,819,810,850567,345,3203
Tyler Becker565,597,810703,462,260483,477,9604
Valerie Iriarte784,825,0202,239,028,010233,893,8004

Batman 66

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss27,996,28052,218,5205,235,5403
Adam Price157,093,640439,441,5609,942,6703
Adam Vatterott129,462,500129,462,500129,462,5001
Alex Hall20,346,23024,259,12016,433,3302
Alex Thomson10,400,97012,855,6607,946,2802
Andy Gosney92,768,150283,272,86018,094,4105
Brandon Judd52,810,24089,205,19011,177,7903
Carlin Reed79,417,960220,024,2306,260,3403
Cat Tedford11,926,85017,707,5406,146,1602
Colleen Kelly27,002,20049,154,9504,849,4502
Dan Sexauer225,796,270366,433,73095,045,8504
Darcy Brainard15,085,86015,085,86015,085,8601
Dave Meyer16,096,61016,096,61016,096,6101
Dave Smith44,854,56087,587,2607,409,4803
Dom Dufner48,066,25048,066,25048,066,2501
Edward Smith110,265,770210,821,76014,000,5103
Glenn Reigelman17,502,56017,502,56017,502,5601
Henry Moyerman36,004,55038,203,58033,805,5102
James Hines10,255,68013,966,2908,336,5703
Jason Wilson96,777,88096,777,88096,777,8801
Jesse Schobel305,589,360743,559,83039,280,8003
John Miller938,178,0501,233,905,100595,657,4303
Julian Williams30,008,90047,569,70012,448,1002
Katie Wibbenmeyer42,679,98062,618,78716,918,1903
Kendell Holder324,568,150346,313,430288,873,0203
Kris Lane24,998,61046,394,33010,292,0904
Marissa Sexton48,614,75048,614,75048,614,7501
Mark Olson19,075,17034,992,0304,561,9903
Michael Ahearn149,983,230504,666,46012,597,2806
Mike Howard72,909,560100,956,22038,924,4904
Patrick Anderson22,074,50025,070,18018,850,4803
Phil Day36,310,53036,310,53036,310,5301
Rich Cliver33,921,79056,082,11011,761,4702
Ryan Knerr1,654,3801,654,3801,654,3801
Sam Mousa38,087,83099,426,1006,615,8303
Scott Ernst31,678,77031,678,77031,678,7701
Scott Lee61,118,170116,426,2505,810,0902
Steve Fredericks581,285,380581,285,380581,285,3801
Tony LaMacchia43,867,150109,430,0209,911,6603
Tyler Becker87,839,240381,013,1709,804,9005
Valerie Iriarte122,636,180214,324,77030,947,5902

Family Guy

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss7,535,5307,535,5307,535,5301
Alex Hall2,982,4802,982,4802,982,4801
Alex Thomson9,074,57023,986,4902,966,0204
Andy Gosney29,789,37052,008,1407,570,5902
Ben Vatterott9,406,8609,406,8609,406,8601
Brandon Judd3,432,4604,393,5802,622,4203
Carlin Reed31,838,71085,305,2703,736,6106
Colleen Kelly2,143,4502,143,4502,143,4501
Dan Sexauer3,056,8603,056,8603,056,8601
Darcy Brainard9,879,90012,145,6507,614,1402
Dave Meyer1,539,6801,539,6801,539,6801
Dave Smith12,590,52018,331,3805,450,0203
Dom Dufner29,092,02034,092,39024,091,6502
Edward Smith11,420,93016,201,3606,640,4902
Glenn Reigelman5,794,3306,135,7405,452,9102
Henry Moyerman2,422,2102,422,2102,422,2101
James Hines9,436,3109,436,3109,436,3101
Jason Wilson39,505,35071,535,0301,006,1603
Jesse Schobel6,901,9206,901,9206,901,9201
Julian Williams8,394,24011,186,4105,602,0602
Katie Wibbenmeyer12,715,32019,126,3705,979,2103
Kris Lane33,591,17064,034,4802,764,2604
Mark Olson6,843,3709,894,1303,792,6002
Michael Ahearn9,854,60025,598,1502,767,6304
Mike Howard7,508,23011,684,2202,627,5603
Patrick Anderson6,974,76015,042,5401,797,5404
Phil Day5,858,7305,858,7305,858,7301
Rich Cliver2,387,0203,287,9501,486,0802
Ryan Knerr4,712,0007,248,0682,175,9302
Sam Mousa27,578,78066,713,3602,203,3904
Scott Ernst5,512,7105,512,7105,512,7101
Scott Lee21,783,35021,783,35021,783,3501
Tony LaMacchia2,250,1702,250,1702,250,1701
Tyler Becker45,565,53087,564,88017,213,9703
Valerie Iriarte30,490,40060,793,70010,676,5603

Ghostbusters Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss12,393,47016,372,4108,414,5202
Adam Price215,008,010326,372,400141,767,0203
Adam Vatterott184,121,120358,363,6109,878,6202
Alex Hall9,758,4709,758,4709,758,4701
Alex Thomson63,763,290143,303,8101,268,7004
Andy Gosney30,203,34051,271,1309,760,9003
Ben Vatterott14,340,11014,340,11014,340,1101
Brandon Judd13,665,10047,905,5201,559,5306
Carlin Reed170,376,740642,467,37017,162,6605
Cat Tedford8,896,10016,187,9601,604,2402
Colleen Kelly17,893,35024,593,8809,480,8804
Dan Sexauer202,404,970550,736,39012,947,0204
Dave Meyer23,000,38023,756,68022,244,0802
Dave Smith120,705,590125,483,030115,928,1502
Dom Dufner5,860,2705,860,2705,860,2701
Edward Smith50,283,03094,418,19018,115,7403
Glenn Reigelman4,450,8904,450,8904,450,8901
Henry Moyerman9,514,7809,514,7809,514,7801
James Hines15,095,00022,407,6805,000,2003
Jason Wilson118,641,330163,800,14073,482,5202
Jesse Schobel2,089,7102,089,7102,089,7101
John Miller414,857,190784,776,75022,433,2005
Julian Williams125,311,510336,292,07013,814,8803
Katie Wibbenmeyer11,766,90024,138,9304,699,0304
Kendell Holder385,206,000715,150,59055,261,4102
Kris Lane39,342,95073,521,8304,312,3903
Marissa Sexton42,741,98042,741,98042,741,9801
Mark Olson20,995,09038,027,0205,559,2504
Michael Ahearn29,631,30057,082,24014,763,2904
Mike Howard41,032,51067,163,00011,755,1403
Patrick Anderson6,541,8806,541,8806,541,8801
Phil Day13,245,58013,245,58013,245,5801
Rich Cliver3,908,9003,908,9003,908,9001
Ryan Knerr2,109,4202,109,4202,109,4201
Sam Mousa60,586,870175,899,6902,477,7203
Scott Ernst14,929,69026,453,5003,405,8802
Scott Lee37,690,35053,252,90022,127,7902
Steve Fredericks213,758,180213,758,180213,758,1801
Tony LaMacchia113,213,370239,691,90016,791,5403
Tyler Becker96,316,050357,552,41020,489,3806
Valerie Iriarte29,742,99043,327,49016,158,4802

Jurassic Park (Stern)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss17,739,16031,625,5205,608,3004
Adam Price79,553,96095,010,11054,855,7803
Alex Hall20,483,91020,483,91020,483,9101
Alex Thomson14,623,10018,762,59010,483,6002
Andy Gosney109,322,050265,884,63021,723,9003
Brandon Judd21,231,88034,710,1807,386,3004
Carlin Reed17,772,40023,587,54011,957,2602
Colleen Kelly11,714,60016,302,9607,126,2302
Dan Sexauer136,435,010212,903,15099,752,5905
Darcy Brainard17,832,14017,832,14017,832,1401
Dave Meyer32,261,48032,261,48032,261,4801
Dave Smith26,910,22031,567,55013,907,8704
Edward Smith6,082,9306,082,9306,082,9301
Glenn Reigelman29,918,26029,918,26029,918,2601
Henry Moyerman35,747,42035,747,42035,747,4201
James Hines69,312,550119,974,01018,651,0802
Jason Wilson132,042,850211,178,25052,907,4402
Jesse Schobel33,884,98040,790,69030,053,3603
John Miller118,098,180200,571,53031,914,8903
Julian Williams14,436,06015,901,21012,970,9102
Katie Wibbenmeyer26,551,18040,760,47011,366,2903
Kendell Holder32,186,73032,186,73032,186,7301
Kris Lane29,420,15062,969,5008,528,3003
Marissa Sexton46,124,51046,124,51046,124,5101
Mark Olson41,965,82070,798,4004,508,6503
Michael Ahearn40,131,78072,749,7808,837,6204
Mike Howard45,829,81074,487,28021,879,9504
Patrick Anderson33,109,55071,692,50012,026,2303
Phil Day39,480,53039,480,53039,480,5301
Rich Cliver39,928,89067,215,49012,642,2802
Ryan Knerr80,669,64080,669,64080,669,6401
Sam Mousa20,926,57039,077,5208,370,2504
Scott Ernst30,153,53057,360,0902,946,9702
Scott Lee38,649,44038,649,44038,649,4401
Steve Fredericks10,646,59010,646,59010,646,5901
Tony LaMacchia32,638,82050,909,48012,568,7403
Tyler Becker85,619,730270,503,76011,124,1406
Valerie Iriarte23,700,86026,072,83021,328,8802

NBA Fastbreak

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss2539124
Adam Price6697342
Adam Vatterott7070701
Alex Hall2424241
Alex Thomson223795
Andy Gosney86148444
Brandon Judd3031292
Carlin Reed4473115
Cat Tedford121582
Colleen Kelly315243
Dan Sexauer5382305
Darcy Brainard2727271
Dave Meyer99153452
Dave Smith4258324
Dom Dufner6363631
Edward Smith102109952
Glenn Reigelman2528212
Henry Moyerman4055242
James Hines3350162
Jason Wilson4050302
Jesse Schobel3131311
John Miller1818181
Julian Williams182882
Katie Wibbenmeyer4173245
Kendell Holder1171201142
Kris Lane3257104
Mark Olson3046134
Michael Ahearn70136404
Mike Howard2329162
Patrick Anderson3448244
Rich Cliver3535351
Ryan Knerr2838182
Sam Mousa3154214
Scott Ernst2222221
Scott Lee7799542
Tony LaMacchia4255292
Tyler Becker67112325
Valerie Iriarte99106922

South Park

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss40,615,25074,977,67016,683,7703
Adam Price21,333,77021,333,77021,333,7701
Alex Hall34,023,64057,551,37020,661,1703
Alex Thomson27,580,61053,522,42010,867,7304
Andy Gosney97,648,75098,270,39097,027,1102
Brandon Judd22,143,50029,936,44015,959,8104
Carlin Reed45,187,30084,932,9609,227,4708
Cat Tedford7,7307,7317,7311
Colleen Kelly30,054,26072,683,70015,072,3404
Dan Sexauer33,463,78077,290,63011,263,5103
Dave Meyer68,473,84087,074,43049,873,2502
Dave Smith38,366,90060,808,32012,984,8105
Dom Dufner46,481,55065,565,35017,583,5103
Edward Smith74,454,440135,108,25017,205,7803
Henry Moyerman46,460,30065,336,44027,584,1602
James Hines44,120,20044,120,20044,120,2001
Jason Wilson38,536,28051,061,96022,231,0413
Jesse Schobel53,868,10065,622,54042,113,6502
John Miller62,815,10062,815,10062,815,1001
Julian Williams17,107,70023,731,5608,731,6905
Katie Wibbenmeyer54,656,870120,623,29011,238,1204
Kendell Holder24,081,00037,982,67012,517,8603
Kris Lane24,869,42038,664,74013,897,8603
Marissa Sexton21,744,29021,744,29021,744,2901
Mark Olson25,704,17043,165,03010,486,6904
Michael Ahearn51,417,30080,844,18034,697,7303
Mike Howard31,936,28050,759,55018,448,3804
Patrick Anderson22,875,55030,486,85012,022,6003
Phil Day59,345,80059,345,80059,345,8001
Rich Cliver19,591,27023,523,77015,658,7702
Ryan Knerr26,775,85026,775,85026,775,8501
Sam Mousa58,947,310129,571,54031,543,9006
Scott Ernst40,198,52040,198,52040,198,5201
Scott Lee24,259,38038,650,3309,187,2103
Steve Fredericks25,544,29025,544,29025,544,2901
Tony LaMacchia12,591,21013,547,08011,635,3302
Tyler Becker72,903,650103,518,56055,761,4003
Valerie Iriarte21,534,79026,068,51014,397,4703

Star Trek (Stern)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss16,901,95038,235,6003,810,4504
Adam Price26,950,05030,191,67020,493,8503
Alex Hall24,982,97024,982,97024,982,9701
Alex Thomson8,310,00015,286,7502,990,7404
Andy Gosney6,091,1907,689,8504,492,5202
Brandon Judd16,682,92036,433,9105,595,9803
Carlin Reed55,037,70055,037,70055,037,7001
Cat Tedford6,353,2006,353,2006,353,2001
Colleen Kelly4,131,7605,673,6902,589,8302
Dan Sexauer40,734,860115,097,1006,468,4204
Darcy Brainard2,491,5302,491,5302,491,5301
Dave Meyer24,092,79038,827,4804,725,6304
Dave Smith27,914,89065,925,0206,521,4005
Dom Dufner4,881,6004,881,6004,881,6001
Edward Smith13,893,14020,822,2406,964,0302
Glenn Reigelman4,904,7806,823,0702,986,4802
Henry Moyerman7,669,4607,669,4607,669,4601
James Hines13,600,03013,852,84013,347,2202
Jason Wilson14,212,39014,212,39014,212,3901
Jesse Schobel19,430,52019,430,52019,430,5201
John Miller152,955,580368,226,58093,963,9105
Julian Williams32,603,42042,346,76020,839,1103
Katie Wibbenmeyer5,063,3005,483,5204,643,0802
Kendell Holder46,401,84099,167,0507,400,0204
Kris Lane16,304,04031,418,2007,711,1603
Mark Olson3,253,3504,251,6602,255,0302
Michael Ahearn25,031,73050,072,5207,314,6304
Mike Howard24,176,97037,837,2407,360,6004
Patrick Anderson42,251,35044,910,40039,592,2902
Rich Cliver23,660,63023,660,63023,660,6301
Ryan Knerr12,203,86017,005,4807,402,2302
Sam Mousa33,899,24061,288,0106,510,4702
Scott Ernst2,428,5603,998,490858,6202
Scott Lee18,816,13029,688,8007,943,4502
Steve Fredericks59,862,09059,862,09059,862,0901
Tony LaMacchia20,482,24052,565,5803,611,2303
Tyler Becker43,778,27053,350,43029,860,7104
Valerie Iriarte10,223,28014,569,4605,877,0902

The Addams Family

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss32,165,28084,051,4104,276,2103
Adam Price45,323,09045,323,09045,323,0901
Alex Hall31,305,62031,305,62031,305,6201
Alex Thomson18,857,17035,466,0302,248,3002
Andy Gosney70,378,710123,835,89018,559,1603
Ben Vatterott16,501,58016,501,58016,501,5801
Brandon Judd20,790,78031,524,4304,685,0505
Carlin Reed32,141,00049,751,37021,895,7604
Cat Tedford17,152,50017,152,50017,152,5001
Colleen Kelly9,720,63014,140,7305,300,5202
Dan Sexauer63,445,350146,290,7308,256,2606
Darcy Brainard7,310,52015,448,9402,976,4503
Dave Meyer38,729,89039,962,32037,497,4602
Dave Smith30,384,03067,173,20018,551,3406
Dom Dufner46,359,41081,541,83011,176,9902
Edward Smith36,705,99036,705,99036,705,9901
Glenn Reigelman72,907,550107,265,53038,549,5602
Henry Moyerman61,614,12067,947,92055,280,3202
James Hines22,216,97024,774,97020,379,1703
Jason Wilson129,701,040129,701,040129,701,0401
Jesse Schobel50,854,17074,546,85027,161,4902
John Miller182,149,830182,149,830182,149,8301
Julian Williams24,221,56039,525,1007,806,7105
Katie Wibbenmeyer25,838,00057,393,9704,383,6104
Kendell Holder32,086,06032,086,06032,086,0601
Kris Lane20,361,49036,230,730786,2007
Marissa Sexton141,431,920141,431,920141,431,9201
Mark Olson15,562,31027,844,6105,952,1403
Michael Ahearn59,210,140137,412,44015,386,0404
Mike Howard62,055,260133,143,2206,582,4105
Patrick Anderson21,739,77052,254,4409,454,4204
Rich Cliver43,556,09043,556,09043,556,0901
Ryan Knerr33,216,13039,208,65027,223,6102
Sam Mousa36,376,25061,505,57021,432,1005
Scott Ernst54,665,17084,533,93024,796,4102
Scott Lee60,534,51060,534,51060,534,5101
Tony LaMacchia150,641,370249,248,13052,034,6102
Tyler Becker53,672,88066,157,01036,024,7403
Valerie Iriarte20,459,58031,163,84013,629,6103

The Walking Dead Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss10,117,35015,410,2007,485,4804
Adam Price19,350,28028,999,2809,701,2802
Alex Hall7,883,5307,913,7607,853,2902
Alex Thomson12,350,63022,507,4606,198,7606
Andy Gosney39,343,43082,171,54010,065,4304
Ben Vatterott5,521,5105,521,5105,521,5101
Brandon Judd11,349,35020,146,6305,878,0004
Carlin Reed23,380,61027,146,46019,614,7602
Cat Tedford5,689,9705,689,9705,689,9701
Colleen Kelly9,113,4409,113,4409,113,4401
Dan Sexauer6,756,0208,842,7104,125,6203
Darcy Brainard5,634,9805,634,9805,634,9801
Dave Meyer13,019,85029,823,0804,227,1703
Dave Smith32,590,87055,999,3209,182,4202
Dom Dufner51,274,32051,274,32051,274,3201
Edward Smith33,352,89033,352,89033,352,8901
Glenn Reigelman17,218,20029,197,2005,239,2002
Henry Moyerman6,985,0607,269,5206,700,5902
James Hines19,978,99044,792,9306,999,3403
Jason Wilson22,799,29022,799,29022,799,2901
Jesse Schobel26,463,48026,463,48026,463,4801
John Miller31,393,28076,848,4508,258,0304
Julian Williams13,286,11031,757,9504,517,5006
Katie Wibbenmeyer35,820,00035,820,00035,820,0001
Kendell Holder38,262,50061,842,29014,682,7102
Kris Lane8,842,13015,331,0304,687,4103
Mark Olson11,210,43023,455,5505,253,7205
Michael Ahearn12,711,48014,166,92011,256,0402
Mike Howard8,660,22010,368,4406,952,0002
Patrick Anderson20,553,42029,405,1208,417,2903
Phil Day57,935,79057,935,79057,935,7901
Rich Cliver22,031,76038,008,1406,055,3702
Ryan Knerr15,277,15030,003,9605,264,2803
Sam Mousa10,009,18019,919,2004,737,0904
Scott Ernst1,687,1002,318,2501,055,9402
Scott Lee17,483,09017,483,09017,483,0901
Tony LaMacchia55,053,06055,053,06055,053,0601
Tyler Becker37,886,50072,858,1102,914,8802
Valerie Iriarte21,147,33026,485,01015,809,6502

Transformers Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss3,633,5105,494,0502,445,8303
Adam Price12,929,50012,929,50012,929,5001
Adam Vatterott3,171,2503,171,2503,171,2501
Alex Hall3,428,4103,428,4103,428,4101
Alex Thomson4,007,5506,969,9102,519,0204
Andy Gosney4,177,8205,295,4403,291,6503
Ben Vatterott9,265,6109,265,6109,265,6101
Brandon Judd3,306,2904,192,0901,380,9304
Carlin Reed35,022,73044,712,86025,332,6002
Cat Tedford2,722,6903,205,5902,239,7902
Colleen Kelly1,605,6902,015,900952,7903
Dan Sexauer11,654,97018,485,5303,582,6505
Darcy Brainard3,917,4104,139,7903,502,1804
Dave Meyer3,714,5103,714,5103,714,5101
Dave Smith16,553,92029,369,2109,319,0305
Dom Dufner7,617,69016,998,3002,758,6604
Edward Smith3,864,7705,377,6202,697,5904
Glenn Reigelman2,487,3803,074,1801,555,3403
Henry Moyerman4,343,3507,563,5802,094,2403
James Hines5,213,3108,282,9101,704,6503
Jason Wilson17,638,02017,638,02017,638,0201
Jesse Schobel12,456,08012,456,08012,456,0801
John Miller18,248,60018,678,08017,819,1202
Julian Williams4,836,0507,232,4301,973,3405
Katie Wibbenmeyer11,527,93019,455,2303,600,6202
Kendell Holder8,326,87013,339,4104,129,6503
Kris Lane10,229,45022,243,5105,371,9606
Marissa Sexton2,912,9802,912,9802,912,9801
Mark Olson2,118,8303,190,9701,368,1203
Michael Ahearn12,542,41018,352,2009,478,4903
Mike Howard9,839,85021,313,4505,532,5007
Patrick Anderson2,609,9103,164,0002,164,5103
Rich Cliver5,331,6005,331,6005,331,6001
Ryan Knerr3,194,7404,574,5801,814,8902
Sam Mousa9,240,47015,407,2705,374,1003
Scott Ernst2,265,1303,110,4501,419,8002
Scott Lee8,297,9508,297,9508,297,9501
Steve Fredericks19,702,43019,702,43019,702,4301
Tony LaMacchia8,734,46020,571,3503,047,7804
Tyler Becker10,634,11013,103,0306,238,6303
Valerie Iriarte7,743,8109,736,7105,750,9002

World Cup Soccer

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Price1,187,054,3101,187,054,3101,187,054,3101
Adam Vatterott235,953,020235,953,020235,953,0201
Alex Hall177,104,430242,280,640123,190,4203
Alex Thomson269,269,020422,123,760158,866,4605
Andy Gosney459,589,350535,562,630383,616,0602
Ben Vatterott210,262,090213,030,210207,493,9602
Brandon Judd254,318,780394,146,90058,395,3904
Carlin Reed288,575,990627,250,150136,735,2804
Cat Tedford222,758,340222,758,340222,758,3401
Colleen Kelly152,510,980229,819,38075,202,5702
Dan Sexauer341,227,620449,457,390246,012,4604
Darcy Brainard195,145,470287,677,180102,613,7502
Dave Smith288,317,710483,620,560137,842,7304
Dom Dufner298,394,240418,390,810199,366,7403
Edward Smith392,218,130473,054,310314,414,6303
Glenn Reigelman352,030,870352,030,870352,030,8701
Henry Moyerman83,870,70083,870,70083,870,7001
James Hines110,127,790118,866,460101,389,1202
Jason Wilson268,451,840334,207,560202,696,1202
Jesse Schobel574,798,880915,028,950234,568,8002
John Miller326,586,680326,586,680326,586,6801
Julian Williams233,682,850583,774,14065,856,3505
Katie Wibbenmeyer325,290,770359,073,720291,507,8102
Kendell Holder566,990,790566,990,790566,990,7901
Kris Lane253,018,820407,328,45083,820,7005
Marissa Sexton192,776,140192,776,140192,776,1401
Mark Olson227,812,050514,508,710108,499,0305
Michael Ahearn202,584,580311,900,30093,268,8502
Mike Howard180,789,570278,318,990111,768,4805
Patrick Anderson288,881,000288,881,000288,881,0001
Phil Day458,574,460458,574,460458,574,4601
Rich Cliver263,182,150313,857,530212,506,7602
Ryan Knerr86,670,21086,670,21086,670,2101
Sam Mousa214,030,790427,613,360101,144,2403
Scott Ernst211,736,050211,736,050211,736,0501
Scott Lee361,833,060361,833,060361,833,0601
Tony LaMacchia422,415,660422,415,660422,415,6601
Tyler Becker198,216,370309,288,300106,643,2204
Valerie Iriarte105,831,270105,831,270105,831,2701