St. Louis Area Pinball
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aerosmith31,335,770273,908,3901,136,480667
Attack From Mars (remake)1,383,282,58014,740,855,84032,945,160983
Batman 66100,227,0302,122,470,8501,654,380430
Elvira & The Party Monsters820,0403,801,360135,10031
Elvira Scared Stiff5,545,16020,514,620639,50053
Family Guy12,815,64087,564,8801,006,160120
Ghostbusters Pro80,998,5102,836,560,640149,000565
Godzilla Pro85,125,1501,912,440,7803,985,250866
Iron Man6,933,530130,964,590141091
Jurassic Park (Stern)46,704,7801,181,799,800352,5501141
Led Zeppelin Pro22,681,450568,324,240320,190863
Medieval Madness12,093,18079,058,640354,590212
NBA Fastbreak451534278
Rush Pro36,619,790704,687,680247,180954
South Park38,782,950135,108,2507,731108
Star Trek (Stern)29,260,600368,226,580858,62093
Terminator 219,975,240346,635,550766,450972
The Addams Family36,011,340440,547,850325,1601072
The Walking Dead Pro18,299,630182,850,8101,055,940437
TMNT Pro6,491,39056,494,71040,880777
Transformers Pro8,982,12079,015,890952,790556
World Cup Soccer273,780,5501,187,054,31058,395,39096

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - Aerosmith - Attack From Mars (remake) - Batman 66 - Elvira & The Party Monsters - Elvira Scared Stiff - Family Guy - Ghostbusters Pro - Godzilla Pro - Iron Man - Jurassic Park (Stern) - Led Zeppelin Pro - Medieval Madness - NBA Fastbreak - Rush Pro - South Park - Star Trek (Stern) - TMNT Pro - Terminator 2 - The Addams Family - The Walking Dead Pro - Transformers Pro - World Cup Soccer

Aerosmith

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abby Lehnert23,683,17070,909,2802,026,90010
Abigail Paras6,390,96014,555,3301,864,2007
Alex Orear39,524,52075,768,8103,280,2202
Ally Scheidt26,364,33057,821,0103,468,5904
Andrew Mills27,677,50071,331,0203,694,5106
Andy Jones8,426,64028,992,5802,367,9406
Andy Sistek14,725,56050,263,0103,046,7105
Anjeni Morrell14,748,42026,246,7203,250,1202
Anne Luckey14,586,09037,045,8102,312,4003
Annika Eckenrode10,375,15041,955,2302,031,66016
Aurora Bihler29,439,33098,995,8301,907,67016
Austin Kerwood20,650,24045,335,1801,190,2104
Brad Sadl26,857,85056,819,5203,774,8705
Brad Steinmeyer33,867,740202,201,2402,130,30011
Brandon Dillon14,274,12032,958,1804,004,0104
Brennan Bukaty22,494,600108,675,8503,075,05017
Brennan Sullivan87,057,990258,976,9504,879,49014
Brian Forsee9,703,00027,696,9501,467,9705
Caleb Bazzell9,681,59029,350,4502,253,8306
Carleton Plourde89,999,280273,908,3906,061,4907
Chris Tilley11,857,96053,309,7801,975,97012
Chris Ward87,413,120257,937,6602,789,35020
Christian Monroy3,320,4204,776,8101,864,0202
Clark Summers6,211,07012,715,2603,704,7904
Colin Wilken3,697,1903,697,1903,697,1901
Dan Sexauer90,212,950138,247,10046,906,2206
Dustin Howell123,053,250158,348,470104,934,6003
Dustin Joosten14,180,15014,180,15014,180,1501
Elijah Farrales11,174,59012,597,8609,751,3202
Emily Neal4,634,48012,887,5701,157,61021
Emily Wildhaber12,229,74035,313,9002,872,85014
Eric Beckert31,183,340133,859,7902,874,69013
Eric Summers8,353,07017,386,4802,597,7707
Gunes Ozcan12,008,00060,908,5602,174,6008
Heather Brown18,108,550132,212,5701,846,20025
Hinman Zhou6,475,44015,362,6901,775,9208
Isabelle Seppa21,266,70052,876,3901,263,54018
Jack Conner16,766,17062,962,3302,933,77012
Jacob Fischer76,973,020137,413,76041,338,6204
Jamie Posnansky7,110,41018,708,8901,136,4805
Jesse Loeffler50,316,700130,007,0602,065,4803
Jesse Schobel103,582,640239,803,5209,031,4906
Jim Cook73,762,310253,255,9503,065,20013
Joe Grasso39,718,05039,718,05039,718,0501
John Miller43,609,66073,581,5303,147,0003
John Moenster30,367,03058,168,88014,486,2007
JoJo Moomaw9,706,30034,145,9301,780,29022
Jose Dominguez Jr17,153,38057,754,5804,014,0007
Katelin Esarey4,459,9309,109,0201,861,2803
Katie Wibbenmeyer34,359,05034,359,05034,359,0501
Kelsey McCracken14,164,68056,395,5701,659,04016
Kendell Holder124,948,590252,304,7602,271,8608
Kevin Yin4,108,6804,761,4903,033,9003
Kia Long16,146,65043,916,0101,489,5403
Kris Lane19,527,71063,945,1903,310,90015
Ky Hunt101,091,660212,879,1004,442,30016
Lauren Anderson7,117,03022,098,0301,254,05011
Linhphi Buipham14,090,70042,325,7103,334,27013
Madeline Jones12,041,07026,206,3503,771,7505
Marisa Goldberger11,571,98041,565,3601,960,00011
Marissa Musick32,231,81032,231,81032,231,8101
Mark Nagel7,448,63030,530,3101,552,71018
Matt Worby6,528,28014,497,0301,833,45013
Maxine Taylor7,591,75010,330,2204,853,2802
Meghan Buttry47,745,32091,493,5403,997,1002
Mike Howard56,118,420172,513,2902,664,20021
Molly Matejcic13,780,91045,318,7701,817,7006
Paige Durovic20,422,730117,797,0202,894,71026
Rochelle Balentine12,835,63038,565,6304,743,9506
Ryan Werner61,097,830156,489,0005,177,41011
Sam Funk6,320,46010,841,8001,799,1202
Sam Trakas32,904,17052,355,21011,242,5003
Samantha Zucker4,665,8104,665,8104,665,8101
Scott Lee44,138,070140,071,2703,810,51014
Scott Morrow46,600,650254,120,6903,099,31018
Skylar Howe25,206,10084,231,1502,301,3706
Steve Rolsing139,741,150139,741,150139,741,1501
Taylor Hawkins6,532,2206,944,8706,119,5702
Teddy Milford5,330,3605,330,3605,330,3601
Todd Zimmerman33,002,28067,772,7206,151,4804
Valerie Iriarte49,129,020123,899,6102,886,4205
Zach Sansone11,818,91011,818,91011,818,9101

Attack From Mars (remake)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss1,298,863,6704,577,761,960266,610,4205
Abby Lehnert730,121,8803,863,978,77032,945,16016
Abigail Manwarren1,621,015,7403,967,879,320610,626,1004
Abigail Paras895,872,2301,819,277,300263,045,3009
Adam Vatterott3,228,747,7405,124,974,7601,332,520,7102
Alex Hall587,228,060654,437,350533,200,1403
Alex OLeary856,309,600925,503,350787,115,8402
Alex Orear912,517,4802,226,719,400240,810,44015
Alex Thomson2,037,964,8403,839,385,380236,544,2902
Ally Scheidt973,917,9101,000,056,230947,779,5802
Aman Boyd605,806,0001,144,646,280327,687,8309
Amelia Stuart550,051,670864,321,770235,781,5702
Andrew Mills1,235,007,1302,669,702,530139,616,96010
Andy Gosney1,436,120,9602,556,980,240387,437,6503
Andy Jones679,178,5001,584,460,580202,260,0707
Andy Sistek1,667,837,8203,324,553,810407,783,0107
Anne Luckey333,570,360353,309,770313,830,9502
Annika Eckenrode350,605,440426,573,930199,019,2403
Aurora Bihler1,025,661,4703,136,091,490243,994,60016
Austin Kerwood1,454,157,4902,383,123,120282,120,1706
Ben Vatterott253,952,170253,952,170253,952,1701
Brad Sadl1,814,503,7902,850,254,1801,268,342,5103
Brad Steinmeyer1,382,288,8703,664,302,790136,034,82010
Brandon Dillon745,854,5301,132,898,800488,842,9803
Brandon Judd527,287,660769,337,540198,109,3206
Brennan Bukaty1,170,418,5403,004,901,63074,563,09020
Brennan Sullivan2,812,630,75014,740,855,840112,421,95030
Brian Forsee477,856,140648,482,160307,230,1202
Bryan Carlo480,609,820846,161,530115,058,1102
Caleb Bazzell705,314,420705,314,415705,314,4151
Carleton Plourde2,065,534,4903,912,991,600447,967,7208
Carlin Reed1,264,894,4403,281,065,340310,369,94012
Cat Tedford335,873,540498,139,050231,215,1503
Chris Tilley801,315,7701,691,983,040292,216,09010
Chris Ward1,524,543,3505,328,988,810310,103,49022
Christian Monroy719,878,790719,878,790719,878,7901
Clark Summers1,205,226,3001,901,503,170192,535,5904
Colin Wilken450,086,710605,512,580199,460,5304
Colleen Kelly436,584,490560,844,400312,324,5802
Cory Brown1,088,545,7601,854,717,720546,311,7005
Dan Sexauer2,558,258,7107,212,132,900349,239,1208
Darcy Brainard457,758,380623,860,510263,148,9904
Dave Meyer899,098,6901,104,945,450693,251,9302
Dave Smith969,532,1001,678,250,090530,760,8705
David Wohldmann670,117,640729,880,280610,354,9902
Dom Dufner608,111,460608,111,460608,111,4601
Dustin Howell1,570,734,6501,570,734,6501,570,734,6501
Edward Smith1,888,332,2503,753,798,440717,959,2703
Elijah Farrales1,184,551,9702,123,599,800253,688,5304
Emily Neal901,726,6602,549,865,490166,543,32025
Emily Wildhaber617,267,2701,152,348,14095,982,4608
Eric Beckert1,102,186,4003,504,745,450272,802,88029
Eric Summers790,194,3602,102,052,710243,444,4904
Gary McClure963,527,6701,542,646,010434,541,1403
Gary Stinnett635,356,6601,078,387,310192,326,0002
Glenn Reigelman823,280,3401,322,238,870346,499,0603
Gunes Ozcan850,256,2203,337,255,760200,215,39013
Heather Brown965,230,0202,971,108,920214,267,26024
Henry Moyerman899,930,5701,521,796,560278,064,5802
Hinman Zhou567,557,7901,740,308,330193,909,41013
Isabelle Seppa1,572,302,19010,754,946,640325,566,77024
Jack Conner508,900,960924,317,080253,388,9006
Jacob Fischer1,441,535,3401,813,423,110758,487,4704
James Hines1,466,651,4801,781,897,1201,193,122,5303
Jamie Posnansky887,420,050887,420,050887,420,0501
Jason Wilson1,723,981,1401,723,981,1401,723,981,1401
Jesse Loeffler1,285,719,1501,919,842,890736,599,7704
Jesse Schobel1,695,630,0107,224,784,600166,927,13015
Jim Cook1,785,027,4205,887,075,700305,735,16022
Joe Brueggemann471,255,160704,694,880283,858,7204
Joe Grasso585,029,2602,139,732,870131,070,83015
Joe Luckey170,072,450170,072,450170,072,4501
John McGarry1,043,328,6602,850,130,15093,849,40010
John Miller5,296,207,32013,274,987,3501,022,947,8908
John Moenster1,188,343,9706,045,927,110299,944,5709
Johnny Lazar157,170,780157,170,780157,170,7801
JoJo Moomaw829,164,3901,606,561,160273,979,39015
Jose Dominguez Jr1,558,707,6402,720,716,780948,085,0003
Julian Williams1,313,788,6802,214,905,740743,421,4904
Katelin Esarey398,991,330668,034,500165,596,6703
Katie Wibbenmeyer1,287,265,1102,343,989,430789,514,2404
Kayleigh Applegate738,895,3201,069,751,620408,039,0202
Kelsey McCracken512,075,0501,285,421,980232,293,5109
Kendell Holder2,596,229,0506,515,737,910479,272,26016
Kevin Stroer3,738,928,7103,857,953,0503,619,904,3602
Kia Long3,266,190,8003,266,190,8003,266,190,8001
Kris Lane1,920,750,8909,668,106,420275,372,64036
Ky Hunt2,388,187,36010,605,767,29078,389,82023
Kylie Maloy740,121,2402,456,899,28089,769,23013
Lars Hagen818,422,220818,422,220818,422,2201
Lauren Anderson456,107,000591,123,850279,330,5604
Linhphi Buipham398,726,140748,161,160220,028,5405
Madeline Jones218,558,600218,558,600218,558,6001
Marisa Goldberger613,593,0601,011,111,190295,822,9205
Marissa Musick1,228,786,7803,300,702,100161,533,41013
Marissa Sexton724,271,290978,533,080493,157,2704
Mark Nagel828,163,2202,555,814,970224,866,49015
Mark Nelson1,183,263,0001,183,263,0001,183,263,0001
Mark Olson662,207,870744,840,810579,574,9202
Matt Welker534,078,840895,782,800238,037,1204
Matt Worby672,851,4801,981,651,300186,728,4007
Maxine Taylor834,190,470834,190,470834,190,4701
Megan Badger1,077,206,7701,077,206,7701,077,206,7701
Meghan Buttry2,250,077,9806,026,093,750708,336,7304
Michael Ahearn1,994,656,6905,044,985,480311,966,1806
Mike Howard2,583,713,57011,447,030,960102,536,70045
Molly Matejcic1,553,376,5804,010,379,600469,741,7004
Paige Durovic1,051,515,6502,863,164,470193,138,37016
Patrick Anderson443,712,450443,712,450443,712,4501
Patrick Pisani974,612,4901,316,792,500632,432,4702
Phil Day469,054,560469,054,560469,054,5601
Rich Cliver470,941,490652,281,660305,175,7803
Rochelle Balentine927,644,7903,368,736,600204,513,40013
Ryan Knerr966,166,9201,673,144,190391,892,5404
Ryan Werner1,727,861,1404,521,510,070125,252,26020
Sam Funk568,435,9601,099,302,000138,707,2205
Sam Mousa1,318,934,8202,723,023,210502,988,0603
Sam Trakas1,251,234,4802,786,545,660240,648,91013
Scott Ernst496,076,9301,036,244,590220,408,8303
Scott Lee3,071,818,7808,964,939,700309,420,88020
Scott Morrow1,777,356,0705,149,494,540272,726,63020
Skylar Howe519,235,420665,664,660372,806,1802
Steve Fredericks318,005,240569,734,83066,275,6502
Steve Rolsing4,447,126,5806,840,365,1302,053,888,0202
Taylor Hawkins248,818,490310,447,530187,189,4402
Toby Donaker926,112,4601,145,458,090490,675,3104
Toby Frisch2,461,917,2602,461,917,2602,461,917,2601
Todd Zimmerman340,119,940523,472,070156,767,8002
Tom Cocivera1,082,525,0703,084,522,360265,141,20012
Tony LaMacchia1,013,404,7001,819,810,850567,345,3203
Tyler Becker565,597,810703,462,260483,477,9604
Valerie Iriarte858,129,9902,239,028,010233,893,8009
Zach Sansone624,060,7501,672,608,600131,216,4004

Batman 66

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss28,382,14052,218,5205,235,5407
Abby Lehnert27,985,93035,516,41018,881,1404
Abigail Manwarren13,048,24013,048,24013,048,2401
Adam Price157,093,640439,441,5609,942,6703
Adam Vatterott129,462,500129,462,500129,462,5001
Alex Hall20,346,23024,259,12016,433,3302
Alex OLeary12,781,81013,753,04011,810,5802
Alex Orear95,920,910388,477,9508,487,58013
Alex Thomson10,400,97012,855,6607,946,2802
Aman Boyd14,352,27022,440,0205,888,0508
Andy Gosney92,768,150283,272,86018,094,4105
Andy Sistek21,331,06026,742,14015,919,9802
Brad Steinmeyer16,554,10016,554,10016,554,1001
Brandon Judd52,810,24089,205,19011,177,7903
Brennan Bukaty34,176,320138,466,80011,406,62013
Brennan Sullivan283,488,8601,234,741,70016,060,8309
Bryan Carlo10,447,46015,123,4005,771,5102
Carlin Reed111,001,450452,863,3906,260,3408
Cat Tedford11,926,85017,707,5406,146,1602
Chris Ward243,449,390815,642,10011,534,27010
Colin Robertson59,660,370147,537,70010,090,6903
Colleen Kelly27,002,20049,154,9504,849,4502
Cory Brown30,155,48059,446,90012,256,0806
Dan Sexauer150,877,950366,433,73013,218,05010
Darcy Brainard15,085,86015,085,86015,085,8601
Dave Meyer203,624,740570,399,41016,096,6103
Dave Smith44,854,56087,587,2607,409,4803
David Wohldmann95,096,650168,796,99021,396,3102
Dom Dufner48,066,25048,066,25048,066,2501
Edward Smith110,265,770210,821,76014,000,5103
Emily Neal24,877,51031,012,69020,462,2503
Eric Beckert19,157,48040,771,1404,791,2406
Gary McClure20,107,67029,008,58011,206,7502
Glenn Reigelman17,502,56017,502,56017,502,5601
Gunes Ozcan21,774,20046,814,9906,242,1809
Heather Brown21,453,40030,393,55014,113,6005
Henry Moyerman36,004,55038,203,58033,805,5102
Hinman Zhou8,925,58013,902,8406,116,5103
Isabelle Seppa14,258,59022,560,5906,879,1709
James Hines10,255,68013,966,2908,336,5703
Jason Wilson96,777,88096,777,88096,777,8801
Jesse Loeffler80,946,170147,972,26018,882,8003
Jesse Schobel323,038,350743,559,83013,663,7208
Jim Cook65,337,920185,481,34012,991,6107
Joe Brueggemann14,700,77017,846,6808,657,7103
Joe Grasso35,346,550100,074,3005,025,0507
John McGarry41,762,090149,891,5607,132,68011
John Miller938,178,0501,233,905,100595,657,4303
John Moenster38,598,81063,984,11023,282,5607
Julian Williams30,008,90047,569,70012,448,1002
Katie Wibbenmeyer42,679,98062,618,78716,918,1903
Kayleigh Applegate22,364,53037,669,15011,382,9203
Kendell Holder324,568,150346,313,430288,873,0203
Kevin Stroer216,941,150299,808,020134,074,2702
Kris Lane34,626,780222,227,8805,681,14023
Ky Hunt109,310,560446,932,30014,415,92014
Kylie Maloy18,990,59071,420,2903,060,4608
Lars Hagen328,375,130562,210,41094,539,8402
Marissa Musick37,292,34086,249,83018,271,4304
Marissa Sexton32,662,67048,614,75016,710,5902
Mark Nelson9,425,3409,425,3409,425,3401
Mark Olson19,075,17034,992,0304,561,9903
Matt Welker187,272,930187,272,930187,272,9301
Megan Badger10,575,56010,575,56010,575,5601
Michael Ahearn149,983,230504,666,46012,597,2806
Mike Howard234,185,6802,122,470,85010,880,43031
Molly Matejcic15,313,35024,919,9305,706,7602
Patrick Anderson22,074,50025,070,18018,850,4803
Patrick Pisani6,882,5506,882,5506,882,5501
Phil Day36,310,53036,310,53036,310,5301
Rich Cliver33,921,79056,082,11011,761,4702
Rochelle Balentine50,415,98094,272,83011,476,76011
Ryan Knerr7,735,46013,816,5301,654,3802
Ryan Werner98,180,050410,320,36011,639,21015
Sam Mousa38,087,83099,426,1006,615,8303
Sam Trakas33,136,24057,721,36015,501,5205
Scott Ernst31,678,77031,678,77031,678,7701
Scott Lee150,109,540360,234,8205,810,0905
Scott Morrow103,182,700425,531,76010,760,3309
Steve Fredericks581,285,380581,285,380581,285,3801
Steve Rolsing1,025,861,9901,633,662,880418,061,1002
Toby Donaker71,605,050106,231,9507,271,9405
Tom Cocivera37,206,06083,285,30012,854,23015
Tony LaMacchia43,867,150109,430,0209,911,6603
Tyler Becker87,839,240381,013,1709,804,9005
Valerie Iriarte120,823,890214,324,77028,723,3005

Elvira & The Party Monsters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abby Lehnert761,450761,450761,4501
Abigail Paras1,639,6402,431,420847,8502
Aman Boyd989,8001,605,140606,6403
Aurora Bihler925,430925,430925,4301
Brennan Bukaty383,200383,200383,2001
Carleton Plourde583,230583,230583,2301
Chris Ward3,801,3603,801,3603,801,3601
Emily Neal819,9701,000,350639,5902
Gunes Ozcan523,300523,300523,3001
Heather Brown1,056,1301,857,020255,2302
Hinman Zhou212,690269,180156,1902
Jack Conner1,129,6001,129,6001,129,6001
Jim Cook695,400695,400695,4001
Joe Grasso373,290373,290373,2901
JoJo Moomaw550,430550,430550,4301
Ky Hunt135,100135,100135,1001
Marissa Musick391,300391,300391,3001
Meghan Buttry516,360516,360516,3601
Rochelle Balentine740,8701,117,490364,2502
Scott Morrow299,330299,330299,3301
Todd Zimmerman540,960701,350298,2003
Valerie Iriarte821,490821,490821,4901

Elvira Scared Stiff

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Orear4,611,6507,901,9301,255,6403
Aman Boyd2,791,3805,590,9201,217,5703
Brennan Bukaty2,628,4703,634,260905,5603
Brennan Sullivan12,153,48020,514,6203,792,3302
Carlin Reed5,126,8909,272,070981,7002
Chris Ward6,832,86010,026,1001,052,1703
Emily Neal2,167,9102,594,5401,741,2802
Eric Beckert1,780,2601,780,2601,780,2601
Gary McClure5,233,4408,075,2402,391,6402
Gunes Ozcan2,583,0003,340,8701,825,1302
Hinman Zhou4,595,7304,595,7304,595,7301
Jim Cook6,769,6506,769,6506,769,6501
Joe Brueggemann2,816,5002,816,5002,816,5001
Joe Grasso3,863,4003,863,4003,863,4001
John McGarry2,208,9903,600,250862,7603
John Moenster11,682,70011,682,70011,682,7001
Kris Lane4,480,3204,488,5004,472,1402
Lars Hagen4,851,8405,234,0904,469,5902
Marissa Musick3,721,4603,721,4603,721,4601
Mike Howard9,803,04011,703,4607,902,6202
Rochelle Balentine4,809,0307,107,6002,063,1803
Ryan Werner10,410,25012,839,4109,029,8103
Sam Trakas3,330,1106,992,370639,5003
Scott Lee10,762,02012,120,8709,403,1602
Steve Rolsing7,839,23013,653,2602,025,2002
Toby Donaker11,661,20011,661,20011,661,2001
Tom Cocivera4,131,9504,131,9504,131,9501

Family Guy

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss7,535,5307,535,5307,535,5301
Abby Lehnert6,982,7806,982,7806,982,7801
Abigail Paras1,052,7301,052,7301,052,7301
Alex Hall2,982,4802,982,4802,982,4801
Alex Thomson9,074,57023,986,4902,966,0204
Amelia Stuart3,980,5203,980,5203,980,5201
Andy Gosney29,789,37052,008,1407,570,5902
Annika Eckenrode2,725,5402,725,5402,725,5401
Aurora Bihler14,618,41014,618,41014,618,4101
Ben Vatterott9,406,8609,406,8609,406,8601
Brandon Judd3,432,4604,393,5802,622,4203
Brian Forsee5,696,2307,569,0403,823,4202
Carlin Reed31,838,71085,305,2703,736,6106
Chris Tilley9,391,8709,391,8709,391,8701
Chris Ward7,406,0907,406,0907,406,0901
Clark Summers6,158,6306,158,6306,158,6301
Colin Wilken2,673,9702,673,9702,673,9701
Colleen Kelly2,143,4502,143,4502,143,4501
Dan Sexauer3,056,8603,056,8603,056,8601
Darcy Brainard9,879,90012,145,6507,614,1402
Dave Meyer1,539,6801,539,6801,539,6801
Dave Smith12,590,52018,331,3805,450,0203
Dom Dufner29,092,02034,092,39024,091,6502
Edward Smith11,420,93016,201,3606,640,4902
Emily Neal4,259,9404,907,9803,611,8902
Emily Wildhaber7,893,1007,893,1007,893,1001
Glenn Reigelman5,794,3306,135,7405,452,9102
Henry Moyerman2,422,2102,422,2102,422,2101
Hinman Zhou3,749,3006,238,3301,260,2702
Isabelle Seppa5,227,2005,227,2005,227,2001
Jack Conner2,317,7603,246,4301,389,0802
James Hines9,436,3109,436,3109,436,3101
Jason Wilson39,505,35071,535,0301,006,1603
Jesse Schobel6,901,9206,901,9206,901,9201
Joe Grasso15,924,71015,924,71015,924,7101
JoJo Moomaw3,281,7703,550,5703,012,9602
Julian Williams8,394,24011,186,4105,602,0602
Katelin Esarey1,258,9701,258,9701,258,9701
Katie Wibbenmeyer12,715,32019,126,3705,979,2103
Kelsey McCracken7,457,9307,457,9307,457,9301
Kendell Holder13,660,06013,660,06013,660,0601
Kris Lane30,399,47064,034,4802,764,2605
Lauren Anderson2,598,4202,598,4202,598,4201
Marisa Goldberger3,037,0103,037,0103,037,0101
Mark Nagel3,452,3304,230,6502,324,4003
Mark Olson6,843,3709,894,1303,792,6002
Michael Ahearn9,854,60025,598,1502,767,6304
Mike Howard9,659,32016,112,6002,627,5604
Paige Durovic2,116,3802,721,6301,511,1302
Patrick Anderson6,974,76015,042,5401,797,5404
Phil Day5,858,7305,858,7305,858,7301
Rich Cliver2,387,0203,287,9501,486,0802
Ryan Knerr4,712,0007,248,0682,175,9302
Ryan Werner11,322,55011,322,55011,322,5501
Sam Funk6,246,83011,289,3701,204,2802
Sam Mousa27,578,78066,713,3602,203,3904
Samantha Zucker1,258,2401,258,2401,258,2401
Scott Ernst5,512,7105,512,7105,512,7101
Scott Lee21,783,35021,783,35021,783,3501
Skylar Howe8,389,64010,489,8306,289,4502
Teddy Milford3,410,9303,410,9303,410,9301
Tony LaMacchia2,250,1702,250,1702,250,1701
Tyler Becker45,565,53087,564,88017,213,9703
Valerie Iriarte30,490,40060,793,70010,676,5603
Zach Sansone1,411,4101,411,4101,411,4101

Ghostbusters Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss17,009,65039,629,4303,128,4607
Abby Lehnert18,239,82074,519,9704,974,0708
Abigail Manwarren24,627,21048,419,93013,442,4004
Abigail Paras35,457,41090,766,7305,461,4305
Adam Price215,008,010326,372,400141,767,0203
Adam Vatterott184,121,120358,363,6109,878,6202
Alex Hall9,758,4709,758,4709,758,4701
Alex OLeary11,795,95014,902,6908,689,2102
Alex Orear28,547,610111,701,5601,772,63013
Alex Thomson63,763,290143,303,8101,268,7004
Aman Boyd17,691,09048,560,530754,8508
Andrew Mills78,374,560256,176,2109,189,4007
Andy Gosney30,203,34051,271,1309,760,9003
Andy Sistek10,191,21024,817,0201,321,1604
Aurora Bihler34,538,84087,939,1104,301,1903
Austin Kerwood34,539,97043,876,22025,203,7202
Ben Vatterott14,340,11014,340,11014,340,1101
Brad Steinmeyer157,092,420570,708,5901,645,1504
Brandon Judd13,665,10047,905,5201,559,5306
Brennan Bukaty27,812,700135,265,470471,01012
Brennan Sullivan80,771,550218,343,7701,004,06010
Bryan Carlo4,685,8208,276,1201,676,2304
Carleton Plourde170,965,880687,814,77011,741,7606
Carlin Reed109,216,250642,467,3703,615,65013
Cat Tedford8,896,10016,187,9601,604,2402
Chris Ward291,400,720974,487,3705,365,02013
Colin Robertson44,083,05065,482,79022,683,3102
Colleen Kelly17,893,35024,593,8809,480,8804
Cory Brown6,445,97011,315,9001,576,0402
Dan Sexauer159,658,030550,736,39012,947,0206
Dave Meyer21,910,50040,424,8302,915,3905
Dave Smith120,705,590125,483,030115,928,1502
Dom Dufner5,860,2705,860,2705,860,2701
Edward Smith50,283,03094,418,19018,115,7403
Emily Neal9,166,04025,673,0701,986,71010
Eric Beckert54,721,850386,549,8903,537,19011
Gary McClure864,000864,000864,0001
Gary Stinnett9,651,73015,775,8305,907,9003
Glenn Reigelman4,450,8904,450,8904,450,8901
Gunes Ozcan24,481,37052,088,5604,785,6805
Heather Brown43,108,980292,610,110149,00011
Henry Moyerman9,514,7809,514,7809,514,7801
Hinman Zhou12,680,32026,325,8502,165,1405
Isabelle Seppa20,165,27058,320,8401,279,68014
Jack Conner45,779,33056,254,07035,304,5802
James Hines15,095,00022,407,6805,000,2003
Jason Wilson118,641,330163,800,14073,482,5202
Jesse Loeffler52,310,59086,806,53011,227,1003
Jesse Schobel55,488,130184,478,9902,089,7106
Jim Cook44,530,970160,979,0001,375,23017
Joe Brueggemann23,616,44073,772,4701,455,2204
Joe Grasso24,763,25063,263,6001,004,47010
John McGarry38,778,01091,620,7702,735,9409
John Miller536,198,540882,333,39022,433,2007
John Moenster26,684,82059,491,3901,476,5707
JoJo Moomaw26,567,97027,242,56025,893,3802
Julian Williams125,311,510336,292,07013,814,8803
Katie Wibbenmeyer11,766,90024,138,9304,699,0304
Kayleigh Applegate19,411,78027,215,99011,457,8703
Kelsey McCracken2,424,8802,424,8802,424,8801
Kendell Holder385,206,000715,150,59055,261,4102
Kris Lane116,003,740493,945,8901,008,24028
Ky Hunt111,395,180468,261,5902,750,11016
Kylie Maloy15,926,90073,289,010808,4509
Lars Hagen86,041,24086,041,24086,041,2401
Marissa Musick26,603,51092,917,0501,064,49010
Marissa Sexton33,925,33080,338,1403,680,3404
Mark Nagel238,518,640238,518,640238,518,6401
Mark Nelson10,573,92019,126,5506,117,5403
Mark Olson20,995,09038,027,0205,559,2504
Matt Welker124,205,180242,420,77015,965,5803
Megan Badger1,997,1501,997,1501,997,1501
Meghan Buttry34,814,66064,400,2005,229,1102
Michael Ahearn29,631,30057,082,24014,763,2904
Mike Howard164,185,5201,121,514,930755,15026
Molly Albright36,601,46036,601,46036,601,4601
Molly Matejcic42,696,35072,320,96010,255,5604
Paige Durovic8,623,89018,503,3601,911,3804
Patrick Anderson6,541,8806,541,8806,541,8801
Phil Day13,245,58013,245,58013,245,5801
Rich Cliver3,908,9003,908,9003,908,9001
Rochelle Balentine33,542,850184,398,4001,651,14016
Ryan Knerr154,592,760468,891,1702,109,4205
Ryan Werner253,970,0902,836,560,6404,473,20022
Sam Mousa60,586,870175,899,6902,477,7203
Sam Trakas42,492,210123,397,0301,167,2409
Scott Ernst14,929,69026,453,5003,405,8802
Scott Lee34,873,74080,021,8108,145,5906
Scott Morrow98,892,530445,559,9606,420,61014
Steve Fredericks213,758,180213,758,180213,758,1801
Steve Rolsing64,466,050143,085,50014,052,0703
Toby Donaker78,515,190242,339,8101,389,4106
Todd Zimmerman31,939,42080,960,3206,648,4203
Tom Cocivera45,844,630230,331,3502,199,26016
Tony LaMacchia113,213,370239,691,90016,791,5403
Tyler Becker96,316,050357,552,41020,489,3806
Valerie Iriarte102,792,230322,450,4908,877,3107

Godzilla Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abby Lehnert28,324,05069,609,0606,370,56011
Abigail Paras36,614,130128,905,86011,004,74013
Alex Orear60,292,060126,996,85024,206,9806
Ally Scheidt21,040,07021,040,07021,040,0701
Aman Boyd21,124,24048,224,6106,490,2307
Amelia Stuart11,023,86014,430,0706,859,2503
Andrew Mills78,468,000234,895,91018,864,50016
Andy Jones17,137,21026,213,3208,061,0902
Andy Sistek22,533,16037,944,3509,638,0505
Anjeni Morrell19,355,29028,753,49011,082,3803
Anne Luckey33,599,28055,072,90012,125,6602
Annika Eckenrode22,047,830110,835,9205,959,18011
Aurora Bihler59,094,070242,745,80010,346,73026
Austin Kerwood25,686,36049,021,0806,717,5505
Brad Sadl10,311,06010,311,06010,311,0601
Brad Steinmeyer55,295,610135,309,46012,714,57012
Brandon Dillon32,149,37042,983,39025,575,9103
Brennan Bukaty45,524,980129,985,04011,650,01022
Brennan Sullivan251,763,1501,268,620,77010,318,43036
Brian Forsee20,443,53037,171,52012,032,0505
Caleb Bazzell12,712,84020,211,7005,563,4003
Carleton Plourde194,432,5601,028,991,58016,888,94018
Chris Tilley14,361,65032,347,4403,985,25011
Chris Ward251,841,5101,012,175,60017,367,26024
Clark Summers12,564,97017,023,3806,706,2805
Colin Wilken21,037,53042,917,16010,204,7305
Dan Sexauer147,047,490236,434,91048,414,5503
David Weed36,747,23036,747,23036,747,2301
Dustin Howell58,697,38085,808,69031,586,0702
Dustin Joosten7,300,8907,300,8907,300,8901
Elijah Farrales40,851,00088,538,0807,617,4103
Emily Neal16,944,36047,719,2805,684,37014
Emily Wildhaber25,245,040128,972,5804,571,1109
Eric Beckert62,870,350224,947,5509,155,92030
Eric Summers18,187,88029,359,53010,188,2309
Gunes Ozcan28,262,340147,212,7708,062,38012
Heather Brown39,757,170213,050,6107,199,25023
Hinman Zhou21,092,41042,373,9005,799,22011
Isabelle Seppa33,500,14076,568,4509,630,40017
Jack Conner23,343,200103,581,18010,129,55013
Jacob Fischer224,846,930430,614,4607,820,7606
Jamie Posnansky32,134,65083,331,35010,041,8506
Jesse Loeffler37,731,89040,925,45034,538,3202
Jesse Schobel180,842,290540,724,76030,689,2305
Jim Cook143,093,570497,862,1709,205,59019
Joe Grasso57,100,680118,355,2208,826,5403
John Miller443,246,2501,912,440,78052,417,4008
John Moenster42,437,57099,675,13010,932,2307
JoJo Moomaw26,090,76069,425,2809,077,58021
Jose Dominguez Jr76,273,060192,162,70014,694,8906
Katelin Esarey15,032,65024,315,2406,554,3904
Katie Wibbenmeyer26,952,35028,002,18025,902,5202
Kelsey McCracken30,454,090100,359,7806,267,93016
Kendell Holder167,615,890804,156,33017,784,03020
Kevin Yin14,866,37022,986,1907,886,2203
Kia Long10,723,41010,723,41010,723,4101
Kris Lane77,999,550177,025,31016,911,74014
Ky Hunt133,614,000730,316,73012,881,76026
Lauren Anderson13,545,90058,187,5704,505,43010
Linhphi Buipham29,538,350107,072,47011,047,0608
Madeline Jones26,116,21080,211,6105,238,6606
Marisa Goldberger16,339,92038,174,1805,315,90013
Marissa Musick21,542,52038,527,3307,982,7206
Mark Nagel17,730,32035,652,1107,353,71019
Matt Worby24,256,27075,410,6607,591,8309
Meghan Buttry56,172,910152,709,67016,965,3507
Mike Howard252,105,3701,007,303,54021,398,51035
Molly Matejcic36,935,18074,387,15017,566,8605
Paige Durovic30,934,440271,570,3409,045,05028
Rochelle Balentine40,515,100177,705,3906,316,59016
Ryan Werner110,153,160295,967,18013,724,06022
Sam Funk21,307,77029,601,12012,506,2603
Sam Trakas72,744,860246,367,08012,965,03010
Samantha Zucker6,394,4306,394,4306,394,4301
Scott Lee123,897,140576,549,1108,483,40025
Scott Morrow100,732,380345,704,26010,107,86023
Skylar Howe16,341,46021,715,66011,787,2504
Steve Rolsing245,660,370406,946,510119,265,3404
Taylor Hawkins14,793,29026,063,7007,326,1008
Teddy Milford13,011,00016,479,8709,542,1302
Toby Donaker97,068,430221,229,88033,176,6004
Toby Frisch29,972,36029,972,36029,972,3601
Todd Zimmerman55,096,570192,090,0604,116,79011
Valerie Iriarte39,778,15083,491,36010,287,8909
Zach Sansone25,478,42044,530,69016,482,5404

Iron Man

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss3,032,7203,032,7203,032,7201
Abby Lehnert3,632,07011,626,0701,704,48019
Abigail Paras4,714,13011,115,7702,421,82012
Alex OLeary7,224,29013,002,4803,398,8803
Alex Orear8,250,59020,044,6502,210,78018
Ally Scheidt2,908,7204,786,4301,992,8304
Aman Boyd5,973,28019,372,2101,998,78012
Amelia Stuart2,420,8002,420,8002,420,8001
Andrew Mills7,543,42019,994,3501,660,24013
Andy Jones2,873,1106,196,1101,701,0605
Andy McKim3,957,5803,957,5803,957,5801
Andy Sistek6,027,83013,982,5701,799,4905
Anjeni Morrell1,686,9701,686,9701,686,9701
Anne Luckey2,808,9904,111,7901,506,1802
Annika Eckenrode3,166,4909,507,0301,222,99014
Aurora Bihler7,548,05024,769,7302,226,38027
Austin Kerwood3,719,2708,815,9901,595,8805
Brad Sadl8,463,08015,244,7004,978,5303
Brad Steinmeyer7,920,44024,809,6602,447,18014
Brandon Dillon4,672,75011,630,5501,956,0504
Brennan Bukaty5,717,16018,083,2101,522,59033
Brennan Sullivan10,670,61036,746,1102,075,99031
Brian Forsee2,629,6903,999,6701,340,1204
Bryan Carlo2,249,7003,531,5001,270,0304
Caleb Bazzell4,807,5705,763,4302,359,0504
Carleton Plourde9,823,36035,365,2902,056,26014
Carlin Reed7,557,8809,987,2903,634,3806
Chris Tilley4,529,39011,624,2001,272,96015
Chris Ward9,226,79032,504,4002,124,90030
Clark Summers2,623,2104,091,6201,765,2707
Colin Robertson7,642,84014,365,3203,003,6403
Colin Wilken2,038,1103,438,1201,480,6205
Cory Brown8,375,7209,946,1106,805,3202
Dan Sexauer14,008,14030,995,5705,182,3609
Dave Meyer8,090,8608,234,7707,946,9502
David Weed2,165,5502,165,5502,165,5501
David Wohldmann4,938,4704,938,4704,938,4701
Dustin Howell6,562,4208,624,8304,500,0002
Dustin Joosten2,448,1902,943,0101,953,3702
Elijah Farrales10,844,09017,607,7703,143,3904
Emily Neal3,428,3509,444,1301,422,53021
Emily Wildhaber3,044,8204,690,5001,421,5507
Eric Beckert7,279,59031,179,7301,650,76037
Eric Summers3,287,0106,700,9501,972,7407
Gary McClure4,960,5207,707,1503,073,8503
Gary Stinnett5,136,62013,087,5302,393,2104
Gunes Ozcan4,999,69012,690,6601,563,47016
Heather Brown4,840,33010,531,0701,616,09030
Hinman Zhou3,684,6408,238,5401,952,24019
Isabelle Seppa4,137,02011,910,5101,723,27036
Jack Conner3,449,3907,051,9601,130,58011
Jacob Fischer15,178,72022,694,4907,662,9402
Jamie Posnansky8,809,68021,313,6201,758,3805
Jesse Loeffler10,773,55026,669,9602,751,1205
Jesse Schobel12,127,16021,030,5902,868,1809
Jim Cook12,018,06033,473,9601,800,00024
Joe Brueggemann10,356,97017,260,8902,056,4606
Joe Grasso7,178,34029,378,8702,330,28011
Joe Luckey2,977,5902,977,5902,977,5901
John McGarry4,489,87013,107,3501511
John Miller10,329,34015,976,6303,357,3805
John Moenster5,106,82013,314,1202,022,93012
Johnny Lazar2,659,5502,839,4102,479,6802
JoJo Moomaw3,623,03010,782,1401,744,10022
Jose Dominguez Jr5,107,98011,929,0902,253,2307
Katelin Esarey1,649,3901,649,3901,649,3901
Katie Wibbenmeyer18,603,15022,176,82015,029,4802
Kelsey McCracken4,602,79011,492,1201,760,12010
Kendell Holder14,342,65038,757,4102,414,62017
Kevin Stroer15,187,21023,652,0208,698,6903
Kevin Yin3,922,3005,050,5902,794,0002
Kia Long4,102,1006,428,5402,937,7703
Kris Lane6,245,88019,698,6606332
Ky Hunt12,809,25030,108,9302,852,28029
Kylie Maloy2,806,9406,518,1501415
Lars Hagen3,495,6404,041,9202,949,3502
Lauren Anderson2,542,2103,991,7801,478,0806
Linhphi Buipham3,628,8607,655,2701,889,41013
Madeline Jones4,276,5106,290,0102,046,0804
Marisa Goldberger2,999,1705,573,4601,637,4107
Marissa Musick7,658,92035,497,7202,347,20015
Mark Nagel4,275,95011,379,9901,512,68020
Mark Nelson1,926,9402,376,9501,476,9202
Matt Welker6,755,12014,611,7401,729,5003
Matt Worby2,766,4306,846,8401,442,86011
Megan Badger2,261,6004,623,950313
Meghan Buttry12,367,87020,868,3303,681,7606
Mike Howard9,149,31022,929,2801,218,09028
Molly Matejcic8,026,05015,126,4602,434,0704
Paige Durovic4,421,50024,349,6501,281,84027
Patrick Pisani7,360,68012,522,8301,588,7203
Rochelle Balentine6,534,57033,322,8401,407,39023
Ryan Werner15,390,850130,964,5902,441,78024
Sam Funk6,701,00010,466,7402,295,1705
Sam Trakas7,534,44016,389,5002,061,43016
Samantha Zucker2,131,3702,556,8701,705,8702
Scott Lee12,437,69063,119,8602,653,80023
Scott Morrow8,368,98029,575,4101,816,86028
Skylar Howe3,953,2506,311,7001,437,7603
Steve Rolsing7,287,59016,167,0401,049,9904
Taylor Hawkins3,499,9605,799,5702,140,8705
Teddy Milford2,842,2203,615,2702,069,1702
Toby Donaker6,658,47015,595,1902,518,1708
Toby Frisch2,982,3602,982,3602,982,3601
Todd Zimmerman8,324,30032,914,4401,118,0208
Tom Cocivera8,672,90017,699,0902,464,6808
Valerie Iriarte7,197,54011,483,5104,114,1506
Zach Sansone4,335,2004,335,2004,335,2001

Jurassic Park (Stern)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss36,348,960113,518,0205,608,3009
Abby Lehnert25,420,930118,380,3102,819,30021
Abigail Manwarren12,000,54012,000,54012,000,5401
Abigail Paras17,249,64028,209,8803,081,6406
Adam Price79,553,96095,010,11054,855,7803
Alex Hall20,483,91020,483,91020,483,9101
Alex OLeary7,659,0908,879,6006,438,5702
Alex Orear34,398,570163,835,4103,491,29022
Alex Thomson14,623,10018,762,59010,483,6002
Ally Scheidt16,203,51023,000,92010,124,8205
Aman Boyd18,218,00039,822,3802,857,29010
Amelia Stuart4,341,5705,869,5102,813,6302
Andrew Mills39,403,770139,489,39013,523,54011
Andy Gosney109,322,050265,884,63021,723,9003
Andy Jones20,630,94043,794,93010,967,3105
Andy McKim5,954,9205,954,9205,954,9201
Andy Sistek19,154,03046,838,1403,973,9408
Anjeni Morrell8,280,9508,280,9508,280,9501
Anne Luckey11,326,71011,789,85010,863,5602
Annika Eckenrode13,432,35037,050,870610,1407
Aurora Bihler42,923,090302,394,0604,133,27026
Austin Kerwood35,817,75060,026,75014,981,2506
Brad Sadl25,289,95034,639,03015,940,8702
Brad Steinmeyer40,204,47094,193,64011,159,61013
Brandon Dillon35,108,83069,023,5409,222,9503
Brandon Judd21,231,88034,710,1807,386,3004
Brennan Bukaty36,115,680220,674,2704,485,29026
Brennan Sullivan101,648,930417,069,2709,723,60022
Brian Forsee10,286,27020,055,2305,475,3004
Bryan Carlo16,059,75021,979,55010,139,9402
Caleb Bazzell14,119,60019,456,6005,100,9705
Carleton Plourde106,464,700372,329,66014,457,22013
Carlin Reed12,965,29027,962,2303,483,63011
Chris Tilley31,109,310139,144,1108,140,25013
Chris Ward102,891,640383,421,2304,193,26034
Clark Summers18,432,69022,630,23012,107,6003
Colin Robertson37,744,87096,882,7808,983,3004
Colin Wilken14,722,94028,350,7404,009,6305
Colleen Kelly11,714,60016,302,9607,126,2302
Cory Brown29,909,98042,844,54013,612,2707
Dan Sexauer90,059,800212,903,15018,324,54016
Darcy Brainard17,832,14017,832,14017,832,1401
Dave Meyer72,493,500225,084,38010,826,2405
Dave Smith26,910,22031,567,55013,907,8704
David Weed14,961,61014,961,61014,961,6101
David Wohldmann36,105,11055,618,52015,235,5304
Dustin Howell100,958,590167,393,97034,523,2002
Edward Smith6,082,9306,082,9306,082,9301
Elijah Farrales23,633,94036,436,31016,714,2703
Emily Neal13,809,24031,732,1303,086,27029
Emily Wildhaber27,615,96085,705,870352,5508
Eric Beckert34,407,620128,355,1708,999,60026
Eric Summers21,608,14046,107,9008,585,2303
Gary McClure30,004,23035,579,43024,429,0202
Gary Stinnett27,395,91035,956,90018,834,9102
Glenn Reigelman29,918,26029,918,26029,918,2601
Gunes Ozcan16,191,93038,674,6308,881,92012
Heather Brown17,608,28059,037,0304,192,16031
Henry Moyerman35,747,42035,747,42035,747,4201
Hinman Zhou20,718,420113,539,3501,211,87018
Isabelle Seppa25,107,840101,205,1801,153,29028
Jack Conner13,736,21020,819,9602,646,6308
Jacob Fischer52,200,300109,995,49024,735,8505
James Hines69,312,550119,974,01018,651,0802
Jamie Posnansky15,331,55028,208,1804,582,2703
Jason Wilson132,042,850211,178,25052,907,4402
Jesse Loeffler22,563,25038,219,4307,676,9205
Jesse Schobel81,709,530439,068,0803,354,30016
Jim Cook79,562,470333,290,5204,971,26027
Joe Brueggemann23,397,48044,952,0907,768,2409
Joe Grasso13,900,74030,556,5603,379,9708
John McGarry19,515,05099,070,8403,057,94013
John Miller268,637,240825,319,33031,914,8906
John Moenster26,925,02089,585,2501,831,30017
JoJo Moomaw23,624,300114,995,1604,444,24017
Jose Dominguez Jr40,788,62091,173,96015,261,2305
Julian Williams14,436,06015,901,21012,970,9102
Katelin Esarey13,597,84020,826,6107,630,9603
Katie Wibbenmeyer32,311,09049,590,79011,366,2904
Kayleigh Applegate7,099,6107,099,6107,099,6101
Kelsey McCracken26,284,40084,427,6707,177,5907
Kendell Holder170,261,2401,181,799,80015,918,18016
Kevin Stroer40,623,95050,381,34030,866,5502
Kevin Yin10,846,83014,197,2604,427,6303
Kris Lane28,436,170116,625,7604,505,91036
Ky Hunt73,217,610440,468,2607,516,25031
Kylie Maloy13,902,97059,207,7702,417,61010
Lars Hagen34,733,04045,282,85024,183,2202
Lauren Anderson16,562,29052,156,960751,62010
Linhphi Buipham14,192,48027,446,5705,211,2907
Madeline Jones19,675,17029,729,24012,730,9404
Marisa Goldberger11,180,79017,456,6603,147,9707
Marissa Musick23,301,91046,883,8606,913,5909
Marissa Sexton33,660,75046,124,51021,196,9802
Mark Nagel13,021,59035,048,210610,27016
Mark Nelson14,989,74020,819,6707,433,2803
Mark Olson41,965,82070,798,4004,508,6503
Matt Welker17,442,85048,595,9307,700,0005
Matt Worby7,308,30020,901,9302,395,0005
Meghan Buttry30,570,26065,550,69012,998,9104
Michael Ahearn40,131,78072,749,7808,837,6204
Mike Howard107,197,5001,178,879,3403,041,60061
Molly Albright4,342,6204,342,6204,342,6201
Molly Matejcic38,706,230107,954,55013,098,8605
Paige Durovic15,400,78029,901,4101,212,89023
Patrick Anderson33,109,55071,692,50012,026,2303
Patrick Pisani34,155,50060,658,09011,316,2103
Phil Day39,480,53039,480,53039,480,5301
Rich Cliver39,928,89067,215,49012,642,2802
Rochelle Balentine36,593,510109,501,29011,905,27021
Ryan Knerr123,623,330166,577,02080,669,6402
Ryan Werner64,283,790288,045,3106,114,27033
Sam Funk39,245,90094,781,37013,604,2406
Sam Mousa20,926,57039,077,5208,370,2504
Sam Trakas42,513,380140,885,6801,454,00013
Samantha Zucker3,584,4906,061,2801,107,6902
Scott Ernst30,153,53057,360,0902,946,9702
Scott Lee97,602,980455,722,7606,909,58019
Scott Morrow63,274,430157,937,39011,248,89015
Skylar Howe29,913,90065,131,2509,966,9306
Steve Fredericks10,646,59010,646,59010,646,5901
Steve Rolsing99,838,650264,241,37017,642,5606
Taylor Hawkins20,349,51020,349,51020,349,5101
Toby Donaker25,696,48045,980,0508,783,2808
Todd Zimmerman31,882,57056,758,0006,387,2705
Tom Cocivera22,508,86049,376,4903,067,27015
Tony LaMacchia32,638,82050,909,48012,568,7403
Tyler Becker85,619,730270,503,76011,124,1406
Valerie Iriarte30,472,07094,663,7109,611,5908
Zach Sansone9,699,22011,211,8908,186,5502

Led Zeppelin Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abby Lehnert4,704,93010,217,7501,616,38017
Abigail Paras4,064,4609,253,6501,484,35011
Alex Orear8,124,82022,837,4202,212,8607
Ally Scheidt5,072,0707,936,2102,618,5705
Aman Boyd3,281,0006,601,8801,312,0106
Amelia Stuart320,190320,190320,1901
Andrew Mills20,524,18079,269,1703,751,3609
Andy Jones6,899,89012,278,0702,531,3508
Andy McKim5,458,3505,458,3505,458,3501
Andy Sistek5,072,7208,338,8403,088,6704
Anjeni Morrell6,309,8708,241,2104,378,5302
Anne Luckey1,534,2001,534,2001,534,2001
Annika Eckenrode4,486,3509,772,1801,143,36012
Aurora Bihler13,067,44088,192,1701,965,35026
Austin Kerwood9,423,87025,638,2104,190,8606
Brad Sadl15,705,55015,705,55015,705,5501
Brad Steinmeyer25,777,39071,128,1901,784,19012
Brandon Dillon10,498,39015,239,1803,475,8803
Brennan Bukaty13,564,68091,245,7901,483,17023
Brennan Sullivan85,835,340319,069,8303,449,21028
Brian Forsee2,108,3602,939,8601,022,5304
Bryan Carlo4,293,5206,081,0202,506,0202
Caleb Bazzell3,268,3603,915,0302,483,0203
Carleton Plourde82,543,040378,651,2201,935,34012
Carlin Reed3,027,2103,027,2103,027,2101
Chris Tilley15,993,77060,312,7701,809,86011
Chris Ward56,707,380204,720,9003,633,52024
Christian Monroy4,131,0705,267,2502,994,8802
Clark Summers2,400,2504,817,0401,293,1706
Colin Wilken4,770,4307,721,6901,262,7007
Dan Sexauer64,466,770118,284,54010,343,7007
David Weed3,809,5203,809,5203,809,5201
Dustin Howell181,539,800342,534,66060,665,8103
Dustin Joosten1,886,3501,886,3501,886,3501
Elijah Farrales4,169,3105,744,3602,281,8503
Emily Neal5,657,38015,256,140708,02020
Emily Wildhaber2,397,3904,140,700657,53013
Eric Beckert11,855,89044,953,2404,518,06022
Eric Summers5,659,89014,941,1701,604,0308
Gary Stinnett4,758,35010,049,0301,033,3403
Gunes Ozcan3,386,2705,657,7101,060,3709
Heather Brown6,196,78024,869,380902,53037
Hinman Zhou6,918,47045,862,910745,85018
Isabelle Seppa7,467,99023,111,4101,364,85020
Jack Conner3,317,2508,941,3601,386,50012
Jacob Fischer37,881,230125,301,6604,985,6904
Jamie Posnansky2,719,5806,154,3501,318,8505
Jesse Loeffler31,511,04061,924,9208,507,5103
Jesse Schobel110,474,380188,665,02052,397,4804
Jim Cook43,337,390242,004,4703,743,53019
Joe Grasso15,248,90041,517,1501,459,3406
Joe Luckey3,141,6803,141,6803,141,6801
John Miller178,539,720568,324,24032,697,3907
John Moenster11,818,24035,931,770575,02010
Johnny Lazar6,862,4306,862,4306,862,4301
JoJo Moomaw4,782,82011,594,710995,52022
Jose Dominguez Jr8,612,65013,704,7105,156,5104
Katie Wibbenmeyer2,872,5302,872,5302,872,5301
Kelsey McCracken5,574,49013,157,7602,123,68014
Kendell Holder47,777,330204,387,8401,764,28014
Kevin Yin5,653,6408,593,5702,768,0305
Kia Long4,792,8707,526,0402,059,6902
Kris Lane13,987,73067,332,3902,213,84024
Ky Hunt43,398,050206,407,9001,749,53021
Lauren Anderson3,194,6807,957,7201,213,8609
Linhphi Buipham3,272,1006,609,9501,164,84010
Madeline Jones3,427,7606,665,2001,607,1805
Marisa Goldberger4,264,4208,049,3502,116,86011
Marissa Musick8,048,66015,083,2201,002,3407
Mark Nagel4,190,37018,160,3501,025,51021
Matt Worby3,444,5605,721,8402,329,8809
Maxine Taylor2,275,2802,904,8601,645,6902
Meghan Buttry18,891,70042,973,9706,688,0903
Mike Howard71,401,510280,639,9802,183,87028
Molly Matejcic5,536,7007,362,3803,711,0202
Paige Durovic5,435,88019,242,0101,313,05027
Rochelle Balentine10,070,56034,695,6001,384,34016
Ryan Werner41,213,040238,351,8401,801,03023
Sam Funk6,165,48018,552,410992,7005
Sam Trakas11,546,73030,712,3303,233,5507
Samantha Zucker3,296,4604,386,3802,206,5302
Scott Lee15,467,65034,776,2205,177,84014
Scott Morrow27,303,800129,622,1801,587,01031
Skylar Howe1,906,1903,117,520666,7003
Steve Rolsing110,213,200223,855,52014,454,7105
Taylor Hawkins3,931,7006,780,5602,012,6905
Toby Donaker12,542,96029,243,5405,100,1605
Todd Zimmerman22,530,710153,094,1402,585,1908
Tom Cocivera2,646,7003,386,7001,906,6902
Valerie Iriarte19,199,63070,071,400827,5404

Medieval Madness

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abby Lehnert1,846,7801,846,7801,846,7801
Ally Scheidt3,017,3306,124,260803,4905
Andy Jones5,307,3706,774,9404,026,6107
Annika Eckenrode7,955,59019,214,230888,21010
Aurora Bihler22,036,90034,010,5602,139,4108
Austin Kerwood6,755,94011,826,2501,205,8104
Brad Sadl14,148,32025,519,8106,170,2603
Brandon Dillon9,732,66016,532,6202,932,7002
Brennan Bukaty12,899,56024,695,0501,718,8705
Brennan Sullivan24,049,11041,432,3901,691,3308
Caleb Bazzell2,225,0603,872,290913,7805
Carleton Plourde25,750,43029,356,97021,811,4603
Chris Tilley11,103,86022,798,4704,106,3703
Chris Ward23,635,84046,812,3303,919,0205
Christian Monroy4,899,0004,899,0004,899,0001
Clark Summers3,720,7203,720,7203,720,7201
Colin Wilken3,550,1504,279,9202,820,3802
David Weed2,970,8504,143,1901,798,5102
Dustin Joosten992,080992,080992,0801
Elijah Farrales39,581,74062,613,89023,158,8503
Emily Neal2,867,9204,685,9101,350,3905
Emily Wildhaber3,410,99010,599,730887,6907
Eric Beckert11,980,99025,938,8201,336,3606
Eric Summers13,180,67021,282,6103,692,1206
Heather Brown7,845,17011,589,1801,349,5006
Isabelle Seppa6,819,09013,086,7603,898,6104
Jack Conner5,708,38010,074,3801,342,3702
Jacob Fischer550,640746,690354,5902
Jamie Posnansky9,402,98017,704,2201,101,7302
Jesse Schobel14,042,87027,184,1703,708,5507
Jim Cook29,586,78039,091,91020,081,6402
Joe Luckey9,850,9609,850,9609,850,9601
John Miller14,447,92033,368,7201,282,1304
Johnny Lazar13,586,44015,324,00011,848,8802
JoJo Moomaw9,432,74029,903,0701,214,1905
Kelsey McCracken482,010482,010482,0101
Kendell Holder30,933,41079,058,6403,814,9308
Kevin Yin11,303,46024,873,070759,1104
Kia Long3,644,0705,760,4701,527,6602
Kris Lane8,809,12018,885,7402,566,8706
Lauren Anderson7,652,87013,939,2702,233,3007
Linhphi Buipham1,021,2601,021,2601,021,2601
Madeline Jones6,126,26010,695,4401,121,3605
Marisa Goldberger3,822,9109,701,8901,224,9609
Mark Nagel8,078,67015,597,8804,396,7504
Matt Worby3,240,8303,240,8303,240,8301
Maxine Taylor2,236,4402,236,4402,236,4401
Mike Howard10,553,53042,727,780647,8307
Paige Durovic13,658,36023,700,1705,877,3304
Ryan Werner44,462,19059,970,16028,954,2102
Scott Lee29,256,83058,740,7205,215,2605
Scott Morrow17,920,62030,208,5805,632,6602
Valerie Iriarte7,377,44014,100,1203,793,7903

NBA Fastbreak

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss34109107
Abby Lehnert273667
Abigail Manwarren2026132
Adam Price6697342
Adam Vatterott7070701
Alex Hall2424241
Alex OLeary2851107
Alex Orear539688
Alex Thomson223795
Andy Gosney86148444
Andy Sistek86126587
Brandon Judd3031292
Carlin Reed4473115
Cat Tedford121582
Chris Ward4678244
Colin Robertson4242421
Colleen Kelly315243
Cory Brown4072137
Dan Sexauer398248
Darcy Brainard2727271
Dave Meyer99153452
Dave Smith4258324
David Wohldmann3045103
Dennis Sloan3838381
Dom Dufner6363631
Edward Smith102109952
Eric Beckert66103282
Glenn Reigelman2528212
Henry Moyerman4055242
Isabelle Seppa336188
James Hines3350162
Jason Wilson4050302
Jesse Loeffler3655186
Jesse Schobel4277305
Jim Cook3037213
Joe Brueggemann266049
John McGarry4076239
John Miller1818181
Julian Williams182882
Katie Wibbenmeyer4173245
Kayleigh Applegate2737162
Kendell Holder1171201142
Kevin Stroer79124313
Kris Lane41961017
Ky Hunt4553404
Kylie Maloy42741510
Marissa Musick446454
Marissa Sexton4246382
Mark Olson3046134
Matt Welker284374
Megan Badger2127163
Michael Ahearn70136404
Mike Howard57881613
Molly Albright1414141
Patrick Anderson3448244
Patrick Pisani4247362
Rich Cliver3535351
Rochelle Balentine3636361
Ryan Knerr275985
Ryan Werner671512111
Sam Mousa3154214
Sam Trakas5584294
Scott Ernst2222221
Scott Lee7799542
Toby Donaker4676152
Tom Cocivera4048273
Tony LaMacchia4255292
Tyler Becker67112325
Valerie Iriarte107124923

Rush Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abby Lehnert12,716,87087,362,100742,24019
Abigail Paras14,887,55039,081,0502,035,92013
Alex Orear12,625,30026,171,0702,776,8309
Ally Scheidt4,907,82011,765,0701,062,6507
Aman Boyd18,853,20067,320,9701,366,2208
Amelia Stuart2,643,9403,706,3701,581,5002
Andrew Mills23,411,00049,140,6108,103,9808
Andy Jones6,272,24012,590,1101,908,0206
Andy Sistek34,393,75062,135,1703,140,2205
Anjeni Morrell698,470698,470698,4701
Anne Luckey10,116,68019,289,050944,3102
Annika Eckenrode8,869,64026,531,4401,371,84014
Aurora Bihler55,336,770435,115,1101,718,72018
Austin Kerwood5,409,38011,329,1402,075,4507
Brad Sadl20,750,20033,278,6107,084,8803
Brad Steinmeyer35,459,870141,343,2405,889,92011
Brandon Dillon27,654,61063,779,8502,252,3207
Brennan Bukaty24,392,970108,481,7205,127,78028
Brennan Sullivan85,635,770343,933,5308,805,69029
Brian Forsee10,392,83028,581,2201,212,9407
Caleb Bazzell5,509,7707,636,8703,382,6602
Carleton Plourde127,407,260416,599,7903,246,0409
Carlin Reed40,913,22081,919,240802,4906
Chris Tilley12,840,94037,457,9601,723,97016
Chris Ward129,097,900394,311,0804,616,55029
Christian Monroy28,779,37028,779,37028,779,3701
Clark Summers8,348,40017,740,6002,467,4707
Colin Robertson5,469,4905,469,4905,469,4901
Colin Wilken7,556,07015,274,3904,093,9005
Dan Sexauer52,448,56076,812,32037,679,3004
Dave Meyer16,152,25016,152,25016,152,2501
David Weed6,067,8606,067,8606,067,8601
Dustin Howell33,576,28042,750,54021,198,0804
Dustin Joosten10,785,64017,936,5303,634,7402
Elijah Farrales64,874,19067,811,71061,970,0203
Emily Neal8,845,62054,486,920795,69027
Emily Wildhaber4,555,04011,558,8101,450,16012
Eric Beckert27,108,930133,352,7902,331,67022
Eric Summers7,642,74012,525,0604,275,5007
Gary McClure12,502,18019,913,9805,090,3702
Gary Stinnett54,491,37054,491,37054,491,3701
Gunes Ozcan7,155,49037,845,4901,428,80020
Heather Brown16,753,48065,329,0501,562,77034
Hinman Zhou8,529,17025,097,760681,34016
Isabelle Seppa16,422,85095,800,7401,894,09033
Jack Conner12,437,68031,342,3601,060,86011
Jacob Fischer110,423,570267,121,02072,601,4606
Jamie Posnansky18,205,26047,802,2502,275,8703
Jesse Loeffler36,709,95043,266,77024,277,5203
Jesse Schobel99,732,700158,656,0206,876,5008
Jim Cook38,565,130107,998,9701,679,73015
Joe Grasso11,952,23022,190,8704,759,37010
John McGarry16,581,48065,119,8402,141,2405
John Miller134,304,060211,374,00071,487,6004
John Moenster34,823,160171,832,460359,87013
Johnny Lazar37,570,42037,570,42037,570,4201
JoJo Moomaw20,742,420145,360,710980,21024
Jose Dominguez Jr18,287,96065,210,7501,250,4109
Katelin Esarey1,143,4901,402,150884,8302
Kelsey McCracken10,424,26051,052,4802,158,10017
Kendell Holder97,457,980499,817,14017,920,21016
Kevin Yin15,733,31028,819,2001,091,1104
Kia Long31,441,37064,312,2708,223,1303
Kris Lane30,509,020206,666,8604,470,13025
Ky Hunt83,455,170704,687,6801,372,74024
Kylie Maloy7,951,1407,951,1407,951,1401
Lars Hagen48,407,23058,551,99038,262,4702
Lauren Anderson10,697,26030,012,760668,20010
Linhphi Buipham9,613,72047,061,6401,538,9009
Madeline Jones2,908,2202,908,2202,908,2201
Marisa Goldberger5,370,03013,389,980247,1809
Marissa Musick13,662,55019,822,4407,023,0606
Mark Nagel7,092,89022,987,260954,81018
Matt Worby9,312,74029,266,3702,971,88010
Maxine Taylor21,785,26021,785,26021,785,2601
Meghan Buttry21,405,85057,447,4701,174,8904
Mike Howard78,129,620225,764,2604,087,00029
Molly Matejcic23,424,88075,042,9706,227,5006
Paige Durovic16,362,06090,654,7201,764,25030
Rochelle Balentine30,219,110132,167,4001,990,39018
Ryan Werner132,136,710408,497,43010,943,39022
Sam Funk33,020,28066,407,4204,243,3405
Sam Trakas19,627,51057,861,1802,738,6408
Samantha Zucker1,939,3001,939,3001,939,3001
Scott Lee77,207,420319,229,0903,711,63021
Scott Morrow49,797,170188,210,6305,018,96022
Skylar Howe7,370,26024,817,1703,325,9306
Steve Rolsing43,695,62091,425,79014,749,1103
Taylor Hawkins8,746,32012,881,7404,430,3605
Teddy Milford4,327,6909,299,370915,2203
Toby Donaker32,737,920101,198,9604,272,2405
Toby Frisch10,898,06010,898,06010,898,0601
Todd Zimmerman16,396,59040,651,5302,673,5008
Tom Cocivera25,176,54082,924,6904,699,76010
Valerie Iriarte68,710,030285,097,9602,835,9106
Zach Sansone5,236,2509,476,080996,4202

South Park

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss40,615,25074,977,67016,683,7703
Adam Price21,333,77021,333,77021,333,7701
Alex Hall34,023,64057,551,37020,661,1703
Alex Thomson27,580,61053,522,42010,867,7304
Andy Gosney97,648,75098,270,39097,027,1102
Brandon Judd22,143,50029,936,44015,959,8104
Carlin Reed45,187,30084,932,9609,227,4708
Cat Tedford7,7307,7317,7311
Colleen Kelly30,054,26072,683,70015,072,3404
Dan Sexauer33,463,78077,290,63011,263,5103
Dave Meyer68,473,84087,074,43049,873,2502
Dave Smith38,366,90060,808,32012,984,8105
Dom Dufner46,481,55065,565,35017,583,5103
Edward Smith74,454,440135,108,25017,205,7803
Henry Moyerman46,460,30065,336,44027,584,1602
James Hines44,120,20044,120,20044,120,2001
Jason Wilson38,536,28051,061,96022,231,0413
Jesse Schobel53,868,10065,622,54042,113,6502
John Miller62,815,10062,815,10062,815,1001
Julian Williams17,107,70023,731,5608,731,6905
Katie Wibbenmeyer54,656,870120,623,29011,238,1204
Kendell Holder24,081,00037,982,67012,517,8603
Kris Lane24,869,42038,664,74013,897,8603
Marissa Sexton21,744,29021,744,29021,744,2901
Mark Olson25,704,17043,165,03010,486,6904
Michael Ahearn51,417,30080,844,18034,697,7303
Mike Howard31,936,28050,759,55018,448,3804
Patrick Anderson22,875,55030,486,85012,022,6003
Phil Day59,345,80059,345,80059,345,8001
Rich Cliver19,591,27023,523,77015,658,7702
Ryan Knerr26,775,85026,775,85026,775,8501
Sam Mousa58,947,310129,571,54031,543,9006
Scott Ernst40,198,52040,198,52040,198,5201
Scott Lee24,259,38038,650,3309,187,2103
Steve Fredericks25,544,29025,544,29025,544,2901
Tony LaMacchia12,591,21013,547,08011,635,3302
Tyler Becker72,903,650103,518,56055,761,4003
Valerie Iriarte21,534,79026,068,51014,397,4703

Star Trek (Stern)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss16,901,95038,235,6003,810,4504
Adam Price26,950,05030,191,67020,493,8503
Alex Hall24,982,97024,982,97024,982,9701
Alex Thomson8,310,00015,286,7502,990,7404
Andy Gosney6,091,1907,689,8504,492,5202
Brandon Judd16,682,92036,433,9105,595,9803
Carlin Reed55,037,70055,037,70055,037,7001
Cat Tedford6,353,2006,353,2006,353,2001
Colleen Kelly4,131,7605,673,6902,589,8302
Dan Sexauer40,734,860115,097,1006,468,4204
Darcy Brainard2,491,5302,491,5302,491,5301
Dave Meyer24,092,79038,827,4804,725,6304
Dave Smith27,914,89065,925,0206,521,4005
Dom Dufner4,881,6004,881,6004,881,6001
Edward Smith13,893,14020,822,2406,964,0302
Glenn Reigelman4,904,7806,823,0702,986,4802
Henry Moyerman7,669,4607,669,4607,669,4601
James Hines13,600,03013,852,84013,347,2202
Jason Wilson14,212,39014,212,39014,212,3901
Jesse Schobel19,430,52019,430,52019,430,5201
John Miller152,955,580368,226,58093,963,9105
Julian Williams32,603,42042,346,76020,839,1103
Katie Wibbenmeyer5,063,3005,483,5204,643,0802
Kendell Holder46,401,84099,167,0507,400,0204
Kris Lane16,304,04031,418,2007,711,1603
Mark Olson3,253,3504,251,6602,255,0302
Michael Ahearn25,031,73050,072,5207,314,6304
Mike Howard24,176,97037,837,2407,360,6004
Patrick Anderson42,251,35044,910,40039,592,2902
Rich Cliver23,660,63023,660,63023,660,6301
Ryan Knerr12,203,86017,005,4807,402,2302
Sam Mousa33,899,24061,288,0106,510,4702
Scott Ernst2,428,5603,998,490858,6202
Scott Lee18,816,13029,688,8007,943,4502
Steve Fredericks59,862,09059,862,09059,862,0901
Tony LaMacchia20,482,24052,565,5803,611,2303
Tyler Becker43,778,27053,350,43029,860,7104
Valerie Iriarte10,223,28014,569,4605,877,0902

TMNT Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss1,275,4403,885,750585,9706
Abby Lehnert4,761,93015,447,42040,88013
Abigail Manwarren17,576,43017,576,43017,576,4301
Abigail Paras6,874,75020,994,4501,085,5606
Alex OLeary3,420,06012,038,980482,2005
Alex Orear5,528,68014,541,980200,97015
Ally Scheidt1,487,4401,700,4801,274,4002
Aman Boyd4,917,70019,250,020126,4708
Amelia Stuart5,636,06010,915,460356,6502
Andrew Mills6,477,11017,428,340590,8806
Andy Jones1,732,9602,854,5101,036,8603
Andy Sistek5,170,4509,837,250474,0005
Anjeni Morrell820,3101,259,530381,0902
Annika Eckenrode2,270,6706,585,540360,0307
Aurora Bihler4,321,59013,352,470173,8409
Austin Kerwood4,870,84012,905,680124,0805
Brad Sadl6,599,77011,570,8301,628,7002
Brad Steinmeyer8,055,79032,513,2501,927,3208
Brandon Dillon7,454,74010,210,7703,666,9903
Brennan Bukaty4,953,14026,690,100140,40018
Brennan Sullivan9,935,05024,593,640529,89021
Brian Forsee2,615,5506,605,53095,3803
Caleb Bazzell4,369,76010,068,960566,4704
Carleton Plourde10,642,47027,793,270954,8805
Carlin Reed9,564,74022,415,940799,23010
Chris Tilley3,105,7308,353,430480,6209
Chris Ward11,860,22024,814,2801,762,31026
Christian Monroy8,622,4108,622,4108,622,4101
Clark Summers663,1801,137,890188,4602
Colin Robertson4,159,0807,647,1501,815,9303
Colin Wilken2,674,0106,281,280371,3303
Cory Brown2,230,2405,423,900158,1803
Dan Sexauer8,351,04014,616,0002,791,2007
Dave Meyer9,728,82016,302,6403,154,9902
David Wohldmann7,898,5607,898,5607,898,5601
Dennis Sloan5,483,4305,483,4305,483,4301
Dustin Howell6,739,69016,016,480847,2403
Emily Neal1,748,0007,271,590341,25012
Emily Wildhaber2,427,1007,950,420126,2105
Eric Beckert6,878,48024,988,630469,99018
Eric Summers2,656,3505,782,110639,9105
Gary McClure3,541,6503,541,6503,541,6501
Gary Stinnett1,993,7904,345,020506,3103
Gunes Ozcan1,959,3008,174,950204,25018
Heather Brown3,161,37010,239,950164,20020
Hinman Zhou1,714,0305,937,570352,36011
Isabelle Seppa4,429,57015,003,000222,11023
Jack Conner2,181,3205,201,87051,26010
Jacob Fischer27,110,65042,585,0003,274,5504
Jamie Posnansky812,6401,170,100621,3803
Jesse Loeffler6,368,80011,708,410836,3006
Jesse Schobel18,946,92037,232,4109,131,3203
Jim Cook11,233,86052,991,070156,80027
Joe Brueggemann10,803,90016,833,0103,210,5803
Joe Grasso6,012,63012,599,260410,1405
John McGarry2,498,98010,266,870453,3007
John Miller27,904,61056,494,71011,384,0003
John Moenster2,297,5606,751,870389,16010
Johnny Lazar4,040,1804,040,1804,040,1801
JoJo Moomaw2,818,7309,959,390164,30015
Jose Dominguez Jr656,120656,120656,1201
Katelin Esarey231,630231,630231,6301
Kayleigh Applegate41,82041,82041,8201
Kelsey McCracken4,050,2007,301,5701,517,4005
Kendell Holder22,689,80042,938,5708,857,07010
Kevin Yin4,871,21016,035,970413,2606
Kia Long4,193,7504,193,7504,193,7501
Kris Lane7,490,17018,530,810293,19025
Ky Hunt13,894,01037,883,2102,077,49031
Kylie Maloy2,484,2805,243,300317,20011
Lars Hagen1,743,1501,743,1501,743,1501
Lauren Anderson1,702,7102,927,520291,8708
Linhphi Buipham1,676,9204,711,240212,3207
Madeline Jones1,357,2702,301,850412,6902
Marisa Goldberger2,348,7008,079,400175,7406
Marissa Musick1,567,4603,719,320156,4106
Marissa Sexton5,791,5906,073,6105,509,5702
Mark Nagel3,126,0908,347,760102,00013
Mark Nelson759,4501,127,550170,8803
Matt Welker7,589,2307,747,6507,430,8002
Matt Worby1,836,7405,483,660104,6607
Maxine Taylor801,630801,630801,6301
Megan Badger609,270816,270402,2602
Meghan Buttry12,761,02016,643,1908,878,8402
Mike Howard12,549,82039,194,400404,62029
Molly Matejcic1,875,1603,631,590836,4205
Paige Durovic1,912,3708,070,750304,73017
Patrick Pisani1,752,7901,752,7901,752,7901
Rochelle Balentine4,122,08019,601,360194,91019
Ryan Knerr4,145,9504,145,9504,145,9501
Ryan Werner10,909,87035,660,600441,41024
Sam Funk3,112,5106,062,1001,170,9604
Sam Trakas7,134,51023,554,87050,71010
Samantha Zucker227,670227,670227,6701
Scott Lee9,102,65019,784,590176,21016
Scott Morrow5,986,40017,133,3401,107,20013
Skylar Howe4,962,3307,491,5102,982,8904
Steve Rolsing12,568,23026,131,8101,135,7207
Taylor Hawkins1,930,2504,612,100278,6305
Teddy Milford526,940526,940526,9401
Toby Donaker4,162,5605,628,2301,449,4806
Todd Zimmerman2,718,2607,031,250454,6604
Tom Cocivera6,890,06021,259,870141,2608
Valerie Iriarte12,843,21018,652,1007,034,3202
Zach Sansone2,310,8405,726,100277,2503

Terminator 2

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss10,893,74015,703,8404,827,9605
Abby Lehnert11,409,37035,793,8003,779,06023
Abigail Manwarren9,308,91014,252,8106,219,1703
Abigail Paras12,908,47056,268,5403,590,54011
Alex OLeary10,687,47016,176,1105,198,8302
Alex Orear24,834,38088,498,0102,441,16016
Ally Scheidt3,908,6105,378,7102,438,5002
Aman Boyd4,882,3808,461,6402,417,40010
Andrew Mills26,397,97076,554,3704,511,0608
Andy Jones6,047,0109,276,1603,491,2408
Andy Sistek14,090,46045,648,4605,153,44010
Anjeni Morrell10,503,75014,625,7406,381,7502
Anne Luckey1,231,6201,231,6201,231,6201
Annika Eckenrode4,263,0907,494,5201,987,14013
Aurora Bihler18,003,52087,050,1804,236,17023
Austin Kerwood10,652,05019,861,9704,452,7304
Brad Sadl7,095,3809,843,3405,120,9504
Brad Steinmeyer12,172,53021,852,6606,419,9705
Brandon Dillon11,762,69016,432,0305,131,5404
Brennan Bukaty16,564,88070,261,7601,409,91026
Brennan Sullivan48,509,940139,477,3105,427,85021
Brian Forsee6,788,1409,858,1703,498,7705
Bryan Carlo4,201,7704,201,7704,201,7701
Caleb Bazzell6,453,5407,422,9904,554,3003
Carleton Plourde55,311,630261,707,9709,227,84010
Carlin Reed44,804,48096,023,20014,023,9904
Chris Tilley14,775,89038,635,9001,985,18013
Chris Ward44,271,520184,900,6008,289,90026
Clark Summers25,500,91081,856,8004,802,6304
Colin Robertson4,939,2704,939,2704,939,2701
Colin Wilken13,039,67024,321,0603,740,4104
Cory Brown8,762,75023,120,6702,027,7007
Dan Sexauer57,297,880115,788,67011,013,4508
Dave Meyer10,230,16019,100,5305,430,4104
David Weed9,283,8009,283,8009,283,8001
David Wohldmann9,453,0709,453,0709,453,0701
Dustin Howell12,358,76017,763,6608,629,8403
Dustin Joosten5,937,73010,222,2601,653,2002
Elijah Farrales14,059,29037,540,8904,375,2604
Emily Neal5,012,29015,100,930864,00023
Emily Wildhaber6,955,1709,365,7705,679,5603
Eric Beckert21,606,74070,139,7303,630,89018
Eric Summers4,487,99010,288,3001,527,4408
Gary McClure6,483,5207,989,6505,279,5904
Gary Stinnett8,743,01012,266,3505,219,6602
Gunes Ozcan6,647,15020,214,4403,013,8108
Heather Brown9,021,18031,521,6302,753,46034
Hinman Zhou5,873,95014,526,6902,407,21017
Isabelle Seppa8,935,27030,976,9101,751,90029
Jack Conner5,420,86016,919,790871,84015
Jacob Fischer29,444,69040,442,37014,986,2405
Jamie Posnansky8,947,51024,268,1602,507,7505
Jesse Loeffler50,481,40096,715,4503,772,9707
Jesse Schobel75,674,900231,482,14017,330,2007
Jim Cook35,710,180150,583,1506,391,58124
Joe Brueggemann4,582,8105,675,6003,490,0202
Joe Grasso13,546,48030,506,1907,223,5108
John McGarry10,737,57042,758,9834,632,2809
John Miller90,885,250204,929,46031,720,8903
John Moenster9,974,53019,523,7604,444,44012
JoJo Moomaw11,837,64038,348,4101,989,35019
Jose Dominguez Jr11,636,78018,528,2706,802,8803
Katelin Esarey2,154,7102,741,1801,683,2104
Katie Wibbenmeyer3,074,4703,074,4703,074,4701
Kelsey McCracken7,078,06021,048,9601,809,84013
Kendell Holder39,896,860101,958,0204,885,87012
Kevin Stroer6,698,7506,698,7506,698,7501
Kevin Yin38,029,82038,029,82038,029,8201
Kia Long7,759,9607,766,5007,753,4102
Kris Lane17,848,74069,275,4404,615,15029
Ky Hunt66,110,150346,635,5506,050,33020
Kylie Maloy12,298,69077,010,4301,771,75015
Lars Hagen24,047,60024,047,60024,047,6001
Lauren Anderson6,820,08018,375,9102,118,6304
Linhphi Buipham5,453,0608,569,7302,868,66013
Madeline Jones6,318,68010,486,5803,665,1603
Marisa Goldberger5,648,06010,416,1001,892,79010
Marissa Musick7,689,75020,655,1001,946,3005
Marissa Sexton24,484,93042,850,1906,070,0403
Mark Nagel14,723,450121,810,9402,290,43013
Mark Nelson1,914,9802,586,480972,0003
Matt Welker17,746,51029,756,3805,804,4203
Matt Worby15,572,34073,208,9603,398,13010
Megan Badger2,871,7404,146,4002,223,8403
Meghan Buttry13,951,90025,709,7506,849,2904
Mike Howard43,518,370232,873,7203,432,16042
Molly Matejcic10,381,32015,095,4206,700,1904
Paige Durovic9,142,90027,983,390790,46028
Patrick Pisani13,373,68013,373,68013,373,6801
Rochelle Balentine14,802,41036,649,1202,595,20018
Ryan Knerr25,779,93029,954,88020,295,4503
Ryan Werner29,073,34079,287,3703,822,31034
Sam Funk24,852,430107,235,9803,833,6307
Sam Trakas16,059,02053,191,7501,343,77014
Samantha Zucker3,125,9604,379,2901,872,6302
Scott Lee29,925,11062,125,0006,826,12011
Scott Morrow20,647,85095,749,1404,305,72020
Skylar Howe6,909,3509,903,3703,942,8004
Steve Rolsing39,859,92053,125,22032,139,8503
Taylor Hawkins10,096,87016,826,7003,394,3704
Teddy Milford2,966,6304,448,4401,484,8202
Toby Donaker14,371,02050,544,9103,287,8407
Todd Zimmerman14,690,88033,525,6104,780,80010
Tom Cocivera10,105,07015,574,9903,765,87010
Valerie Iriarte27,408,620101,263,0304,752,6305
Zach Sansone3,067,5405,936,740766,4503

The Addams Family

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss20,306,54084,051,4102,905,1507
Abby Lehnert22,569,02044,455,4807,034,47014
Abigail Manwarren143,748,550143,748,550143,748,5501
Abigail Paras24,479,85041,947,8709,337,0103
Adam Price45,323,09045,323,09045,323,0901
Alex Hall31,305,62031,305,62031,305,6201
Alex OLeary19,656,43039,215,3504,970,2705
Alex Orear37,608,17095,913,7807,655,30017
Alex Thomson18,857,17035,466,0302,248,3002
Ally Scheidt26,856,03046,112,9403,297,0203
Aman Boyd15,627,33041,509,150455,02013
Amelia Stuart6,063,38010,655,4401,471,3202
Andrew Mills25,114,48087,983,5505,059,1608
Andy Gosney70,378,710123,835,89018,559,1603
Andy Jones9,121,03035,131,6801,841,15011
Andy Sistek28,191,22053,794,6407,394,1809
Anjeni Morrell17,396,09032,953,6801,838,4902
Anne Luckey7,037,5707,037,5707,037,5701
Annika Eckenrode12,877,51042,079,470635,0108
Aurora Bihler38,383,200121,938,4904,770,48015
Austin Kerwood13,811,98025,902,2807,673,7807
Ben Vatterott16,501,58016,501,58016,501,5801
Brad Sadl37,131,100130,849,1405,860,0005
Brad Steinmeyer30,999,000101,919,4202,073,28010
Brandon Dillon32,661,85090,118,2609,892,1504
Brandon Judd20,790,78031,524,4304,685,0505
Brennan Bukaty36,556,160138,961,6507,171,40028
Brennan Sullivan68,523,900311,834,4606,536,48025
Brian Forsee24,557,41056,478,6308,136,5307
Bryan Carlo7,908,5208,756,0007,061,0402
Caleb Bazzell9,504,55023,314,550995,1504
Carleton Plourde44,914,300190,790,19011,288,17010
Carlin Reed47,913,890156,132,99021,895,76010
Cat Tedford17,152,50017,152,50017,152,5001
Chris Tilley20,008,18043,788,8101,482,04014
Chris Ward45,099,830168,602,990993,03023
Clark Summers11,489,58018,471,2207,049,2304
Colin Robertson38,012,50038,012,50038,012,5001
Colin Wilken8,980,53015,659,8602,301,2002
Colleen Kelly9,720,63014,140,7305,300,5202
Cory Brown37,219,47052,296,89012,192,1305
Dan Sexauer69,282,440183,594,4308,256,26014
Darcy Brainard7,310,52015,448,9402,976,4503
Dave Meyer44,619,65075,910,78025,108,0504
Dave Smith30,384,03067,173,20018,551,3406
David Wohldmann17,885,72032,567,9403,203,4902
Dennis Sloan3,397,3303,397,3303,397,3301
Dom Dufner46,359,41081,541,83011,176,9902
Dustin Howell57,971,53057,971,53057,971,5301
Dustin Joosten13,421,22017,567,1309,275,3002
Edward Smith36,705,99036,705,99036,705,9901
Elijah Farrales52,160,79056,955,18045,418,9603
Emily Neal18,588,98038,647,230960,01022
Emily Wildhaber7,782,50018,567,0301,040,1309
Eric Beckert48,812,140126,618,68010,589,44018
Eric Summers19,408,74037,518,0903,525,1908
Gary McClure4,624,7208,659,440590,0002
Gary Stinnett9,382,02014,099,1704,664,8602
Glenn Reigelman72,907,550107,265,53038,549,5602
Gunes Ozcan15,438,30034,517,7002,260,33018
Heather Brown17,713,51045,957,8401,731,31030
Henry Moyerman61,614,12067,947,92055,280,3202
Hinman Zhou17,603,72090,085,130869,03017
Isabelle Seppa21,362,79077,703,3702,810,14027
Jack Conner12,914,18029,250,1003,141,95010
Jacob Fischer55,298,63070,666,66039,930,5902
James Hines22,216,97024,774,97020,379,1703
Jamie Posnansky21,509,19032,681,20010,337,1702
Jason Wilson129,701,040129,701,040129,701,0401
Jesse Loeffler26,425,88042,992,69011,018,6406
Jesse Schobel43,495,540147,836,9009,974,33014
Jim Cook91,699,460297,918,2202,581,61017
Joe Brueggemann19,309,28042,532,3507,586,7509
Joe Grasso29,460,17074,416,4408,105,33011
John McGarry20,347,750133,393,6201,695,17016
John Miller166,435,740440,547,85012,899,4605
John Moenster17,104,29044,896,1205,858,2906
JoJo Moomaw10,938,65057,887,290325,16018
Jose Dominguez Jr36,870,33073,907,43010,535,1903
Julian Williams24,221,56039,525,1007,806,7105
Katelin Esarey15,319,77026,488,3604,151,1802
Katie Wibbenmeyer22,161,71057,393,9702,126,1506
Kayleigh Applegate10,775,60018,311,1603,240,0402
Kelsey McCracken15,428,44035,618,5404,977,4609
Kendell Holder102,391,970330,615,74021,717,46014
Kevin Stroer154,415,630264,502,85062,212,1403
Kevin Yin84,187,00084,187,00084,187,0001
Kia Long20,297,34028,578,28012,016,3902
Kris Lane26,676,22095,578,280786,20037
Ky Hunt60,196,480199,676,8402,447,05024
Kylie Maloy19,962,04064,531,5703,081,20012
Lars Hagen48,460,37060,880,81036,039,9302
Lauren Anderson8,184,38020,615,5501,010,03012
Linhphi Buipham18,674,94067,479,1702,767,50014
Madeline Jones15,182,60030,280,0906,114,4904
Marisa Goldberger9,264,40015,645,5801,991,3107
Marissa Musick19,286,27059,076,8703,862,04012
Marissa Sexton87,974,480141,431,92032,538,2803
Mark Nagel14,895,20034,412,2202,108,20014
Mark Nelson12,522,59032,006,5902,630,0004
Mark Olson15,562,31027,844,6105,952,1403
Matt Welker17,605,29026,243,54012,723,2306
Matt Worby21,219,38034,127,6003,777,6204
Megan Badger5,673,1405,673,1405,673,1401
Meghan Buttry43,542,080118,527,06017,747,5605
Michael Ahearn59,210,140137,412,44015,386,0404
Mike Howard78,308,540414,783,2403,663,72051
Molly Matejcic18,384,17024,099,24011,423,2303
Paige Durovic24,217,94053,249,4801,996,15015
Patrick Anderson21,739,77052,254,4409,454,4204
Patrick Pisani59,547,110104,540,26031,592,1904
Rich Cliver43,556,09043,556,09043,556,0901
Rochelle Balentine24,847,04082,211,0003,978,53022
Ryan Knerr64,672,320127,584,70027,223,6103
Ryan Werner61,868,250149,098,3703,802,03028
Sam Funk30,572,06043,734,72019,251,6004
Sam Mousa36,376,25061,505,57021,432,1005
Sam Trakas42,166,14091,067,2108,382,12012
Scott Ernst54,665,17084,533,93024,796,4102
Scott Lee55,474,600194,104,8007,064,18019
Scott Morrow33,625,98084,881,3002,023,35015
Skylar Howe18,515,14042,442,2403,000,0208
Steve Rolsing73,661,110136,355,1209,432,5805
Taylor Hawkins24,340,23032,804,66014,288,0903
Toby Donaker31,358,76053,555,0006,506,4705
Todd Zimmerman34,878,97068,540,21013,362,1507
Tom Cocivera20,998,42053,847,3207,662,66011
Tony LaMacchia150,641,370249,248,13052,034,6102
Tyler Becker53,672,88066,157,01036,024,7403
Valerie Iriarte19,152,31034,777,1902,833,20010
Zach Sansone3,567,8106,896,210941,0603

The Walking Dead Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss11,251,90022,883,7803,109,65012
Abby Lehnert13,816,96038,685,2402,490,7407
Abigail Manwarren26,336,12026,586,22026,086,0202
Abigail Paras2,319,1402,319,1402,319,1401
Adam Price19,350,28028,999,2809,701,2802
Alex Hall7,883,5307,913,7607,853,2902
Alex OLeary5,804,36010,836,4102,275,5205
Alex Orear10,542,24021,730,8805,994,06014
Alex Thomson12,350,63022,507,4606,198,7606
Aman Boyd6,978,78013,278,1103,680,5005
Andrew Mills64,073,62064,073,62064,073,6201
Andy Gosney39,343,43082,171,54010,065,4304
Andy Sistek23,032,58048,662,2604,977,2108
Aurora Bihler12,266,52021,064,4103,468,6302
Ben Vatterott5,521,5105,521,5105,521,5101
Brad Steinmeyer10,671,51023,126,8705,463,1204
Brandon Judd11,349,35020,146,6305,878,0004
Brennan Bukaty13,938,90035,300,9404,005,39013
Brennan Sullivan44,916,710132,675,0707,980,0209
Bryan Carlo8,848,8808,848,8808,848,8801
Carlin Reed58,940,640182,850,8109,873,0906
Cat Tedford5,689,9705,689,9705,689,9701
Chris Ward23,448,54043,838,2806,967,31012
Colin Robertson18,907,21018,907,21018,907,2101
Colleen Kelly9,113,4409,113,4409,113,4401
Cory Brown31,414,970179,020,7801,567,9008
Dan Sexauer28,239,02061,711,1304,125,6207
Darcy Brainard5,634,9805,634,9805,634,9801
Dave Meyer27,846,88094,300,3004,227,1705
Dave Smith32,590,87055,999,3209,182,4202
David Wohldmann24,708,70036,820,84012,596,5502
Dom Dufner51,274,32051,274,32051,274,3201
Edward Smith33,352,89033,352,89033,352,8901
Emily Neal5,078,7305,192,2904,965,1702
Eric Beckert24,792,76058,120,4106,900,1108
Glenn Reigelman17,218,20029,197,2005,239,2002
Gunes Ozcan19,469,50079,767,4001,592,39010
Heather Brown5,274,2308,864,2901,932,2806
Henry Moyerman6,985,0607,269,5206,700,5902
Hinman Zhou7,945,42014,009,4102,856,2704
Isabelle Seppa6,255,41013,897,4502,887,83012
James Hines19,978,99044,792,9306,999,3403
Jason Wilson22,799,29022,799,29022,799,2901
Jesse Loeffler28,072,32048,577,6105,042,1003
Jesse Schobel15,593,05026,463,4808,146,4903
Jim Cook17,155,35060,829,4203,731,53010
Joe Brueggemann11,579,70035,620,1603,857,0506
Joe Grasso9,560,36016,050,0004,816,4309
John McGarry9,676,89028,014,0802,347,76014
John Miller31,393,28076,848,4508,258,0304
John Moenster15,964,97032,144,9105,844,5405
Julian Williams13,286,11031,757,9504,517,5006
Katie Wibbenmeyer35,820,00035,820,00035,820,0001
Kayleigh Applegate7,539,98014,262,4903,478,2104
Kendell Holder38,262,50061,842,29014,682,7102
Kevin Stroer53,580,35066,703,43030,474,5703
Kris Lane14,376,10053,908,0103,994,77019
Ky Hunt20,202,15037,591,2906,067,0809
Kylie Maloy8,453,06018,600,0101,347,93012
Lars Hagen18,590,82018,590,82018,590,8201
Marissa Musick11,790,54020,548,2504,207,1705
Marissa Sexton10,238,30012,073,3208,403,2802
Mark Nelson4,885,9205,176,9404,594,8902
Mark Olson11,210,43023,455,5505,253,7205
Matt Welker32,020,31062,719,75017,155,6106
Megan Badger10,582,37019,916,2504,234,5203
Michael Ahearn12,711,48014,166,92011,256,0402
Mike Howard20,129,55064,287,2404,712,18013
Molly Albright7,325,4007,325,4007,325,4001
Molly Matejcic10,308,49010,308,49010,308,4901
Patrick Anderson20,553,42029,405,1208,417,2903
Patrick Pisani15,298,96022,597,1606,911,2003
Phil Day57,935,79057,935,79057,935,7901
Rich Cliver22,031,76038,008,1406,055,3702
Rochelle Balentine21,146,46067,865,0203,712,02016
Ryan Knerr26,037,93069,841,4905,264,2807
Ryan Werner26,078,17061,105,5205,582,77012
Sam Mousa10,009,18019,919,2004,737,0904
Sam Trakas13,600,85045,038,5002,822,1909
Scott Ernst1,687,1002,318,2501,055,9402
Scott Lee17,483,09017,483,09017,483,0901
Scott Morrow26,988,75079,161,4606,474,8704
Toby Donaker14,643,57031,561,5607,837,5604
Todd Zimmerman7,114,9107,114,9107,114,9101
Tom Cocivera8,232,09013,269,8403,354,5409
Tony LaMacchia55,053,06055,053,06055,053,0601
Tyler Becker37,886,50072,858,1102,914,8802
Valerie Iriarte20,397,85034,013,3005,283,4504

Transformers Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss3,828,9205,494,0502,445,8306
Abby Lehnert6,586,29017,840,8002,322,8908
Abigail Manwarren4,470,5004,470,5004,470,5001
Abigail Paras4,466,3607,440,1703,397,2904
Adam Price12,929,50012,929,50012,929,5001
Adam Vatterott3,171,2503,171,2503,171,2501
Alex Hall3,428,4103,428,4103,428,4101
Alex OLeary3,264,5605,402,9202,025,8905
Alex Orear11,237,10027,703,5803,241,81018
Alex Thomson4,007,5506,969,9102,519,0204
Aman Boyd3,413,0204,359,0402,136,4106
Andrew Mills12,572,34025,097,8506,177,0805
Andy Gosney4,177,8205,295,4403,291,6503
Andy McKim2,534,5702,534,5702,534,5701
Andy Sistek12,766,64028,939,6903,289,9604
Aurora Bihler5,973,47017,277,8803,041,4007
Austin Kerwood4,601,7805,281,0203,699,8103
Ben Vatterott9,265,6109,265,6109,265,6101
Brad Steinmeyer5,862,5105,862,5105,862,5101
Brandon Judd3,306,2904,192,0901,380,9304
Brennan Bukaty5,463,55016,049,1401,559,65012
Brennan Sullivan11,982,78019,113,5505,805,9809
Carleton Plourde16,354,51024,869,3503,893,0508
Carlin Reed23,091,37044,712,8606,751,6907
Cat Tedford2,722,6903,205,5902,239,7902
Chris Ward24,703,17079,015,89011,470,19013
Colin Robertson3,503,4005,311,6402,648,0904
Colleen Kelly1,605,6902,015,900952,7903
Cory Brown3,652,7706,957,3501,662,5504
Dan Sexauer14,670,61026,588,0403,582,65010
Darcy Brainard3,917,4104,139,7903,502,1804
Dave Meyer4,542,5405,370,5603,714,5102
Dave Smith16,553,92029,369,2109,319,0305
David Wohldmann9,780,1109,826,5109,733,7002
Dennis Sloan2,625,4102,625,4102,625,4101
Dom Dufner7,617,69016,998,3002,758,6604
Edward Smith3,864,7705,377,6202,697,5904
Emily Neal3,415,7106,751,6201,195,1608
Eric Beckert10,474,06017,060,9602,401,4909
Gary McClure5,873,8806,291,3505,456,4002
Gary Stinnett6,150,0807,687,4104,612,7402
Glenn Reigelman2,487,3803,074,1801,555,3403
Gunes Ozcan5,350,6809,265,2102,352,7003
Heather Brown4,265,31012,454,2102,008,12010
Henry Moyerman4,343,3507,563,5802,094,2403
Hinman Zhou4,143,7807,130,6801,546,9207
Isabelle Seppa5,242,84017,926,2801,348,22017
Jack Conner3,880,0003,880,0003,880,0001
James Hines5,213,3108,282,9101,704,6503
Jason Wilson17,638,02017,638,02017,638,0201
Jesse Loeffler12,668,65015,827,2604,226,5805
Jesse Schobel17,919,35035,173,0709,862,7605
Jim Cook13,438,31054,688,0402,488,49016
Joe Brueggemann3,986,1507,143,1801,336,4208
Joe Grasso3,985,0805,338,4002,357,4505
John McGarry5,718,87011,514,5701,628,98011
John Miller26,363,04056,482,18012,048,9706
John Moenster8,799,52020,728,3701,729,0905
JoJo Moomaw5,456,2808,402,4502,976,4403
Julian Williams4,836,0507,232,4301,973,3405
Katie Wibbenmeyer9,026,09019,455,2303,600,6203
Kayleigh Applegate6,086,7307,018,9705,154,4802
Kelsey McCracken2,503,4702,503,4702,503,4701
Kendell Holder8,326,87013,339,4104,129,6503
Kevin Stroer10,366,47010,366,47010,366,4701
Kris Lane10,184,46030,685,4002,291,08028
Ky Hunt7,739,14022,298,8802,869,34019
Kylie Maloy4,732,67016,818,3801,665,76012
Lars Hagen13,127,70034,614,2401,703,5103
Marissa Musick6,302,46013,264,0502,322,0607
Marissa Sexton3,568,0404,223,0902,912,9802
Mark Nagel2,672,2802,672,2802,672,2801
Mark Nelson3,127,0003,549,5002,704,5002
Mark Olson2,118,8303,190,9701,368,1203
Matt Welker6,888,95012,309,0001,886,1303
Megan Badger2,698,5703,178,6502,218,4802
Meghan Buttry7,740,27010,226,9002,432,6404
Michael Ahearn12,542,41018,352,2009,478,4903
Mike Howard15,689,59051,434,9602,676,51029
Molly Matejcic16,726,90016,726,90016,726,9001
Paige Durovic2,803,7305,017,3601,242,4305
Patrick Anderson2,609,9103,164,0002,164,5103
Rich Cliver5,331,6005,331,6005,331,6001
Rochelle Balentine6,344,27012,449,0101,811,76015
Ryan Knerr3,194,7404,574,5801,814,8902
Ryan Werner14,437,93038,083,1101,903,07021
Sam Mousa9,240,47015,407,2705,374,1003
Sam Trakas6,876,10015,236,8102,488,16012
Scott Ernst2,265,1303,110,4501,419,8002
Scott Lee9,137,5309,977,1008,297,9502
Scott Morrow7,044,65012,184,4602,114,3105
Steve Fredericks19,702,43019,702,43019,702,4301
Steve Rolsing13,177,80013,177,80013,177,8001
Toby Donaker9,203,26020,325,0602,093,03010
Todd Zimmerman7,042,61016,849,2702,511,6906
Tom Cocivera2,573,3504,390,9701,671,3208
Tony LaMacchia8,734,46020,571,3503,047,7804
Tyler Becker10,634,11013,103,0306,238,6303
Valerie Iriarte8,784,08013,991,4005,369,3007

World Cup Soccer

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Price1,187,054,3101,187,054,3101,187,054,3101
Adam Vatterott235,953,020235,953,020235,953,0201
Alex Hall177,104,430242,280,640123,190,4203
Alex Thomson269,269,020422,123,760158,866,4605
Andy Gosney459,589,350535,562,630383,616,0602
Ben Vatterott210,262,090213,030,210207,493,9602
Brandon Judd254,318,780394,146,90058,395,3904
Carlin Reed288,575,990627,250,150136,735,2804
Cat Tedford222,758,340222,758,340222,758,3401
Colleen Kelly152,510,980229,819,38075,202,5702
Dan Sexauer368,339,340476,786,240246,012,4605
Darcy Brainard195,145,470287,677,180102,613,7502
Dave Smith288,317,710483,620,560137,842,7304
Dom Dufner298,394,240418,390,810199,366,7403
Edward Smith392,218,130473,054,310314,414,6303
Glenn Reigelman352,030,870352,030,870352,030,8701
Henry Moyerman83,870,70083,870,70083,870,7001
James Hines110,127,790118,866,460101,389,1202
Jason Wilson268,451,840334,207,560202,696,1202
Jesse Schobel446,759,460915,028,950190,680,6303
John Miller326,586,680326,586,680326,586,6801
Julian Williams233,682,850583,774,14065,856,3505
Katie Wibbenmeyer325,290,770359,073,720291,507,8102
Kendell Holder566,990,790566,990,790566,990,7901
Kris Lane253,018,820407,328,45083,820,7005
Marissa Sexton192,776,140192,776,140192,776,1401
Mark Olson227,812,050514,508,710108,499,0305
Michael Ahearn202,584,580311,900,30093,268,8502
Mike Howard203,132,350314,846,220111,768,4806
Patrick Anderson288,881,000288,881,000288,881,0001
Phil Day458,574,460458,574,460458,574,4601
Rich Cliver263,182,150313,857,530212,506,7602
Ryan Knerr86,670,21086,670,21086,670,2101
Sam Mousa214,030,790427,613,360101,144,2403
Scott Ernst211,736,050211,736,050211,736,0501
Scott Lee361,833,060361,833,060361,833,0601
Tony LaMacchia422,415,660422,415,660422,415,6601
Tyler Becker198,216,370309,288,300106,643,2204
Valerie Iriarte113,935,470122,039,660105,831,2702