St. Louis Area Pinball
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC Pro48,728,510325,570,8606,814,01016
Attack From Mars CE2,198,917,4505,979,910,040246,552,03015
Ghostbusters Pro467,379,8602,590,430,8409,459,09013
Jurassic Park Pro71,863,900215,243,36019,652,17016
Stranger Things Pro77,328,470232,382,1308,755,96015

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - AC/DC Pro - Attack From Mars CE - Ghostbusters Pro - Jurassic Park Pro - Stranger Things Pro

AC/DC Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Dave Smith44,937,17065,691,22024,183,1202
Ed Reichert22,556,44022,556,44022,556,4401
Jim Berding25,600,51035,215,89015,985,1202
John Miller182,591,290325,570,86039,611,7202
Kevin Sackman51,040,06085,586,24016,493,8802
Kurt Whitehead9,152,3309,152,3309,152,3301
Marissa Sexton39,750,80054,290,68025,210,9202
Phil Day23,468,78023,468,78023,468,7801
Tracie Berding7,864,4008,914,7906,814,0102
Valerie Iriarte20,910,17020,910,17020,910,1701

Attack From Mars CE

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Dave Smith3,242,668,9004,749,767,2501,735,570,5402
Jim Berding1,596,256,2402,125,115,0401,067,397,4402
John Miller3,810,703,6005,671,048,5401,950,358,6602
Kevin Sackman5,979,910,0405,979,910,0405,979,910,0401
Kurt Whitehead1,299,902,7701,494,084,6901,105,720,8502
Marissa Sexton417,470,500573,675,280261,265,7202
Phil Day4,606,433,5804,606,433,5804,606,433,5801
Tracie Berding347,068,530447,585,030246,552,0302
Valerie Iriarte969,277,050969,277,050969,277,0501

Ghostbusters Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Dave Smith419,995,470478,118,360361,872,5702
Ed Reichert23,060,34023,060,34023,060,3401
John Miller2,167,031,5902,590,430,8401,743,632,3402
Kevin Sackman12,948,62016,438,1409,459,0902
Kurt Whitehead139,213,670204,365,30074,062,0402
Phil Day253,573,350466,555,53040,591,1602
Valerie Iriarte33,676,24040,093,52027,258,9502

Jurassic Park Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Dave Smith118,977,230118,977,230118,977,2301
Ed Reichert28,632,66028,632,66028,632,6601
Jim Berding68,254,49098,898,84037,610,1402
John Miller215,243,360215,243,360215,243,3601
Kevin Sackman79,285,220132,777,89025,792,5502
Kurt Whitehead69,912,28069,912,28069,912,2801
Marissa Sexton34,028,98048,405,78019,652,1702
Phil Day42,623,18056,330,82028,915,5302
Tracie Berding59,189,22074,632,02043,746,4102
Valerie Iriarte75,147,38099,049,31051,245,4502

Stranger Things Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Dave Smith42,162,63042,162,63042,162,6301
Ed Reichert25,826,26025,826,26025,826,2601
Jim Berding32,616,69049,173,39016,059,9902
John Miller232,382,130232,382,130232,382,1301
Kevin Sackman208,347,000208,347,000208,347,0001
Kurt Whitehead112,132,050193,350,68030,913,4102
Marissa Sexton47,032,16047,032,16047,032,1601
Phil Day76,103,560143,451,1608,755,9602
Tracie Berding49,808,12057,373,13042,243,1002
Valerie Iriarte31,428,03045,221,95017,634,1102