St. Louis Area Pinball
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC Pro27,249,770442,775,5702,136,200746
Attack From Mars CE1,737,872,05023,482,409,92010,010,010817
Avengers Infinity Quest45,993,800397,835,0501,110,990769
Bond Dr No96,614,2401,259,097,0301,545,000399
Deadpool Pro107,296,1601,015,193,8001,919,870561
Foo Fighters64,229,380829,190,5903,064,340410
Ghostbusters Pro227,630,8605,054,857,9401,992,770798
Godzilla Pro86,000,1701,173,208,3604,632,240680
Iron Maiden Pro99,245,730697,974,3604,145,990271
Jaws107,341,690490,740,99021,600,620128
John Wick Pro31,742,40086,358,3303,841,42034
Judge Dredd114,378,8601,322,987,9107,129,070727
Jurassic Park Pro73,238,0901,067,712,2503,217,260796
Star Trek Pro33,925,780277,761,1901,343,480697
Stranger Things Pro88,464,640623,917,4903,588,460820
Venom106,467,5301,069,295,0402,989,460224

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - AC/DC Pro - Attack From Mars CE - Avengers Infinity Quest - Bond Dr No - Deadpool Pro - Foo Fighters - Ghostbusters Pro - Godzilla Pro - Iron Maiden Pro - Jaws - John Wick Pro - Judge Dredd - Jurassic Park Pro - Star Trek Pro - Stranger Things Pro - Venom

AC/DC Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Akers52,317,440193,084,7607,546,98022
Alec Gleason48,957,460163,409,4005,097,9006
Allison Feit13,217,49022,211,9206,199,0003
Brent Davis MO21,889,44089,759,0604,224,47030
Bryan Redshaw33,415,78094,775,2404,059,95037
Bryian Macke6,476,6808,103,7904,849,5702
Bryian Macke Sr14,601,55014,601,55014,601,5501
Carleton Plourde65,816,21072,490,01059,142,4102
Carter Crews35,281,23080,009,6004,180,75011
Chris Ward51,062,780114,425,82010,752,7809
Cori Lyons17,533,75052,424,2704,356,82023
Dan Eggers11,046,97018,470,6303,623,3002
Dave Smith44,937,17065,691,22024,183,1202
David Rush21,175,02040,249,09010,210,0205
Dean Huber24,219,07052,019,8705,833,39013
Dustin Howell21,382,51024,048,43018,716,5902
Ed Reichert22,556,44022,556,44022,556,4401
Emily Callison5,291,8508,186,0902,397,6102
Eric Quevreaux27,411,13027,411,13027,411,1301
Eric Rumpel4,035,3204,035,3204,035,3201
Geoff Neupert16,128,68034,331,4407,098,57012
Gina Hunt5,004,0705,004,0705,004,0701
Grace Mehan7,597,10018,175,9503,155,76021
Haley Huber28,428,30075,342,4906,079,23020
Jared Gleason32,873,72048,283,67018,940,9906
Jeff Hunt3,841,5004,268,6903,414,3002
Jen Kearns7,030,7307,030,7307,030,7301
Jesse Klingensmith33,274,430340,120,5804,891,34031
Jim Berding18,144,86054,847,3604,914,40036
Jim Lyons17,600,39039,215,9804,410,95014
Joe Duecker11,773,64021,765,9704,467,7706
Joe Grasso10,023,21016,499,0506,050,0806
John Lamb3,345,5503,345,5503,345,5501
John Miller133,508,960442,775,5709,551,39017
John Moenster14,805,32018,158,24011,452,4002
Jon Werner39,640,69039,640,69039,640,6901
Jordan Klingensmith15,720,64031,820,1003,897,6405
Joshua McCormack16,700,09037,428,1606,325,5105
Julie Glenn28,478,14028,478,14028,478,1401
Julie Merriott8,047,15015,920,4302,136,20014
Kelsey McCracken11,453,31018,351,4304,638,4403
Kevin Sackman51,040,06085,586,24016,493,8802
Krista Werner7,971,85011,193,0204,750,6702
Kristin Machalek24,719,11094,212,2504,590,54010
Kurt Whitehead26,696,85064,347,6305,788,28012
Laura Davis10,364,94010,364,94010,364,9401
Marissa Sexton39,750,80054,290,68025,210,9202
Mark Moseley16,270,82078,471,4504,545,50033
Marquita Tobben6,005,30011,875,5703,324,8205
Matt Frauenhoffer25,116,46065,236,0005,930,85027
Matt Rhodes6,609,7506,948,3906,271,1102
Megan Hamlin6,407,4707,586,2505,222,5604
Michele Miesner13,993,91022,849,6305,138,1902
Mike Howard39,053,77086,821,99013,873,79014
Mike Miesner19,319,25065,837,3104,738,47026
Mike Morhaus77,513,810118,223,30036,804,3202
Molly Matejcic21,521,25040,443,2907,672,8107
Nick Neitzel15,918,70021,767,52010,069,8702
Phil Day23,468,78023,468,78023,468,7801
Ray Spencer10,120,32017,593,6205,791,6803
Robin Rath26,511,69032,653,76017,506,2204
Ron Combs22,779,71047,109,6704,852,1606
Ryan Willenbrock39,750,630149,039,7806,816,31031
Sam Trakas17,177,60026,755,11010,980,5306
Scott Lee17,565,55035,356,0208,946,5505
Scott Morrow14,420,99026,361,5405,925,42012
Sean Callison14,073,53020,142,5308,004,5302
Steve Ariola8,445,9209,084,4107,807,4302
Steve Fredericks33,611,89097,733,0507,354,89025
Steve Murphy25,846,15078,918,1605,307,85026
Steve Rolsing71,213,210257,845,79018,052,4207
Tim Kearns7,535,65014,274,4205,038,0808
Tom Eggers15,614,87036,971,9204,779,3109
Tom OBrien26,684,16086,960,8404,047,6904
Tracie Berding18,684,68064,037,1304,326,65035
Tyler Becker18,707,12029,083,0308,331,2002
Valerie Iriarte22,478,35054,278,8708,078,62012
Zach Pilger25,316,88082,051,5105,047,91013

Attack From Mars CE

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Akers2,151,650,5106,030,475,700126,689,82020
Alec Gleason2,038,029,2202,335,440,8901,864,921,6903
Allison Feit2,290,480,2204,531,091,620900,993,1403
Andy Maurer432,603,620432,603,620432,603,6201
Brent Davis MO1,186,713,1404,972,741,270225,613,68045
Bryan Redshaw2,470,040,93011,610,149,620208,601,29041
Bryian Macke398,651,190647,183,860150,118,5102
Bryian Macke Sr520,926,350829,890,300340,087,4503
Carleton Plourde2,109,543,3303,201,912,8201,381,807,9303
Carter Crews6,580,767,01016,607,293,680730,679,7507
Chase Burnside552,748,050552,748,050552,748,0501
Chris Ward2,602,417,6605,387,467,690456,157,6406
Cori Lyons990,738,1403,253,741,000151,481,76025
Dan Eggers1,014,983,2101,503,383,170485,132,8604
Dave Smith3,242,668,9004,749,767,2501,735,570,5402
David Rush2,714,466,3205,651,134,270667,880,4805
Dean Huber2,894,486,6706,047,738,580469,193,67012
Dustin Howell1,824,391,7402,186,975,3401,503,785,4603
Eric Quevreaux722,258,8401,075,691,270428,345,4104
Eric Rumpel1,052,816,0701,702,360,090414,274,1603
Geoff Neupert823,480,3602,237,797,040155,373,85012
Gina Hunt372,875,950381,984,650363,767,2502
Grace Mehan537,316,7101,432,287,650163,407,15021
Haley Huber2,089,290,9104,277,248,550634,320,8907
Jared Gleason1,768,153,3502,942,944,9601,092,808,0408
Jeff Hunt289,880,310303,130,660276,629,9602
Jesse Klingensmith1,312,716,0203,666,829,120144,316,14042
Jim Berding1,380,326,2306,390,284,690252,493,97048
Jim Lyons1,750,407,4005,413,513,690135,553,18028
Joe Duecker1,409,547,2802,184,729,360626,779,3407
Joe Grasso648,328,860648,328,860648,328,8601
John Lamb666,232,060666,232,060666,232,0601
John Miller7,201,357,77023,482,409,9201,328,361,43015
John Moenster1,303,425,9402,294,678,130404,275,6303
Jon Werner898,927,330898,927,330898,927,3301
Jordan Klingensmith2,157,119,8205,138,816,940343,350,6105
Joshua McCormack1,033,949,6503,356,216,880255,840,0905
Julie Glenn2,991,622,9806,220,937,780567,552,7303
Julie Merriott529,248,4901,132,332,340136,883,7007
Kelsey McCracken2,325,195,0503,147,302,8001,503,087,3002
Kevin Sackman5,979,910,0405,979,910,0405,979,910,0401
Krista Werner4,160,450,9104,160,450,9104,160,450,9101
Kristin Machalek2,010,539,1605,457,407,060370,690,26012
Kurt Whitehead2,459,382,1207,036,081,810330,640,00010
Marissa Sexton417,470,500573,675,280261,265,7202
Mark Moseley1,151,598,4003,835,269,430215,580,68035
Marquita Tobben304,308,430596,724,41098,047,4505
Matt Frauenhoffer1,868,480,1005,915,889,490287,067,23030
Michele Miesner599,060,770928,767,190181,584,5503
Mike Howard2,688,282,4005,077,938,610810,221,78013
Mike Miesner1,241,438,8505,376,539,230219,572,92031
Mike Morhaus2,727,962,6306,003,708,620998,147,9803
Molly Matejcic1,111,146,5102,116,446,460123,476,2106
Nick Neitzel1,481,327,5201,718,584,1601,244,070,8802
Phil Day4,606,433,5804,606,433,5804,606,433,5801
Ray Spencer1,552,230,5402,306,607,430722,285,7303
Robin Rath1,757,082,5003,835,972,290221,605,3704
Ron Combs1,698,011,9204,184,174,470797,459,4905
Ryan Willenbrock2,178,622,05010,518,772,940165,933,70045
Sam Trakas1,952,645,7503,576,888,560599,596,7504
Scott Lee2,244,540,7107,377,452,84066,938,6107
Scott Morrow1,342,042,5404,527,109,500117,919,14014
Sean Callison761,473,700761,473,700761,473,7001
Steve Ariola1,052,392,5202,576,264,73010,010,0103
Steve Fredericks2,210,537,0708,568,282,710166,000,49028
Steve Murphy1,400,345,6906,446,743,65063,339,23037
Steve Rolsing3,541,418,2407,428,995,0501,345,255,8403
Tim Kearns694,545,420916,418,200310,924,0105
Tom Eggers995,431,5602,382,670,970159,377,70015
Tom OBrien468,173,400546,072,170390,274,6302
Tracie Berding1,017,839,8703,439,248,740144,417,73043
Valerie Iriarte1,767,420,9206,920,577,800338,996,57018
Zach Pilger2,064,434,5906,073,945,640187,104,08012

Avengers Infinity Quest

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Akers47,198,810164,502,0505,915,67018
Alec Gleason92,389,780127,545,99021,323,9004
Allison Feit40,977,23077,865,3604,089,0902
Andy Maurer24,140,78047,359,3704,592,4905
Brent Davis MO26,691,10087,179,8002,239,55034
Bryan Redshaw86,345,520233,924,9101,421,64035
Bryian Macke5,575,3308,931,2601,169,7503
Bryian Macke Sr7,036,8407,036,8407,036,8401
Carleton Plourde242,514,230321,498,840122,392,9805
Carter Crews127,322,490319,197,87010,925,83010
Chase Burnside11,248,15020,167,8302,328,4602
Chris Ward180,963,960340,669,74068,459,9509
Cori Lyons21,230,99088,313,6703,414,50022
Dan Eggers10,428,31015,860,6705,441,6705
David Rush126,637,650215,728,55078,174,9103
Dean Huber39,471,460103,209,5406,612,28010
Dustin Howell64,591,910129,094,62015,578,5004
Eric Quevreaux22,415,85031,521,08013,639,5604
Eric Rumpel8,664,91016,451,5904,759,1203
Geoff Neupert20,074,91078,040,3306,586,01014
Gina Hunt20,237,15026,356,02014,118,2702
Grace Mehan8,114,06029,250,0001,662,22029
Haley Huber43,390,760111,610,2007,113,52011
Jared Gleason34,678,10068,657,5308,275,3505
Jeff Hunt28,296,13035,740,95020,851,3002
Jen Kearns13,372,80013,372,80013,372,8001
Jesse Klingensmith39,147,290176,166,3701,480,37035
Jim Berding22,384,35069,154,1902,551,82034
Jim Lyons34,673,620109,664,1903,780,07018
Joe Duecker36,394,72072,011,6107,269,7509
Joe Grasso5,929,4808,981,7102,877,2502
John Lamb19,014,15035,781,0103,550,5303
John Miller157,252,250298,393,43020,134,80011
John Moenster26,346,72026,346,72026,346,7201
Jon Werner21,224,44022,262,74020,186,1402
Jordan Klingensmith37,899,570117,026,86012,235,74010
Joshua McCormack14,710,90035,168,7605,223,3305
Julie Glenn15,179,94015,179,94015,179,9401
Julie Merriott11,596,42039,279,2601,110,99016
Kelsey McCracken17,803,81037,420,6903,200,9405
Krista Werner6,848,60010,667,0103,030,1802
Kristin Machalek32,241,67067,572,2004,718,37011
Kurt Whitehead33,837,130132,050,3205,921,79013
Laura Davis3,622,2703,622,2703,622,2701
Mark Moseley28,617,890147,900,7103,286,13041
Marquita Tobben8,724,19024,568,7202,445,2604
Matt Frauenhoffer47,013,370170,400,4804,363,30026
Matt Rhodes2,750,0902,750,0902,750,0901
Megan Hamlin19,440,48036,790,2302,317,1905
Michele Miesner7,543,95012,896,7104,723,7205
Mike Howard110,114,060394,825,25012,466,43014
Mike Miesner19,549,88069,491,3902,610,90027
Mike Morhaus25,067,09025,067,09025,067,0901
Molly Matejcic22,604,90034,315,36011,239,9803
Ray Spencer9,173,6609,173,6609,173,6601
Robin Rath44,819,100106,836,12015,806,4406
Ron Combs65,128,800223,595,55011,901,4209
Ryan Willenbrock73,380,430225,314,6507,677,06034
Sam Trakas8,469,8009,706,3107,233,2902
Scott Lee44,303,51081,910,7007,894,5406
Scott Morrow68,605,310232,434,2509,430,18015
Sean Callison23,014,07023,014,07023,014,0701
Steve Ariola15,318,30024,183,1606,453,4402
Steve Fredericks89,430,560397,835,0508,793,97031
Steve Murphy35,178,720192,612,2804,151,76030
Steve Rolsing69,207,730210,993,1302,759,6006
Tim Kearns8,948,81014,220,1204,511,8106
Tom Eggers19,938,64044,430,0404,282,69013
Tom OBrien15,623,52031,633,4806,388,1206
Tracie Berding17,481,66078,179,2404,185,37031
Tyler Becker156,001,110279,456,70032,545,5202
Valerie Iriarte57,196,370174,791,4206,841,67011
Zach Pilger102,411,770289,757,3808,858,2008

Bond Dr No

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Akers140,398,690268,802,45063,214,9908
Alec Gleason157,526,200295,408,00019,644,4002
Allison Feit13,165,19025,519,9405,190,4203
Andy Maurer51,785,29095,155,21019,422,9303
Brent Davis MO48,484,160158,816,48012,570,30021
Bryan Redshaw93,292,740284,229,08017,613,64017
Bryian Macke Sr12,208,08014,525,1509,891,0102
Carleton Plourde1,259,097,0301,259,097,0301,259,097,0301
Carter Crews68,005,050185,614,64030,529,3607
Chase Burnside13,465,02013,465,02013,465,0201
Chris Ward567,414,2101,184,327,47010,490,3904
Cori Lyons44,839,350117,049,5905,906,50013
Dan Eggers15,876,03015,876,03015,876,0301
Dean Huber165,447,890375,047,61022,076,3206
Dustin Howell120,691,880141,169,970100,213,7902
Emily Callison9,407,63013,319,4805,495,7802
Eric Rumpel47,782,25047,782,25047,782,2501
Grace Mehan18,865,92044,496,9003,011,90011
Haley Huber600,084,350600,084,350600,084,3501
Jared Gleason121,708,150397,262,40027,137,6406
Jesse Klingensmith33,435,32050,240,11020,617,2609
Jim Berding54,382,680261,072,2602,699,17021
Jim Lyons76,682,070387,763,62015,711,66016
Joe Duecker77,611,200195,008,3607,507,0309
John Lamb12,072,12018,375,9807,176,9003
John Miller707,318,720707,318,720707,318,7201
John Moenster22,971,94022,971,94022,971,9401
Jon Werner65,714,99095,828,11017,965,5803
Jordan Klingensmith6,246,0506,246,0506,246,0501
Julie Merriott14,945,02056,969,6903,235,1009
Kelsey McCracken20,157,75034,111,4802,946,9203
Krista Werner23,348,96023,348,96023,348,9601
Kristin Machalek70,856,760213,671,59011,313,39015
Kurt Whitehead114,302,040181,313,74043,209,2704
Laura Davis15,036,63015,036,63015,036,6301
Mark Moseley63,611,940285,928,4903,682,76021
Marquita Tobben3,904,1105,591,8802,216,3402
Matt Frauenhoffer93,304,800163,197,20019,408,34015
Matt Rhodes10,919,48016,332,4305,506,5202
Megan Hamlin12,765,04012,765,04012,765,0401
Michele Miesner15,720,85044,251,8301,545,0005
Mike Howard389,035,420683,159,6208,278,9408
Mike Miesner57,072,680225,522,0906,978,18010
Molly Matejcic54,187,30099,607,51027,691,5804
Nick Neitzel11,133,96011,133,96011,133,9601
Ray Spencer6,344,4806,344,4806,344,4801
Robin Rath227,501,430324,136,04060,536,6506
Ron Combs53,507,250131,343,49010,785,1006
Ryan Willenbrock227,826,970677,678,2407,722,40015
Sam Trakas114,066,620270,744,25011,735,1903
Scott Lee134,988,130329,359,20011,782,1806
Scott Morrow135,484,900405,281,60023,791,74012
Sean Callison63,893,220118,705,6209,080,8102
Steve Fredericks127,119,300355,099,47034,251,25014
Steve Murphy64,104,010150,468,9208,634,86011
Steve Rolsing364,955,420364,955,420364,955,4201
Tim Kearns38,000,61067,800,9908,200,2202
Tom Eggers32,036,190183,951,3502,762,43012
Tracie Berding59,118,960168,284,9402,305,33019
Valerie Iriarte85,263,620204,455,20025,087,0403
Zach Pilger158,505,650277,842,68074,690,7908

Deadpool Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Akers162,023,340453,465,98016,382,21013
Alec Gleason86,595,920170,563,94030,074,9104
Allison Feit32,782,41050,766,86014,797,9602
Andy Maurer69,801,730101,010,01038,593,4402
Brent Davis MO36,592,62088,168,8403,383,85032
Bryan Redshaw145,048,780392,783,8802,522,66030
Bryian Macke40,791,12040,791,12040,791,1201
Carleton Plourde280,175,390280,175,390280,175,3901
Carter Crews329,755,770986,247,7703,050,4609
Chris Ward174,626,840487,682,91046,959,4009
Cori Lyons33,522,370182,357,7201,919,87018
Dan Eggers21,128,13032,088,59010,167,6702
David Rush138,880,290216,354,36048,217,0405
Dean Huber141,880,160363,958,21010,339,11014
Dustin Howell106,577,240124,744,64088,409,8402
Eric Rumpel17,101,18025,996,8108,205,5402
Geoff Neupert27,009,14067,445,57010,517,4704
Grace Mehan17,976,29051,143,3702,098,58024
Haley Huber154,456,470546,169,40021,139,67012
Jared Gleason21,623,54036,343,8709,233,0203
Jesse Klingensmith84,255,840266,728,9905,509,67027
Jim Berding42,625,460108,599,8003,699,24021
Jim Lyons57,937,140183,908,6102,101,43023
Joe Duecker54,990,000220,503,02013,858,68011
Joe Grasso100,378,540161,430,53037,968,7204
John Miller313,817,970590,861,840156,865,7305
John Moenster29,358,73051,912,5906,804,8602
Jon Werner31,162,73073,305,6308,593,3503
Jordan Klingensmith15,166,34016,814,08013,518,6002
Joshua McCormack21,663,20033,242,04010,084,3502
Julie Merriott24,840,83049,449,4402,790,2907
Kelsey McCracken8,111,30013,899,1402,323,4602
Krista Werner19,171,62023,960,75014,382,4902
Kristin Machalek47,249,560123,000,0506,830,31012
Kurt Whitehead171,120,810392,823,6805,476,52011
Mark Moseley50,099,020167,970,6303,807,11024
Marquita Tobben10,315,07010,315,07010,315,0701
Matt Frauenhoffer125,907,680381,386,6608,217,28024
Megan Hamlin45,582,82077,249,48023,030,9905
Michele Miesner36,496,74037,408,75035,584,7302
Mike Howard175,032,860618,306,62016,039,69012
Mike Miesner29,479,940189,594,8102,054,04016
Mike Morhaus150,989,090150,989,090150,989,0901
Molly Matejcic88,331,780174,141,5109,598,8306
Nick Neitzel20,683,14020,683,14020,683,1401
Robin Rath100,449,360231,980,25021,477,7808
Ron Combs42,006,220103,394,13010,982,9605
Ryan Willenbrock410,942,760969,438,40039,476,35023
Sam Trakas64,438,040156,562,70015,630,4608
Scott Lee40,730,49087,674,64015,364,7103
Scott Morrow95,187,910165,916,54017,179,20011
Steve Fredericks153,018,190498,242,58023,284,27020
Steve Murphy119,615,760446,663,4205,801,97012
Steve Rolsing299,887,100299,887,100299,887,1001
Tim Kearns23,319,87024,739,66020,758,4203
Tom Eggers33,035,26075,670,59013,575,8905
Tom OBrien67,758,350128,230,70010,332,0805
Tracie Berding33,740,150142,856,3902,743,42028
Valerie Iriarte272,038,560759,681,21010,851,7103
Zach Pilger368,142,4201,015,193,80030,467,30011

Foo Fighters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Akers126,816,750444,839,0806,939,52010
Alec Gleason106,232,820295,798,1104,503,1304
Allison Feit27,685,61036,179,67019,191,5502
Andy Maurer59,373,500206,560,5609,800,3005
Brent Davis MO34,194,260129,154,6803,208,95015
Bryan Redshaw88,949,350175,731,61015,789,74014
Bryian Macke17,685,22023,902,8504,704,0304
Bryian Macke Sr24,332,97034,615,4708,408,6504
Carleton Plourde101,678,900133,734,33047,229,2303
Carter Crews109,068,930230,912,32072,887,5606
Chase Burnside13,153,35021,437,4904,869,2102
Chris Ward123,776,580412,447,16031,950,9006
Cori Lyons50,821,340187,783,2604,797,27014
Dan Eggers11,445,16019,459,8204,997,1104
Dean Huber53,258,89089,073,82032,614,4603
Dustin Howell59,474,70059,474,70059,474,7001
Emily Callison33,802,10037,638,35029,965,8402
Eric Quevreaux9,044,82011,564,2905,241,7903
Eric Rumpel28,535,24082,131,2104,711,8206
Grace Mehan21,895,60045,702,2304,745,47012
Haley Huber195,864,820301,546,65090,182,9902
Jared Gleason73,067,390103,848,32041,404,3205
Jen Kearns21,735,54022,268,29021,202,7802
Jesse Klingensmith34,211,99073,012,3903,482,60010
Jim Berding30,497,04084,944,3107,121,85014
Jim Lyons52,496,100194,725,0503,987,17014
Joe Duecker41,811,610109,305,4706,255,26010
John Lamb13,584,68022,837,8405,095,8104
John Miller108,151,500108,151,500108,151,5001
John Moenster39,111,26061,086,6709,740,5805
Jon Werner17,356,37017,356,37017,356,3701
Jordan Klingensmith27,950,45073,315,3306,518,4704
Julie Glenn62,846,51062,846,51062,846,5101
Julie Merriott33,438,910103,397,4908,929,99011
Kelsey McCracken13,442,92023,727,8403,158,0002
Krista Werner39,978,87075,171,9704,785,7702
Kristin Machalek26,137,91051,801,5403,879,63010
Laura Davis22,213,80035,342,2809,085,3202
Mark Moseley43,926,080191,868,9407,315,77013
Marquita Tobben4,115,3604,115,3604,115,3601
Matt Frauenhoffer135,370,220401,239,4007,266,90012
Matt Rhodes59,933,07067,369,99052,496,1402
Megan Hamlin14,099,14022,105,9706,092,3102
Mike Howard246,311,500829,190,59038,077,59015
Mike Miesner51,019,350205,966,3408,783,8109
Mike Morhaus21,317,16026,306,36015,682,7804
Molly Matejcic54,125,320145,719,0803,064,3408
Nick Neitzel39,161,38057,267,99022,956,1403
Ray Spencer14,794,38017,004,85012,583,9102
Robin Rath66,541,400177,302,8107,659,7109
Ron Combs103,527,770218,003,21037,272,8804
Ryan Willenbrock113,253,630283,487,29013,479,81014
Sam Trakas21,366,60030,845,29013,647,9203
Scott Lee67,205,20079,892,89054,517,5102
Scott Morrow73,466,500235,866,0207,621,97014
Sean Callison26,569,05033,704,21019,433,8802
Steve Fredericks77,602,270282,265,45012,427,4608
Steve Murphy31,129,88070,332,5403,072,24012
Tim Kearns16,429,21030,032,0987,959,9803
Tom Eggers31,938,970120,379,4104,302,15015
Tracie Berding41,702,770284,253,9605,971,33021
Valerie Iriarte92,775,330128,385,28038,070,1903
Zach Pilger150,353,490367,055,28055,835,7909

Ghostbusters Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Akers320,496,3601,010,150,23014,048,79022
Alec Gleason285,151,2801,045,724,3809,701,2504
Allison Feit153,081,300298,793,7207,368,8702
Andy Maurer60,003,240143,008,3703,045,9503
Brent Davis MO102,508,830464,444,1405,909,03035
Bryan Redshaw383,851,3002,680,574,8407,423,96044
Bryian Macke10,596,68021,106,3005,744,3105
Bryian Macke Sr35,580,24092,824,2102,063,3203
Carleton Plourde933,153,7902,224,181,85053,812,9304
Carter Crews520,425,5801,367,657,36043,721,38010
Chase Burnside7,968,0307,968,0307,968,0301
Chris Ward593,597,4301,747,310,37020,331,1109
Cori Lyons71,428,960416,268,4105,337,20023
Dan Eggers19,939,84031,255,4008,624,2702
Dave Smith419,995,470478,118,360361,872,5702
David Rush228,212,290824,343,76012,688,4406
Dean Huber223,355,370697,111,3907,575,13013
Dustin Howell322,542,730548,583,58096,501,8702
Ed Reichert23,060,34023,060,34023,060,3401
Emily Callison51,031,12051,031,12051,031,1201
Eric Quevreaux71,428,100105,640,1508,366,8906
Geoff Neupert46,773,930305,786,8105,254,44017
Gina Hunt53,004,360103,653,6902,355,0302
Grace Mehan22,419,32079,161,1601,992,77026
Haley Huber180,915,690757,296,0107,600,66013
Jared Gleason36,498,760114,721,5302,402,8407
Jeff Hunt4,358,4604,358,4604,358,4601
Jen Kearns11,539,14011,539,14011,539,1401
Jesse Klingensmith174,952,5201,311,040,0203,388,37042
Jim Berding131,046,150730,695,8402,867,86047
Jim Lyons169,776,540977,090,4503,879,89017
Joe Duecker99,394,310224,007,58028,920,5003
Joe Grasso57,146,96074,025,20040,268,7202
John Lamb15,269,79022,843,6807,695,9002
John Miller1,434,811,7305,054,857,94032,919,74018
John Moenster161,527,940268,871,38077,503,2204
Jon Werner2,656,0802,656,0802,656,0801
Jordan Klingensmith29,890,52059,518,9104,210,4508
Joshua McCormack89,501,680130,551,8208,643,5804
Julie Glenn48,709,01097,515,5302,819,2983
Julie Merriott39,914,900176,775,7802,868,86011
Kelsey McCracken19,493,44021,287,72017,699,1502
Kevin Sackman12,948,62016,438,1409,459,0902
Krista Werner14,311,96020,086,4608,537,4502
Kristin Machalek106,400,150192,467,2004,099,1107
Kurt Whitehead152,690,150610,822,3709,658,86013
Mark Moseley133,622,630948,211,8702,727,24030
Marquita Tobben10,357,02014,457,6606,235,9603
Matt Frauenhoffer213,954,080733,021,9814,760,90021
Megan Hamlin11,084,39026,538,4102,081,6604
Michele Miesner19,360,55061,468,1102,028,6005
Mike Howard262,247,390906,233,41014,293,70013
Mike Miesner142,272,6801,336,788,4802,351,00030
Mike Morhaus143,694,140444,600,3505,678,7205
Molly Matejcic129,409,640588,622,87021,091,5107
Nick Neitzel29,380,23057,541,71014,000,7303
Phil Day253,573,350466,555,53040,591,1602
Ray Spencer47,282,11047,282,11047,282,1101
Robin Rath168,505,760586,413,22011,543,9304
Ron Combs139,647,130370,583,13022,274,6105
Ryan Willenbrock444,266,0502,814,096,60012,194,19042
Sam Trakas45,918,330117,969,08013,299,6004
Scott Lee379,373,700710,400,33017,821,0605
Scott Morrow166,928,910885,396,8207,835,8009
Steve Fredericks474,693,9502,810,691,35016,451,40036
Steve Murphy102,321,240334,980,0005,422,64031
Steve Rolsing457,277,700815,616,42058,564,3005
Tim Kearns13,789,41036,390,7503,290,7106
Tom Eggers164,872,170505,024,5306,770,6108
Tom OBrien39,468,270106,194,48012,990,3706
Tracie Berding39,121,960243,844,6403,124,99028
Tyler Becker603,830,1301,657,989,900181,990,5904
Valerie Iriarte197,802,240743,369,9502,863,46017
Zach Pilger489,783,9001,099,381,10035,941,76011

Godzilla Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Akers140,454,250455,421,00011,665,55020
Alec Gleason110,917,930192,493,82013,283,4304
Allison Feit45,700,74045,700,74045,700,7401
Brent Davis MO44,252,210164,079,85012,835,90035
Bryan Redshaw120,214,560524,130,20014,480,62032
Bryian Macke Sr15,003,25015,003,25015,003,2501
Carleton Plourde284,559,050320,737,720248,380,3702
Carter Crews173,975,240261,737,620111,249,0106
Chris Ward181,771,530328,322,06023,037,22011
Cori Lyons26,259,11084,156,0809,378,21019
Dan Eggers11,130,33011,130,33011,130,3301
David Rush21,627,49021,627,49021,627,4901
Dean Huber106,711,010304,837,62022,133,98011
Dustin Howell284,339,460347,019,450221,659,4702
Eric Quevreaux40,753,30078,709,35011,645,8507
Eric Rumpel26,609,96026,609,96026,609,9601
Geoff Neupert25,064,02037,228,77014,052,0309
Grace Mehan17,084,10038,546,3107,745,57027
Haley Huber88,116,870407,751,77017,401,3607
Jared Gleason53,668,00094,941,16024,552,5608
Jesse Klingensmith74,175,630421,176,81013,447,04029
Jim Berding36,935,580123,130,88012,265,37024
Jim Lyons78,923,150318,137,6108,055,41027
Joe Duecker72,331,470208,039,82012,782,09014
Joe Grasso50,535,17080,046,23017,596,8403
John Lamb22,809,09043,056,6606,732,9003
John Miller454,712,0001,173,208,36096,418,9109
John Moenster26,697,56061,399,52011,393,8905
Jon Werner61,511,630120,662,18013,721,3904
Jordan Klingensmith49,592,880209,238,81011,238,7009
Joshua McCormack39,665,210138,386,7709,723,2706
Julie Glenn38,010,21038,010,21038,010,2101
Julie Merriott21,100,60049,801,1809,738,21010
Kelsey McCracken16,276,95022,025,50010,528,4002
Kristin Machalek43,003,560125,525,38010,999,70013
Kurt Whitehead67,170,440179,049,83013,583,38010
Laura Davis5,697,5705,697,5705,697,5701
Mark Moseley47,356,740148,664,95011,270,21036
Marquita Tobben19,271,78030,008,9807,667,5005
Matt Frauenhoffer108,071,360455,868,15018,024,09024
Matt Rhodes22,389,83022,389,83022,389,8301
Megan Hamlin17,784,90024,840,04013,877,0504
Michele Miesner14,235,20027,875,8804,632,2405
Mike Howard181,015,510725,750,46023,074,05014
Mike Miesner56,982,690152,868,2309,201,56024
Mike Morhaus59,612,430124,986,71024,522,2403
Molly Matejcic26,049,36029,714,17023,834,5703
Nick Neitzel35,157,76036,487,04033,828,4702
Ray Spencer80,352,99080,352,99080,352,9901
Robin Rath56,813,28098,893,61024,985,0403
Ron Combs74,500,060156,569,78015,933,5509
Ryan Willenbrock175,454,170558,350,49010,689,42030
Sam Trakas209,942,250445,744,21022,884,8204
Scott Lee55,411,820132,757,8109,797,0506
Scott Morrow104,096,140226,772,92029,120,18016
Sean Callison45,866,22048,146,18043,586,2602
Steve Fredericks191,236,760622,259,24011,523,40021
Steve Murphy81,347,580223,218,24011,775,67024
Steve Rolsing214,010,000412,983,62015,036,3702
Tim Kearns61,418,280170,859,89014,285,7006
Tom Eggers55,649,200317,741,9808,774,71010
Tom OBrien36,009,61072,740,44014,055,2104
Tracie Berding42,133,21091,661,6806,041,26032
Valerie Iriarte37,979,35071,474,17010,167,8704
Zach Pilger189,529,170470,548,14017,370,06010

Iron Maiden Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Akers125,157,870316,161,44036,324,9707
Alec Gleason220,549,720313,225,670155,684,7204
Allison Feit84,063,27084,063,27084,063,2701
Andy Maurer15,499,03015,499,03015,499,0301
Brent Davis MO39,205,420104,808,0208,853,20010
Bryan Redshaw130,155,970290,899,75027,549,01010
Bryian Macke36,407,69080,329,9508,754,0303
Bryian Macke Sr34,340,44086,803,6204,145,9903
Carleton Plourde238,098,570364,277,200111,919,9402
Carter Crews231,046,940525,025,12030,800,7107
Chris Ward214,048,190416,133,86017,868,8408
Cori Lyons30,867,68090,986,9209,089,9106
Dan Eggers52,343,390167,351,75012,740,3805
Dean Huber174,728,880323,489,8209,296,2403
Dustin Howell151,854,440177,195,350126,513,5302
Emily Callison41,063,07041,063,07041,063,0701
Eric Rumpel18,654,53030,819,9504,396,3905
Grace Mehan14,629,59026,901,57010,083,7505
Haley Huber118,828,020164,455,69073,200,3502
Jared Gleason26,224,68067,838,24012,723,0905
Jen Kearns11,788,89011,788,89011,788,8901
Jesse Klingensmith56,777,030153,392,6909,840,2109
Jim Berding63,783,430167,911,68021,504,6609
Jim Lyons114,225,400306,297,56014,957,3504
Joe Duecker130,711,330192,683,51064,374,3305
John Lamb25,422,33043,852,5706,992,0802
John Miller420,106,070697,974,360149,489,2304
John Moenster81,463,600187,444,49011,013,5804
Jon Werner40,905,91055,592,94024,830,5403
Jordan Klingensmith34,796,05059,251,9309,961,1903
Julie Glenn18,696,35018,696,35018,696,3501
Julie Merriott54,500,140186,846,36010,387,0406
Kelsey McCracken12,740,60014,438,36011,042,8402
Krista Werner40,826,52073,101,2608,857,1803
Kristin Machalek122,015,530293,949,53023,832,8204
Kurt Whitehead39,575,23059,581,17020,481,3404
Laura Davis5,542,4706,849,5604,235,3802
Mark Moseley54,300,810161,546,45011,135,5608
Matt Frauenhoffer119,509,130252,252,71017,800,0009
Matt Rhodes67,641,890118,573,58016,710,2002
Megan Hamlin40,008,11056,721,68023,294,5302
Mike Howard172,539,980322,180,73030,937,2308
Mike Miesner32,382,600104,596,26011,811,0606
Molly Matejcic167,654,490167,654,490167,654,4901
Nick Neitzel63,723,89070,305,45057,142,3202
Ray Spencer123,845,420280,186,83025,520,2503
Robin Rath35,715,80065,776,4809,713,6503
Ron Combs78,285,670186,006,03018,781,5906
Ryan Willenbrock243,213,330546,747,76088,423,14011
Sam Trakas16,941,84016,941,84016,941,8401
Scott Lee62,513,27062,513,27062,513,2701
Scott Morrow97,559,980282,179,51010,612,72010
Sean Callison37,913,75037,913,75037,913,7501
Steve Fredericks161,992,270312,354,09060,734,4306
Steve Murphy33,532,52051,086,21012,946,3504
Steve Rolsing164,025,130181,900,250146,150,0002
Tim Kearns13,053,71022,012,5705,635,3903
Tom Eggers73,809,910172,400,15011,817,71010
Tracie Berding77,015,610153,327,8007,865,2408
Valerie Iriarte48,571,00069,207,62025,649,3605
Zach Pilger150,051,440271,996,38065,792,9403

Jaws

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Akers99,470,680272,116,06033,350,9505
Alec Gleason152,109,990209,421,64050,103,9703
Allison Feit49,104,34071,409,79031,582,9503
Andy Maurer341,149,370341,149,370341,149,3701
Brent Davis MO57,905,18086,573,04035,724,5503
Bryan Redshaw225,264,040338,475,77067,331,2703
Bryian Macke25,660,24025,660,24025,660,2401
Carleton Plourde323,396,170423,736,900223,055,4402
Carter Crews67,392,350135,268,42031,247,6603
Chris Ward160,722,880285,251,02076,836,9705
Cori Lyons50,823,23069,803,52031,842,9302
Dan Eggers31,820,05042,232,59021,825,9405
Dean Huber109,390,580240,574,32023,820,5803
Dustin Howell149,119,400251,516,12074,847,5003
Eric Rumpel37,480,85037,480,85037,480,8501
Haley Huber98,951,72098,951,72098,951,7201
Jared Gleason107,581,060169,268,54072,891,8805
Jesse Klingensmith42,647,74060,453,78031,711,2104
Jim Berding58,918,42071,704,96052,428,6104
Jim Lyons79,231,130168,087,99032,011,6404
Joe Duecker110,821,470129,733,82091,909,1202
John Miller284,897,380490,740,99035,767,2905
Jon Werner52,952,60052,952,60052,952,6001
Jordan Klingensmith48,530,62048,530,62048,530,6201
Julie Glenn53,340,40070,027,49036,653,3002
Julie Merriott44,056,23055,036,20033,076,2502
Krista Werner39,766,63053,220,73027,342,2703
Kristin Machalek46,865,95069,360,26032,688,6604
Kurt Whitehead83,225,89083,225,89083,225,8901
Laura Davis33,591,24033,591,24033,591,2401
Mark Moseley163,135,430262,504,05063,766,8002
Matt Frauenhoffer23,625,95023,625,95023,625,9501
Mike Howard113,227,110182,497,75049,121,6706
Mike Miesner47,544,39069,083,28032,318,6303
Nick Neitzel90,762,330179,750,23035,885,1404
Robin Rath166,572,130334,208,64053,958,8403
Ryan Willenbrock301,955,060440,950,200104,936,1703
Sam Trakas42,211,26042,211,26042,211,2601
Scott Lee53,267,57064,604,83040,959,6703
Scott Morrow74,080,970146,477,70033,996,3804
Steve Murphy124,901,880318,861,40021,600,6204
Steve Rolsing111,790,590111,790,590111,790,5901
Tim Kearns48,367,21090,200,44025,010,9704
Tom Eggers111,532,760241,450,06066,869,4605
Tracie Berding168,656,110168,656,110168,656,1101

John Wick Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Akers79,496,35079,496,35079,496,3501
Bryan Redshaw3,850,2303,850,2303,850,2301
Carleton Plourde6,988,2506,988,2506,988,2501
Carter Crews78,581,94078,581,94078,581,9401
Chris Ward58,880,81075,090,53029,497,0603
Dan Eggers6,290,8306,290,8306,290,8301
Emily Callison9,899,34014,330,9405,467,7302
Eric Rumpel9,245,20011,652,6606,837,7302
Haley Huber44,473,26077,618,38011,328,1302
Jen Kearns8,707,93015,489,8303,841,4203
Jim Berding32,701,26032,701,26032,701,2601
Joe Duecker73,707,06073,707,06073,707,0601
Julie Merriott7,949,4707,956,7907,942,1502
Kristin Machalek63,286,18063,286,18063,286,1801
Mark Moseley5,569,1405,569,1405,569,1401
Matt Frauenhoffer33,116,10033,116,10033,116,1001
Mike Howard70,480,99086,358,33045,335,8103
Robin Rath26,495,67031,917,71022,657,8503
Tom Eggers17,890,28017,890,28017,890,2801
Tracie Berding8,727,96010,376,7207,079,1902
Valerie Iriarte23,477,45023,477,45023,477,4501

Judge Dredd

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Akers212,628,570628,820,84065,860,49028
Alec Gleason73,694,35080,743,49066,645,2102
Allison Feit57,178,42057,178,42057,178,4201
Andy Maurer137,105,790279,990,82055,255,8603
Brent Davis MO101,601,410429,809,28022,224,58033
Bryan Redshaw118,234,370463,205,30035,383,35040
Bryian Macke43,213,69045,121,93041,305,4402
Bryian Macke Sr42,561,05057,077,23030,915,2803
Carleton Plourde385,711,940458,268,610291,163,4704
Carter Crews245,115,930525,001,01068,819,0207
Chris Ward186,158,910311,880,77060,831,6705
Cori Lyons70,437,780149,718,58022,554,35015
Dan Eggers20,850,42027,937,28013,461,0003
David Rush53,040,07080,247,87031,434,5804
Dean Huber99,368,260195,315,31019,975,5106
Dustin Howell229,108,660229,108,660229,108,6601
Emily Callison12,490,65012,490,65012,490,6501
Eric Quevreaux35,708,79061,717,79018,968,1405
Eric Rumpel64,256,50082,652,55543,535,8603
Geoff Neupert74,196,570183,886,02022,961,30013
Gina Hunt29,467,79029,467,79029,467,7901
Grace Mehan27,796,32078,184,6007,879,65023
Haley Huber110,950,060247,066,55044,645,28010
Jared Gleason193,034,680307,955,930124,137,7904
Jeff Hunt24,034,16024,034,16024,034,1601
Jen Kearns7,129,0707,129,0707,129,0701
Jesse Klingensmith96,004,320228,802,67029,031,58035
Jim Berding81,732,780232,519,27031,016,09037
Jim Lyons162,169,170306,027,79055,527,28015
Joe Duecker192,878,660634,983,45028,626,79010
Joe Grasso41,613,77050,562,91023,893,0003
John Lamb19,201,50026,724,58011,393,9303
John Miller418,527,790944,483,97059,765,93011
John Moenster70,867,36071,286,35070,448,3702
Jon Werner90,087,970195,753,40036,400,1403
Jordan Klingensmith85,296,740143,396,00038,232,4207
Joshua McCormack57,974,36078,583,91023,809,1105
Julie Glenn104,001,560104,001,560104,001,5601
Julie Merriott42,533,54091,175,39013,134,86012
Kelsey McCracken51,573,97093,326,78025,316,8604
Krista Werner81,358,940200,328,23024,596,8104
Kristin Machalek110,012,120480,882,04023,079,49012
Kurt Whitehead135,266,480819,021,81021,457,37016
Mark Moseley149,751,6801,322,987,91020,225,51028
Marquita Tobben25,533,09044,262,65013,441,0707
Matt Frauenhoffer110,454,690298,261,30033,436,70028
Megan Hamlin21,093,55030,726,44011,460,6502
Michele Miesner20,966,79020,966,79020,966,7901
Mike Howard171,547,130342,117,14051,188,54011
Mike Miesner56,773,860157,838,49010,669,14031
Mike Morhaus16,968,37016,968,37016,968,3701
Molly Matejcic88,354,320141,003,09039,159,9606
Nick Neitzel64,320,99098,010,59045,818,3703
Ray Spencer47,445,89082,297,42012,594,3502
Robin Rath96,193,020133,225,79057,299,5605
Ron Combs106,020,940165,886,22066,481,7906
Ryan Willenbrock183,309,850643,684,98041,183,35033
Sam Trakas79,635,140147,040,00033,439,5603
Scott Lee73,721,190120,614,33046,663,0805
Scott Morrow150,556,380316,370,42021,971,00012
Steve Ariola22,133,50024,768,79019,498,2102
Steve Fredericks162,153,020583,448,26032,274,51027
Steve Murphy103,832,620400,896,21020,302,93024
Steve Rolsing186,113,220334,483,35067,835,3506
Tim Kearns30,134,45045,643,51011,987,6707
Tom Eggers61,102,130126,443,58016,217,14012
Tom OBrien49,290,76066,278,86032,302,6502
Tracie Berding61,903,860184,672,44012,207,21033
Tyler Becker89,408,240148,171,01058,883,6603
Valerie Iriarte107,771,420364,324,49027,070,49013
Zach Pilger144,951,480350,046,17017,134,51015

Jurassic Park Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Akers149,897,250398,787,62013,352,86026
Alec Gleason54,820,35082,569,40032,395,8403
Allison Feit21,906,76027,360,90013,358,2503
Andy Maurer56,273,040105,362,40022,639,8103
Brent Davis MO26,752,380105,565,3504,834,27035
Bryan Redshaw97,108,540324,787,5307,070,63040
Bryian Macke29,294,93035,180,35023,409,5102
Bryian Macke Sr17,004,32020,751,20013,340,8503
Carleton Plourde338,873,240779,359,09029,066,2505
Carter Crews113,677,160247,042,18025,706,5608
Chase Burnside25,235,30036,772,89013,435,4503
Chris Ward99,025,970287,107,34024,606,2006
Cori Lyons29,059,82056,050,2804,920,29023
Dan Eggers18,546,69025,047,1608,548,2804
Dave Smith118,977,230118,977,230118,977,2301
David Rush53,962,99097,662,09030,593,4103
Dean Huber70,129,990132,742,62018,098,20011
Dustin Howell99,870,990194,672,44030,084,5003
Ed Reichert28,632,66028,632,66028,632,6601
Eric Quevreaux26,176,42093,255,4908,801,5907
Eric Rumpel26,554,73053,457,81012,307,8905
Geoff Neupert70,189,420289,972,2607,648,9208
Gina Hunt19,033,75024,666,04013,401,4602
Grace Mehan22,345,710115,606,5604,889,65023
Haley Huber108,806,170549,975,3703,594,9609
Jared Gleason81,128,140197,205,80019,364,4708
Jeff Hunt17,097,76024,443,9109,751,6102
Jen Kearns22,704,92022,704,92022,704,9201
Jesse Klingensmith48,047,010152,556,7907,513,62031
Jim Berding43,523,530184,435,7304,341,27043
Jim Lyons52,811,080243,010,0405,649,94017
Joe Duecker29,845,33044,682,1306,850,9107
Joe Grasso17,580,24018,604,91016,555,5702
John Lamb16,414,98025,699,3707,130,5902
John Miller356,329,4901,067,712,2509,866,59017
John Moenster53,789,78085,039,36022,540,1902
Jordan Klingensmith24,470,83040,902,15015,020,9306
Joshua McCormack21,856,15021,856,15021,856,1501
Julie Glenn7,688,2507,688,2507,688,2501
Julie Merriott20,137,86043,961,1204,749,62022
Kelsey McCracken14,693,61014,693,61014,693,6101
Kevin Sackman79,285,220132,777,89025,792,5502
Krista Werner23,639,45039,900,4507,378,4502
Kristin Machalek41,175,400151,242,8709,226,27013
Kurt Whitehead101,251,040259,207,40010,264,26014
Laura Davis9,447,80014,715,5403,217,2603
Marissa Sexton34,028,98048,405,78019,652,1702
Mark Moseley54,739,740248,289,42011,523,54034
Marquita Tobben23,300,79042,117,03014,983,8408
Matt Frauenhoffer66,466,460172,375,5005,766,29028
Matt Rhodes13,012,48018,237,3307,787,6302
Megan Hamlin33,022,29045,144,58012,489,2804
Michele Miesner20,248,41032,384,1908,112,6202
Mike Howard185,514,070480,822,54028,154,24015
Mike Miesner31,734,800145,020,0705,368,28030
Mike Morhaus36,598,01052,138,84019,634,5804
Molly Matejcic20,675,35024,824,50016,526,2002
Nick Neitzel33,456,67039,704,15027,209,1802
Phil Day42,623,18056,330,82028,915,5302
Ray Spencer29,019,22045,342,81013,350,2204
Robin Rath99,433,210196,817,1408,886,9104
Ron Combs78,905,740105,518,98037,877,1903
Ryan Willenbrock135,674,930665,948,7106,085,56044
Sam Trakas20,776,84034,419,78010,484,5805
Scott Lee231,899,310500,101,72054,775,8303
Scott Morrow41,401,930103,305,7908,219,25012
Sean Callison37,568,12037,568,12037,568,1201
Steve Ariola17,734,89022,405,53013,064,2502
Steve Fredericks125,403,450489,173,94015,103,21029
Steve Murphy63,349,070272,138,77019,673,54030
Steve Rolsing157,855,970493,013,15032,303,4007
Tim Kearns15,539,68015,539,68015,539,6801
Tom Eggers45,834,840118,739,9609,290,27016
Tom OBrien65,866,320186,677,50016,256,2305
Tracie Berding35,415,14086,318,83010,722,89028
Tyler Becker123,485,950182,469,50076,017,3603
Valerie Iriarte44,595,030131,372,86012,442,25019
Zach Pilger69,828,640240,730,7507,842,26011

Star Trek Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Akers46,943,970110,157,9307,648,71026
Alec Gleason26,991,08055,315,5605,721,1006
Allison Feit16,787,67016,787,67016,787,6701
Andy Maurer6,803,6406,803,6406,803,6401
Brent Davis MO20,680,84052,384,9703,650,61026
Bryan Redshaw49,804,230271,130,4305,415,94028
Bryian Macke20,023,75029,284,48010,763,0102
Bryian Macke Sr11,995,89017,405,1704,875,4505
Carleton Plourde101,742,810163,090,80017,375,0504
Carter Crews60,597,290170,189,8305,492,88016
Chris Ward56,431,73081,264,26013,375,65011
Cori Lyons14,777,15045,790,0504,244,01023
Dan Eggers7,869,8009,673,5006,066,1002
David Rush44,494,45092,080,41020,430,0604
Dean Huber27,810,27057,103,67010,421,12010
Dustin Howell58,333,34073,549,34040,935,3403
Emily Callison9,780,18010,322,6009,237,7602
Eric Quevreaux13,565,34022,618,6001,343,4806
Eric Rumpel19,281,00031,767,8304,586,9803
Geoff Neupert19,792,21030,157,2908,584,0207
Grace Mehan7,295,13017,151,1403,797,82024
Haley Huber26,025,92059,367,3805,996,89012
Jared Gleason25,199,12045,614,7905,823,5104
Jen Kearns6,172,0507,091,5405,252,5602
Jesse Klingensmith31,955,750128,801,7402,797,35025
Jim Berding21,055,06066,124,4204,227,48034
Jim Lyons17,562,65053,420,7802,471,76023
Joe Duecker24,245,77041,547,6209,567,5607
Joe Grasso10,700,98016,470,9105,094,7406
John Lamb7,694,51016,091,9303,446,3205
John Miller103,136,810277,761,19023,727,03012
John Moenster36,408,86078,491,0209,274,0906
Jon Werner14,010,87021,760,9108,346,2603
Jordan Klingensmith21,234,79030,521,70010,704,6303
Joshua McCormack35,158,36053,120,02017,196,7002
Julie Glenn7,853,8207,853,8207,853,8201
Julie Merriott15,412,99021,928,3409,474,2507
Kelsey McCracken30,529,44030,529,44030,529,4401
Krista Werner19,738,47019,738,47019,738,4701
Kristin Machalek28,204,72090,273,4302,819,26011
Kurt Whitehead43,732,420103,587,6707,869,91016
Laura Davis10,046,65010,046,65010,046,6501
Mark Moseley21,492,68085,659,8603,654,66025
Marquita Tobben10,575,10014,095,9705,631,2703
Matt Frauenhoffer43,514,700129,541,1204,240,18032
Matt Rhodes4,709,0604,709,0604,709,0601
Michele Miesner7,346,6309,756,5902,664,2505
Mike Howard59,917,980219,781,0705,700,50022
Mike Miesner15,255,04038,467,7003,941,05023
Mike Morhaus50,767,17070,744,71010,487,2804
Molly Matejcic21,950,45022,254,59021,646,3002
Nick Neitzel18,739,98028,440,4106,463,6103
Ray Spencer63,298,61063,298,61063,298,6101
Robin Rath17,702,96036,998,8106,577,7304
Ron Combs45,803,710207,594,98010,462,4408
Ryan Willenbrock55,532,390197,939,4304,969,74033
Sam Trakas17,457,82043,569,7205,345,8204
Scott Lee12,130,39023,225,6605,954,1204
Scott Morrow67,319,320154,568,9406,184,00012
Sean Callison9,802,5409,802,5409,802,5401
Steve Fredericks65,152,830197,347,4907,279,21026
Steve Murphy26,575,830102,104,3303,981,21015
Steve Rolsing65,752,680131,038,75019,586,8506
Tim Kearns9,529,44020,332,3506,126,6108
Tom Eggers7,624,55018,924,5903,107,67010
Tom OBrien38,783,94051,680,04025,887,8302
Tracie Berding17,477,05063,288,4903,480,78026
Tyler Becker32,264,62052,066,19012,463,0402
Valerie Iriarte30,623,46058,393,9503,582,6506
Zach Pilger38,391,540106,888,0205,260,34017

Stranger Things Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Akers94,427,090331,955,80015,957,72022
Alec Gleason88,068,840202,877,44022,657,0008
Allison Feit92,563,150164,992,31055,848,3204
Andy Maurer236,040,070236,040,070236,040,0701
Brent Davis MO58,356,530130,897,56013,028,48028
Bryan Redshaw125,350,790484,613,61022,839,98041
Bryian Macke33,967,63039,647,31025,778,8003
Bryian Macke Sr53,231,80074,700,13037,937,2303
Carleton Plourde216,399,490524,966,25023,343,4505
Carter Crews223,501,800532,000,19029,212,4606
Chase Burnside21,581,42023,688,22019,474,6102
Chris Ward125,229,740401,940,77023,497,10011
Cori Lyons38,974,49078,333,3107,022,01024
Dan Eggers29,368,09042,766,00019,045,3903
Dave Smith42,162,63042,162,63042,162,6301
David Rush72,309,580113,535,98012,770,9604
Dean Huber179,248,840623,917,49033,985,42011
Dustin Howell89,676,11092,481,39086,870,8302
Ed Reichert25,826,26025,826,26025,826,2601
Emily Callison44,431,14058,800,03030,062,2502
Eric Quevreaux32,866,23051,738,76019,725,1305
Eric Rumpel36,389,62047,175,25021,522,8904
Geoff Neupert46,874,300115,312,66019,419,22016
Gina Hunt29,662,43037,124,51022,200,3402
Grace Mehan27,663,73077,409,9806,291,01025
Haley Huber98,229,570195,473,89015,105,13017
Jared Gleason54,189,51062,257,45046,121,5702
Jeff Hunt75,832,07090,912,13060,752,0102
Jen Kearns35,149,13065,479,60018,517,7803
Jesse Klingensmith92,503,690275,235,90020,423,60043
Jim Berding58,459,750219,094,56016,059,99042
Jim Lyons63,238,450157,008,14015,706,13027
Joe Duecker101,650,960223,975,99020,171,5409
Joe Grasso39,028,18056,622,64023,552,5003
John Lamb32,620,88052,925,21012,316,5402
John Miller198,713,850446,336,37036,945,25016
John Moenster31,456,59031,456,59031,456,5901
Jon Werner57,614,65075,759,27033,315,9903
Jordan Klingensmith76,109,540176,605,54010,955,2807
Joshua McCormack70,398,520119,996,28024,242,0005
Julie Merriott30,741,88079,938,1506,028,09011
Kelsey McCracken71,963,130131,957,34036,366,6203
Kevin Sackman208,347,000208,347,000208,347,0001
Krista Werner59,956,270135,461,39025,163,0704
Kristin Machalek44,348,640114,298,43015,815,15012
Kurt Whitehead151,139,780434,500,14030,913,41014
Marissa Sexton47,032,16047,032,16047,032,1601
Mark Moseley52,737,840134,450,4806,235,31034
Marquita Tobben35,535,40041,449,77031,007,0004
Matt Frauenhoffer102,578,790415,004,46015,784,89021
Matt Rhodes16,199,02016,199,02016,199,0201
Megan Hamlin35,110,46067,063,9108,277,9204
Michele Miesner17,149,42024,508,4009,888,3105
Mike Howard92,943,450225,827,0003,588,46015
Mike Miesner63,958,620255,857,69011,492,85028
Mike Morhaus139,962,160178,506,39071,324,8604
Molly Matejcic48,909,90091,363,61021,711,1705
Nick Neitzel91,670,110181,912,65023,185,5303
Phil Day76,103,560143,451,1608,755,9602
Ray Spencer48,228,26061,077,25035,379,2602
Robin Rath108,646,980170,430,72048,179,09010
Ron Combs68,207,650128,096,27041,246,0806
Ryan Willenbrock131,961,270503,183,97012,314,90040
Sam Trakas86,678,720152,989,41045,395,3009
Scott Lee50,819,40086,479,56027,445,0007
Scott Morrow80,053,870175,973,22023,570,87011
Sean Callison30,694,40046,643,72014,745,0802
Steve Ariola98,133,25098,133,25098,133,2501
Steve Fredericks213,888,340587,337,35021,960,30030
Steve Murphy95,503,570379,419,87017,302,91028
Steve Rolsing182,757,730285,632,23024,130,4604
Tim Kearns38,154,77063,717,69018,899,3105
Tom Eggers57,285,170130,446,30019,284,1709
Tom OBrien67,080,570123,457,81039,111,7604
Tracie Berding53,872,160129,091,48014,610,80032
Tyler Becker126,534,090131,591,160121,477,0202
Valerie Iriarte83,498,320196,647,72017,634,11016
Zach Pilger121,386,830358,624,71014,132,14014

Venom

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Akers69,831,210148,440,30036,451,0904
Alec Gleason107,933,900262,570,39021,750,8603
Allison Feit28,563,07028,563,07028,563,0701
Andy Maurer77,508,090165,823,39030,825,0103
Brent Davis MO28,766,20055,934,6203,320,3709
Bryan Redshaw200,663,470344,707,27050,862,0407
Bryian Macke13,438,33023,096,2303,780,4302
Carleton Plourde201,339,160413,099,17074,403,7004
Carter Crews580,044,7401,069,295,040129,536,2006
Chris Ward283,562,790723,671,52052,340,0406
Cori Lyons28,728,91040,159,79017,298,0202
Dan Eggers36,491,02080,483,68018,635,9204
Dean Huber126,851,630227,373,75026,329,5002
Emily Callison94,491,77094,491,77094,491,7701
Eric Rumpel12,907,55023,687,4406,793,4804
Grace Mehan12,123,24015,263,3208,983,1502
Haley Huber150,308,370251,534,52049,082,2202
Jared Gleason74,906,260166,751,54021,144,8104
Jesse Klingensmith71,773,720220,597,3303,631,0406
Jim Berding48,741,600136,332,97015,806,57010
Jim Lyons47,715,870200,072,3704,172,6205
Joe Duecker59,746,540261,350,0108,201,55010
John Lamb12,762,76012,762,76012,762,7601
John Miller163,536,120392,341,9806,680,9306
John Moenster73,857,740114,983,32032,732,1502
Jon Werner55,789,000115,593,61019,278,3803
Jordan Klingensmith27,055,37027,055,37027,055,3701
Julie Merriott6,467,88011,974,2902,989,4605
Kelsey McCracken105,883,010114,607,96097,158,0502
Krista Werner21,403,90029,291,0906,519,7803
Kristin Machalek86,668,230205,762,8903,570,0805
Kurt Whitehead42,517,21066,103,87018,930,5402
Laura Davis19,513,26034,675,39011,177,6003
Mark Moseley61,431,610301,807,61012,967,71012
Matt Frauenhoffer155,702,060315,099,90025,014,6106
Matt Rhodes24,471,87032,471,55016,472,1802
Megan Hamlin83,807,600149,852,80017,762,3902
Mike Howard196,960,510323,749,86035,764,5609
Mike Miesner45,316,870104,563,88013,146,3506
Molly Matejcic54,363,47092,787,05017,139,8904
Nick Neitzel160,116,070160,116,070160,116,0701
Ray Spencer15,402,19015,402,19015,402,1901
Robin Rath129,617,400320,035,91010,090,6004
Ron Combs194,019,800227,590,760160,448,8302
Ryan Willenbrock260,263,310461,422,050130,621,3806
Sam Trakas72,150,370124,640,17028,803,2903
Scott Lee219,322,170219,322,170219,322,1701
Scott Morrow213,175,830644,562,38014,019,6006
Sean Callison26,111,54026,111,54026,111,5401
Steve Fredericks67,191,87096,875,70046,503,0903
Steve Murphy83,218,300180,185,5909,101,7505
Steve Rolsing24,176,65024,176,65024,176,6501
Tim Kearns21,088,86030,685,55015,317,3905
Tom Eggers26,525,88032,623,69020,428,0702
Tracie Berding30,464,26035,792,30023,781,0104
Valerie Iriarte33,098,99064,008,91018,082,4505
Zach Pilger160,572,660241,460,40047,039,4903