St. Louis Area Pinball
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC Pro23,819,540359,913,2101,580,140593
Aerosmith LE29,889,780369,050,290279,840625
Foo Fighters Pro66,925,000632,633,1301,555,530519
Iron Maiden Pro76,830,620468,351,3803,413,550330
Jaws Pro87,620,880536,643,8107,782,940211
John Wick Pro25,053,740189,614,9404,560,48045
Last Action Hero71,809,830120,073,98041,066,6306
Led Zeppelin Prem41,975,470666,359,160438,690652
Rush Prem103,309,0002,148,534,5301,198,280633
Star Wars Pro402,187,0405,499,437,2008,107,360655
Stranger Things LE76,388,090454,693,0002,704,130296
The Mandolorian Pro87,302,7501,170,933,680779,880641
Venom Pro103,712,0301,083,742,4603,285,380226

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - AC/DC Pro - Aerosmith LE - Foo Fighters Pro - Iron Maiden Pro - Jaws Pro - John Wick Pro - Last Action Hero - Led Zeppelin Prem - Rush Prem - Star Wars Pro - Stranger Things LE - The Mandolorian Pro - Venom Pro

AC/DC Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan Scheibel32,015,17050,131,93014,872,4205
Alex Voss92,464,790173,950,7805,085,8006
Allison Wilkerson8,033,29016,823,6201,909,40013
Anthony Oliveira12,102,96025,462,7403,959,5804
Bailee Fox6,206,28021,403,1101,580,1409
Bill Clausen17,995,47069,805,7503,485,21026
Bob Ising17,903,00058,366,6502,896,30020
Carli Patterson7,684,21016,226,0903,821,2709
Carlin Reed22,693,23073,087,0606,856,24013
Cate Austermann4,851,0404,851,0404,851,0401
Chris Tennill4,768,2507,821,5702,224,9007
Clayton Prinster27,845,16065,074,9205,723,0805
Corey Thompson31,541,830125,056,4006,484,39026
Dan Signaieo6,720,8508,001,0405,440,6602
Dave Hoette10,534,58042,232,8703,085,81024
David Brandsteder7,938,05023,516,2002,473,9709
Dustin Pulliam19,382,37031,950,4904,174,7805
Earl Trout8,765,20018,285,6403,446,13010
Eric Duffner19,447,26036,669,2105,344,1007
Fred DeBram13,819,11035,637,3904,257,0208
Greg Duffner32,080,79038,523,43027,258,0503
Greg Upchurch26,800,75079,643,2607,186,6809
Jack Murphy13,678,84027,734,7204,945,7305
Jacob Flick29,369,37061,621,4406,538,5509
Jake Phifer7,105,81010,465,5803,746,0402
James Brown14,373,16025,341,6206,675,6607
Jason Flynn8,278,12012,144,1505,767,6603
Jeff Groh18,722,29051,137,7304,805,97014
Jessica Pashos18,410,03039,684,7505,123,45022
Jim Clausen18,988,96038,327,7603,163,8906
Jim Overschmidt6,361,9109,999,8404,472,6405
Jimmy Maness10,367,68013,874,7806,860,5802
Joe Mulvaney-Norris30,503,47090,843,6708,176,88012
John Dalton18,286,64070,104,0002,742,01026
Kathryn Strinic23,247,67094,671,5505,125,8906
Kelly Holderman8,865,45030,037,3003,599,3609
Ken Klenc14,536,70068,368,1003,717,4808
Kenny Wills 36,052,820110,402,5106,183,62012
Kevin Murphy7,691,66021,754,7401,871,63015
Kevin Tennill7,909,68015,798,6403,350,1109
Kyle Boaz17,008,91048,453,6703,794,98019
Kyle Jamerson7,400,76011,104,2205,184,8705
Michelle Wills8,884,79015,275,6803,412,1809
Mike Grinstead13,371,77031,512,5303,101,9505
Mike Lowell36,986,240196,027,6704,435,68025
Mike McKeever22,947,94047,495,4404,123,28011
Mike Overschmidt11,685,85049,730,4403,218,20011
Petar Strinic21,621,12061,096,3505,755,5307
Raquel Boydstun7,782,20016,484,6402,674,57019
Richard Wilke23,604,69058,424,7304,560,6206
Rick Adams9,115,54011,587,0907,711,9603
Ryan Gill15,912,57046,056,8306,963,1106
Ryan Knerr72,697,840178,142,18012,901,4703
Steve Rolsing169,961,700359,913,21078,423,3706
Steve Smith82,256,790186,304,1405,760,50029
Steven Lucz48,977,340101,278,0009,095,9605
Tim OBryan28,779,18052,424,2404,712,6305
Tom Clausen12,605,53027,196,7403,900,1804
Tom OBrien10,325,99013,770,3806,546,2003
Topher Crossen11,144,31014,941,5709,455,7604
Trey Wilkerson22,753,33067,057,9603,603,29012
Zach Gossett5,905,6509,546,1201,959,2003

Aerosmith LE

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan Scheibel42,415,97099,122,4708,121,1106
Alex Voss37,057,680100,735,8807,734,2207
Allison Wilkerson13,865,64043,742,1204,322,32010
Anthony Oliveira11,440,68018,463,6802,710,4603
Bailee Fox7,430,27013,717,2003,150,2309
Bill Clausen14,854,61077,408,4302,695,27029
Bob Ising21,091,300100,655,5902,708,61019
Carli Patterson5,404,02019,536,4801,603,76012
Carlin Reed50,115,530185,941,5404,024,62011
Cate Austermann9,056,56020,672,9302,677,0403
Chris Tennill3,988,5505,553,6402,234,1809
Clayton Prinster159,497,860284,940,48066,548,1403
Corey Thompson51,158,820141,157,3903,238,43027
Dan Signaieo3,969,4804,583,2903,605,0603
Dave Hoette9,976,91052,242,4402,543,60027
David Brandsteder8,381,95033,488,7502,587,27010
Dustin Pulliam25,481,63099,277,2404,194,0805
Earl Trout14,289,45044,653,6503,596,0509
Eric Duffner47,171,420112,944,3904,770,2206
Fred DeBram32,252,29089,830,2904,317,5207
Greg Duffner9,974,9009,974,9009,974,9001
Greg Upchurch141,272,240199,881,8607,160,6206
Jack Murphy8,001,2708,584,6206,868,2873
Jacob Flick32,529,33076,164,5606,991,7205
Jake Phifer15,588,68024,655,1706,522,1902
James Brown21,561,75060,827,4302,995,6406
Jason Flynn4,305,3806,738,3902,239,0703
Jeff Groh16,091,53060,750,7702,401,98019
Jessica Pashos25,995,110142,827,9004,589,22021
Jim Clausen14,268,20024,406,6303,479,6004
Jim Overschmidt11,577,91037,603,0601,728,8006
Jimmy Maness17,452,08057,153,4203,507,8805
Joe Mulvaney-Norris36,125,530124,876,9306,026,03013
John Dalton19,859,55085,202,4203,890,58030
Kathryn Strinic15,620,01063,273,8401,863,63011
Kelly Holderman10,406,41066,058,8602,151,47010
Ken Klenc12,940,41043,935,9802,497,92012
Kenny Wills 52,046,760186,895,1405,432,89020
Kevin Murphy24,471,440122,697,8701,959,29015
Kevin Tennill8,447,10023,109,4603,472,3208
Kyle Boaz46,941,050167,964,8104,953,63018
Kyle Jamerson24,811,27066,089,2302,753,3606
Michelle Wills19,939,62054,480,6304,561,17011
Mike Grinstead14,686,76050,928,5002,348,8709
Mike Lowell48,044,960179,618,2603,516,16026
Mike McKeever58,745,880195,284,7603,602,03011
Mike Overschmidt11,756,54043,011,0402,811,9007
Petar Strinic51,175,950216,930,9901,906,90010
Raquel Boydstun8,369,00061,716,7001,796,34024
Richard Wilke55,575,970134,559,1008,679,4909
Ryan Gill21,880,62092,801,4103,620,0408
Ryan Knerr52,769,50096,120,4106,126,5304
Steve Rolsing145,012,540369,050,290279,8405
Steve Smith62,919,360240,538,5604,959,46028
Steven Lucz9,164,78025,360,2202,350,2006
Tim OBryan55,639,68092,274,0808,981,3003
Tom Clausen15,999,65033,342,5702,247,4505
Tom OBrien36,607,39069,632,53012,655,2805
Topher Crossen13,877,35027,681,4902,264,4005
Trey Wilkerson20,858,30046,036,0303,614,78010

Foo Fighters Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan Scheibel66,713,570196,120,7008,363,5904
Alex Voss143,683,610374,241,22059,032,7607
Allison Wilkerson11,273,14025,747,8003,928,28011
Anthony Oliveira52,059,72075,943,80012,755,8504
Bailee Fox17,160,40054,559,8404,316,0407
Bill Clausen82,936,430251,617,62012,852,55018
Bob Ising40,115,500115,840,5804,135,89017
Carli Patterson30,986,560101,361,2904,120,27015
Carlin Reed106,070,920263,642,44019,964,34013
Chris Tennill9,188,87022,214,3302,606,23010
Clayton Prinster101,586,990209,112,64018,213,3004
Corey Thompson108,360,090320,103,9305,756,49023
Dave Hoette34,706,610132,896,1304,376,75019
David Brandsteder15,074,39034,261,5907,294,01010
Dustin Pulliam39,075,810140,210,8607,993,6805
Earl Trout62,346,530102,637,1003,845,6603
Eric Duffner77,090,200133,921,38053,739,2506
Fred DeBram98,081,250251,940,0409,282,4209
Greg Duffner56,277,80072,191,72025,621,2304
Greg Upchurch37,417,750119,679,20011,049,3207
Jack Murphy59,452,480128,418,4403,083,7206
Jacob Flick42,541,89077,546,42017,760,2703
Jake Phifer21,549,32025,170,73017,927,9002
James Brown44,222,83084,332,1502,470,1405
Jason Flynn32,206,86050,024,4507,637,2603
Jeff Groh52,758,900195,677,6108,642,81014
Jessica Pashos33,128,11074,012,7404,511,04015
Jim Overschmidt24,546,40072,359,9604,439,4605
Jimmy Maness98,567,220154,764,07042,370,3702
Joe Mulvaney-Norris58,043,780123,343,88018,980,4009
John Dalton47,090,980180,933,7204,121,08020
Kathryn Strinic14,021,54025,559,4504,439,7204
Kelly Holderman12,223,85024,130,0902,867,3207
Ken Klenc35,512,48058,050,65014,696,9903
Kenny Wills 90,353,340230,684,78012,855,10017
Kevin Murphy33,510,660121,733,7402,275,00014
Kevin Tennill15,579,60040,143,0504,197,87011
Kyle Boaz65,365,560231,974,1305,425,36021
Michelle Wills35,805,550173,870,9604,318,36014
Mike Grinstead47,061,210123,923,23027,099,1007
Mike Lowell71,223,890130,947,85018,289,46021
Mike McKeever64,531,550144,028,71032,501,6504
Mike Overschmidt43,720,290191,312,7006,490,55010
Petar Strinic110,479,320327,348,25047,948,9705
Raquel Boydstun19,386,06051,324,8801,555,53023
Richard Wilke112,127,660242,104,6904,689,1106
Rick Adams7,965,8409,460,2805,814,3403
Ryan Knerr96,596,460177,000,3508,631,6305
Steve Rolsing433,871,660632,633,130140,201,8407
Steve Smith227,487,540530,710,41017,264,92022
Steven Lucz66,330,930182,378,6509,647,0006
Tim OBryan111,315,980165,058,76063,704,9404
Tom OBrien33,465,67086,850,5407,217,4605
Topher Crossen40,472,210166,427,3302,629,4806
Trey Wilkerson54,903,390179,456,6808,992,87013
Zach Gossett104,272,190104,272,190104,272,1901

Iron Maiden Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan Scheibel184,602,040317,855,370107,067,3504
Alex Voss103,522,700210,032,06016,793,4906
Allison Wilkerson27,996,40047,404,0607,840,2309
Anthony Oliveira33,733,67057,462,45010,004,8902
Bailee Fox28,906,57088,074,73010,822,3709
Bill Clausen48,540,660133,256,9806,778,5808
Bob Ising74,706,460204,531,15015,747,49012
Carli Patterson19,533,47042,359,3906,320,6706
Carlin Reed142,085,360250,071,17029,645,5409
Chris Tennill14,862,37030,261,4004,668,3907
Clayton Prinster127,403,640303,267,35022,178,3105
Corey Thompson88,700,310225,836,68011,983,1609
Dave Hoette38,287,430135,644,12011,496,68013
David Brandsteder61,578,820259,176,5406,084,0609
Dustin Pulliam267,935,840468,351,38014,776,0103
Eric Duffner50,449,62096,749,42010,861,3809
Fred DeBram54,757,950102,481,9807,860,2008
Greg Duffner95,780,610230,766,72041,444,9004
Greg Upchurch109,512,320191,309,17053,827,0508
Jack Murphy114,832,000266,111,11037,089,9403
Jake Phifer32,874,52038,067,24027,681,8002
James Brown73,889,970183,194,1909,807,0406
Jason Flynn5,057,7305,057,7305,057,7301
Jeff Groh114,706,090298,086,76012,956,84014
Jessica Pashos46,572,280120,000,9106,021,9105
Jim Overschmidt17,280,19019,889,52014,801,6804
Jimmy Maness19,195,52034,423,8704,813,7605
Joe Mulvaney-Norris85,803,940168,290,72018,563,3604
John Dalton35,748,580171,292,7009,438,53011
Kelly Holderman18,023,13041,841,3206,679,0907
Kenny Wills 55,900,680168,587,8507,116,68011
Kevin Murphy70,011,790318,885,79014,879,0709
Kevin Tennill18,479,28032,767,2206,283,5606
Kyle Boaz87,027,780243,170,53010,991,95011
Michelle Wills39,167,830136,333,5504,140,7406
Mike Grinstead52,536,460165,856,1809,614,7509
Mike Lowell99,624,740246,015,01019,182,00013
Mike McKeever155,920,640364,555,8408,036,5504
Mike Overschmidt43,715,56064,679,2608,627,4008
Raquel Boydstun40,435,160133,786,2303,413,55014
Richard Wilke186,246,710376,155,16011,150,5507
Steve Rolsing199,269,150305,182,80087,453,5209
Steve Smith179,792,680331,066,05039,430,10011
Steven Lucz79,791,140166,040,87023,746,8103
Trey Wilkerson46,503,140144,176,51016,498,2606
Zach Gossett13,741,10013,741,10013,741,1001

Jaws Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Voss77,249,400101,504,62062,394,8404
Allison Wilkerson46,058,78065,441,71030,564,9404
Anthony Oliveira39,754,05054,593,95030,553,5903
Bailee Fox29,012,07030,780,91027,243,2302
Bill Clausen97,941,870227,501,67022,510,5705
Bob Ising77,766,870128,727,18027,186,9404
Carli Patterson36,880,24049,888,22018,156,6404
Carlin Reed95,011,370180,845,56038,369,5708
Chris Tennill31,295,92048,512,86019,269,6004
Clayton Prinster223,421,340532,348,31053,001,2704
Corey Thompson127,714,420228,718,31048,400,9706
Dave Hoette45,649,00082,794,9407,782,9406
David Brandsteder32,460,74046,837,45020,745,5704
Eric Duffner100,142,150191,054,21042,113,9106
Fred DeBram62,626,280131,131,87026,722,2608
Greg Duffner103,365,380266,087,79034,660,2304
Greg Upchurch231,200,580319,149,720129,823,4504
Jack Murphy48,992,490109,349,74021,001,5806
Jake Phifer33,944,88033,944,88033,944,8801
James Brown64,001,170203,563,20011,825,43010
Jason Flynn40,541,13050,423,86029,120,9403
Jeff Groh133,907,650275,540,84039,528,5407
Jessica Pashos32,078,42044,348,86017,245,9504
Jimmy Maness46,623,11054,383,94038,862,2702
Joe Mulvaney-Norris95,373,060131,476,41072,875,6503
John Dalton42,270,09050,028,89025,861,5905
Kelly Holderman42,221,01058,349,59017,358,2705
Kenny Wills 123,170,120536,643,81028,160,2608
Kevin Murphy60,349,10075,151,28045,546,9202
Kevin Tennill70,161,210138,662,77024,574,7605
Kyle Boaz119,901,310322,574,84044,094,1907
Michelle Wills64,192,36088,096,11033,126,2408
Mike Grinstead74,423,770204,028,33019,355,0308
Mike Lowell111,617,460308,646,32045,244,3907
Mike Overschmidt44,403,83059,044,93026,556,6004
Raquel Boydstun57,633,40087,536,52028,739,3107
Richard Wilke93,269,190157,526,28054,469,5606
Rick Adams21,607,62026,253,62018,163,9503
Steve Rolsing207,079,680383,426,18036,284,5708
Steve Smith158,922,940274,873,86077,223,5707
Trey Wilkerson72,408,930115,592,21046,319,8205

John Wick Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Anthony Oliveira10,998,84012,710,1009,287,5802
Bill Clausen7,806,9007,806,9007,806,9001
Bob Ising18,432,47025,263,97011,600,9602
Carlin Reed42,005,24075,043,4008,967,0802
Corey Thompson19,463,97024,900,29014,027,6502
Dave Hoette7,782,9407,782,9407,782,9401
Eric Duffner24,216,45040,245,8608,187,0402
Fred DeBram17,863,20028,405,3107,321,0902
Greg Duffner20,290,70020,290,70020,290,7001
Greg Upchurch26,313,44041,589,09011,037,7802
James Brown9,377,36013,778,0405,066,5404
Jason Flynn4,560,4804,560,4804,560,4801
Jeff Groh12,224,69015,979,6408,469,7402
Jessica Pashos25,736,56046,750,3104,722,8102
John Dalton6,899,2907,124,8206,673,7502
Kenny Wills 64,976,56064,976,56064,976,5601
Kyle Boaz13,029,61013,029,61013,029,6101
Michelle Wills29,292,18047,235,19011,349,1702
Mike Grinstead19,355,03019,355,03019,355,0301
Mike Lowell18,588,97029,519,5807,658,3502
Raquel Boydstun8,482,7208,482,7208,482,7201
Richard Wilke42,740,29042,740,29042,740,2901
Steve Rolsing43,405,42077,603,48011,059,2703
Steve Smith71,947,170189,614,94012,627,6403
Trey Wilkerson25,377,54041,902,3108,852,7602

Last Action Hero

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Cliff Hardesty52,938,16052,938,16052,938,1601
Dan Signaieo104,540,150104,540,150104,540,1501
Kathryn Strinic41,066,63041,066,63041,066,6301
Ken Klenc64,772,77064,772,77064,772,7701
Kyle Jamerson47,467,31047,467,31047,467,3101
Mike McKeever120,073,980120,073,980120,073,9801

Led Zeppelin Prem

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan Scheibel47,678,530115,190,9404,441,2004
Alex Voss59,576,190168,753,9701,482,6707
Allison Wilkerson15,304,16063,750,5702,482,05013
Anthony Oliveira5,898,1406,830,3504,870,5704
Bailee Fox8,492,01046,878,370721,1909
Bill Clausen22,091,900176,824,0601,161,34030
Bob Ising27,786,36094,260,4702,575,86026
Carli Patterson3,477,5307,189,2601,178,54013
Carlin Reed77,448,050239,590,4501,422,18010
Cate Austermann3,877,1607,394,050968,5304
Chris Tennill4,539,9409,734,670671,0209
Clayton Prinster69,922,05099,019,8401,529,5104
Cliff Hardesty15,505,23020,524,37010,486,0902
Corey Thompson68,464,930341,340,8404,998,88027
Dan Signaieo10,224,91010,224,91010,224,9101
Dave Hoette23,129,280134,848,9702,112,68025
David Brandsteder9,005,75020,777,5402,490,67010
Dustin Pulliam65,800,170155,026,4407,163,9106
Earl Trout11,965,88045,275,8203,369,20012
Eric Duffner32,500,95065,358,4702,483,7106
Fred DeBram26,390,590111,292,2701,740,3707
Greg Duffner17,264,66057,718,6201,506,3004
Greg Upchurch89,252,140335,350,3104,323,5208
Jack Murphy9,827,04020,732,0202,319,8004
Jacob Flick106,633,160566,543,9803,574,2909
Jake Phifer1,718,9501,913,2101,524,6902
James Brown23,448,87058,490,1906,370,2108
Jason Flynn6,922,7909,600,3704,146,2203
Jeff Groh40,850,940277,756,170438,69017
Jessica Pashos33,739,870146,106,6403,371,57024
Jim Clausen22,518,74035,079,5201,592,8603
Jim Overschmidt4,048,82010,609,2601,258,5605
Jimmy Maness7,507,15014,120,3501,883,6706
Joe Mulvaney-Norris23,426,93085,199,4801,515,53015
John Dalton19,616,880123,359,450710,70028
Kathryn Strinic28,685,190103,816,6101,581,04011
Kelly Holderman5,141,30012,760,4101,618,1808
Ken Klenc9,275,77029,695,6402,010,53012
Kenny Wills 54,633,020203,329,4701,604,20015
Kevin Murphy25,294,42084,356,4201,032,87012
Kevin Tennill8,009,49027,517,6901,489,20011
Kyle Boaz18,341,47074,813,3101,993,18024
Kyle Jamerson9,643,76018,798,8402,199,2506
Michelle Wills12,629,56034,517,6001,336,03011
Mike Grinstead11,670,60022,365,2102,414,7408
Mike Lowell82,117,250203,286,4704,244,51025
Mike McKeever53,562,870203,382,2606,491,52012
Mike Overschmidt9,625,54025,791,3501,776,54010
Petar Strinic169,330,810666,359,16011,355,46011
Raquel Boydstun14,491,65046,265,6401,878,20019
Richard Wilke58,047,910174,235,6804,330,2208
Rick Adams4,947,9004,947,9004,947,9001
Ryan Gill34,829,460125,424,0605,088,5005
Ryan Knerr79,253,000232,383,29010,764,5204
Steve Rolsing130,712,670405,774,4906,900,3408
Steve Smith172,650,370538,377,0603,209,86025
Steven Lucz46,308,89092,499,78011,459,5904
Tim OBryan144,015,620525,812,1502,082,5406
Tom Clausen8,981,08017,635,2103,489,8106
Tom OBrien48,389,47094,509,6705,948,4405
Topher Crossen27,377,94078,044,5801,794,6306
Trey Wilkerson56,902,510185,971,8001,008,87013
Zach Gossett1,509,8701,509,8701,509,8701

Rush Prem

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan Scheibel135,789,750413,161,7703,862,9404
Alex Voss194,021,390350,404,6302,883,1409
Allison Wilkerson31,763,25088,540,4403,489,62013
Anthony Oliveira25,288,30046,598,22013,351,5503
Bailee Fox19,107,70049,541,5102,246,9009
Bill Clausen37,302,180204,762,4301,198,28028
Bob Ising106,056,730397,094,12012,566,14024
Carli Patterson16,056,18055,586,3501,214,94016
Carlin Reed196,906,890879,524,27029,820,3309
Cate Austermann13,168,87022,000,1802,728,8603
Chris Tennill10,768,52039,420,9101,999,6609
Clayton Prinster104,889,850205,650,88019,446,2004
Cliff Hardesty60,028,50060,028,50060,028,5001
Corey Thompson195,902,650744,245,00015,389,83028
Dan Signaieo4,954,7404,954,7404,954,7401
Dave Hoette42,467,780175,666,8905,284,72026
David Brandsteder22,614,26048,841,1705,361,8507
Dustin Pulliam163,463,130325,480,43024,665,6105
Earl Trout31,721,13073,287,1101,628,9009
Eric Duffner60,810,480140,715,23016,930,6907
Fred DeBram103,199,630299,590,39013,877,5207
Greg Duffner119,220,660223,151,73016,548,3404
Greg Upchurch61,041,880148,363,53010,004,5707
Jack Murphy106,789,300226,170,55026,997,2603
Jacob Flick227,708,350646,656,53023,434,10012
Jake Phifer17,987,09019,759,12016,215,0502
James Brown63,907,920120,197,83031,755,3306
Jason Flynn14,145,18023,941,6406,750,3504
Jeff Groh128,958,410462,976,38019,592,51018
Jessica Pashos49,051,810147,996,7603,182,86026
Jim Clausen29,065,19070,412,0806,134,7504
Jim Overschmidt11,465,38018,294,8104,186,6005
Jimmy Maness25,739,72046,127,6002,627,8404
Joe Mulvaney-Norris79,804,320293,327,9907,477,91014
John Dalton66,887,180212,933,0201,836,23026
Kathryn Strinic52,625,930121,443,5607,851,69010
Kelly Holderman33,600,20073,269,1202,286,1309
Ken Klenc37,127,64086,369,8705,773,1706
Kenny Wills 157,327,340433,955,13013,000,05014
Kevin Murphy40,590,370132,176,0201,661,46012
Kevin Tennill17,220,97041,829,9602,770,2509
Kyle Boaz84,671,070264,470,2009,908,30022
Kyle Jamerson55,985,130168,178,9808,160,5404
Michelle Wills34,767,930145,435,1404,658,95012
Mike Grinstead34,717,13089,010,4006,528,4708
Mike Lowell146,150,770492,578,9902,632,28029
Mike McKeever155,022,830857,991,8903,939,2009
Mike Overschmidt36,327,490119,395,6206,643,9907
Petar Strinic232,249,120718,414,4608,189,98011
Raquel Boydstun20,146,71071,785,3602,210,94020
Richard Wilke115,207,310516,290,32011,323,8408
Rick Adams4,463,5806,960,6801,966,4702
Ryan Gill48,991,29079,969,5203,985,8906
Ryan Knerr1,322,837,7102,148,534,530834,602,6503
Steve Rolsing101,577,600249,840,57023,016,0308
Steve Smith390,160,0501,265,618,33017,893,48029
Steven Lucz19,700,63024,886,6507,763,1004
Tim OBryan230,889,170741,984,04010,770,0706
Tom Clausen27,413,94035,438,94023,660,4605
Tom OBrien68,611,640163,327,17024,460,8604
Topher Crossen25,690,69040,662,1708,132,5004
Trey Wilkerson72,959,750199,845,4103,468,24013
Zach Gossett136,510,240221,812,07051,208,4002

Star Wars Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan Scheibel139,607,060263,796,20024,254,1407
Alex Voss574,884,9302,319,069,990114,225,6506
Allison Wilkerson184,533,780443,297,45024,035,15013
Anthony Oliveira148,924,180237,806,87086,447,2203
Bailee Fox86,890,060166,868,05019,925,4309
Bill Clausen153,112,970861,543,04018,744,20033
Bob Ising220,088,890658,244,06012,943,34023
Carli Patterson84,430,010181,196,57023,730,21013
Carlin Reed487,083,3701,600,190,31060,432,20011
Cate Austermann67,151,170123,110,21020,224,5203
Chris Tennill73,619,950193,134,95017,485,84010
Clayton Prinster1,245,109,3202,053,374,79028,506,1504
Cliff Hardesty47,253,79047,253,79047,253,7901
Corey Thompson856,399,4503,647,768,93053,307,46030
Dan Signaieo129,760,220129,760,220129,760,2201
Dave Hoette365,316,9801,169,885,21028,182,89030
David Brandsteder134,996,360506,930,49035,821,9309
Dustin Pulliam900,917,5002,026,773,540227,817,0905
Earl Trout78,302,770225,748,59015,568,65012
Eric Duffner364,565,490624,518,140194,856,7308
Fred DeBram160,647,130471,271,07035,665,0007
Greg Duffner344,432,800552,422,110110,682,0604
Greg Upchurch434,698,8001,132,860,820193,691,4808
Jack Murphy293,562,680518,721,910153,299,7003
Jacob Flick721,706,6601,256,002,690451,711,7905
Jake Phifer203,967,860304,532,870103,402,8502
James Brown182,627,350455,081,45025,711,6108
Jason Flynn124,042,590219,771,63080,688,3804
Jeff Groh323,996,720904,042,71033,302,93013
Jessica Pashos353,246,350740,062,16093,593,70023
Jim Clausen170,211,060208,785,000131,637,1202
Jim Overschmidt105,318,360167,944,2408,889,8005
Jimmy Maness81,967,010217,266,8708,107,3604
Joe Mulvaney-Norris279,145,350692,124,09071,722,77016
John Dalton232,550,400940,275,13054,206,18025
Kathryn Strinic90,336,170158,298,15037,836,0507
Kelly Holderman124,777,670292,647,29014,289,19011
Ken Klenc247,497,770466,523,44059,281,58010
Kenny Wills 853,068,7501,701,309,19046,623,50017
Kevin Murphy202,321,710369,478,00026,078,18013
Kevin Tennill84,117,260149,373,43020,081,4909
Kyle Boaz564,165,5302,699,508,14039,418,00025
Kyle Jamerson91,122,820159,221,00039,606,5304
Michelle Wills171,237,160478,635,87033,205,75011
Mike Grinstead91,329,230191,882,50022,217,0905
Mike Lowell908,788,3405,499,437,20063,558,15029
Mike McKeever514,187,0701,360,236,430159,212,86010
Mike Overschmidt140,681,250398,413,17039,801,7109
Petar Strinic528,912,9401,784,958,26072,354,53010
Raquel Boydstun195,920,640610,680,98019,651,72023
Richard Wilke996,667,7303,043,673,410324,034,5908
Rick Adams35,536,07035,536,07035,536,0701
Ryan Gill250,223,010664,685,30081,033,0408
Ryan Knerr1,752,111,7703,371,344,94097,260,2205
Steve Rolsing956,119,8402,442,203,740282,169,7406
Steve Smith901,164,4903,594,555,210115,941,14032
Steven Lucz548,481,9702,473,577,46065,900,7006
Tim OBryan919,247,0702,424,130,01092,750,2405
Tom Clausen176,729,010276,090,13077,948,0305
Tom OBrien221,014,170345,234,340110,055,6405
Topher Crossen117,286,220517,205,12025,896,7906
Trey Wilkerson319,018,8701,239,640,83040,572,15012
Zach Gossett116,839,060150,304,93090,684,8503

Stranger Things LE

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan Scheibel59,884,54059,884,54059,884,5401
Alex Voss396,350,020396,350,020396,350,0201
Allison Wilkerson24,539,28028,951,60016,559,7503
Bill Clausen73,577,280251,441,99017,671,03016
Bob Ising71,528,800125,285,20027,022,10010
Carli Patterson30,232,71061,659,67010,000,0005
Carlin Reed95,933,70095,933,70095,933,7001
Cate Austermann16,276,82023,857,0106,230,3203
Cliff Hardesty84,295,850120,278,46048,313,2302
Corey Thompson70,971,150209,165,83021,626,64013
Dan Signaieo42,983,56052,325,17033,641,9402
Dave Hoette40,569,95071,993,74012,980,95018
Dustin Pulliam127,376,540127,376,540127,376,5401
Earl Trout54,527,94091,202,92011,502,18011
Jacob Flick72,427,170205,571,1506,374,7009
Jeff Groh59,642,030111,461,82024,083,5605
Jessica Pashos62,948,430146,997,87015,674,71018
Jim Clausen50,114,36061,073,47029,537,9203
Joe Mulvaney-Norris81,274,170142,806,42030,882,79014
John Dalton73,443,070127,330,87028,618,69017
Kathryn Strinic65,023,870168,507,38021,451,41011
Ken Klenc45,761,63083,744,36022,331,60012
Kenny Wills 209,847,210373,728,21033,227,7804
Kevin Murphy14,921,50020,009,4305,000,0003
Kyle Boaz69,481,090140,666,85023,674,5309
Kyle Jamerson36,657,39065,634,36014,242,6707
Michelle Wills36,507,95066,058,51016,021,1705
Mike Lowell145,843,910454,693,00013,141,20018
Mike McKeever97,679,780199,092,55045,256,4708
Petar Strinic130,128,220437,027,74015,554,22010
Raquel Boydstun31,415,44067,148,2402,704,13011
Ryan Gill57,009,320126,761,07028,327,0504
Ryan Knerr98,741,270128,588,83044,250,9403
Steve Smith133,304,980294,905,49017,919,01010
Steven Lucz68,654,17068,654,17068,654,1701
Tim OBryan174,921,610333,648,76054,816,4105
Tom Clausen53,228,77090,224,52023,929,5406
Tom OBrien74,135,550151,661,18025,203,2906
Topher Crossen46,964,16098,756,15023,433,3605
Trey Wilkerson114,402,960424,579,28016,437,0905

The Mandolorian Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan Scheibel114,114,900207,049,41020,667,0304
Alex Voss192,969,520310,222,95076,034,7207
Allison Wilkerson31,765,970100,857,1203,703,13014
Anthony Oliveira30,926,86056,306,78016,346,4004
Bailee Fox22,001,06078,359,0504,271,89010
Bill Clausen48,398,040161,876,8804,083,90024
Bob Ising65,188,630139,285,0805,289,10025
Carli Patterson17,438,00067,146,970779,88012
Carlin Reed117,635,360371,709,4304,569,22013
Cate Austermann6,651,0808,766,0404,435,1104
Chris Tennill12,230,62030,252,7103,857,0808
Clayton Prinster251,016,200416,164,870162,393,2504
Cliff Hardesty92,264,58092,264,58092,264,5801
Corey Thompson114,377,120326,131,81016,401,34025
Dan Signaieo57,246,47062,159,66052,333,2802
Dave Hoette59,130,510177,081,4804,254,80031
David Brandsteder29,079,12068,141,7707,999,1908
Dustin Pulliam151,748,720304,644,89092,929,7405
Earl Trout40,357,260111,701,3003,767,60011
Eric Duffner160,008,080271,315,58082,473,3107
Fred DeBram65,460,870102,618,2203,711,5707
Greg Duffner58,251,430127,888,56011,686,9804
Greg Upchurch92,998,120198,989,5505,803,1309
Jack Murphy86,680,100136,977,63046,460,9303
Jacob Flick131,048,360225,307,84039,490,02012
Jake Phifer26,342,22026,342,22026,342,2201
James Brown58,089,540164,086,2909,750,7808
Jason Flynn26,140,44064,799,8204,775,0004
Jeff Groh75,250,270173,274,78023,869,22017
Jessica Pashos61,446,160130,673,7309,498,29019
Jim Clausen7,832,7007,832,7007,832,7001
Jim Overschmidt28,448,19046,644,4708,306,2904
Jimmy Maness35,258,95097,960,5906,095,3105
Joe Mulvaney-Norris113,394,110252,689,91012,029,68015
John Dalton66,616,410231,326,0506,943,68029
Kathryn Strinic59,115,630186,134,8502,209,60011
Kelly Holderman28,905,00046,774,0805,289,77011
Ken Klenc75,852,950138,036,4709,819,39012
Kenny Wills 137,687,550329,128,20017,887,68017
Kevin Murphy34,093,62085,816,2104,185,63012
Kevin Tennill27,426,07076,145,0808,119,56010
Kyle Boaz81,420,710281,652,4302,907,35023
Kyle Jamerson40,848,79074,376,24012,596,5107
Michelle Wills35,654,290121,436,8103,610,24012
Mike Grinstead51,484,380119,041,55017,158,3806
Mike Lowell149,865,270333,352,3506,794,91026
Mike McKeever81,269,000262,407,4006,522,7307
Mike Overschmidt37,616,020174,224,2703,343,66010
Petar Strinic344,858,770538,890,280154,551,8408
Raquel Boydstun38,742,020228,994,1002,452,44020
Richard Wilke127,250,570280,371,66038,406,9306
Rick Adams9,423,41010,187,9808,821,3703
Ryan Gill92,793,380140,452,17063,169,5303
Ryan Knerr186,533,710307,560,43011,419,5555
Steve Rolsing219,997,970340,821,70049,693,7308
Steve Smith281,270,8201,170,933,68077,332,21024
Steven Lucz76,154,640121,837,97029,904,6605
Tim OBryan145,696,180401,584,24013,873,1306
Tom Clausen43,079,000125,883,0706,268,8809
Tom OBrien96,660,200219,585,6709,810,9506
Topher Crossen65,323,40096,611,08035,932,0804
Trey Wilkerson60,738,260163,769,9905,099,91012
Zach Gossett19,347,76019,347,76019,347,7601

Venom Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Voss152,941,150207,131,130115,734,1703
Allison Wilkerson42,566,17091,964,39013,880,2003
Anthony Oliveira11,855,06014,280,2509,429,8702
Bailee Fox33,052,84079,857,27014,270,5104
Bill Clausen35,044,32094,860,4009,100,2907
Bob Ising54,985,660126,124,54024,922,39011
Carli Patterson11,828,59023,626,4003,700,8103
Carlin Reed116,698,520290,232,6704,977,89010
Chris Tennill22,443,22032,376,4303,285,3803
Clayton Prinster149,704,300302,229,15045,092,6003
Corey Thompson113,504,120256,834,44014,974,7408
Dave Hoette49,223,010147,041,1304,037,8408
David Brandsteder68,320,290143,749,35016,861,0604
Eric Duffner99,792,620297,266,52014,221,3507
Fred DeBram68,062,580143,365,02013,419,8406
Greg Duffner168,957,370374,575,9905,196,2403
Greg Upchurch217,609,090370,004,4506,155,6008
Jack Murphy93,453,490214,871,34021,773,0904
Jake Phifer8,177,97010,195,1706,160,7602
James Brown83,852,170206,418,87025,840,7308
Jason Flynn28,443,29048,738,4105,150,1403
Jeff Groh145,586,540247,305,7504,594,5308
Jessica Pashos85,792,220125,892,01019,686,0203
Jimmy Maness26,243,16075,363,1604,274,1404
Joe Mulvaney-Norris136,220,120275,945,41074,532,3204
John Dalton68,331,790204,775,4107,191,0908
Kelly Holderman34,939,39070,811,44012,598,0603
Kenny Wills 153,698,160552,925,10014,712,1108
Kevin Murphy67,792,290177,251,9506,883,4805
Kevin Tennill30,631,62042,088,20019,175,0302
Kyle Boaz72,397,530232,039,9307,674,4808
Michelle Wills26,925,75048,064,2006,500,1107
Mike Grinstead74,342,830219,279,90020,395,22010
Mike Lowell128,163,540355,308,6808,400,0507
Mike Overschmidt19,466,20028,459,9608,841,0504
Raquel Boydstun47,643,39098,929,52012,276,9607
Richard Wilke157,180,770443,197,43012,999,5907
Steve Rolsing251,613,740684,434,56039,289,3908
Steve Smith435,534,0501,083,742,4607,712,5108
Trey Wilkerson71,234,520132,293,90011,980,7003
Zach Gossett33,683,92063,454,8203,913,0102