St. Louis Area Pinball
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Avengers22,754,890141,041,9702,696,960101
Deadpool60,175,580491,336,6702,669,040115
Ghostbusters62,842,940490,282,39041,028127
Godzilla71,805,080539,714,7507,433,700114
Iron Maiden38,431,410401,206,2603,012,09093
Jackbot676,152,4303,245,078,780149,300,230131
Jurassic Park71,681,450625,189,8304,983,280132
Pulp Fiction556,7007,250,49033,96076
Venom68,253,070761,704,9403,359,810100

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - Avengers - Deadpool - Ghostbusters - Godzilla - Iron Maiden - Jackbot - Jurassic Park - Pulp Fiction - Venom

Avengers

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Kohlfeld17,208,99031,730,1605,902,7203
Bob Love8,004,9908,004,9908,004,9901
Brett Love23,318,64075,802,4904,360,4306
Chris Pic kle27,121,20093,166,9304,492,7105
Clayton Prinster30,852,31067,942,2408,012,8704
Dave Schrag34,245,57046,995,32010,452,2503
Eric Duffner45,659,19093,589,55010,411,1404
Gail Nordgaarden44,466,19061,577,64025,055,7104
Greg Duffner39,192,290141,041,9705,386,7505
Jeff Britton15,606,74044,181,3204,426,4607
John Kruger28,555,19075,507,5004,185,7704
Kayla Johnson6,381,8406,381,8406,381,8401
Kelly Dent9,990,91029,505,0302,696,9604
Kenedi Shanahan8,814,87016,903,2203,878,8604
Kyle Dent18,026,13026,921,00013,700,8104
Phil Metzger40,326,860134,423,5003,423,7905
Ryan Gill21,014,47027,474,6908,637,3106
Scott Tetmeyer9,468,60014,114,8905,017,5404
Shawn Nordgaarden7,264,79011,721,6104,211,6005
Suzy Gold11,796,58017,445,9404,978,5604
Todd Bosworth12,019,95014,003,83010,036,0602
Tracy Ward8,797,8208,797,8208,797,8201
Trey Wilkerson31,320,89042,358,30020,379,1703
Tyler Bragg10,372,55014,499,4406,395,3303
Tyler Masters11,214,83022,546,5505,091,4604
Valerie Iriarte30,284,85052,045,5606,914,6305

Deadpool

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Kohlfeld25,566,07052,440,0506,164,6303
Bob Love36,581,210105,042,7602,669,0406
Brett Love69,795,610182,405,00024,023,2305
Chris Pic kle25,540,20028,564,66022,515,7402
Clayton Prinster164,056,390369,235,16015,555,0604
Dave Schrag58,098,810222,557,0706,074,6106
Eric Duffner153,919,620359,928,73023,342,2806
Gail Nordgaarden29,631,93050,189,61014,075,0103
Greg Duffner114,062,370238,804,10027,501,3405
Jeff Britton18,031,96034,755,0808,745,8504
John Kruger45,001,770129,752,91016,281,3006
Kayla Johnson16,335,70027,722,2804,929,2605
Kelly Dent22,934,29041,462,68011,769,0905
Kenedi Shanahan32,601,09045,354,18024,594,7103
Kyle Dent43,348,05090,382,3107,416,1605
Phil Metzger91,034,980205,453,77032,995,8603
Ryan Gill63,292,290160,547,47013,463,7103
Scott Tetmeyer47,054,36082,766,8106,645,9204
Shawn Nordgaarden103,543,390255,323,6405,074,4305
Suzy Gold13,138,14015,862,54010,413,7402
Todd Bosworth45,907,010118,541,80011,870,7306
Tracy Ward17,216,83028,391,5806,042,0802
Trey Wilkerson110,873,090491,336,6708,872,2006
Tyler Bragg26,452,89083,285,3704,501,0306
Tyler Masters43,393,78096,959,2604,434,7205
Valerie Iriarte47,475,820144,465,4603,863,2705

Ghostbusters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Kohlfeld11,969,09028,567,4903,030,8705
Bob Love5,789,52011,050,0002,635,9803
Brett Love52,047,48099,020,18025,234,4904
Chris Pic kle14,318,78036,581,9901,017,0807
Clayton Prinster184,066,260490,282,3903,056,2005
Dave Schrag57,824,460144,239,44012,008,3406
Eric Duffner139,452,470432,265,76024,729,2908
Gail Nordgaarden9,368,27014,707,7204,117,6803
Greg Duffner176,788,570468,293,2409,448,0305
Jeff Britton74,823,640283,490,0603,673,1706
John Kruger103,027,480389,440,53034,590,4707
Kayla Johnson16,040,76037,709,4802,624,6505
Kelly Dent14,631,87044,138,3403,221,3407
Kenedi Shanahan52,153,01052,153,01052,153,0101
Kyle Dent22,953,32030,207,21017,090,9403
Phil Metzger27,067,04053,321,18041,0285
Ryan Gill9,689,88023,119,9502,974,8503
Scott Tetmeyer68,268,190192,095,0508,616,7105
Shawn Nordgaarden77,758,200271,905,87013,784,7607
Suzy Gold11,713,83022,689,5005,227,8905
Todd Bosworth80,981,630283,547,6701,469,4605
Tracy Ward187,821,230368,658,1906,984,2702
Trey Wilkerson104,512,640372,569,16013,651,8905
Tyler Bragg8,863,37018,670,8902,203,9205
Tyler Masters34,455,070128,367,6202,235,0606
Valerie Iriarte40,978,580120,785,0104,418,7004

Godzilla

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Kohlfeld52,585,07087,642,4909,801,6904
Bob Love45,917,140102,609,90013,706,3104
Brett Love45,938,260102,640,90014,471,0405
Chris Pic kle51,821,64080,502,89024,933,6703
Clayton Prinster335,159,840536,353,330133,966,3402
Dave Schrag63,074,880171,391,48012,906,6804
Eric Duffner432,051,370514,737,270349,365,4602
Gail Nordgaarden46,720,04093,526,43017,775,3405
Greg Duffner276,645,790539,714,75013,576,8302
Jeff Britton52,856,94075,081,00021,730,2303
John Kruger114,409,640114,934,940113,884,3402
Kayla Johnson51,347,210129,190,2209,780,0405
Kelly Dent25,064,04044,217,01017,007,3407
Kenedi Shanahan49,958,57099,970,90017,955,7107
Kyle Dent67,831,720158,956,16013,898,3506
Phil Metzger109,318,860253,492,84011,900,5006
Ryan Gill35,096,13062,173,59015,458,0105
Scott Tetmeyer41,208,620119,083,99013,754,0306
Shawn Nordgaarden104,635,550133,645,89075,625,2102
Suzy Gold27,401,79060,011,1608,163,8807
Todd Bosworth83,620,520200,035,40028,307,9406
Tracy Ward65,865,170111,326,35020,403,9802
Trey Wilkerson109,564,130176,529,13038,383,3304
Tyler Bragg34,551,65063,607,7807,433,7006
Tyler Masters25,056,98043,374,63014,352,4903
Valerie Iriarte70,467,630190,627,30018,008,4706

Iron Maiden

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Kohlfeld18,240,51035,487,9905,452,7704
Bob Love17,426,27039,577,8108,138,1504
Brett Love5,191,6205,191,6205,191,6201
Chris Pic kle15,383,59029,847,8003,826,5904
Clayton Prinster130,727,940318,392,8309,550,2405
Dave Schrag35,847,370121,037,8708,748,5505
Eric Duffner54,395,78076,334,23033,836,7204
Gail Nordgaarden33,519,37077,076,2703,480,8007
Greg Duffner86,144,030182,823,28031,728,9406
Jeff Britton17,824,27050,156,0704,075,6304
John Kruger34,381,67093,666,4504,781,7305
Kayla Johnson8,290,55010,016,8606,351,4405
Kelly Dent17,818,37020,314,67015,322,0602
Kenedi Shanahan20,384,04041,854,2803,955,5604
Kyle Dent21,852,13027,174,27016,529,9902
Phil Metzger25,867,76038,027,5103,688,6003
Ryan Gill28,801,92070,950,1505,454,2403
Scott Tetmeyer9,125,82022,124,8203,188,6104
Shawn Nordgaarden43,075,04083,183,6204,054,9504
Suzy Gold9,116,9109,116,9109,116,9101
Todd Bosworth39,983,03076,324,2004,690,6304
Trey Wilkerson22,240,77033,100,11011,381,4202
Tyler Bragg3,392,3703,751,9503,012,0903
Tyler Masters25,403,69055,667,6609,803,0704
Valerie Iriarte139,699,500401,206,2605,974,1203

Jackbot

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Kohlfeld861,063,8701,314,375,310446,565,2505
Bob Love334,257,530497,007,510223,683,1304
Brett Love411,342,700559,156,300259,392,1304
Chris Pic kle400,799,620474,895,540347,789,7007
Clayton Prinster1,171,978,1302,417,911,280780,355,1206
Dave Schrag719,329,7701,364,397,810294,855,0406
Eric Duffner892,948,1601,344,950,550257,102,3006
Gail Nordgaarden618,536,200980,340,420261,795,5204
Greg Duffner649,595,250818,897,800424,961,8404
Jeff Britton1,103,745,8602,415,371,990314,824,7405
John Kruger784,883,2501,043,779,930525,986,5602
Kayla Johnson331,162,380393,575,230234,443,8904
Kelly Dent396,770,930651,524,720203,536,9906
Kenedi Shanahan337,780,890497,566,280237,832,6605
Kyle Dent818,803,0801,683,910,190430,646,5006
Phil Metzger641,179,6201,087,879,760316,483,1707
Ryan Gill412,735,280620,904,490271,064,0805
Scott Tetmeyer556,328,9201,234,204,350244,873,0404
Shawn Nordgaarden796,563,8401,740,534,820311,965,1505
Suzy Gold591,857,3501,064,429,390293,344,9307
Todd Bosworth663,586,7501,005,759,530451,213,5003
Tracy Ward791,539,300791,539,300791,539,3001
Trey Wilkerson1,328,126,1202,802,649,590488,023,5405
Tyler Bragg316,971,560545,357,340149,300,2306
Tyler Masters534,546,550881,830,240276,488,7807
Valerie Iriarte1,048,491,2703,245,078,780346,048,2407

Jurassic Park

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Kohlfeld23,479,34038,057,8107,334,6305
Bob Love41,202,38068,394,7909,632,9407
Brett Love75,302,220203,795,18026,061,2808
Chris Pic kle41,470,73071,245,30014,117,5706
Clayton Prinster361,014,880625,189,83079,913,1007
Dave Schrag109,998,940263,559,25052,432,9904
Eric Duffner84,045,700253,385,21017,754,3606
Gail Nordgaarden39,714,87059,565,2204,983,2804
Greg Duffner138,866,070466,404,84025,943,6206
Jeff Britton38,077,53078,164,32013,950,7804
John Kruger73,306,130174,083,92021,179,5803
Kayla Johnson32,048,53097,657,13011,971,9607
Kelly Dent17,623,11031,749,2808,594,2804
Kenedi Shanahan30,418,35057,324,26011,650,5706
Kyle Dent40,198,54079,847,79015,006,2905
Phil Metzger55,702,08090,592,24028,911,8904
Ryan Gill63,735,900187,145,90012,409,6207
Scott Tetmeyer74,612,90094,996,95037,979,7905
Shawn Nordgaarden45,404,71079,400,82010,721,9404
Suzy Gold24,070,73045,300,8505,737,9406
Todd Bosworth44,682,260134,650,57015,919,5205
Trey Wilkerson103,615,430275,209,0006,858,9605
Tyler Bragg24,231,25031,501,48018,408,2105
Tyler Masters46,789,98070,674,13010,148,9307
Valerie Iriarte66,330,33073,766,03058,894,6202

Pulp Fiction

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Kohlfeld498,3301,507,38077,8705
Bob Love156,150156,150156,1501
Brett Love593,850611,980575,7202
Chris Pic kle511,740886,420117,6504
Clayton Prinster1,014,0301,815,950321,1403
Dave Schrag1,520,0303,015,740567,5203
Eric Duffner304,420304,420304,4201
Gail Nordgaarden269,640527,390151,6906
Greg Duffner99,410160,41038,4102
Jeff Britton3,256,7307,250,490119,8204
John Kruger268,550735,27071,3605
Kayla Johnson150,180283,67066,6004
Kelly Dent414,890685,950278,2104
Kenedi Shanahan171,480206,810140,8203
Kyle Dent374,160673,76065,8003
Phil Metzger674,9101,534,870210,9203
Ryan Gill459,380490,970427,7902
Scott Tetmeyer68,43084,44050,6903
Shawn Nordgaarden221,690337,290106,0802
Suzy Gold225,190292,030117,1403
Todd Bosworth204,950273,450136,4502
Trey Wilkerson247,940526,37070,4303
Tyler Bragg204,560462,57033,9604
Tyler Masters95,75095,75095,7501
Valerie Iriarte700,3801,408,66080,1503

Venom

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Kohlfeld20,636,24079,027,7906,159,6206
Bob Love13,552,07021,878,1605,225,9802
Brett Love121,096,810369,140,72025,991,6305
Chris Pic kle31,940,09051,840,27012,039,9102
Clayton Prinster216,830,730761,704,94022,084,7604
Dave Schrag125,942,740352,012,4509,837,8603
Eric Duffner79,971,320213,751,4403,929,0103
Gail Nordgaarden69,210,750138,297,8006,418,7804
Greg Duffner166,792,310259,950,61041,066,2305
Jeff Britton43,638,33060,572,47023,513,7303
John Kruger60,139,760129,324,10018,381,9604
Kayla Johnson15,695,82020,201,2909,920,4904
Kelly Dent25,726,24025,726,24025,726,2401
Kenedi Shanahan27,339,07075,679,8303,359,8107
Kyle Dent33,079,970122,372,57010,376,0506
Phil Metzger19,948,93024,624,68012,795,4604
Ryan Gill90,041,900201,544,10014,558,5406
Scott Tetmeyer63,135,460132,413,86016,365,3405
Shawn Nordgaarden73,573,000166,035,1709,764,1906
Suzy Gold61,875,250169,267,9404,124,0205
Todd Bosworth29,673,91037,656,97021,690,8402
Trey Wilkerson57,533,31090,341,00010,237,4803
Tyler Bragg19,791,00034,140,6405,441,3602
Tyler Masters75,997,240171,577,93015,033,7603
Valerie Iriarte74,650,820178,955,76024,907,8705