St. Louis Area Pinball
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC15,597,54057,431,5704,832,83020
Addams Family54,637,310159,802,1106,048,58032
Addams Family41,063,160131,006,6802,971,03023
Addams Family51,844,200219,702,5206,924,18035
Attack From Mars1,472,798,2906,764,382,440209,405,49025
Avatar18,843,22056,700,0102,824,60034
Bally Playboy79,550403,81016,34042
Batman Dark Knight52,358,530501,423,030526,54018
Bram Stoker's Dracula84,315,750961,733,0302,874,00035
Bride of Pinbot4,271,1209,864,750456,67019
Champion Pub14,450,42065,594,1301,231,59019
Creature from the Black Lagoon96,704,470269,296,77019,033,6505
Dirty Harry352,036,7201,302,191,55079,675,67015
Doctor Who36,580,860306,232,1403,349,03030
Doctor Who312,2301,227,750109,32018
Dr Dude1,920,3207,309,150602,37013
Eight Ball Deluxe LE396,610925,090107,00024
Family Guy27,451,160187,402,2404,687,55019
Fish Tales67,323,020269,942,6703,418,84031
High Speed II55,597,170238,615,8504,643,47011
Indianapolis 500192,793,910398,319,66038,082,07012
Ironman5,544,20014,486,2302,030,05019
Ironman7,601,23028,548,5002,067,93029
Ironman8,031,36015,942,7403,573,48013
Jet Spin62,970112,00010,07026
Lord of the Rings10,547,68032,437,6802,934,62014
Monster Bash97,154,850524,920,8705,424,68013
No Good Gophers3,208,6104,089,4002,083,6904
Pirates of the Carribean100,424,730402,871,0101,251,8108
Revenge From Mars57,374,430342,536,3106,986,95032
Rolling Stones11,466,48062,111,5802,641,34032
Sopranos31,137,170161,824,8803,332,50031
South Park111,225,870751,230,4708,811,82032
Spiderman41,629,820235,495,1402,159,64016
Stern Playboy9,381,21033,088,2002,507,64025
The Flintstones466,990,3301,603,305,49045,255,20014
The Simpson's Pinball Party13,401,50044,651,0901,100,13035
Transformers9,917,43042,384,4401,668,45028
Transformers LE9,935,27039,701,5402,045,60038
Twilight Zone124,485,070298,754,65034,242,99010
Wheel of Fortune25,187,26075,739,1401,865,07040
Whitewater61,724,220290,932,2613,410,44020
Williams Indiana Jones95,994,630389,772,6507,550,55033
X Men LE11,064,37054,194,6402,436,62028

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - AC/DC - Addams Family - Addams Family - Addams Family - Attack From Mars - Avatar - Bally Playboy - Batman Dark Knight - Bram Stoker's Dracula - Bride of Pinbot - Champion Pub - Creature from the Black Lagoon - Dirty Harry - Doctor Who - Doctor Who - Dr Dude - Eight Ball Deluxe LE - Family Guy - Fish Tales - High Speed II - Indianapolis 500 - Ironman - Ironman - Ironman - Jet Spin - Lord of the Rings - Monster Bash - No Good Gophers - Pirates of the Carribean - Revenge From Mars - Rolling Stones - Sopranos - South Park - Spiderman - Stern Playboy - The Flintstones - The Simpson's Pinball Party - Transformers - Transformers LE - Twilight Zone - Wheel of Fortune - Whitewater - Williams Indiana Jones - X Men LE

AC/DC

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Gleason5,022,1605,022,1605,022,1601
Andy Maurer4,832,8304,832,8304,832,8301
Brian Bannon9,482,85010,886,8308,078,8602
Brian Benway9,573,1409,573,1409,573,1401
Carol Walker5,792,5905,792,5905,792,5901
Chris Hibler14,648,05014,648,05014,648,0501
Fred Cummins5,141,1705,141,1705,141,1701
Gary Rader30,519,65030,519,65030,519,6501
Jared Gleason48,455,86048,455,86048,455,8601
John Miller23,225,30033,372,88013,077,7202
Joseph Springer57,431,57057,431,57057,431,5701
Kurt Goebel13,787,97021,230,8006,345,1402
Peter Saguto7,238,7907,238,7907,238,7901
Rob Fischer11,891,76011,891,76011,891,7601
Steve Kutheis5,766,1005,766,1005,766,1001
Steve Rolsing7,214,0807,214,0807,214,0801
Steve Walker5,430,7305,430,7305,430,7301

Addams Family

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Akers47,422,00054,961,96039,882,0402
Alec Gleason41,730,19041,730,19041,730,1901
Alex Gross159,802,110159,802,110159,802,1101
Andy Maurer20,825,68020,825,68020,825,6801
Bob Stemmler120,572,580156,776,35084,368,8102
Brian Benway31,248,80031,248,80031,248,8001
Carol Walker64,450,71076,215,62052,685,7902
Dave Wente65,951,56065,951,56065,951,5601
Fred Cummins24,442,52039,264,0709,620,9702
Jared Gleason44,406,85052,089,12036,724,5702
John Miller17,303,18017,303,18017,303,1801
Kurt Goebel20,554,20029,588,59011,519,8102
Lauren Stubbs84,587,84084,587,84084,587,8401
Marcus Dachroeden14,836,39014,836,39014,836,3901
Mark Hendley37,339,37068,630,1506,048,5802
Peter Saguto29,490,12029,490,12029,490,1201
Rob Fischer17,128,41017,128,41017,128,4101
Robin Rath48,740,57048,740,57048,740,5701
Shelly Dachroeden42,144,23042,144,23042,144,2301
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden110,045,320110,045,320110,045,3201
Steve Chappell28,610,90028,610,90028,610,9001
Steve Kutheis28,660,90035,051,31022,270,4802
Steve Rolsing130,125,210155,543,660104,706,7602

Addams Family

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Akers13,260,22013,260,22013,260,2201
Alex Gross87,107,92087,107,92087,107,9201
Andy Maurer131,006,680131,006,680131,006,6801
Bob Stemmler77,674,27077,674,27077,674,2701
Brian Benway6,120,3606,120,3606,120,3601
Chuck Sanderson92,234,79092,234,79092,234,7901
Fred Cummins11,282,31011,282,31011,282,3101
Gary Rader53,858,150101,867,0908,956,0203
Kurt Goebel15,672,04015,714,22015,629,8602
Lauren Stubbs2,971,0302,971,0302,971,0301
Mark Hendley18,985,84021,584,36016,387,3102
Peter Saguto4,741,6004,741,6004,741,6001
Rick Hipes15,103,26015,103,26015,103,2601
Rob Fischer22,920,60022,920,60022,920,6001
Robin Rath26,142,47026,142,47026,142,4701
Shelly Dachroeden51,254,14095,692,1306,816,1502
Steve Rolsing60,244,31083,392,91037,095,7102

Addams Family

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Akers36,013,69036,013,69036,013,6901
Andy Maurer55,496,72055,496,72055,496,7201
Bob Stemmler56,689,540102,581,46010,797,6202
Brian Bannon86,467,090121,633,90051,300,2702
Brian Benway68,329,320121,920,97014,737,6702
Carol Walker32,536,27033,641,08031,431,4602
Chris Hibler23,070,97023,070,97023,070,9701
Chuck Sanderson135,342,880139,709,940130,975,8102
Dave Wente41,803,94048,148,81035,459,0702
Fred Cummins16,337,92016,337,92016,337,9201
Gary Rader146,412,800146,412,800146,412,8001
John Miller19,534,00025,107,36013,960,6402
Joseph Springer127,342,630219,702,52034,982,7402
Kevin Reardon28,589,61028,589,61028,589,6101
Kurt Goebel31,073,64035,804,62026,757,0703
Mark Hendley20,485,24031,138,6006,924,1803
Mike Miller23,454,66023,454,66023,454,6601
Rob Fischer7,815,1807,815,1807,815,1801
Shelly Dachroeden22,982,52022,982,52022,982,5201
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden18,545,47018,545,47018,545,4701
Steve Chappell51,787,82080,360,29023,215,3402
Steve Walker41,483,90041,483,90041,483,9001

Attack From Mars

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Akers1,266,698,6401,432,190,1401,101,207,1402
Alec Gleason870,294,6201,072,740,040667,849,1902
Alex Gross2,652,139,6402,652,139,6402,652,139,6401
Andy Maurer1,587,144,1501,587,144,1501,587,144,1501
Bob Stemmler317,353,910317,353,910317,353,9101
Carol Walker551,701,810551,701,810551,701,8101
Chris Hibler918,336,510918,336,510918,336,5101
Chris McConaghy209,405,490209,405,490209,405,4901
Dave Wente969,488,550969,488,550969,488,5501
Fred Cummins930,543,910930,543,910930,543,9101
Jared Gleason683,542,120809,969,690576,069,4603
John Miller3,431,883,2703,431,883,2703,431,883,2701
Joseph Springer1,396,062,6502,120,704,920671,420,3802
Kevin Reardon313,397,380313,397,380313,397,3801
Lauren Stubbs1,029,869,8601,029,869,8601,029,869,8601
Peter Saguto1,461,227,5801,461,227,5801,461,227,5801
Steve Chappell1,441,314,4701,441,314,4701,441,314,4701
Steve Kutheis1,949,773,8001,949,773,8001,949,773,8001
Steve Rolsing3,175,256,2703,175,256,2703,175,256,2701
Steve Walker6,764,382,4406,764,382,4406,764,382,4401

Avatar

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Gleason9,889,1009,889,1009,889,1001
Bob Stemmler21,318,55023,997,44018,639,6502
Brian Bannon24,819,33024,819,33024,819,3301
Brian Benway10,897,35013,195,4008,599,3002
Carol Walker4,093,7404,093,7404,093,7401
Chris Hibler20,376,00030,699,01010,052,9802
Chris McConaghy2,824,6002,824,6002,824,6001
Chuck Sanderson22,981,63030,598,63015,364,6202
Dave Wente8,728,07011,530,2205,925,9102
Gary Rader30,463,91030,463,91030,463,9101
Jared Gleason8,591,9508,591,9508,591,9501
John Miller56,700,01056,700,01056,700,0101
Joseph Springer53,069,35055,207,87050,930,8302
Kevin Reardon6,168,1206,168,1206,168,1201
Kurt Goebel12,419,16027,403,9103,025,7703
Mark Hendley16,277,60022,028,37011,921,8803
Peter Saguto15,488,44015,488,44015,488,4401
Rob Fischer22,622,08022,622,08022,622,0801
Robin Rath3,042,6703,042,6703,042,6701
Shelly Dachroeden8,927,9008,927,9008,927,9001
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden23,314,49023,314,49023,314,4901
Steve Rolsing34,342,86034,342,86034,342,8601
Steve Walker14,274,06017,613,58010,934,5402

Bally Playboy

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Akers115,660203,78025,7903
Alec Gleason28,45028,45028,4501
Andy Maurer77,92077,92077,9201
Brian Bannon233,430403,81063,0502
Brian Benway45,47045,47045,4701
Carol Walker66,73081,28052,1702
Chris Hibler89,810108,20071,4202
Chuck Sanderson56,970101,28030,6703
Dave Wente120,930275,91018,3503
Fred Cummins154,950154,950154,9501
Gary Rader39,09040,98037,1902
Jared Gleason35,49035,49035,4901
John Miller89,820124,23035,9703
Joseph Springer119,040139,84098,2402
Lauren Stubbs25,00025,00025,0001
Mike Miller56,01056,01056,0101
Peter Saguto35,51035,51035,5101
Rob Fischer53,23075,87034,2103
Shelly Dachroeden16,34016,34016,3401
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden44,30068,91021,2603
Steve Chappell85,77085,77085,7701
Steve Kutheis56,41056,41056,4101
Steve Rolsing57,93057,93057,9301
Steve Walker63,41090,59036,2302

Batman Dark Knight

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Akers65,391,99065,391,99065,391,9901
Alec Gleason5,274,34010,022,140526,5402
Bob Stemmler6,682,4406,682,4406,682,4401
Brian Bannon68,945,73068,945,73068,945,7301
Brian Benway20,930,95020,930,95020,930,9501
Dave Wente123,399,110123,399,110123,399,1101
Jared Gleason19,449,07019,449,07019,449,0701
John Miller501,423,030501,423,030501,423,0301
Kurt Goebel16,418,64016,418,64016,418,6401
Lauren Stubbs6,963,4906,963,4906,963,4901
Mark Hendley13,212,88013,212,88013,212,8801
Mike Miller31,394,60031,394,60031,394,6001
Shelly Dachroeden6,817,6206,817,6206,817,6201
Steve Chappell11,050,91016,052,7106,049,1002
Steve Kutheis21,694,52021,694,52021,694,5201
Steve Walker7,079,0307,079,0307,079,0301

Bram Stoker's Dracula

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Akers17,772,53017,772,53017,772,5301
Alec Gleason14,261,15026,566,5007,323,6903
Alex Gross2,874,0002,874,0002,874,0001
Andy Maurer116,168,310116,168,310116,168,3101
Brian Bannon161,844,690304,764,77018,924,6002
Brian Benway3,069,2303,069,2303,069,2301
Carol Walker34,908,77034,908,77034,908,7701
Chuck Sanderson95,369,220139,282,03051,456,4002
Dave Wente35,286,49045,664,48024,908,4902
Fred Cummins24,261,99035,776,50012,747,4802
Gary Rader19,686,81026,403,37012,970,2402
John Miller94,900,870153,421,53036,380,2002
Joseph Springer85,280,23085,280,23285,280,2321
Kurt Goebel9,385,3409,385,3409,385,3401
Lauren Stubbs14,292,70014,292,70014,292,7001
Mark Hendley11,357,51011,357,51011,357,5101
Mike Miller11,163,95011,163,95011,163,9501
Peter Saguto23,647,67023,647,67023,647,6701
Rob Fischer317,873,560317,873,560317,873,5601
Robin Rath13,525,00013,525,00013,525,0001
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden15,870,29025,875,0705,865,5102
Steve Chappell24,339,49024,339,49024,339,4901
Steve Kutheis14,803,84014,803,84014,803,8401
Steve Walker437,788,380961,733,030128,533,7203

Bride of Pinbot

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Akers8,424,2408,424,2408,424,2401
Brian Benway456,670456,670456,6701
Carol Walker3,881,8505,133,2702,630,4302
Chuck Sanderson9,397,8409,864,7508,930,9302
Fred Cummins5,405,0706,881,1303,929,0102
Jared Gleason2,089,5602,089,5602,089,5601
Joseph Springer5,575,0905,678,3005,471,8802
Kurt Goebel8,640,0608,640,0608,640,0601
Lauren Stubbs949,110949,110949,1101
Mark Hendley1,538,1101,538,1101,538,1101
Shelly Dachroeden1,438,0102,301,690574,3302
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden1,249,3401,249,3401,249,3401
Steve Rolsing4,112,3504,112,3504,112,3501
Steve Walker2,296,0502,296,0502,296,0501

Champion Pub

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Akers10,864,72010,864,72010,864,7201
Alex Gross3,582,6303,582,6303,582,6301
Andy Maurer17,620,44022,303,48012,937,4002
Brian Benway4,332,6804,332,6804,332,6801
Dave Wente6,455,3606,455,3606,455,3601
Fred Cummins2,038,0902,038,0902,038,0901
Gary Rader8,552,1609,000,3908,103,9302
Jared Gleason21,509,26021,509,26021,509,2601
Kurt Goebel2,671,5802,671,5802,671,5801
Marcus Dachroeden46,794,40046,794,40046,794,4001
Rob Fischer3,550,0603,550,0603,550,0601
Shelly Dachroeden65,594,13065,594,13065,594,1301
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden16,149,17016,149,17016,149,1701
Steve Chappell1,231,5901,231,5901,231,5901
Steve Kutheis11,157,16011,157,16011,157,1601
Steve Walker19,398,14019,398,14019,398,1401
Tom Gleason6,883,8706,883,8706,883,8701

Creature from the Black Lagoon

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Carol Walker25,455,18025,455,18025,455,1801
Dave Wente114,184,570114,184,570114,184,5701
John Miller269,296,770269,296,770269,296,7701
Peter Saguto19,033,65019,033,65019,033,6501
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden55,552,16055,552,16055,552,1601

Dirty Harry

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Bannon695,577,420695,577,420695,577,4201
Brian Benway178,606,410178,606,410178,606,4101
Fred Cummins167,296,630167,296,630167,296,6301
Gary Rader290,924,840290,924,840290,924,8401
Jared Gleason446,888,660446,888,660446,888,6601
Kurt Goebel237,009,180237,009,180237,009,1801
Lauren Stubbs79,675,67079,675,67079,675,6701
Mark Hendley119,942,260119,942,260119,942,2601
Peter Saguto387,409,650387,409,650387,409,6501
Rob Fischer226,662,610226,662,610226,662,6101
Shelly Dachroeden231,802,090231,802,090231,802,0901
Steve Chappell485,238,450485,238,450485,238,4501
Steve Kutheis102,417,240102,417,240102,417,2401
Steve Rolsing328,908,110328,908,110328,908,1101
Steve Walker1,302,191,5501,302,191,5501,302,191,5501

Doctor Who

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Akers18,728,99018,728,99018,728,9901
Alec Gleason13,822,74013,822,74013,822,7401
Alex Gross8,062,5708,062,5708,062,5701
Andy Maurer51,904,33051,904,33051,904,3301
Bob Stemmler12,482,42018,538,7006,426,1302
Brian Benway5,283,0607,097,0703,469,0402
Carol Walker36,286,03065,200,0007,372,0502
Dave Wente39,604,93039,604,93039,604,9301
Fred Cummins6,804,5806,804,5806,804,5801
Gary Rader3,349,0303,349,0303,349,0301
Jared Gleason3,599,0303,599,0303,599,0301
Joseph Springer306,232,140306,232,140306,232,1401
Kurt Goebel21,940,55050,283,0007,100,1003
Lauren Stubbs6,404,0206,404,0206,404,0201
Mark Hendley25,354,51027,980,79022,728,2302
Rob Fischer179,837,120179,837,120179,837,1201
Robin Rath5,089,0005,089,0005,089,0001
Shelly Dachroeden52,225,26052,225,26052,225,2601
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden50,181,45096,263,8504,099,0402
Steve Chappell15,546,20015,546,20015,546,2001
Steve Kutheis41,000,00041,000,00041,000,0001
Steve Walker12,276,65012,276,65012,276,6501
Tom Gleason7,942,6407,942,6407,942,6401

Doctor Who

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Akers869,5001,227,750511,2402
Alec Gleason116,980116,980116,9801
Alex Gross422,760422,760422,7601
Andy Maurer245,310245,310245,3101
Bob Stemmler320,370376,310264,4302
Carol Walker168,280168,280168,2801
Chris Hibler161,710161,710161,7101
Chris McConaghy203,940203,940203,9401
Chuck Sanderson348,640348,640348,6401
Dave Wente353,440353,440353,4401
Fred Cummins333,040333,040333,0401
Mark Hendley109,320109,320109,3201
Rob Fischer159,410159,410159,4101
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden207,870207,870207,8701
Steve Kutheis206,360206,360206,3601
Steve Rolsing203,330203,330203,3301

Dr Dude

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Akers602,370602,370602,3701
Alex Gross2,402,2002,402,2002,402,2001
Andy Maurer870,030870,030870,0301
Brian Benway1,106,0701,106,0701,106,0701
Carol Walker1,030,6601,030,6601,030,6601
Chuck Sanderson769,000769,000769,0001
Gary Rader1,557,2902,353,790760,7802
Peter Saguto1,129,3301,129,3301,129,3301
Rob Fischer2,907,0902,907,0902,907,0901
Robin Rath1,632,2401,632,2401,632,2401
Steve Chappell2,091,4102,091,4102,091,4101
Steve Walker7,309,1507,309,1507,309,1501

Eight Ball Deluxe LE

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Akers268,060268,060268,0601
Brian Bannon211,000211,000211,0001
Brian Benway139,000139,000139,0001
Chris Hibler611,530638,030585,0302
Chris McConaghy199,740199,740199,7401
Chuck Sanderson584,120584,120584,1201
Dave Wente415,270449,000381,5302
Fred Cummins925,090925,090925,0901
Gary Rader794,060794,060794,0601
John Miller400,810452,530349,0902
Kevin Reardon180,000180,000180,0001
Peter Saguto299,270426,530172,0002
Rick Hipes390,650390,650390,6501
Rob Fischer270,590270,590270,5901
Robin Rath107,000107,000107,0001
Shelly Dachroeden152,530152,530152,5301
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden474,650474,650474,6501
Steve Kutheis491,590491,590491,5901
Steve Walker438,370568,150308,5902

Family Guy

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Gleason10,941,65010,941,65010,941,6501
Alex Gross14,821,31014,821,31014,821,3101
Andy Maurer22,884,43022,884,43022,884,4301
Bob Stemmler7,841,5507,841,5507,841,5501
Carol Walker7,110,8007,110,8007,110,8001
Chris Hibler11,336,07011,336,07011,336,0701
Chris McConaghy4,687,5504,687,5504,687,5501
Dave Wente10,720,25011,189,20010,251,3002
Fred Cummins7,638,6807,638,6807,638,6801
Jared Gleason57,003,51057,003,51057,003,5101
John Miller109,553,010187,402,24031,703,7702
Joseph Springer53,537,17053,537,17053,537,1701
Kevin Reardon21,816,37021,816,37021,816,3701
Rob Fischer13,767,89013,767,89013,767,8901
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden29,010,17029,010,17029,010,1701
Steve Kutheis9,314,16011,464,0107,164,3102

Fish Tales

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Akers46,127,35046,127,35046,127,3501
Alec Gleason36,627,70069,028,3104,227,0802
Brian Bannon73,058,580192,057,0209,839,0003
Carol Walker19,697,02019,697,02019,697,0201
Chuck Sanderson156,104,450180,094,000132,114,8902
Dave Wente55,693,90089,964,83021,422,9702
Fred Cummins46,615,85067,308,43025,923,2602
Gary Rader78,758,28078,758,28078,758,2801
Jake Peterson10,536,52010,536,52010,536,5201
John Miller188,130,530269,942,67083,058,3304
Kevin Reardon7,005,1007,005,1007,005,1001
Kurt Goebel133,579,810133,579,810133,579,8101
Lauren Stubbs13,688,92013,688,92013,688,9201
Peter Saguto14,230,14014,408,17014,052,1002
Rob Fischer20,510,22020,510,22020,510,2201
Robin Rath3,418,8403,418,8403,418,8401
Shelly Dachroeden31,790,79056,249,5007,332,0702
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden44,307,20044,307,20044,307,2001
Steve Rolsing36,467,99036,467,99036,467,9901
Steve Walker19,092,78019,092,78019,092,7801

High Speed II

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Akers25,837,20025,837,20025,837,2001
Alec Gleason16,867,13016,867,13016,867,1301
Brian Bannon238,615,850238,615,850238,615,8501
Chuck Sanderson19,970,90019,970,90019,970,9001
Jared Gleason28,590,87028,590,87028,590,8701
John Miller197,966,180197,966,180197,966,1801
Lauren Stubbs12,066,07012,066,07012,066,0701
Mark Hendley7,061,6707,061,6707,061,6701
Rick Hipes7,891,1807,891,1807,891,1801
Robin Rath52,058,35052,058,35052,058,3501
Shelly Dachroeden4,643,4704,643,4704,643,4701

Indianapolis 500

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Akers263,246,310263,246,310263,246,3101
Bob Stemmler225,439,270225,439,270225,439,2701
Brian Bannon328,008,700328,008,700328,008,7001
Carol Walker187,778,920187,778,920187,778,9201
Dave Wente398,319,660398,319,660398,319,6601
Fred Cummins135,475,630135,475,630135,475,6301
Gary Rader79,316,45079,316,45079,316,4501
Kevin Reardon38,082,07038,082,07038,082,0701
Rob Fischer163,107,110163,107,110163,107,1101
Steve Chappell383,861,930383,861,930383,861,9301
Steve Kutheis48,279,26048,279,26048,279,2601
Steve Rolsing62,611,55062,611,55062,611,5501

Ironman

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Stemmler7,098,2707,098,2707,098,2701
Carol Walker8,418,8908,418,8908,418,8901
Fred Cummins3,777,1903,980,8903,573,4802
Gary Rader13,182,49013,182,49013,182,4901
Jared Gleason8,565,2408,565,2408,565,2401
John Miller12,713,95012,713,95012,713,9501
Joseph Springer15,942,74015,942,74015,942,7401
Kurt Goebel9,330,2709,330,2709,330,2701
Mark Hendley6,169,4706,169,4706,169,4701
Peter Saguto5,728,1205,728,1205,728,1201
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden5,992,7705,992,7705,992,7701
Steve Chappell3,711,1103,711,1103,711,1101

Ironman

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Akers12,610,72015,303,8809,917,5602
Alec Gleason13,532,46013,532,46013,532,4601
Bob Stemmler3,932,9603,932,9603,932,9601
Brian Bannon18,853,25028,548,5009,158,0002
Brian Benway6,509,2706,509,2706,509,2701
Carol Walker2,827,6903,114,9902,540,3902
Dave Wente4,800,2604,800,2604,800,2601
Fred Cummins8,221,51012,475,3002,969,2603
Gary Rader8,064,1809,947,4004,958,1503
Jared Gleason4,292,4404,292,4404,292,4401
Joseph Springer10,121,35010,121,35010,121,3501
Lauren Stubbs2,067,9302,067,9302,067,9301
Peter Saguto10,156,91010,156,91010,156,9101
Rick Hipes2,736,5302,736,5302,736,5301
Rob Fischer5,249,0307,518,0802,979,9802
Shelly Dachroeden6,880,0409,755,7804,004,3002
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden6,524,1506,524,1506,524,1501
Steve Kutheis4,631,9505,981,6403,282,2502
Steve Rolsing4,799,0304,799,0304,799,0301

Ironman

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Akers2,727,6602,727,6602,727,6601
Andy Maurer3,435,2003,435,2003,435,2001
Brian Bannon13,224,49013,224,49013,224,4901
Brian Benway2,821,6402,821,6402,821,6401
Carol Walker4,644,2104,644,2104,644,2101
Chris Hibler14,486,23014,486,23014,486,2301
Dave Wente7,661,5007,661,5007,661,5001
Fred Cummins6,648,3606,648,3606,648,3601
Gary Rader2,929,7302,929,7302,929,7301
Joseph Springer2,543,9602,813,9402,273,9802
Kurt Goebel4,823,4804,823,4804,823,4801
Peter Saguto2,030,0502,030,0502,030,0501
Rob Fischer3,112,9803,112,9803,112,9801
Shelly Dachroeden3,742,2203,742,2203,742,2201
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden9,804,82012,394,5107,215,1202
Steve Chappell2,530,0902,530,0902,530,0901
Steve Walker5,824,3805,824,3805,824,3801

Jet Spin

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Gleason61,53061,53061,5301
Alex Gross94,48094,48094,4801
Andy Maurer89,18089,18089,1801
Bob Stemmler94,01094,01094,0101
Brian Bannon27,46028,57026,3402
Brian Benway37,89065,70010,0702
Carol Walker112,000112,000112,0001
Chuck Sanderson43,28048,37038,1902
Fred Cummins29,28029,28029,2801
Gary Rader84,13084,13084,1301
Jared Gleason58,94058,94058,9401
John Miller83,81083,81083,8101
Joseph Springer91,34091,34091,3401
Kurt Goebel40,17040,17040,1701
Mark Hendley61,82061,82061,8201
Mike Miller67,04067,04067,0401
Shelly Dachroeden46,27046,27046,2701
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden42,99042,99042,9901
Steve Chappell51,69064,55039,2503
Steve Kutheis98,33098,33098,3301
Steve Walker109,500109,500109,5001

Lord of the Rings

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Gross12,020,20012,020,20012,020,2001
Andy Maurer14,602,96014,602,96014,602,9601
Brian Bannon4,591,0004,591,0004,591,0001
Chuck Sanderson14,763,88014,763,88014,763,8801
Dave Wente28,498,16028,498,16028,498,1601
John Miller32,437,68032,437,68032,437,6801
Joseph Springer2,934,6202,934,6202,934,6201
Kevin Reardon4,588,5604,588,5604,588,5601
Lauren Stubbs3,360,2003,360,2003,360,2001
Marcus Dachroeden5,218,1205,218,1205,218,1201
Peter Saguto4,675,1604,675,1604,675,1601
Rob Fischer10,232,42010,232,42010,232,4201
Steve Kutheis6,457,6006,457,6006,457,6001
Steve Walker3,286,9003,286,9003,286,9001

Monster Bash

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Gleason97,551,90097,551,90097,551,9001
Brian Bannon168,360,240168,360,240168,360,2401
Chuck Sanderson152,296,330152,296,330152,296,3301
Fred Cummins10,620,82011,345,4309,896,2102
Gary Rader109,090,080109,090,080109,090,0801
John Miller524,920,870524,920,870524,920,8701
Kurt Goebel56,617,24056,617,24056,617,2401
Rob Fischer39,091,64039,091,64039,091,6401
Shelly Dachroeden5,424,6805,424,6805,424,6801
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden20,897,37020,897,37020,897,3701
Steve Chappell49,208,11049,208,11049,208,1101
Steve Kutheis18,312,98018,312,98018,312,9801

No Good Gophers

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Gleason3,849,8003,849,8003,849,8001
Mark Hendley2,083,6902,083,6902,083,6901
Mike Miller2,811,5502,811,5502,811,5501
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden4,089,4004,089,4004,089,4001

Pirates of the Carribean

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Stemmler11,609,86011,609,86011,609,8601
Joseph Springer402,871,010402,871,010402,871,0101
Kurt Goebel1,251,8101,251,8101,251,8101
Mike Miller10,642,09010,642,09010,642,0901
Peter Saguto56,923,04056,923,04056,923,0401
Steve Chappell3,302,8303,302,8303,302,8301
Steve Rolsing121,102,040121,102,040121,102,0401
Steve Walker195,695,160195,695,160195,695,1601

Revenge From Mars

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Gleason27,071,24027,071,24027,071,2401
Bob Stemmler45,375,27045,375,27045,375,2701
Brian Bannon140,538,670236,787,83081,679,2203
Brian Benway6,986,9506,986,9506,986,9501
Chris Hibler41,384,78041,384,78041,384,7801
Chuck Sanderson68,902,250117,123,32020,681,1702
Dave Wente19,063,51019,063,51019,063,5101
John Miller176,548,160342,536,31010,560,0102
Joseph Springer20,087,59023,548,73016,626,4502
Kevin Reardon27,213,99027,213,99027,213,9901
Kurt Goebel16,120,89016,120,89016,120,8901
Lauren Stubbs18,738,67030,201,91012,714,0103
Mark Hendley29,804,89035,769,36023,840,4202
Peter Saguto102,539,790102,539,790102,539,7901
Rob Fischer31,089,39031,089,39031,089,3901
Robin Rath20,244,92021,208,83019,281,0002
Shelly Dachroeden22,701,26035,800,1309,871,8403
Steve Kutheis58,706,02058,706,02058,706,0201
Steve Walker94,439,460232,726,03024,358,4203

Rolling Stones

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Gleason3,106,6103,106,6103,106,6101
Alex Gross3,351,2703,351,2703,351,2701
Andy Maurer10,256,18010,256,18010,256,1801
Bob Stemmler5,066,9806,611,6903,522,2702
Brian Bannon30,362,70030,362,70030,362,7001
Carol Walker7,207,1508,961,7305,452,5602
Chuck Sanderson62,111,58062,111,58062,111,5801
Dave Wente8,225,7008,225,7008,225,7001
Gary Rader10,688,94010,688,94010,688,9401
Jake Peterson4,434,6004,434,6004,434,6001
Jared Gleason6,911,6206,911,6206,911,6201
John Miller4,136,5404,136,5404,136,5401
Kevin Reardon12,512,30012,512,30012,512,3001
Lauren Stubbs5,927,0105,927,0105,927,0101
Mark Hendley6,827,4009,052,9504,601,8502
Mike Miller5,692,1905,692,1905,692,1901
Peter Saguto5,917,3809,584,5302,641,3403
Rob Fischer8,604,08013,521,6703,686,4902
Robin Rath10,143,14011,524,0208,762,2602
Shelly Dachroeden6,871,8906,871,8906,871,8901
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden5,272,9005,272,9005,272,9001
Steve Chappell21,172,11025,166,65017,177,5602
Steve Kutheis6,747,4806,747,4806,747,4801
Steve Rolsing44,523,93044,523,93044,523,9301

Sopranos

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Akers28,983,43048,238,2609,728,6002
Alec Gleason9,142,3409,142,3409,142,3401
Andy Maurer71,906,53082,049,69061,763,3702
Bob Stemmler33,266,04033,266,04033,266,0401
Brian Bannon10,573,44010,573,44010,573,4401
Brian Benway7,949,2807,949,2807,949,2801
Chris Hibler109,811,110109,811,110109,811,1101
Dave Wente32,940,68032,940,68032,940,6801
Fred Cummins8,375,2508,375,2508,375,2501
Gary Rader10,716,74015,355,7006,077,7802
Jared Gleason13,033,16022,338,5707,656,8803
Joseph Springer86,402,400161,824,88010,979,9202
Kurt Goebel3,526,0003,526,0003,526,0001
Lauren Stubbs9,640,54012,856,4406,424,6402
Peter Saguto106,043,810106,043,810106,043,8101
Rob Fischer17,999,96028,716,1607,283,7602
Robin Rath8,158,9408,158,9408,158,9401
Shelly Dachroeden55,147,68055,147,68055,147,6801
Steve Chappell34,926,02065,854,2603,997,7702
Steve Kutheis5,267,7005,267,7005,267,7001
Steve Walker11,466,78011,466,78011,466,7801
Tom Gleason3,332,5003,332,5003,332,5001

South Park

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Akers165,987,560165,987,560165,987,5601
Alec Gleason69,818,48074,828,47060,193,6003
Bob Stemmler8,811,8208,811,8208,811,8201
Brian Bannon70,020,07070,020,07070,020,0701
Carol Walker65,053,54065,053,54065,053,5401
Chuck Sanderson441,169,670751,230,470131,108,8602
Dave Wente100,970,030167,823,84063,756,5603
Fred Cummins33,308,21033,308,21033,308,2101
Gary Rader56,584,16056,584,16056,584,1601
Jake Peterson106,120,330106,120,330106,120,3301
John Miller235,609,960319,797,040151,422,8802
Joseph Springer114,904,720143,500,08086,309,3602
Kurt Goebel21,685,95021,685,95021,685,9501
Lauren Stubbs54,836,90058,457,67051,216,1202
Mark Hendley54,899,62095,436,90014,362,3402
Mike Miller98,500,34098,500,34098,500,3401
Peter Saguto44,067,40044,067,40044,067,4001
Robin Rath22,421,11022,421,11022,421,1101
Shelly Dachroeden66,506,37066,506,37066,506,3701
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden83,282,740135,182,22031,383,2502
Steve Rolsing156,436,530156,436,530156,436,5301
Steve Walker161,951,570161,951,570161,951,5701

Spiderman

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Gleason11,474,84011,474,84011,474,8401
Alex Gross71,206,13071,206,13071,206,1301
Andy Maurer21,164,43021,164,43021,164,4301
Bob Stemmler40,860,66040,860,66040,860,6601
Brian Bannon73,397,42073,397,42073,397,4201
Brian Benway22,923,98022,923,98022,923,9801
Carol Walker10,297,07010,297,07010,297,0701
Chris McConaghy9,985,0909,985,0909,985,0901
Chuck Sanderson82,250,04082,250,04082,250,0401
Gary Rader235,495,140235,495,140235,495,1401
Jared Gleason7,431,5607,431,5607,431,5601
Joseph Springer28,902,80028,902,80028,902,8001
Kevin Reardon19,148,89019,148,89019,148,8901
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden15,429,27015,429,27015,429,2701
Steve Kutheis2,159,6402,159,6402,159,6401
Steve Walker13,950,10013,950,10013,950,1001

Stern Playboy

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Akers14,159,03023,085,9805,232,0802
Alex Gross4,730,5704,730,5704,730,5701
Andy Maurer9,735,94017,487,6704,110,2604
Bob Stemmler5,518,8305,518,8305,518,8301
Brian Benway4,868,5804,868,5804,868,5801
Chuck Sanderson5,338,7206,038,4504,638,9802
Fred Cummins23,573,79023,573,79023,573,7901
Gary Rader7,308,8007,308,8007,308,8001
Jake Peterson4,502,9304,502,9304,502,9301
Jared Gleason5,952,2205,952,2205,952,2201
Joseph Springer33,088,20033,088,20033,088,2001
Lauren Stubbs4,802,6004,802,6004,802,6001
Marcus Dachroeden5,799,1905,799,1905,799,1901
Mark Hendley4,216,3304,216,3304,216,3301
Peter Saguto15,147,61016,200,09014,095,1302
Rob Fischer10,120,12010,120,12010,120,1201
Shelly Dachroeden4,642,8704,642,8704,642,8701
Steve Chappell2,507,6402,507,6402,507,6401
Steve Kutheis4,663,0804,663,0804,663,0801

The Flintstones

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Akers210,440,780285,545,440135,336,1202
Alex Gross1,080,755,1601,603,305,490558,204,8302
Andy Maurer229,169,840413,084,48045,255,2002
Brian Bannon479,728,000479,728,000479,728,0001
Carol Walker152,946,630152,946,630152,946,6301
Chuck Sanderson384,616,470443,883,840325,349,0902
Joseph Springer352,424,610352,424,610352,424,6101
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden354,388,500354,388,500354,388,5001
Steve Rolsing89,964,78089,964,78089,964,7801
Steve Walker1,298,447,6701,298,447,6701,298,447,6701

The Simpson's Pinball Party

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Akers9,654,8309,654,8309,654,8301
Andy Maurer9,010,6609,010,6609,010,6601
Bob Stemmler3,119,7403,119,7403,119,7401
Brian Benway2,980,1402,980,1402,980,1401
Carol Walker20,144,49020,144,49020,144,4901
Chris Hibler13,476,40014,488,58012,464,2202
Chris McConaghy1,133,1701,133,1701,133,1701
Chuck Sanderson32,344,58040,370,18024,318,9802
Fred Cummins21,194,74027,220,53015,168,9402
John Miller44,651,09044,651,09044,651,0901
Joseph Springer28,771,22036,953,62020,588,8202
Kevin Reardon4,115,7304,965,6003,265,8502
Kurt Goebel3,537,6303,679,3403,395,9202
Lauren Stubbs3,584,2203,584,2203,584,2201
Mark Hendley6,265,14010,035,5302,494,7402
Mike Miller7,460,4507,460,4507,460,4501
Peter Saguto3,895,5803,895,5803,895,5801
Rick Hipes2,744,1202,744,1202,744,1201
Rob Fischer5,553,8405,553,8405,553,8401
Robin Rath8,457,3008,457,3008,457,3001
Shelly Dachroeden3,625,4406,414,4001,100,1303
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden3,293,0003,293,0003,293,0001
Steve Chappell20,676,97024,732,56016,621,3802
Steve Walker35,864,32040,900,82030,827,8202

Transformers

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Akers6,769,7607,026,3206,513,2002
Alec Gleason2,728,9802,728,9802,728,9801
Bob Stemmler10,552,91017,349,8003,756,0202
Brian Bannon17,957,13017,957,13017,957,1301
Carol Walker5,114,9205,851,5404,378,2902
Chuck Sanderson11,981,24011,981,24011,981,2401
Dave Wente9,816,8609,816,8609,816,8601
Fred Cummins4,277,2404,277,2404,277,2401
Gary Rader20,196,06020,196,06020,196,0601
Jared Gleason24,396,15024,396,15024,396,1501
John Miller42,384,44042,384,44042,384,4401
Joseph Springer3,363,9803,363,9803,363,9801
Kurt Goebel2,408,0002,408,0002,408,0001
Lauren Stubbs1,668,4501,668,4501,668,4501
Mark Hendley2,869,9203,849,8001,890,0302
Rob Fischer11,137,99011,137,99011,137,9901
Robin Rath12,333,34012,333,34012,333,3401
Shelly Dachroeden3,304,3003,304,3003,304,3001
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden10,589,13014,194,6806,983,5702
Steve Chappell8,484,4908,484,4908,484,4901
Steve Kutheis1,936,9101,936,9101,936,9101
Steve Rolsing24,540,02024,540,02024,540,0201
Tom Gleason2,979,1102,979,1102,979,1101

Transformers LE

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Akers23,165,38030,579,33015,751,4302
Alec Gleason2,045,6002,045,6002,045,6001
Alex Gross4,311,6104,311,6104,311,6101
Andy Maurer11,107,75011,107,75011,107,7501
Bob Stemmler2,598,3402,832,1902,364,4802
Brian Bannon16,150,30016,700,60015,600,0002
Brian Benway3,042,8803,211,7102,874,0502
Carol Walker5,574,4606,404,6204,744,2902
Chuck Sanderson6,643,9409,112,5104,175,3702
Fred Cummins4,516,1505,859,2903,173,0002
Gary Rader8,441,98012,210,2604,673,6902
Jared Gleason9,687,8109,687,8109,687,8101
Joseph Springer18,805,41018,805,41018,805,4101
Kurt Goebel6,585,1008,105,4305,064,7602
Lauren Stubbs2,743,5602,743,5602,743,5601
Mark Hendley8,299,78012,247,5304,352,0202
Mike Miller10,218,97010,218,97010,218,9701
Peter Saguto15,575,58015,575,58015,575,5801
Rob Fischer3,261,4803,261,4803,261,4801
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden12,137,65022,793,6706,175,5703
Steve Chappell10,467,62010,467,62010,467,6201
Steve Kutheis4,873,1105,282,5904,463,6202
Steve Rolsing26,417,40026,417,40026,417,4001
Steve Walker23,350,77039,701,5407,000,0002

Twilight Zone

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Gross216,948,320216,948,320216,948,3201
Andy Maurer81,084,28081,084,28081,084,2801
Gary Rader165,892,690165,892,690165,892,6901
Joseph Springer230,334,960230,334,960230,334,9601
Kurt Goebel74,941,12074,941,12074,941,1201
Lauren Stubbs34,242,99034,242,99034,242,9901
Peter Saguto47,192,55047,192,55047,192,5501
Shelly Dachroeden43,637,85043,637,85043,637,8501
Steve Rolsing51,821,27051,821,27051,821,2701
Steve Walker298,754,650298,754,650298,754,6501

Wheel of Fortune

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Akers58,350,96058,350,96058,350,9601
Andy Maurer47,832,96047,832,96047,832,9601
Bob Stemmler10,867,82015,684,3807,456,7003
Brian Bannon50,506,94061,886,84039,127,0302
Brian Benway10,821,09017,540,1904,101,9902
Carol Walker42,866,75042,866,75042,866,7501
Chris Hibler27,203,23028,255,00026,151,4502
Chris McConaghy39,920,19039,920,19039,920,1901
Chuck Sanderson22,038,41022,038,41022,038,4101
Dave Wente19,469,87019,469,87019,469,8701
Fred Cummins8,311,8108,311,8108,311,8101
John Miller40,226,57057,594,55022,858,5802
Joseph Springer49,073,05075,739,14022,406,9502
Kevin Reardon21,408,70040,952,3201,865,0702
Kurt Goebel19,287,82022,669,20014,863,3103
Mark Hendley5,618,20011,045,6602,471,9703
Mike Miller18,707,40018,707,40018,707,4001
Peter Saguto23,450,94023,450,94023,450,9401
Rick Hipes2,964,4402,964,4402,964,4401
Shelly Dachroeden11,071,42013,041,7209,101,1202
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden28,254,71042,962,74013,546,6802
Steve Chappell18,767,87032,426,2805,109,4502
Steve Kutheis6,911,1506,911,1506,911,1501
Steve Walker47,338,41053,845,51040,831,3002

Whitewater

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Gross21,720,44021,720,44021,720,4401
Andy Maurer26,671,59026,671,59026,671,5901
Brian Bannon202,502,920202,502,920202,502,9201
Carol Walker104,773,780104,773,780104,773,7801
Dave Wente290,932,260290,932,261290,932,2611
Gary Rader44,105,88044,105,88044,105,8801
John Miller30,631,30030,631,30030,631,3001
Kurt Goebel10,631,87010,631,87010,631,8701
Lauren Stubbs7,505,7707,505,7707,505,7701
Mark Hendley19,476,10019,476,10019,476,1001
Peter Saguto45,411,73068,587,90022,235,5502
Rick Hipes11,786,21011,786,21011,786,2101
Rob Fischer52,477,32052,477,32052,477,3201
Robin Rath3,410,4403,410,4403,410,4401
Shelly Dachroeden13,936,02016,625,44011,246,6002
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden99,721,57099,721,57099,721,5701
Steve Rolsing68,891,67068,891,67068,891,6701
Steve Walker120,549,840120,549,840120,549,8401

Williams Indiana Jones

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Akers108,285,160172,059,00044,511,3102
Alec Gleason43,451,31043,451,31043,451,3101
Bob Stemmler56,649,92070,321,08042,978,7602
Brian Bannon389,772,650389,772,650389,772,6501
Brian Benway25,068,50041,239,9908,897,0002
Carol Walker63,480,15065,517,65061,442,6402
Chris Hibler340,844,510340,844,510340,844,5101
Chuck Sanderson96,959,65096,959,65096,959,6501
Fred Cummins163,045,350194,656,600131,434,1002
Gary Rader107,947,850220,553,40023,132,4403
Jared Gleason14,372,66014,372,66014,372,6601
John Miller194,686,210194,686,210194,686,2101
Joseph Springer7,550,5507,550,5507,550,5501
Kurt Goebel195,117,870195,117,870195,117,8701
Lauren Stubbs24,700,54024,700,54024,700,5401
Mark Hendley57,317,65057,317,65057,317,6501
Peter Saguto58,889,31058,889,31058,889,3101
Rob Fischer54,375,36073,145,96035,604,7602
Robin Rath40,422,32040,422,32040,422,3201
Shelly Dachroeden56,429,97056,429,97056,429,9701
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden62,433,59073,463,19051,403,9902
Steve Kutheis37,176,25048,928,99025,423,5002
Steve Walker182,435,490182,435,490182,435,4901

X Men LE

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Akers19,518,88019,518,88019,518,8801
Alec Gleason5,545,7805,545,7805,545,7801
Alex Gross11,041,63011,041,63011,041,6301
Andy Maurer3,038,1803,038,1803,038,1801
Brian Bannon2,436,6202,436,6202,436,6201
Carol Walker2,699,7002,699,7002,699,7001
Chris Hibler3,653,4803,653,4803,653,4801
Chuck Sanderson3,261,9603,261,9603,261,9601
Dave Wente7,850,6407,850,6407,850,6401
Jared Gleason8,099,5408,099,5408,099,5401
John Miller12,514,61019,417,4505,611,7602
Joseph Springer32,214,52042,130,50022,298,5402
Kevin Reardon5,853,9505,853,9505,853,9501
Mark Hendley9,039,6109,039,6109,039,6101
Peter Saguto9,042,0309,800,5508,283,5102
Rick Hipes9,958,5509,958,5509,958,5501
Rob Fischer3,054,5803,054,5803,054,5801
Robin Rath3,011,7903,011,7903,011,7901
Shelly Dachroeden8,479,14011,809,6705,148,6102
Steve Chappell8,963,5208,963,5208,963,5201
Steve Kutheis6,745,7306,745,7306,745,7301
Steve Rolsing8,666,55010,551,0406,782,0502
Steve Walker54,194,64054,194,64054,194,6401