St. Louis Area Pinball
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC LE23,503,380254,254,8402,374,690288
Addams Family41,007,920243,017,510681,680298
Aerosmith32,662,770408,000,000150,530229
Attack From Mars1,603,965,94010,952,696,13015,067240
Avatar10,671,84050,553,4301,768,26032
Bally Star Trek102,3002,330,55011,920285
Banzi Run1,009,6404,515,140249,58067
Batman 66191,323,4702,665,775,050269,50087
Batman Dark Knight60,532,880343,770,2202,562,54026
Beatles2,310,06087,696,420176,470157
Big Game264,9701,728,88024,67040
Black Knight 20001,317,04011,694,28093,63084
Black Knight SOR67,413,520424,402,5901,401,430134
Bram Stoker's Dracula69,742,2001,822,212,6601,842,360426
Buck Hunter3,404,1708,401,0701,483,69027
Cactus Canyon19,767,860110,304,7601,915,87062
Circus Voltaire6,991,36027,517,7001,060,640114
Congo253,198,3502,088,635,97016,474,740305
Corvette503,766,2207,449,548,98032,285,90076
Creature from the Black Lagoon57,385,070470,290,84046,277357
Deadpool58,944,870744,262,65097,870319
Demolition Man250,188,6302,060,262,9905,213,360375
Dialed In159,5501,421,2204,860262
Diner4,677,53047,168,190537,54064
Dirty Harry328,215,7102,528,062,77039,333,830348
Doctor Dude3,889,09061,134,380273,75090
Doctor Who73,985,2201,000,000,00041,227187
Dolly Parton80,790272,2308,82099
Earth Shaker2,033,21021,119,770223,650268
Eight Ball Deluxe370,5603,335,53034,500790
Elvira HOH54,497,0501,329,687,000525,800169
Elvis21,390,990262,940,540994,220192
Family Guy22,671,780189,812,130709,110350
Firepower131,280557,51016,30071
Fish Tales57,068,6101,049,277,23030,000448
Frontier310,8501,464,76058,110431
Funhouse6,001,390194,751,080335,267267
Game of Thrones161,629,5304,112,842,2803,253,000314
Ghost Busters112,132,7502,342,233,540673,130402
Godzilla85,075,600648,900,4404,544,550156
Guardians of the Galaxy90,116,1501,747,234,4201,900,630227
Guns N Roses1,037,8009,168,432101,29767
High Speed II56,339,310389,340,0001,512,422225
Hot Wheels69,887,520548,230,2902,739,200168
Hulk LE9,296,350154,914,310682,150200
Hurricane13,728,370159,545,910135,900128
indy 500143,909,8503,088,934,800910,980214
Iron Maiden72,299,340636,665,100860,130256
Ironman7,950,93094,394,990742,300594
Jet Spin62,4901,010,2707,180418
JJP Pirates104,310874,88910140
Johnny Mnemonic1,036,573,16013,659,000,00026,936,750243
Judge Dread81,654,230321,306,41010,516,57086
Junkyard5,524,240109,140,200302,190266
Jurassic Park Stern71,694,5701,167,750,6601,376,180261
KISS27,041,340298,002,610100474
Led Zepplin64,579,070482,024,500395,19079
Mandalorian81,886,850549,520,000893,77085
Medieval Madness17,468,310108,817,890439,710393
Metallica26,248,430240,446,990987,190419
Monster Bash39,883,000296,516,62010177
mousin around3,285,54021,072,260364,03087
Munsters15,428,720311,160,47014,670126
Mustang35,342,070316,822,0401,613,400696
Mustang249,535,340136,461,0703,793,17018
Nascar18,735,180252,333,2801,104,040199
NBA Fast Break211,13058,469,9302566
No Fear413,389,8202,767,000,0006,282,680484
No Good Golphers5,806,85057,930,310977,320181
Oktoberfest313,0202,699,3109,97873
Paragon68,170362,56012,28075
Pirates of the Carribean21,006,460285,000,9906,73951
Playboy14,748,36069,507,5602,218,42082
Revenge from Mars56,047,080301,251,8804,531,31066
Ripley's Believe It or Not13,610,45047,058,4201,702,00020
Road Show401,301,7706,225,505,8403,328,970149
Rush99,334,5202,162,293,000726,590155
Simpson Pinball Party4,336,55031,254,530676,61072
Skateball250,0101,915,58035,59053
Sopranos25,868,540151,117,7802,494,100183
Spectrum2,549,660287,094,11027,300286
Spiderman40,969,580230,805,4302,449,300169
Star Gazer318,7002,152,77013,650268
Star Trek LE25,925,110335,409,09017,060314
Star Trek Next Generation222,874,9301,571,255,23022,435,70094
Star Wars E117,581,13066,460,6401,134,67054
Star Wars Stern251,034,0004,137,683,7009,479,610401
Stranger Things111,467,520733,000,0002,022,31091
Tag Team393,5901,451,46041,00080
Tales of the Arabian Nights5,534,360122,700,960208,670132
Taxi1,951,85068,363,22050,240154
Teed Off85,947,210142,495,01038,158,1003
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles5,011,97011,251,8301,832,6307
Terminator 240,460,540123,773,6807,980,8508
Terminator 327,520,820140,651,4504,522,35075
The Flintstones315,785,4401,063,824,84013,152,39080
Theatre of Magic282,218,8201,881,582,50024,100,020159
Transformers LE11,753,15073,551,0601,414,230272
Tron14,876,900180,281,52040,280361
Twilight Zone115,607,0801,455,601,6005,210,280551
Ultraman2,652,3507,928,510413,4007
Walking Dead26,637,610345,687,0301,420,400580
Wheel of Fortune17,603,150148,248,3101,021,250225
Whirlwind7,691,200817,975,200215,530327
Whitewater69,428,720564,257,900871,420196
Who Dunnit1,753,435,8803,682,572,590728,691,6304
willy wonka274,6102,346,7304,350131
Wizard of Oz59,400491,7083,007205
World Cup Soccer504,404,2404,447,021,040934,880284
World Poker Tour19,662,16096,000,0001,615,00077
X Men LE13,439,86084,005,3906,559336

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - AC/DC LE - Addams Family - Aerosmith - Attack From Mars - Avatar - Bally Star Trek - Banzi Run - Batman 66 - Batman Dark Knight - Beatles - Big Game - Black Knight 2000 - Black Knight SOR - Bram Stoker's Dracula - Buck Hunter - Cactus Canyon - Circus Voltaire - Congo - Corvette - Creature from the Black Lagoon - Deadpool - Demolition Man - Dialed In - Diner - Dirty Harry - Doctor Dude - Doctor Who - Dolly Parton - Earth Shaker - Eight Ball Deluxe - Elvira HOH - Elvis - Family Guy - Firepower - Fish Tales - Frontier - Funhouse - Game of Thrones - Ghost Busters - Godzilla - Guardians of the Galaxy - Guns N Roses - High Speed II - Hot Wheels - Hulk LE - Hurricane - Iron Maiden - Ironman - JJP Pirates - Jet Spin - Johnny Mnemonic - Judge Dread - Junkyard - Jurassic Park Stern - KISS - Led Zepplin - Mandalorian - Medieval Madness - Metallica - Monster Bash - Munsters - Mustang - Mustang2 - NBA Fast Break - Nascar - No Fear - No Good Golphers - Oktoberfest - Paragon - Pirates of the Carribean - Playboy - Revenge from Mars - Ripley's Believe It or Not - Road Show - Rush - Simpson Pinball Party - Skateball - Sopranos - Spectrum - Spiderman - Star Gazer - Star Trek LE - Star Trek Next Generation - Star Wars E1 - Star Wars Stern - Stranger Things - Tag Team - Tales of the Arabian Nights - Taxi - Teed Off - Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles - Terminator 2 - Terminator 3 - The Flintstones - Theatre of Magic - Transformers LE - Tron - Twilight Zone - Ultraman - Walking Dead - Wheel of Fortune - Whirlwind - Whitewater - Who Dunnit - Wizard of Oz - World Cup Soccer - World Poker Tour - X Men LE - indy 500 - mousin around - willy wonka

AC/DC LE

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron McCoy9,227,09012,848,9706,477,4503
Alec Hebenstreit25,510,00060,658,8007,720,3303
Alex Gross22,130,78047,265,1009,021,2008
Andrew Nehrt14,008,72018,977,5009,039,9402
Bentley Thompson13,166,63013,166,63013,166,6301
Bill Yowell10,307,16010,307,16010,307,1601
Bob Eakin16,716,26020,018,9208,486,8204
Bob Whitley43,373,75043,373,75043,373,7501
Brian Bannon21,037,24021,037,24021,037,2401
Brian Cassens19,555,88039,124,9205,903,8209
Bryan Redshaw15,448,26029,108,0906,195,0806
Carlin Reed18,592,03031,657,4708,429,0209
Chadd Thompson11,182,54017,129,8004,934,7804
Chris Allen11,773,83018,004,7505,542,9102
Chris Basler135,699,370254,254,84027,895,5106
Chris Davis4,803,5804,803,5804,803,5801
Chris Kaelin14,096,07025,474,7904,499,9008
Chris Townsend4,711,5307,015,9602,374,6903
Chuck Sanderson66,729,380145,000,0006,324,6409
Dan Williamson18,760,35018,760,35018,760,3501
Dave Wente40,362,910110,316,9208,524,2208
Eric Rader11,342,68017,176,4207,304,61010
Gary Rader18,021,08032,114,2204,067,7307
Gary Vollmer27,474,51041,059,79013,889,2302
Gene Hebenstreit16,739,04037,794,7603,794,0905
Jake Pratte24,560,39024,560,39024,560,3901
James Brooks7,842,3408,531,9607,152,7102
James Schaffner12,676,17030,847,0704,526,6004
James Stroup16,151,75020,354,05011,949,4402
James Townsend14,920,69048,462,1206,234,36010
Jason Feezel4,311,3404,311,3404,311,3401
Jeremiah Reed7,421,7509,797,6503,668,3703
Jermey Kruckebeig11,843,32022,369,1204,530,1405
Jesse Klingensmith49,179,27062,218,65036,139,8802
Joey Hayes9,863,42014,591,9404,278,6005
John Barnerd12,737,74021,167,4103,303,7805
Josh Allen11,468,37015,373,8708,652,5907
Kathy Midkiff14,209,12029,486,8307,658,99011
Ken Ragan8,589,6708,589,6708,589,6701
Kurt Goebel25,694,30025,694,30025,694,3001
Lewis Eyrich17,642,95033,829,83010,091,4904
Lindsey Eakin13,668,48028,946,5405,947,2306
Marq Quiller44,997,97081,585,1408,410,7902
Mike McCabe10,359,49020,614,2206,169,4307
Mike Miller17,664,26017,664,26017,664,2601
Moe Zollner8,689,85013,058,4803,509,0506
Rob Sanderson37,141,29063,789,2509,202,8104
Ron Parres18,314,98032,099,5205,159,2703
Scott Lee7,852,5609,174,6305,406,7203
Scott Raiche22,057,780108,810,5103,598,45012
Sean DonCarlos11,231,04018,067,9608,433,0705
Steve Chappell33,187,95095,456,09013,527,01013
Steve Fredericks100,323,220190,245,28010,401,1602
Steve Kutheis24,753,21027,495,98022,010,4302
Steve Rolsing35,013,16078,067,5308,476,9609
Ted Seidler6,237,0807,173,2603,891,8105
Tim Zollner32,768,17066,948,2004,221,94014
Tyler Becker36,131,59081,000,00010,912,0005
Vanessa Basler7,665,20013,758,2104,279,0005
Wendy Krause6,170,6108,926,0704,550,8605
Wilson Newman24,513,88024,513,88024,513,8801

Addams Family

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron McCoy25,238,71053,308,7309,014,3104
Alec Hebenstreit30,112,65044,934,50016,297,7706
Alex Gross42,787,160131,354,63017,457,3207
Bentley Thompson25,409,50083,662,3505,688,2406
Bob Eakin17,195,94018,443,83015,231,1703
Bob Whitley64,173,370112,251,29011,391,3104
Brian Cassens16,285,18022,987,1109,583,2402
Bryan Redshaw37,272,84091,797,80011,862,3307
Carlin Reed37,403,720152,239,400853,00016
Chadd Thompson61,163,660187,929,3305,377,1407
Chris Allen16,357,49022,939,6709,775,3002
Chris Basler103,154,390212,400,94028,082,15014
Chris Kaelin45,388,55075,654,80015,122,2902
Chris Vaught35,039,83049,807,35020,272,3002
Chuck Sanderson85,290,290207,702,50014,439,48014
Cooper Mcgillis2,541,1602,826,0502,256,2602
Dan Williamson42,285,92042,285,92042,285,9203
Dave Wente42,862,50090,749,80010,318,1803
Ed McGillis32,308,72035,512,77028,352,4103
Eric Rader18,162,29047,504,8902,742,3807
Gary Rader57,564,510105,472,92013,143,1706
Gene Hebenstreit40,990,89093,302,190681,6808
Jake Pratte134,702,440222,770,88046,634,0002
James Brooks39,995,17061,677,82018,312,5202
James Schaffner33,900,03076,074,7202,276,0004
James Stroup13,876,74047,385,8701,428,0204
James Townsend27,512,72071,278,990983,66010
Jeremiah Reed7,191,17013,082,3101,300,0302
Jermey Kruckebeig12,401,15033,638,4903,696,2008
Jesse Klingensmith14,129,47017,852,39010,216,0606
Joey Hayes28,173,72061,554,4701,308,7507
John Barnerd19,426,55028,455,65010,397,4502
Josh Allen11,235,89027,540,3102,327,1906
Justin Stroup73,968,97089,730,25058,207,6802
Kathy Midkiff22,541,11063,735,6703,712,0508
Kurt Goebel11,745,27011,745,27011,745,2701
Lewis Eyrich11,187,59012,848,4508,806,1703
Lindsey Eakin25,993,78042,792,6504,123,2503
Mike McCabe22,465,37029,595,79011,919,1503
Moe Zollner37,867,01071,291,7103,326,2704
Rob Sanderson132,280,530243,017,51034,937,9204
Rod Unterreiner25,459,39052,026,9808,517,6106
Ron Parres30,439,070102,641,20011,152,1806
Scott Lee18,711,91035,042,0401,786,6806
Scott Raiche32,738,10090,255,6407,043,2509
Sean DonCarlos38,220,81092,725,54010,315,4906
Steve Chappell61,970,970176,678,86010,988,11014
Steve Rolsing44,116,120170,016,4906,186,0906
Ted Seidler6,286,84014,155,490865,0206
Tim Zollner68,808,420157,913,6908,905,30015
Tyler Becker28,594,17036,605,00022,205,5204
Vanessa Basler5,587,03016,876,350750,0809
Wendy Krause6,621,2509,621,4203,621,0802

Aerosmith

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron McCoy13,418,81030,271,9102,691,5703
Alec Hebenstreit45,588,020108,266,6203,969,1705
Andrew Nehrt9,190,44014,326,1506,287,4803
Bentley Thompson38,722,670156,899,1003,527,5608
Bob Eakin17,376,31048,542,9902,701,7206
Braden Henze4,360,93010,306,1302,254,7405
Bryan Redshaw28,935,42052,869,2205,001,6102
Carlin Reed25,418,01088,545,8504,000,0008
Chadd Thompson76,024,190106,880,44034,000,0003
Chris Allen11,323,99030,564,9301,814,1407
Chris Basler178,150,010330,000,00089,409,7704
Chris Drennen44,219,32083,433,11022,619,5003
Chris Kaelin13,626,11059,555,280404,34010
Chris Townsend13,716,03023,824,5903,642,9304
Chris Vaught9,940,78035,585,5702,579,7807
Chris Waier9,489,78020,474,630206,5904
Chuck Sanderson151,700,140408,000,0006,225,5607
David Flores2,886,9702,886,9702,886,9701
Ed McGillis22,563,14062,214,7201,978,9604
Gary Vollmer11,560,19026,751,0903,160,3403
Gene Hebenstreit62,554,140134,729,7606,862,3806
Jake Pratte46,371,71088,143,4204,600,0002
James Brooks19,998,85073,887,4004,719,9505
James Lynn6,212,9309,273,7704,533,4603
James Townsend70,867,700133,444,6504,035,9903
Jermey Kruckebeig15,851,77065,322,3603,871,2206
Jesse Klingensmith34,616,17051,557,76015,890,6203
Joey Hayes38,763,670145,592,7305,930,0308
John Barnerd42,331,39071,853,6404,471,4504
John Lynn45,300,730104,606,2504,146,5104
Josh Allen18,643,20096,074,8504,001,5508
Katherine Lepping10,409,86022,802,8002,325,3704
Kathy Midkiff14,965,48035,585,9802,369,0106
Lewis Eyrich21,879,68041,679,9202,079,4302
Lindsey Eakin13,059,85064,813,5602,047,04012
Matt Cafazza11,136,15011,225,15011,047,1402
Robert Steele16,733,21016,733,21016,733,2101
Rod Unterreiner28,641,07052,626,5604,655,5802
Ron Parres29,107,51044,929,8803,573,1104
Scott Lee86,343,300195,646,5906,125,4603
Scott Raiche53,899,17074,109,69033,688,6502
Steve Chappell40,688,90089,384,5904,869,5003
Ted Seidler3,297,5706,261,260150,5308
Tim Zollner121,009,880199,524,27015,177,7503
Tyler Becker61,797,200167,591,6607,948,2807
Vanessa Basler11,808,31027,790,6904,570,6009
Wendy Krause6,343,56022,269,460411,18012

Attack From Mars

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron McCoy792,539,3601,240,585,920206,979,8903
AJ Vambaketes262,921,550292,009,500238,545,1403
Alec Hebenstreit1,512,279,5703,373,461,330575,344,1506
Alex Gross2,312,238,8804,163,601,110208,845,2503
Andrew Nehrt908,905,0102,152,838,730434,235,5604
Andy Barron1,122,334,9501,135,597,0201,109,072,8802
Bentley Thompson1,772,179,8803,541,377,240100,030,7407
Bob Eakin959,449,040959,449,040959,449,0401
Bob Whitley585,502,630966,766,570204,238,6802
Brian Cassens624,970,240624,970,240624,970,2401
Bryan Redshaw3,094,828,0504,845,137,2401,344,518,8602
Carlin Reed1,662,658,9309,542,744,16094,044,54010
Chadd Thompson1,092,075,0601,489,633,080650,687,2705
Charles Coffell393,187,710456,014,360314,190,7503
Chris Basler4,491,678,2008,445,879,000500,463,9807
Chris Townsend2,643,479,4304,084,775,5901,222,796,3203
Chris Vaught1,267,937,5002,092,680,010443,194,9802
Chuck Sanderson2,005,121,2005,304,744,000126,188,67011
Connor Barton842,169,670862,206,330822,133,0002
Cooper Mcgillis908,779,230966,535,490837,190,0003
Craig Holan1,183,203,4801,183,203,4801,183,203,4801
Dave Smith2,869,767,4102,869,767,4102,869,767,4101
Dave Wente3,133,082,6605,998,920,310234,136,5003
Ed McGillis794,627,7601,203,517,000483,470,5303
Gary Rader1,141,184,6501,141,184,6501,141,184,6501
Gary Vollmer2,076,295,8903,011,256,9001,536,679,8503
Gene Hebenstreit1,819,547,7802,721,427,230917,668,3202
Greg Duffner1,141,178,3001,141,178,3001,141,178,3001
James Brooks2,683,141,91010,952,696,130169,000,0007
James Schaffner1,043,603,2502,027,434,930321,476,5105
James Stroup774,518,430894,397,570534,760,7303
James Townsend1,396,829,9302,618,676,420497,594,2006
Jamie Carr874,618,8701,217,996,960509,934,6603
Jason Ebenrick348,438,800498,593,25082,255,5703
Jeremiah Griffiths990,198,230990,198,230990,198,2301
Jermey Kruckebeig591,364,5801,688,677,44015,0674
Jesse Klingensmith497,464,520614,544,000380,385,0402
Joey Hayes369,944,910419,670,540290,761,5403
John Barnerd2,502,160,8902,866,692,4902,137,629,2902
Josh Allen892,342,750892,342,750892,342,7501
Justin Stroup1,220,557,3601,350,481,3901,090,633,3302
Kathy Midkiff1,040,383,5103,687,649,850207,341,62010
Kevin OFallon376,236,610376,236,610376,236,6101
Kurt Goebel1,387,424,1001,387,424,1001,387,424,1001
Kyle Kerns454,649,570454,649,570454,649,5701
Lars Hagen3,768,986,5105,592,956,0001,945,017,0102
Lewis Eyrich2,527,432,2604,145,353,950909,510,5702
Lindsey Eakin1,834,199,8305,371,948,900251,898,4104
Maggie Stock556,926,140556,926,140556,926,1401
Mia Thompson669,842,840669,842,840669,842,8401
Mike Miller1,062,301,0001,178,420,760946,181,2402
Moe Zollner1,246,434,5901,246,434,5901,246,434,5901
Nick Neitzel569,282,260569,282,260569,282,2601
Rob Sanderson9,860,716,7209,860,716,7209,860,716,7201
Rod Unterreiner1,169,585,9402,164,403,130342,624,5905
Ron Parres2,097,525,7103,554,434,570890,988,5406
Scott Lee1,538,717,1402,630,194,310300,260,2504
Scott Raiche592,136,660977,413,740206,859,5802
Scott Sheldon439,610,820669,368,000209,853,6402
Sean DonCarlos1,952,305,4404,613,122,220371,558,6503
Steve Chappell1,539,652,3203,199,958,770500,331,2707
Steve Kutheis2,152,702,9803,130,639,9801,174,765,9802
Steve Rolsing2,504,206,8503,591,721,0401,416,692,6602
Ted Seidler610,011,8201,103,030,58034,0704
Tim Zollner3,599,245,3109,111,523,560159,681,64010
Tyler Becker1,084,945,6602,646,077,33071,660,0007
Vanessa Basler690,025,2702,107,886,87018,9886
Wendy Krause897,218,6701,342,945,150306,309,8007
William Oetting1,636,649,0802,312,020,9401,295,579,7603
Zach Madej828,012,620911,505,380786,266,2403
Zach Messaglia1,361,665,1202,032,010,180691,320,0502

Avatar

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AJ Vambaketes5,578,5506,885,5404,271,5502
Bill Cunningham11,299,50022,969,2303,266,9403
Bryan Redshaw3,121,0503,121,0503,121,0501
Carlin Reed6,336,0506,336,0506,336,0501
Charles Coffell26,416,13050,553,4302,278,8302
Chuck Sanderson12,309,22012,309,22012,309,2201
Dave Smith21,190,82025,913,48016,468,1502
Greg Duffner3,446,3204,478,9602,413,6802
Jamie Carr11,656,61011,656,61011,656,6101
John Barnerd3,735,2703,735,2703,735,2701
Kyle Kerns1,768,2601,768,2601,768,2601
Lars Hagen12,389,03023,619,8205,918,1703
Lindsey Eakin8,810,2209,084,8308,535,6102
Marq Quiller8,963,3608,963,3608,963,3601
Rod Unterreiner3,932,1103,932,1103,932,1101
Scott Lee12,631,41023,394,9401,867,8702
Steve Chappell4,174,2104,174,2104,174,2101
Tyler Becker25,117,43025,117,43025,117,4301
Tyler Hund4,097,0904,597,3603,596,8202
Wendy Krause14,929,04014,929,04014,929,0401
William Oetting10,049,67010,049,67010,049,6701

Bally Star Trek

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron McCoy75,02084,68065,3502
Alec Hebenstreit83,300274,01026,7106
Alex Gross133,660252,57070,3904
Andrew Nehrt107,030139,03075,0202
Ashley Byrd50,71050,71050,7101
Bentley Thompson141,550223,91061,0504
Bill Yowell114,040193,35034,7302
Bob Eakin61,39093,23026,4404
Brian Bannon216,580384,44098,7803
Brian Cassens79,310118,07047,7405
Bryan Redshaw74,400126,75028,8503
Carla Hosier115,870431,88019,06010
Carlin Reed101,800149,91043,7108
Chadd Thompson85,180143,47025,7004
Chris Allen54,22081,32028,1708
Chris Basler80,750114,70024,2106
Chris Kaelin85,36092,53074,7203
Chris McGinnis67,47067,47067,4701
Chris Townsend77,42084,82057,9004
Chris Vaught65,890163,79027,4306
Chris Waier63,55079,19047,9102
Chuck Sanderson127,210361,08033,38013
Connor Barton33,37033,37033,3701
Cooper Mcgillis33,93036,31031,5502
Dave Wente102,630199,91034,0006
Gary Rader32,93039,87025,9902
Gary Vollmer1,177,3402,330,55024,1302
Gene Hebenstreit72,610144,06017,1607
Jake Pratte125,100323,25023,1708
James Brooks111,650252,70023,6109
James Lynn68,70068,70068,7001
James Schaffner44,44074,98032,4104
James Stroup60,03060,03060,0301
James Townsend107,220299,30013,64010
Jason Feezel26,67026,67026,6701
Jeremiah Reed41,20086,33011,9205
Jermey Kruckebeig143,680143,680143,6801
Jesse Klingensmith119,520174,21034,7703
Joey Hayes93,620131,83040,7905
John Barnerd56,220114,59024,5303
John Lynn116,200187,30056,4103
Josh Allen78,690109,42048,9303
Justin Stroup128,420128,420128,4201
Kairi Rader72,110153,63026,7603
Kathy Midkiff135,850602,29022,2509
Ken Ragan73,45082,90063,9902
Kyle Kerns168,280168,280168,2801
Lindsey Eakin39,27039,27039,2701
Matt Cafazza158,420282,93033,9102
Richard Kennison160,110373,58040,0303
Rod Unterreiner122,230220,72041,1808
Ron Parres72,230182,65031,0008
Scott Lee66,75066,75066,7501
Scott Perrin93,360151,63047,3703
Scott Raiche62,780134,82019,2005
Steve Burkarth78,140155,71031,3805
Steve Chappell86,010205,00037,4507
Steve Fredericks74,610179,38022,6705
Steve Rolsing121,230176,04093,4103
Steve Tyler62,48062,48062,4801
Ted Seidler71,220158,31024,01011
Tim Zollner90,690148,53033,1207
Tristen Frank48,37048,37048,3701
Tyler Becker132,170349,41026,6606
Valerie Iriarte109,950138,03090,5904
Vanessa Basler101,720202,10014,0509
Wendy Krause27,04027,04027,0401

Banzi Run

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron McCoy763,920763,920763,9201
Alec Hebenstreit833,3301,056,900609,7502
Bentley Thompson613,330765,470461,1902
Bryan Redshaw1,091,6401,264,190919,0902
Carlin Reed688,580877,370522,6503
Chadd Thompson991,1501,465,870694,1703
Chris Vaught249,580249,580249,5801
Chuck Sanderson926,6401,994,900250,0203
Gene Hebenstreit1,095,6901,095,6901,095,6901
James Brooks1,327,3702,015,550531,0007
James Townsend1,430,3802,086,940773,8102
Jesse Klingensmith546,620864,110412,0604
Joey Hayes408,820408,820408,8201
John Barnerd522,520614,420430,6202
Josh Allen1,146,7501,146,7501,146,7501
Kathy Midkiff797,2001,012,690651,3903
Lindsey Eakin852,940852,940852,9401
Ron Parres719,730788,880650,5802
Scott Lee1,856,6004,515,140686,2805
Steve Chappell1,052,6201,476,520560,7907
Tim Zollner1,376,9401,868,820992,6205
Tyler Becker1,084,5701,866,850386,2105
Wilson Newman514,750921,380332,1704

Batman 66

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit41,265,95049,866,52032,665,3802
Andy Debose72,611,970108,540,40037,767,7904
Bryan Redshaw121,967,600200,052,06043,883,1402
Carlin Reed160,536,790214,439,47098,581,2604
Carter Oetting20,209,91023,965,62014,093,3203
Chris Vaught78,352,140139,543,95018,816,4604
Chuck Sanderson1,452,766,9602,665,775,050239,758,8702
Gene Hebenstreit286,076,060461,747,610110,404,5002
James Brooks483,833,7601,859,606,36028,529,7105
James Schaffner49,568,15088,767,21010,369,0802
James Townsend74,370,700103,226,50045,514,9002
Jesse Klingensmith163,620,250443,987,75010,711,0203
Jesse rodriguez30,493,30079,931,78010,346,0204
josh garrison48,809,43080,969,61028,804,0703
Kathy Midkiff29,442,29047,604,11021,948,1204
Kyle Kerns25,742,83043,431,0009,074,7203
Marq Quiller68,107,190183,810,310269,5005
Rod Unterreiner100,731,350159,439,12055,483,3506
Ron Parres202,749,560419,978,82082,480,0004
Scott Lee611,438,360766,983,170455,893,5402
Steve Chappell184,816,980184,816,980184,816,9801
Ted Seidler20,891,39029,029,08012,753,7002
Tim Zollner630,438,7801,214,591,97046,285,5802
Tony Kistner25,821,66038,954,22011,582,7004
Tyler Becker934,965,0602,209,773,290249,240,0803
Wendy Krause24,307,75042,975,3809,471,4503
William Oetting125,724,700163,747,360102,901,5003
Wilson Newman29,497,83048,563,79012,197,6603

Batman Dark Knight

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Gross50,486,76050,486,76050,486,7601
Carlin Reed5,987,6806,409,1805,566,1802
Chris Basler192,603,050343,770,22041,435,8802
Chuck Sanderson77,460,170114,262,72053,375,8103
Dave Wente91,974,97091,974,97091,974,9701
John Usher4,310,8804,310,8804,310,8801
Kathy Midkiff7,893,4708,902,0306,884,9102
Kurt Goebel2,562,5402,562,5402,562,5401
Mike Miller66,051,93066,051,93066,051,9301
Rob Sanderson56,269,12084,738,60039,730,6104
Scott Raiche10,476,59010,476,59010,476,5901
Sean DonCarlos47,080,77047,080,77047,080,7701
Steve Chappell67,770,42067,770,42067,770,4201
Steve Kutheis11,895,43011,895,43011,895,4301
Steve Rolsing78,834,270147,324,17033,111,7703
Tim Zollner114,316,330114,316,330114,316,3301

Beatles

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AJ Vambaketes7,905,98041,735,775719,3906
Andy Sowerwine951,7001,377,050526,3402
Bill Cunningham970,5001,609,140487,1706
Bob Eakin1,894,3003,601,570987,5603
Bryan Redshaw1,234,6502,180,020625,2005
Carlin Reed1,269,2602,722,100513,0904
Charles Coffell843,1001,546,170308,6606
Chuck Sanderson1,459,5701,741,0001,219,0804
Dave Smith1,679,2402,720,390656,4806
Gary Vollmer4,102,83022,045,180337,5907
Greg Duffner987,2702,298,290295,1205
James Brooks2,916,6405,877,8901,698,3805
James Townsend987,6901,004,860970,5202
Jamie Carr2,342,9708,007,840418,5408
Jeremiah Griffiths3,074,0007,322,500837,4603
Jesse Klingensmith962,1301,450,850491,8805
John Barnerd977,0701,334,580278,8906
Josh Allen13,952,92087,696,420807,4107
Kathy Midkiff775,2201,054,740450,3404
Kyle Kerns519,760705,800374,1406
Lars Hagen1,051,9601,156,000863,5304
Lindsey Eakin1,024,4901,771,010445,9609
Marq Quiller4,756,6508,342,6401,170,6502
Rod Unterreiner1,245,3404,421,710277,2905
Ron Parres601,3001,007,570327,4904
Scott Lee1,929,1102,442,0701,657,3603
Steve Chappell1,201,7701,840,780942,8504
Tim Zollner1,834,6402,169,6001,499,6702
Tyler Becker1,410,1002,193,280964,7904
Tyler Hund1,520,9002,462,680864,0006
Wendy Krause972,7004,507,750176,4709
William Oetting1,502,0702,554,940797,7605

Big Game

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Gross92,57092,57092,5701
Ashley Byrd103,770103,770103,7701
Bill Yowell119,640119,640119,6401
Carla Hosier118,970128,280109,6602
Chris Allen66,55090,30042,8002
Chris Basler392,940815,980144,0103
Chris McGinnis304,670362,600246,7302
Chris Townsend363,870363,870363,8701
Chuck Sanderson580,4101,219,110250,8003
Dave Wente166,040213,780118,3002
Gary Rader152,100174,160130,0402
Gene Hebenstreit173,300173,300173,3001
Jake Pratte968,9501,728,880209,0202
James Townsend336,590336,590336,5901
Jason Feezel329,400329,400329,4001
Jeremiah Reed28,14031,61024,6702
Ken Ragan135,690135,690135,6901
Rod Unterreiner182,870182,870182,8701
Steve Burkarth154,900154,900154,9001
Ted Seidler221,200398,08044,3202
Tim Zollner129,840129,840129,8401
Tristen Frank66,84066,84066,8401
Tyler Becker127,480127,480127,4801
Valerie Iriarte299,910447,590141,1904
Vanessa Basler109,240109,240109,2401

Black Knight 2000

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit590,340896,850189,1304
Andrew Nehrt699,430798,400600,4602
Bentley Thompson816,7201,152,780583,3303
Carlin Reed1,076,1202,030,250360,3003
Chadd Thompson541,350859,890222,8002
Chris Basler6,123,69011,694,2802,564,1403
Chris Townsend670,6601,298,060200,6103
Chuck Sanderson5,482,8809,384,5801,581,1702
Connor Barton236,730241,260232,1902
Cooper Mcgillis422,760612,720232,7902
Dave Wente2,471,1705,498,700971,8406
Ed McGillis1,200,8002,077,400479,0004
Gene Hebenstreit1,487,8001,533,3501,442,2402
James Brooks1,492,6403,036,410709,9103
James Schaffner1,123,8902,457,700169,7204
James Townsend546,890546,890546,8901
Kathy Midkiff1,025,5501,568,050483,0502
Kyle Kerns200,080384,33096,2103
Lewis Eyrich780,760987,040409,8503
Mia Thompson1,932,3006,850,06193,6304
Ron Parres810,1101,561,020291,6904
Scott Lee805,8201,190,120421,5102
Steve Chappell1,401,6002,517,530478,7404
Ted Seidler470,530817,200123,8602
Tyler Becker1,055,8602,137,800122,6105
Vanessa Basler334,340405,760262,9102
Wendy Krause147,930166,710129,1402
William Oetting989,9301,677,890253,6405

Black Knight SOR

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AJ Vambaketes10,567,96028,489,1202,889,0905
Andy Barron13,773,03030,130,3204,085,4203
Bill Cunningham10,104,91010,104,91010,104,9101
Bryan Redshaw136,110,420217,389,88054,830,9502
Carlin Reed51,165,790123,263,7304,301,2604
Charles Coffell64,654,68064,654,68064,654,6801
Chuck Sanderson171,611,410269,000,00081,856,4506
Cooper Mcgillis6,449,4406,449,4406,449,4401
Craig Holan30,815,76078,958,6706,114,4703
Dave Smith55,133,380158,545,79011,314,8004
Ed McGillis31,370,93051,037,06011,704,8002
Gary Vollmer71,905,360190,060,7607,585,8006
Greg Duffner64,942,550207,056,6901,401,4304
James Brooks92,458,700165,017,93013,373,1105
James Townsend74,231,230207,000,0002,351,3207
Jamie Carr24,831,34055,260,5906,763,1504
Jason Ebenrick68,951,07083,980,71053,921,4202
Jeremiah Griffiths10,522,36012,690,2007,665,4903
Jesse Klingensmith32,885,65060,362,3505,408,9402
John Barnerd62,431,060107,537,71017,324,4102
Josh Allen24,320,38036,490,37012,150,3802
Kathy Midkiff12,344,16030,755,0004,593,0305
Kevin OFallon7,405,1508,651,1106,159,1902
Kyle Kerns19,067,61019,067,61019,067,6101
Lars Hagen92,926,400221,972,57026,166,6205
Lindsey Eakin17,850,80031,293,6504,407,9402
Maggie Stock41,366,16075,500,5107,231,8002
Marq Quiller107,021,690148,065,06083,000,0003
Nick Neitzel7,466,9007,466,9007,466,9001
Rod Unterreiner52,069,20094,116,44015,972,5704
Ron Parres50,186,010202,006,3802,419,2408
Scott Lee71,706,540239,114,9204,195,4304
Scott Sheldon17,255,33024,497,33010,013,3302
Steve Chappell151,793,900424,402,59011,170,5805
Tim Zollner108,022,940152,227,55073,841,2703
Tyler Becker196,791,810338,446,19022,202,4705
Tyler Hund170,253,340232,769,310107,737,3602
Wendy Krause8,816,47012,300,0206,186,2804
William Oetting76,445,960180,390,16019,983,7603
Zach Madej12,123,78012,123,78012,123,7801
Zach Messaglia57,351,79085,273,74017,807,2303

Bram Stoker's Dracula

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit27,796,05087,139,1504,350,04011
Alex Gross177,925,010742,000,00012,902,3205
Andrew Hrdlicka346,922,600531,970,57070,092,6803
Andrew Nehrt11,826,63022,623,8206,202,4908
Bentley Thompson51,227,360121,034,2608,949,6105
Bob Eakin48,293,450161,082,4405,360,4607
Braden Henze18,222,24031,637,60011,208,5603
Brian Bannon269,882,750653,499,380113,252,0105
Brian Cassens56,926,930185,347,30013,846,4408
Bryan Redshaw13,143,68013,201,61013,085,7502
Carla Hosier14,524,37026,224,1306,753,4603
Carlin Reed22,965,61080,590,8602,231,26016
Chadd Thompson60,296,280125,926,0405,523,9905
Chris Allen12,290,74026,551,4102,313,6109
Chris Basler214,115,970629,778,13011,406,87011
Chris Kaelin32,111,370158,926,0103,644,3209
Chris Townsend26,972,98057,636,41013,542,2006
Chris Vaught40,027,820124,246,77012,459,8006
Chris Waier12,258,47014,281,41010,235,5302
Chuck Sanderson272,137,8001,822,212,6607,621,29015
Cody Seidler26,936,75026,936,75026,936,7501
Cooper Mcgillis27,695,00046,017,5909,372,4002
Dan Laudel52,566,62077,680,88011,239,4103
Dan Williamson119,411,730235,825,33026,676,3405
Dave Wente103,157,660396,258,0906,202,86011
David Flores6,122,2208,018,4302,330,2203
Ed McGillis11,813,28028,595,9505,485,8406
Eric Rader34,135,29051,779,13016,491,4402
Gary Rader166,228,340318,116,16021,416,8803
Gene Hebenstreit48,864,890126,302,00011,302,43015
Jake Pratte177,130,440352,058,47042,591,2706
James Brooks67,415,720345,907,25014,119,3209
James Lynn10,085,97020,515,5403,119,4008
James Schaffner19,530,73021,447,72016,968,7803
James Townsend43,301,230178,676,2902,583,32017
Jeremiah Reed13,111,89021,549,5606,420,3105
Jermey Kruckebeig2,204,3702,204,3702,204,3701
Jesse Klingensmith6,750,37012,810,3603,408,3003
Joey Hayes47,281,78089,827,1304,846,1409
John Barnerd4,771,1304,771,1304,771,1301
John Lynn70,224,780130,869,73022,684,2605
Josh Allen23,267,98054,125,76010,449,4506
Kairi Rader12,327,07012,327,07012,327,0701
Kathy Midkiff40,612,57090,141,1805,542,46015
Larry Lehman Jr6,136,4709,787,7002,485,2302
Larry Lehman Sr26,178,64048,525,9103,831,3602
Lewis Eyrich9,240,39010,652,4306,438,5304
Lindsey Eakin10,706,16023,540,8004,385,2709
Marty Howard10,344,19015,028,3405,012,4704
Matt Cafazza8,402,5808,402,5808,402,5801
Moe Zollner15,238,50020,059,4309,673,4803
Randy Galati17,679,67025,460,8309,898,5102
Richard Kennison10,447,50011,106,6209,788,3702
Rob Hogue41,729,090123,188,5904,203,2004
Rob Sanderson177,287,340177,287,340177,287,3401
Rod Unterreiner85,120,830227,617,7706,288,3408
Ron Parres45,791,080165,177,2806,577,5007
Scott Lee12,747,51012,747,51012,747,5101
Scott Perrin22,623,66048,805,4903,116,2306
Scott Raiche30,317,320103,957,8804,831,26010
Sean DonCarlos94,301,84094,301,84094,301,8401
Steve Burkarth113,467,030213,703,08013,230,9702
Steve Chappell141,706,940636,986,9005,657,51016
Steve Fredericks240,174,400679,465,1109,090,3904
Steve Kutheis42,099,88074,732,4509,467,3102
Steve Rolsing227,745,260458,000,00020,526,4707
Ted Seidler8,824,37016,642,6601,842,3609
Tim Zollner28,409,07057,131,00010,629,6506
Tyler Becker78,377,600348,399,2808,287,66012
Valerie Iriarte102,540,030261,772,7102,615,4304
Vanessa Basler26,936,170164,255,7202,186,25014
Wendy Krause8,640,52011,926,3106,170,5404

Buck Hunter

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit5,155,5207,438,0502,872,9902
Bentley Thompson2,081,4102,081,4102,081,4101
Brian Cassens2,725,3402,725,3402,725,3401
Carla Hosier1,548,3901,548,3901,548,3901
Chadd Thompson7,070,0507,070,0507,070,0501
Chris Allen2,092,2302,486,5801,697,8702
Chris Townsend8,401,0708,401,0708,401,0701
Chris Vaught5,828,2405,828,2405,828,2401
Gary Rader2,914,1502,914,1502,914,1501
Gene Hebenstreit3,912,3403,912,3403,912,3401
James Brooks1,837,2801,837,2801,837,2801
James Townsend4,488,2604,488,2604,488,2601
Jeremiah Reed1,786,4401,995,6201,577,2602
Joey Hayes2,651,7303,455,4201,848,0302
Kairi Rader3,110,8603,110,8603,110,8601
Richard Kennison6,427,9506,427,9506,427,9501
Rod Unterreiner2,648,1602,648,1602,648,1601
Ron Parres2,153,8902,153,8902,153,8901
Scott Perrin2,249,1002,249,1002,249,1001
Scott Raiche2,201,8402,201,8402,201,8401
Steve Fredericks4,329,7204,329,7204,329,7201
Tim Zollner3,128,9503,128,9503,128,9501
Tyler Becker1,483,6901,483,6901,483,6901

Cactus Canyon

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AJ Vambaketes7,662,70010,215,5902,743,5003
Andy Barron10,868,49012,256,0609,480,9102
Carlin Reed8,008,87014,874,4002,896,9603
Charles Coffell11,125,75011,769,13010,482,3602
Chuck Sanderson41,282,540100,931,7401,915,8703
Cooper Mcgillis4,907,8206,177,6903,637,9502
Craig Holan21,328,63021,328,63021,328,6301
Dave Smith17,537,57021,669,51012,705,5903
Ed McGillis5,190,8905,790,4904,591,2802
Gary Vollmer50,988,330110,304,7606,080,3404
Greg Duffner24,046,03024,046,03024,046,0301
James Brooks31,171,26044,067,0308,300,8703
James Townsend45,917,77050,514,36043,721,8004
Jamie Carr12,801,11013,547,21012,055,0002
Jason Ebenrick31,309,64031,309,64031,309,6401
Jeremiah Griffiths9,527,4309,527,4309,527,4301
Kathy Midkiff12,989,87012,989,87012,989,8701
Kevin OFallon5,055,1108,050,3103,420,0503
Lars Hagen28,638,04028,638,04028,638,0401
Lindsey Eakin22,259,69022,259,69022,259,6901
Maggie Stock7,190,77010,629,6005,395,9503
Nick Neitzel8,714,5108,714,5108,714,5101
Rod Unterreiner3,191,7703,889,7502,493,7902
Scott Sheldon8,638,0508,638,0508,638,0501
Steve Chappell31,564,23045,897,1003,289,4904
Tim Zollner16,755,76018,511,52015,000,0002
Tyler Becker14,567,38024,234,2204,900,5402
Wendy Krause2,168,0902,168,0902,168,0901
Zach Madej2,786,7802,786,7802,786,7801
Zach Messaglia13,387,47021,439,9305,335,0102

Circus Voltaire

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit11,287,94018,777,9604,771,4503
Alex Gross8,574,40012,644,5704,067,3603
Ashley Byrd7,571,3409,011,9106,130,7702
Bill Yowell6,790,0509,908,0604,109,9104
Brian Bannon8,915,22011,587,0205,585,9303
Brian Cassens5,741,3609,995,8803,431,3804
Carla Hosier3,389,6904,688,1401,060,6403
Carlin Reed9,090,61015,050,5006,299,5104
Chadd Thompson10,001,44024,240,9003,017,4404
Chris Allen2,211,1702,283,3902,138,9402
Chris Basler8,085,31011,801,8204,368,8002
Chris Davis16,819,29016,819,29016,819,2901
Chris Kaelin4,183,2205,369,9103,242,2504
Chris McGinnis7,451,95010,459,6204,444,2702
Chris Townsend9,139,66011,653,7206,625,5902
Chris Vaught6,437,4207,322,8105,552,0202
Chuck Sanderson5,760,1406,723,8804,796,3902
Dan Williamson1,808,1801,808,1801,808,1801
Dave Wente8,785,46013,639,7306,444,8905
Gary Rader7,634,8509,588,3605,881,8403
Gene Hebenstreit3,399,8503,399,8503,399,8501
Jake Pratte6,659,2409,054,0504,526,4503
James Brooks4,427,2305,334,4303,520,0202
Jason Feezel9,616,33011,561,8307,670,8202
Jeremiah Reed4,641,9207,297,4103,294,5803
Joey Hayes5,623,6405,623,6405,623,6401
Kairi Rader2,863,8202,863,8202,863,8201
Kathy Midkiff4,777,7507,802,8603,167,2803
Ken Ragan10,779,14010,779,14010,779,1401
Moe Zollner4,241,3704,241,3704,241,3701
Richard Kennison7,886,68012,706,6403,066,7202
Rod Unterreiner10,891,38018,991,3504,429,2684
Ron Parres2,563,7603,395,4001,954,2803
Scott Perrin2,974,1704,109,0401,839,3002
Scott Raiche6,524,76011,766,7102,571,3905
Sean DonCarlos7,546,5207,546,5207,546,5201
Steve Burkarth2,685,8503,218,3902,153,3002
Steve Chappell12,733,52027,517,7004,612,5903
Steve Fredericks11,292,11011,292,11011,292,1101
Ted Seidler5,838,65011,275,3101,408,7404
Tim Zollner8,488,75013,016,5303,397,9403
Tristen Frank5,120,8605,120,8605,120,8601
Tyler Becker5,339,8208,119,7802,901,7204
Valerie Iriarte3,552,2705,552,5401,551,9902
Vanessa Basler8,287,67014,319,9804,385,7903

Congo

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit156,741,850372,466,85048,576,9608
Alex Gross397,009,770397,009,770397,009,7701
Andrew Nehrt170,540,400336,180,73036,631,3808
Bentley Thompson77,663,89092,741,43062,586,3502
Bob Eakin194,119,730537,112,31025,261,72012
Bob Whitley321,913,380469,029,260174,797,4902
Braden Henze157,655,020270,943,65044,366,3902
Brian Cassens242,059,880684,004,62022,589,0504
Bryan Redshaw369,797,160607,445,000143,514,2907
Carla Hosier119,899,950124,152,090115,647,8002
Carlin Reed268,887,690445,589,00074,182,8406
Chadd Thompson272,366,430540,791,99042,708,2604
Charles Coffell122,582,410165,688,64079,476,1802
Chris Allen187,752,420444,459,12060,640,14011
Chris Basler529,540,0401,224,000,000180,335,2809
Chris Kaelin212,305,660454,194,04041,392,6406
Chris Townsend397,530,860808,206,450119,430,0005
Chris Vaught132,327,350239,647,56053,943,5603
Chris Waier114,137,190114,137,190114,137,1901
Chuck Sanderson500,307,4202,030,000,000179,436,78910
Cooper Mcgillis163,519,740244,739,47082,300,0002
Craig Holan83,302,130110,134,07056,470,1902
Dave Smith451,690,410607,410,780295,970,0302
Dave Wente259,634,680345,940,440123,783,2803
Ed McGillis360,561,540593,647,920127,475,1602
Gary Vollmer141,118,860254,845,00027,392,7202
Gene Hebenstreit423,369,990725,060,300235,039,7604
Greg Duffner405,987,650463,117,830348,857,4602
James Brooks388,418,540845,987,49097,714,00010
James Lynn434,913,680449,378,960420,448,4002
James Schaffner302,927,100621,132,67057,362,5303
James Stroup344,147,810766,129,65082,059,9603
James Townsend174,235,550345,870,56061,499,9205
Jamie Carr67,914,28072,635,60063,192,9502
Jason Ebenrick93,452,76093,452,76093,452,7601
Jeremiah Griffiths274,690,780274,690,780274,690,7801
Jermey Kruckebeig143,420,860160,349,280126,492,4302
Jesse Klingensmith83,577,510101,792,67065,362,3402
Joey Hayes209,189,340418,924,78057,720,1705
John Barnerd171,569,450309,560,60043,735,9705
John Lynn390,147,960936,315,33066,291,2505
Josh Allen110,011,300158,755,74052,558,5909
Kathy Midkiff223,523,590442,119,88070,248,19013
Kevin OFallon145,824,050209,208,84085,029,1504
Lars Hagen475,116,640475,116,640475,116,6401
Lewis Eyrich155,507,440201,062,250115,426,8703
Lindsey Eakin186,479,430555,831,90056,616,3209
Maggie Stock61,049,64082,862,67041,796,0003
Marq Quiller274,870,940448,537,490140,629,2503
Matt Cafazza106,441,570162,910,35065,518,3513
Mike Miller100,343,610100,343,610100,343,6101
Moe Zollner185,937,560320,947,99050,927,1302
Nick Neitzel101,340,560121,257,37081,423,7402
Rob Sanderson374,303,880612,278,690111,985,1203
Rod Unterreiner257,988,350417,848,700161,363,3106
Ron Parres183,551,840260,042,37069,249,5004
Scott Lee239,357,640474,024,84065,710,7804
Scott Perrin207,296,190437,848,88062,091,3003
Scott Raiche202,406,620386,290,250121,477,1108
Scott Sheldon123,147,230128,380,460117,914,0002
Sean DonCarlos149,412,150163,330,690132,197,0503
Steve Chappell353,629,2702,088,635,97044,985,46011
Steve Rolsing182,114,360264,071,140111,331,3204
Ted Seidler170,122,400220,147,560120,097,2302
Tim Zollner425,909,670845,511,110228,531,8609
Tyler Becker300,565,210691,000,00016,474,74012
Vanessa Basler159,603,030206,924,810109,087,1104
Wendy Krause118,569,430224,251,67032,435,3005
Zach Madej171,135,030171,135,030171,135,0301
Zach Messaglia150,983,930150,983,930150,983,9301

Corvette

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AJ Vambaketes1,143,505,3401,143,505,3401,143,505,3401
Bill Cunningham159,582,520159,582,520159,582,5201
Bryan Redshaw738,513,5301,091,021,320411,368,8204
Carlin Reed637,033,450637,033,450637,033,4501
Charles Coffell134,886,840177,780,50032,285,9004
Chuck Sanderson823,850,000823,850,000823,850,0001
Dave Smith2,653,929,9607,449,548,980138,347,1803
Gary Vollmer464,686,400679,816,000298,857,8803
Greg Duffner115,381,360145,977,47084,785,2402
James Brooks365,859,550908,908,87072,763,9203
James Townsend230,868,970341,083,120151,110,4303
Jamie Carr311,693,580622,058,34064,435,2404
Jesse Klingensmith826,047,7601,229,349,280457,217,6603
John Barnerd213,618,300217,348,520209,888,0702
Josh Allen196,599,650318,038,22075,161,0762
Kathy Midkiff330,726,170618,446,680204,619,0905
Lars Hagen65,181,67085,533,89044,829,4502
Lindsey Eakin414,831,670765,483,75064,179,5802
Marq Quiller377,601,610458,748,290280,390,6863
Rod Unterreiner440,524,4101,216,751,300132,199,7504
Ron Parres58,126,15058,126,15058,126,1501
Scott Lee548,873,7801,035,869,380165,761,3603
Steve Chappell365,675,260664,837,58051,428,8105
Tim Zollner291,165,860545,424,050144,383,7603
Tyler Becker602,696,3701,179,381,67079,112,4503
Tyler Hund784,473,4101,176,380,590180,970,9204
Wendy Krause193,396,020193,396,020193,396,0201
William Oetting350,649,690572,288,17053,093,7603

Creature from the Black Lagoon

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit36,452,96093,444,9509,335,65013
Alex Gross51,527,120122,233,7209,643,32010
Andrew Hrdlicka85,119,690171,840,34017,768,9705
Andrew Nehrt32,789,71042,858,96015,634,5103
Ashley Byrd32,631,22035,453,89029,808,5502
Bill Yowell65,541,10081,684,27049,397,9302
Bob Eakin103,351,750103,351,750103,351,7501
Bob Whitley278,315,200278,315,200278,315,2001
Brian Bannon170,139,670418,558,02047,797,9205
Brian Cassens47,415,870119,639,5309,874,37010
Carla Hosier23,523,37046,280,43010,987,8103
Carlin Reed48,668,57078,867,28024,735,16010
Chadd Thompson35,144,22040,195,03029,036,2403
Chris Allen32,550,91083,458,39013,357,6206
Chris Basler102,562,590375,702,86017,926,34017
Chris Davis25,352,31040,109,38017,335,8803
Chris Kaelin26,141,47036,419,9008,231,8604
Chris McGinnis23,215,47037,440,99015,873,0903
Chris Townsend22,512,45048,773,8109,046,8103
Chris Vaught35,600,12056,854,84014,345,3902
Chris Waier30,545,65034,472,20026,619,1002
Chuck Sanderson117,344,540470,290,84012,397,79012
Cody Seidler17,887,19035,038,1809,179,9503
Connor Barton23,721,66059,727,5005,718,7403
Cooper Mcgillis25,549,59043,114,89012,273,5104
Dan Laudel95,997,83095,997,83095,997,8301
Dan Williamson44,881,25044,881,25044,881,2501
Dave Wente105,595,150403,155,82014,887,39016
Ed McGillis38,823,45076,251,32012,824,4804
Eric Rader15,666,07022,355,5508,976,5802
Gary Rader41,772,71056,543,94034,089,3703
Gene Hebenstreit44,646,24078,320,29019,799,74010
Jake Pratte89,111,690182,669,40026,698,9206
James Brooks50,907,970163,826,19020,963,7208
James Lynn48,233,25054,705,78041,760,7102
James Schaffner44,209,44078,006,03022,738,5003
James Townsend38,428,07072,842,88014,223,97010
Jason Feezel15,512,10024,537,7407,989,4404
Jeremiah Reed27,904,88057,554,09014,917,8104
John Lynn38,586,86038,586,86038,586,8601
Josh Allen96,195,940191,336,77038,907,6003
Kathy Midkiff63,812,000221,968,60013,217,86016
Ken Ragan14,519,11014,519,11014,519,1101
Kurt Goebel44,829,48052,143,11037,515,8502
Kyle Kerns43,700,35077,796,71017,701,6003
Lewis Eyrich32,641,90032,641,90032,641,9001
Lindsey Eakin17,197,71027,689,5406,705,8802
Marty Howard12,397,78023,293,55046,2773
Matt Cafazza21,938,73034,819,4309,058,0202
Mia Thompson32,157,11044,177,16020,137,0602
Mike McCabe38,700,38056,002,19029,612,4804
Mike Miller18,792,88027,949,6708,303,4403
Moe Zollner23,354,21071,120,06010,423,8908
Randy Galati12,706,69014,195,22011,218,1602
Rob Hogue18,675,97018,675,97018,675,9701
Rob Sanderson86,008,200110,762,72065,429,4203
Rod Unterreiner90,660,200224,039,93019,741,5008
Ron Parres97,074,420145,970,33048,178,5002
Scott Lee14,304,95014,304,95014,304,9501
Scott Perrin30,718,70068,252,54014,932,6007
Scott Raiche41,441,250166,055,53014,211,5308
Sean DonCarlos65,056,690131,299,60015,117,7404
Steve Chappell138,095,830395,867,54013,539,32010
Steve Fredericks69,873,920122,264,81017,483,0202
Steve Kutheis35,224,47059,446,53015,728,7606
Steve Rolsing61,137,94066,429,85055,846,0302
Ted Seidler17,901,15038,387,7606,692,7909
Tim Zollner59,988,710130,226,76010,851,27011
Tyler Becker86,100,580212,039,33015,814,9006
Valerie Iriarte30,429,43042,395,29017,285,1603
Vanessa Basler28,881,75049,651,47011,405,79010
Wendy Krause24,532,98030,938,94020,529,4404
William Oetting53,066,13085,347,59035,973,8303

Deadpool

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AJ Vambaketes28,170,27045,916,33010,424,2102
Alec Hebenstreit18,595,08032,327,8905,368,2604
Andrew Nehrt44,101,10086,322,11018,969,7006
Andy Debose50,212,690112,155,38011,657,4805
Andy Sowerwine5,769,3805,769,3805,769,3801
Bentley Thompson16,442,57016,881,74015,811,5203
Bill Cunningham73,442,360136,883,30010,001,4202
Bob Eakin21,671,78042,735,21097,87010
Bryan Redshaw95,841,730203,816,68020,001,8605
Carlin Reed35,638,09079,016,3607,077,0509
Carter Oetting31,907,63046,886,25014,825,9304
Chadd Thompson43,988,06099,386,06021,406,4104
Charles Coffell39,084,34060,975,98023,593,6504
Chris Allen16,653,32029,386,9205,867,2707
Chris Basler151,185,310295,530,78058,139,8404
Chris Kaelin25,870,51056,407,4405,544,0707
Chris Townsend123,852,380331,327,84013,360,5107
Chris Vaught14,346,78023,341,1405,352,4202
Chuck Sanderson71,518,540118,000,00023,661,8007
Connor Barton17,000,80040,122,9203,188,6406
Cooper Mcgillis8,438,33010,898,6603,628,9503
Ed McGillis14,639,42014,639,42014,639,4201
Gary Vollmer130,635,220213,224,12048,046,3102
Gene Hebenstreit116,555,270195,875,92062,102,0103
Greg Duffner96,440,110175,964,66016,915,5502
Jake Pratte77,400,24099,542,52059,429,3703
James Brooks92,386,190268,868,71021,396,00015
James Schaffner47,576,790153,940,150218,2109
James Stroup20,789,22030,441,60011,136,8302
James Townsend87,452,910280,871,03014,356,24011
Jamie Carr19,957,15027,939,23011,975,0602
Jermey Kruckebeig17,383,13045,804,2305,496,7205
Jesse Klingensmith47,197,820128,438,4608,133,2907
Jesse rodriguez32,197,55044,104,00020,291,0902
Joey Hayes19,139,51029,269,6009,009,4202
John Barnerd19,981,59045,771,1201,564,8607
Josh Allen43,492,92097,074,32014,695,3209
josh garrison47,061,26086,718,94012,266,9804
Kathy Midkiff58,749,790228,319,93013,381,46012
Kyle Kerns24,128,11042,106,1206,150,0902
Lars Hagen69,097,910157,000,00018,181,8503
Lewis Eyrich48,525,660100,670,960199,6906
Lindsey Eakin30,635,93076,806,980544,0708
Marq Quiller125,537,130232,976,90011,453,7207
Rod Unterreiner52,838,010168,088,41010,246,63010
Ron Parres33,844,60098,716,4105,970,8209
Scott Lee57,370,13096,148,31021,400,00012
Steve Chappell103,244,270337,871,5508,672,13010
Ted Seidler7,287,41017,331,4301,965,3305
Tim Zollner145,210,360496,382,14013,066,2007
Tony Kistner31,981,65070,947,4307,156,2304
Tyler Becker99,133,350278,149,5302,613,01012
Tyler Hund86,412,43086,412,43086,412,4301
Vanessa Basler28,372,50065,011,0504,971,2406
Wendy Krause14,676,11036,416,6004,136,85211
William Oetting256,991,620744,262,65020,291,9004
Wilson Newman79,444,950120,020,08038,869,8102

Demolition Man

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit151,776,240342,297,76045,233,98010
Alex Gross421,656,5501,339,852,89060,200,38014
Bentley Thompson127,468,310411,716,71014,479,7706
Bob Eakin172,843,810395,366,71043,696,4109
Brian Bannon429,197,900783,895,34054,037,9505
Brian Cassens141,686,230276,163,22035,135,27013
Bryan Redshaw409,284,170409,284,170409,284,1701
Carla Hosier104,156,840243,653,49019,612,1807
Carlin Reed354,745,0501,091,435,46064,000,00011
Chadd Thompson271,488,170905,502,93017,570,0008
Chris Allen117,932,260374,565,07042,153,1106
Chris Basler568,151,1001,390,322,210261,000,0006
Chris Davis88,616,42088,616,42088,616,4201
Chris Kaelin117,277,220447,090,76018,623,9707
Chris Townsend416,863,400880,282,870101,335,4708
Chris Vaught209,066,420428,524,03048,059,7505
Chuck Sanderson487,356,7701,256,780,560107,000,00011
Connor Barton49,271,42066,286,42032,256,4202
Cooper Mcgillis57,080,61092,955,54021,643,9704
Dan Williamson156,969,920213,603,650100,336,1802
Daniel Day11,028,21011,028,21011,028,2101
Dave Wente585,234,4701,975,314,310214,982,8207
Ed McGillis240,708,990240,708,990240,708,9901
Eric Rader67,326,770127,041,4109,194,8804
Gary Rader297,078,780937,668,33036,390,37012
Gene Hebenstreit378,897,7001,286,068,36046,775,6309
Jake Pratte760,019,7402,060,262,990100,312,81012
James Brooks84,490,140127,827,42036,321,2903
James Lynn47,720,550102,640,39010,874,8603
James Schaffner252,527,310649,847,35031,644,8503
James Townsend238,496,380476,952,57668,220,78010
Jeremiah Reed107,453,980344,030,03012,643,9709
Jermey Kruckebeig187,811,690187,811,690187,811,6901
Jesse Klingensmith84,648,85084,648,85084,648,8501
Joey Hayes78,074,190193,856,8105,213,3606
John Barnerd154,134,830180,267,93075,735,5104
Josh Allen92,095,720122,713,48058,795,5004
Kairi Rader55,850,84092,366,16019,335,5102
Kathy Midkiff148,725,040335,855,12038,184,6307
Lewis Eyrich297,585,470343,063,220252,107,7102
Lindsey Eakin169,580,270337,404,47053,967,3403
Matt Cafazza40,046,87042,459,75037,633,9802
Mike McCabe46,630,37046,630,37046,630,3701
Moe Zollner313,548,370514,916,86044,205,4903
Richard Kennison250,906,740337,647,82043,397,9904
Robert Steele85,074,740121,952,57054,429,4163
Rod Unterreiner135,803,690308,523,07031,987,3106
Ron Parres196,170,610569,565,49026,985,7604
Scott Lee183,397,230359,922,10048,910,4904
Scott Perrin124,315,400233,948,81018,017,9205
Scott Raiche209,211,690426,637,21024,734,63010
Sean DonCarlos187,730,650318,406,91057,054,3802
Steve Burkarth191,317,000428,161,61038,509,7506
Steve Chappell298,797,2801,028,879,60069,636,16017
Steve Fredericks322,581,180792,280,050117,825,2705
Steve Rolsing441,989,7701,057,315,430168,911,4707
Ted Seidler75,829,930259,852,56010,475,75014
Tim Zollner405,668,5101,051,831,20058,294,61010
Tyler Becker180,048,920431,400,15041,452,8208
Valerie Iriarte115,457,210155,693,24097,497,5104
Vanessa Basler138,889,250397,774,54025,997,93017
Wendy Krause68,277,350133,738,5907,867,3103

Dialed In

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AJ Vambaketes272,040431,430162,7303
Alec Hebenstreit90,410235,77017,8006
Andrew Nehrt95,210292,52014,9405
Andy Sowerwine43,12072,62011,4605
Bentley Thompson168,750515,55023,8406
Bill Cunningham38,72051,82025,0904
Bob Eakin36,61084,74014,3604
Carlin Reed259,950604,12061,17010
Chadd Thompson161,340280,07023,9005
Charles Coffell186,260337,84061,3104
Chris Basler557,3701,391,650131,5206
Chris Kaelin137,720266,27041,7903
Chris Townsend57,760112,90030,2604
Chuck Sanderson460,530815,620339,61010
Connor Barton26,36039,77012,9402
Cooper Mcgillis18,97038,3106,6208
Dave Smith286,520377,520104,5103
Dave Wente105,070172,84062,9403
Ed McGillis191,520451,57023,0106
Gary Vollmer157,130236,440106,0305
Gene Hebenstreit152,770242,07045,1203
Greg Duffner73,850159,8307,0403
Heidi Thompson32,04068,9004,8603
Jake Pratte153,820218,64088,9902
James Brooks223,400459,820103,1105
James Schaffner98,540158,76038,3202
James Townsend75,350150,30013,8107
Jamie Carr41,77092,98010,8606
Jeremiah Griffiths58,14098,78022,2203
Jermey Kruckebeig25,95034,50012,8605
Jesse Klingensmith101,150101,150101,1501
Jimmy Groesch22,84041,85012,0705
Joey Hayes39,99077,9207,8704
John Barnerd131,000221,28053,5403
Josh Allen323,660908,27071,3304
Kathy Midkiff50,890165,32016,2807
Kyle Kerns36,91049,52024,2902
Lars Hagen324,000624,30075,3604
Lewis Eyrich107,470206,49043,3904
Lindsey Eakin36,34062,97020,4904
Mia Thompson22,50033,76011,9008
Rod Unterreiner247,850671,71059,6906
Ron Parres55,98069,17045,1806
Scott Lee186,420350,23040,76011
Steve Chappell315,7401,028,86075,68010
Ted Seidler43,180163,91015,51010
Tim Zollner219,250466,14059,0003
Tyler Becker591,7601,421,22041,4908
Tyler Hund336,230336,230336,2301
Vanessa Basler89,210228,37012,3506
Wendy Krause34,860126,6106,45012
William Oetting104,740184,80024,6802

Diner

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AJ Vambaketes3,204,6704,876,5101,168,8704
Bill Cunningham899,490960,070800,3003
Bryan Redshaw4,006,4606,223,3102,063,3403
Carlin Reed1,070,3001,227,540913,0502
Charles Coffell2,412,8904,825,310537,5405
Chuck Sanderson5,486,7807,868,2601,366,6103
Dave Smith2,942,5305,579,110541,0003
Gary Vollmer1,630,5701,895,3301,365,8002
Greg Duffner4,596,5106,115,2001,437,8004
James Brooks8,903,61014,138,6503,668,5602
Jamie Carr13,546,91047,168,1902,052,4604
Jesse Klingensmith948,080948,080948,0801
John Barnerd5,890,5805,890,5805,890,5801
Josh Allen5,153,1305,153,1305,153,1301
Kathy Midkiff4,881,1005,101,9404,660,2502
Kyle Kerns854,060854,060854,0601
Lindsey Eakin3,141,3305,232,4301,050,2202
Marq Quiller4,998,6404,998,6404,998,6401
Rod Unterreiner2,731,5904,630,200865,6403
Ron Parres4,588,4704,588,4704,588,4701
Scott Lee6,203,9808,499,8303,908,1302
Steve Chappell9,699,03014,181,9065,216,1602
Tim Zollner5,275,2206,998,5303,551,9102
Tyler Becker3,800,4505,627,9001,973,0002
Tyler Hund4,117,9706,360,020927,6303
Wendy Krause971,4201,018,660924,1702
William Oetting9,254,65011,143,3106,687,6603

Dirty Harry

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron McCoy180,703,870242,682,231118,725,5002
Alec Hebenstreit223,562,460381,413,720111,665,5506
Alex Gross392,984,990482,634,360287,709,5203
Andy Barron355,521,320355,521,320355,521,3201
Bentley Thompson347,565,290951,594,16060,382,7307
Bob Eakin285,164,600698,889,45081,590,8707
Bob Whitley531,044,100605,737,990407,369,9903
Brian Bannon539,188,870539,188,870539,188,8701
Brian Cassens472,195,000760,978,270319,069,1404
Bryan Redshaw593,411,1401,062,034,420384,958,1105
Carla Hosier86,409,24097,409,51065,889,4503
Carlin Reed519,995,0801,901,490,45067,201,98010
Chadd Thompson264,779,430385,968,530151,214,1704
Charles Coffell236,842,270403,803,78069,880,7602
Chris Allen87,120,55099,598,56064,213,5203
Chris Basler717,949,7701,129,829,180303,811,6609
Chris Kaelin114,968,980165,192,43076,415,8403
Chris Townsend429,823,950773,909,85085,738,0402
Chris Vaught281,527,310710,109,93084,546,8105
Chuck Sanderson900,507,5702,528,062,770267,000,00011
Connor Barton105,528,770195,170,61042,862,7605
Cooper Mcgillis107,365,520179,826,07039,333,8307
Craig Holan95,868,95095,868,95095,868,9501
Dave Smith323,599,560409,196,120275,290,4103
Dave Wente476,142,400564,854,110334,916,9304
Ed McGillis312,896,8701,153,120,32056,643,1606
Gary Rader644,518,960688,699,690600,338,2302
Gary Vollmer393,180,9201,164,150,61047,631,6308
Gene Hebenstreit187,150,640423,158,46051,679,5604
Greg Duffner263,079,030397,185,760176,422,6503
Jake Pratte775,989,5001,337,424,100566,000,1105
James Brooks426,502,170794,000,000220,592,0004
James Schaffner530,017,330984,555,280184,962,6504
James Stroup215,596,380336,524,15087,892,0204
James Townsend298,869,980684,938,960168,507,2706
Jason Ebenrick217,705,450343,166,11092,244,7802
Jeremiah Reed128,552,700185,828,57076,886,7604
Jermey Kruckebeig141,417,870225,590,90045,671,3708
Jesse Klingensmith148,815,000340,069,50058,803,7109
Joey Hayes94,680,310152,791,66045,088,5607
John Barnerd194,463,650426,902,760100,421,3705
Josh Allen208,888,640391,333,290135,745,87010
Justin Stroup311,672,430516,616,74082,536,8006
Kathy Midkiff192,695,700381,242,36077,067,04010
Kevin OFallon299,142,250359,700,740178,315,2004
Kurt Goebel651,515,980651,515,980651,515,9801
Lewis Eyrich182,221,160182,221,160182,221,1601
Lindsey Eakin257,369,780514,395,670100,230,21010
Maggie Stock120,722,030190,042,93071,071,1004
Mike McCabe161,197,950161,197,950161,197,9501
Mike Miller45,008,69045,008,69045,008,6901
Moe Zollner364,510,170526,589,910269,897,1204
Nick Neitzel104,742,140104,742,140104,742,1401
Rob Sanderson404,661,190441,943,490367,378,8802
Rod Unterreiner205,063,920403,311,34093,819,6307
Ron Parres280,711,990574,362,00095,168,0309
Scott Lee330,089,150674,497,960109,729,2706
Scott Perrin371,164,320371,164,320371,164,3201
Scott Raiche218,301,110376,720,660126,851,38010
Scott Sheldon161,214,850262,253,880103,320,7803
Sean DonCarlos289,667,700645,995,47099,157,1705
Steve Chappell439,956,500890,705,510163,498,8606
Steve Fredericks574,987,890609,119,960540,855,8102
Steve Kutheis227,695,320227,695,320227,695,3201
Steve Rolsing147,952,810215,732,70080,172,9102
Ted Seidler119,753,880190,344,69060,944,6809
Tim Zollner823,175,1401,670,136,760250,274,4107
Tyler Becker792,892,2402,065,985,26075,899,8908
Valerie Iriarte178,243,160323,322,22079,539,9204
Vanessa Basler214,585,670493,708,31042,650,0709
Wendy Krause110,254,460263,814,45062,652,5008
Zach Madej166,025,550243,588,45098,844,8903
Zach Messaglia314,269,770314,269,770314,269,7701

Doctor Dude

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit5,519,82010,740,290299,3502
Andrew Nehrt1,502,4701,935,4701,069,4602
Bentley Thompson2,605,4605,108,440669,5403
Bob Eakin1,144,0001,568,990502,6003
Braden Henze947,7001,242,240653,1602
Chadd Thompson1,935,9003,153,630718,1702
Chris Allen1,497,0902,575,840940,3803
Chris Basler16,249,98061,134,380431,9104
Chris Kaelin5,149,1405,149,1405,149,1401
Chuck Sanderson14,590,93029,673,7701,385,5204
David Flores915,8301,768,600273,7504
Ed McGillis1,816,1204,252,140376,2906
Gene Hebenstreit5,530,50011,666,2202,172,0103
James Brooks1,242,6101,647,960756,9403
James Lynn3,096,0304,544,9301,647,1302
James Townsend1,446,2601,939,650925,2203
Jesse Klingensmith1,584,5802,306,6201,022,6803
Joey Hayes2,950,7202,950,7202,950,7201
John Lynn2,147,9102,610,2001,685,6102
Josh Allen1,096,5601,274,230918,8802
Kathy Midkiff6,096,07010,933,3801,258,7602
Lewis Eyrich1,365,0602,243,930515,9106
Lindsey Eakin4,067,3707,850,840812,7604
Rod Unterreiner1,389,8702,179,950599,7902
Scott Raiche1,817,4203,001,0501,088,8003
Steve Chappell15,756,31022,030,8503,878,5903
Ted Seidler1,437,1003,313,330401,7504
Tyler Becker7,299,10014,404,0001,093,0003
Vanessa Basler946,7301,979,950557,7505
Wendy Krause606,080922,940273,7703

Doctor Who

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron McCoy49,435,46071,265,12016,335,1003
Alec Hebenstreit32,909,050135,518,5604,044,5605
Alex Gross37,333,81037,333,81037,333,8101
Andrew Hrdlicka215,766,310215,766,310215,766,3101
Bentley Thompson73,657,540125,301,41022,013,6702
Bob Eakin12,805,24024,178,5406,157,0603
Bob Whitley24,720,88054,814,4908,105,5703
Brian Cassens43,486,90097,348,6205,934,5606
Carlin Reed47,337,410127,265,5004,229,0706
Chadd Thompson95,508,990266,664,390132,2904
Chris Basler264,690,550450,000,00052,000,0006
Chris Vaught48,383,910127,130,2207,772,0403
Chuck Sanderson163,592,750773,000,0005,070,0607
Cody Seidler17,169,15017,169,15017,169,1501
Dan Laudel47,347,83073,273,42021,284,1203
Dan Williamson118,347,200118,347,200118,347,2001
Dave Wente18,261,66041,501,7806,207,1103
Gary Vollmer29,506,46061,736,6309,037,0604
Gene Hebenstreit41,709,240115,696,1204,685,0503
Jake Pratte94,127,820210,952,3106,421,0203
James Brooks374,179,6501,000,000,00013,119,1105
James Schaffner137,702,830256,915,54018,490,1102
James Stroup10,927,43013,990,1105,664,6003
James Townsend54,939,73082,039,63040,423,2304
Jermey Kruckebeig57,904,58057,904,58057,904,5801
Jesse Klingensmith87,965,530132,073,64041,255,2003
Joey Hayes11,430,32011,430,32011,430,3201
John Usher3,716,0003,716,0003,716,0001
Josh Allen86,909,530112,016,31056,682,0903
Justin Stroup48,011,140104,908,28013,526,0703
Kathy Midkiff56,575,900443,684,8604,796,04010
Kurt Goebel68,229,290103,485,14032,973,4402
Lindsey Eakin8,417,98012,436,0805,397,1104
Marty Howard8,297,03012,911,2103,682,8502
Mike Miller4,997,5706,272,6103,722,5302
Moe Zollner59,883,040129,106,29013,839,6004
Randy Galati5,245,5606,582,1003,909,0102
Rob Hogue28,800,86080,992,6407,327,5504
Rob Sanderson83,316,660112,063,10054,570,2202
Rod Unterreiner86,189,450188,551,690127,4395
Ron Parres37,029,56066,759,1207,300,0002
Scott Lee56,398,710249,721,55041,2277
Scott Perrin62,538,50062,869,29062,207,7002
Scott Raiche39,409,700125,751,7304,869,5407
Sean DonCarlos9,221,6009,615,0208,828,1802
Steve Chappell134,739,040203,538,66018,173,3504
Steve Kutheis18,140,81028,742,6107,539,0002
Steve Rolsing97,936,320164,381,00041,314,0203
Ted Seidler10,102,20014,678,6406,089,1005
Tim Zollner79,905,330330,561,9507,045,04011
Tyler Becker113,838,780281,453,9707,632,5505
Vanessa Basler52,450,010106,769,1407,574,1304
Wendy Krause7,247,0708,839,0905,655,0502

Dolly Parton

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit57,68071,27044,0802
Alex Gross107,350193,36013,0304
Andrew Hrdlicka133,150138,270128,0202
Brian Bannon171,390171,390171,3901
Brian Cassens44,51065,61025,0405
Carlin Reed59,92059,92059,9201
Chris Basler88,620112,23076,0503
Chuck Sanderson86,290150,29040,2504
Cody Seidler29,01034,01024,0102
Dan Williamson90,550150,29030,8002
Dave Wente85,150200,35017,5604
Eric Rader57,11080,15034,0702
Gary Rader33,15033,15033,1501
Gene Hebenstreit147,580229,37065,7902
Jake Pratte75,54075,54075,5401
James Townsend65,460105,92023,4604
Jeremiah Reed64,540111,93018,6204
Kathy Midkiff129,520272,23049,4106
Larry Lehman Jr130,140130,140130,1401
Larry Lehman Sr94,78094,78094,7801
Marty Howard111,270111,270111,2701
Mike McCabe51,65094,35024,6203
Moe Zollner88,950151,61014,58010
Randy Galati37,81041,69033,9202
Rob Sanderson66,47066,47066,4701
Scott Perrin115,320196,63034,0102
Scott Raiche149,270214,78083,7602
Sean DonCarlos76,830137,51029,4303
Steve Chappell80,500140,4208,8205
Steve Kutheis80,690109,64051,7302
Steve Rolsing120,540142,97098,1102
Ted Seidler49,58068,4809,6906
Tim Zollner34,52046,23022,8002
Vanessa Basler45,64094,33015,8406

Earth Shaker

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron McCoy487,410729,910331,4203
AJ Vambaketes1,049,5801,049,5801,049,5801
Alec Hebenstreit2,010,6503,204,6601,171,5709
Andy Sowerwine2,137,1902,137,1902,137,1901
Bentley Thompson2,427,7204,173,680952,5306
Bill Cunningham3,794,4103,980,0003,608,8102
Bob Eakin2,155,0404,295,770749,28010
Bryan Redshaw1,960,8505,035,920580,8006
Carlin Reed2,701,4408,540,330787,6808
Chadd Thompson1,594,7603,528,150684,8608
Charles Coffell1,203,2501,819,330870,3903
Chris Allen980,7101,335,020764,9403
Chris Basler3,236,3307,499,620513,4004
Chris Kaelin3,900,79021,119,770652,5308
Chris Townsend2,650,5804,048,9301,561,3704
Chris Vaught1,314,6301,877,770319,4605
Chris Waier1,453,4401,453,4401,453,4401
Chuck Sanderson3,856,8807,883,5601,032,8809
Connor Barton1,340,9102,186,698517,5705
Cooper Mcgillis852,1501,276,270405,5304
Dave Smith1,175,2102,126,080446,5803
Ed McGillis1,375,9401,806,6401,082,7103
Gary Vollmer2,277,2703,925,210737,2407
Gene Hebenstreit2,060,5503,410,1201,109,7606
Greg Duffner2,251,7204,634,730830,2803
Heidi Thompson1,917,1403,266,600782,3803
Jake Pratte2,906,5304,615,1401,415,7003
James Brooks2,875,2207,422,550977,3106
James Schaffner1,725,0901,725,0901,725,0901
James Townsend1,424,3503,954,180223,6507
Jamie Carr1,039,4701,039,4701,039,4701
Jeremiah Griffiths1,371,5201,371,5201,371,5201
Jermey Kruckebeig992,5301,668,380568,8006
Jesse Klingensmith1,971,8303,629,430473,9707
Jimmy Groesch509,290547,270471,3002
Joey Hayes1,817,5404,476,622354,1806
John Barnerd2,123,4106,162,450345,6307
Josh Allen1,764,5804,084,660623,31017
Kathy Midkiff2,035,5004,665,390629,61010
Lars Hagen1,391,8401,866,610917,0702
Lewis Eyrich3,766,5406,189,5501,343,5202
Lindsey Eakin1,372,3702,895,990463,9907
Mia Thompson338,410338,410338,4101
Rod Unterreiner2,490,0404,547,3001,129,7608
Ron Parres1,541,3702,949,610606,5209
Scott Lee3,505,8006,515,540496,0502
Scott Raiche594,690594,690594,6901
Steve Chappell4,357,8708,314,1601,797,6005
Ted Seidler1,001,1501,710,110497,9308
Tim Zollner3,255,5706,031,0801,000,2204
Tyler Becker1,341,2201,891,000828,4405
Tyler Hund1,089,8901,089,8901,089,8901
Vanessa Basler1,082,7501,186,530932,9503
Wendy Krause1,219,3402,501,450332,8209
Wilson Newman3,108,2603,413,0702,803,4502

Eight Ball Deluxe

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AJ Vambaketes552,050974,620168,5003
Alec Hebenstreit334,620820,62055,03024
Alex Gross417,330902,06081,50017
Andrew Hrdlicka341,690481,560103,0003
Andy Barron260,030260,030260,0301
Ashley Byrd179,550298,59060,5002
Bentley Thompson468,2101,289,150116,6208
Bill Yowell251,220574,62059,5303
Bob Eakin303,920633,03089,03011
Brian Bannon500,9201,367,12061,0009
Brian Cassens358,680645,120103,56014
Bryan Redshaw397,380764,000160,5304
Carla Hosier164,310281,06087,0007
Carlin Reed305,330723,24063,50027
Chadd Thompson318,940699,710177,5008
Charles Coffell107,000107,000107,0001
Chris Allen356,3501,060,42075,03014
Chris Basler746,6203,087,800198,53018
Chris Davis248,310323,120173,5002
Chris Drennen459,700691,360236,5904
Chris Kaelin258,510558,00059,50021
Chris McGinnis191,310236,900124,5003
Chris Townsend339,400995,000132,03014
Chris Vaught383,250627,240240,2404
Chris Waier182,780265,560100,0002
Chuck Sanderson538,4401,443,740106,00022
Cody Seidler119,770205,03034,5002
Connor Barton224,320277,150158,5004
Cooper Mcgillis114,850163,50073,0007
Craig Holan308,300479,210192,0603
Dan Laudel657,300896,560418,0302
Dan Williamson710,7601,529,620272,5305
Daniel Day214,530214,530214,5301
Dave Smith577,390727,680427,0902
Dave Wente420,0301,052,530151,03016
Ed McGillis235,890465,56084,56012
Eric Rader228,830300,000142,5003
Gary Rader438,2301,151,420117,15014
Gary Vollmer385,770450,530348,2703
Gene Hebenstreit450,6301,388,650114,53023
Greg Duffner350,700671,15064,0004
Heidi Thompson321,560479,180134,5003
Jake Pratte529,5901,734,120154,06019
James Brooks387,3501,093,62057,00025
James Lynn228,210336,590144,5303
James Schaffner578,030578,030578,0301
James Stroup85,00085,00085,0001
James Townsend328,650656,15044,50022
Jamie Carr245,310327,590163,0302
Jason Ebenrick183,530183,530183,5301
Jason Feezel307,000376,000238,0002
Jeremiah Griffiths431,630904,680112,0903
Jeremiah Reed195,990374,59075,03011
Jermey Kruckebeig253,280319,090153,0006
Jesse Klingensmith460,170831,560249,5005
Jimmy Groesch171,500263,50079,5002
Joey Hayes285,390518,09060,1308
John Barnerd234,590314,060143,7103
Josh Allen395,5901,043,210123,50016
Kairi Rader42,56042,56042,5601
Katherine Lepping195,780270,500121,0602
Kathy Midkiff355,860829,390122,00023
Ken Ragan212,080220,150204,0002
Kevin OFallon276,500276,500276,5001
Larry Lehman Jr201,500201,500201,5001
Larry Lehman Sr132,590132,590132,5901
Lars Hagen311,620311,620311,6201
Lewis Eyrich271,750360,560178,6203
Lindsey Eakin273,360545,27044,00015
Marq Quiller579,380795,560310,0003
Matt Cafazza283,500501,120117,0305
Mia Thompson269,090328,560165,6203
Nick Neitzel354,500354,500354,5001
Randy Galati217,060217,060217,0601
Richard Kennison375,520722,56068,5004
Rob Hogue305,540562,530101,0603
Robert Darnell46,00046,00046,0001
Robert Steele138,120203,68087,5304
Rod Unterreiner440,9301,612,270121,53024
Ron Parres607,5301,682,83094,15015
Scott Lee368,780744,710128,09010
Scott Perrin262,270712,56060,03011
Scott Raiche298,440792,42046,50020
Scott Sheldon62,15062,15062,1501
Steve Burkarth361,270999,210118,0606
Steve Chappell516,8902,114,150125,00028
Steve Fredericks341,960778,300106,0007
Steve Kutheis282,130509,390136,0003
Steve Rolsing377,0601,132,04053,53011
Ted Seidler179,170416,30035,53021
Tim Zollner477,7401,518,710157,50021
Tristen Frank222,370276,210168,5302
Tyler Becker603,0503,335,530189,68021
Valerie Iriarte237,680385,56058,0005
Vanessa Basler187,090662,77048,50020
Wendy Krause164,040302,03054,1206
Zach Madej186,030276,030122,5603

Elvira HOH

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron McCoy13,905,57023,634,1203,144,5904
AJ Vambaketes25,446,40044,797,3307,095,8603
Alec Hebenstreit15,272,06024,581,9004,692,0304
Andy Sowerwine22,433,93030,248,06014,619,8002
Bentley Thompson9,979,15022,633,8503,559,0106
Bill Cunningham52,241,100103,323,7001,158,5002
Bob Eakin20,343,00064,521,230525,8008
Bryan Redshaw35,581,79052,137,49013,907,8903
Carlin Reed75,700,420388,204,4803,824,8206
Chadd Thompson15,394,53036,000,0006,552,1104
Charles Coffell57,368,75084,216,30011,688,5403
Chris Basler260,084,660391,172,380128,996,9302
Chris Vaught20,955,51032,056,1404,239,6303
Chuck Sanderson237,826,2601,329,687,00014,000,0009
Dave Smith223,942,410432,648,38015,236,4302
Gary Vollmer76,304,840209,311,8109,544,7605
Gene Hebenstreit23,307,61048,546,5401,505,8004
Greg Duffner53,541,80053,541,80053,541,8001
James Brooks134,921,270333,915,65014,300,0007
James Schaffner12,624,38012,624,38012,624,3801
James Stroup11,892,81017,694,6806,090,9302
James Townsend40,257,520181,120,0703,563,0807
Jamie Carr45,858,21045,858,21045,858,2101
Jermey Kruckebeig6,137,95013,348,6301,596,4104
Jesse Klingensmith48,713,43081,130,45016,296,4002
Joey Hayes33,511,48055,452,64021,011,7603
John Barnerd20,550,96041,029,3308,833,3305
Josh Allen20,501,54044,471,3505,125,5103
Justin Stroup17,066,11025,327,0708,805,1402
Kathy Midkiff4,786,8707,857,270987,3004
Lars Hagen95,231,620207,000,00032,120,1303
Lindsey Eakin19,583,36037,157,9702,368,3807
Rod Unterreiner13,963,29028,171,2302,453,9006
Ron Parres13,390,25027,763,2704,930,8004
Scott Lee16,393,86043,535,2703,078,3306
Steve Chappell66,389,630149,942,35013,979,3805
Ted Seidler11,893,27021,995,0901,791,4402
Tim Zollner29,783,62054,790,58015,220,0808
Tyler Becker52,210,510157,652,95012,181,8407
Tyler Hund366,884,200706,371,46027,396,9302
Vanessa Basler4,357,8804,357,8804,357,8801
Wendy Krause8,383,41010,140,2803,105,8305
Wilson Newman4,121,6304,121,6304,121,6301

Elvis

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit17,908,26041,415,2305,820,4705
Alex Gross31,272,61084,237,4607,080,8804
Andrew Nehrt17,957,74054,994,8603,243,7204
Bentley Thompson4,042,0904,042,0904,042,0901
Bob Eakin7,101,81017,820,0601,478,6005
Braden Henze7,781,8909,430,7106,133,0602
Brian Cassens40,614,650113,309,9603,415,6705
Carlin Reed68,219,280262,940,5404,471,6908
Chadd Thompson15,790,43018,647,74010,696,9803
Chris Allen10,817,48025,604,4102,472,5409
Chris Basler62,117,37085,778,52015,457,1103
Chris Kaelin17,622,49032,913,4402,331,5402
Chris Townsend22,403,58096,394,9703,642,4408
Chris Vaught10,325,82014,453,3507,242,9804
Chuck Sanderson46,615,75090,318,09019,737,6604
Dave Wente8,499,4109,278,7907,720,0202
David Flores4,698,1006,761,9202,634,2702
Ed McGillis9,927,6409,927,6409,927,6401
Eric Rader24,847,52048,185,21011,302,2103
Gene Hebenstreit27,428,710114,002,640994,2205
Jake Pratte31,273,09061,174,64011,953,6904
James Brooks8,561,91014,974,7203,662,9703
James Lynn11,175,59043,406,2501,210,5307
James Townsend8,443,59024,961,6102,590,2306
Jeremiah Reed7,856,48011,990,9703,721,9902
Jesse Klingensmith7,312,9107,312,9107,312,9101
Joey Hayes20,242,05045,287,4807,129,7903
John Lynn20,982,04020,982,04020,982,0401
Josh Allen8,431,57025,482,0802,264,6406
Kathy Midkiff24,322,21082,496,7602,565,3009
Lewis Eyrich4,286,0406,781,1601,790,9202
Lindsey Eakin4,795,7506,847,8802,927,7104
Matt Cafazza3,665,2003,665,2003,665,2001
Mike McCabe10,175,99010,175,99010,175,9901
Moe Zollner48,928,25048,928,25048,928,2501
Robert Steele6,676,6608,586,5104,766,8002
Rod Unterreiner24,244,97068,730,3402,408,5607
Scott Perrin12,633,74028,608,1002,963,7505
Scott Raiche15,320,83053,107,8303,802,49011
Sean DonCarlos16,792,87017,149,19016,436,5502
Steve Chappell23,438,12058,755,5001,934,2007
Steve Rolsing16,680,42033,448,4806,919,1905
Ted Seidler3,788,6207,275,4001,228,1706
Tim Zollner65,282,930113,474,7705,202,1704
Tyler Becker43,883,26086,355,05015,149,0605
Vanessa Basler9,553,20025,617,7502,981,8405
Wendy Krause2,026,2402,365,1601,687,3202

Family Guy

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit12,444,31018,613,7805,976,1508
Alex Gross18,689,97027,738,97010,768,5205
Andrew Nehrt10,194,42014,220,5707,031,0006
Bob Eakin8,106,89016,728,5502,474,69014
Bob Whitley14,658,69017,639,84011,677,5402
Brian Cassens13,103,86017,878,5107,657,7105
Bryan Redshaw24,678,03079,623,2605,775,3205
Carla Hosier7,454,60018,447,7802,351,4906
Carlin Reed25,819,220101,991,2105,321,94016
Chadd Thompson6,835,2909,223,7904,309,5303
Chris Allen8,301,03012,604,1003,447,2507
Chris Basler75,484,730189,812,1308,961,18015
Chris Drennen8,060,46010,933,5805,187,3402
Chris Kaelin13,781,63022,646,4903,490,66010
Chris Townsend26,824,21081,359,4702,089,31011
Chris Vaught9,285,20012,827,1805,743,2202
Chris Waier22,927,60052,420,9708,031,5703
Chuck Sanderson60,713,660144,000,0002,508,76015
Dave Wente47,927,210134,092,01019,578,7506
Ed McGillis21,328,03021,328,03021,328,0301
Gary Rader22,899,39022,899,39022,899,3901
Gene Hebenstreit38,217,72090,737,64010,010,6407
Jake Pratte44,888,46080,525,33014,022,7605
James Brooks19,287,68046,521,6605,633,7708
James Lynn17,985,83052,018,0902,222,4109
James Schaffner8,315,80016,522,4302,738,6303
James Stroup7,601,1607,601,1607,601,1601
James Townsend13,711,82041,080,3802,624,4307
Jeremiah Reed5,369,8008,049,3802,690,2102
Jermey Kruckebeig8,336,15017,037,2102,947,7005
Joey Hayes12,379,44024,877,2305,213,3606
John Barnerd19,812,51036,093,8303,343,9703
Josh Allen10,674,05030,933,870709,1108
Katherine Lepping41,120,53071,358,89010,882,1602
Kathy Midkiff15,507,42050,910,2202,856,3009
Lewis Eyrich11,440,63016,684,8306,196,4302
Lindsey Eakin17,281,74055,807,0205,216,8208
Marq Quiller12,933,30012,933,30012,933,3001
Matt Cafazza15,506,81034,890,9304,999,7647
Mike Miller1,224,5601,224,5601,224,5601
Moe Zollner4,002,0204,002,0204,002,0201
Rob Sanderson32,128,36072,826,7405,976,8103
Robert Steele10,093,54022,422,9403,093,6908
Rod Unterreiner14,382,99036,018,9704,163,5708
Ron Parres19,477,75031,997,3407,804,0505
Scott Lee11,664,84011,664,84011,664,8401
Scott Perrin17,440,63043,327,3805,091,6108
Scott Raiche19,074,58052,216,9602,670,9809
Sean DonCarlos18,827,77021,021,26016,634,2802
Steve Chappell27,764,69059,579,5205,735,69013
Steve Kutheis6,338,75010,508,2002,169,3002
Steve Rolsing44,869,97082,083,7702,795,3605
Ted Seidler5,496,92011,649,190817,20011
Tim Zollner26,286,12049,297,9207,238,69011
Tyler Becker28,173,93076,017,6107,628,25013
Vanessa Basler8,163,51020,103,1902,683,0808
Wendy Krause10,911,13019,899,6205,690,3705

Firepower

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit136,790217,76055,8102
Alex Gross86,640111,45061,8302
Bentley Thompson83,25083,25083,2501
Brian Bannon336,750552,050121,4402
Carla Hosier84,30084,30084,3001
Carlin Reed152,770179,200126,3402
Chadd Thompson125,620174,73091,1803
Chris Allen49,12054,08044,1602
Chris Kaelin50,93060,31041,5502
Chris Townsend79,050131,00044,7003
Chuck Sanderson66,14088,21044,0602
Dave Wente314,510557,51071,5002
Gary Rader280,340280,340280,3401
Gene Hebenstreit99,85099,88099,8202
Jake Pratte158,660197,790113,3203
James Brooks107,900124,81090,9802
James Townsend283,050391,800174,2902
Jeremiah Reed65,39067,28063,5002
Joey Hayes100,090100,090100,0901
Josh Allen137,960145,300130,6202
Kairi Rader79,47079,47079,4701
Kathy Midkiff231,600322,620124,1803
Richard Kennison158,020259,96056,0702
Ron Parres96,060121,79070,3302
Scott Perrin89,780100,60078,9502
Scott Raiche37,59046,39027,5003
Steve Burkarth77,910128,80027,0102
Steve Chappell249,470282,970215,9602
Steve Fredericks131,080168,87093,2802
Steve Rolsing182,760485,75035,1204
Ted Seidler32,43048,55016,3002
Tim Zollner110,920110,920110,9201
Tyler Becker120,200179,65060,7502
Valerie Iriarte72,10093,76050,4302
Vanessa Basler62,19068,65055,7302

Fish Tales

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron McCoy13,047,57027,918,5503,176,8104
Alec Hebenstreit42,393,52083,963,3104,498,22012
Alex Gross84,057,430253,692,1105,396,6909
Ashley Byrd11,622,02024,229,7103,713,8003
Bentley Thompson33,471,37050,551,15017,491,8504
Bill Yowell9,710,51019,705,6203,867,3503
Bob Eakin32,569,62082,802,6806,476,03010
Brian Bannon57,764,20057,764,20057,764,2001
Brian Cassens31,312,75064,000,0005,207,2006
Bryan Redshaw82,938,070145,920,90016,178,59011
Carla Hosier13,071,30022,982,6008,708,2204
Carlin Reed57,557,330221,617,7803,947,83021
Chadd Thompson62,646,730174,455,9105,316,3808
Chris Allen41,878,98041,878,98041,878,9801
Chris Basler221,869,3501,049,277,2304,248,06013
Chris Davis7,130,35010,380,7003,879,9902
Chris Kaelin19,604,72050,779,900562,0008
Chris Townsend47,437,72074,864,93020,010,5002
Chris Vaught34,841,98084,424,9902,580,2305
Chuck Sanderson122,706,550365,322,0002,431,92014
Cooper Mcgillis10,624,81018,319,4902,930,1202
Dave Wente52,814,600206,677,8707,023,3705
Ed McGillis37,036,91070,878,62011,852,1503
Eric Rader17,009,26024,711,5809,306,9302
Gary Rader48,911,440105,683,6602,691,6108
Gary Vollmer103,359,200656,846,11015,340,8409
Gene Hebenstreit72,703,040305,327,3603,713,39013
Heidi Thompson20,047,12034,167,8607,684,3903
Jake Pratte82,204,160269,000,00030,0004
James Brooks66,013,230180,875,1206,133,24013
James Lynn13,114,65015,429,92010,799,3702
James Schaffner21,468,42021,468,42021,468,4201
James Stroup11,736,93011,736,93011,736,9301
James Townsend64,463,540204,004,4606,358,57017
Jason Feezel22,287,19036,086,52013,108,3203
Jeremiah Reed8,357,76016,016,5204,325,6504
Jermey Kruckebeig17,976,76044,900,0503,830,2409
Jesse Klingensmith34,497,16089,238,5306,626,8508
Jimmy Groesch13,143,10017,017,9206,028,9303
Joey Hayes23,630,93082,295,0402,183,09015
John Barnerd146,892,730303,850,35019,420,0703
Josh Allen62,128,290260,840,22010,976,18010
Justin Stroup20,179,77023,917,09016,304,5203
Kathy Midkiff36,107,950138,212,5004,694,23014
Ken Ragan17,797,53017,797,53017,797,5301
Lindsey Eakin29,214,24056,043,9604,227,5307
Matt Cafazza26,338,71026,338,71026,338,7101
Mia Thompson8,699,1109,946,2107,452,0102
Mike McCabe27,206,38061,281,7903,393,0605
Moe Zollner66,758,77098,750,19017,796,7303
Rob Sanderson35,805,41054,433,77011,334,8503
Robert Darnell9,686,3309,686,3309,686,3301
Robert Steele5,316,9305,316,9305,316,9301
Rod Unterreiner70,335,110207,241,8107,757,91010
Ron Parres32,868,68059,526,53017,514,1806
Scott Lee75,314,070224,176,4704,060,3206
Scott Perrin11,784,64017,656,6904,287,1904
Scott Raiche32,975,500134,121,5509,875,0008
Sean DonCarlos15,478,41017,634,44013,322,3802
Steve Burkarth11,782,68012,384,31011,181,0502
Steve Chappell72,680,390186,076,8804,772,17015
Steve Fredericks75,731,080182,295,54031,406,9804
Steve Rolsing102,984,330332,876,80015,544,7605
Ted Seidler13,805,87041,439,2404,278,11013
Tim Zollner102,086,340398,444,1806,951,16021
Tristen Frank15,863,56015,863,56015,863,5601
Tyler Becker74,456,570209,000,00013,685,01015
Valerie Iriarte2,573,3202,573,3202,573,3201
Vanessa Basler15,009,71028,689,8504,046,6807
Wendy Krause8,348,34017,691,0402,701,7106
Wilson Newman48,683,26082,000,00015,366,5102

Frontier

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron McCoy194,220253,600134,8302
Alec Hebenstreit283,190611,97090,46025
Alex Gross421,240880,110153,7706
Andrew Nehrt350,250637,020135,7008
Andy Debose183,230294,44083,4106
Bentley Thompson260,150339,160114,5906
Bob Eakin293,400951,85088,24011
Braden Henze135,350135,350135,3501
Brian Bannon238,610305,890171,3302
Brian Cassens277,200587,97078,7209
Bryan Redshaw539,970936,670189,6603
Carla Hosier180,470311,55093,0906
Carlin Reed326,390544,000148,59012
Carter Oetting242,360395,350168,0107
Chadd Thompson222,380278,630181,6903
Chris Allen213,000523,37078,5004
Chris Basler530,3501,112,530176,4005
Chris Kaelin228,940535,27073,40013
Chris Townsend288,720413,590168,8306
Chris Vaught324,670726,81093,0209
Chris Waier89,44094,85084,0202
Chuck Sanderson457,7701,005,160152,00013
Dave Wente384,300875,60085,8206
Gary Rader560,910582,540539,2802
Gene Hebenstreit260,1201,254,82058,11017
Jake Pratte477,1101,005,190110,87010
James Brooks544,5801,464,760136,72012
James Lynn150,340211,710106,5805
James Schaffner245,990404,62065,9303
James Townsend393,640762,02097,0806
Jeremiah Reed149,140212,290118,3405
Jermey Kruckebeig166,390166,940166,1203
Jesse Klingensmith425,590808,990158,6906
Jesse rodriguez365,420412,680318,1502
Joey Hayes260,750478,10094,3009
John Barnerd365,240593,160137,3102
John Lynn288,900398,290152,4303
Josh Allen293,210676,69092,38011
josh garrison362,890362,890362,8903
Kairi Rader248,430248,430248,4301
Kathy Midkiff229,260472,440109,63010
Kyle Kerns176,360184,970167,7502
Lewis Eyrich235,050235,050235,0501
Lindsey Eakin189,560261,76080,3108
Marq Quiller256,780338,630174,9302
Matt Cafazza246,900539,940134,48011
Richard Kennison292,760420,850201,2503
Robert Steele196,730278,000145,6404
Rod Unterreiner378,840985,430107,0509
Ron Parres359,960880,25099,1207
Scott Lee241,500262,350220,6402
Scott Perrin149,230294,59059,6708
Scott Raiche205,530387,860125,6308
Steve Burkarth243,780356,180131,3702
Steve Chappell476,5901,092,540177,81014
Steve Fredericks318,470531,780121,5406
Steve Rolsing224,510338,880101,9603
Ted Seidler159,880280,84076,90014
Tim Zollner431,6201,311,61091,08015
Tony Kistner264,240365,270163,2102
Tyler Becker436,1901,312,810154,13014
Valerie Iriarte87,62087,62087,6201
Vanessa Basler299,210591,670106,39010
Wendy Krause318,670702,890106,2905
William Oetting255,090299,660210,5202
Wilson Newman358,810487,300281,3403

Funhouse

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit2,894,3307,045,5301,363,1505
Alex Gross8,778,56020,269,0302,021,7706
Andy Debose7,673,03032,579,890659,0805
Brian Cassens6,029,19012,447,9701,531,0104
Bryan Redshaw2,837,8004,572,3401,942,1403
Carlin Reed3,204,3607,738,4801,218,37011
Carter Oetting7,424,70035,105,610922,3206
Chadd Thompson2,871,7902,871,7902,871,7901
Charles Coffell3,161,8103,161,8103,161,8101
Chris Allen1,760,1801,760,1801,760,1801
Chris Basler9,133,16029,107,0502,334,4506
Chris Kaelin1,792,8702,185,5501,400,1802
Chris Townsend1,211,5901,211,5901,211,5901
Chris Vaught5,275,2208,904,6301,645,8002
Chuck Sanderson7,587,05018,704,9501,830,5709
Craig Holan1,776,6801,941,6901,646,6003
Dan Williamson3,184,9605,431,3201,963,2003
Dave Smith5,099,5307,955,7101,499,4805
Dave Wente8,914,70022,435,5401,461,2106
Ed McGillis1,880,3001,880,3001,880,3001
Eric Rader2,471,7603,993,060696,0005
Gary Rader2,928,6405,047,9501,351,7705
Gary Vollmer7,036,41013,158,250914,5702
Gene Hebenstreit2,696,4603,898,4101,770,7104
Greg Duffner5,785,8907,945,0504,007,2603
Jake Pratte3,643,1203,643,1203,643,1201
James Brooks2,973,0803,469,4702,548,7803
James Schaffner2,983,8704,811,2901,444,8204
James Townsend6,081,95022,228,2501,288,5709
Jamie Carr1,984,7004,037,450488,1703
Jason Ebenrick16,192,19016,192,19016,192,1901
Jeremiah Griffiths2,907,1104,547,5901,283,4203
Jeremiah Reed2,724,1904,075,0601,373,3202
Jermey Kruckebeig1,017,2901,699,320335,2672
Jesse Klingensmith7,412,78011,417,4004,069,7504
Jesse rodriguez1,458,7001,458,7001,458,7001
John Barnerd23,411,61023,411,61023,411,6101
josh garrison19,394,49036,654,6102,134,3602
Kathy Midkiff3,497,4808,384,0801,079,0807
Kevin OFallon2,501,3503,936,5701,209,2703
Kyle Kerns3,514,5505,447,8701,581,2202
Lars Hagen12,891,41012,891,41012,891,4101
Lewis Eyrich6,474,2606,474,2606,474,2601
Lindsey Eakin2,360,5102,910,1801,527,0404
Maggie Stock1,097,2602,087,960461,2703
Marq Quiller2,309,7203,559,4401,394,7704
Mike McCabe4,144,2308,543,4201,003,0106
Nick Neitzel2,450,6203,180,7801,720,4502
Rob Sanderson7,471,61020,635,140896,2204
Rod Unterreiner7,340,46014,748,6101,913,2007
Ron Parres3,029,4903,930,5701,389,7405
Scott Lee6,702,75012,485,7401,287,2508
Scott Raiche5,887,61012,586,3402,158,9408
Scott Sheldon1,128,3101,675,870529,1203
Sean DonCarlos3,236,3503,236,3503,236,3501
Steve Chappell5,727,81014,793,020883,04012
Steve Rolsing8,500,46024,321,280980,7908
Ted Seidler1,004,4801,114,520819,7104
Tim Zollner7,495,72014,888,2702,795,40010
Tyler Becker35,946,030194,751,0802,699,8708
Vanessa Basler1,722,6402,549,090865,8005
Wendy Krause1,563,7703,574,330835,1908
William Oetting5,242,4308,312,7802,172,0802
Wilson Newman3,095,4306,592,4001,250,7503
Zach Madej1,265,4501,265,4501,265,4501
Zach Messaglia3,023,2003,023,2003,023,2001

Game of Thrones

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit102,052,160292,055,69010,593,8409
Alex Gross169,801,450464,749,1907,741,9305
Andrew Nehrt39,340,490114,341,3509,854,3504
Bentley Thompson146,143,970337,713,8704,020,1207
Bob Eakin9,031,82016,494,8105,080,4008
Braden Henze19,346,56040,700,4106,543,1103
Brian Cassens50,595,710127,884,4908,014,2907
Bryan Redshaw369,375,360369,375,360369,375,3601
Carla Hosier15,352,16039,864,2808,572,0709
Carlin Reed242,453,640718,649,10012,985,87013
Chadd Thompson151,398,180299,398,1003,398,2502
Chris Allen41,293,780221,558,8305,761,84011
Chris Basler1,101,544,2202,300,000,000352,000,0007
Chris Kaelin48,743,630369,894,5906,120,51011
Chris Townsend74,345,850219,163,6704,220,4006
Chris Vaught79,948,680196,554,24039,073,0304
Chris Waier99,549,610261,132,6707,730,1803
Chuck Sanderson1,309,540,3204,112,842,28010,693,00011
Connor Barton51,288,490161,781,8305,578,9104
Cooper Mcgillis12,612,25021,971,5003,253,0002
Dave Wente103,836,390122,058,52085,614,2602
Ed McGillis87,285,400210,151,2407,676,9707
Gene Hebenstreit62,546,080166,283,32010,129,4408
Jake Pratte452,910,180894,691,34045,680,0404
James Brooks130,565,120341,556,2907,760,6405
James Lynn20,200,37058,525,6306,032,0005
James Schaffner70,442,21070,442,21070,442,2101
James Townsend78,490,870239,142,1104,776,92011
Jeremiah Reed10,440,76014,971,8605,688,9104
Jermey Kruckebeig6,853,8207,358,8506,348,7802
Jesse Klingensmith137,308,870204,864,33026,130,8004
Joey Hayes22,515,59071,679,9307,966,1707
John Barnerd52,920,160207,010,4907,684,3305
John Lynn88,216,520236,218,25016,050,9305
Josh Allen86,960,110458,804,0705,149,84010
Kathy Midkiff137,741,500563,638,4209,503,81012
Lewis Eyrich30,893,04053,028,7307,338,5505
Lindsey Eakin31,690,640106,548,2005,414,9808
Matt Cafazza106,459,900622,484,5006,417,7407
Robert Steele10,650,63017,030,9305,791,0003
Rod Unterreiner91,497,840226,813,6007,466,6108
Ron Parres48,213,770210,380,6908,479,4007
Scott Lee211,604,520582,495,88029,934,1504
Scott Perrin93,612,130196,679,03047,794,8505
Scott Raiche39,997,76065,252,8809,681,1503
Steve Chappell310,616,4901,067,533,0308,497,8406
Steve Rolsing620,515,350620,515,350620,515,3501
Ted Seidler13,218,10032,904,7003,648,50013
Tim Zollner295,095,910580,925,20028,298,0008
Tyler Becker141,150,310322,617,32020,357,0007
Vanessa Basler47,494,320242,376,2909,151,7808
Wendy Krause36,639,93053,442,28019,837,5702

Ghost Busters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AJ Vambaketes457,119,350893,593,65020,645,0502
Alec Hebenstreit31,559,520123,163,3507,368,46010
Andrew Nehrt18,228,12028,899,1407,557,1002
Andy Debose6,625,85010,224,4403,027,2502
Andy Sowerwine18,390,71018,390,71018,390,7101
Bentley Thompson34,711,30034,711,30034,711,3001
Bill Cunningham76,742,550216,265,56014,233,5204
Bob Eakin28,764,29052,936,2704,193,3408
Bryan Redshaw61,719,470140,520,42015,780,3509
Carlin Reed155,844,5801,340,548,2704,793,56013
Chadd Thompson44,987,54066,907,02016,469,9705
Charles Coffell40,962,93040,962,93040,962,9301
Chris Allen22,829,51025,186,87020,472,1502
Chris Basler241,626,5201,489,270,33022,485,00014
Chris Drennen21,322,77025,518,48017,127,0502
Chris Kaelin23,260,96038,759,8607,762,0602
Chris Townsend231,329,8201,320,670,2002,598,2608
Chris Vaught82,018,020373,112,3102,984,7306
Chris Waier40,944,53040,944,53040,944,5301
Chuck Sanderson362,673,8401,455,046,8507,726,48022
Connor Barton3,409,1503,409,1503,409,1501
Cooper Mcgillis15,203,10044,368,9301,694,6405
Dave Smith39,270,25072,089,8405,035,3904
Dave Wente77,899,560114,058,64046,520,7804
Ed McGillis48,178,320118,324,5006,056,73011
Gary Vollmer113,861,710324,065,6002,614,6304
Gene Hebenstreit34,864,340214,689,690673,13011
Greg Duffner118,476,590245,183,23027,687,5503
Jake Pratte81,676,720480,015,87010,591,74010
James Brooks166,644,7401,341,966,7507,946,85022
James Schaffner256,214,220854,213,82028,056,4604
James Townsend65,946,870178,227,65013,947,14017
Jamie Carr118,501,460118,501,460118,501,4601
Jeremiah Griffiths18,991,15034,733,6901,060,4804
Jermey Kruckebeig12,050,44026,586,4701,737,1905
Jesse Klingensmith60,898,720240,898,5503,535,8906
Jesse rodriguez6,297,62010,581,2002,043,7023
Jimmy Groesch14,747,66020,133,26010,176,2003
Joey Hayes74,681,870188,002,86016,218,5703
John Barnerd25,603,98044,490,53012,442,1803
Josh Allen115,456,900490,606,4803,065,4808
josh garrison54,306,76075,741,06035,500,1803
Katherine Lepping14,543,32025,857,4103,229,2302
Kathy Midkiff25,960,83055,822,2405,846,9806
Kyle Kerns14,342,91022,143,1709,132,8905
Lewis Eyrich7,981,86010,092,5205,871,2002
Lindsey Eakin83,967,050332,155,9606,655,5305
Marq Quiller71,018,49077,266,58064,770,4002
Matt Cafazza9,681,5209,681,5209,681,5201
Mia Thompson16,088,16047,954,2604,490,3307
Robert Steele5,726,7808,037,1403,416,4202
Rod Unterreiner179,143,820468,598,62012,755,40010
Ron Parres47,390,980150,646,7105,321,24014
Scott Lee160,009,5901,324,549,26021,383,17015
Scott Raiche24,487,99036,141,08012,834,9002
Steve Chappell124,601,830633,490,79012,788,71018
Ted Seidler9,752,84022,406,3702,436,2309
Tim Zollner699,470,2202,342,233,54056,000,0007
Tony Kistner32,485,29070,858,0208,651,2103
Tyler Becker123,257,940512,360,0003,769,03015
Tyler Hund7,684,98014,280,9102,774,0203
Vanessa Basler6,847,05020,816,4401,480,8308
Wendy Krause18,491,34083,681,5202,329,99011
William Oetting36,835,87041,554,93032,116,8002
Wilson Newman35,938,83068,927,15017,850,8503

Godzilla

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AJ Vambaketes54,994,840112,485,70013,046,6809
Andy Sowerwine22,296,44029,111,91018,010,5933
Bill Cunningham29,902,71053,675,91010,689,5405
Bob Eakin42,303,480124,897,4107,480,8706
Bryan Redshaw163,866,730177,447,200150,286,2502
Carlin Reed169,698,300524,822,00013,370,1108
Charles Coffell23,559,08028,180,17017,495,8603
Chuck Sanderson268,773,180416,925,54092,000,0003
Dave Smith80,096,300178,676,62017,619,6303
Gary Vollmer69,364,45091,110,35041,042,5923
Greg Duffner51,955,470166,624,32013,920,1709
James Brooks192,414,120542,850,04015,000,0009
James Townsend81,744,970117,599,53061,100,1904
Jamie Carr50,926,570137,025,0209,788,1505
Jeremiah Griffiths35,661,51084,362,7408,394,7204
Jesse Klingensmith31,661,05037,852,48020,235,6803
John Barnerd69,767,700162,792,18015,500,8507
Josh Allen42,710,93078,516,84012,728,8704
Kathy Midkiff37,669,53060,483,13014,855,9302
Kyle Kerns13,907,78018,360,0209,455,5402
Lars Hagen55,904,290198,481,94010,313,5308
Lindsey Eakin67,574,170123,924,02028,648,6306
Marq Quiller88,522,71088,522,71088,522,7101
Rod Unterreiner44,795,14063,457,27014,959,0004
Ron Parres51,570,610134,919,51016,651,2708
Scott Lee111,978,400351,998,60018,149,6907
Steve Chappell206,475,570648,900,44045,113,1706
Tim Zollner62,685,360109,506,04018,031,4505
Tyler Becker88,610,100124,265,09058,756,1203
Tyler Hund223,963,470299,900,000127,016,0205
Wendy Krause18,504,01043,744,6904,544,5506
William Oetting49,742,85089,933,42015,008,8403

Guardians of the Galaxy

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit108,955,800241,451,94014,306,2306
Andrew Nehrt53,674,51089,832,77017,516,2502
Andy Debose59,451,300127,194,13025,165,4003
Bentley Thompson48,075,49099,667,24013,072,8303
Bob Eakin35,698,46096,642,4903,724,3906
Bryan Redshaw137,439,570180,283,16061,436,2903
Carlin Reed104,981,210232,517,97019,930,9208
Carter Oetting57,624,620114,443,88011,524,6804
Chadd Thompson173,184,650550,225,18023,612,4904
Chris Allen3,502,4905,377,0002,281,3103
Chris Basler948,683,9801,747,234,420150,133,5402
Chris Kaelin50,815,530129,886,0308,944,7803
Chris Townsend90,007,550193,601,17034,524,4707
Chris Vaught102,810,950276,786,63016,596,7204
Chuck Sanderson379,045,2801,096,937,930152,000,0006
Connor Barton11,780,23018,510,6807,070,8503
Cooper Mcgillis7,248,30012,359,0502,143,1905
Ed McGillis63,247,33063,247,33063,247,3301
Gene Hebenstreit83,184,470157,761,11030,040,2006
Jake Pratte10,673,33010,673,33010,673,3301
James Brooks181,875,120582,874,42011,000,0009
James Schaffner84,485,120234,873,1808,979,0209
James Stroup29,062,21058,935,3406,654,0803
James Townsend40,065,79066,508,6706,308,3007
Jermey Kruckebeig28,714,44041,261,79016,167,0802
Jesse Klingensmith44,144,490103,580,97011,951,1306
Jesse rodriguez10,927,58019,834,4302,020,7302
John Barnerd48,518,470154,045,5005,826,9904
Josh Allen37,655,60080,693,06013,456,8303
josh garrison31,918,13036,625,95027,210,3002
Kathy Midkiff32,459,78069,373,30015,824,1206
Kyle Kerns18,740,37032,657,4608,344,1604
Lewis Eyrich25,090,13044,468,7103,517,5305
Lindsey Eakin45,107,58099,417,25011,565,0907
Marq Quiller79,467,110316,983,3903,693,85010
Rod Unterreiner23,906,59036,340,66010,311,6904
Ron Parres47,775,69079,144,0306,614,2306
Scott Lee131,680,990362,839,13017,281,56610
Steve Chappell67,461,490111,238,96047,075,5506
Ted Seidler19,939,45069,685,7504,974,7306
Tim Zollner163,842,360432,452,6806,777,7775
Tony Kistner124,916,070261,658,77452,245,2003
Tyler Becker169,200,320904,473,35018,825,0708
Vanessa Basler26,183,03097,294,1704,357,9005
Wendy Krause21,186,70052,052,4206,629,2209
William Oetting188,434,000199,301,020173,273,8503
Wilson Newman106,379,410255,528,0501,900,6303

Guns N Roses

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AJ Vambaketes1,219,8702,914,709266,7084
Bill Cunningham376,950384,687369,2022
Bryan Redshaw1,105,5601,884,307309,3573
Carlin Reed546,450869,368223,5372
Charles Coffell843,5001,122,168564,8242
Chuck Sanderson3,580,7303,580,7323,580,7321
Dave Smith609,110609,113609,1131
Gary Vollmer416,930642,834191,0182
Greg Duffner577,000704,294449,7042
James Townsend346,500378,474314,5312
Jamie Carr263,580393,888146,3773
Jesse Klingensmith1,212,2302,494,543217,6943
John Barnerd1,128,4802,184,189207,6233
Josh Allen415,250596,720168,2774
Kathy Midkiff1,117,0801,534,178699,9872
Kyle Kerns455,030539,298370,7672
Lars Hagen496,250587,451405,0462
Lindsey Eakin241,140498,456101,2973
Marq Quiller1,517,5101,566,7841,468,2292
Rod Unterreiner346,050498,964186,2623
Ron Parres718,7601,237,477200,0342
Scott Lee2,062,8602,062,8562,062,8561
Steve Chappell578,920812,482335,2693
Tim Zollner1,937,2302,557,5881,316,8662
Tyler Becker4,522,3209,168,432856,2044
Tyler Hund223,100284,383161,8162
Wendy Krause140,410171,563112,7653
William Oetting2,228,0904,307,166149,0212

High Speed II

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AJ Vambaketes5,775,3905,775,3905,775,3901
Alec Hebenstreit37,911,19037,911,19037,911,1901
Alex Gross69,158,110138,312,47030,288,0703
Andrew Hrdlicka69,304,57090,774,00050,835,0203
Andrew Nehrt17,724,97018,346,30016,699,4103
Andy Sowerwine6,405,42011,298,4101,512,4222
Bill Cunningham12,398,54012,398,54012,398,5401
Bob Eakin20,437,98035,889,9209,723,6104
Bob Whitley101,950,630177,885,81026,015,4402
Brian Bannon101,762,310144,403,50069,490,7605
Brian Cassens11,017,29011,017,29011,017,2901
Carlin Reed44,873,65088,262,2607,616,3206
Chadd Thompson56,233,63056,233,63056,233,6301
Charles Coffell10,845,37019,507,1606,530,0604
Chris Allen13,492,97026,565,1302,926,1704
Chris Basler164,021,050291,825,13014,719,0007
Chris Kaelin11,918,11028,042,9602,203,1703
Chris Townsend36,141,72036,141,72036,141,7201
Chuck Sanderson158,724,110389,340,00053,145,4208
Dan Laudel102,825,080202,397,21012,710,6803
Dan Williamson33,226,92044,689,12026,297,5904
Dave Smith101,298,870146,474,18059,974,3404
Dave Wente167,280,620355,017,15035,690,0007
Gary Rader29,481,64029,481,64029,481,6401
Gary Vollmer49,226,33060,977,55037,475,1002
Gene Hebenstreit17,532,54017,930,21017,134,8702
Greg Duffner65,465,200103,060,69041,871,7505
Jake Pratte51,943,07076,818,30027,067,8402
James Brooks83,956,30083,956,30083,956,3001
James Schaffner36,881,44065,572,11017,312,2304
James Stroup47,898,41052,689,77043,107,0402
James Townsend53,383,280124,256,5306,766,7007
Jamie Carr11,161,78011,161,78011,161,7801
Jeremiah Griffiths81,062,95081,062,95081,062,9501
Jeremiah Reed29,414,95054,450,68016,491,8203
Jermey Kruckebeig15,983,79024,797,8903,440,3304
Jesse Klingensmith22,113,59027,044,71015,078,4303
John Barnerd33,007,93059,956,2501,828,3408
Josh Allen38,551,70062,173,17022,764,5007
Kathy Midkiff24,514,26060,587,23014,331,1808
Lars Hagen15,163,97015,163,97015,163,9701
Lewis Eyrich24,072,57028,070,50020,074,6302
Lindsey Eakin10,284,90014,402,8706,166,9302
Marty Howard29,171,05034,224,06024,770,3003
Mike Miller31,025,70032,046,40030,005,0002
Moe Zollner31,958,26069,208,6609,399,4005
Randy Galati19,619,13019,619,13019,619,1301
Rob Hogue47,882,97047,882,97047,882,9701
Rob Sanderson117,086,980211,746,02051,957,5703
Rod Unterreiner49,768,96076,996,56020,150,5005
Ron Parres14,578,56024,242,82010,565,4804
Scott Lee63,780,480128,994,04028,863,8505
Scott Perrin8,738,7008,738,7008,738,7001
Scott Raiche29,385,11037,234,57016,193,8303
Sean DonCarlos19,203,10019,203,10019,203,1001
Steve Chappell53,041,970128,552,73024,385,81013
Steve Kutheis53,901,82081,202,98022,874,5403
Steve Rolsing57,384,25057,384,25057,384,2501
Ted Seidler12,409,20017,275,3009,228,2403
Tim Zollner96,630,250237,701,97010,830,98010
Tyler Becker51,754,180101,505,10013,341,9804
Tyler Hund93,288,550130,738,71055,838,3802
Vanessa Basler19,371,04047,852,6106,058,9506
Wendy Krause18,219,11031,081,4107,776,6905

Hot Wheels

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AJ Vambaketes37,870,09063,980,3104,849,8605
Andy Sowerwine147,334,270339,275,50025,329,4103
Bill Cunningham34,322,46079,245,0006,009,6907
Bob Eakin98,355,070250,756,62010,243,5004
Bryan Redshaw131,881,860160,306,910103,456,8002
Carlin Reed62,056,950120,012,5276,437,4103
Charles Coffell74,253,770373,539,8902,739,2007
Chuck Sanderson133,114,500278,803,04032,145,6606
Dave Smith95,494,130249,016,51016,698,5709
Gary Vollmer43,974,07090,119,51020,766,9606
Greg Duffner34,296,47096,339,5807,166,8408
James Brooks143,216,390532,927,72011,800,0009
James Townsend28,686,11058,300,3004,427,4806
Jamie Carr25,764,40046,390,93010,696,9106
Jeremiah Griffiths16,131,70017,910,82014,920,7803
Jesse Klingensmith24,783,50030,510,47019,056,5302
John Barnerd25,091,08057,786,48010,669,1806
Josh Allen128,309,770362,757,13033,525,5205
Kathy Midkiff25,739,84032,728,5309,061,2104
Kyle Kerns13,588,32019,795,8008,003,5703
Lars Hagen49,483,510131,937,6703,333,0606
Lindsey Eakin44,853,53083,327,31017,561,6804
Marq Quiller21,830,37037,112,2707,461,1703
Rod Unterreiner45,755,79095,655,5908,197,9907
Ron Parres60,507,020132,787,00026,437,0106
Scott Lee80,115,090174,725,03013,294,2707
Steve Chappell61,014,680164,881,81013,701,3304
Tim Zollner134,918,540548,230,29034,045,9407
Tyler Becker204,784,650299,167,420152,508,0004
Tyler Hund52,043,590144,042,5108,933,7409
Wendy Krause27,136,80038,970,74012,814,9704
William Oetting96,689,360162,739,21023,440,1903

Hulk LE

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit8,108,53018,161,1701,333,6803
Alex Gross20,039,21042,927,5601,716,2106
Andrew Nehrt3,565,1803,565,1803,565,1801
Bob Eakin2,247,9304,840,060682,1505
Brian Cassens4,722,7507,101,6002,763,9304
Bryan Redshaw8,332,6708,332,6708,332,6701
Carla Hosier2,124,5802,124,5802,124,5801
Carlin Reed8,392,88021,535,8801,798,8408
Chadd Thompson1,093,7601,093,7601,093,7601
Chris Allen4,341,6509,151,5701,847,5906
Chris Basler46,088,440154,914,3103,351,9707
Chris Kaelin4,260,0207,678,6301,914,7903
Chris Townsend3,064,2405,578,5501,676,7003
Chuck Sanderson18,183,53032,015,2902,177,5707
Dan Williamson11,115,34011,230,67011,000,0002
Dave Wente11,713,08037,076,0602,202,2106
Eric Rader2,945,0604,180,4701,855,5605
Gary Rader8,759,57014,688,0701,638,4007
Gene Hebenstreit8,605,02017,840,9402,410,3604
Jake Pratte8,688,09017,483,3901,759,7303
James Lynn5,810,6006,263,1604,802,7204
James Schaffner6,717,5706,717,5706,717,5701
James Stroup5,037,3707,529,8702,544,8702
James Townsend5,826,73015,197,4001,181,28011
Jeremiah Reed7,781,29019,234,5101,305,6203
Jermey Kruckebeig1,408,2701,408,2701,408,2701
Jesse Klingensmith10,879,06015,388,2508,005,5703
Joey Hayes5,822,4906,861,5804,783,3902
John Barnerd972,540972,540972,5401
Josh Allen4,962,8207,834,5001,976,1204
Kathy Midkiff5,010,9309,138,5801,008,17010
Lewis Eyrich4,080,5305,185,7902,975,2602
Lindsey Eakin4,522,5507,301,0601,744,0402
Matt Cafazza1,691,4801,691,4801,691,4801
Mike McCabe1,774,3402,119,5401,538,1003
Moe Zollner1,162,5001,162,5001,162,5001
Rob Sanderson9,527,61015,883,3302,426,1003
Robert Steele3,434,1005,532,6201,335,5802
Rod Unterreiner5,140,3809,366,1101,226,1404
Ron Parres31,766,88031,766,88031,766,8801
Scott Perrin3,362,2605,054,1701,670,3502
Scott Raiche3,072,3406,178,1201,010,84010
Sean DonCarlos9,114,84022,702,9401,420,5203
Steve Chappell9,679,59037,723,2302,052,4509
Steve Rolsing16,979,35048,587,0503,054,83010
Ted Seidler1,152,4801,293,7901,011,1602
Tim Zollner11,518,45044,414,0401,295,78013
Tyler Becker6,075,35010,844,9301,859,5603
Vanessa Basler1,338,3301,580,320865,3303
Wendy Krause22,110,43022,110,43022,110,4301

Hurricane

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron McCoy18,313,74025,720,5507,945,6003
Alec Hebenstreit10,139,22036,470,3501,004,9805
Andrew Nehrt3,441,3805,470,4701,467,1203
Bentley Thompson18,890,38036,210,1904,377,0508
Bob Eakin17,322,74019,193,71015,451,7602
Bryan Redshaw7,862,60011,107,7305,028,0504
Carlin Reed38,486,160159,545,9105,507,3705
Chadd Thompson17,046,72021,019,62013,073,8102
Chris Basler35,983,83056,612,90015,354,7602
Chris Townsend8,181,0809,221,5706,884,3703
Chris Vaught8,039,81011,146,1104,933,5102
Chuck Sanderson46,416,060104,328,27016,197,0903
Connor Barton2,665,7702,665,7702,665,7701
Cooper Mcgillis1,720,9303,849,570334,3904
Dave Wente17,816,84019,341,38016,018,1303
Ed McGillis35,528,47059,061,25011,995,6902
Gene Hebenstreit15,274,73043,112,110366,3804
James Brooks39,321,95063,437,01026,586,2203
James Schaffner10,735,97024,996,8902,820,1405
James Stroup3,653,7504,800,2902,507,2102
James Townsend1,336,8301,336,8301,336,8301
Jermey Kruckebeig7,723,5807,723,5807,723,5801
Joey Hayes23,466,50063,857,5201,457,0303
John Barnerd2,808,6602,864,7702,752,5502
Josh Allen11,719,92028,462,0501,984,7605
Justin Stroup12,701,43019,118,8507,197,0703
Kathy Midkiff9,179,70019,733,8403,354,8806
Kyle Kerns2,402,6904,097,490280,3303
Lewis Eyrich2,609,1902,609,1902,609,1901
Lindsey Eakin17,109,86017,109,86017,109,8601
Mia Thompson3,332,4507,194,180329,0003
Rod Unterreiner7,075,1209,136,0003,977,7903
Ron Parres9,151,04018,075,9603,930,4406
Steve Chappell20,043,27030,469,4285,697,4005
Ted Seidler1,748,9103,729,620140,5105
Tim Zollner13,409,81013,409,81013,409,8101
Tyler Becker2,697,1102,697,1102,697,1101
Vanessa Basler2,016,7903,112,550493,3404
Wendy Krause2,260,8409,202,820135,9006
William Oetting37,481,71056,267,34018,696,0802

Iron Maiden

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron McCoy12,576,13013,959,4709,999,1005
Alec Hebenstreit53,773,620174,128,13016,394,2209
Andy Debose25,506,52031,688,84019,324,1902
Bentley Thompson48,773,45099,068,23022,230,1104
Bob Eakin35,534,630116,386,8506,196,5509
Bryan Redshaw263,713,120384,629,390179,654,5906
Carlin Reed121,068,830219,317,77020,116,7206
Carter Oetting130,788,800200,656,36060,921,2402
Chadd Thompson121,310,080174,051,47026,832,3003
Chris Allen34,010,50079,360,3201,661,4306
Chris Basler576,285,390597,570,780555,000,0002
Chris Kaelin46,010,81087,855,2109,229,4009
Chris Townsend35,224,61035,224,61035,224,6101
Chris Vaught34,154,44080,876,8809,634,2105
Chuck Sanderson192,625,860636,665,10034,908,7007
Connor Barton30,062,56057,952,53015,534,1203
Cooper Mcgillis2,338,7703,265,0501,412,4902
Ed McGillis87,108,750159,982,74028,776,6204
Gary Vollmer174,025,920257,829,630111,577,5403
Gene Hebenstreit18,898,22029,679,47010,886,7503
Jake Pratte233,386,450276,772,900190,000,0002
James Brooks158,767,890567,357,98014,061,44010
James Schaffner116,270,820208,011,79015,679,7406
James Townsend34,411,45059,165,23016,696,7205
Jermey Kruckebeig20,898,45042,832,2707,123,9408
Jesse Klingensmith37,192,98097,000,0504,464,0208
Jesse rodriguez21,150,02043,025,2506,873,9404
Joey Hayes31,025,26070,505,8608,654,2307
John Barnerd45,372,040198,549,93011,705,1906
Josh Allen51,181,300117,328,79018,789,8407
Kathy Midkiff40,513,450127,799,0104,159,2408
Kyle Kerns22,483,32030,901,05018,613,7804
Lewis Eyrich89,967,890114,577,63069,191,8103
Lindsey Eakin85,164,350348,012,2907,403,6709
Marq Quiller221,639,690221,639,690221,639,6901
Rod Unterreiner57,117,480160,422,67012,231,5207
Ron Parres57,737,870185,666,07011,817,1706
Scott Lee106,627,520196,608,53017,437,0906
Steve Chappell109,203,600363,905,45036,103,7006
Ted Seidler12,084,71026,120,9701,687,60014
Tim Zollner124,912,240208,544,48021,119,7705
Tony Kistner24,972,11033,399,6908,399,0204
Tyler Becker180,700,430315,848,7904,472,0603
Vanessa Basler21,015,43052,436,550860,1307
Wendy Krause15,685,88049,929,4803,021,35013
William Oetting21,412,28028,614,81014,209,7402
Wilson Newman62,614,750210,927,1403,886,9704

Ironman

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AJ Vambaketes7,712,23014,244,4301,180,0202
Alec Hebenstreit8,238,71024,645,8002,290,87017
Alex Gross11,568,03040,922,8302,584,56014
Andrew Nehrt3,477,7803,477,7803,477,7801
Andy Barron3,508,3304,600,1002,398,2303
Ashley Byrd3,136,3003,328,6302,907,1404
Bentley Thompson3,337,6806,295,3202,287,3706
Bill Yowell9,505,20019,018,4602,689,2003
Bob Eakin2,493,0402,493,0402,493,0401
Bob Whitley9,712,67017,502,4304,898,0703
Braden Henze2,036,8402,036,8402,036,8401
Brian Bannon11,570,54025,411,4903,689,3104
Brian Cassens8,093,51032,922,6602,211,16014
Carla Hosier3,037,8103,848,9802,581,7107
Carlin Reed8,624,69027,871,4803,100,26023
Chadd Thompson7,245,55010,995,1802,623,9408
Charles Coffell2,719,3503,187,9902,247,0803
Chris Allen4,475,2809,537,2801,773,8709
Chris Basler17,052,61074,795,6103,139,00019
Chris Davis3,865,4205,552,5603,007,8103
Chris Kaelin4,959,62010,224,5402,225,3209
Chris McGinnis5,727,3609,580,3302,613,0604
Chris Townsend6,778,51013,732,0202,054,2909
Chris Vaught5,646,03018,320,2501,842,85011
Chris Waier2,344,3302,641,3602,047,2902
Chuck Sanderson17,016,25094,394,9902,203,41024
Cooper Mcgillis4,778,7509,952,9501,898,4103
Craig Holan13,121,98013,121,98013,121,9801
Dan Williamson9,213,72015,379,7003,673,3004
Daniel Day1,819,4201,819,4201,819,4201
Dave Smith14,591,90028,827,5703,501,2404
Dave Wente11,462,48041,060,5202,805,00021
David Flores2,822,0103,399,8202,288,3704
Ed McGillis3,018,5704,790,8301,210,1704
Eric Rader2,260,7102,399,1802,122,2302
Gary Rader9,349,18022,855,6203,177,31013
Gary Vollmer6,411,4606,411,4606,411,4601
Gene Hebenstreit7,153,42022,517,5402,386,13014
Greg Duffner11,252,25019,611,5807,003,5803
Jake Pratte11,459,98029,673,2302,970,08010
James Brooks7,559,73027,314,4002,272,37012
James Lynn4,874,0808,682,5702,642,0907
James Townsend9,945,23041,570,3002,525,35014
Jamie Carr2,025,6602,133,7201,917,6002
Jason Ebenrick6,746,38013,920,4603,611,2604
Jason Feezel3,305,2003,908,8882,660,2403
Jeremiah Griffiths1,815,4901,815,4901,815,4901
Jeremiah Reed4,275,4509,837,3001,767,11010
Jesse Klingensmith2,717,5603,785,8001,989,3903
Joey Hayes5,196,8307,159,1203,234,5302
John Lynn4,907,72011,291,7801,781,4808
Josh Allen4,754,98016,822,5501,540,0509
Kairi Rader3,425,6605,569,6601,281,6602
Kathy Midkiff6,487,27020,484,420742,30021
Ken Ragan2,151,7602,151,7602,151,7601
Kurt Goebel4,169,8104,169,8104,169,8101
Lars Hagen18,898,17023,503,56014,292,7802
Lewis Eyrich7,113,76010,884,1603,343,3502
Lindsey Eakin4,360,8709,139,3201,988,58010
Maggie Stock2,033,4802,093,0001,973,9602
Matt Cafazza4,078,0907,130,6001,795,4903
Mike McCabe3,528,5503,528,5503,528,5501
Mike Miller2,384,1702,384,1702,384,1701
Moe Zollner4,212,5304,212,5304,212,5301
Nick Neitzel7,691,7507,691,7507,691,7501
Richard Kennison8,329,18016,995,7402,686,8904
Rob Sanderson7,444,7707,444,7707,444,7701
Robert Darnell2,525,1002,525,1002,525,1001
Rod Unterreiner4,205,60010,658,8802,316,66010
Ron Parres8,756,50041,407,9702,417,96013
Scott Lee3,987,7805,896,7902,620,1203
Scott Perrin4,172,2606,787,9602,772,5609
Scott Raiche9,347,06018,438,4402,925,74016
Scott Sheldon2,587,3503,121,5301,675,4104
Sean DonCarlos4,571,0804,571,0804,571,0801
Steve Burkarth3,422,7105,266,4801,993,6405
Steve Chappell10,227,16049,653,1902,075,47021
Steve Fredericks8,618,35029,006,4702,316,51011
Steve Rolsing14,538,81024,798,1503,111,7106
Ted Seidler3,126,0205,052,6501,691,51013
Tim Zollner12,286,98033,210,9502,572,44020
Tyler Becker11,786,05024,772,3203,690,7708
Valerie Iriarte5,836,00014,865,0702,611,96010
Vanessa Basler4,929,10012,814,2302,356,79014
Wendy Krause2,171,2603,595,0401,687,1806
Zach Madej4,570,6106,202,0302,172,1903
Zach Messaglia3,647,6704,782,7702,328,8003

JJP Pirates

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron McCoy19,64019,64319,6431
Alec Hebenstreit66,990109,37524,6032
Bentley Thompson86,570129,48143,6522
Bryan Redshaw143,020449,786108
Carlin Reed93,780213,00218,6637
Chadd Thompson491,060491,060491,0601
Charles Coffell24,22024,21624,2161
Chris Basler318,050634,14537,5884
Chris Vaught71,850178,15617,8503
Chuck Sanderson462,660874,88952,8476
Cooper Mcgillis35,75035,75135,7511
Ed McGillis21,43021,42921,4291
Gary Vollmer43,39049,17139,2383
Gene Hebenstreit38,91077,43812,1464
Greg Duffner16,38016,38316,3831
James Brooks171,830535,31236,9164
James Schaffner238,000465,22110,7772
James Townsend65,570125,52320,3445
Jamie Carr17,89017,88917,8891
Jason Ebenrick43,59043,59243,5921
Jeremiah Griffiths58,80058,79558,7951
Jesse Klingensmith35,92046,96118,1133
Jesse rodriguez31,59049,01321,8344
Joey Hayes45,17078,03726,6853
John Barnerd56,85082,17739,1564
Josh Allen31,81031,80531,8051
josh garrison22,79022,79122,7911
Justin Stroup49,08083,62414,5392
Kathy Midkiff53,880123,81416,3416
Kyle Kerns35,440108,78411,5635
Lars Hagen14,01014,01114,0111
Lindsey Eakin37,46040,04534,8822
Marq Quiller65,51065,51065,5101
Rod Unterreiner77,86080,31075,4102
Ron Parres52,470125,95913,8056
Scott Lee70,820181,28326,6154
Steve Chappell194,050408,93145,9537
Ted Seidler32,610116,28711,1157
Tim Zollner50,59076,36926,1963
Tony Kistner40,20054,71625,6772
Tyler Becker178,650378,32535,8065
Vanessa Basler33,29033,29333,2931
Wendy Krause29,51047,75918,3755
William Oetting98,920197,37743,8213
Wilson Newman125,810195,11528,7163

Jet Spin

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit56,580131,03013,07012
Alex Gross85,960142,25024,0009
Andrew Hrdlicka64,45099,67045,4503
Bentley Thompson30,74041,87019,6102
Bob Eakin72,400139,05016,0406
Bob Whitley59,74071,75047,7362
Brian Bannon86,090150,94032,9905
Brian Cassens62,920158,57017,60013
Carla Hosier43,22093,7709,4807
Carlin Reed45,01089,63019,69015
Chadd Thompson83,01087,97078,0502
Chris Allen44,25078,01011,3309
Chris Basler85,900211,21022,77013
Chris Drennen50,36088,96020,1705
Chris Kaelin150,9201,010,27025,96010
Chris Townsend61,44096,35015,5905
Chris Vaught66,440135,48031,0706
Chris Waier55,21076,34036,7703
Chuck Sanderson84,630198,31029,39019
Cody Seidler42,38061,13023,6202
Dan Laudel108,680159,00058,3602
Dan Williamson72,910144,11035,7003
Daniel Day23,08023,08023,0801
Dave Wente60,510132,17015,12010
Ed McGillis58,470117,29034,8805
Eric Rader32,68048,96016,4002
Gary Rader56,33077,05016,3606
Gene Hebenstreit68,220123,91036,2308
Jake Pratte82,740223,24019,26011
James Brooks54,71054,71054,7101
James Lynn70,170108,40031,9302
James Townsend52,860132,42019,84019
Jeremiah Reed46,93080,57018,26013
Jermey Kruckebeig20,40020,40020,4001
Joey Hayes39,32066,79016,1108
Josh Allen61,340135,58021,5706
Kairi Rader55,25072,31038,8704
Katherine Lepping48,94067,34030,5302
Kathy Midkiff50,32085,41014,43015
Larry Lehman Sr84,13084,13084,1301
Lindsey Eakin49,37098,26018,1308
Marty Howard45,77050,59038,5303
Matt Cafazza43,75067,49017,1607
Mike McCabe20,06020,06020,0601
Mike Miller83,40083,40083,4001
Moe Zollner54,79064,77033,3704
Randy Galati36,81036,81036,8101
Richard Kennison173,660173,660173,6601
Rob Hogue63,43094,86028,6104
Rob Sanderson52,16073,65030,6702
Robert Steele58,32093,35016,0706
Rod Unterreiner84,110190,14034,39011
Ron Parres44,17073,11021,2103
Scott Perrin58,920164,62025,5607
Scott Raiche63,200137,76014,56019
Sean DonCarlos69,540114,18031,7203
Steve Burkarth34,17054,04012,6704
Steve Chappell47,62080,09015,63013
Steve Fredericks100,900100,900100,9001
Steve Kutheis47,76047,76047,7601
Steve Rolsing82,100156,25013,2609
Ted Seidler40,780106,50012,09011
Tim Zollner66,130168,2007,18011
Tyler Becker64,22099,67048,2405
Valerie Iriarte26,71028,29025,3303
Vanessa Basler46,16085,97012,1209
Wendy Krause73,16076,75069,5602

Johnny Mnemonic

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AJ Vambaketes934,160,700934,160,700934,160,7001
Alec Hebenstreit447,301,670647,143,920158,065,2204
Andrew Hrdlicka1,059,143,1701,399,049,000577,271,7503
Andrew Nehrt2,343,576,7502,343,576,7502,343,576,7501
Andy Sowerwine815,856,060815,856,060815,856,0601
Bentley Thompson776,268,2301,491,743,840193,888,8103
Bob Eakin514,972,8801,190,642,920230,230,3304
Brian Bannon1,706,869,1901,712,626,1401,701,112,2302
Brian Cassens1,443,015,0801,443,015,0801,443,015,0801
Bryan Redshaw2,116,605,1205,154,158,450296,706,5707
Carlin Reed978,034,8502,026,196,840419,000,0008
Chadd Thompson723,354,7902,797,592,150185,506,78011
Chris Allen813,268,850813,268,850813,268,8501
Chris Basler4,657,699,83013,659,000,0001,342,535,6308
Chris Kaelin505,921,810840,662,870314,690,0003
Chris Townsend1,282,822,0702,943,275,870412,383,2403
Chuck Sanderson2,579,872,08010,063,000,000171,888,8108
Cody Seidler389,719,0001,081,323,82026,936,7504
Cooper Mcgillis187,918,510205,606,710170,230,3102
Dan Laudel1,165,928,8001,579,827,260752,030,3302
Dan Williamson1,785,697,8002,384,819,0101,148,995,5403
Dave Smith1,782,206,1202,974,675,270589,736,9702
Dave Wente2,162,169,0702,685,716,3101,638,621,8302
Ed McGillis133,612,360133,612,360133,612,3601
Gary Vollmer615,224,830615,224,830615,224,8301
Gene Hebenstreit1,019,501,3701,216,141,080822,861,6602
Greg Duffner1,051,202,2301,051,202,2301,051,202,2301
Heidi Thompson292,024,750292,024,750292,024,7501
Jake Pratte720,311,8701,569,410,540264,765,3503
James Brooks950,899,4801,741,007,000248,530,5105
James Schaffner674,879,540952,707,860512,906,0003
James Stroup1,074,888,4301,372,578,980735,042,8703
James Townsend1,000,875,3102,814,556,940110,859,7409
Jamie Carr1,301,732,4601,301,732,4601,301,732,4601
Jeremiah Griffiths617,640,8201,243,978,610254,418,9703
Jeremiah Reed349,784,890871,855,830117,183,1405
Jermey Kruckebeig159,415,460213,936,02074,288,7404
Jesse Klingensmith851,816,3002,245,727,330352,384,1007
Jimmy Groesch321,112,740535,242,570113,865,4303
Joey Hayes378,204,550378,242,910378,166,1902
John Barnerd260,373,050358,606,770182,794,3703
Josh Allen671,447,5801,565,231,830248,112,4608
Kathy Midkiff542,275,1901,037,120,260211,059,59010
Larry Lehman Jr194,159,470194,159,470194,159,4701
Lewis Eyrich516,632,680630,323,830338,953,8004
Lindsey Eakin500,810,1801,257,789,090243,753,9207
Marq Quiller530,950,7301,176,762,180170,383,0903
Marty Howard382,989,430500,572,210265,406,6402
Mia Thompson76,506,70076,506,70276,506,7021
Randy Galati85,288,89085,288,89085,288,8901
Rob Hogue921,765,0901,350,760,880435,407,1004
Rod Unterreiner555,085,920832,966,200148,641,6403
Ron Parres822,635,1801,642,281,02068,441,6005
Scott Lee632,296,6001,093,648,800228,353,9286
Scott Perrin441,998,400983,007,970221,401,3904
Scott Raiche2,546,798,4403,968,579,520487,495,4503
Steve Chappell1,195,180,0003,637,347,730250,553,83010
Steve Kutheis1,617,502,2602,050,413,4701,184,591,0402
Ted Seidler518,301,490631,448,270389,913,2903
Tim Zollner1,706,277,7404,023,787,450464,138,4205
Tyler Becker1,104,288,0302,826,307,010504,800,0007
Tyler Hund1,253,586,5802,114,376,510301,383,2203
Vanessa Basler229,851,480393,966,14070,794,3705
Wendy Krause484,214,7701,287,369,430253,130,4205

Judge Dread

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit38,356,51038,356,51038,356,5101
Bentley Thompson50,266,58080,368,74025,330,5104
Bob Eakin43,171,82063,082,95026,695,4803
Bryan Redshaw244,729,590321,306,410158,648,0203
Carlin Reed72,103,72072,103,72072,103,7201
Chadd Thompson186,962,470186,962,470186,962,4701
Chris Allen123,238,230123,238,230123,238,2301
Chris Basler149,418,200173,308,260125,528,1402
Chris Kaelin74,627,94098,682,88050,573,0002
Chris Townsend33,925,57048,052,20919,798,9302
Chuck Sanderson155,108,700252,134,09063,000,0003
Connor Barton54,515,34061,534,81047,495,8602
Cooper Mcgillis31,000,65055,617,97011,816,5104
Ed McGillis42,508,75063,012,85022,004,6502
Gene Hebenstreit95,629,440165,304,29017,319,2106
Jake Pratte190,511,920249,109,020131,914,8102
James Brooks76,000,00076,000,00076,000,0001
James Schaffner135,251,770195,534,74074,968,7902
James Townsend161,780,850205,657,96080,227,6503
Jermey Kruckebeig41,335,04083,705,35015,379,3004
Jesse Klingensmith42,993,30060,476,77033,021,6503
Joey Hayes99,489,320186,108,55061,561,3705
John Barnerd20,989,30020,989,30020,989,3001
Josh Allen52,125,44077,402,53010,516,5703
Kathy Midkiff75,659,620125,879,58038,512,5604
Lindsey Eakin34,378,81039,325,51031,873,0703
Rod Unterreiner40,229,19047,421,44033,036,9302
Ron Parres104,263,410157,373,62041,578,4403
Scott Lee107,681,050107,681,050107,681,0501
Ted Seidler23,611,45032,276,74014,946,1602
Tyler Becker88,628,610150,315,56043,915,5803
Vanessa Basler25,822,25052,288,02011,159,6503
Wendy Krause46,113,36054,012,81036,112,2304

Junkyard

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AJ Vambaketes6,207,7306,207,7306,207,7301
Alec Hebenstreit5,614,42010,025,7602,225,2504
Alex Gross7,786,42013,935,7681,518,2007
Andrew Nehrt6,383,84015,695,8201,381,5105
Bill Cunningham5,782,34010,701,150863,5202
Bob Eakin2,264,8903,503,0701,385,2304
Brian Cassens6,331,46010,026,6302,587,0224
Bryan Redshaw2,622,9202,622,9202,622,9201
Carla Hosier1,142,5501,759,560751,7603
Carlin Reed5,068,20020,323,090747,0908
Chadd Thompson4,035,5206,681,4201,920,5803
Charles Coffell2,263,8703,811,040876,6603
Chris Allen849,1701,326,550661,5004
Chris Basler12,884,38039,976,8701,308,8304
Chris Kaelin2,654,5507,801,170981,1005
Chris Townsend3,366,2608,551,500603,1708
Chuck Sanderson22,889,220109,140,200593,26014
Connor Barton1,396,7501,797,950912,4106
Cooper Mcgillis4,165,9208,065,670729,3104
Dave Smith8,821,57012,334,3506,758,3203
Dave Wente7,646,65010,790,3004,064,1703
Ed McGillis1,988,9003,459,180518,6202
Eric Rader2,277,3402,739,1101,815,5702
Gary Rader10,592,55010,592,55010,592,5501
Gene Hebenstreit6,956,88021,982,5701,077,1805
Greg Duffner4,221,8309,012,9101,771,7003
Jake Pratte3,754,8707,338,4201,476,4203
James Brooks7,499,83014,813,3701,840,8804
James Lynn796,8701,085,670508,0602
James Schaffner4,472,1207,683,9901,750,1304
James Stroup1,526,7101,526,7101,526,7101
James Townsend3,876,27012,105,410762,6608
Jamie Carr3,290,4005,694,7701,976,7903
Jeremiah Reed1,039,3701,215,740858,0903
Jesse Klingensmith1,259,4401,879,970638,9002
Joey Hayes5,134,4708,775,6602,143,5504
John Barnerd1,945,8502,017,6101,874,0902
Josh Allen2,556,1006,264,750589,7703
Kathy Midkiff7,045,70017,372,440643,90010
Kyle Kerns1,869,3704,987,930610,1205
Lars Hagen6,065,1107,038,0005,092,2202
Lewis Eyrich2,812,5405,416,5001,143,1305
Lindsey Eakin2,483,0906,507,110519,1205
Marq Quiller5,341,57010,229,0002,365,0003
Matt Cafazza8,505,0508,505,0508,505,0501
Mia Thompson1,653,1602,749,9901,033,3504
Mike McCabe39,966,17039,966,17039,966,1701
Moe Zollner4,521,6604,521,6604,521,6601
Robert Steele2,017,7503,478,820556,6702
Rod Unterreiner3,278,9106,172,210302,1905
Ron Parres1,155,9301,155,9301,155,9301
Scott Lee4,222,1707,360,3001,582,2106
Scott Perrin6,112,10017,616,440635,2504
Scott Raiche6,394,28011,864,8802,169,5604
Sean DonCarlos3,541,8203,541,8203,541,8201
Steve Chappell6,962,16015,414,5501,224,91011
Steve Rolsing5,777,82010,564,1601,635,9303
Ted Seidler1,328,7903,318,010415,61011
Tim Zollner3,484,4908,341,520775,4405
Tyler Becker9,462,52032,390,740614,8609
Tyler Hund4,432,1305,547,4803,316,7702
Vanessa Basler1,047,3801,709,060428,3207
Wendy Krause2,043,8404,091,770873,4708
William Oetting3,609,9204,237,5402,982,2902

Jurassic Park Stern

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron McCoy33,313,03055,972,65010,653,4102
AJ Vambaketes30,245,44059,415,93011,221,1106
Alec Hebenstreit68,650,510120,972,64016,328,3702
Andy Barron22,604,98022,604,98022,604,9801
Bentley Thompson63,759,230128,749,20016,283,4103
Bill Cunningham40,655,12076,880,1504,430,0902
Bob Eakin49,488,430134,743,62018,772,0705
Bryan Redshaw72,127,920182,629,8407,160,22011
Carlin Reed62,380,540112,092,33023,005,8208
Chadd Thompson62,930,780108,724,2909,894,9406
Charles Coffell9,194,38010,975,7407,413,0202
Chris Basler362,769,220518,168,580207,369,8602
Chris Kaelin21,489,51027,499,23015,479,7802
Chris Vaught60,008,170138,601,70019,049,5905
Chuck Sanderson180,818,480778,030,00020,000,00011
Craig Holan5,727,2805,727,2805,727,2801
Dave Smith84,348,35084,348,35084,348,3501
Ed McGillis20,875,88043,279,8805,235,9203
Gary Vollmer43,132,90095,926,78014,121,8308
Gene Hebenstreit3,129,8503,129,8503,129,8501
Greg Duffner97,328,750184,014,20023,642,6403
James Brooks137,030,250334,240,57022,686,00016
James Schaffner38,281,63039,867,15036,696,1102
James Stroup45,379,350100,041,55013,455,9703
James Townsend25,193,09037,022,99010,909,2504
Jamie Carr20,063,48036,979,0405,744,4004
Jason Ebenrick37,096,44060,624,15013,568,7202
Jermey Kruckebeig37,800,02078,960,5106,579,1803
Jesse Klingensmith72,727,140173,151,87011,073,8806
Joey Hayes41,432,84069,167,5806,915,1104
John Barnerd35,517,94057,812,72016,522,8906
Josh Allen31,292,89040,117,45021,618,3007
Justin Stroup49,308,38065,012,20033,604,5502
Kathy Midkiff25,382,52039,078,94012,541,4209
Kevin OFallon26,716,28058,386,3207,251,4403
Kyle Kerns16,855,73018,615,37015,096,0902
Lars Hagen39,650,02086,267,7207,943,2803
Lindsey Eakin45,789,50088,505,78013,901,2206
Maggie Stock16,987,46027,248,6806,726,2402
Marq Quiller169,117,520494,753,01027,783,0006
Nick Neitzel52,205,76096,300,3208,111,2002
Rod Unterreiner67,237,640147,928,05014,916,8805
Ron Parres40,512,590110,937,6105,800,29015
Scott Lee63,142,360191,211,7509,000,0008
Steve Chappell115,486,140209,641,72032,010,68011
Ted Seidler19,971,91019,971,91019,971,9101
Tim Zollner81,060,230196,670,74023,858,35011
Tyler Becker163,232,0301,167,750,6606,476,07012
Tyler Hund29,146,36029,146,36029,146,3601
Vanessa Basler11,980,58022,584,9801,376,1802
Wendy Krause12,547,62025,053,1802,474,9509
William Oetting161,934,560232,439,020107,620,0503
Wilson Newman65,633,62071,331,52059,935,7102
Zach Messaglia19,183,55028,608,7205,873,1004

KISS

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AJ Vambaketes19,416,72033,846,1209,069,4305
Alec Hebenstreit18,630,62042,374,7604,885,43013
Andrew Nehrt9,664,22017,199,4406,095,0006
Andy Barron42,409,77096,753,94011,328,3204
Andy Debose19,282,22029,781,68011,624,0503
Bentley Thompson13,493,64033,873,5302,872,2007
Bob Eakin17,378,59043,524,5305,483,9907
Braden Henze7,875,19010,553,5505,196,8202
Bryan Redshaw17,195,61043,957,8305,371,8205
Carlin Reed24,112,36056,374,9105,564,75013
Carter Oetting8,263,62012,389,1104,138,1302
Chadd Thompson15,866,59027,074,6303,781,6305
Charles Coffell11,771,86017,076,4606,467,2602
Chris Allen7,964,8007,964,8007,964,8001
Chris Basler67,581,370283,559,6206,399,11016
Chris Drennen14,728,93034,311,3703,566,9403
Chris Kaelin15,485,88070,117,2602,186,42010
Chris Townsend19,897,75024,548,07015,247,4202
Chris Vaught14,150,17034,223,8104,770,2405
Chris Waier5,100,19012,345,7601004
Chuck Sanderson77,496,850249,084,0009,977,28019
Connor Barton6,265,7409,269,0802,544,6604
Cooper Mcgillis30,395,170129,901,4503,042,4506
Craig Holan7,118,6507,118,6507,118,6501
Dave Smith19,740,43034,301,1805,179,6802
Dave Wente35,466,23045,032,25014,765,4404
David Flores10,561,26016,480,4202,634,2203
Ed McGillis28,105,92081,399,4002,427,12015
Gary Vollmer32,258,46045,004,52011,706,4603
Gene Hebenstreit18,719,18056,310,6903,365,7305
Greg Duffner24,062,34043,212,3404,912,3402
Heidi Thompson7,018,93010,499,3504,274,9004
Jake Pratte25,397,42040,444,5808,947,6703
James Brooks50,010,880149,358,0606,189,36016
James Lynn6,658,84011,556,5603,242,9003
James Schaffner35,328,680103,982,6509,607,7805
James Townsend41,493,700182,877,4803,296,66014
Jamie Carr19,445,63025,405,15010,804,3903
Jason Ebenrick18,256,53018,256,53018,256,5301
Jeremiah Griffiths19,449,34025,795,49013,103,1902
Jermey Kruckebeig10,373,49025,692,0402,489,6004
Jesse Klingensmith13,546,56029,469,6302,400,6008
Jesse rodriguez16,299,73016,844,72015,754,7302
Jimmy Groesch8,000,02014,383,2902,557,8304
Joey Hayes15,657,68029,140,5309,934,2206
John Lynn20,266,77027,436,03011,166,9303
Josh Allen6,252,25010,556,3403,753,4904
josh garrison9,554,78015,223,8403,885,7202
Kathy Midkiff19,269,65078,401,8304,757,65015
Kevin OFallon10,242,07013,604,4406,879,7002
Kyle Kerns13,608,31033,802,1202,532,5406
Lars Hagen33,622,69086,362,43011,079,0604
Lewis Eyrich8,431,58018,760,4303,233,9508
Lindsey Eakin18,374,73035,262,0205,490,31010
Maggie Stock6,084,1306,670,7905,497,4702
Marq Quiller25,051,76052,012,95011,894,7604
Matt Cafazza20,527,83046,390,3204,606,7103
Mia Thompson8,551,94011,525,1105,218,8904
Nick Neitzel6,473,9306,473,9306,473,9301
Robert Steele4,369,7505,645,6702,778,5603
Rod Unterreiner26,368,27078,000,7505,809,74011
Ron Parres24,082,83057,945,5506,065,06011
Scott Lee30,272,74084,419,1107,285,15012
Scott Raiche24,433,800100,799,2202,507,0209
Scott Sheldon8,534,85011,445,4305,528,5603
Steve Chappell52,718,330298,002,6108,389,60022
Ted Seidler8,825,79031,691,9403,074,61014
Tim Zollner85,733,820289,207,24019,638,7807
Tony Kistner15,896,51023,401,6608,391,3502
Tyler Becker28,046,550132,000,0003,326,51018
Vanessa Basler11,333,88028,666,8003,550,8308
Wendy Krause9,535,65020,915,3602,425,88016
William Oetting52,507,610154,413,9503,493,0905
Wilson Newman6,514,3608,982,5603,886,9703
Zach Madej14,845,18036,070,2603,977,4104
Zach Messaglia19,695,23035,596,7904,394,2604

Led Zepplin

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AJ Vambaketes32,365,82049,760,83014,970,8002
Bill Cunningham13,234,48014,801,38010,450,6803
Bryan Redshaw16,730,51016,730,51016,730,5101
Carlin Reed54,698,20060,756,45049,902,0103
Charles Coffell36,136,41036,136,41036,136,4101
Chuck Sanderson159,054,570202,450,00053,682,8605
Dave Smith17,237,13026,699,5005,100,9104
Gary Vollmer205,162,770205,162,770205,162,7701
Greg Duffner5,542,51010,624,2901,359,7103
James Brooks173,508,750482,024,5004,420,0003
James Townsend40,707,11040,707,11040,707,1101
Jamie Carr140,219,000407,340,0001,084,3603
Jesse Klingensmith45,725,27097,920,12018,158,7303
John Barnerd19,335,14043,484,3106,802,3803
Josh Allen8,521,02011,899,5305,142,5102
Kathy Midkiff5,695,40010,995,610395,1902
Kyle Kerns9,794,14022,506,2802,121,3505
Lars Hagen34,526,59056,049,6505,640,0604
Lindsey Eakin29,038,88046,527,5407,801,5704
Marq Quiller171,802,280234,000,00014,334,1104
Rod Unterreiner12,212,22012,212,22012,212,2201
Ron Parres23,417,74091,356,8603,048,3805
Scott Lee40,165,47053,831,86026,499,0802
Steve Chappell80,467,71097,935,41063,000,0002
Tim Zollner118,557,270176,071,32059,137,2503
Tyler Becker215,791,550215,791,550215,791,5501
Tyler Hund111,043,090111,043,090111,043,0901
Wendy Krause7,180,98014,198,6901,842,5403
William Oetting105,943,820253,628,06021,903,6504

Mandalorian

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AJ Vambaketes65,564,42068,643,22062,485,6102
Bill Cunningham9,224,33016,601,3802,165,6203
Bryan Redshaw150,099,630152,250,190147,949,0702
Carlin Reed93,660,720275,676,08023,482,6605
Charles Coffell50,161,16050,161,16050,161,1601
Chuck Sanderson101,505,580267,097,700893,7706
Craig Holan4,223,5804,223,5804,223,5801
Dave Smith43,357,56051,861,88022,756,1904
Gary Vollmer34,201,84069,401,17010,812,0204
Greg Duffner85,095,15085,095,15085,095,1501
James Brooks160,833,870489,694,6702,586,0004
James Townsend100,644,990100,644,990100,644,9901
Jamie Carr22,226,19040,321,8501,821,6003
Jeremiah Griffiths68,428,63068,428,63068,428,6301
Jesse Klingensmith96,966,220132,903,34046,405,0504
John Barnerd128,957,020128,957,020128,957,0201
Josh Allen58,994,36077,225,18025,750,1905
Kathy Midkiff69,417,220100,458,34038,376,1002
Kyle Kerns12,031,65018,036,3506,590,8903
Lars Hagen69,943,080187,932,8407,050,0304
Lindsey Eakin46,080,17081,489,48029,233,3004
Marq Quiller96,683,46098,869,00094,497,9102
Nick Neitzel30,865,86030,865,86030,865,8601
Rod Unterreiner66,934,29093,723,23040,145,3502
Ron Parres14,316,33021,412,6502,472,9903
Scott Lee89,740,320109,846,10069,634,5302
Steve Chappell107,796,160196,863,86018,728,4602
Tim Zollner59,887,610115,476,00030,753,0004
Tyler Becker509,437,920549,520,000469,355,8302
Tyler Hund230,476,590378,610,60082,342,5802
Wendy Krause12,471,91031,930,7201,903,7003
William Oetting91,504,07091,504,07091,504,0701

Medieval Madness

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AJ Vambaketes19,096,09034,948,8505,143,1303
Alec Hebenstreit14,004,77053,387,3703,068,25010
Alex Gross23,061,99050,783,3103,765,0505
Andy Sowerwine6,728,0706,728,0706,728,0701
Ashley Byrd9,823,94013,756,6004,695,8503
Bentley Thompson36,220,32053,870,07018,570,5602
Bill Cunningham23,090,41028,998,48012,306,2903
Bill Yowell53,706,93053,706,93053,706,9301
Bob Eakin7,236,61019,795,610799,42010
Brian Bannon34,414,71047,576,94019,397,8804
Brian Cassens20,551,79038,238,6306,749,1707
Carla Hosier5,986,09010,475,5103,376,8004
Carlin Reed32,457,95070,122,2202,071,27012
Chadd Thompson18,231,78053,260,8601,867,8106
Charles Coffell17,414,11034,500,30010,292,7505
Chris Allen11,790,44029,814,1001,771,18010
Chris Basler61,223,22094,557,7406,995,54011
Chris Davis5,338,3405,338,3405,338,3401
Chris Drennen8,831,73011,659,1205,312,8404
Chris Kaelin7,311,99018,108,2804,109,5506
Chris McGinnis4,734,4104,734,4104,734,4101
Chris Townsend12,586,24037,075,5902,919,1507
Chris Vaught27,795,00031,024,32024,565,6802
Chris Waier18,828,61022,095,73016,449,2403
Chuck Sanderson34,674,12068,033,0803,126,38011
Connor Barton3,869,2405,504,8602,233,6202
Cooper Mcgillis3,129,2403,129,2403,129,2401
Daniel Day1,854,6302,197,7401,511,5102
Dave Smith4,733,5404,733,5404,733,5401
Dave Wente54,268,950108,817,89021,818,2404
Ed McGillis22,098,95048,737,9807,517,0405
Eric Rader6,098,61010,545,280873,2907
Gary Rader18,113,30048,344,9002,125,8007
Gary Vollmer4,488,4704,675,7704,301,1702
Gene Hebenstreit10,648,37020,071,7503,049,3707
Greg Duffner9,329,54011,513,6607,145,4102
Jake Pratte44,047,27080,000,00018,995,3807
James Brooks19,759,60062,578,1301,452,6908
James Schaffner2,026,4302,026,4302,026,4301
James Townsend19,238,79053,000,0004,604,46016
Jamie Carr7,534,99017,920,8801,363,3804
Jason Feezel7,976,21017,916,3601,591,8203
Jeremiah Griffiths7,457,13023,641,450570,0104
Jeremiah Reed9,821,46020,486,1104,135,0205
Jermey Kruckebeig5,368,21011,290,6301,556,6708
Jesse Klingensmith23,842,36040,255,5607,429,1502
Joey Hayes26,736,97038,122,43015,351,5102
John Barnerd12,778,24021,692,6407,027,9904
Josh Allen16,065,08037,684,4402,312,7305
Katherine Lepping6,193,2308,057,5004,328,9502
Kathy Midkiff10,810,85039,512,800439,71015
Ken Ragan9,090,88012,086,9203,489,0203
Lars Hagen38,320,27062,675,15010,000,0003
Lewis Eyrich8,870,2308,870,2308,870,2301
Lindsey Eakin17,358,19037,928,5005,142,9807
Matt Cafazza23,759,29030,946,62016,571,9602
Mike McCabe10,355,53016,992,8702,292,0204
Moe Zollner14,250,16015,717,51012,782,8102
Rob Sanderson5,354,2805,354,2805,354,2801
Robert Darnell10,443,87010,443,87010,443,8701
Robert Steele13,703,45022,232,6203,058,9706
Rod Unterreiner22,520,23058,230,0801,553,34012
Ron Parres9,843,43049,200,7601,311,4808
Scott Lee20,933,11047,052,5103,876,4705
Scott Perrin18,160,62044,777,8404,289,8603
Scott Raiche8,505,43016,171,1101,297,5608
Sean DonCarlos3,237,3503,237,3503,237,3501
Steve Burkarth8,246,33022,099,420822,1603
Steve Chappell11,252,48043,181,150520,29015
Steve Fredericks12,231,52014,122,61010,340,4302
Steve Rolsing8,289,65012,661,6903,917,6002
Steve Tyler2,088,0002,088,0002,088,0001
Ted Seidler6,823,64014,987,900941,9309
Tim Zollner29,246,93049,679,39012,965,2405
Tristen Frank4,364,8404,364,8404,364,8401
Tyler Becker26,132,06053,899,7603,895,0206
Tyler Hund31,588,47047,309,78015,867,1602
Valerie Iriarte15,629,31023,048,5808,210,0302
Vanessa Basler6,875,14013,013,9003,253,6209
Wendy Krause7,964,80038,335,070471,95011

Metallica

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AJ Vambaketes18,165,31044,873,5203,393,0404
Alec Hebenstreit20,570,80041,838,1806,799,5205
Alex Gross43,775,42097,685,5002,381,29010
Andrew Nehrt28,146,31044,884,6504,025,5804
Ashley Byrd3,067,5303,489,6102,797,9903
Bentley Thompson31,337,06071,699,7903,841,7204
Bill Cunningham8,210,38013,931,1503,527,7304
Bill Yowell5,137,9106,433,3804,431,0503
Bob Eakin18,283,69018,283,69018,283,6901
Brian Bannon26,124,25050,702,2008,457,7906
Brian Cassens15,718,58042,292,3303,417,9407
Bryan Redshaw55,095,290156,281,5701,602,2907
Carla Hosier6,380,27018,662,4702,480,9607
Carlin Reed26,925,300146,078,1303,061,46015
Chadd Thompson39,443,91087,773,8202,662,7106
Charles Coffell1,962,0702,462,3001,448,5803
Chris Allen8,932,26023,079,8102,429,2709
Chris Basler82,633,420183,000,00012,097,8209
Chris Davis13,728,29013,728,29013,728,2901
Chris Kaelin14,294,75033,073,0802,774,10012
Chris McGinnis5,629,2805,629,2805,629,2801
Chris Townsend39,583,630106,808,1603,309,48010
Chris Vaught3,134,2803,134,2803,134,2801
Chuck Sanderson51,320,770163,189,0001,886,06012
Dave Smith23,939,70038,144,7809,734,6202
Dave Wente83,195,250216,416,5807,854,6506
Gary Rader75,361,870182,538,9803,627,7606
Gary Vollmer56,725,410153,455,33014,175,2404
Gene Hebenstreit6,408,49015,952,6702,489,9908
Greg Duffner7,448,68023,882,9501,749,8004
Jake Pratte21,645,80053,323,2005,650,0305
James Brooks11,160,45029,947,6802,325,9807
James Schaffner5,740,9505,740,9505,740,9501
James Stroup15,819,78024,383,4907,256,0602
James Townsend19,682,21049,845,8001,235,08011
Jamie Carr6,249,7607,721,5604,777,9502
Jeremiah Reed8,525,84024,176,3403,401,2008
Jermey Kruckebeig4,100,7006,890,1402,919,8304
Jesse Klingensmith18,429,96038,849,0702,112,2404
Joey Hayes5,791,9906,905,1504,303,2903
John Barnerd24,657,03071,930,6504,062,6309
Josh Allen18,248,46028,088,7504,625,7508
Kairi Rader14,496,18036,883,1902,846,0803
Kathy Midkiff8,719,56038,265,9702,220,55010
Ken Ragan5,980,51013,928,8902,291,3605
Kyle Kerns6,920,17016,262,030987,1905
Lars Hagen16,235,84047,625,4302,674,6304
Lewis Eyrich7,676,75016,079,2803,023,4103
Lindsey Eakin13,375,00028,799,0703,574,3906
Marq Quiller81,388,830169,909,97018,557,7703
Richard Kennison76,557,770110,249,67042,865,8602
Rod Unterreiner16,625,36053,333,4202,344,05012
Ron Parres38,076,11083,635,68012,010,8309
Scott Lee58,631,770180,359,52010,567,1005
Scott Perrin5,906,12015,592,3002,999,4007
Scott Raiche28,710,80079,414,0603,799,3707
Steve Burkarth5,510,46010,912,6002,357,6706
Steve Chappell55,383,070240,446,9902,066,66017
Steve Fredericks26,748,40056,705,0702,880,1906
Steve Rolsing47,342,09065,850,57028,833,6002
Steve Tyler2,995,0602,995,0602,995,0601
Ted Seidler5,576,43017,757,5902,202,42012
Tim Zollner24,861,73092,572,6702,555,14014
Tristen Frank6,535,32010,359,7702,710,8702
Tyler Becker38,234,660135,880,0001,981,59012
Tyler Hund41,160,85041,160,85041,160,8501
Valerie Iriarte5,590,5709,917,3002,493,0504
Vanessa Basler10,496,48037,105,3302,263,83013
Wendy Krause9,944,22029,989,2502,961,6107
William Oetting55,573,160124,328,91011,004,0403

Monster Bash

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AJ Vambaketes5,716,4605,716,4605,716,4601
Alec Hebenstreit49,418,590130,993,14017,349,6704
Alex Gross35,637,78035,637,78035,637,7801
Andrew Nehrt11,787,72011,787,72011,787,7201
Bentley Thompson50,855,17099,329,5002,380,8302
Bill Cunningham1010101
Bob Whitley277,262,180296,516,620258,007,7302
Brian Cassens15,814,64018,323,02013,306,2602
Bryan Redshaw28,281,00054,942,5901,619,4102
Carla Hosier1,959,8202,170,9801,748,6502
Carlin Reed45,866,280179,891,6804,526,4609
Chadd Thompson12,047,18021,574,3102,388,6005
Charles Coffell148,319,540148,319,540148,319,5401
Chris Basler169,671,930259,484,6503,676,8305
Chris Townsend9,743,07016,854,4102,631,7202
Chuck Sanderson66,533,320166,872,6004,543,3908
Connor Barton10,227,69015,151,7605,303,6102
Cooper Mcgillis6,301,9306,301,9306,301,9301
Dave Wente46,996,16091,630,2006,418,7204
Ed McGillis20,395,78020,395,78020,395,7801
Gary Rader37,136,07095,148,9002,152,4603
Gary Vollmer99,101,36099,101,36099,101,3601
Gene Hebenstreit12,171,86027,070,0903,384,4805
Greg Duffner16,687,39016,687,39016,687,3901
Jake Pratte103,651,130184,316,22022,986,0402
James Brooks63,512,660209,518,2003,236,8406
James Schaffner2,579,4602,579,4602,579,4601
James Townsend14,161,40036,028,4302,958,9706
Jeremiah Reed4,734,6905,070,5204,398,8502
Jesse Klingensmith19,490,67032,277,9606,703,3802
John Barnerd45,331,13045,331,13045,331,1301
Josh Allen21,418,70021,418,70021,418,7001
Kathy Midkiff20,865,07055,690,3703,592,89011
Kurt Goebel1,398,2301,398,2301,398,2301
Kyle Kerns4,664,6907,160,4503,236,8604
Lewis Eyrich5,703,0108,803,6002,602,4102
Lindsey Eakin18,845,35018,845,35018,845,3501
Marq Quiller55,013,58055,013,58055,013,5801
Mia Thompson3,688,4006,300,9501,286,8004
Mike Miller5,217,0005,217,0005,217,0001
Rob Sanderson124,638,470164,715,73047,291,5303
Rod Unterreiner22,521,69022,521,69022,521,6901
Ron Parres19,995,92065,912,6402,244,5106
Scott Lee35,945,590126,504,4003,393,5506
Scott Perrin20,660,77020,660,77020,660,7701
Scott Raiche17,734,04041,830,2102,630,3107
Sean DonCarlos118,414,890118,414,890118,414,8901
Steve Chappell68,945,380207,803,2302,666,7406
Steve Fredericks10,603,06010,603,06010,603,0601
Steve Kutheis6,317,12014,279,4401,251,5903
Steve Rolsing140,997,340168,764,750113,229,9302
Ted Seidler4,835,7808,460,2801,874,8504
Tim Zollner51,836,000190,164,1503,277,6909
Tyler Becker16,438,14039,593,0305,231,1104
Valerie Iriarte12,866,80022,013,5903,720,0002
Vanessa Basler6,079,9909,144,1202,610,3804
Wendy Krause11,955,33028,062,0901,959,2803
William Oetting5,737,7506,979,4904,496,0002

Munsters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron McCoy31,073,39031,073,39031,073,3901
Alec Hebenstreit4,567,61011,332,9501,253,1104
Andy Debose3,824,4803,824,4803,824,4801
Bentley Thompson8,671,4108,671,4108,671,4101
Bob Eakin4,027,9506,565,6501,595,7105
Bryan Redshaw18,520,79034,239,3104,717,0705
Carlin Reed32,853,73092,231,44015,369,0305
Carter Oetting14,67014,67014,6701
Chadd Thompson169,183,330169,183,330169,183,3301
Chris Basler89,290,00089,290,00089,290,0001
Chris Vaught6,072,51012,619,9901,913,5003
Chuck Sanderson29,110,06053,084,0005,136,1202
Gary Vollmer11,020,77020,669,8403,073,9004
Gene Hebenstreit1,756,2901,756,2901,756,2901
James Brooks104,771,100104,771,100104,771,1001
James Schaffner14,489,18042,927,7301,383,5806
James Stroup18,722,20024,589,88012,854,5102
James Townsend4,812,1408,353,4301,078,2104
Jermey Kruckebeig2,384,1303,859,660908,5902
Jesse Klingensmith9,758,91019,529,1304,853,9606
Jesse rodriguez3,721,5508,859,900581,4904
John Barnerd10,989,77017,247,3204,785,6306
Josh Allen4,656,7005,554,9003,110,5203
Justin Stroup9,944,00018,916,8601,786,9903
Kathy Midkiff6,232,86013,928,4201,108,8903
Kyle Kerns4,149,0306,480,8102,613,9504
Lindsey Eakin9,355,33027,185,920614,8404
Marq Quiller22,717,26022,717,26022,717,2601
Rod Unterreiner12,044,27020,922,940656,3804
Ron Parres8,229,16013,850,6702,709,7805
Steve Chappell17,068,95040,259,050852,9905
Ted Seidler3,298,9607,070,560794,1907
Tim Zollner24,328,09048,406,9709,960,4503
Tony Kistner776,290790,210762,3702
Tyler Becker311,160,470311,160,470311,160,4701
Vanessa Basler1,954,3004,234,990931,4704
Wendy Krause2,772,0207,322,360589,0808
William Oetting18,084,69029,313,5906,855,7802
Wilson Newman43,000,00043,000,00043,000,0001

Mustang

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit23,849,97047,342,8308,815,68024
Alex Gross72,428,790169,383,29020,289,3607
Andy Debose35,703,57035,703,57035,703,5701
Ashley Byrd17,536,06017,536,06017,536,0601
Bentley Thompson20,713,23090,867,5902,086,3308
Bill Yowell25,284,79029,523,61021,045,9702
Bob Eakin44,634,230306,763,1605,984,7609
Braden Henze10,968,05013,288,9806,594,8703
Brian Bannon31,081,49068,231,7609,049,2903
Brian Cassens20,319,29061,009,4402,712,48015
Bryan Redshaw39,956,09061,320,83016,620,4306
Carla Hosier9,131,84023,442,9403,951,3209
Carlin Reed46,287,690222,193,6106,015,16024
Carter Oetting17,280,05017,280,05017,280,0501
Chadd Thompson37,066,28068,591,33012,042,71011
Chris Allen22,136,98073,646,2605,001,45025
Chris Basler142,637,530271,412,97012,504,35013
Chris Davis16,308,00016,737,08015,878,9102
Chris Drennen12,590,64018,730,8105,864,4104
Chris Kaelin14,826,67028,699,0307,249,89014
Chris McGinnis33,924,53064,429,00018,100,5503
Chris Townsend42,695,100274,504,0407,632,06016
Chris Vaught33,567,26086,389,3408,458,00011
Chris Waier9,910,12014,854,2104,789,4105
Chuck Sanderson91,468,310316,822,0407,109,82022
Cooper Mcgillis6,855,6406,855,6406,855,6401
Dan Williamson37,328,91040,936,88033,720,9402
Dave Wente88,860,260155,563,03014,358,2607
David Flores7,495,8407,495,8407,495,8401
Ed McGillis22,472,24061,926,9908,532,3004
Gary Rader37,924,42095,652,31011,770,5405
Gene Hebenstreit23,054,76072,192,6301,694,89019
Jake Pratte67,912,770188,441,24010,518,36010
James Brooks51,725,980176,691,2308,120,34018
James Lynn17,115,00034,339,1008,221,1505
James Schaffner30,169,91033,759,00027,871,3904
James Townsend36,539,750162,575,1601,613,40023
Jason Feezel10,383,11011,441,1408,734,7003
Jeremiah Reed21,509,41058,267,6504,504,16013
Jermey Kruckebeig14,921,51026,549,5906,778,1904
Jesse Klingensmith21,332,60050,563,6207,139,9508
Jesse rodriguez3,015,3104,121,5601,909,0602
Joey Hayes23,441,29055,338,6706,254,3209
John Barnerd11,526,28019,508,0605,120,3503
John Lynn18,023,80041,671,8208,840,7806
Josh Allen23,366,41062,932,8006,241,73018
josh garrison13,812,04013,812,04013,812,0401
Katherine Lepping23,473,43044,679,61012,352,3404
Kathy Midkiff29,582,450126,532,2502,625,74025
Kyle Kerns6,444,96010,166,0602,723,8502
Lewis Eyrich11,947,46019,805,5904,089,3202
Lindsey Eakin20,892,98046,987,7205,756,87014
Marq Quiller42,229,180102,314,4205,603,0803
Matt Cafazza14,233,93023,736,4407,726,00010
Robert Steele10,851,81020,459,6805,963,6505
Rod Unterreiner24,848,35057,534,9705,899,71026
Ron Parres24,441,77064,539,3207,040,71017
Scott Lee48,685,67085,375,90012,225,4907
Scott Perrin18,405,85046,953,6908,503,7107
Scott Raiche37,285,210166,886,9907,043,29022
Steve Burkarth55,432,00094,294,22027,211,0604
Steve Chappell54,749,230133,026,6509,837,20025
Steve Fredericks50,516,600120,389,70013,784,4506
Steve Rolsing77,216,140185,750,06016,180,0107
Steve Tyler19,576,98019,576,98019,576,9801
Ted Seidler10,536,76021,760,7802,877,55020
Tim Zollner59,593,550176,189,6608,997,63018
Tony Kistner21,622,93023,412,24019,889,5403
Tristen Frank17,657,80017,657,80017,657,8001
Tyler Becker56,952,430291,308,78010,785,53014
Valerie Iriarte20,972,58051,979,24010,745,4706
Vanessa Basler13,009,37028,164,4502,256,69023
Wendy Krause10,063,23017,890,8202,276,40010
William Oetting32,293,56050,132,9006,830,3604
Wilson Newman22,887,65054,717,7808,064,9505

Mustang2

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit16,910,39016,910,39016,910,3901
Alex Gross11,573,67011,573,67011,573,6701
Brian Cassens44,267,39044,267,39044,267,3901
Carlin Reed52,417,71052,417,71052,417,7101
Chris Basler49,213,36049,213,36049,213,3601
Chuck Sanderson136,461,070136,461,070136,461,0701
Dave Wente57,841,60057,841,60057,841,6001
Gary Rader66,339,82066,339,82066,339,8201
Jake Pratte81,949,67081,949,67081,949,6701
Kathy Midkiff18,341,82029,111,7707,571,8602
Ron Parres3,793,1703,793,1703,793,1701
Scott Raiche61,920,37061,920,37061,920,3701
Steve Chappell70,521,77070,521,77070,521,7701
Tim Zollner62,352,040105,274,05019,430,0302
Valerie Iriarte64,293,91064,293,91064,293,9101
Vanessa Basler12,744,46012,744,46012,744,4601

NBA Fast Break

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit48901717
Alex Gross72100239
Andrew Hrdlicka1041041041
Andrew Nehrt3251174
Ashley Byrd2232143
Bentley Thompson4176238
Bill Yowell5370352
Bob Eakin31631110
Braden Henze4,673,65018,694,53064
Brian Bannon97210188
Brian Cassens581582513
Bryan Redshaw6186424
Carla Hosier246488
Carlin Reed461271415
Chadd Thompson441331113
Chris Allen407247
Chris Basler1003672413
Chris Davis2432183
Chris Kaelin3465615
Chris McGinnis9494941
Chris Townsend521751114
Chris Vaught3693911
Chuck Sanderson901842417
Cody Seidler2734173
Cooper Mcgillis2828272
Dan Laudel4051333
Dan Williamson55142176
Dave Wente711583611
David Flores3,785,36011,356,06063
Ed McGillis152,060760,17045
Eric Rader5551
Gary Rader60118319
Gene Hebenstreit501211316
Jake Pratte931782816
James Brooks52151129
James Lynn6,496,69058,469,930109
James Schaffner7891593
James Townsend42961311
Jason Feezel2020201
Jeremiah Reed24491012
Jermey Kruckebeig2426212
Jesse Klingensmith19,44097,000315
Joey Hayes4576259
John Barnerd1515151
John Lynn59122215
Josh Allen4994187
Kairi Rader4165184
Kathy Midkiff3798215
Ken Ragan1919191
Lewis Eyrich2947157
Lindsey Eakin23,670141,820106
Marty Howard4343431
Matt Cafazza3242184
Moe Zollner4064206
Randy Galati3240183
Richard Kennison6585452
Rob Hogue1515151
Robert Steele347424
Rod Unterreiner448889
Ron Parres7512598
Scott Lee75171153
Scott Perrin2128117
Scott Raiche31791112
Steve Burkarth3148185
Steve Chappell83226925
Steve Fredericks5313178
Steve Kutheis3682133
Steve Rolsing59115147
Ted Seidler4,78080,9201217
Tim Zollner671471017
Tristen Frank2122202
Tyler Becker671482115
Valerie Iriarte378065
Vanessa Basler27471713
Wendy Krause4,267,02029,869,000137

Nascar

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit9,812,68011,562,1306,624,2403
Andrew Nehrt16,315,01038,166,7102,296,0308
Bob Eakin10,158,15019,404,6801,104,0407
Brian Cassens8,279,21016,172,6802,661,2606
Bryan Redshaw10,328,34010,328,34010,328,3401
Carla Hosier6,422,2206,422,2206,422,2201
Carlin Reed19,753,40040,842,3705,447,5006
Chadd Thompson25,447,96058,165,2707,096,3603
Chris Allen6,763,52015,190,6302,574,5107
Chris Basler122,507,630197,000,00051,248,3604
Chris Kaelin9,214,47018,803,2003,892,4605
Chris Townsend7,132,47011,458,3502,806,5902
Chris Vaught13,495,89029,552,1802,353,0805
Chris Waier4,808,0804,808,0804,808,0801
Chuck Sanderson102,898,280252,333,28020,447,6304
Dan Williamson35,160,32035,160,32035,160,3201
Daniel Day4,522,9504,522,9504,522,9501
Dave Wente18,631,55033,760,3803,502,7202
Eric Rader8,755,83021,617,9602,598,7804
Gary Rader13,918,71013,918,71013,918,7101
Gene Hebenstreit25,247,30053,058,7805,466,4807
James Brooks21,530,84035,413,63011,833,9803
James Schaffner63,085,03063,085,03063,085,0301
James Stroup10,607,50017,298,6905,004,1004
James Townsend18,130,54028,078,3905,457,05011
Jeremiah Reed6,056,3908,918,7002,413,8604
Jermey Kruckebeig8,153,30011,112,2305,194,3602
Jesse Klingensmith11,460,89014,790,2708,131,5002
John Barnerd7,646,6309,607,6204,422,2704
John Lynn4,244,2004,360,6204,185,9903
Josh Allen8,373,69011,112,3504,803,1904
Kathy Midkiff7,746,96014,540,8503,096,7307
Lewis Eyrich6,487,5106,776,4006,198,6102
Lindsey Eakin8,897,83021,713,7303,275,76010
Marq Quiller35,742,930101,175,7503,293,5905
Matt Cafazza7,472,59012,468,3602,178,8804
Mike McCabe5,091,0805,091,0805,091,0801
Rod Unterreiner29,524,37062,913,70012,088,8104
Ron Parres9,410,56015,057,7804,337,9004
Scott Lee20,200,28036,602,6502,197,7705
Scott Perrin8,302,59020,575,7603,202,3004
Scott Raiche14,258,94030,814,6902,993,8403
Steve Chappell35,577,77075,793,3504,000,0008
Ted Seidler6,093,5809,296,3202,979,4404
Tim Zollner22,963,90058,958,0104,236,7005
Tyler Becker42,270,18079,605,9605,216,0003
Vanessa Basler7,018,34011,832,4001,514,36012
Wendy Krause4,468,4904,468,4904,468,4901

No Fear

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AJ Vambaketes937,114,1701,656,909,990419,030,4903
Alec Hebenstreit277,170,440528,879,57011,890,69013
Alex Gross468,672,960994,291,920110,231,8408
Andrew Nehrt300,394,140356,399,170244,389,1102
Andy Sowerwine951,718,4001,637,426,900224,077,3003
Ashley Byrd136,786,400139,700,920133,871,8702
Bentley Thompson393,741,400908,059,17087,464,5704
Bill Cunningham81,528,65081,528,65081,528,6501
Bob Eakin315,224,070840,509,630118,676,3807
Brian Bannon643,756,6001,196,712,400133,591,3806
Brian Cassens390,781,6601,013,662,820105,105,95011
Bryan Redshaw404,442,290738,238,280121,540,0304
Carla Hosier209,400,710532,391,66091,814,57010
Carlin Reed503,476,1001,513,499,72076,615,92019
Chadd Thompson260,160,910628,582,960103,559,4709
Charles Coffell370,233,290458,663,650289,995,4905
Chris Allen259,784,670589,620,030103,913,65012
Chris Basler1,320,739,1802,767,000,000456,866,84012
Chris Davis252,500,970352,662,820152,339,1102
Chris Kaelin338,783,220509,965,950179,578,2206
Chris McGinnis237,172,040277,314,510197,029,5702
Chris Townsend366,216,810978,995,980134,528,65010
Chris Vaught212,771,800520,295,17066,081,8408
Chris Waier186,609,410208,900,920171,439,1103
Chuck Sanderson676,365,3401,572,112,330211,846,84015
Connor Barton373,543,220373,543,220373,543,2201
Cooper Mcgillis235,711,150302,340,460169,081,8402
Dan Williamson598,380,580598,380,580598,380,5801
Dave Smith533,340,8701,077,586,77027,937,9504
Dave Wente620,597,5701,169,557,820118,550,5708
Ed McGillis533,818,070909,900,520139,388,1903
Eric Rader396,396,410396,396,410396,396,4101
Gary Rader372,339,460994,869,17097,488,1907
Gary Vollmer528,067,4001,119,816,8706,282,6804
Gene Hebenstreit260,248,800461,033,19043,773,29013
Jake Pratte781,324,4301,360,000,000355,463,6506
James Brooks600,429,9101,646,000,000133,550,92014
James Lynn166,971,700293,275,06064,814,5703
James Schaffner240,297,350240,297,350240,297,3501
James Townsend422,895,270981,780,52084,915,92016
Jamie Carr591,675,820807,834,070457,956,8704
Jason Feezel243,248,190243,248,190243,248,1901
Jeremiah Griffiths342,073,270459,317,930255,285,9503
Jeremiah Reed260,575,690473,964,00064,750,9206
Jermey Kruckebeig302,420,810387,414,170236,293,2203
Jesse Klingensmith338,739,110338,739,110338,739,1101
Joey Hayes272,780,560545,546,41083,452,7606
John Barnerd181,691,270295,467,760129,594,5704
John Lynn401,750,950702,954,600136,429,5703
Josh Allen304,839,4301,084,750,03089,863,65013
Kairi Rader327,190,160393,000,000261,380,3102
Kathy Midkiff478,632,4101,190,296,440145,116,84014
Ken Ragan178,383,210189,527,300167,239,1102
Lars Hagen277,725,470277,725,470277,725,4701
Lewis Eyrich344,626,260423,055,030260,384,1103
Lindsey Eakin411,759,930890,693,220116,459,9207
Matt Cafazza79,589,11079,589,11079,589,1101
Mike McCabe176,438,190176,438,190176,438,1901
Richard Kennison392,354,930778,497,030115,400,9203
Rod Unterreiner307,542,000484,318,200170,015,49013
Ron Parres331,191,270992,589,26071,546,84015
Scott Lee526,510,810855,830,06057,195,0703
Scott Perrin293,616,790500,932,36082,003,19012
Scott Raiche267,300,500531,423,71021,567,8809
Steve Burkarth331,043,680469,497,380177,093,6506
Steve Chappell358,083,170860,319,26090,289,11015
Steve Fredericks651,565,6501,295,506,070359,097,7607
Steve Rolsing212,582,740286,730,930138,434,5502
Steve Tyler419,542,300419,542,300419,542,3001
Ted Seidler166,063,640345,354,60086,389,11013
Tim Zollner430,886,190961,814,15079,875,46011
Tyler Becker526,242,8501,214,000,00042,476,13014
Tyler Hund776,403,2401,573,734,63093,528,6504
Valerie Iriarte406,825,060871,406,870127,714,5706
Vanessa Basler175,224,060303,845,060110,941,3808
Wendy Krause272,258,760406,122,940163,705,0306

No Good Golphers

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit4,096,77011,956,9801,256,0806
Alex Gross10,740,67017,849,7103,631,6302
Andy Debose3,243,8503,876,1802,611,5202
Ashley Byrd2,351,8602,890,8201,417,1203
Bentley Thompson2,531,9402,531,9402,531,9401
Bob Eakin1,897,0501,897,0501,897,0501
Brian Bannon6,780,5106,780,5106,780,5101
Brian Cassens3,806,6405,454,8031,844,8104
Bryan Redshaw3,067,9104,631,8101,591,8207
Carlin Reed5,889,01011,812,6602,636,3005
Carter Oetting4,163,4407,954,3802,267,9703
Chadd Thompson4,243,2606,193,6901,396,9705
Chris Allen7,093,40014,294,0802,566,1403
Chris Basler12,591,26012,591,26012,591,2601
Chris Davis3,672,8205,744,8901,600,7502
Chris Kaelin1,849,1602,018,7701,679,5502
Chris Townsend1,400,8501,400,8501,400,8501
Chris Vaught8,201,19016,436,2105,479,3306
Chuck Sanderson9,774,75025,514,4102,994,7309
Dave Wente5,312,7808,826,6101,798,9402
Gary Vollmer6,924,37016,312,1501,700,9503
Gene Hebenstreit6,000,31013,029,2101,566,1607
Jake Pratte2,757,9904,554,6701,300,4003
James Brooks6,917,85011,100,0003,753,4007
James Schaffner9,141,83025,931,930977,3205
James Stroup2,174,2602,174,2602,174,2601
James Townsend5,807,69020,124,5401,483,5506
Jason Feezel2,174,0902,540,6501,807,5202
Jeremiah Reed6,879,9006,879,9006,879,9001
Jermey Kruckebeig1,811,9402,548,3701,172,4203
Jesse Klingensmith4,543,0607,702,5703,038,8306
Jesse rodriguez3,630,3503,630,3503,630,3501
John Barnerd1,636,0701,636,0701,636,0701
Josh Allen4,159,4704,159,4704,159,4701
josh garrison2,692,1203,244,7202,139,5102
Justin Stroup1,981,9401,981,9401,981,9401
Kathy Midkiff3,726,2206,341,7801,455,5706
Ken Ragan3,029,8704,667,7701,391,9602
Lindsey Eakin3,630,3606,555,1801,549,0604
Marq Quiller4,056,9804,608,8403,505,1102
Rod Unterreiner10,246,43016,734,3203,758,5302
Ron Parres19,557,67057,930,3103,471,7304
Scott Lee11,431,75017,285,5406,442,9604
Scott Perrin2,404,3902,404,3902,404,3901
Scott Raiche5,229,3405,229,3405,229,3401
Steve Burkarth7,612,03012,675,9902,548,0602
Steve Chappell7,220,36013,302,8002,426,9708
Steve Fredericks7,505,9207,505,9207,505,9201
Ted Seidler2,422,4905,280,7601,158,5805
Tim Zollner4,771,2809,662,1401,418,3805
Tony Kistner4,635,2305,352,1103,918,3402
Tristen Frank2,292,7602,292,7602,292,7601
Tyler Becker9,480,82021,833,6602,431,1606
Valerie Iriarte3,407,4103,407,4103,407,4101
Vanessa Basler1,744,2101,744,2101,744,2101
Wendy Krause4,407,5904,407,5904,407,5901
William Oetting5,351,7907,352,2703,351,3102
Wilson Newman3,755,7006,034,9501,556,6104

Oktoberfest

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron McCoy96,600153,68557,1924
Alec Hebenstreit138,370184,80170,3753
Bentley Thompson265,780681,74896,9225
Bob Eakin63,20063,19863,1981
Chadd Thompson47,34058,20336,4752
Chris Basler1,366,0402,699,310149,4615
Chris Vaught140,890278,01931,9964
Chuck Sanderson776,8901,794,752274,9524
Gary Vollmer42,95042,95142,9511
James Brooks100,980165,96836,0002
James Schaffner312,070641,80159,4513
James Stroup87,630164,89946,1563
James Townsend122,670174,37262,2723
Jermey Kruckebeig122,030122,028122,0281
Jesse Klingensmith132,760175,58789,9412
Joey Hayes81,250103,14953,6693
Josh Allen79,610114,89949,3505
Justin Stroup169,460169,456169,4561
Kathy Midkiff201,180379,24162,6964
Lindsey Eakin44,37044,36844,3681
Rod Unterreiner228,240228,242228,2421
Ron Parres121,550210,71748,0003
Scott Lee38,96038,96338,9631
Steve Chappell898,5101,656,294154,9833
Ted Seidler59,63059,62559,6251
Tyler Becker1,246,6201,421,4071,071,8322
Vanessa Basler24,93024,93324,9331
Wendy Krause74,010170,7339,9784

Paragon

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit39,88055,40024,3602
Alex Gross132,510232,50032,5102
Bill Yowell47,46047,46047,4601
Brian Bannon62,110107,69012,2804
Brian Cassens50,700110,14013,5803
Carla Hosier70,100185,51027,8905
Carlin Reed144,700362,56035,2603
Chris Basler106,520224,70028,6804
Chris Kaelin34,80034,80034,8001
Chuck Sanderson67,62071,03064,2002
Dave Wente27,98027,98027,9801
Gary Rader48,97078,52029,3203
Gene Hebenstreit102,300140,39064,2002
Jake Pratte67,98088,91047,0502
James Townsend81,86081,86081,8601
Jason Feezel48,15057,64038,6502
Jeremiah Reed44,42048,52037,9903
Kathy Midkiff53,91080,85021,2803
Ron Parres110,030124,66091,1603
Scott Perrin36,49070,64016,6303
Scott Raiche53,53053,53053,5301
Steve Chappell38,88057,69020,6504
Steve Fredericks89,900192,87027,6207
Ted Seidler32,68043,90021,4602
Tim Zollner92,520143,39041,6502
Tristen Frank58,43058,43058,4301
Tyler Becker89,63089,63089,6301
Valerie Iriarte44,25067,07032,7103
Vanessa Basler35,45052,07013,4504

Pirates of the Carribean

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Gross2,665,5002,840,6202,453,8003
Bentley Thompson66,610108,94324,2802
Bob Eakin41,56078,43316,8953
Bob Whitley130,625,430259,380,4701,870,3902
Carlin Reed4,860,44010,423,99034,4804
Chadd Thompson24,06024,05524,0551
Chris Vaught20,70020,69520,6951
Chuck Sanderson159,122,470285,000,99033,243,9502
Dave Wente8,753,45010,170,8907,336,0102
Gary Vollmer35,74035,74235,7421
Joey Hayes28,84028,83828,8381
Josh Allen25,94025,93725,9371
Kathy Midkiff48,736,41080,201,82017,271,0002
Kurt Goebel6,008,9809,872,0702,145,8802
Lindsey Eakin54,09054,09054,0901
Mike Miller5,702,9505,702,9505,702,9501
Moe Zollner84,737,43084,737,43084,737,4301
Rob Sanderson13,248,01013,248,01013,248,0101
Rod Unterreiner57,20057,20457,2041
Ron Parres37,60046,57328,6342
Scott Lee299,980400,000199,9552
Scott Raiche5,569,25011,795,3802,285,6303
Sean DonCarlos43,480,14053,587,33033,372,9502
Steve Chappell44,965,56083,709,1406,221,9802
Steve Kutheis6,232,04010,622,1103,684,5003
Steve Rolsing5,595,3505,595,3505,595,3501
Ted Seidler6,7406,7396,7391
Tim Zollner7,307,18014,587,49026,8742
Tyler Becker18,14018,13618,1361

Playboy

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit26,205,30042,927,9509,482,6402
Alex Gross41,268,49041,268,49041,268,4901
Ashley Byrd12,406,40020,743,2604,069,5402
Bill Yowell11,882,30035,684,4005,281,3005
Brian Bannon39,102,66053,315,99012,158,5903
Brian Cassens7,699,1707,744,1507,654,1902
Carla Hosier2,411,8302,411,8302,411,8301
Carlin Reed6,620,3506,620,3506,620,3501
Chadd Thompson5,483,6706,341,2404,626,0902
Chris Allen4,407,0804,407,0804,407,0801
Chris Basler53,323,85053,323,85053,323,8501
Chris Davis7,514,59010,478,2604,550,9102
Chris Kaelin5,055,8205,570,3204,541,3102
Chris McGinnis7,859,6707,859,6707,859,6701
Chris Townsend7,709,39013,685,4103,558,3004
Chuck Sanderson38,707,05069,507,5607,906,5402
Dave Wente34,404,24058,053,09010,210,3903
Gary Rader23,085,11035,175,41010,994,8002
Gene Hebenstreit4,927,8104,927,8104,927,8101
Jake Pratte45,568,41051,552,10039,584,7202
James Brooks9,750,20011,383,2608,117,1402
James Townsend5,875,1105,875,1105,875,1101
Jason Feezel13,935,20026,973,5704,581,9006
Kathy Midkiff8,090,26010,427,4606,692,5303
Ken Ragan5,814,8608,557,7202,938,1103
Rod Unterreiner9,188,20014,585,0303,409,7304
Scott Perrin5,125,0909,193,9303,246,8704
Scott Raiche5,202,0606,061,9003,556,4503
Steve Burkarth3,329,8304,441,2402,218,4202
Steve Chappell38,542,46062,214,28014,870,6402
Steve Fredericks11,375,73017,047,9505,703,5102
Steve Tyler3,504,9603,664,7403,345,1702
Ted Seidler2,829,9602,829,9602,829,9601
Tim Zollner30,983,87050,187,48011,780,2602
Tyler Becker5,460,0806,496,5204,423,6302
Vanessa Basler7,180,10010,251,9904,190,7103

Revenge from Mars

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Nehrt108,320,090193,222,59023,417,5902
Bob Eakin33,789,14033,789,14033,789,1401
Braden Henze13,830,67013,830,67013,830,6701
Carlin Reed167,750,110269,303,81066,196,4002
Chadd Thompson20,075,73032,080,1707,962,0804
Chris Allen65,644,100122,699,5108,588,6902
Chris Basler120,654,640285,883,99031,000,0003
Chris Kaelin30,294,47030,294,47030,294,4701
Chris Townsend53,896,08053,896,08053,896,0801
Chris Vaught13,716,91020,630,8006,803,0102
Chuck Sanderson131,623,250301,251,88018,617,8603
David Flores52,547,140121,402,17014,713,8303
Ed McGillis15,393,50024,210,2005,167,5103
James Brooks61,776,190103,000,0006,000,0005
James Lynn21,376,99021,376,99021,376,9901
James Townsend14,197,15016,295,00012,099,3002
Jesse Klingensmith49,607,84077,972,31021,243,3602
Joey Hayes27,910,54033,498,94022,322,1302
John Lynn61,297,890116,915,1405,680,6402
Josh Allen18,688,50029,139,0608,412,6103
Kathy Midkiff46,867,90099,919,11023,901,8504
Lewis Eyrich24,726,18036,370,30013,082,0502
Lindsey Eakin22,427,62037,246,0507,609,1902
Rod Unterreiner15,127,61015,127,61015,127,6101
Scott Raiche96,218,960133,151,26024,834,8003
Steve Chappell137,583,610185,481,26089,685,9602
Ted Seidler63,899,58063,899,58063,899,5801
Tyler Becker42,790,43077,749,40023,930,0404
Vanessa Basler4,531,3104,531,3104,531,3101
Wendy Krause22,802,41022,802,41022,802,4101

Ripley's Believe It or Not

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Gross20,800,13023,838,20017,762,0502
Chris Basler47,058,42047,058,42047,058,4201
Chuck Sanderson1,702,0001,702,0001,702,0001
Dave Wente14,449,54025,475,2707,071,3903
Eric Rader2,004,6702,004,6702,004,6701
Gary Rader13,055,82013,055,82013,055,8201
James Townsend4,281,2604,281,2604,281,2601
Kathy Midkiff7,388,67010,805,6503,971,6902
Scott Raiche5,233,1705,381,9405,084,4002
Sean DonCarlos6,266,0706,266,0706,266,0701
Steve Chappell10,400,90014,549,7405,711,0003
Steve Rolsing41,012,28041,012,28041,012,2801
Tim Zollner15,433,29015,433,29015,433,2901

Road Show

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec Hebenstreit403,156,2601,174,060,000114,831,6007
Alex Gross328,067,080968,083,65034,807,9204
Bentley Thompson432,870,190432,870,190432,870,1901
Bob Eakin326,873,220586,851,000155,899,3403
Brian Bannon529,698,690738,179,750321,217,6202
Brian Cassens99,204,450151,344,53047,064,3602
Bryan Redshaw274,440,800354,464,520194,417,0882
Carla Hosier25,772,40045,509,1303,328,9703
Carlin Reed268,523,070998,252,95041,950,8608
Chadd Thompson134,980,500226,234,33043,726,6602
Chris Basler446,599,870485,830,480415,991,7803
Chris Kaelin337,399,2001,118,025,60034,429,7204
Chuck Sanderson1,524,385,7906,225,505,840232,122,9507
Cooper Mcgillis176,977,530369,067,78037,787,1104
Dave Wente2,215,385,6202,215,385,6202,215,385,6201
Ed McGillis561,335,7701,115,168,770259,211,3803
Gary Rader285,277,600285,277,600285,277,6001
Gene Hebenstreit180,967,910367,343,470105,794,7804
Heidi Thompson199,706,990256,789,28047,034,4304
Jake Pratte182,282,790310,220,46054,345,1202
James Brooks217,817,420317,039,560118,595,2702
James Townsend846,932,9601,267,900,760323,088,9505
Jeremiah Reed26,288,54051,874,3903,880,1803
Jermey Kruckebeig162,131,950340,499,04051,070,2705
Jesse Klingensmith833,728,3001,171,483,593495,973,0102
Jimmy Groesch66,675,20075,765,76062,080,3303
Joey Hayes144,260,130328,612,49031,089,2503
Josh Allen917,488,7401,387,014,410310,477,2603
Kathy Midkiff231,793,980480,930,32026,400,0504
Lindsey Eakin377,619,110738,213,23017,024,9802
Mia Thompson120,073,150179,219,07068,597,9204
Ron Parres157,767,650286,454,69084,762,6006
Scott Lee870,008,8801,743,872,920275,805,8304
Scott Perrin130,564,130170,048,78071,911,1004
Scott Raiche178,566,660557,425,2704,449,8904
Sean DonCarlos247,171,810247,171,810247,171,8101
Steve Chappell765,202,9001,509,162,660176,625,5405
Steve Fredericks326,886,690326,886,690326,886,6901
Ted Seidler77,754,850205,326,28039,562,5206
Tim Zollner238,938,500454,782,98013,850,4804
Tyler Becker2,347,886,5003,972,767,300