St. Louis Area Pinball
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC11,117,05079,611,610404,910455
Alice Cooper's Nightmare Castle12,557,600141,094,442841,030306
Alien9,189,060142,906,24092,840253
America's Most Haunted9,206,210104,629,310417,010354
Austin Powers61,601,400444,279,3305,612,060212
Back to the Future1,629,92013,062,690108,400355
Batman 66 Premium60,755,0502,260,028,08064,2501125
Black Knight Sword of Rage33,439,890357,055,280519,360283
Champion's Pub12,675,510169,294,61078894
Cue Ball40,595,140204,740,5004,150,080260
Deadpool92,913,49010,896,156,9401,497,810425
Demolition Man227,666,8802,160,878,3608,347,320875
Dialed In153,9301,851,9205,380271
Dirty Harry189,823,4001,072,492,09031,106,760224
Dr. Dude20,170,970586,286,38026853
Dracula22,810,880230,574,0101,286,150133
Fish Tales21,548,060605,289,330462,320498
Flintstones225,061,6001,934,832,6103,640,460833
Funhouse4,558,44043,217,450183,580238
Ghostbusters75,658,4802,737,720,4001,233,4101246
Hurricane4,644,15044,896,660317,090125
Jokerz1,128,60012,517,90083,230458
Judge Dredd54,547,280248,593,8605,121,930144
Junkyard6,508,810155,016,680279,190168
Jurassic Park108,430,320685,780,3004,463,920394
Lights! Camera! Action!1,338,2809,121,960111,030121
Mario Andretti325,226,440862,083,42037,309,000122
Monster Bash18,283,560173,796,100486,190753
Munsters7,540,060244,541,340183,360894
NBA Fastbreak3726421227
No Good Gofers4,865,29038,733,500128,960734
Oktoberfest156,0902,155,76217644
Pinbot498,45013,030,5003,050590
Revenge from Mars31,195,740636,985,710218708
Rick & Morty3,067,74027,877,11170,40294
Rob Zombie's Spook Show3,518,42019,414,510166,080124
Rolling Stones6,715,35025,516,910411,580251
Scooby Doo1,123,9707,059,43062,20084
South Park39,608,700680,663,9001,620,300457
Star Trek: The Next Generation72,513,3502,010,480,230251,570701
Street Fighter II49,461,270213,669,9504,615,130141
The Walking Dead12,486,00085,828,4601,839,800127
Total Nuclear Annihilation300,9304,615,64411,270640
Ultraman5,583,69024,866,240283,420236
Weird Al's MONH818,5801,985,206131,76113
White Water46,215,320885,004,0201,055,330121
Who Dunnit428,347,5802,360,776,43061,655,750129
Willy Wonka and The Chocolate FActory317,7204,901,3904,740253
World Cup350,825,2802,110,145,16081,586985
X-Files37,603,8501,345,238,2603,650894

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - AC/DC - Alice Cooper's Nightmare Castle - Alien - America's Most Haunted - Austin Powers - Back to the Future - Batman 66 Premium - Black Knight Sword of Rage - Champion's Pub - Cue Ball - Deadpool - Demolition Man - Dialed In - Dirty Harry - Dr. Dude - Dracula - Fish Tales - Flintstones - Funhouse - Ghostbusters - Hurricane - Jokerz - Judge Dredd - Junkyard - Jurassic Park - Lights! Camera! Action! - Mario Andretti - Monster Bash - Munsters - NBA Fastbreak - No Good Gofers - Oktoberfest - Pinbot - Revenge from Mars - Rick & Morty - Rob Zombie's Spook Show - Rolling Stones - Scooby Doo - South Park - Star Trek: The Next Generation - Street Fighter II - The Walking Dead - Total Nuclear Annihilation - Ultraman - Weird Al's MONH - White Water - Who Dunnit - Willy Wonka and The Chocolate FActory - World Cup - X-Files

AC/DC

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens4,766,6207,954,320404,9105
Aaron Weiss8,292,79022,028,5802,631,00024
Abby Kieffer3,881,0403,881,0403,881,0401
Angie Cornish14,956,57036,327,1006,239,6508
Anna Koral3,573,1903,573,1903,573,1901
Becky Harrington5,674,69012,945,3701,936,26014
Brett Bales5,530,67010,879,7203,088,5508
Brett Love10,136,14027,136,6703,399,05012
Brian Capstick12,014,84026,092,3604,278,31020
Bryan Brown7,040,19014,419,7901,717,16018
Carie Breen6,212,6206,212,6206,212,6201
Catie Hay6,884,4807,321,3206,447,6402
Chaz Lord22,913,43022,913,43022,913,4301
Chelsea Booker2,750,3203,063,4502,480,4903
Chris Vaught11,721,24020,939,3002,091,9206
Christa Van Herreweghe5,227,07010,752,4402,313,07011
Dan Sexauer8,953,1608,953,1608,953,1601
Dave Barry14,733,01025,208,0104,369,56011
Dave Schrag6,253,47010,209,5402,830,8703
David Wohldmann13,378,94020,558,1306,913,4104
Denny Ragan15,342,43019,357,15011,367,3504
Dom Dufner6,805,2908,689,2204,921,3602
Elizabeth Heberer4,425,0608,484,0301,648,23014
Heather Robinson5,720,6606,602,1105,037,3603
James Avery6,252,2707,304,4805,200,0602
James Schaffner16,024,75027,146,3304,686,1203
Jesse Loeffler19,040,10036,108,41010,051,1303
Jesse Schobel14,955,40036,943,8903,730,2409
Jill Bales12,640,61033,284,2602,516,9704
Jim Berding6,663,87012,423,8204,313,3109
Jim Van Herreweghe10,761,03020,200,3703,033,05014
Joe Van Herreweghe8,990,36023,846,4903,415,17012
John Harrington11,749,31052,325,7303,511,21011
John Moenster16,369,68034,132,5207,846,6705
John Selby8,736,11021,137,5003,772,68015
Jon Polster12,349,77031,419,6602,872,59011
Joss Hay2,803,0803,723,3101,955,1604
Karie Puleo6,599,2106,599,2106,599,2101
Kelly Ludtke4,368,0206,293,7602,053,3408
Kevin Stroer11,885,15014,181,3709,911,7403
Kimberly Ann11,850,81040,369,1204,233,03018
Kristi Bertram7,951,36023,337,5403,471,36019
Marcin Kruszynski5,893,4107,062,5504,500,2505
Marty Massey5,466,5008,277,3702,655,6302
Matt Puckett8,214,19016,294,3802,835,30018
Matthew Guest3,045,2803,190,3502,900,2002
Mike Howard13,882,18024,148,0504,749,8705
Mike Wade7,967,85013,627,5404,556,5303
Patrick Pisani10,549,72020,182,5703,536,7304
Rachel Kincy7,617,90017,155,0602,805,6605
Richard Wilke30,657,18054,155,7907,158,5602
Sarah Harris4,439,6204,439,6204,439,6201
Scott Lee7,113,6108,581,1204,977,1003
Sheila Pallardy4,556,5806,037,5703,075,5902
Shelly Dachroeden10,676,38039,480,5102,879,20016
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden19,919,39072,994,1105,112,17014
Steve Fredericks31,742,52079,611,6107,148,15012
Steve Rolsing23,960,19056,136,6105,348,76017
Teresa Keller 3,516,9005,061,3501,626,5605
Tony LaMacchia19,235,67019,235,67019,235,6701
Trevor McCullough5,986,3105,986,3105,986,3101
Tyler Becker30,933,96073,503,3405,857,6906
Zac Schnettler12,314,03018,153,2504,145,3403

Alice Cooper's Nightmare Castle

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens19,519,77027,877,1718,241,4803
Aaron Weiss6,292,07012,345,1701,354,49012
Angie Cornish7,365,14018,409,0902,034,6306
Anna Koral1,163,4301,163,4301,163,4301
Becky Harrington6,226,0309,971,590841,0306
Brett Bales5,806,0005,806,0005,806,0001
Brett Love14,929,41043,734,1311,557,4509
Brian Capstick13,904,02025,446,0204,657,98012
Bryan Brown12,550,16034,034,881991,34016
Catie Hay3,036,9903,036,9903,036,9901
Chelsea Booker2,141,7803,276,410887,1104
Chris Vaught11,719,97020,123,0403,754,6505
Christa Van Herreweghe5,474,4008,786,0502,697,44010
Dan Sexauer13,228,13013,228,13013,228,1301
Dave Barry26,608,00075,599,0513,488,2705
David Wohldmann15,207,67049,653,5014,036,2005
Denny Ragan6,641,24011,984,5401,297,9402
Dom Dufner12,999,82020,405,6409,190,0903
Elizabeth Heberer5,718,21024,561,150892,86013
Heather Robinson5,613,1705,613,1705,613,1701
James Schaffner15,636,79021,749,2305,259,3903
Jesse Schobel14,783,69037,920,4315,772,8804
Jill Bales6,774,1206,774,1206,774,1201
Jim Berding4,691,5208,500,5901,043,0008
Jim Van Herreweghe9,271,57036,750,6101,112,7908
Joe Van Herreweghe8,950,50022,237,7401,679,15013
John Harrington4,351,5509,600,6901,124,71010
John Moenster11,683,51028,362,9601,900,3504
John Selby9,278,92014,673,3505,062,0907
Jon Polster9,495,85022,817,8602,851,7706
Joss Hay17,345,16046,950,3713,543,9804
Karie Puleo4,432,9407,560,0801,305,7902
Kelly Ludtke9,203,89032,138,7702,828,5608
Kevin Stroer4,266,6404,266,6404,266,6401
Kimberly Ann15,925,59064,870,3416,265,27012
Kristi Bertram7,563,31018,246,5601,516,1709
Marcin Kruszynski7,758,64026,307,340960,9006
Marty Massey9,501,4609,647,8909,355,0302
Matt Puckett20,745,68064,156,5812,023,78016
Mike Howard2,178,4402,178,4402,178,4401
Mike Wade4,683,0305,060,2804,305,7802
Patrick Pisani9,272,35015,891,4502,653,2502
Rachel Kincy7,486,16017,005,9111,509,5509
Scott Lee39,940,13075,704,34110,724,0905
Sheila Pallardy5,987,9809,657,8102,318,1402
Shelly Dachroeden16,824,86044,694,9512,996,7009
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden23,658,33075,024,9415,824,6708
Steve Fredericks18,159,95036,411,6219,455,6505
Steve Rolsing53,274,260141,094,44226,959,4407
Teresa Keller 9,674,61015,635,2303,713,9802
Tony LaMacchia4,894,7506,921,4902,868,0102
Trevor McCullough8,349,64013,720,7202,626,8904
Tyler Becker22,159,47022,159,47022,159,4701
Zac Schnettler10,632,93016,680,0603,981,3007

Alien

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss11,267,49053,273,920885,6408
Amadeo Scalise6,055,0909,117,4202,961,0205
Angie Cornish10,731,33016,781,6904,453,9407
Becky Harrington3,754,4504,554,4202,914,6403
Brad Steinmeyer8,952,69023,144,10092,8403
Brett Bales3,061,9403,835,6602,288,2102
Brian Capstick18,578,18051,950,4303,579,1505
Chaz Lord7,412,88013,544,8002,163,9703
Christina Rangel5,461,70013,980,2501,182,2309
Cory Hainlen9,431,33014,291,1405,102,3303
Danee Bowling6,005,53011,938,3301,258,91011
Dave McCormack6,048,9208,150,4103,947,4302
Dave Schrag15,985,40050,934,2302,439,8009
David Rush13,275,17023,840,4005,094,0603
Dylan Mcgough6,373,0207,788,9904,957,0502
Elizabeth Heberer4,573,7308,597,420846,21011
Gail Nordgaarden3,971,1906,279,0401,663,3402
Gunes Ozcan4,899,8606,418,9303,047,9303
Jacob Fischer15,149,93023,250,1504,292,4803
Jacob Flick10,039,83011,653,4408,426,2102
Jake Mcgough5,982,08013,083,2202,258,1604
Jeff Britton8,859,06018,453,3502,872,1609
Jill Bales6,312,5108,488,1604,136,8502
Jim Van Herreweghe13,693,00013,693,00013,693,0001
Jim Zimmerly6,826,45017,306,1001,475,20010
Joe Edwards5,677,87010,839,6702,438,2605
John Harrington5,225,7808,057,3102,915,9903
Joseph Legler934,840934,840934,8401
Kaetlyn Kuchta5,692,89013,131,9901,162,6705
Kelly Dent3,714,2705,640,3201,329,2103
Ken Calcaterra2,189,7602,638,2201,741,2902
Kimberly Ann9,845,04019,839,5802,955,3509
Kyle Dent5,217,6807,779,9902,441,1306
Leon Paramore5,407,22012,924,3301,719,0307
Lisa McMichael5,024,3006,417,6503,156,1104
Matt Puckett5,169,4405,169,4405,169,4401
Michele Lazor5,309,28012,046,5002,132,2809
Pat Mahon3,792,4003,859,8103,724,9802
Rachel Kincy5,303,4307,859,8002,970,4309
Rachel Sievers5,210,0808,424,0202,767,3407
Richard Wilke9,209,73017,333,2103,420,5504
Ron Combs13,318,75013,318,75013,318,7501
Sam Freihoff11,607,06031,002,6905,073,73011
Shawn Nordgaarden6,571,4506,801,4506,341,4502
Shelly Dachroeden12,229,61021,032,0505,345,2609
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden14,325,66034,486,3301,413,97011
Steve Rolsing29,091,970142,906,2404,285,55012
Sydney Schoenborn3,706,8204,830,1603,052,1503
Tiffani Harp2,601,6902,601,6902,601,6901
Zac Schnettler12,027,58015,826,2409,680,0804

America's Most Haunted

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss4,341,2808,619,6001,332,12012
Angie Cornish8,961,99035,011,710782,02014
Becki Struckhoff9,402,04028,218,0302,149,87010
Becky Harrington3,180,32010,334,460898,86016
Brian Capstick14,383,31020,379,9008,386,7202
Bryan Brown12,694,69053,210,5902,198,86014
Chris Vaught22,871,92022,871,92022,871,9201
Clayton Scott18,900,850104,629,3102,835,47022
Cori Drury4,307,8408,269,7101,388,0106
Dan Sexauer15,554,62036,404,3801,036,8106
Davan Burkman7,173,4807,173,4807,173,4801
DC Valentine5,640,77016,082,980844,1308
Diana Johnson3,634,34013,116,4001,211,19011
Heather Robinson6,488,13032,472,120959,32015
Jake Milwerger3,892,7907,347,2901,492,8108
Jesse Schobel6,261,6906,261,6906,261,6901
Jimmy Valentine7,849,71024,440,690908,25012
Joe Van Herreweghe4,421,8404,421,8404,421,8401
John Harrington6,058,61019,428,7101,408,68018
Kelly Ludtke6,059,40019,899,690753,42014
Kimberly Ann17,708,99096,280,6402,515,87015
Kristi Bertram2,475,8802,475,8802,475,8801
Lauren Davis3,051,0505,271,3701,200,28012
Marcin Kruszynski1,865,8001,865,8001,865,8001
Marty Massey7,301,27027,235,470668,00015
Matt Puckett8,244,24025,170,6301,791,15017
Patrick Mclullogh2,738,8803,572,2201,986,3504
Rachel Kincy4,454,14017,739,980417,01019
Shelly Dachroeden7,554,04023,609,9101,288,5408
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden12,289,91048,822,970733,6608
Teresa Keller 6,499,40014,150,8301,207,2519
Tim O'Leary16,300,09033,198,5502,798,2209
Trevor McCullough12,295,14052,618,2203,091,49023
Valerie Dratwick14,032,74031,096,4403,070,2307
Zac Schnettler18,275,33095,691,9701,257,25014

Austin Powers

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss26,681,85049,872,55011,096,9507
Angie Cornish69,977,980145,806,22011,500,1704
Becki Struckhoff60,210,67094,902,28031,049,8006
Becky Harrington28,092,12049,865,56013,613,64014
Brian Capstick36,001,46088,034,44012,868,7306
Bryan Brown19,052,70030,359,7207,745,6702
Clayton Scott77,976,900113,746,47039,049,4606
Cori Drury26,695,31043,443,8207,027,8808
DC Valentine44,893,660118,690,34011,664,2407
Diana Johnson35,020,44084,021,60012,681,4309
Heather Robinson39,065,770113,475,6505,612,0604
Jake Milwerger91,216,690300,846,17027,893,1107
James Schaffner79,816,620202,474,26020,217,8904
Jimmy Valentine92,190,770266,318,44025,665,4609
John Harrington77,367,270272,544,63012,633,39019
Kelly Ludtke36,419,51082,184,96012,017,7306
Kimberly Ann84,103,890109,042,94055,744,8703
Lauren Davis32,996,40060,373,56015,188,1806
Marty Massey60,335,100122,722,71026,475,4804
Matt Puckett69,451,250189,003,43012,459,64014
Mike Wade44,957,91046,880,30043,035,5102
Rachel Kincy24,079,10039,998,5005,978,6108
Shelly Dachroeden78,339,810113,379,77036,073,7805
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden102,356,750214,403,28052,100,5906
Steve Rolsing134,876,780195,290,16051,261,4304
Teresa Keller 21,013,42028,004,3608,070,4804
Tim O'Leary132,911,560444,279,33048,700,1408
Trevor McCullough69,818,830241,740,61023,141,56020
Valerie Dratwick59,043,42097,615,19027,550,6509
Zac Schnettler74,066,43074,066,43074,066,4301

Back to the Future

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss1,405,9202,917,090295,43010
Abby Kieffer862,540862,540862,5401
Amanda Williams537,9001,043,730253,2404
Angie Cornish1,641,4303,453,330560,00011
Becki Struckhoff1,400,1402,604,390647,5508
Becky Harrington698,4501,634,690214,91017
Brett Love452,690589,070366,3904
Brian Capstick1,739,4805,543,940279,58013
Bryan Brown2,005,78011,498,850374,14015
Catie Hay433,490571,500276,3003
Chelsea Booker502,270672,980331,5602
Chris Vaught2,691,28010,019,440555,3808
Christa Van Herreweghe1,039,2302,608,430392,1604
Cori Drury909,7501,720,550424,4507
Dan Sexauer1,098,3701,175,710976,5403
Davan Burkman1,844,0601,844,0601,844,0601
Dave Barry740,180740,180740,1801
DC Valentine824,2402,164,360108,4006
Diana Johnson426,100650,660131,7706
Dom Dufner3,850,9107,845,3001,423,6204
Elizabeth Heberer559,520580,560532,9204
Graham Schnettler1,119,5503,583,430258,1606
Heather Robinson647,1901,013,620253,2605
Holli Dennis726,0901,617,170261,6106
Jake Milwerger1,908,3405,190,670922,8706
James Avery355,050419,200290,9002
James Schaffner2,969,5803,580,8801,859,8504
Jesse Schobel2,818,4709,578,500482,7806
Jim Berding889,150889,150889,1501
Jim Van Herreweghe1,017,2603,400,830358,98010
Joe Van Herreweghe843,0801,533,410285,4006
John Harrington1,207,9103,578,450238,15019
John Selby744,810880,900608,7102
Joss Hay347,760347,760347,7601
Karie Puleo311,220369,650252,7802
Kelly Ludtke962,6902,319,820309,0709
Kimberly Ann2,338,1507,504,030493,71013
Kristi Bertram694,2401,535,330272,8704
Marcin Kruszynski644,080971,950466,0203
Marty Massey1,859,8303,008,780710,8702
Matt Puckett1,062,3004,451,070204,53020
Mike Wade812,7501,708,420161,5904
Rachel Kincy764,1901,389,020437,0408
Sheila Pallardy685,890926,010445,7702
Shelly Dachroeden1,731,5304,203,410603,0505
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden4,686,3807,694,0001,179,3005
Steve Fredericks6,400,20013,062,690579,9606
Steve Rolsing6,634,13012,333,3402,341,6908
Teresa Keller 478,360661,790335,6905
Tim O'Leary3,487,1206,045,640835,8908
Tony Graham1,098,6401,922,770330,3908
Tony LaMacchia1,663,8801,663,8801,663,8801
Trevor McCullough2,096,7307,243,670402,25016
Valerie Dratwick1,225,0502,510,190340,5405
Zac Schnettler1,352,2003,710,310256,13015

Batman 66 Premium

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens13,530,10015,100,77011,959,4202
Aaron Weiss39,650,430202,704,1607,233,98042
Amadeo Scalise10,958,64016,412,0308,191,0603
Angie Cornish40,348,250124,321,7504,949,00026
Anna Koral9,603,8809,603,8809,603,8801
Becky Harrington16,918,37052,093,1404,737,06025
Brad Steinmeyer31,846,35050,773,27011,446,4403
Brenda Schnettler6,718,23010,809,0502,627,4102
Brett Bales28,117,200101,145,4106,580,25023
Brett Love43,688,49077,605,7008,433,1905
Brian Capstick45,354,950216,414,1606,995,17042
Bryan Brown38,363,25099,117,2504,869,8107
Catie Hay11,207,58011,207,58011,207,5801
Chaz Lord24,192,61088,836,2103,308,41018
Chris Ehlert8,062,8008,062,8008,062,8001
Chris Taylor46,246,94086,460,51011,238,2404
Chris Vaught130,533,130177,028,000101,503,2603
Christa Van Herreweghe15,903,68038,801,0808,065,64010
Christina Rangel19,110,14055,419,4105,185,87025
Cory Hainlen42,659,730142,048,3707,378,18027
Dan Sexauer195,856,120388,694,89011,611,7705
Danee Bowling20,698,45061,316,5005,632,74021
Dave Barry30,809,67063,783,77064,25011
Dave McCormack74,483,450177,141,8204,361,5304
Dave Schrag38,594,490233,038,0301,747,87035
David Rush12,711,74012,711,74012,711,7401
David Wohldmann45,292,56084,176,2407,151,8603
Denny Ragan128,932,680190,463,64073,573,6105
Dom Dufner30,214,71030,214,71030,214,7101
Dylan Mcgough52,549,29073,569,12031,529,4602
Elizabeth Heberer20,955,590111,250,0502,214,82042
Gail Nordgaarden13,936,44016,462,09012,426,0903
Graham Schnettler16,317,08022,503,9605,684,5003
Gunes Ozcan14,658,91022,794,2408,384,8805
Jacob Fischer139,427,360226,848,10043,495,3803
Jacob Flick51,696,310190,604,68011,243,1106
Jake Mcgough13,688,60017,306,2509,921,8003
Jeff Britton45,238,120128,714,7205,487,24013
Jesse Loeffler30,110,18068,945,74013,084,5507
Jesse Schobel82,965,610226,440,17016,114,63011
Jill Bales40,357,840115,016,1607,157,24021
Jim Berding18,024,65036,457,1207,828,2709
Jim Van Herreweghe44,885,530175,638,8306,675,08032
Jim Zimmerly29,786,65047,661,99013,675,12010
Joe Edwards27,959,60092,226,2702,383,77015
Joe Van Herreweghe38,404,24084,889,1509,341,5006
John Harrington27,676,51064,680,07090,31032
John Moenster17,700,66017,700,66017,700,6601
John Selby17,847,19058,450,6804,429,78025
Jon Polster56,676,900171,529,1605,718,85012
Joseph Legler22,215,96022,215,96022,215,9601
Joss Hay12,905,74015,913,56010,491,9104
Kaetlyn Kuchta31,570,10096,902,0007,798,9409
Karie Puleo26,675,94078,606,1302,959,8204
Kelly Dent31,690,59041,283,28022,097,8902
Kelly Ludtke30,641,54044,191,6709,661,3203
Ken Calcaterra74,999,090360,119,5903,991,21010
Kevin Reardon83,228,560257,013,97011,080,1608
Kevin Stroer91,702,07091,702,07091,702,0701
Kimberly Ann82,383,380409,905,33012,716,37040
Kristi Bertram32,795,38078,993,2009,244,61029
Kyle Dent12,325,08014,729,5509,920,6102
Lars Hagen48,984,24081,902,33016,066,1502
Leon Paramore31,351,36080,351,1408,422,6108
Lisa McMichael25,987,81033,453,10018,522,5102
Marcin Kruszynski11,849,88030,443,1304,315,3404
Marty Massey32,781,26061,724,3304,273,4904
Matt Puckett31,929,790179,301,47074,71030
Matthew Guest9,865,27017,226,7302,784,85010
Michele Lazor21,835,51056,457,0905,209,99020
Mike Howard35,489,73084,643,52010,430,5904
Pat Mahon45,683,660110,662,92014,692,4005
Patrick Pisani40,076,00074,320,1805,831,8202
Rachel Kincy17,168,37092,927,2701,261,03020
Rachel Sievers17,216,74035,596,2805,926,21019
Richard Wilke160,201,160788,279,5302,872,72015
Ron Combs52,056,52084,105,94020,007,1002
Sam Freihoff120,493,230773,990,27016,795,41024
Sarah Harris14,341,88028,459,1704,419,6304
Scott Lee26,995,01026,995,01026,995,0101
Shawn Nordgaarden14,599,55023,440,3607,693,8806
Sheila Pallardy10,095,70019,700,3703,466,3605
Shelly Dachroeden50,576,720301,041,6802,685,98045
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden77,067,420620,315,1608,589,03045
Steve Fredericks148,595,8501,162,607,9408,296,11014
Steve Rolsing475,215,4202,260,028,08020,069,12043
Steven Harrington12,044,36022,001,8705,063,0408
Sydney Schoenborn17,988,79032,920,3303,839,5406
Tiffani Harp19,168,18048,864,2901,614,3005
Tony LaMacchia48,106,93091,406,64016,942,2307
Tyler Becker126,430,770276,751,72017,126,3009
Zac Schnettler24,978,24079,000,4702,541,13026

Black Knight Sword of Rage

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss13,901,62041,757,2001,640,34013
Angie Cornish43,013,630281,598,8301,370,22010
Brad Steinmeyer33,836,21074,440,8008,472,6803
Brett Bales13,086,25028,584,6405,787,2404
Brian Capstick58,545,090257,264,5203,959,8009
Chaz Lord21,139,92054,004,2404,668,2405
Christina Rangel20,119,25058,280,0601,481,68011
Cory Hainlen48,041,740146,882,8302,887,68013
Danee Bowling11,680,96029,908,0401,858,1009
Dave Schrag34,243,46097,480,2603,339,76013
David Rush29,313,23068,112,5406,532,8004
Elizabeth Heberer4,035,2804,035,2804,035,2801
Gail Nordgaarden25,596,73088,524,6401,680,4609
Gunes Ozcan5,703,2807,745,7003,660,8602
Jeff Britton50,883,410229,875,3806,483,96011
Jill Bales5,356,2506,481,2804,231,2102
Jim Van Herreweghe9,134,24019,577,2701,606,8807
Jim Zimmerly19,348,82097,712,5602,444,66015
Joe Edwards17,717,92082,902,6801,857,6006
Kaetlyn Kuchta10,719,03025,319,0803,474,8406
Kelly Dent2,958,1704,345,8401,385,4404
Kelsey Vonderheide6,357,24011,892,280822,2002
Ken Calcaterra21,060,280100,027,9604,800,22013
Kimberly Ann14,655,39041,757,4601,717,68011
Kyle Dent24,852,29072,663,4203,392,5006
Leon Paramore41,776,600229,132,2502,149,20010
Michele Lazor4,526,9807,692,5802,142,6007
Pat Mahon23,023,53045,134,4805,850,5404
Rachel Kincy16,083,03070,654,3501,468,8209
Rachel Sievers23,654,84063,388,6603,328,3604
Richard Wilke96,749,880187,374,4106,125,3402
Ron Combs6,542,4306,620,4606,464,4002
Sam Freihoff45,835,630112,211,7909,913,5006
Shawn Nordgaarden18,596,08088,293,5802,527,46010
Shelly Dachroeden13,154,87040,743,400666,98012
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden114,236,490277,584,8404,943,88011
Steve Rolsing162,954,110357,055,2802,617,11010
Tiffani Harp4,263,2604,263,2604,263,2601
Zac Schnettler17,723,96038,028,810519,3606

Champion's Pub

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens1,133,6501,133,6501,133,6501
Aaron Weiss12,353,32044,938,0203,540,28045
Angie Cornish8,314,05015,630,8801,651,49011
Becki Struckhoff8,876,18016,860,0402,815,8409
Becky Harrington5,325,65027,044,880374,41036
Brett Bales10,190,65043,197,380734,51015
Brett Love9,484,83023,024,1101,733,31014
Brian Capstick19,830,72085,338,480443,33032
Bryan Brown5,836,53022,414,870412,63020
Catie Hay4,692,3206,640,3002,195,8804
Chaz Lord23,710,75069,167,0804,031,08013
Chelsea Booker4,033,7404,753,8903,313,5902
Chris Taylor3,073,7703,932,9102,214,6202
Chris Vaught6,976,85012,610,790605,7105
Christa Van Herreweghe4,128,86014,240,0801,195,6307
Christina Rangel10,927,12043,583,7102,702,4906
Clayton Scott20,999,15082,441,610432,44010
Cory Hainlen14,375,54042,847,6908112
Dan Sexauer13,553,15028,311,6502,046,8605
Danee Bowling4,435,68010,561,3502,406,4006
Davan Burkman9,784,0409,784,0409,784,0401
Dave Barry4,679,1208,948,410364,4106
Dave Schrag8,341,52042,620,7301,072,52020
David Wohldmann9,198,91010,146,7008,251,1102
Denny Ragan18,156,18040,491,8208,135,9304
Diana Johnson3,898,25010,675,0101,885,4108
Dom Dufner14,194,33042,019,1703,283,5805
Elizabeth Heberer5,905,48013,935,8001,380,40015
Gayle Villanueva901,460901,460901,4601
Ginger Morice1,597,6903,351,730431,4807
Heather Robinson2,868,1704,114,7801,656,0009
James Schaffner16,665,54030,778,9406,311,3503
Jesse Loeffler7,414,4208,766,0906,062,7402
Jesse Schobel20,705,87053,383,3102,672,69013
Jill Bales14,854,32048,907,9103,391,75013
Jim Berding9,305,93028,854,9902,079,55011
Jim Van Herreweghe6,907,35016,247,8201,472,68024
Jimmy Valentine4,778,80011,955,1902,261,5808
Joe Van Herreweghe10,116,57033,848,960402,38017
John Harrington5,456,30017,177,050742,50034
John Moenster7,496,89013,667,6503,105,5505
John Selby8,603,95023,399,6501,426,48021
Jon Polster11,648,66030,403,1802,214,9608
Josh McLaughlin5,934,8709,143,5501,860,3408
Joss Hay2,302,6902,642,5201,962,8602
Karie Puleo4,698,3904,698,3904,698,3901
Kelly Ludtke2,390,1204,495,730562,80011
Kevin Reardon10,361,78017,728,5902,822,7103
Kevin Stroer21,145,09037,538,9903,032,4706
Kimberly Ann14,989,91080,154,720782,46032
Kristi Bertram9,695,98064,538,0001,692,62030
Lauren Davis3,987,36017,036,400435,2408
Mandy Drury3,238,8107,761,270651,5908
Marcin Kruszynski5,428,01010,091,3301,605,7106
Marissa Sexton521,590521,590521,5901
Marty Massey7,936,85019,663,630938,29015
Matt Puckett14,010,12054,036,090822,29032
Matthew Guest2,092,7904,216,560291,5909
Michele Lazor5,956,5509,715,9302,970,7505
Mike Howard5,361,66010,402,8802,581,6603
Mike Wade11,977,36018,596,6907,443,2707
Pat Mahon1,321,4301,321,4301,321,4301
Patrick Pisani7,535,40011,286,4603,784,3402
Rachel Kincy3,556,3604,762,6902,302,51010
Rachel Sievers7,241,85014,045,5703,951,6007
Richard Wilke45,821,030169,294,6107811
Sam Freihoff10,985,81019,071,9804,773,7305
Sarah Harris8,369,7508,369,7508,369,7501
Scott Lee31,575,06038,788,58024,361,5302
Sheila Pallardy4,286,6706,883,3001,345,9303
Shelly Dachroeden20,607,44077,521,2502,982,94039
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden16,596,34041,619,0002,945,90021
Steve Fredericks35,589,60055,424,37013,423,42015
Steve Rolsing41,287,640100,576,09018531
Steven Harrington5,220,38010,025,7002,290,3807
Teresa Keller 2,121,8603,530,3401,270,2609
Tim O'Leary11,936,64026,805,090621,2508
Tony LaMacchia20,231,43054,327,0806,892,0304
Trevor McCullough8,380,69012,337,7404,271,5604
Tyler Becker36,854,260131,885,2202,741,68010
Valerie Dratwick5,295,9809,963,6502,064,0009
Zac Schnettler11,785,09052,472,4101,282,55016

Cue Ball

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss41,685,89066,315,15011,188,28020
Angie Cornish40,937,790108,712,99019,600,16014
Becky Harrington23,974,39036,793,08010,671,1808
Brian Capstick29,788,99029,788,99029,788,9901
Bryan Brown43,639,620127,745,7009,052,99018
Clayton Scott46,411,870106,922,88017,754,54012
Dan Sexauer64,766,240204,740,50023,464,5409
Davan Burkman50,941,54050,941,54050,941,5401
Diana Johnson33,072,44055,973,72014,821,8109
Heather Robinson29,901,82065,142,26011,765,27017
Jimmy Valentine42,277,700104,483,97011,805,4409
John Harrington42,711,36076,854,7904,150,08016
Kelly Ludtke37,094,52073,398,90014,798,54017
Kimberly Ann57,248,720115,389,05022,851,53016
Lauren Davis25,584,22033,421,81013,434,5408
Marty Massey30,774,57071,985,24013,395,27014
Matt Puckett35,834,91054,873,71020,725,9907
Patrick Mclullogh31,701,71089,473,0509,203,2707
Rachel Kincy29,494,95064,675,3509,176,27017
Teresa Keller 21,300,52037,976,72012,327,3609
Trevor McCullough59,821,300125,765,53019,997,54017
Zac Schnettler51,086,240131,933,44026,266,99014

Deadpool

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens36,797,08047,673,86022,830,7603
Aaron Weiss26,421,68074,602,0602,481,15018
Angie Cornish31,465,540106,894,5804,942,1408
Becky Harrington14,891,42035,703,1801,751,08013
Brett Bales64,729,10091,990,55037,467,6402
Brett Love38,120,53092,532,08013,822,8909
Brian Capstick30,610,700196,191,0003,993,60017
Bryan Brown36,576,400105,311,9207,263,44018
Catie Hay8,878,84012,580,1904,707,6204
Chelsea Booker6,472,47015,241,8402,476,6605
Chris Vaught215,994,680486,872,4609,057,1407
Christa Van Herreweghe22,479,35068,130,3505,103,72012
Dan Sexauer87,441,010229,136,66014,837,2403
Dave Barry83,349,720161,866,3508,959,29010
David Wohldmann53,303,140124,122,60011,092,0104
Denny Ragan91,614,010169,790,18037,509,6503
Dom Dufner79,650,280127,273,27032,027,2902
Elizabeth Heberer22,592,68095,807,7902,341,49013
Heather Robinson15,823,46039,041,0103,043,9007
James Avery2,776,1702,776,1702,776,1701
James Schaffner271,643,050271,643,050271,643,0501
Jesse Loeffler132,575,800230,949,45034,202,1502
Jesse Schobel76,394,330270,153,0408,214,77010
Jill Bales14,189,31014,836,64013,541,9702
Jim Berding35,677,56079,386,5205,106,30011
Jim Van Herreweghe43,771,700290,997,6604,399,78017
Joe Van Herreweghe48,597,550146,769,0007,995,61015
John Harrington37,105,490115,341,6106,555,8209
John Moenster26,771,63059,667,9805,596,2603
John Selby18,836,98051,101,8502,361,8407
Jon Polster124,415,190384,166,4207,832,43013
Joss Hay32,698,56063,195,9305,944,1105
Karie Puleo8,740,42013,197,4305,237,8703
Kelly Ludtke17,673,23040,047,8705,606,64011
Kevin Stroer61,225,980114,923,20033,352,9605
Kimberly Ann56,046,710271,948,3802,988,53012
Kristi Bertram20,750,80057,189,0905,265,03014
Marcin Kruszynski15,074,88036,441,2101,497,8109
Marty Massey25,562,03076,712,6204,579,0006
Matt Puckett82,148,180274,368,1409,566,58014
Mike Howard62,935,06085,627,38035,733,1803
Mike Wade17,256,75027,249,1707,264,3302
Patrick Pisani11,464,53018,829,6206,450,2503
Rachel Kincy18,937,44048,463,0904,708,9906
Scott Lee141,686,100246,729,70044,101,1504
Sheila Pallardy14,169,39024,670,5206,973,2103
Shelly Dachroeden68,076,090166,760,61015,982,43010
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden139,999,370516,723,60015,734,57015
Steve Fredericks151,190,000573,872,75012,506,24015
Steve Rolsing1,077,275,54010,896,156,94038,791,76016
Teresa Keller 13,261,58031,350,6204,332,0407
Tony LaMacchia140,835,700155,925,790118,105,2103
Trevor McCullough25,140,32030,161,90020,118,7402
Tyler Becker111,324,280214,626,30034,748,9004
Zac Schnettler19,624,26034,951,4009,477,1404

Demolition Man

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss143,262,060402,067,94026,632,18036
Amadeo Scalise118,068,450219,320,75064,762,2704
Angie Cornish146,133,930272,558,76041,493,08013
Becky Harrington99,706,980218,275,52024,029,10020
Brad Steinmeyer214,048,870303,282,030147,366,7007
Brenda Schnettler66,457,49097,373,70035,541,2802
Brett Bales231,138,4901,050,758,96036,757,27024
Brian Capstick266,376,9501,243,459,39022,121,52034
Bryan Brown167,371,620167,371,620167,371,6201
Chaz Lord175,146,160523,345,59034,416,41022
Chris Taylor67,808,370101,419,44034,197,2902
Christina Rangel178,826,220767,029,09025,008,82029
Cory Hainlen305,341,4701,114,205,61059,033,44032
Danee Bowling70,846,580144,963,77010,717,28023
Dave McCormack339,925,310993,452,32061,455,0007
Dave Schrag288,244,2101,116,538,16054,859,49031
David Rush108,560,650211,051,67010,080,6504
Dylan Mcgough231,506,780398,174,74085,547,9103
Elizabeth Heberer97,821,300187,545,88011,317,32028
Gail Nordgaarden76,474,500108,927,06047,241,9407
Graham Schnettler23,533,96023,533,96023,533,9601
Gunes Ozcan96,376,640225,532,31032,362,1505
Jacob Fischer885,214,7101,765,464,530360,012,3603
Jake Mcgough80,749,570182,146,78011,633,0905
Jeff Britton265,708,380932,338,82050,547,68017
Jill Bales244,829,6701,063,143,69038,645,50015
Jim Van Herreweghe163,871,810370,985,62038,757,95029
Jim Zimmerly175,148,430316,687,46096,125,2605
Joe Edwards156,934,520559,163,34011,014,87011
John Harrington127,445,720456,354,71011,959,73023
John Selby223,564,420795,366,06020,368,83021
Kaetlyn Kuchta77,597,480158,124,98013,235,5105
Kelly Dent37,955,67054,719,09029,532,4303
Kelly Ludtke274,195,160274,195,160274,195,1601
Kelsey Vonderheide82,927,90082,927,90082,927,9001
Ken Calcaterra87,981,870229,285,64024,964,86011
Kevin Reardon140,630,550332,940,58037,484,6307
Kimberly Ann306,259,6001,012,366,61032,267,10034
Kristi Bertram240,200,730830,916,9808,347,32022
Kyle Dent114,789,210343,619,49042,189,7507
Lars Hagen213,041,390213,041,390213,041,3901
Leon Paramore95,557,370202,413,86029,793,0808
Lisa McMichael72,753,510111,286,54013,909,1003
Marissa Sexton182,932,680334,172,740104,022,8405
Marty Massey144,015,810322,700,53037,111,2807
Matt Puckett377,661,8801,966,930,61045,568,81027
Matthew Guest73,578,320143,339,48026,939,7508
Michele Lazor169,552,840394,296,54028,173,08020
Pat Mahon155,509,500246,347,54042,788,8506
Rachel Kincy86,999,240233,704,13010,630,65020
Rachel Sievers81,162,050273,370,72011,674,89020
Richard Wilke217,220,350626,383,37052,487,95012
Ron Combs240,026,860562,321,02053,582,1805
Sam Freihoff427,401,3801,067,376,59033,837,95028
Sarah Harris172,041,460321,548,10050,607,9303
Shawn Nordgaarden111,935,660287,264,80026,283,8306
Shelly Dachroeden288,531,150893,828,03054,301,92035
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden496,739,8901,405,120,710104,145,90030
Steve Rolsing618,382,1202,160,878,36032,832,85035
Steven Harrington132,909,980231,980,81028,674,88011
Sydney Schoenborn97,134,660168,741,42040,909,7503
Teresa Keller 72,707,26072,707,26072,707,2601
Tiffani Harp55,978,02083,784,59031,738,8403
Zac Schnettler163,079,720394,318,36024,593,97023

Dialed In

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss99,020331,85017,37013
Abby Kieffer14,86014,86014,8601
Angie Cornish230,360469,14028,1207
Becky Harrington94,900342,01016,10011
Benjamin Trochtenberg118,160118,160118,1601
Brett Love164,370395,65035,5106
Brian Capstick77,830263,86020,13011
Bryan Brown75,650169,7609,26014
Chelsea Booker27,28039,52016,7105
Chris Vaught183,650618,96035,8407
Christina Rangel151,070151,070151,0701
Cory Hainlen66,55094,41038,6802
Dan Sexauer119,980119,980119,9801
Davan Burkman37,73037,73037,7301
Dave Schrag29,44030,99027,8902
David Rush14,25014,25014,2501
Dom Dufner88,83088,83088,8301
Elizabeth Heberer63,380119,57035,0105
Gail Nordgaarden31,75036,76026,7402
Heather Robinson55,730100,46016,1008
James Avery22,71030,90014,5202
James Schaffner254,030572,34055,6808
Jeff Britton44,00044,00044,0001
Jesse Schobel375,7401,007,95059,3306
Jim Van Herreweghe68,630133,26024,2304
Jim Zimmerly159,940159,940159,9401
John Harrington161,530595,07034,00011
Jon Polster419,620419,620419,6201
Kelly Dent15,72024,2307,2002
Kelly Ludtke102,820257,55013,46010
Ken Calcaterra296,530479,320113,7402
Kimberly Ann180,680476,32020,39017
Kristi Bertram80,930137,11031,5304
Kyle Dent32,16032,16032,1601
Leon Paramore28,79028,79028,7901
Marcin Kruszynski151,640151,640151,6401
Marty Massey67,210128,11027,3606
Matt Puckett92,690224,5605,38017
Michele Lazor99,68099,68099,6801
Mike Wade24,67036,97015,1703
Rachel Kincy52,270122,77011,69011
Rachel Sievers84,68084,68084,6801
Richard Wilke72,87098,39047,3502
Ron Combs93,000104,45081,5502
Sam Freihoff74,78074,78074,7801
Sheila Pallardy20,55020,55020,5501
Shelly Dachroeden159,380314,22013,9403
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden395,690908,370190,6804
Steve Fredericks291,410499,20067,4205
Steve Rolsing605,8701,851,92072,86016
Teresa Keller 38,00099,70013,8306
Tony LaMacchia88,80088,80088,8001
Trevor McCullough146,040390,85033,40011
Zac Schnettler155,200454,85016,7508

Dirty Harry

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Becki Struckhoff227,631,240552,906,70046,263,01012
Becky Harrington113,457,130238,483,95049,902,16015
Clayton Scott341,216,460896,501,550116,187,15013
Cori Drury79,112,880103,796,05057,326,1305
DC Valentine152,752,660333,198,61043,000,9907
Diana Johnson104,408,380255,752,75031,106,76018
Gayle Villanueva72,148,95072,148,95072,148,9501
Ginger Morice90,884,700134,608,32038,371,6506
Jake Milwerger139,681,470217,630,98039,801,3806
Jimmy Valentine202,452,510307,641,19096,674,97016
John Harrington152,073,410442,736,35070,145,62015
Josh McLaughlin134,916,350330,791,54052,865,8909
Lauren Davis157,659,830273,535,43059,756,76016
Mandy Drury170,484,950347,665,69078,351,3706
Marty Massey108,989,540228,142,25036,588,58010
Matt Puckett149,681,550293,195,42052,278,85015
Shelly Dachroeden215,619,520348,716,88099,683,61014
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden478,905,0201,072,492,090190,172,2306
Tim O'Leary341,106,870810,672,45042,874,09015
Trevor McCullough224,967,800312,325,81079,290,3506
Valerie Dratwick221,367,510500,243,14057,336,78013

Dr. Dude

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss759,4302,346,6102619
Angie Cornish28,560,620195,728,120294,66043
Becki Struckhoff26,005,460117,794,130232,73035
Becky Harrington11,295,49048,015,410347,70034
Brian Capstick1,053,1501,053,1501,053,1501
Bryan Brown1,723,1804,623,1604219
Clayton Scott17,510,74097,194,700503,05050
Dan Sexauer2,647,7705,658,9601,045,6508
Davan Burkman446,450850,89042,0002
DC Valentine719,3701,134,510213,16010
Diana Johnson893,6302,143,670191,95018
Erin Hill15,429,10056,114,5905,282,0408
Graham Schnettler12,808,08048,139,830382,55017
Heather Robinson1,099,8602,390,600176,36015
Jake Milwerger17,188,43085,560,780439,36029
Jimmy Nichols27,494,06056,823,1206,468,0808
Jimmy Valentine1,483,5705,398,070524,9906
John Harrington9,269,90095,732,360229,14036
John Miller10,705,12029,946,030726,35010
Kelly Ludtke931,8902,208,0705817
Kevin Marshall25,261,18055,159,4008,085,5107
Kimberly Ann2,235,5005,935,520385,51017
Lauren Davis1,311,3203,968,850289,0608
Lori Hanson15,607,93034,865,9506,063,57019
Marty Massey1,117,4504,447,020284,02017
Matt Petrov21,864,35061,381,7403,769,1608
Matt Puckett15,472,54071,445,310263,85047
Patrick Mclullogh706,2401,408,520300,2506
Rachel Kincy655,6301,241,5502917
Rich Cliver38,539,81075,740,03022,081,67010
Sam Mook30,385,610148,798,370392,14029
Sarah Anderson25,630,31041,997,04010,504,8808
Sarah Harris23,625,87072,903,1204,290,09019
Shelly Dachroeden45,720,66088,889,61018,227,39010
Stephanie Ramspott1,003,9702,117,780291,6409
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden72,429,860268,385,25010,678,23020
Teresa Keller 1,129,8302,918,710331,5309
Tim O'Leary94,981,400586,286,380699,08039
Trevor McCullough1,601,9707,152,630423,51028
Tyler Harris25,556,800124,460,5506,067,04016
Valerie Dratwick32,456,840119,974,4305,299,57029
Valerie Iriarte25,956,960111,549,140198,52038
Zac Schnettler13,504,04062,783,770116,66058

Dracula

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss27,106,98081,117,9007,674,6409
Becky Harrington22,920,30081,945,5705,095,4109
Bryan Brown37,770,930127,383,4004,025,2207
Cori Drury14,893,45029,227,3604,446,1408
Dan Sexauer10,785,65010,785,65010,785,6501
Diana Johnson12,609,95028,563,4401,286,15010
Heather Robinson18,033,55018,033,55018,033,5501
Jake Milwerger70,121,820230,574,01028,647,9508
Jimmy Valentine25,202,20047,509,9604,431,4607
John Harrington8,560,17013,441,4304,071,1008
Kelly Ludtke17,154,73032,242,7202,863,24010
Kimberly Ann27,974,13053,174,04010,148,5807
Lauren Davis18,479,58040,335,9405,956,3309
Marty Massey9,880,38020,160,5902,163,1807
Matt Puckett14,460,03039,755,4801,934,2106
Nana Ramsey23,467,98047,887,6006,210,5208
Rachel Kincy9,099,4609,099,4609,099,4601
Tony Graham10,170,26025,741,7002,307,3508
Trevor McCullough30,161,84090,509,0406,527,2709

Fish Tales

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss14,295,18059,695,6902,122,18020
Amadeo Scalise6,491,1107,998,2903,481,0406
Angie Cornish11,706,75029,333,9102,611,1807
Becky Harrington11,711,89030,756,0603,871,48010
Brad Steinmeyer13,772,17035,465,4704,188,8604
Brett Bales26,307,19078,214,6907,190,6408
Brian Capstick39,871,14082,294,7008,827,54010
Bryan Brown17,055,99039,172,240462,32011
Chaz Lord28,361,80059,154,0302,842,3904
Chris Ehlert60,042,67060,042,67060,042,6701
Christina Rangel13,269,82047,308,1204,512,92017
Clayton Scott8,918,6608,918,6608,918,6601
Cori Drury14,235,00032,472,3504,234,8307
Cory Hainlen24,420,21091,799,460881,77019
Danee Bowling12,033,32020,052,3003,137,8107
Dave Schrag30,969,95095,282,0403,782,17010
David Rush30,247,32084,680,4803,663,2806
Diana Johnson10,296,24030,705,3702,666,1789
Dylan Mcgough14,713,25031,289,1602,279,3005
Elizabeth Heberer14,356,09028,096,2904,746,6107
Gail Nordgaarden13,035,46027,324,3701,565,49010
Gunes Ozcan8,453,00010,602,4006,303,5902
Heather Robinson4,927,1604,927,1604,927,1601
Jacob Fischer28,230,06069,304,4505,546,5603
Jacob Flick17,195,66022,281,69013,720,2703
Jake Mcgough6,959,03015,923,8702,543,3204
Jake Milwerger13,030,12028,521,3901,666,4508
Jeff Britton44,685,140382,234,310939,35013
Jill Bales37,227,30037,227,30037,227,3001
Jim Van Herreweghe19,826,16038,053,8104,868,9807
Jim Zimmerly14,579,76048,054,5205,167,17012
Jimmy Valentine18,163,65059,833,3403,466,86011
Joe Edwards13,987,52024,345,8203,358,8007
John Harrington7,187,46014,053,5201,780,30014
Joseph Legler5,000,1205,000,1205,000,1201
Kaetlyn Kuchta15,836,09020,605,29011,066,8802
Kelly Dent11,057,66026,194,8203,950,7606
Kelly Ludtke8,885,04026,803,8001,329,5608
Ken Calcaterra19,224,91062,221,4702,778,24011
Kimberly Ann29,166,740192,396,9303,993,47022
Kyle Dent9,383,16014,980,0004,654,8504
Lauren Davis17,297,77073,334,7092,744,78010
Leon Paramore8,595,96025,748,2801,870,3209
Lisa McMichael10,474,37018,310,0306,239,5403
Marty Massey11,784,42028,998,7102,205,3709
Matt Puckett11,834,75042,897,9501,186,66012
Michele Lazor15,094,90040,097,1502,805,2508
Nana Ramsey13,117,23019,733,2206,211,7506
Pat Mahon26,049,08045,840,37010,292,3404
Rachel Kincy10,216,98042,513,3602,141,75015
Rachel Sievers9,392,06021,914,5101,681,2907
Richard Wilke19,181,62033,240,5207,523,0103
Ron Combs21,364,60022,990,88019,738,3102
Sam Freihoff43,677,820137,443,8105,150,56018
Shawn Nordgaarden15,118,19037,393,2803,145,8507
Shelly Dachroeden18,086,73065,462,1204,207,23011
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden66,578,600260,934,6204,666,13012
Steve Rolsing101,422,060605,289,3301,062,11011
Sydney Schoenborn10,286,93014,921,0705,798,0604
Tiffani Harp40,089,66040,089,66040,089,6601
Tony Graham13,256,14031,593,7004,268,4707
Trevor McCullough24,154,76060,539,9108,331,6108
Zac Schnettler16,686,60072,110,2905,722,81012

Flintstones

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens120,447,800120,447,800120,447,8001
Aaron Weiss177,678,680569,699,37065,631,34035
Abby Kieffer24,553,02024,553,02024,553,0201
Angie Cornish199,875,000444,101,06082,506,4708
Anna Koral137,070,240137,070,240137,070,2401
Becki Struckhoff501,423,5501,308,563,96087,290,9209
Becky Harrington93,740,300227,753,18021,849,66025
Benjamin Trochtenberg41,664,07041,664,07041,664,0701
Brett Bales163,488,910435,435,67051,471,84013
Brett Love337,169,920950,737,84059,011,7608
Brian Capstick193,946,350490,569,20028,763,57031
Bryan Brown126,775,390307,373,47034,376,93023
Catie Hay62,203,99062,203,99062,203,9901
Chaz Lord163,856,900435,495,64049,116,30011
Chelsea Booker57,057,40099,574,70029,761,9703
Chris Vaught238,166,340645,897,86065,767,98011
Christa Van Herreweghe74,766,440127,257,38017,514,8309
Christina Rangel229,750,760396,425,30060,780,1605
Clayton Scott427,102,0701,166,557,360128,252,89010
Cori Drury101,548,050201,522,79036,018,1907
Cory Hainlen169,980,280302,710,89093,240,9204
Dan Sexauer139,499,250358,652,85048,525,3205
Danee Bowling112,378,470189,193,63046,356,8805
Dave Barry354,264,710864,003,29094,306,75013
Dave Schrag186,259,290378,976,49050,726,17013
DC Valentine199,946,330802,538,15043,089,2407
Denny Ragan101,509,610101,509,610101,509,6101
Diana Johnson98,781,900168,221,50060,054,4908
Dom Dufner305,027,740480,596,190214,209,8204
Elizabeth Heberer131,169,820344,189,51034,005,64023
Heather Robinson138,315,900224,456,04032,839,6603
Jake Milwerger120,661,790250,870,07050,077,4308
James Avery51,020,36054,000,00048,040,7102
James Schaffner341,395,400369,573,010313,217,7802
Jesse Loeffler198,576,630333,698,910128,563,3103
Jesse Schobel263,290,790585,636,00012,161,5509
Jill Bales228,705,770470,183,84026,591,95010
Jim Berding170,138,060592,159,41049,516,93010
Jim Van Herreweghe222,041,810527,830,81046,937,59021
Jimmy Valentine229,917,570602,721,73041,040,7108
Joe Van Herreweghe225,599,340695,946,90040,489,66011
John Harrington165,191,380714,189,91035,267,56041
John Moenster185,861,290306,215,89099,819,8704
John Selby122,511,870425,440,0903,640,46023
Jon Polster286,637,380559,370,290129,385,2009
Joss Hay147,277,060227,791,24053,326,9304
Karie Puleo65,784,780101,002,81027,533,0704
Kelly Ludtke65,813,420111,626,04021,138,8208
Kevin Stroer439,671,530722,423,780156,919,2702
Kimberly Ann269,074,230995,849,6604,407,87035
Kristi Bertram172,450,980462,605,1808,788,60025
Lars Hagen332,385,280332,385,280332,385,2801
Lauren Davis127,811,330232,548,14086,824,6106
Marcin Kruszynski101,096,710168,130,66043,213,1506
Marissa Sexton96,422,34096,422,34096,422,3401
Marty Massey107,268,990185,457,46058,076,1706
Matt Puckett201,391,600843,439,15060,440,08033
Matthew Guest73,071,190108,265,62033,103,2305
Michele Lazor131,602,490179,023,97084,181,0002
Mike Howard274,492,890597,684,21050,245,5404
Mike Wade107,714,050150,806,59067,885,8303
Pat Mahon277,044,090397,888,090138,907,3005
Patrick Pisani172,851,320298,263,600107,834,3103
Rachel Kincy84,969,650329,769,35022,789,2409
Rachel Sievers89,817,080230,036,96039,509,7405
Richard Wilke456,479,0101,128,731,380103,735,12016
Sam Freihoff182,042,460339,439,740125,810,8708
Sarah Harris57,420,50057,420,50057,420,5001
Scott Lee490,112,200490,112,200490,112,2001
Sheila Pallardy64,689,280136,191,21015,450,0805
Shelly Dachroeden272,586,570752,253,43070,618,48041
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden415,235,190969,299,51072,977,77026
Steve Fredericks621,498,3401,934,832,61088,119,24013
Steve Rolsing526,136,1501,170,319,35048,914,67030
Steven Harrington58,550,530103,066,38038,417,8504
Teresa Keller 31,502,15051,341,26020,752,3903
Tim O'Leary360,758,750641,642,13085,227,7709
Tony LaMacchia109,089,490175,912,37033,764,6204
Trevor McCullough214,969,730561,551,84053,740,50015
Tyler Becker340,972,450545,490,640159,154,0705
Valerie Dratwick195,562,570493,000,08037,015,25010
Zac Schnettler276,521,140765,057,49037,649,24015

Funhouse

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens1,035,7901,035,7901,035,7901
Aaron Weiss1,711,2903,775,730838,4406
Angie Cornish2,935,7102,935,7102,935,7101
Anna Koral1,331,2302,148,020514,4402
Becky Harrington2,246,6403,443,2901,203,2106
Brett Bales1,603,0701,739,6701,471,3003
Brett Love4,896,3806,595,7202,752,4005
Brian Capstick4,477,8909,548,3301,766,5805
Bryan Brown3,718,44010,173,630797,8808
Carie Breen1,111,8801,111,8801,111,8801
Catie Hay2,224,4603,417,9901,030,9202
Chris Vaught5,293,2909,220,4601,366,1202
Christa Van Herreweghe1,522,1903,749,840768,8807
Dan Sexauer4,043,0904,043,0904,043,0901
Dave Barry4,184,98010,142,440800,6607
David Wohldmann5,134,98011,440,2501,516,6603
Denny Ragan11,908,48022,794,1702,007,1504
Dom Dufner2,033,8202,033,8202,033,8201
Elizabeth Heberer1,608,0404,467,940183,58012
Jesse Loeffler3,504,2605,239,1902,046,1403
Jesse Schobel4,898,7607,832,5201,655,8905
Jill Bales3,401,8207,325,090798,6604
Jim Berding2,593,5603,825,7701,285,5207
Jim Van Herreweghe1,540,7302,419,3201,066,7605
Joe Van Herreweghe4,856,14011,579,710598,7708
John Harrington2,579,2106,319,400663,3209
John Moenster2,291,2903,555,1101,217,5504
John Selby2,242,9904,088,090654,2207
Jon Polster4,342,3109,745,1101,491,4707
Joss Hay1,156,6101,161,3101,154,2603
Karie Puleo2,772,2804,774,450770,1002
Kelly Ludtke696,4901,208,810400,4403
Kevin Stroer10,917,64020,924,0201,796,4305
Kimberly Ann3,202,8706,870,310715,0307
Kristi Bertram1,915,3404,539,390550,00011
Marcin Kruszynski2,366,8104,675,7101,030,5904
Matt Puckett4,942,9406,311,7701,658,4005
Mike Howard3,363,9205,139,4101,588,4302
Patrick Pisani3,989,79013,640,690638,3705
Scott Lee6,907,57014,409,7401,859,2403
Sheila Pallardy2,238,6002,948,3801,381,4703
Shelly Dachroeden3,248,06010,207,7301,043,3308
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden9,181,92022,121,2501,975,8608
Steve Fredericks8,835,79031,315,5101,459,15011
Steve Rolsing15,228,49043,217,4501,819,2609
Tony LaMacchia3,672,5505,331,8302,013,2702
Tyler Becker10,768,77026,613,5301,874,7408
Zac Schnettler4,043,2308,626,450472,4303

Ghostbusters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens13,818,60028,520,8503,610,7803
Aaron Weiss63,427,650464,431,7403,118,29053
Amadeo Scalise17,534,08028,668,7803,082,1105
Angie Cornish61,495,140228,170,4203,373,26018
Anna Koral31,236,47031,236,47031,236,4701
Becky Harrington28,823,730141,603,8201,385,93029
Brad Steinmeyer123,663,990237,259,93020,788,3503
Brenda Schnettler26,977,55051,101,82010,956,5304
Brett Bales35,235,350131,098,7901,811,01026
Brett Love87,571,230313,050,3605,387,0807
Brian Capstick186,197,8902,737,720,4004,714,23036
Bryan Brown66,267,550501,208,6702,015,73010
Carie Breen3,001,3003,001,3003,001,3001
Chaz Lord91,166,690456,284,8506,386,35025
Chris Taylor48,786,21072,864,03035,520,1403
Christa Van Herreweghe17,250,59046,848,0604,107,4507
Christina Rangel79,027,190765,480,7301,926,00027
Clayton Scott59,471,010254,073,3004,791,6608
Cori Drury22,487,73027,936,78015,789,2906
Cory Hainlen86,400,3601,145,562,1002,790,03040
Danee Bowling27,012,840149,301,6501,767,00029
Dave Barry35,950,55097,497,9905,921,1206
Dave McCormack20,592,63040,936,5604,772,1004
Dave Schrag56,508,120868,276,0001,459,30037
David Rush85,912,830129,358,40018,834,7503
David Wohldmann48,086,470136,273,3906,923,5105
DC Valentine36,140,130125,457,27010,866,9208
Denny Ragan110,956,770258,842,57051,616,3704
Diana Johnson20,176,14028,369,6506,932,3209
Dylan Mcgough43,603,19094,940,8808,343,7806
Dylan Zeilmann18,625,46026,786,70013,356,3903
Elizabeth Heberer26,643,690129,481,7602,442,06041
Gail Nordgaarden71,901,560223,578,5305,386,0104
Graham Schnettler46,629,75065,783,23027,476,2602
Gunes Ozcan27,437,68067,506,5405,395,6803
Jacob Fischer1,492,2501,492,2501,492,2501
Jacob Flick79,715,760113,522,84045,908,6702
Jake Mcgough24,380,57077,629,2705,264,2507
Jake Milwerger50,158,050147,204,8208,435,3908
Jeff Britton84,682,460333,624,5503,474,85014
Jesse Loeffler44,703,28079,705,6609,700,9002
Jesse Schobel93,586,260301,369,4509,959,6504
Jill Bales119,720,990553,967,5903,456,69025
Jim Berding17,785,11035,357,2804,872,22010
Jim Van Herreweghe57,645,860837,316,5101,859,15038
Jim Zimmerly21,532,19080,999,1502,170,82014
Joe Edwards19,601,83057,580,6302,528,29013
Joe Van Herreweghe105,953,310505,373,2106,566,6107
John Harrington35,898,730173,406,4102,194,49032
John Moenster170,867,680507,703,8307,230,7304
John Selby50,730,360194,157,2804,518,16024
Jon Polster52,546,150108,087,52023,261,96010
Josh McLaughlin26,751,29050,613,9902,369,6606
Kaetlyn Kuchta30,283,770116,285,5201,944,0208
Karie Puleo30,419,15030,419,15030,419,1501
Kelly Dent4,039,7706,605,3101,474,2202
Kelsey Vonderheide16,486,65016,486,65016,486,6501
Ken Calcaterra27,533,95096,689,9003,590,7109
Kevin Reardon112,342,880262,025,85016,405,0307
Kevin Stroer28,085,22034,397,23015,610,7904
Kimberly Ann118,163,4701,160,395,0307,897,74052
Kristi Bertram80,613,140518,406,9503,293,01030
Kyle Dent24,415,81058,117,4902,129,2309
Lars Hagen12,421,09018,373,6606,468,5102
Leon Paramore54,046,870505,337,5302,710,78013
Lisa McMichael23,167,97039,803,2302,824,4304
Marissa Sexton219,003,590454,995,21060,891,8003
Marty Massey36,888,090248,898,4501,895,47013
Matt Puckett36,944,700175,642,2303,068,48036
Matthew Guest12,039,63041,740,2701,981,4608
Michele Lazor40,200,690324,410,3401,945,71025
Mike Howard16,503,23020,474,35010,834,4803
Pat Mahon237,827,2401,053,619,2001,554,7307
Patrick Pisani40,474,62057,654,19014,732,5204
Rachel Kincy38,819,730321,482,2702,376,63024
Rachel Sievers19,960,42082,713,7601,425,42026
Richard Wilke159,151,6001,202,392,13010,845,52013
Ron Combs40,594,430106,603,0702,606,7903
Sam Freihoff151,574,370771,216,5401,668,84016
Sarah Harris26,417,35065,940,0403,162,9903
Scott Lee16,695,66039,862,6002,559,9704
Shawn Nordgaarden64,378,170215,623,4607,607,2105
Sheila Pallardy8,315,7508,315,7508,315,7501
Shelly Dachroeden91,392,600557,862,7304,803,61052
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden162,006,3401,070,547,2402,229,18038
Steve Fredericks122,566,590357,028,12016,903,1806
Steve Rolsing360,343,4901,989,763,1806,524,71039
Steven Harrington18,855,59094,621,4001,233,41013
Sydney Schoenborn63,831,790492,700,8302,812,43010
Tiffani Harp10,655,71011,880,0609,976,1903
Trevor McCullough26,139,930117,900,0904,333,4009
Tyler Becker65,877,950136,271,02012,108,1007
Valerie Dratwick26,291,27077,031,7202,951,5209
Zac Schnettler32,127,820134,469,8304,260,88027

Hurricane

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss3,339,1708,135,030710,2107
Becky Harrington2,307,8503,914,6901,097,1309
Brian Capstick17,618,30018,769,41016,467,1902
Bryan Brown3,523,8309,484,160596,7705
Christina Rangel1,106,6901,106,6901,106,6901
Clayton Scott3,041,1703,041,1703,041,1701
Cori Drury1,893,3206,594,160533,1906
Cory Hainlen24,041,57024,041,57024,041,5701
Dan Sexauer615,270615,270615,2701
Diana Johnson1,892,2504,130,910535,6607
Heather Robinson2,541,1902,541,1902,541,1901
Jake Milwerger4,781,03015,127,400374,0206
Jeff Britton1,003,0301,003,0301,003,0301
Jimmy Valentine2,274,1104,358,240607,5106
John Harrington5,366,94013,690,100689,6707
Kelly Ludtke2,762,0308,219,520571,6607
Ken Calcaterra4,896,7804,896,7804,896,7801
Kimberly Ann5,421,46015,326,300652,8509
Lauren Davis1,969,1104,419,590457,4106
Marty Massey4,987,55018,671,2101,589,7708
Matt Puckett7,905,00033,043,490317,0908
Nana Ramsey4,145,1609,204,510900,1907
Rachel Kincy1,780,8401,780,8401,780,8401
Shelly Dachroeden6,842,9906,842,9906,842,9901
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden19,889,50019,889,50019,889,5001
Steve Rolsing44,896,66044,896,66044,896,6601
Tony Graham3,165,3007,358,080336,3907
Trevor McCullough4,871,62015,822,5401,340,7807

Jokerz

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens843,3301,204,530482,1202
Aaron Weiss889,8902,143,380183,15023
Angie Cornish1,192,5702,202,020334,2107
Anna Koral1,063,1901,063,1901,063,1901
Becky Harrington662,9501,466,470156,14016
Benjamin Trochtenberg430,970430,970430,9701
Brett Bales807,8301,314,080419,1207
Brett Love1,329,9803,586,180252,2409
Brian Capstick831,6101,731,990251,16014
Bryan Brown794,9901,628,000269,12015
Catie Hay441,220532,890349,5402
Chelsea Booker1,396,5701,396,5701,396,5701
Chris Vaught1,312,2803,154,500382,7907
Christa Van Herreweghe1,733,67012,517,900406,16012
Dan Sexauer1,094,8802,018,260484,2003
Davan Burkman377,120377,120377,1201
Dave Barry2,912,6808,636,950395,8309
David Wohldmann3,986,4603,986,4603,986,4601
Denny Ragan3,142,3403,142,3403,142,3401
Dom Dufner1,615,9001,963,3701,268,4302
Elizabeth Heberer886,3002,750,680140,02014
Heather Robinson751,9701,789,510208,0907
James Schaffner1,662,7504,782,120575,2506
Jesse Loeffler1,450,5602,050,200778,3903
Jesse Schobel1,871,0403,860,170262,10014
Jill Bales1,145,7702,629,000594,7206
Jim Berding869,1802,830,710214,02010
Jim Van Herreweghe942,2203,585,370132,03016
Joe Van Herreweghe916,5003,158,570425,16011
John Harrington1,166,9502,660,850119,14015
John Moenster472,040472,040472,0401
John Selby741,8401,221,790225,0309
Jon Polster1,520,1804,702,590320,7507
Joss Hay689,2101,232,090208,1907
Karie Puleo445,460676,560204,0003
Kelly Ludtke667,0601,439,60083,23011
Kevin Stroer449,030722,550148,1303
Kimberly Ann860,8302,298,420289,34822
Kristi Bertram605,9601,762,000181,23014
Marcin Kruszynski584,660907,180393,2205
Marty Massey771,2101,608,030217,3006
Matt Puckett1,057,0201,966,490402,69019
Mike Howard412,640543,230282,0502
Mike Wade1,009,3101,258,140711,2703
Patrick Pisani342,610342,610342,6101
Rachel Kincy888,9301,749,600535,5409
Scott Lee2,307,4203,526,3101,464,0304
Sheila Pallardy772,2201,082,870461,5702
Shelly Dachroeden786,0101,425,340198,66014
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden1,235,8805,798,540314,07018
Steve Fredericks996,2901,880,810324,08012
Steve Rolsing2,747,4808,262,720115,86022
Teresa Keller 525,9401,158,600169,0106
Tony LaMacchia790,3701,147,840498,5704
Trevor McCullough1,921,0003,956,740254,0305
Tyler Becker1,142,3901,322,340912,0604
Zac Schnettler819,2001,972,750280,0509

Judge Dredd

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss27,210,32043,586,5109,649,6506
Angie Cornish71,685,51071,685,51071,685,5101
Becky Harrington27,253,19066,123,0007,534,5108
Brian Capstick178,166,320178,166,320178,166,3201
Bryan Brown42,110,48068,737,5107,735,8609
Clayton Scott104,649,740226,715,86050,787,8607
Cori Drury51,759,19077,555,09011,209,65010
Cory Hainlen77,745,86077,745,86077,745,8601
Dave Schrag22,310,99022,310,99022,310,9901
David Rush41,593,35041,593,35041,593,3501
DC Valentine55,396,510188,952,3205,121,9306
Diana Johnson36,305,82069,823,30017,857,2109
Dylan Zeilmann20,564,69028,077,44011,178,6005
Gail Nordgaarden58,443,31076,789,74040,096,8802
Jake Milwerger60,139,490105,952,00021,970,0709
Jim Zimmerly29,453,40035,610,07023,616,7903
John Harrington58,099,460119,969,51023,562,5808
Josh McLaughlin38,108,810128,681,95011,369,7209
Kimberly Ann64,361,060108,046,65028,431,2307
Kyle Dent38,169,30038,169,30038,169,3001
Leon Paramore13,168,95013,168,95013,168,9501
Marty Massey43,538,290117,165,2307,617,1409
Matt Puckett55,703,460210,995,16015,816,2108
Rachel Sievers21,464,23021,464,23021,464,2301
Richard Wilke19,716,28019,716,28019,716,2801
Ron Combs151,346,570248,593,86054,099,2802
Sam Freihoff53,371,44053,371,44053,371,4401
Shawn Nordgaarden47,517,39047,517,39047,517,3901
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden29,972,30029,972,30029,972,3001
Steve Rolsing63,636,93063,636,93063,636,9301
Trevor McCullough91,057,370221,775,23028,801,3007
Valerie Dratwick88,791,490202,789,16031,469,4407

Junkyard

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss1,826,7406,035,600660,3608
Becky Harrington1,587,5502,473,110700,2104
Brett Bales3,238,1506,635,7601,178,21010
Brian Capstick10,390,43017,288,5202,889,3205
Chaz Lord6,636,38032,366,520764,89010
Christa Van Herreweghe908,900908,900908,9001
Cory Hainlen3,581,3106,400,6601,264,4804
Dave Barry6,205,3806,205,3806,205,3801
Dave Schrag3,889,21016,008,6101,336,27010
Denny Ragan17,364,32017,364,32017,364,3201
Elizabeth Heberer4,616,72010,927,850571,6106
Jill Bales4,948,02017,669,330794,9109
Jim Berding4,835,2704,835,2704,835,2701
Jim Van Herreweghe4,890,4107,223,930885,3807
Joe Van Herreweghe6,432,0206,755,2806,108,7602
John Harrington4,810,7709,099,090885,6406
John Selby3,470,22010,195,970648,6708
Jon Polster4,826,7204,826,7204,826,7201
Kimberly Ann9,349,90019,933,4901,639,10011
Kristi Bertram5,992,23016,927,8601,073,52014
Matt Puckett6,819,53023,077,840687,4507
Matthew Guest4,237,2305,908,6101,310,3205
Rachel Sievers2,585,2202,585,2202,585,2201
Richard Wilke4,882,70012,468,100588,8609
Sam Freihoff4,167,32010,058,9201,515,9106
Sarah Harris1,847,7803,410,750279,1905
Shelly Dachroeden9,763,63023,949,0101,274,1209
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden3,672,1705,774,4701,569,8602
Steve Rolsing45,370,480155,016,6809,588,5905

Jurassic Park

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss93,138,820165,467,65029,173,58017
Amadeo Scalise78,259,130108,388,14348,130,1202
Angie Cornish41,429,23041,429,23041,429,2301
Becky Harrington61,706,570118,544,52013,252,43012
Brenda Schnettler26,710,65028,001,68025,419,6102
Brett Bales108,180,410481,912,00020,246,38013
Brett Love160,999,330160,999,330160,999,3301
Brian Capstick161,259,200322,603,64026,169,18016
Bryan Brown195,150,810195,150,810195,150,8101
Chaz Lord131,265,970318,379,57020,381,2408
Christa Van Herreweghe108,924,590108,924,590108,924,5901
Christina Rangel85,147,790165,521,33043,397,87013
Cory Hainlen133,370,490685,780,30027,580,47013
Danee Bowling30,011,84050,250,83012,282,5107
Dave McCormack231,585,400371,425,69091,745,1102
Dave Schrag109,171,290215,178,80050,745,89021
Denny Ragan199,087,520199,087,520199,087,5201
Elizabeth Heberer76,534,420138,014,7204,463,92011
Graham Schnettler21,021,35021,021,35021,021,3501
Jeff Britton94,308,070114,158,05064,652,5003
Jill Bales115,645,970151,485,83077,302,7405
Jim Van Herreweghe75,998,140163,337,04017,747,51020
Joe Edwards58,383,85058,383,85058,383,8501
Joe Van Herreweghe124,230,940124,230,940124,230,9401
John Harrington86,576,560220,103,79015,088,7608
John Selby65,396,830166,862,5206,009,16019
Jon Polster78,531,30078,531,30078,531,3001
Kaetlyn Kuchta35,639,98053,204,90024,904,1403
Kevin Reardon186,743,380228,441,030145,045,7302
Kimberly Ann115,054,580229,801,16031,393,80018
Kristi Bertram118,963,440276,809,98049,407,14015
Lars Hagen61,194,16077,179,14049,382,5323
Marissa Sexton84,171,890141,733,29046,245,7605
Marty Massey70,927,810115,576,18038,812,9007
Matt Puckett129,774,390427,645,93046,976,48017
Matthew Guest22,203,36032,044,9807,974,6903
Michele Lazor109,421,620222,364,33016,579,1407
Pat Mahon33,976,29037,147,98030,804,5902
Rachel Kincy74,811,480156,156,02043,324,1208
Rachel Sievers76,728,130163,620,49021,301,65011
Richard Wilke180,028,880375,790,05099,837,83010
Sam Freihoff124,997,360236,058,80049,677,1407
Sarah Harris38,930,65054,497,50023,363,7902
Scott Lee172,691,300312,814,73032,567,8602
Shelly Dachroeden135,546,660246,798,03030,844,54020
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden187,020,780428,481,07035,583,75011
Steve Fredericks192,220,200269,905,030114,535,3602
Steve Rolsing158,001,320407,562,57039,498,87020
Steven Harrington65,229,570100,140,02030,508,4207
Tyler Becker188,409,560238,440,470138,378,6402
Zac Schnettler107,569,450342,038,95027,648,7209

Lights! Camera! Action!

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Williams422,430849,090111,0303
Becki Struckhoff1,512,1602,473,2401,116,6006
Becky Harrington900,7301,489,300227,1508
Cori Drury876,7201,723,600134,0307
DC Valentine438,190695,480229,0307
Diana Johnson921,1402,694,360283,2408
Graham Schnettler1,410,0802,245,510578,3308
Holli Dennis571,7201,226,090159,3007
Jake Milwerger1,317,7903,077,050382,0909
John Harrington1,052,9503,048,140453,3008
Matt Puckett1,288,1603,311,860377,2108
Tim O'Leary3,828,0509,121,960741,6609
Tony Graham1,544,4303,901,320498,2708
Trevor McCullough1,397,1604,187,750565,4808
Valerie Dratwick1,559,7803,756,450169,0009
Zac Schnettler1,239,7002,373,630402,1508

Mario Andretti

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss327,416,800385,284,550247,989,6806
Becky Harrington300,017,610577,831,070184,244,0807
Bryan Brown277,220,740452,100,38042,052,7408
Clayton Scott340,676,040618,378,230217,728,8208
Cori Drury304,013,000463,822,790196,729,5109
DC Valentine355,329,330448,839,460284,622,9108
Diana Johnson377,407,950701,435,680201,467,4308
Dylan Zeilmann228,019,710252,588,760207,579,1504
Jake Milwerger321,304,510409,308,660192,589,1408
John Harrington345,882,100566,156,000213,323,0406
Josh McLaughlin347,379,430513,070,690239,518,5308
Kimberly Ann305,539,640862,083,42040,764,8209
Marty Massey271,018,690382,924,55037,309,0009
Matt Puckett376,558,030681,876,640162,003,3409
Trevor McCullough375,401,800530,041,260188,044,3108
Valerie Dratwick307,672,540405,209,850215,321,1607

Monster Bash

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss15,642,36062,769,2602,175,22028
Amadeo Scalise12,392,38015,685,7906,385,0906
Angie Cornish9,464,13010,775,3706,879,5203
Becky Harrington8,346,40032,982,8401,705,45026
Brenda Schnettler2,261,9303,553,4301,133,6804
Brett Bales20,289,75054,524,1103,115,46025
Brian Capstick24,968,380107,143,8401,947,13021
Chaz Lord14,824,66069,394,7903,174,44025
Chris Taylor19,367,78033,424,2801,938,6903
Christina Rangel13,818,66064,758,2301,454,60017
Cory Hainlen15,289,40037,929,0601,650,46019
Danee Bowling9,137,55072,573,8301,316,21021
Dave McCormack18,424,36031,810,1909,846,2905
Dave Schrag11,536,82033,478,9502,392,98027
Dylan Mcgough10,898,42025,180,3501,487,6307
Elizabeth Heberer9,787,21030,286,9801,122,17025
Graham Schnettler8,948,47014,050,9903,845,9502
Jacob Fischer38,949,28076,302,09010,020,2103
Jacob Flick14,564,85027,575,4503,536,3705
Jake Mcgough12,669,83019,715,6005,624,0602
Jeff Britton8,781,21016,269,6004,821,9804
Jill Bales17,393,960100,283,2403,042,71014
Jim Van Herreweghe15,714,05043,005,8503,878,17025
Jim Zimmerly12,119,83016,705,1105,521,3503
Joe Edwards11,509,31024,046,9402,443,0206
John Harrington12,948,93047,195,9301,864,53029
John Selby18,491,560136,674,070486,19031
Kaetlyn Kuchta6,511,90012,554,8702,665,1807
Kevin Reardon33,945,290118,478,7707,221,1307
Kimberly Ann21,274,620116,766,2401,379,46036
Kristi Bertram22,954,340146,434,2703,852,23026
Lars Hagen35,827,91062,807,7508,848,0702
Lisa McMichael11,757,61011,757,61011,757,6101
Marissa Sexton13,660,45037,324,7901,228,8607
Marty Massey7,488,47015,002,0702,480,0906
Matt Puckett17,765,71054,635,0702,363,92034
Matthew Guest4,472,3307,049,8001,439,7408
Michele Lazor7,569,30017,706,9401,656,93016
Pat Mahon7,045,26014,056,4301,686,7406
Rachel Kincy7,131,28031,674,2301,926,93011
Rachel Sievers9,462,76023,728,7002,126,90024
Richard Wilke28,719,150119,794,4302,341,40018
Sam Freihoff27,958,730130,532,8902,195,98020
Sarah Harris7,243,01012,202,4903,929,2403
Shelly Dachroeden25,556,25082,255,9702,285,25031
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden31,474,770170,574,0802,678,21025
Steve Rolsing59,875,050173,796,1003,283,08035
Steven Harrington7,206,26019,120,1602,293,10018
Sydney Schoenborn6,627,64020,528,5302,476,3308
Zac Schnettler11,446,67037,683,3701,288,61018

Munsters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss3,623,16013,378,270374,55038
Amadeo Scalise717,0801,956,630385,8107
Angie Cornish9,329,06021,647,900942,48014
Becky Harrington4,546,38032,943,340183,36022
Brad Steinmeyer6,704,39014,978,0001,548,8603
Brenda Schnettler720,8901,173,810403,0503
Brett Bales4,651,87012,077,010318,83027
Brian Capstick7,611,77031,375,900438,00027
Chaz Lord5,817,11015,651,680864,92017
Chris Ehlert4,999,7404,999,7404,999,7401
Chris Taylor1,887,6701,887,6701,887,6701
Christina Rangel3,631,22018,781,620360,90028
Cory Hainlen8,779,56046,463,380901,21031
Danee Bowling1,984,3808,941,460331,53030
Dave McCormack18,523,800143,327,570689,91010
Dave Schrag4,079,49025,230,690350,27041
Dylan Mcgough1,192,3101,192,3101,192,3101
Elizabeth Heberer2,635,29010,610,000419,26026
Gail Nordgaarden2,835,8905,221,320977,2904
Graham Schnettler3,456,4406,523,510389,3602
Gunes Ozcan2,182,5203,165,6001,199,4302
Jacob Fischer20,794,46027,266,29015,655,6203
Jacob Flick8,528,39015,426,4301,630,3502
Jake Mcgough1,688,2601,793,5001,584,0603
Jeff Britton10,186,00061,812,330659,96016
Jill Bales5,630,62022,892,010801,67014
Jim Van Herreweghe4,079,60011,389,730631,29029
Jim Zimmerly2,209,7205,019,970448,95012
Joe Edwards3,373,1905,976,620317,5406
John Harrington3,371,69013,874,850231,39024
John Selby3,763,98021,380,960320,57022
Kaetlyn Kuchta2,310,6809,655,240547,8507
Kelsey Vonderheide1,749,2101,749,2101,749,2101
Ken Calcaterra7,448,85021,272,930904,17011
Kevin Reardon10,634,57019,589,930513,4407
Kimberly Ann9,146,78043,460,640663,87038
Kristi Bertram4,814,54013,886,3901,195,13020
Kyle Dent891,7301,376,710497,7003
Lars Hagen18,033,48034,778,2701,288,6802
Leon Paramore3,160,1408,821,040593,2207
Lisa McMichael1,977,9202,050,8101,905,0202
Marissa Sexton5,819,1709,091,8001,438,1703
Marty Massey2,052,5302,905,250787,9203
Matt Puckett6,967,25053,336,680601,19029
Matthew Guest706,0301,635,910209,90011
Michele Lazor3,292,11013,102,310472,27022
Pat Mahon4,220,4607,653,0301,262,8008
Rachel Kincy3,910,57014,140,320467,36027
Rachel Sievers2,608,05010,310,750532,36024
Richard Wilke10,644,24034,154,5901,940,63017
Ron Combs4,307,2105,782,4702,831,9402
Sam Freihoff7,234,95032,576,720577,96027
Sarah Harris2,492,1002,492,1002,492,1001
Shawn Nordgaarden935,0201,336,440418,3404
Shelly Dachroeden9,543,08055,426,430254,37036
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden14,348,620178,911,2001,056,10029
Steve Rolsing44,197,260244,541,3401,764,46043
Steven Harrington1,643,0508,835,380304,00017
Sydney Schoenborn3,599,4006,078,360804,2305
Tiffani Harp531,820531,820531,8201
Zac Schnettler4,117,66029,332,860324,52021

NBA Fastbreak

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss38113253
Amadeo Scalise2439138
Angie Cornish36114330
Becky Harrington2865437
Brad Steinmeyer1521123
Brenda Schnettler9991
Brett Bales2769436
Brian Capstick491431137
Bryan Brown2360513
Chaz Lord4096622
Chris Taylor4175195
Christina Rangel3585829
Clayton Scott53712212
Cory Hainlen39141837
Dan Sexauer4372198
Danee Bowling1737422
Davan Burkman5050501
Dave McCormack377284
Dave Schrag441711541
David Rush1818181
Diana Johnson153824
Dylan Mcgough4272126
Elizabeth Heberer2674432
Gail Nordgaarden2763105
Graham Schnettler6061592
Gunes Ozcan244685
Heather Robinson1949218
Jacob Fischer5061364
Jacob Flick317166
Jake Mcgough3030301
Jeff Britton44210614
Jill Bales3394813
Jim Van Herreweghe4391926
Jim Zimmerly30541013
Jimmy Valentine255499
Joe Edwards2467810
John Harrington2686239
John Selby3873724
Kaetlyn Kuchta224188
Kelly Dent2533172
Kelly Ludtke2759415
Kelsey Vonderheide3131311
Ken Calcaterra33941311
Kevin Reardon741193510
Kimberly Ann47129559
Kristi Bertram37146427
Kyle Dent264784
Lars Hagen286173
Lauren Davis143447
Leon Paramore22421010
Lisa McMichael193364
Marissa Sexton1923142
Marty Massey2680519
Matt Puckett3797435
Matthew Guest153858
Michele Lazor1644220
Pat Mahon3451148
Patrick Mclullogh244396
Rachel Kincy2764436
Rachel Sievers3278425
Richard Wilke51124617
Ron Combs3851252
Sam Freihoff46129432
Sarah Harris2026163
Shawn Nordgaarden39651710
Shelly Dachroeden521471046
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden591472330
Steve Rolsing1012642342
Steven Harrington1524614
Sydney Schoenborn152596
Teresa Keller 204249
Tiffani Harp2436155
Trevor McCullough3255415
Zac Schnettler3181445

No Good Gofers

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens7,887,01017,116,620930,8003
Aaron Weiss3,511,0708,918,5501,343,33029
Angie Cornish6,263,27022,985,5101,303,9006
Becky Harrington3,075,62010,853,360557,99019
Brett Bales3,095,3008,434,6501,355,66012
Brett Love3,485,4006,525,3801,527,1708
Brian Capstick4,809,27011,514,2201,151,30027
Bryan Brown2,794,3907,276,1101,381,21010
Carie Breen1,341,8601,341,8601,341,8601
Catie Hay2,823,4205,243,1901,309,8504
Chaz Lord4,447,05012,424,2701,034,30013
Chelsea Booker1,662,7902,526,9701,009,6604
Chris Taylor5,549,4809,918,6601,841,2504
Chris Vaught5,542,62014,122,1201,619,9105
Christa Van Herreweghe3,554,6408,318,0501,201,8309
Christina Rangel4,020,3609,120,4701,310,5103
Cory Hainlen3,475,0609,132,4101,136,93014
Dan Sexauer6,013,94012,160,7101,747,3307
Danee Bowling2,106,7903,577,6301,108,3205
Dave Barry6,602,27017,000,0301,093,79015
Dave Schrag4,585,97012,740,8901,199,61019
David Wohldmann3,633,0205,480,1601,785,8802
Denny Ragan3,425,5205,823,8201,142,1304
Dom Dufner11,962,41024,084,6604,217,7907
Elizabeth Heberer2,792,5907,522,310128,96028
Jesse Loeffler5,318,3208,307,1201,494,5704
Jesse Schobel5,766,71013,458,5601,212,14010
Jill Bales3,658,6308,492,1301,495,89014
Jim Berding4,045,70010,061,3101,067,16016
Jim Van Herreweghe3,922,2508,604,430988,62029
Joe Van Herreweghe2,970,8606,847,2101,125,48012
John Harrington3,276,58013,782,780848,26018
John Moenster6,108,32014,906,5201,521,1403
John Selby2,613,4507,287,9901,079,36023
Jon Polster5,164,8508,195,6901,540,76013
Joss Hay3,884,2305,859,4002,314,6803
Karie Puleo1,521,3001,923,7301,111,9705
Kelly Ludtke3,329,8005,697,8501,828,8703
Kevin Reardon5,379,5705,379,5705,379,5701
Kevin Stroer6,189,10016,250,2502,206,8204
Kimberly Ann6,436,52022,602,7801,159,86036
Kristi Bertram3,692,92010,615,960618,99033
Lars Hagen7,299,47017,684,4701,850,4105
Marcin Kruszynski4,145,2605,679,6201,229,6604
Marissa Sexton4,256,4808,392,1601,366,5906
Matt Puckett4,040,79010,882,640650,20025
Matthew Guest1,905,3908,961,720649,19012
Michele Lazor7,840,05020,220,4101,294,6104
Mike Howard6,351,12013,340,1202,366,6505
Pat Mahon2,951,8604,718,4501,288,6104
Patrick Pisani2,517,4003,152,7101,306,8203
Rachel Kincy4,390,1906,591,0902,824,2304
Rachel Sievers3,796,23014,023,1701,539,17014
Richard Wilke8,881,31023,054,0601,588,3009
Sam Freihoff4,160,1407,814,6302,349,4707
Sarah Harris3,119,0904,480,5401,782,3904
Sheila Pallardy2,579,3904,682,5601,353,4603
Shelly Dachroeden6,132,41014,995,7801,207,62029
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden7,036,20019,534,6101,392,34024
Steve Fredericks12,476,09033,307,9803,373,47019
Steve Rolsing10,976,35038,733,5001,802,84026
Steven Harrington3,511,1709,329,4901,205,72012
Teresa Keller 4,106,4304,106,4304,106,4301
Tony LaMacchia3,894,3908,393,7801,226,6105
Tyler Becker5,662,02017,097,3802,029,1108
Zac Schnettler3,655,1009,367,4301,620,53016

Oktoberfest

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss162,560662,61215,60529
Amadeo Scalise102,890235,24028,1684
Angie Cornish122,560244,91659,9776
Becky Harrington66,050132,71319,81720
Brenda Schnettler65,260117,80912,7192
Brett Bales129,000908,90215,28826
Brian Capstick125,130290,6781719
Chaz Lord126,740523,0427,63120
Chris Taylor61,75073,88046,4624
Christina Rangel158,190299,68249,40917
Cory Hainlen139,370350,9794921
Danee Bowling73,960137,7574,12918
Dave McCormack96,010156,45160,5284
Dave Schrag184,400389,0543633
Dylan Mcgough775,760775,761775,7611
Elizabeth Heberer69,720138,39312,15217
Gail Nordgaarden61,40061,40061,4001
Graham Schnettler46,81052,67340,9442
Gunes Ozcan60,740104,06629,9094
Jacob Flick54,12054,12054,1201
Jake Mcgough10,45010,45210,4521
Jeff Britton97,770189,88034,86510
Jill Bales154,830243,97136,12111
Jim Van Herreweghe146,320554,12329,75624
Jim Zimmerly148,500344,47680,3435
Joe Edwards64,350154,32418,2694
John Harrington136,700804,86538,64318
John Selby90,040222,10037,47315
Kaetlyn Kuchta145,360388,95958,6548
Ken Calcaterra134,410222,23350,1705
Kevin Reardon146,100227,87975,2465
Kimberly Ann245,310657,2882222
Kristi Bertram182,940481,2775,76128
Kyle Dent116,830116,828116,8281
Lars Hagen102,670107,44497,8902
Leon Paramore71,630122,03934,4403
Marissa Sexton91,940170,36239,1805
Marty Massey260,550875,61329,0145
Matt Puckett160,690405,54324,80723
Matthew Guest58,29097,59010,3195
Michele Lazor105,640224,55026,36715
Pat Mahon121,670203,31063,7036
Rachel Kincy75,150204,00822,65215
Rachel Sievers70,980133,89818,64518
Richard Wilke263,090461,35260,05312
Sam Freihoff225,230648,55225,37020
Sarah Harris138,290138,289138,2891
Shawn Nordgaarden135,880196,81461,5683
Shelly Dachroeden267,270878,28368,00825
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden366,3701,922,90229,02022
Steve Rolsing349,0502,155,76239,52720
Steven Harrington77,650184,00023,09716
Sydney Schoenborn148,420272,812104,0445
Tiffani Harp67,32071,88960,5543
Zac Schnettler117,450404,66834,68614

Pinbot

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss451,6402,338,260150,10017
Amadeo Scalise289,920411,810146,6906
Angie Cornish535,3002,360,96095,57016
Becky Harrington273,470685,760116,09013
Brad Steinmeyer548,630907,700346,3404
Brenda Schnettler152,970215,09095,0304
Brett Bales383,7801,170,850133,01015
Brian Capstick492,5601,047,770115,61017
Chaz Lord454,180659,710143,0506
Chris Taylor360,750500,860276,2403
Christina Rangel416,0601,014,000175,18016
Cory Hainlen458,0001,383,810157,09017
Danee Bowling786,97013,030,500124,10024
Dave McCormack582,8401,189,420120,0705
Dave Schrag443,1301,052,490101,08018
David Rush330,190445,160215,2102
Dylan Mcgough319,440429,160180,0504
Elizabeth Heberer233,250506,400108,09016
Gail Nordgaarden291,580460,32070,2008
Graham Schnettler80,07080,07080,0701
Gunes Ozcan227,220328,790125,6502
Jacob Fischer2,000,3704,140,040309,2404
Jacob Flick239,990360,690164,5903
Jake Mcgough199,880287,750118,0904
Jeff Britton591,0601,881,410198,58024
Jill Bales315,360584,170150,5605
Jim Van Herreweghe425,8401,382,710120,10018
Jim Zimmerly324,0301,022,96099,13015
Joe Edwards359,910726,990124,07016
John Harrington266,490403,00028,0708
John Selby287,720554,69097,6306
Joseph Legler209,560344,11075,0102
Kaetlyn Kuchta237,550423,70056,05011
Kelly Dent252,910341,050164,7702
Kelsey Vonderheide166,500197,330135,6602
Ken Calcaterra299,400475,730108,0908
Kevin Reardon386,530657,750247,1904
Kimberly Ann441,1201,154,090168,11019
Kristi Bertram429,580791,370157,0403
Kyle Dent126,150173,24079,0602
Leon Paramore228,640467,4903,0506
Lisa McMichael267,540683,560112,1605
Marty Massey273,220428,450138,2207
Matt Puckett349,000837,870136,14010
Michele Lazor322,770626,810100,10018
Pat Mahon455,020833,610245,1703
Rachel Kincy303,090583,390185,09019
Rachel Sievers246,770419,640103,07017
Richard Wilke507,7301,201,800158,0803
Ron Combs696,510696,510696,5101
Sam Freihoff593,5101,381,300154,04019
Shawn Nordgaarden455,1601,090,240207,2206
Shelly Dachroeden470,3001,125,16099,07025
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden743,2702,188,520212,06024
Steve Rolsing2,015,1005,938,990271,81026
Steven Harrington333,880436,850182,5607
Sydney Schoenborn268,330647,54096,1008
Tiffani Harp312,440338,240286,6402
Zac Schnettler379,940663,390128,65014

Revenge from Mars

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss98,177,500401,779,97016,167,9705
Angie Cornish31,063,49099,959,0201,063,31029
Becki Struckhoff27,246,770191,930,660785,66034
Becky Harrington13,698,34045,752,090274,82034
Bryan Brown80,532,000167,510,79011,653,8908
Clayton Scott36,770,430165,934,1801,051,22043
Cori Drury26,947,73043,298,3305,617,3809
DC Valentine40,120,640106,548,71011,697,63011
Diana Johnson25,359,97041,336,2808,473,36018
Dylan Zeilmann19,423,45033,000,1408,306,7404
Erin Hill32,354,230100,571,4805,811,58010
Gayle Villanueva7,844,6107,844,6107,844,6101
Ginger Morice14,933,22032,398,9701,349,6409
Graham Schnettler10,050,84052,782,5201,194,01011
Jake Milwerger34,368,970139,342,120706,99027
Jimmy Nichols44,806,82070,768,37013,843,5109
Jimmy Valentine58,694,400129,789,48014,388,2309
John Harrington34,263,920137,866,0202,651,27024
John Miller88,116,570142,400,05032,983,0903
Josh McLaughlin23,335,88046,222,7206,574,20014
Kevin Marshall18,253,81090,160,6302,440,6107
Kimberly Ann41,748,110114,626,29015,340,9506
Lauren Davis26,117,02059,056,010542,8509
Lori Hanson10,596,38040,676,090447,99020
Mandy Drury47,480,240141,149,8608,144,2506
Marty Massey39,997,490161,558,51011,292,96013
Matt Petrov37,551,56073,403,85012,054,51010
Matt Puckett26,891,440153,235,260467,20045
Rich Cliver19,975,15094,262,1902,053,19010
Sam Mook15,672,75096,025,970506,77022
Sarah Anderson7,269,80023,146,0901,590,4708
Sarah Harris21,493,60069,384,510711,88020
Shelly Dachroeden35,683,220145,844,8506,728,68016
Stephanie Ramspott10,685,04010,685,04010,685,0401
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden14,982,50049,347,300527,65020
Tim O'Leary56,366,130636,985,7101,306,13043
Trevor McCullough60,005,750169,763,73013,331,51010
Tyler Harris25,514,430110,959,510722,65016
Valerie Dratwick30,281,130159,503,000670,10048
Valerie Iriarte31,486,340181,242,760616,77033
Zac Schnettler28,968,290122,107,23021833

Rick & Morty

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss1,306,7001,706,001879,1013
Angie Cornish2,459,6003,339,4031,579,8002
Brett Bales151,200151,201151,2011
Brian Capstick5,993,37012,646,306622,8013
Christina Rangel2,015,7303,067,906848,6014
Cory Hainlen1,355,3002,069,101641,5012
Danee Bowling2,947,2005,824,00370,4022
Dave Schrag3,878,9809,912,7091,457,1014
David Rush1,269,3502,019,201519,5012
Gail Nordgaarden1,766,7003,610,804579,3015
Jeff Britton2,530,2405,446,5031,037,5013
Jim Zimmerly2,070,7603,901,405587,1025
Joe Edwards1,236,6001,236,6011,236,6011
Kaetlyn Kuchta2,056,2103,678,808433,6012
Kelly Dent717,1001,255,001179,2012
Ken Calcaterra2,644,1002,856,0012,551,9014
Kimberly Ann4,798,80012,498,704901,8006
Kyle Dent3,157,34013,045,206698,7016
Leon Paramore1,460,9202,962,402322,7015
Michele Lazor1,791,0305,071,903539,6014
Rachel Kincy1,037,0001,697,601389,2014
Rachel Sievers204,400204,401204,4011
Richard Wilke9,780,87023,292,2111,656,2013
Ron Combs11,404,21027,877,1112,581,7023
Sam Freihoff7,900,7107,900,7067,900,7061
Shawn Nordgaarden1,291,0702,068,802931,3026
Shelly Dachroeden1,493,1502,113,201863,1014
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden7,640,41014,166,7111,114,1022
Steve Rolsing3,952,1004,377,3043,526,9032
Zac Schnettler3,809,5604,202,7023,416,4202

Rob Zombie's Spook Show

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Becki Struckhoff2,788,0906,550,650328,1209
Becky Harrington2,283,6103,895,070272,6307
Clayton Scott4,522,3009,504,140396,7107
Diana Johnson3,068,8807,024,190756,7907
Gayle Villanueva792,630792,630792,6301
Ginger Morice643,2201,310,811166,0807
Jimmy Valentine3,407,5506,079,370651,6608
John Harrington3,014,0904,777,8201,844,2508
Josh McLaughlin4,058,59013,863,760729,70010
Lauren Davis2,839,1004,881,250395,6809
Mandy Drury2,790,5204,454,060484,1608
Marty Massey4,684,54012,947,780471,6609
Matt Puckett2,921,3605,715,820913,3209
Shelly Dachroeden3,590,9706,142,7801,633,52010
Tim O'Leary5,456,1707,961,130783,7207
Valerie Dratwick6,797,67019,414,510351,0508

Rolling Stones

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss6,087,41012,570,5402,232,08017
Angie Cornish9,252,99019,571,9003,948,33012
Becky Harrington3,457,0104,910,9402,281,0707
Bryan Brown6,352,82016,863,1401,445,94019
Clayton Scott9,934,42025,516,9103,098,08015
Dan Sexauer8,245,06018,224,4403,542,4605
Davan Burkman3,645,5304,669,3402,621,7202
Diana Johnson3,711,9805,250,5601,616,1309
Heather Robinson4,997,97011,002,1801,163,16016
Jimmy Valentine9,075,47016,673,5603,384,9806
John Harrington8,030,82014,296,1902,883,77013
Kelly Ludtke6,679,37011,983,5902,995,74019
Kimberly Ann9,974,57018,808,1202,629,56917
Lauren Davis5,476,10012,827,6401,946,8008
Marty Massey4,694,94010,884,340411,58018
Matt Puckett6,480,93015,667,3702,107,9809
Patrick Mclullogh5,571,86010,013,3403,221,1004
Rachel Kincy3,693,95013,573,3501,358,19016
Teresa Keller 3,714,7705,002,8002,100,6106
Trevor McCullough9,728,90024,467,8802,319,46017
Zac Schnettler6,510,96014,217,7502,349,55016

Scooby Doo

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss1,054,8601,927,010182,7102
Angie Cornish779,9401,082,510259,1103
Brian Capstick2,516,5006,562,141370,2205
Christina Rangel504,2701,646,620105,5005
Cory Hainlen530,920829,020310,9103
Danee Bowling252,210383,410125,2004
Dave Schrag3,262,0505,975,420657,0103
David Rush2,539,0204,494,1201,375,8103
Gail Nordgaarden903,5601,400,700406,4202
Jeff Britton1,123,4401,830,500129,4003
Jim Zimmerly675,7402,166,430161,8105
Kelly Dent798,8101,279,900317,7102
Ken Calcaterra648,6601,360,110103,8005
Kimberly Ann1,405,4102,200,900609,9202
Kyle Dent407,850578,41082,6003
Leon Paramore215,780350,51062,2004
Michele Lazor377,340468,410243,6103
Rachel Kincy392,060994,730151,6004
Rachel Sievers243,010352,010168,9103
Richard Wilke1,861,5503,382,420785,2103
Ron Combs1,224,3902,366,420619,6303
Shawn Nordgaarden1,236,7802,054,420220,2103
Shelly Dachroeden520,950692,820310,0103
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden1,114,7701,929,120161,1104
Steve Rolsing3,535,3707,059,4301,782,0104

South Park

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss35,453,95091,685,1907,856,04023
Angie Cornish47,396,780108,945,07011,808,2508
Becky Harrington21,860,83087,799,7506,181,04024
Benjamin Trochtenberg38,677,38038,677,38038,677,3801
Brett Love39,178,140102,316,96012,901,1706
Brian Capstick34,904,200113,968,9005,826,30015
Bryan Brown38,780,140111,986,7001,620,30026
Catie Hay5,895,3905,895,3905,895,3901
Chelsea Booker16,675,56020,973,90012,377,2102
Chris Vaught77,519,010135,110,33018,611,5004
Clayton Scott57,180,63085,203,13037,377,1508
Cori Drury24,178,03061,086,6406,496,43014
Dan Sexauer52,406,27065,037,80039,774,7302
DC Valentine59,977,570115,657,4909,965,7809
Diana Johnson22,501,18083,645,3408,547,34017
Dom Dufner46,997,34068,748,51025,246,1702
Dylan Zeilmann20,083,72030,104,6808,796,5605
Elizabeth Heberer22,095,20039,121,89015,520,0706
Heather Robinson22,948,26052,307,5406,966,5607
Jake Milwerger63,892,720190,942,81027,478,38017
James Avery19,632,99019,632,99019,632,9901
James Schaffner70,877,29071,770,14069,984,4402
Jesse Schobel47,044,94086,311,83012,651,8204
Jim Van Herreweghe38,638,93067,367,28012,607,8607
Jimmy Valentine32,833,65063,496,63013,608,2509
Joe Van Herreweghe66,801,840128,256,83027,140,9803
John Harrington58,932,480680,663,9008,058,64028
John Selby37,977,99037,977,99037,977,9901
Josh McLaughlin26,699,17044,791,37011,710,3907
Kelly Ludtke24,664,08046,953,2007,926,82018
Kimberly Ann42,824,440111,472,0009,031,82024
Kristi Bertram16,432,47024,513,3809,841,6905
Lauren Davis27,080,18038,094,03010,631,17010
Marcin Kruszynski36,181,84055,941,99016,421,6902
Marty Massey31,597,38072,990,2305,471,30026
Matt Puckett54,711,060112,039,75010,889,99027
Mike Wade20,899,95031,207,81010,592,0802
Nana Ramsey49,851,860131,403,0108,852,9907
Rachel Kincy24,667,79049,344,88010,711,69013
Shelly Dachroeden78,996,510117,848,07040,144,9402
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden66,262,80066,915,59065,610,0002
Steve Fredericks96,242,080115,155,68083,263,7703
Steve Rolsing29,263,19040,174,38020,837,0803
Teresa Keller 31,071,99045,457,76010,622,3408
Tony Graham35,121,80098,093,7006,868,64010
Trevor McCullough43,971,75092,240,6007,610,91020
Valerie Dratwick50,920,720111,115,33020,983,9009
Zac Schnettler46,770,600156,670,65010,391,3007

Star Trek: The Next Generation

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Williams43,300,72061,551,80023,132,4606
Angie Cornish4,324,56015,410,960449,07029
Becki Struckhoff67,611,040363,697,0602,345,26041
Becky Harrington38,181,000261,523,510337,28033
Clayton Scott48,927,220336,729,620591,23036
Cori Drury123,678,970206,079,29074,130,0008
DC Valentine96,020,410285,717,50030,251,87018
Diana Johnson81,200,240171,711,20048,123,36016
Erin Hill3,284,8305,076,3701,862,3909
Graham Schnettler59,061,500224,515,8002,033,82021
Holli Dennis81,793,570144,610,71054,410,1707
Jake Milwerger79,923,220420,783,7201,652,65034
Jimmy Nichols4,832,8106,880,2202,446,0209
John Harrington77,233,420239,863,890461,35028
John Miller896,282,7802,010,480,2309,441,77010
Kevin Marshall8,233,22022,772,590251,5707
Lori Hanson2,937,3104,425,880427,34020
Matt Petrov53,467,570457,970,0601,780,0109
Matt Puckett48,080,390216,620,4801,158,91045
Rich Cliver6,939,09019,910,7101,085,96010
Sam Mook33,862,910149,477,2101,010,64028
Sarah Anderson7,290,86032,408,250441,8908
Sarah Harris3,610,01011,104,0901,555,83020
Shelly Dachroeden6,981,88021,978,2702,867,31010
Stephanie Ramspott100,964,280184,588,25040,449,5908
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden6,211,16016,771,6701,234,41020
Tim O'Leary200,768,3901,644,851,8803,129,59046
Tony Graham132,938,320272,007,64077,831,8207
Trevor McCullough288,073,400561,274,940103,981,50017
Tyler Harris4,565,7007,257,3602,401,85016
Valerie Dratwick33,769,760283,733,9301,116,17039
Valerie Iriarte34,426,220338,406,2701,177,14038
Zac Schnettler46,564,730288,854,5001,570,27048

Street Fighter II

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss47,573,060105,977,34013,397,5909
Becky Harrington26,048,98041,738,0907,568,2308
Bryan Brown41,589,860139,484,12014,714,30011
Clayton Scott52,201,62052,201,62052,201,6201
Cori Drury33,515,04043,531,97020,582,9005
Dan Sexauer31,684,75031,684,75031,684,7501
Diana Johnson16,159,42028,306,1604,615,1307
Jake Milwerger86,924,800213,669,95034,306,36010
Jimmy Valentine37,645,02061,482,1809,055,55010
John Harrington43,974,97086,231,63018,634,6508
Kelly Ludtke42,073,25082,264,43010,262,2309
Kimberly Ann61,577,600161,649,17015,551,5308
Lauren Davis34,754,67057,113,5906,400,0008
Marty Massey38,338,86057,529,48010,320,52010
Matt Puckett81,686,250183,904,61017,916,2509
Nana Ramsey65,189,810132,388,66021,523,2308
Tony Graham27,388,07054,664,8508,879,5508
Trevor McCullough82,674,600165,336,32029,448,69011

The Walking Dead

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss4,140,7604,865,2103,416,3002
Angie Cornish5,817,0305,817,0305,817,0301
Becki Struckhoff18,937,92030,591,8806,236,7308
Becky Harrington6,373,22020,161,6902,431,8206
Brian Capstick9,836,09012,730,9906,941,1802
Christina Rangel2,613,1702,613,1702,613,1701
Clayton Scott21,109,93077,544,8206,367,5307
Cory Hainlen10,840,30013,787,4007,893,1902
Danee Bowling38,200,76038,200,76038,200,7601
Dave Schrag5,774,0705,774,0705,774,0701
Diana Johnson8,231,21023,291,2702,734,8408
Gail Nordgaarden5,636,1105,636,1105,636,1101
Ginger Morice5,328,1108,897,2001,839,8007
Jeff Britton5,679,5006,170,1105,188,8902
Jim Zimmerly3,857,3103,857,3103,857,3101
Jimmy Valentine8,436,78021,097,3404,495,4807
John Harrington8,166,19016,675,3304,260,6005
Josh McLaughlin9,811,20019,837,7403,283,1005
Kelly Dent4,152,5104,152,5104,152,5101
Ken Calcaterra10,516,90013,956,9707,076,8202
Kimberly Ann7,877,71011,218,6804,536,7402
Kyle Dent5,782,3705,782,3705,782,3701
Lauren Davis4,892,4507,404,5103,672,0206
Leon Paramore3,517,4703,517,4703,517,4701
Mandy Drury4,439,0707,215,7001,858,2704
Marty Massey7,263,53011,632,3103,291,0006
Matt Puckett31,401,51085,828,4606,665,4507
Michele Lazor3,074,2003,074,1983,074,1981
Rachel Kincy25,981,09025,981,09025,981,0901
Ron Combs7,606,5907,606,5907,606,5901
Sam Freihoff13,377,99021,160,7205,595,2502
Shawn Nordgaarden75,671,39075,671,39075,671,3901
Shelly Dachroeden21,377,28049,370,4104,728,2808
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden10,307,81012,583,4508,032,1602
Steve Rolsing18,324,43027,880,8908,767,9702
Tim O'Leary11,311,53021,611,2105,779,0906
Valerie Dratwick12,873,66032,702,1403,914,9006

Total Nuclear Annihilation

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss180,040591,95132,78030
Amadeo Scalise210,750341,92188,3307
Angie Cornish316,920711,89149,8808
Becky Harrington182,770545,00167,77011
Brad Steinmeyer380,180523,801149,1103
Brenda Schnettler81,990146,29016,0304
Brett Bales188,030479,00152,98020
Brian Capstick388,560982,31158,96020
Chaz Lord298,470757,17167,88022
Chris Taylor94,110161,51046,6503
Christina Rangel163,230367,03045,30021
Cory Hainlen246,1201,016,45250,89022
Danee Bowling97,750151,52026,99017
Dave McCormack399,930733,091272,4805
Dave Schrag266,400728,31224,44024
Dylan Mcgough133,340133,340133,3401
Elizabeth Heberer198,830437,53114,98021
Gail Nordgaarden113,350147,80078,9002
Gunes Ozcan246,070452,71095,1503
Jacob Fischer466,510569,091297,8504
Jacob Flick156,110283,64045,2203
Jake Mcgough200,370242,320147,5203
Jeff Britton295,820548,581104,3908
Jill Bales308,480649,45131,2406
Jim Van Herreweghe182,950398,66047,84021
Jim Zimmerly176,890428,77090,2607
Joe Edwards142,450308,22040,60011
John Harrington155,710355,39117,59017
John Selby165,280556,31242,6807
Joseph Legler110,040120,69099,3902
Kaetlyn Kuchta66,710162,43126,0208
Ken Calcaterra254,350531,251115,6503
Kevin Reardon288,330693,87126,28010
Kimberly Ann346,690873,16256,66031
Kristi Bertram212,790442,00114,93012
Lars Hagen553,700553,701553,7011
Leon Paramore63,230120,34024,2103
Lisa McMichael156,430181,690131,1602
Marissa Sexton257,240271,670242,8002
Marty Massey190,370320,890116,6604
Matt Puckett275,910763,83136,94013
Matthew Guest182,770226,210139,3202
Michele Lazor170,700462,90146,44016
Pat Mahon371,8701,156,690107,8005
Rachel Kincy111,780399,57026,30011
Rachel Sievers113,620342,64115,00020
Richard Wilke688,1301,705,362167,30010
Sam Freihoff366,280929,05127,73016
Shawn Nordgaarden63,84063,84063,8401
Shelly Dachroeden222,660514,47230,34130
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden542,3301,454,38355,07029
Steve Rolsing1,385,6104,615,644282,70133
Steven Harrington143,940460,73124,61013
Sydney Schoenborn134,740430,44028,77010
Tiffani Harp58,41078,07032,7404
Zac Schnettler171,330671,89111,27018

Ultraman

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss3,005,5506,361,000877,20010
Amadeo Scalise1,831,5602,555,4901,107,6202
Angie Cornish2,123,3602,483,8901,762,8202
Becky Harrington4,894,6806,338,1203,947,9505
Brenda Schnettler1,022,1901,603,840440,0704
Brett Bales8,452,07012,596,4802,759,3808
Brian Capstick7,905,25016,513,7203,225,6807
Chaz Lord4,535,1008,360,2301,812,3306
Chris Taylor9,143,6709,143,6709,143,6701
Christina Rangel3,041,9507,375,640856,8308
Cory Hainlen8,581,12019,481,2802,296,2708
Danee Bowling1,451,1503,754,320338,2608
Dave McCormack12,633,95016,679,7008,699,6604
Dave Schrag6,154,13013,514,1102,058,27012
Elizabeth Heberer3,660,2506,155,5501,579,73011
Graham Schnettler1,852,6903,419,560691,8404
Jeff Britton2,689,8004,972,0301,506,9704
Jill Bales3,925,5106,486,5501,329,2106
Jim Van Herreweghe4,868,4606,732,7752,904,8704
John Harrington3,917,8507,475,8901,804,2207
John Selby6,790,02013,164,6403,432,6007
Kaetlyn Kuchta4,106,7305,006,6703,569,7603
Kevin Reardon9,663,83024,866,2403,532,8807
Kimberly Ann3,950,7405,587,9901,356,3406
Kristi Bertram6,343,95011,423,1702,947,24011
Marty Massey4,469,8207,251,910837,0405
Matt Puckett1,400,3502,135,360613,3103
Michele Lazor6,121,13013,186,260283,4207
Rachel Kincy4,132,17010,648,630737,63011
Rachel Sievers3,486,7705,418,580893,5405
Sam Freihoff5,157,2308,924,030919,2207
Shelly Dachroeden8,022,61015,083,8702,339,2109
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden10,272,08019,646,2505,711,2608
Steve Rolsing12,716,73023,255,2403,965,9809
Steven Harrington2,865,1506,632,8201,075,2206
Sydney Schoenborn12,234,26012,234,26012,234,2601
Zac Schnettler4,642,45013,029,8901,910,25010

Weird Al's MONH

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss1,790,0101,790,0071,790,0071
David Rush1,848,0201,848,0171,848,0171
Gail Nordgaarden564,210848,337280,0822
Jeff Britton650,070650,073650,0731
Jim Zimmerly331,040331,036331,0361
Kelly Dent295,360295,364295,3641
Kimberly Ann131,760131,761131,7611
Ron Combs223,110223,107223,1071
Sam Freihoff830,7101,524,505136,9152
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden1,985,2101,985,2061,985,2061
Steve Rolsing597,090597,091597,0911

White Water

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Becki Struckhoff53,200,26098,513,81024,785,6808
Becky Harrington22,728,94093,523,7601,535,2207
Clayton Scott50,830,38079,808,23030,186,2408
DC Valentine28,919,01066,426,1304,505,0308
Diana Johnson18,664,26050,913,6201,680,3607
Graham Schnettler8,544,63011,875,5603,190,4406
Jake Milwerger41,652,590132,868,8509,835,2208
John Harrington17,070,97053,262,2604,625,6808
John Miller241,979,600885,004,0202,065,3308
Matt Puckett24,080,11056,028,0708,450,1208
Sam Mook42,989,310104,391,6207,195,5906
Stephanie Ramspott10,814,38021,260,6902,590,2208
Tim O'Leary69,653,010175,618,31010,025,4408
Trevor McCullough16,417,53031,815,3301,055,3308
Valerie Iriarte23,950,72070,831,3508,800,4407
Zac Schnettler48,562,530120,348,48017,776,6508

Who Dunnit

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Williams169,007,240247,979,44082,441,2005
Becki Struckhoff655,292,3501,926,796,060134,221,60010
Becky Harrington236,274,160792,950,21061,655,7509
Cori Drury228,147,030393,118,900105,291,1009
DC Valentine340,587,080536,221,330118,266,3608
Diana Johnson139,615,780307,701,69077,994,7006
Graham Schnettler228,810,170401,864,37077,653,3506
Holli Dennis217,656,720397,198,88075,674,4107
Jake Milwerger465,919,3401,020,842,31092,017,80010
John Harrington415,066,130794,369,910231,733,8009
Matt Puckett279,903,670843,139,220102,177,9707
Tim O'Leary793,470,2102,360,776,43065,227,3608
Tony Graham223,428,660341,110,350114,743,0609
Trevor McCullough502,243,2101,943,650,470121,998,49010
Valerie Dratwick1,255,432,8102,343,697,450174,702,8809
Zac Schnettler312,310,910723,067,520158,422,2507

Willy Wonka and The Chocolate FActory

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens59,68094,21019,4104
Aaron Weiss24,39045,04016,2707
Angie Cornish452,6101,679,57018,1404
Becky Harrington35,820124,0609,0008
Brett Bales50,360166,4907,8306
Brett Love149,350387,97011,6306
Brian Capstick524,2201,626,21026,06010
Bryan Brown41,440173,0304,7408
Catie Hay12,23024,6105,4403
Christa Van Herreweghe72,660223,0707,04010
Dan Sexauer238,240238,240238,2401
Dave Barry322,9501,079,56038,97010
David Wohldmann117,310239,10015,2004
Denny Ragan212,450432,64064,7603
Dom Dufner385,380385,380385,3801
Elizabeth Heberer55,630196,9007,6608
Jesse Loeffler844,2202,191,300105,7805
Jesse Schobel129,550145,560109,3303
Jill Bales35,05035,05035,0501
Jim Berding118,030325,75030,8306
Jim Van Herreweghe114,430399,8407,30010
Joe Van Herreweghe136,2001,077,99013,71012
John Harrington191,690487,40014,7104
John Moenster167,530167,530167,5301
John Selby77,710223,61016,4505
Jon Polster700,5102,491,98047,21012
Joss Hay17,19017,19017,1901
Karie Puleo13,97013,97013,9701
Kelly Ludtke22,28024,91019,6402
Kevin Stroer467,5101,111,550111,2303
Kimberly Ann177,830447,8809,45012
Kristi Bertram57,210303,78010,25010
Marcin Kruszynski49,89071,02028,7502
Matt Puckett120,750400,38022,26010
Mike Howard103,340146,36027,4105
Patrick Pisani637,3601,579,870156,5903
Scott Lee633,4001,727,83081,2203
Sheila Pallardy229,600645,72018,6404
Shelly Dachroeden238,050792,42054,8609
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden541,5702,196,89040,8008
Steve Fredericks1,192,0803,282,23073,9707
Steve Rolsing1,669,1204,901,39023,5908
Tony LaMacchia158,620186,910130,3202
Tyler Becker865,8302,567,86080,8309
Zac Schnettler27,14042,97011,3102

World Cup

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens171,351,470385,206,95035,843,0204
Aaron Weiss323,855,3101,254,496,08081,58634
Amadeo Scalise275,070,220404,444,220111,380,3505
Angie Cornish359,054,920941,481,08069,524,47019
Becki Struckhoff293,607,040469,022,790175,393,91010
Becky Harrington254,044,000558,583,75026,843,76029
Brad Steinmeyer691,573,3601,367,004,08094,158,2504
Brenda Schnettler203,476,450246,678,920165,171,1803
Brett Bales317,125,1401,028,333,21081,530,56010
Brett Love257,430,710442,468,97036,330,0005
Brian Capstick349,865,650781,245,98044,953,55032
Bryan Brown289,658,080759,882,29025,728,27019
Catie Hay248,798,610333,181,160101,007,0905
Chaz Lord477,936,2101,044,015,940213,958,0409
Chelsea Booker195,382,980371,269,250105,711,7106
Chris Ehlert90,485,84090,485,84090,485,8401
Chris Vaught346,620,660578,890,330247,747,3205
Christa Van Herreweghe180,653,200343,924,95032,449,62110
Christina Rangel576,105,8201,525,539,60099,988,13015
Clayton Scott330,565,850687,022,47058,275,1708
Cori Drury217,154,430472,954,78088,994,2406
Cory Hainlen338,056,180915,670,25091,253,13015
Dan Sexauer319,474,120522,472,160165,834,6803
Danee Bowling297,925,280829,799,280110,835,28012
Dave Barry393,069,370942,494,67077,200,3505
Dave McCormack431,812,850889,331,240160,992,6504
Dave Schrag552,037,3301,855,506,15074,309,66019
David Wohldmann379,820,950639,758,200169,736,7005
DC Valentine235,298,100442,584,21038,729,1007
Denny Ragan162,166,140269,199,400101,909,3103
Diana Johnson205,687,400313,757,460138,598,6907
Dom Dufner243,230,540338,280,030149,395,2105
Dylan Mcgough382,766,520450,215,530315,317,5102
Elizabeth Heberer217,545,980511,255,31062,377,83022
Gail Nordgaarden233,136,300407,145,51091,249,9403
Gunes Ozcan350,413,710878,688,190131,905,7004
Heather Robinson223,944,690344,708,92092,876,6705
Jacob Fischer987,068,0802,099,980,020237,608,4805
Jacob Flick367,347,830532,708,100235,771,6003
Jake Mcgough287,260,690396,626,000107,951,5303
Jake Milwerger233,301,020567,959,79096,534,3807
James Schaffner234,449,750234,449,750234,449,7501
Jeff Britton417,942,090863,339,310195,505,64013
Jesse Loeffler347,757,450660,773,08034,741,8102
Jesse Schobel379,391,360668,476,740105,860,07011
Jill Bales276,046,050334,968,480196,945,8803
Jim Berding271,509,080797,882,76068,042,78011
Jim Van Herreweghe362,191,6601,226,457,30072,417,01023
Jim Zimmerly283,577,120688,962,31091,675,65010
Jimmy Valentine287,075,920417,633,680100,254,0305
Joe Edwards311,678,050834,335,45061,711,67011
Joe Van Herreweghe302,934,390712,430,910127,375,36019
John Harrington290,717,030774,803,14053,040,44037
John Moenster169,483,590277,569,26048,950,0104
John Selby378,667,070683,051,590130,943,4707
Jon Polster420,453,6701,041,266,61070,774,7309
Joseph Legler102,722,220102,722,220102,722,2201
Joss Hay263,766,880263,766,880263,766,8801
Kaetlyn Kuchta348,143,000634,617,040118,770,4203
Karie Puleo126,492,440249,474,81073,412,7105
Kelly Ludtke207,827,630455,838,60093,790,4907
Ken Calcaterra603,053,9001,030,172,990235,351,3904
Kevin Reardon1,137,987,9601,443,337,500832,638,4202
Kevin Stroer581,477,720977,213,340224,309,1703
Kimberly Ann353,916,5901,087,365,25031,172,71035
Kristi Bertram272,582,940798,853,85025,966,37017
Lauren Davis267,770,950403,503,940143,139,8008
Leon Paramore144,998,570319,397,56046,263,8304
Lisa McMichael121,104,030121,104,030121,104,0301
Marcin Kruszynski179,067,570568,979,35051,065,4209
Marty Massey308,298,250553,688,87069,440,28011
Matt Puckett303,027,820892,104,380104,669,52036
Michele Lazor383,319,440945,324,140137,219,43017
Mike Howard461,639,750570,237,060399,437,9303
Mike Wade58,955,49058,955,49058,955,4901
Pat Mahon428,245,980580,571,240201,856,6304
Patrick Pisani231,522,510309,996,90096,312,5704
Rachel Kincy294,105,450566,343,540142,944,13026
Rachel Sievers337,338,670979,557,80064,575,77011
Sam Freihoff474,786,0501,008,492,950185,254,16011
Scott Lee416,929,770917,697,790201,057,1106
Shawn Nordgaarden370,070,080370,070,080370,070,0801
Sheila Pallardy160,778,610210,519,590106,944,9604
Shelly Dachroeden405,843,9501,654,878,030111,223,20037
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden431,935,020884,760,39446,962,99035
Steve Fredericks490,594,1001,650,831,400142,906,97015
Steve Rolsing647,804,4902,110,145,16076,286,44034
Steven Harrington221,471,500344,324,13093,773,8503
Sydney Schoenborn479,909,9601,464,902,410200,512,8507
Teresa Keller 205,607,700381,982,58075,140,9807
Tiffani Harp320,769,350453,384,960191,459,0503
Tim O'Leary513,916,790949,354,240155,069,5208
Tony LaMacchia321,513,290456,786,420126,320,4204
Trevor McCullough258,015,640648,380,610152,573,64014
Tyler Becker628,671,8001,227,745,410334,928,7007
Valerie Dratwick320,420,180551,126,170112,121,2108
Zac Schnettler324,618,950952,769,07072,170,98024

X-Files

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss3,452,3206,054,4902,139,36010
Amanda Williams2,795,9903,608,5802,023,8206
Angie Cornish65,471,720376,953,54010,47936
Becki Struckhoff33,447,650455,718,17013,76343
Becky Harrington3,919,37020,591,6005,08647
Brian Capstick3,802,0904,611,3703,074,9304
Bryan Brown3,635,6005,894,0002,506,50012
Clayton Scott51,037,060634,351,96016,12341
Cori Drury2,497,1503,893,7301,380,1909
Davan Burkman5,040,0005,040,0005,040,0001
DC Valentine3,744,5905,721,6401,724,13020
Diana Johnson3,053,3205,120,6602,047,68018
Erin Hill137,218,730203,997,43039,966,4109
Graham Schnettler9,642,08066,225,9702,478,16025
Heather Robinson4,580,9508,610,4502,140,9508
Holli Dennis3,589,7606,575,0402,156,1609
Jake Milwerger37,464,970283,575,2401,515,93038
James Schaffner3,072,5703,899,2602,576,4503
Jimmy Nichols129,445,320276,254,95026,737,30010
John Harrington3,165,47010,160,6303,65037
John Miller64,174,560563,443,5905,020,42010
Kelly Ludtke3,650,0305,577,4802,283,0508
Kevin Marshall37,530136,0198,4077
Kimberly Ann3,982,9406,693,0001,742,79010
Lauren Davis10,291,65010,291,65010,291,6501
Lori Hanson36,547,320131,751,0103,359,30021
Marty Massey3,589,9805,772,8702,335,30010
Matt Petrov85,787,690214,712,5904,649,5309
Matt Puckett21,035,140203,998,60011,76260
Patrick Mclullogh3,501,9705,140,7202,531,9307
Rachel Kincy2,972,8004,102,2101,956,5308
Rich Cliver34,35062,2356,01310
Sam Mook10,165,46093,112,4807,27729
Sarah Anderson27,02063,4584,6698
Sarah Harris86,356,260436,279,1503,885,29021
Shelly Dachroeden41,64092,2817,47610
Stephanie Ramspott3,224,3004,201,4802,054,2609
Steve "Doc" Dachroeden27,871,570165,025,93018,92920
Steve Rolsing15,337,11024,656,2106,018,0102
Teresa Keller 3,054,2404,387,020235,33013
Tim O'Leary143,067,6101,345,238,26016,51348
Tony Graham3,688,4704,944,7901,155,8408
Trevor McCullough3,896,0707,219,7501,603,43029
Tyler Harris96,195,910583,571,9507,091,44016
Valerie Dratwick70,122,760434,067,55010,86038
Valerie Iriarte62,204,720345,737,1609,83639
Zac Schnettler50,458,240890,156,4508,07957