St. Louis Area Pinball
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alien11,951,560150,577,600824,830220
Avengers Infinity Quest LE45,062,360676,027,73089,890408
Batman 66195,835,7907,773,898,4504,264,890269
Black Knight: Sword of Rage LE55,460,910533,788,450463,300374
Bond 007 LE63,178,040611,904,590453,900202
Deadpool98,329,8802,704,488,7701,442,680334
Elvira House of Horrors premium38,553,640555,765,810338,580332
Fathom ME227,170701,19046,73845
Foo Fighters LE113,609,700844,687,0605,192,500100
Game of Thrones LE123,263,4801,727,171,2001,838,580241
Godzilla LE95,947,7401,139,781,000192,490411
Guardians of the Galaxy58,943,320492,488,870517,060226
Halloween CE37,733,780209,103,0201,086,57013
jaws pro113,209,670417,788,82011,623,30052
Jurassic Park premium47,218,900560,960,360448,900246
Mandalorian LE63,566,330606,841,230111,340368
Munsters LE22,316,320397,215,260183,560346
Rush LE54,511,5301,036,290,420201,230423
Scooby Doo CE8,685,430107,722,32057,80045
Stranger Things91,061,260493,634,5002,875,940392
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles LE7,246,52054,841,53023,880344

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - Alien - Avengers Infinity Quest LE - Batman 66 - Black Knight: Sword of Rage LE - Bond 007 LE - Deadpool - Elvira House of Horrors premium - Fathom ME - Foo Fighters LE - Game of Thrones LE - Godzilla LE - Guardians of the Galaxy - Halloween CE - Jurassic Park premium - Mandalorian LE - Munsters LE - Rush LE - Scooby Doo CE - Stranger Things - Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles LE - jaws pro

Alien

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Baker8,116,72014,347,1304,526,0205
Andrew Leonard18,141,65024,360,43010,527,7004
Ben Kraizer3,845,0603,845,0603,845,0601
Billy Fauller8,841,12012,672,2005,010,0402
Brad Eyler14,856,97058,303,7701,251,2005
Brandon Christian150,577,600150,577,600150,577,6001
Brentwood Voss10,666,61010,666,61010,666,6101
Carrie Bennett2,824,7203,546,5801,780,8104
Carrie Gaines32,622,51088,294,1702,963,3503
Cassie Bennett6,342,9608,775,6803,910,2302
Cheri Berkel6,510,80011,125,3103,119,9105
Chris Mouser 11,640,93016,901,8806,379,9702
Chris Riley7,305,49010,143,0001,630,4703
Chuck Lofrano21,313,56045,502,7604,544,2609
Connor Morgan15,720,98022,043,2809,398,6802
Corey Thompson14,279,66021,139,7787,419,5402
Craig Norman3,600,8703,600,8703,600,8701
Dave Denlow5,898,4108,603,4803,091,0086
David Price 7,167,52014,260,940946,2209
David Rush17,404,56071,462,2402,220,10012
Dean Huber15,018,56046,229,6706,245,0606
DJ Monzyk9,986,0009,986,0009,986,0001
Dominic Dolan7,291,17027,413,0802,449,28011
Emily Reilly3,332,2208,789,840824,8304
Eric Bennett4,941,82011,733,2701,358,9103
Eric Duffner4,167,4504,167,4504,167,4501
Garrett Rowe5,199,5605,199,5605,199,5601
Grace Mehan6,271,63012,139,2403,396,6706
Haley Huber10,326,26039,288,4201,160,8907
Jake Kreilick5,526,5007,125,0102,492,48012
Jason Whitman12,321,44022,403,3302,239,5502
Jeff Beard26,923,48026,923,48026,923,4801
Joe Peterson 15,132,53029,443,4703,252,6303
John Kruger8,491,67013,658,6603,338,8104
Ken Ever9,401,91014,966,1402,307,5503
Kevin Senjer1,865,8901,865,8901,865,8901
Kristie Dolan 14,275,76038,008,2601,789,02012
Landon Dolan 9,494,8209,961,7209,027,9102
Lisa Lindsey4,847,83010,154,3502,033,3005
Luke Hoffey 8,737,26019,938,8001,452,0307
Mandy Rehner 6,609,7806,609,7846,609,7841
Mike Gadberry5,162,6405,719,8604,612,5103
Nyssa Kartel7,491,8807,491,8807,491,8801
Phil Holland 7,468,1407,468,1407,468,1401
Rich Sullivan 4,265,8104,265,8104,265,8101
Roger Maddocks24,668,47084,268,6706,405,4108
Ryan Beasley6,116,94011,837,7103,088,0003
Ryan Morris11,674,61027,128,4302,293,7205
Steve Fredericks15,523,98032,246,1801,896,0705
Steve Rolsing11,914,05011,914,05011,914,0501
Susan Floreck6,179,5606,179,5606,179,5601
Susan Florek11,829,92030,931,5804,010,1206
Taylor Bennett4,004,6604,332,3203,677,0002
Travis Beck11,349,45023,883,7603,126,8103
Vik Voss6,612,2407,645,4905,578,9902
Zach Pilger21,205,19043,678,0805,848,8006

Avengers Infinity Quest LE

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Baker38,716,300299,412,0304,065,31015
Andrew Leonard55,517,97096,152,74014,714,5706
Ben Kraizer3,995,1104,484,5203,505,7002
Billy Fauller3,549,2404,558,1502,540,3302
Brad Eyler49,987,730169,208,9404,117,53017
Brandon Christian31,842,77042,947,8506,504,1207
Brentwood Voss17,450,92029,485,5307,229,9703
Carrie Bennett8,097,94012,385,7804,226,2303
Carrie Gaines31,592,740136,965,9604,008,5209
Cassie Bennett12,811,20028,858,9905,319,3304
Cheri Berkel11,310,61023,643,5504,209,67014
Chris Mouser 48,938,91096,472,82015,776,8903
Chris Riley37,434,07073,882,29014,505,6704
Chuck Lofrano45,362,960137,525,2505,502,88015
Connor Morgan7,697,03013,981,5904,442,8003
Corey Thompson43,081,68043,081,68043,081,6801
Craig Norman32,592,59064,461,7705,761,6504
Dave Denlow50,958,340158,993,5103,494,95015
David Price 47,171,510112,104,9202,675,64014
David Rush117,032,110282,386,5505,020,35020
Dean Huber77,485,600214,825,7104,453,04019
DJ Monzyk52,146,890112,795,9607,055,0304
Dominic Dolan51,009,760191,262,2507,753,20016
Drew Dolan34,329,66075,293,2204,632,2604
Emily Reilly24,387,36047,009,2005,326,2105
Eric Bennett3,742,0103,742,0103,742,0101
Eric Duffner27,451,84046,062,10010,944,2403
Garrett Rowe5,432,87010,299,800565,9402
Grace Mehan12,698,78029,902,730634,3307
Greg Duffner21,659,52031,751,52011,567,5102
Haley Huber59,736,360157,160,0205,561,64014
Jake Kreilick10,748,52040,332,32089,89027
Jason Ulrich56,303,06070,902,42041,703,6902
Jason Whitman23,695,52061,998,1706,584,6004
Jeff Beard15,685,45022,202,6009,168,2902
Joe Peterson 50,096,94084,107,08013,085,9105
John Kruger28,795,17051,573,9309,885,8004
Josh Pilger26,785,20083,509,1602,420,7104
Ken Ever5,098,7606,476,4004,188,9403
Kevin Senjer12,231,32020,047,9704,414,6702
Kristie Dolan 34,658,410149,664,5904,143,14016
Kristin Machalek11,822,99017,711,7304,828,2403
Landon Dolan 15,342,36026,971,0903,713,6202
Lisa Lindsey10,627,70024,890,4402,099,5908
Luke Hoffey 32,025,35071,560,6002,728,03011
Mandy Rehner 10,528,33019,183,8405,346,1303
Mike Gadberry20,069,59024,783,41015,355,7702
Nyssa Kartel18,949,70043,845,0405,801,5303
Patrick Cooney5,364,4605,364,4605,364,4601
Phil Holland 4,977,0604,977,0604,977,0601
Rich Sullivan 9,213,79017,703,5604,820,1006
Roger Maddocks54,112,290122,138,9606,098,7706
Ryan Beasley31,868,140133,314,5103,649,7905
Ryan Morris68,854,410313,534,1404,610,16010
Sean Cooney18,651,90018,651,90018,651,9001
Steve Fredericks112,668,690247,563,01011,671,9809
Steve Rolsing279,310,910676,027,73036,157,7303
Susan Floreck47,172,26047,172,26047,172,2601
Susan Florek9,523,05018,214,1603,638,7506
Taylor Bennett7,817,52011,947,4005,514,2003
Travis Beck5,221,6405,575,3104,867,9702
Vik Voss10,618,37013,637,0007,603,3703
Zach Pilger128,802,170287,214,790942,99012

Batman 66

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Baker59,085,330105,056,92014,664,0709
Ben Kraizer51,784,550110,101,96015,259,4703
Billy Fauller27,368,26033,057,10021,679,4102
Brad Eyler21,359,31025,216,11016,470,0003
Brandon Christian73,761,990165,639,41019,799,3805
Brentwood Voss17,010,55017,010,55017,010,5501
Cal Hoffey69,054,18088,872,91049,235,4502
Carrie Bennett13,588,68015,040,44012,136,9102
Carrie Gaines96,935,450363,059,85012,815,76010
Cassie Bennett7,723,5307,723,5307,723,5301
Cheri Berkel38,058,450128,114,7507,913,6805
Chris Mouser 38,998,84078,940,5709,920,4203
Chris Riley68,445,82092,880,43044,011,2002
Chuck Lofrano114,017,660519,985,8909,679,88014
Connor Morgan23,382,43032,983,20017,562,1703
Corey Thompson48,653,32079,121,5408,746,9603
Craig Norman10,837,82010,966,40010,709,2402
Daniel Williams-Rooney6,103,5106,103,5106,103,5101
Dave Denlow135,367,960477,194,82010,678,32012
David Price 22,005,04029,637,19014,372,8902
David Rush293,648,5101,524,653,41011,056,91014
Dean Huber334,124,710737,301,37070,824,8608
DJ Monzyk122,011,670337,945,39033,606,4004
Dominic Dolan26,354,71046,149,62013,066,3606
Drew Dolan35,395,370130,034,6707,942,2808
Emily Reilly60,235,600114,032,81014,789,5403
Eric Bennett24,805,03024,805,03024,805,0301
Eric Duffner48,185,06052,850,46043,519,6602
Grace Mehan30,386,86072,607,1708,824,6303
Greg Duffner69,240,610155,483,77017,704,5904
Haley Huber440,662,2201,287,225,14033,718,63014
Jake Kreilick17,725,90034,631,1508,609,24011
Jason Ulrich377,896,230648,935,90018,241,3303
Jason Whitman7,696,8507,696,8507,696,8501
Jeff Beard24,370,36024,370,36024,370,3601
Joe Peterson 214,559,860322,799,220106,320,4902
Josh Pilger150,838,780671,482,76017,075,5805
Kevin Senjer33,257,58041,464,04025,051,1202
Kristie Dolan 45,853,80093,581,61022,082,3504
Kristin Machalek20,157,43032,728,8309,682,4704
Lisa Lindsey56,937,880104,890,78029,194,2505
Luke Hoffey 41,552,020101,673,3507,647,5607
Mandy Rehner 18,504,58023,465,61013,543,5502
Matt Mayer 43,057,49043,057,49043,057,4901
Mike Gadberry18,038,13018,038,13018,038,1301
Nyssa Kartel67,937,37081,373,84054,500,9002
Phil Holland 14,541,02025,315,7004,264,8904
Roger Maddocks129,227,090326,454,90032,902,4204
Ryan Beasley77,786,340240,993,80020,643,6309
Ryan Morris250,079,8001,301,102,88018,186,00016
Steve Fredericks613,978,5201,288,655,77023,564,6105
Steve Rolsing2,367,957,4707,773,898,450140,549,5306
Susan Florek33,494,31033,494,31033,494,3101
Taylor Bennett26,244,38029,206,88023,281,8702
Travis Beck202,909,000570,931,75013,850,0603
Vik Voss37,696,53071,163,2607,666,6604
Zach Pilger396,380,8202,663,145,69020,516,45012

Black Knight: Sword of Rage LE

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Baker20,812,51033,656,6004,247,56010
Andrew Leonard140,622,760234,599,45045,058,5006
Ben Kraizer3,758,5904,459,1002,870,6203
Billy Fauller8,213,36010,789,5406,856,5404
Brad Eyler71,508,470202,265,98019,298,66012
Brandon Christian17,093,35069,424,9604,332,0067
Brentwood Voss27,281,50081,255,8806,431,1004
Cal Hoffey36,256,59057,327,27015,185,9002
Carrie Bennett16,259,75026,404,4406,115,0602
Carrie Gaines22,474,27056,728,7603,518,2809
Cassie Bennett15,788,35034,292,2603,224,0403
Cheri Berkel31,189,28075,912,7707,881,0803
Chris Mouser 11,304,65033,917,2201,961,6805
Chris Riley23,904,77078,763,2503,975,3804
Chuck Lofrano46,417,140183,321,0803,824,89012
Connor Morgan31,448,35046,703,76016,192,9402
Corey Thompson59,183,620133,783,5005,942,6203
Craig Norman17,561,65032,266,6404,171,8603
Dave Denlow101,885,220210,287,4201,918,12014
David Price 40,807,320123,182,0202,244,86010
David Rush116,557,730533,788,45017,849,79019
Dean Huber68,771,000264,579,8708,655,20022
DJ Monzyk54,159,30054,159,30054,159,3001
Dominic Dolan24,055,070154,432,1061,957,86013
Drew Dolan63,137,030222,798,4906,767,1706
Emily Reilly17,338,20040,126,8901,957,8606
Eric Bennett6,915,6006,915,6006,915,6001
Eric Duffner28,419,59068,416,6801,560,7005
Garrett Rowe8,875,81013,844,1205,302,0403
Grace Mehan8,044,55032,736,6801,277,1208
Greg Duffner6,059,7807,748,2004,371,3502
Haley Huber135,802,270337,978,4205,639,64017
Jake Kreilick16,258,78043,848,7601,742,26012
Jarrod Dornfeld4,335,3404,335,3404,335,3401
Jason Ulrich144,454,860144,454,860144,454,8601
Jason Whitman17,833,18038,335,440549,2805
Jeff Beard30,040,45062,733,90014,472,7604
Joe Peterson 2,881,7402,881,7402,881,7401
John Kruger74,883,090152,627,6405,407,2207
Josh Pilger7,928,40017,456,9604,710,9464
Ken Ever19,669,12036,456,7402,881,5002
Kevin Senjer5,727,5405,944,1605,429,7203
Kristie Dolan 30,525,75092,582,4604,548,70012
Kristin Machalek6,770,3108,460,8405,733,8603
Lisa Lindsey14,537,94050,860,120463,30010
Luke Hoffey 38,153,530128,159,7703,028,80012
Mandy Rehner 5,887,7707,431,0404,344,5002
Nyssa Kartel17,510,69030,723,8804,297,5002
Patrick Cooney6,400,5806,400,5806,400,5801
Phil Holland 22,255,20022,255,20022,255,2001
Rich Sullivan 19,941,03032,264,8405,276,8404
Roger Maddocks91,465,200166,530,34017,963,6003
Ryan Beasley76,606,850239,716,3404,192,5608
Ryan Morris49,389,710140,560,0502,809,38016
Sean Cooney6,376,9206,376,9206,376,9201
Steve Fredericks101,228,450177,232,28050,557,9406
Steve Horack13,224,06013,224,06013,224,0601
Steve Rolsing226,273,230390,255,96068,895,3806
Susan Floreck14,527,53032,777,1804,641,4603
Susan Florek8,216,50012,822,5221,068,3405
Taylor Bennett4,217,7406,411,2802,024,2002
Travis Beck8,453,54015,540,3001,366,7802
Vik Voss29,300,11053,502,7605,097,4602
Zach Pilger181,109,410375,113,7102,265,40011

Bond 007 LE

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Baker65,633,050342,098,3902,001,1108
Andrew Leonard118,364,730187,750,7606,900,2603
Brad Eyler81,633,920407,579,1903,190,04011
Brandon Christian14,799,50014,799,50014,799,5001
Carrie Bennett4,523,0905,609,1102,574,1703
Carrie Gaines31,439,90085,553,7904,920,7607
Cassie Bennett12,191,96012,191,96012,191,9601
Cheri Berkel4,464,10011,554,6101,276,4807
Chris Mouser 34,259,59064,154,3604,364,8102
Chuck Lofrano25,212,73074,733,7402,160,1905
Dave Denlow63,171,010140,313,5403,803,7708
David Price 43,263,940119,648,0103,591,09010
David Rush366,034,020611,904,590129,675,8608
Dean Huber147,587,020385,755,7604,747,85014
Dominic Dolan35,329,480125,898,4305,800,4008
Drew Dolan1,952,1101,952,1101,952,1101
Emily Reilly2,469,3602,469,3602,469,3601
Eric Bennett3,393,2203,744,6503,041,7802
Garrett Rowe2,355,7002,355,7002,355,7001
Grace Mehan12,551,26018,614,1006,488,4202
Haley Huber100,244,500187,558,69013,736,69010
Jake Kreilick17,288,01032,794,0206,754,6004
Jarrod Dornfeld20,404,15020,404,15020,404,1501
Jason Ulrich63,569,68097,841,0801,988,8203
Joe Peterson 225,918,820225,918,820225,918,8201
John Kruger34,057,81055,842,8502,286,1005
Ken Ever15,588,71024,365,5406,811,8702
Kenny Wills 170,399,240170,399,240170,399,2401
Kevin Senjer8,843,93012,634,1505,053,7102
Kristie Dolan 18,279,12041,434,400453,9006
Landon Dolan 6,005,1606,005,1606,005,1601
Lisa Lindsey25,881,35028,591,04023,171,6502
Luke Hoffey 27,603,38094,760,0701,618,3109
Mandy Rehner 8,828,95014,774,7402,883,1602
Mike Gadberry22,917,36079,099,8104,870,6905
Phil Holland 65,087,61065,087,61065,087,6101
Rich Sullivan 19,179,84058,815,6202,719,0605
Roger Maddocks23,693,61038,004,10012,489,0104
Ryan Beasley37,228,73080,076,4502,673,3008
Ryan Morris48,588,370153,552,8504,553,7909
Steve Fredericks97,010,520206,798,27038,893,0803
Steve Rolsing20,342,30027,028,40013,656,2002
Susan Floreck49,491,94051,805,15047,178,7302
Susan Florek13,624,77029,539,3001,756,9006
Taylor Bennett17,485,79017,485,79017,485,7901
Zach Pilger69,110,090152,099,4809,208,6604

Deadpool

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Baker97,124,820237,087,29017,957,93013
Ben Kraizer20,119,14032,573,7801,442,6804
Billy Fauller20,568,15023,377,72017,758,5802
Brad Eyler66,093,720228,879,35020,102,2509
Brandon Christian78,787,01092,913,69041,901,8904
Brentwood Voss16,595,31016,595,31016,595,3101
Cal Hoffey21,834,25027,980,29015,688,2102
Carrie Gaines50,933,720230,279,8307,095,34018
Carter Murie9,794,1909,794,1889,794,1881
Cassie Bennett14,235,07029,920,0503,310,6704
Cheri Berkel15,511,80034,524,4309,552,2106
Chris Mouser 102,875,940110,619,04095,132,8302
Chris Riley29,209,87068,266,8205,234,5105
Chuck Lofrano40,304,020186,690,4807,410,22010
Connor Morgan51,480,33091,008,22011,881,0605
Corey Thompson143,815,980258,285,89012,501,6504
Craig Norman6,635,4506,635,4506,635,4501
Daniel Williams-Rooney8,861,2308,861,2308,861,2301
Dave Denlow95,843,390274,622,34011,927,57014
David Price 95,910,090398,424,4403,677,70010
David Rush267,865,630984,470,70029,459,22016
Dean Huber175,666,710373,407,17024,955,99021
DJ Monzyk83,776,130158,066,96024,227,1905
Dominic Dolan41,493,990183,587,7107,738,02010
Drew Dolan120,901,770421,835,85012,416,4104
Emily Reilly27,258,21052,233,8505,974,5005
Eric Bennett21,125,26021,125,26021,125,2601
Eric Duffner21,222,03025,377,32017,066,7402
Garrett Rowe5,603,8305,603,8305,603,8301
Grace Mehan20,157,86045,118,3704,766,4703
Greg Duffner17,238,58031,656,7806,357,1105
Haley Huber187,524,720559,623,60032,573,83016
Jake Kreilick20,483,76061,413,0203,252,44015
Jason Ulrich156,507,330156,507,330156,507,3301
Jason Whitman56,008,300103,867,91020,942,7103
Joe Peterson 30,272,05049,471,04011,073,0602
John Kruger102,829,610107,990,29097,668,9302
Josh Pilger27,389,21046,973,6006,982,5106
Kenny Wills 213,233,340213,233,340213,233,3401
Kevin Senjer56,672,29097,988,00025,043,3804
Kristie Dolan 16,623,44020,888,9405,735,2308
Kristin Machalek15,377,81032,991,7604,010,0203
Landon Dolan 15,075,40025,092,4005,058,3902
Lisa Lindsey12,417,96033,924,7602,023,5806
Luke Hoffey 44,608,37081,036,8907,295,9807
Mandy Rehner 10,848,86020,141,3604,719,9504
Mike Gadberry5,607,6505,607,6505,607,6501
Nyssa Kartel94,760,870166,241,53023,280,2102
Phil Holland 33,238,40056,635,1205,713,2003
Rich Sullivan 24,702,26043,623,18012,854,8303
Roger Maddocks20,868,62021,025,80020,711,4302
Ryan Beasley46,441,650177,433,40015,542,9707
Ryan Morris114,860,720305,364,5606,526,68011
Steve Fredericks64,051,830141,326,68022,379,6007
Steve Rolsing868,508,5802,704,488,770208,152,8705
Susan Floreck15,044,36019,282,6007,977,7603
Susan Florek10,234,78010,234,78010,234,7801
Taylor Bennett17,431,66024,950,80012,180,2705
Travis Beck43,108,640103,026,0703,334,0803
Vik Voss20,019,03020,019,03020,019,0301
Zach Pilger330,786,660761,884,47011,579,13011

Elvira House of Horrors premium

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Baker17,673,49063,545,2502,400,71018
Andrew Leonard15,460,44020,645,11010,275,7702
Ben Kraizer3,484,0904,374,9201,645,1605
Billy Fauller11,443,32017,997,8104,888,8302
Brad Eyler23,730,85062,584,7003,353,00013
Brandon Christian35,986,38060,039,8404,156,9006
Brentwood Voss4,489,4504,489,4504,489,4501
Cal Hoffey12,848,09020,496,2406,635,9103
Carrie Bennett47,476,24076,957,75017,994,7302
Carrie Gaines46,340,990228,053,2908,656,14010
Cassie Bennett7,937,52013,700,9502,174,0802
Cheri Berkel11,746,56023,572,0005,657,9406
Chris Mouser 15,213,52027,682,1403,025,6806
Chris Riley42,669,33096,492,56020,039,8805
Chuck Lofrano20,255,33049,278,630624,3109
Connor Morgan17,671,79035,577,8202,258,4406
Corey Thompson27,151,80083,837,9004,227,7106
Craig Norman7,237,1807,237,1807,237,1801
Daniel Williams-Rooney34,350,68034,350,68034,350,6801
Dave Denlow87,773,890555,765,8101,233,24010
David Price 12,068,77024,785,5603,209,0606
David Rush111,445,400402,707,4807,116,12017
Dean Huber71,760,170272,317,3504,310,31020
DJ Monzyk67,869,330154,571,41025,815,7705
Dominic Dolan19,336,91053,443,5805,579,5709
Drew Dolan6,511,57012,595,710427,4302
Emily Reilly8,967,81016,750,1904,030,8404
Eric Bennett2,850,9703,987,8601,714,0802
Eric Duffner27,135,60036,555,78021,734,2203
Garrett Rowe17,505,66017,505,66017,505,6601
Grace Mehan2,291,3102,291,3102,291,3101
Greg Duffner14,871,82026,807,6204,572,4104
Haley Huber59,417,810259,609,320752,75021
Jake Kreilick12,670,90029,917,8302,595,8709
Jason Ulrich23,615,35042,442,1904,788,5002
Jason Whitman9,296,40014,367,7204,225,0802
Jeff Beard10,496,87014,834,2706,159,4602
Joe Peterson 112,346,000112,346,000112,346,0001
John Kruger20,243,02045,659,9704,861,8204
Josh Pilger9,986,56021,807,5704,076,0603
Kevin Senjer9,348,17022,302,8802,840,6203
Kristie Dolan 23,201,09044,937,5409,805,3705
Kristin Machalek24,019,25046,251,6601,786,8302
Lisa Lindsey11,252,75023,551,820338,5807
Luke Hoffey 33,998,040115,914,1801,379,3709
Mandy Rehner 27,532,01059,903,3106,321,6703
Matt Mayer 5,710,9807,208,2704,213,6802
Mike Gadberry6,899,5306,899,5306,899,5301
Nyssa Kartel41,226,38073,574,82017,024,9303
Patrick Cooney3,346,5403,346,5403,346,5401
Phil Holland 12,191,62012,191,62012,191,6201
Rich Sullivan 10,089,57014,251,5805,927,5502
Roger Maddocks22,209,49050,135,7005,873,9405
Ryan Beasley26,007,60069,624,3507,947,5604
Ryan Morris38,119,88092,444,8001,797,88016
Sean Cooney4,621,1204,621,1204,621,1201
Steve Fredericks68,429,130137,103,0103,720,4105
Steve Horack15,253,35015,253,35015,253,3501
Steve Rolsing224,528,650541,857,4606,728,4404
Susan Floreck72,348,530173,113,6203,415,8503
Susan Florek8,797,77022,145,9701,504,4403
Taylor Bennett12,970,43022,332,5104,141,2904
Travis Beck17,219,26029,468,0205,003,7005
Vik Voss19,695,94027,872,5704,757,1903
Zach Pilger51,077,530147,727,63013,221,9107

Fathom ME

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Baker165,810165,810165,8101
Andrew Leonard159,020205,390131,8403
Brad Eyler295,210645,130116,9503
Cheri Berkel311,710311,710311,7101
Chris Riley176,000187,560164,4302
David Price 265,580300,940202,4203
Dean Huber438,260438,260438,2601
Dominic Dolan120,950120,950120,9501
Emily Reilly104,600104,600104,6001
Garrett Rowe365,170701,190128,4803
Grace Mehan154,770258,77046,7387
Haley Huber188,960188,960188,9601
Jake Kreilick102,370114,85089,8902
John Kruger74,11076,41071,8002
Ken Ever321,730321,730321,7301
Kristie Dolan 310,490541,360139,2703
Rich Sullivan 219,670375,07064,2702
Ryan Beasley219,590219,590219,5901
Steve Fredericks263,630496,640130,0704
Susan Floreck493,510493,510493,5101
Susan Florek194,450313,48075,4102

Foo Fighters LE

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Leonard150,184,300314,577,31018,660,0804
Brad Eyler57,994,720205,751,13011,706,8705
Cheri Berkel15,320,94022,413,8006,297,9704
Chris Riley17,051,89024,946,0609,157,7102
Chuck Lofrano48,048,02072,391,98023,704,0602
David Price 143,484,960553,913,1707,314,8905
David Rush545,181,580844,687,060108,411,0905
Dean Huber245,368,670801,968,21025,493,9708
Dominic Dolan215,126,610583,502,73096,025,5006
Emily Reilly25,869,94027,830,30023,944,0203
Garrett Rowe10,017,43010,476,3609,558,5002
Grace Mehan18,700,26038,209,7605,192,5005
Haley Huber275,673,250496,506,79020,112,9907
Jake Kreilick20,158,31075,888,9306,359,1008
John Kruger72,037,240104,955,51034,466,5103
Ken Ever15,223,42022,879,42011,412,8504
Kristie Dolan 30,368,38052,746,7605,333,3404
Luke Hoffey 28,505,66040,316,46011,659,3006
Rich Sullivan 28,446,93080,620,36013,736,8205
Roger Maddocks58,336,53083,908,14035,288,9704
Ryan Beasley16,406,29018,809,76014,002,8202
Steve Fredericks58,287,950117,179,62021,318,2305
Susan Florek30,263,10030,263,10030,263,1001

Game of Thrones LE

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Baker90,463,490451,409,1002,485,16010
Andrew Leonard34,356,20085,023,8907,899,4004
Brad Eyler144,369,720578,088,3308,941,27013
Brandon Christian153,185,660266,882,78039,488,5402
Cal Hoffey114,409,420119,222,890109,595,9502
Carrie Bennett8,699,08015,257,8102,241,7903
Carrie Gaines192,532,280458,511,48023,399,8806
Cassie Bennett14,015,34022,668,8305,361,8402
Cheri Berkel14,033,07039,868,2903,156,4507
Chris Mouser 181,956,000345,276,33018,635,6602
Chris Riley15,132,50015,132,50015,132,5002
Chuck Lofrano263,634,840772,725,3806,046,63010
Dave Denlow49,331,77093,976,08017,120,9404
David Price 162,373,830892,185,9202,064,45016
David Rush110,747,470728,569,5107,863,32013
Dean Huber190,357,660620,949,35016,283,66011
Dominic Dolan30,295,41080,257,6806,115,46010
Drew Dolan23,012,92060,325,87010,001,4905
Emily Reilly25,774,51025,774,51025,774,5102
Eric Bennett8,528,7308,528,7308,528,7302
Garrett Rowe36,028,31051,385,98020,670,6302
Grace Mehan28,057,21042,224,6704,488,3104
Haley Huber411,814,3801,727,171,2006,806,89016
Jake Kreilick19,506,06042,155,1107,018,2307
Jason Ulrich68,826,910180,738,92015,100,6004
Joe Peterson 67,083,690174,990,0203,140,3203
John Kruger23,804,52073,818,7501,838,5806
Ken Ever55,941,890102,782,1309,101,6502
Kenny Wills 136,463,600136,463,600136,463,6001
Kevin Senjer24,087,94047,479,1707,341,2803
Kristie Dolan 34,758,56094,882,9907,422,90010
Landon Dolan 16,361,23020,519,29012,203,1702
Lisa Lindsey57,145,050107,096,6807,193,4202
Luke Hoffey 143,369,990691,316,1607,303,83013
Mandy Rehner 16,374,30025,238,17011,902,3303
Mike Gadberry29,044,57044,543,29013,545,8502
Phil Holland 16,761,29026,661,9003,907,6203
Rich Sullivan 21,592,20050,634,9005,920,4003
Roger Maddocks124,196,570478,358,80010,050,7305
Ryan Beasley302,830,930884,099,6103,695,5006
Ryan Morris68,713,290140,551,8308,982,4806
Steve Fredericks265,142,520501,888,58081,565,1405
Susan Florek35,054,62067,014,4403,094,7902
Taylor Bennett12,788,99017,234,2008,343,7802
Zach Pilger132,198,200148,355,240112,684,5603

Godzilla LE

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Baker163,620,2301,139,781,00025,743,59017
Andrew Leonard93,206,470368,146,09019,348,3207
Ben Kraizer12,011,69015,991,5006,871,6903
Billy Fauller20,964,96020,964,96020,964,9601
Brad Eyler65,388,150349,802,2606,463,28016
Brandon Christian89,145,230216,306,29012,051,0208
Carrie Bennett43,794,90093,780,17015,860,5603
Carrie Gaines99,757,600305,773,63018,076,65011
Carter Murie202,564,490202,564,490202,564,4901
Cassie Bennett16,579,11023,581,6309,477,8805
Cheri Berkel42,481,350200,330,1208,892,40014
Chris Mouser 37,966,93041,085,89034,847,9702
Chris Riley223,904,800223,904,800223,904,8001
Chuck Lofrano94,983,380404,208,8602,780,01015
Connor Morgan37,082,43061,962,81012,202,0402
Corey Thompson99,538,270156,500,78042,575,7602
Craig Norman122,961,490162,512,05083,410,9202
Daniel Williams-Rooney33,815,54033,815,54033,815,5401
Dave Denlow99,707,100326,832,61011,890,52013
David Price 52,764,330206,269,36010,187,86019
David Rush183,372,660566,516,1508,666,20022
Dean Huber203,461,940892,280,58015,127,16022
DJ Monzyk118,791,720316,367,16025,060,5005
Dominic Dolan91,390,170269,470,8309,465,72010
Drew Dolan85,614,070262,576,47018,159,3605
Emily Reilly17,089,46047,267,9703,097,2806
Eric Bennett20,241,68020,241,68020,241,6801
Eric Duffner56,806,57056,806,57056,806,5701
Garrett Rowe18,354,12043,245,9304,814,1104
Grace Mehan31,698,53086,873,84010,263,3805
Greg Duffner23,686,41032,585,34015,425,2003
Haley Huber203,651,9501,082,004,36037,806,87022
Jake Kreilick29,163,53085,438,6008,775,21020
Jason Whitman85,771,160127,691,88043,850,4302
Jeff Beard63,228,040133,611,29030,179,0205
Joe Peterson 100,250,360137,305,59063,195,1302
John Kruger34,103,57063,404,06015,369,9005
Josh Pilger33,373,40053,267,94013,478,8502
Ken Ever84,532,01084,532,01084,532,0101
Kenny Wills 26,526,62026,526,62026,526,6201
Kevin Senjer18,566,68025,323,68011,809,6802
Kristie Dolan 80,699,740189,560,36017,117,27014
Kristin Machalek108,107,340189,472,13026,742,5402
Landon Dolan 81,241,620133,316,01026,646,4503
Lisa Lindsey34,401,20069,258,19011,583,2603
Luke Hoffey 59,731,370196,889,880192,49014
Mandy Rehner 23,875,70027,032,48020,718,9202
Matt Mayer 58,095,63058,095,63058,095,6301
Mike Gadberry68,160,600127,610,1108,711,0902
Nyssa Kartel84,940,070129,171,84010,631,7004
Phil Holland 8,430,2308,430,2308,430,2301
Rich Sullivan 40,822,11066,365,57015,638,8907
Roger Maddocks73,251,350183,793,36019,987,7506
Ryan Beasley40,035,920101,864,5501,742,3507
Ryan Morris79,589,300233,525,2609,122,06012
Steve Fredericks185,680,720558,401,790937,00012
Steve Rolsing54,969,85072,894,98037,044,7202
Susan Floreck56,899,96083,606,06019,573,5405
Susan Florek49,234,240124,962,57013,939,8404
Taylor Bennett39,329,93069,111,58016,201,7303
Travis Beck98,535,40098,535,40098,535,4001
Vik Voss77,159,980137,479,84011,916,8607
Zach Pilger177,654,690401,889,42036,571,94010

Guardians of the Galaxy

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Baker69,692,340213,611,5109,676,52011
Ben Kraizer8,802,59011,503,3507,336,4803
Billy Fauller14,524,32034,688,8502,862,1503
Brad Eyler103,323,790149,228,17063,540,9004
Brandon Christian82,828,120224,791,54013,125,5908
Cal Hoffey45,677,10045,677,10045,677,1001
Carrie Bennett35,923,60058,437,72013,409,4802
Carrie Gaines20,264,06067,810,4902,571,2109
Cassie Bennett7,400,4307,400,4307,400,4301
Cheri Berkel20,355,84039,402,450517,0606
Chris Mouser 16,858,35022,309,96012,701,2905
Chris Riley71,194,810161,628,1505,234,5104
Chuck Lofrano22,510,09091,217,4704,065,7208
Connor Morgan73,361,350193,817,5304,379,8506
Corey Thompson111,393,290175,641,29047,145,2902
Craig Norman191,369,190191,369,190191,369,1901
Dave Denlow82,899,630234,827,2206,263,21011
David Price 21,192,49031,638,5902,400,9605
David Rush111,676,370492,488,8702,362,23012
Dean Huber41,658,790174,386,5007,495,54015
Dominic Dolan49,831,380131,436,3804,751,5103
Drew Dolan113,255,140113,255,140113,255,1401
Emily Reilly16,556,56029,388,4503,631,0504
Eric Duffner36,099,15045,180,80031,093,0503
Grace Mehan14,874,31015,122,13014,626,4802
Greg Duffner228,705,280324,390,96085,254,9804
Haley Huber122,404,100255,528,54032,073,30010
Jake Kreilick24,839,10090,354,7902,496,7709
Jason Whitman43,169,40056,972,62029,366,1802
Jeff Beard25,881,86068,082,1904,358,6305
Joe Peterson 92,443,47092,443,47092,443,4701
Josh Pilger12,617,88021,377,2901,408,5504
Kenny Wills 27,819,48027,819,48027,819,4801
Kevin Senjer7,377,10013,392,6604,071,9603
Kristie Dolan 18,468,95028,665,7008,272,2002
Kristin Machalek45,679,16065,957,14011,576,2904
Landon Dolan 24,545,30024,545,30024,545,3001
Lisa Lindsey7,530,1809,120,9965,897,2003
Luke Hoffey 60,395,980214,628,8305,007,9705
Mandy Rehner 16,211,14020,260,35012,161,9202
Matt Mayer 14,467,09022,831,3906,102,7902
Nyssa Kartel57,286,06088,073,25041,639,5204
Roger Maddocks31,637,32031,637,32031,637,3201
Ryan Beasley77,073,390225,311,8702,689,6404
Ryan Morris54,757,090172,967,9409,372,4408
Steve Fredericks26,158,40026,158,40026,158,4001
Steve Rolsing117,248,850168,197,37031,715,5704
Susan Florek52,371,59052,371,59052,371,5901
Taylor Bennett5,920,6005,920,6005,920,6001
Travis Beck21,644,81048,535,6203,905,1303
Vik Voss7,361,83013,353,1703,370,4005
Zach Pilger177,067,980403,434,94040,524,8006

Halloween CE

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brad Eyler6,268,54011,450,5101,086,5702
David Price 2,373,1802,373,1802,373,1801
Dominic Dolan41,777,69075,087,6608,467,7202
Grace Mehan3,215,5403,215,5403,215,5401
John Kruger11,041,39013,752,1508,330,6202
Kristie Dolan 123,311,540123,311,540123,311,5401
Rich Sullivan 10,133,83010,133,83010,133,8301
Steve Fredericks110,989,430209,103,02012,875,8302
Susan Florek11,351,00011,351,00011,351,0001

Jurassic Park premium

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Baker27,298,65040,982,12014,591,4304
Ben Kraizer14,168,34027,397,0705,017,9605
Billy Fauller34,940,45047,978,99021,901,9002
Brad Eyler44,734,74084,272,59018,496,2106
Brandon Christian76,815,860141,640,41032,334,1405
Brentwood Voss37,876,91037,876,91037,876,9101
Cal Hoffey20,116,13026,635,68010,970,4003
Carrie Gaines38,812,08055,148,16016,906,3605
Cheri Berkel15,564,15032,029,2101,222,4007
Chris Mouser 33,068,83058,306,37013,627,2207
Chris Riley42,933,52087,009,55013,347,5203
Chuck Lofrano32,657,65067,114,02010,872,7708
Connor Morgan14,121,58017,850,03010,971,5003
Corey Thompson36,866,45071,840,73017,353,4504
Craig Norman19,244,16019,244,16019,244,1601
Dave Denlow77,645,680263,025,90023,996,51014
David Price 48,025,780148,655,94016,789,0109
David Rush151,795,520560,960,36021,508,25011
Dean Huber80,525,490185,060,75018,944,03010
DJ Monzyk27,629,26045,678,17012,148,6203
Dominic Dolan15,352,69018,795,0707,647,0204
Drew Dolan38,006,790114,178,2908,682,7509
Emily Reilly21,098,54029,209,00010,999,2303
Eric Bennett13,628,68013,628,68013,628,6801
Eric Duffner60,924,35078,852,29042,996,4002
Grace Mehan17,729,40030,241,3509,208,9803
Greg Duffner54,474,94063,512,77046,713,7003
Haley Huber76,149,360142,094,03617,216,75015
Jake Kreilick14,686,21027,677,110448,90013
Jason Ulrich48,843,34071,771,56014,445,0764
Jason Whitman37,358,25055,463,84019,252,6602
Joe Peterson 17,218,11021,068,34013,367,8702
Josh Pilger30,887,56036,663,30025,111,8102
Kevin Senjer29,039,19053,373,11011,093,9803
Kristie Dolan 30,319,55064,370,5304,017,2503
Kristin Machalek36,526,47042,383,38030,669,5502
Landon Dolan 20,751,57027,266,91014,236,2202
Lisa Lindsey25,047,97074,132,1904,633,1608
Luke Hoffey 36,441,42067,506,53019,572,3907
Mandy Rehner 15,207,34020,337,74010,794,0504
Mike Gadberry19,249,33019,249,33019,249,3301
Nyssa Kartel20,442,82026,033,5109,747,0903
Patrick Cooney30,596,78030,596,78030,596,7801
Phil Holland 27,928,62029,159,46026,697,7702
Roger Maddocks33,980,73033,980,73033,980,7301
Ryan Beasley45,634,67070,300,14010,001,2204
Ryan Morris48,201,400212,454,2403,924,03014
Sean Cooney68,333,09068,333,09068,333,0901
Steve Fredericks17,255,10022,303,2507,247,1303
Susan Florek18,788,71018,788,71018,788,7101
Travis Beck35,798,85060,906,49010,355,5704
Vik Voss42,300,62066,906,76017,694,4702
Zach Pilger108,685,880258,629,02042,477,3006

Mandalorian LE

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Baker45,859,330184,070,8107,009,34011
Andrew Leonard85,955,780135,198,7107,472,1604
Ben Kraizer1,478,3102,265,300884,5503
Billy Fauller29,777,17052,987,2703,963,6204
Brad Eyler64,995,460150,383,1509,177,6609
Brandon Christian100,980,810221,126,1107,841,2509
Brentwood Voss28,153,96030,825,61025,482,3002
Cal Hoffey62,344,59079,396,89045,292,2802
Carrie Bennett19,948,09019,948,09019,948,0901
Carrie Gaines21,823,27075,380,9502,550,52013
Carter Murie239,919,990239,919,990239,919,9901
Cassie Bennett21,070,97021,070,97021,070,9701
Cheri Berkel16,984,92035,440,6804,183,0905
Chris Mouser 64,907,760185,633,3804,511,0003
Chris Riley46,461,96080,718,09023,557,9905
Chuck Lofrano73,112,150241,904,2805,731,66013
Connor Morgan22,838,45026,276,52017,288,4303
Corey Thompson31,557,28031,557,28031,557,2801
Craig Norman18,430,76033,669,5703,191,9502
Dave Denlow80,079,620259,963,0601,612,02017
David Price 55,667,18085,164,5401,616,13010
David Rush137,292,190606,841,2304,482,99021
Dean Huber75,726,200159,864,3305,972,00015
DJ Monzyk19,289,45037,664,860914,0402
Dominic Dolan42,806,670140,988,7405,131,87012
Drew Dolan17,873,75031,649,1206,767,0405
Emily Reilly18,051,63040,895,610111,3405
Eric Bennett3,250,1303,250,1303,250,1301
Eric Duffner82,261,790220,739,51028,622,6904
Garrett Rowe31,201,78047,768,2305,223,2004
Grace Mehan14,358,72020,988,5308,564,9106
Greg Duffner87,549,43087,549,43087,549,4301
Haley Huber137,417,650434,654,87019,094,74022
Jake Kreilick37,399,810139,662,180137,96016
Jason Ulrich64,334,88084,175,67051,180,4004
Jason Whitman58,502,710199,292,4901,822,8705
Jeff Beard14,764,60027,326,0902,203,1102
Joe Peterson 26,346,68028,708,69023,984,6602
John Kruger50,303,95097,725,52013,567,6307
Josh Pilger115,032,040458,331,9902,562,7205
Ken Ever16,526,18041,344,040566,2106
Kenny Wills 267,616,970267,616,970267,616,9701
Kevin Senjer46,010,36046,010,36046,010,3601
Kristie Dolan 71,807,560225,716,4405,381,5805
Kristin Machalek31,005,41075,921,0606,270,5903
Landon Dolan 1,531,4501,531,4501,531,4501
Lisa Lindsey33,868,760104,608,9702,039,2508
Luke Hoffey 38,671,25084,052,9103,880,44013
Mandy Rehner 9,462,11016,262,7202,661,4902
Mike Gadberry1,715,7001,715,7001,715,7001
Nyssa Kartel19,634,62042,164,7503,148,4604
Phil Holland 24,214,88037,361,33011,068,4302
Rich Sullivan 13,243,49040,090,670114,8906
Roger Maddocks83,212,650188,443,3405,764,8105
Ryan Beasley47,404,830127,265,2307,252,1004
Ryan Morris57,395,210212,497,9202,763,90013
Steve Fredericks104,035,660317,971,00010,947,1509
Steve Rolsing149,933,880213,728,260103,664,5904
Susan Floreck20,310,60041,708,4801,841,1003
Susan Florek71,281,680147,436,7603,361,7004
Taylor Bennett24,038,01040,153,4104,469,1504
Travis Beck5,012,6405,012,6405,012,6401
Vik Voss114,297,840114,297,840114,297,8401
Zach Pilger87,178,370194,989,30025,225,4309

Munsters LE

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Baker17,504,410107,327,310860,79011
Andrew Leonard25,774,50050,843,030705,9702
Ben Kraizer1,216,1903,089,460296,7704
Billy Fauller326,660326,660326,6601
Brad Eyler16,341,72069,236,140183,56014
Brandon Christian11,429,93048,441,190960,4707
Cal Hoffey3,635,7106,585,460685,9602
Carrie Bennett9,738,54015,302,9801,141,7604
Carrie Gaines13,020,69041,005,6001,666,30011
Cassie Bennett4,862,6804,862,6804,862,6801
Cheri Berkel9,872,38023,939,920493,26010
Chris Mouser 6,802,38013,954,600656,6404
Chris Riley14,260,10031,521,660762,7706
Chuck Lofrano40,995,810188,208,790725,90012
Connor Morgan50,889,620119,946,75014,941,0603
Corey Thompson10,786,29012,998,8508,573,7302
Craig Norman15,741,48024,071,3201,870,2703
Daniel Williams-Rooney9,748,4409,979,6009,517,2702
Dave Denlow29,155,700101,073,8007,274,93011
David Price 16,572,81046,837,570798,4407
David Rush41,036,650186,857,700593,39020
Dean Huber78,292,870329,346,940759,15014
DJ Monzyk31,113,40070,185,0102,011,4704
Dominic Dolan11,025,73061,505,490643,66010
Drew Dolan7,864,75015,378,470225,0404
Emily Reilly2,999,4306,701,030733,3604
Eric Duffner3,924,80010,120,710643,9703
Garrett Rowe3,735,5006,902,970492,6203
Grace Mehan2,343,8605,256,800438,0004
Greg Duffner22,283,70035,060,890613,3803
Haley Huber36,326,310296,686,380472,19020
Jake Kreilick9,397,32032,879,780831,17017
Jason Ulrich11,664,29024,454,6203,606,2905
Jason Whitman996,4201,581,880268,9704
Jeff Beard1,382,5902,213,200551,9802
Joe Peterson 20,793,26058,124,7701,864,5006
John Kruger11,964,30017,039,2905,705,5304
Josh Pilger9,048,84016,797,600202,7803
Ken Ever14,097,12024,618,360711,8203
Kenny Wills 1,405,2001,405,2001,405,2001
Kevin Senjer3,346,1503,953,0502,739,2502
Kristie Dolan 11,955,43041,314,270209,23010
Kristin Machalek8,685,5608,685,5608,685,5601
Landon Dolan 14,677,36014,677,36014,677,3601
Lisa Lindsey18,036,38035,840,450232,3002
Luke Hoffey 19,509,59062,860,530708,3108
Mandy Rehner 628,080680,850594,6003
Matt Mayer 7,732,3207,732,3207,732,3201
Mike Gadberry3,343,3103,762,2902,924,3302
Nyssa Kartel9,034,30020,591,890701,1304
Phil Holland 2,215,8502,291,2302,140,4702
Rich Sullivan 6,303,78012,877,990648,5405
Roger Maddocks19,107,48049,050,0201,777,5505
Ryan Beasley24,802,00073,270,240451,7604
Ryan Morris9,379,41021,492,210935,2308
Steve Fredericks19,726,40094,561,720589,9809
Steve Horack14,295,24014,295,24014,295,2401
Steve Rolsing121,204,240397,215,2601,557,1706
Susan Floreck1,709,5401,923,0601,496,0202
Susan Florek818,300904,830731,7602
Travis Beck8,012,83018,902,050670,6205
Vik Voss1,074,7401,314,730773,6903
Zach Pilger47,951,62096,558,760764,0709

Rush LE

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Baker60,294,790331,233,0803,776,43013
Andrew Leonard48,934,31066,661,93020,466,5106
Ben Kraizer9,839,6409,839,6409,839,6401
Billy Fauller22,339,73036,470,9008,208,5602
Brad Eyler42,967,950122,991,3003,316,16013
Brandon Christian49,169,730147,284,7307,471,6807
Brentwood Voss5,069,5005,069,5005,069,5001
Cal Hoffey15,717,10033,292,2301,881,6903
Carrie Bennett7,282,75022,243,7101,025,4605
Carrie Gaines52,966,760141,630,0108,381,44015
Carter Murie122,255,920122,255,920122,255,9201
Cassie Bennett9,141,16018,148,3001,452,4704
Cheri Berkel20,025,54044,189,430542,64016
Chris Mouser 16,751,44033,998,1902,660,6805
Chris Riley30,080,29030,080,29030,080,2901
Chuck Lofrano39,572,420223,969,4104,955,29021
Connor Morgan10,602,07014,932,8406,271,3002
Corey Thompson37,797,67084,217,50013,989,2003
Craig Norman20,877,51034,414,1407,340,8702
Daniel Williams-Rooney2,520,8002,520,8002,520,8001
Dave Denlow87,207,810253,271,6607,410,03012
David Price 51,642,190161,285,27010,067,28011
David Rush125,037,830526,459,41020,746,94022
Dean Huber112,708,970496,447,65021,264,58026
DJ Monzyk72,725,610196,657,69025,082,4505
Dominic Dolan47,345,510227,513,4404,343,74015
Drew Dolan39,235,69068,825,0703,930,2007
Emily Reilly16,619,28029,398,3706,604,0103
Eric Bennett20,209,08027,144,95013,273,2102
Eric Duffner72,924,910309,961,3209,635,9405
Garrett Rowe905,5101,609,780201,2302
Grace Mehan17,301,14042,909,1801,441,4905
Greg Duffner34,526,84079,638,9706,887,5103
Haley Huber60,521,560197,670,0108,327,06021
Jake Kreilick20,960,09087,926,420501,96019
Jarrod Dornfeld8,756,9208,756,9208,756,9201
Jason Ulrich30,676,10054,594,1806,758,0202
Jason Whitman57,544,250148,225,4108,867,3104
Jeff Beard12,574,66016,920,3508,228,9602
Joe Peterson 34,221,75091,645,7906,258,3906
John Kruger26,528,40043,890,06012,572,7306
Josh Pilger35,896,44039,652,94033,082,3803
Ken Ever26,939,67038,782,23015,097,1002
Kenny Wills 32,534,35032,534,35032,534,3501
Kevin Senjer89,643,93089,643,93089,643,9301
Kristie Dolan 22,062,21059,169,9801,099,59015
Kristin Machalek32,057,40062,469,5906,087,7903
Landon Dolan 20,023,63033,951,31011,525,1104
Lisa Lindsey34,591,95072,421,5808,455,1905
Luke Hoffey 22,251,54051,672,4303,040,55014
Mandy Rehner 19,376,67029,033,9601,880,4603
Mike Gadberry14,894,21026,116,9427,141,3103
Nyssa Kartel38,232,86044,571,55031,894,1602
Phil Holland 18,196,78033,761,4602,632,1002
Rich Sullivan 40,119,550164,907,140283,0605
Roger Maddocks40,542,15082,519,6705,253,7006
Ryan Beasley68,185,770262,282,57015,239,8207
Ryan Morris76,197,450204,393,39015,320,47014
Steve Fredericks123,648,150377,495,9003,926,8406
Steve Rolsing118,225,530154,571,20081,879,8602
Susan Floreck31,321,20042,213,35020,429,0402
Susan Florek41,118,81090,861,98011,081,2305
Taylor Bennett10,894,75026,057,5891,300,5303
Travis Beck25,523,62032,253,56018,793,6702
Vik Voss10,740,23012,686,3309,741,7903
Zach Pilger227,310,6501,036,290,42065,256,2809

Scooby Doo CE

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Leonard29,945,47029,945,47029,945,4701
Cheri Berkel3,732,5503,732,5503,732,5502
Chris Riley678,4801,628,510127,1174
David Price 5,575,40017,620,460388,4104
David Rush34,436,920107,722,3201,443,9104
Dominic Dolan751,310946,300555,3103
Emily Reilly835,4101,241,120429,7003
Garrett Rowe259,510384,310134,7102
Grace Mehan130,900219,11057,8003
Haley Huber7,571,21012,677,3102,465,1102
Jake Kreilick435,760653,210218,3102
John Kruger712,820712,820712,8201
Ken Ever538,800538,800538,8001
Kristie Dolan 1,221,0802,264,250177,9102
Luke Hoffey 15,143,61015,143,61015,143,6101
Roger Maddocks807,930807,930807,9301
Ryan Beasley56,260,02056,260,02056,260,0202
Steve Fredericks11,718,99018,721,130313,9103
Susan Floreck415,6401,049,940132,0104

Stranger Things

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Baker66,987,420218,500,20020,563,23014
Andrew Leonard95,176,160176,990,67024,733,8806
Ben Kraizer18,661,51030,805,2406,517,7802
Billy Fauller86,549,400209,076,29018,617,2304
Brad Eyler85,060,740209,287,72035,616,78010
Brandon Christian74,085,850109,864,05053,651,2506
Brentwood Voss35,230,18056,794,86021,489,8403
Cal Hoffey48,305,61067,453,37019,053,8704
Carrie Bennett48,765,91067,370,18035,019,9303
Carrie Gaines72,495,010388,835,34013,341,56021
Cassie Bennett57,403,97080,744,62030,881,4206
Cheri Berkel46,458,510113,394,27016,490,90014
Chris Mouser 44,404,000101,378,15020,874,9708
Chris Riley57,103,120113,433,8406,949,6605
Chuck Lofrano97,801,000192,036,82021,718,87013
Connor Morgan46,510,00081,945,40011,074,6002
Corey Thompson43,088,42055,160,49031,016,3402
Craig Norman30,517,46030,517,46030,517,4601
Dave Denlow236,508,640489,042,81042,990,85011
David Price 72,634,550129,936,78029,465,18012
David Rush169,764,640481,648,06017,495,87018
Dean Huber166,599,580493,634,50028,559,22021
DJ Monzyk210,890,690335,559,050108,928,1303
Dominic Dolan88,283,050223,343,73030,546,87011
Drew Dolan41,045,28082,774,81013,678,3708
Emily Reilly43,154,11060,210,10012,556,4105
Eric Bennett24,809,68024,809,68024,809,6801
Eric Duffner61,862,18061,862,18061,862,1801
Garrett Rowe67,033,87097,513,93027,726,8503
Grace Mehan52,890,29074,492,99023,987,4203
Greg Duffner31,868,59052,026,88911,710,2802
Haley Huber147,882,290364,434,74033,299,12022
Jake Kreilick36,779,750105,968,12012,030,03016
Jason Ulrich72,420,620259,503,11024,891,4105
Jason Whitman68,215,600155,947,01029,108,8706
Jeff Beard47,760,99086,864,43012,462,7504
Joe Peterson 206,616,990312,839,490100,394,4902
John Kruger85,455,320121,003,64049,906,9902
Josh Pilger33,772,71072,654,35014,331,8903
Kristie Dolan 75,192,560214,309,67037,052,36015
Kristin Machalek30,722,77054,578,55014,874,6403
Landon Dolan 34,781,79050,467,53019,096,0502
Lisa Lindsey36,982,03049,918,21024,045,8402
Luke Hoffey 56,487,02081,656,30019,828,6508
Mandy Rehner 19,935,57019,935,57019,935,5701
Matt Mayer 34,609,60034,609,60034,609,6001
Mike Gadberry38,640,00057,946,69023,649,1603
Nyssa Kartel103,197,340234,477,62028,739,0205
Phil Holland 35,716,14051,424,37020,007,9002
Rich Sullivan 77,154,710112,576,88021,613,1205
Roger Maddocks84,490,160160,789,25025,688,4207
Ryan Beasley108,156,240142,778,74068,237,9706
Ryan Morris73,066,120284,213,80013,013,55019
Steve Fredericks62,375,810106,898,13020,426,9803
Steve Rolsing368,584,350476,143,620261,025,0702
Susan Floreck21,909,15032,593,67012,730,9003
Susan Florek39,886,70055,008,15016,931,4603
Taylor Bennett46,536,57061,391,60026,907,7205
Vik Voss66,463,840160,531,6702,875,9405
Zach Pilger220,695,970408,621,35053,439,2409

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles LE

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Baker6,308,11016,946,940817,44010
Andrew Leonard7,816,82010,276,2305,499,5203
Ben Kraizer696,0002,492,25023,8805
Billy Fauller9,205,7509,205,7509,205,7501
Brad Eyler14,486,22054,841,5301,529,2609
Brandon Christian10,396,85013,765,2307,405,9805
Brentwood Voss7,625,43010,864,5904,386,2702
Carrie Bennett17,293,33050,803,270270,5803
Carrie Gaines6,663,72019,438,210230,54015
Cassie Bennett2,267,7403,068,340671,8303
Cheri Berkel2,595,3908,060,73029,93011
Chris Mouser 10,167,42036,431,3601,178,9505
Chris Riley4,358,6509,981,6601,413,7906
Chuck Lofrano5,538,84015,566,800523,71014
Connor Morgan4,712,1504,760,2804,664,0202
Corey Thompson3,923,8604,761,2702,214,6504
Craig Norman7,471,48011,021,490228,9604
Daniel Williams-Rooney669,960669,960669,9601
Dave Denlow12,224,58046,573,790597,23014
David Price 7,818,31031,380,720711,1508
David Rush16,160,87051,885,8001,093,98013
Dean Huber13,191,03027,197,4702,106,52010
DJ Monzyk9,027,8609,991,1308,064,5902
Dominic Dolan7,024,69014,512,1501,408,5006
Drew Dolan5,668,45013,464,9902,704,7507
Emily Reilly3,723,6005,323,5602,493,2105
Eric Duffner3,444,9909,802,750174,1105
Garrett Rowe6,491,25016,331,320744,5105
Grace Mehan3,285,82013,142,77026,1507
Greg Duffner7,145,13016,321,110724,0104
Haley Huber10,848,46021,912,0704,943,28010
Jake Kreilick6,156,48041,220,31059,05016
Jarrod Dornfeld853,710853,710853,7101
Jason Ulrich9,545,64010,727,7508,363,5202
Jason Whitman3,725,1806,210,2821,240,0702
Jeff Beard2,036,9903,301,630772,3502
Joe Peterson 4,163,0504,163,0504,163,0501
John Kruger5,495,30011,400,0602,797,4504
Josh Pilger11,471,86016,261,5209,503,2104
Ken Ever2,684,9904,353,2501,016,7302
Kevin Senjer10,788,18038,188,660228,4604
Kristie Dolan 5,319,73017,403,210152,80013
Kristin Machalek4,136,6807,572,050177,8603
Landon Dolan 6,554,5106,554,5106,554,5101
Lisa Lindsey3,385,8007,623,760151,3608
Luke Hoffey 11,068,52054,147,680109,7508
Mandy Rehner 519,520702,820333,4603
Mike Gadberry4,215,3508,203,720226,9702
Nyssa Kartel1,253,9201,253,9201,253,9201
Phil Holland 2,052,0102,829,6601,274,3502
Rich Sullivan 5,438,25010,641,3301,726,5606
Roger Maddocks7,872,53016,083,5901,735,9106
Ryan Beasley4,444,37010,500,63039,5003
Ryan Morris8,918,47039,007,180230,55015
Steve Fredericks6,055,92020,105,930213,9609
Steve Horack726,630726,630726,6301
Steve Rolsing25,797,86025,797,86025,797,8601
Susan Floreck3,600,0906,728,7601,548,6403
Susan Florek334,500446,980114,5703
Taylor Bennett3,322,7306,206,400134,5503
Travis Beck6,156,40018,293,8701,191,6406
Vik Voss3,421,7805,610,260108,6203
Zach Pilger6,861,12022,095,380121,8007

jaws pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Leonard46,145,32070,381,15023,861,2703
Brad Eyler50,408,28058,163,29042,653,2602
Cheri Berkel11,623,30011,623,30011,623,3001
Chuck Lofrano56,211,17096,093,40019,811,7904
David Price 121,682,790207,880,23071,207,9905
David Rush216,210,550216,210,550216,210,5501
Dean Huber219,175,790406,603,59073,637,9405
Dominic Dolan162,199,090234,933,35089,464,8302
Garrett Rowe37,192,17037,192,17037,192,1701
Grace Mehan35,623,34057,492,24016,330,2705
Haley Huber417,788,820417,788,820417,788,8201
Jake Kreilick137,386,690137,386,690137,386,6901
John Kruger184,196,500321,890,06040,235,8304
Kristie Dolan 153,973,530236,311,130109,470,7204
Luke Hoffey 84,504,570143,856,10040,291,8605
Rich Sullivan 51,780,39096,987,35022,740,6003
Roger Maddocks165,411,990165,411,990165,411,9901
Steve Fredericks157,573,870157,573,870157,573,8701
Susan Florek47,422,06081,954,74024,074,5603