St. Louis Area Pinball
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Addams Family31,622,220491,159,290581,000215
Alice Cooper10,304,80086,426,6411,274,56019
America's Most Haunted11,508,58090,985,250791,89033
Austin Powers42,913,970204,175,1005,625,160115
Batman 6632,060,450281,763,0501,233,310244
Black Knight SOR17,160,910217,020,550267,210302
Bram Stoker's Dracula29,282,960624,481,9401,100,360335
Bride of Pinbot2,395,87014,612,010362,000512
Creature From The Black Lagoon35,655,810209,933,0902,506,452438
Cue Ball Wizard34,385,230124,289,0503,591,540197
Deadpool40,968,430232,025,9102,631,090119
Demolition Man226,624,120876,499,17014,030,620111
Dialed In91,500677,1603,270192
Doctor Who30,603,340401,016,9003,188,040211
Dr Dude1,439,05011,634,590205,810380
F-14 Tomcat520,7501,426,950105,33012
Fish Tales21,937,560149,941,030664,980137
Funhouse2,596,66010,409,710558,110123
Ghostbusters LE30,100,520392,021,6101,033,586280
Hurricane4,334,35020,254,090444,00031
Iron Maiden Premium35,457,320282,201,520825,580463
Jokerz1,003,0205,063,080138,01076
Judge Dredd59,577,020318,212,7606,728,720449
Junk Yard3,192,70021,048,580392,95089
Led Zeppelin15,562,900110,271,0101,262,06036
Lights, Camera, Action962,5004,738,150132,27048
Mario Andretti392,762,2401,264,910,290149,664,71086
Monster Bash14,257,320108,181,230405,340223
NBA Fastbreak291202362
No Good Gophers3,163,21019,599,350248,620168
Oktoberfest98,940378,6188,14386
Revenge From Mars41,931,840202,186,22035,242488
Rick And Morty1,915,99018,904,40528,401110
Rob Zombie's Spookshow2,445,22012,062,830200,74046
Rolling Stones5,518,93014,880,2301,283,29057
Royal Rumble121,693,620381,118,02052,650,86041
Sopranos14,214,450104,316,230638,900280
Street Fighter II51,030,660164,110,0903,422,060281
The Munsters4,306,46030,679,15091,710147
The Walking Dead10,664,51082,748,460274,730501
The Wizard of Oz158,590960,17312,43510
Total Nuclear Annihilation281,6501,755,10317,750218
Who Dunnit541,255,5802,791,453,74027,661,430331
Willy Wonka99,3401,147,6302,70048
World Cup Soccer281,774,0801,159,761,43048,198,470100
X Files4,040,34012,072,8001,398,57089

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - Addams Family - Alice Cooper - America's Most Haunted - Austin Powers - Batman 66 - Black Knight SOR - Bram Stoker's Dracula - Bride of Pinbot - Creature From The Black Lagoon - Cue Ball Wizard - Deadpool - Demolition Man - Dialed In - Doctor Who - Dr Dude - F-14 Tomcat - Fish Tales - Funhouse - Ghostbusters LE - Hurricane - Iron Maiden Premium - Jokerz - Judge Dredd - Junk Yard - Led Zeppelin - Lights, Camera, Action - Mario Andretti - Monster Bash - NBA Fastbreak - No Good Gophers - Oktoberfest - Revenge From Mars - Rick And Morty - Rob Zombie's Spookshow - Rolling Stones - Royal Rumble - Sopranos - Street Fighter II - The Munsters - The Walking Dead - The Wizard of Oz - Total Nuclear Annihilation - Who Dunnit - Willy Wonka - World Cup Soccer - X Files

Addams Family

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger25,253,72038,972,3906,395,1303
Abigail Manwarren36,028,84074,221,35012,451,1006
Allison Feit34,615,37049,568,31019,662,4302
Amy Ryan7,343,36022,077,2201,152,9604
Amy Schumacher7,046,80013,359,4101,561,1504
Anne Roulo23,172,79061,672,7602,760,14015
Ashley Raines63,487,110138,191,6207,347,3504
Aurora Bihler74,034,220491,159,29011,893,39011
Becki Struckhoff42,997,380103,392,5609,870,1707
Caitlin Tyczka24,786,19024,786,19024,786,1901
Christina Ruby1,610,1402,450,130770,1402
Christine Noto31,245,33046,900,00013,904,3403
Cori Lyons3,877,0403,877,0403,877,0401
Dana Getz23,011,57034,112,73011,220,5607
Deb Weigel107,952,870203,702,63016,243,3308
Elizabeth Gwinn34,473,98073,637,69015,249,3206
Grace Carlisle57,445,18057,445,18057,445,1801
Grace Martinez11,411,03011,411,03011,411,0301
Haley Scott29,300,87038,850,63017,818,4303
Heather Edler11,241,16011,241,16011,241,1601
Jennifer Presson7,624,2007,624,2007,624,2001
Jo Osuch38,064,16057,101,10019,027,2102
Jocelyn Clemens48,654,80068,675,12011,757,1406
JohnnyKay Passig13,484,22022,024,6304,943,8102
Katie Wibbenmeyer11,267,29011,267,29011,267,2901
Kim Revie-Buchheit30,235,44030,235,44030,235,4401
Kristi Wilson26,081,23043,388,6503,900,00013
Lexie Korba29,066,96046,063,61012,698,3104
Lisa Cox14,535,45031,316,6902,600,1605
Lisa McMichael20,048,94069,593,2402,605,02010
Lisa Neff13,782,50034,869,9404,656,15011
Lu Kolander15,019,29023,414,49010,942,8304
Marie Kurkey581,000581,000581,0001
Marissa Musick48,490,95048,490,95048,490,9501
Marissa Sexton27,147,12082,756,9309,434,05010
Mary Boedeker46,788,08046,788,08046,788,0801
Meghan Buttry33,865,41068,902,9202,320,14015
Nancy Luebke4,686,8504,686,8504,686,8501
Rhonda Dunham32,222,44056,431,8206,821,0004
Sarah Vandaveer14,030,31019,794,4302,413,6104
Sheila Pallardy17,847,71029,819,5905,812,3504
Sierra Fox21,378,74034,183,3107,116,3407
Stephanie Ramspott11,620,22028,272,0501,303,0805
Tiffany Kurkey34,657,630103,809,8604,770,1507
Valerie Iriarte33,380,15056,539,7908,242,0205

Alice Cooper

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allison Feit4,564,3806,039,7903,088,9702
Caitlin Tyczka1,274,5601,274,5601,274,5601
Cori Lyons6,946,01017,661,2201,328,2603
Grace Martinez2,484,4002,484,4002,484,4001
Jennifer Presson2,624,1202,624,1202,624,1201
Jo Osuch4,915,4804,915,4804,915,4801
Jocelyn Clemens2,780,3202,780,3202,780,3201
Katie Wibbenmeyer13,825,08013,825,08013,825,0801
Keira Krentz5,376,3105,376,3105,376,3101
Kristin Machalek7,340,3607,501,2307,179,4802
Marissa Musick14,745,07014,745,07014,745,0701
Mary Boedeker4,125,1204,125,1204,125,1201
Meghan Buttry86,426,64086,426,64186,426,6411
Michelle Wills6,283,3207,680,1804,886,4602

America's Most Haunted

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger10,667,21010,667,21010,667,2101
Abigail Manwarren30,993,44030,993,44030,993,4401
Amy Ryan12,348,95012,348,95012,348,9501
Anne Roulo5,642,8209,873,2502,112,5003
Ashley Raines16,303,69029,422,5903,184,7902
Aurora Bihler5,497,6408,733,8362,261,4502
Becki Struckhoff41,031,69090,985,25013,726,1703
Dana Getz6,033,29014,326,750976,6003
Deb Weigel1,636,4601,785,5201,487,4002
Jocelyn Clemens7,602,5907,602,5907,602,5901
JohnnyKay Passig17,254,30017,254,30017,254,3001
Kristi Wilson1,172,1501,172,1501,172,1501
Lisa Cox6,899,3506,899,3506,899,3501
Lisa McMichael3,401,9606,012,030791,8902
Lisa Neff9,057,0409,057,0409,057,0401
Lu Kolander22,146,80037,029,9207,263,6702
Marissa Sexton2,687,6402,687,6402,687,6401
Sierra Fox4,431,3704,431,3704,431,3701
Stephanie Ramspott2,635,9102,635,9102,635,9101
Tiffany Kurkey1,728,2201,728,2201,728,2201
Valerie Iriarte8,104,29010,448,7005,759,8802

Austin Powers

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger27,477,24027,477,24027,477,2401
Abigail Manwarren35,199,92044,466,97023,185,9203
Amy Ryan52,309,680104,763,05025,644,3703
Amy Schumacher13,489,90013,489,90013,489,9001
Anne Roulo29,957,64052,327,27010,403,3006
Ashley Raines71,001,180145,758,81024,341,9804
Aurora Bihler56,361,030156,021,80016,889,2207
Becki Struckhoff50,112,13078,186,62025,794,6603
Christina Ruby23,134,74037,366,75011,197,3003
Christine Noto40,377,40059,185,70013,421,5804
Dana Getz29,675,97047,811,44023,674,7707
Deb Weigel77,483,710109,914,61026,850,0304
Elizabeth Gwinn47,622,33077,524,62026,889,4105
Haley Scott30,382,29030,382,29030,382,2901
Heather Edler5,939,1705,939,1705,939,1701
Jocelyn Clemens142,975,730204,175,10081,776,3502
JohnnyKay Passig30,579,83049,625,61016,438,9103
Kristi Wilson29,751,86034,496,73023,209,5605
Lexie Korba33,366,71081,805,8907,195,2905
Lisa McMichael41,395,180110,196,65011,942,4808
Lisa Neff33,811,18084,871,9306,829,8606
Lu Kolander42,969,72053,435,97032,503,4602
Marissa Sexton57,780,36090,133,12014,333,2505
Meghan Buttry32,904,80081,515,55013,017,9307
Rhonda Dunham58,956,90068,419,66049,494,1302
Sarah Vandaveer18,763,53018,763,53018,763,5301
Sierra Fox35,935,380114,044,9105,625,1606
Stephanie Ramspott34,275,81034,275,81034,275,8101
Tiffany Kurkey38,600,28080,887,33016,759,3805
Valerie Iriarte46,982,39058,116,63036,217,4504

Batman 66

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger82,013,490251,232,73013,657,2406
Abigail Manwarren29,750,59047,638,09010,171,66011
Amy Ryan17,124,25027,425,8901,233,3103
Amy Schumacher8,308,2008,308,2008,308,2001
Anne Roulo16,274,67039,762,8502,044,78017
Ashley Raines22,479,27029,142,09019,102,1804
Aurora Bihler25,010,83052,223,63015,777,1608
Becki Struckhoff46,975,420109,830,05013,928,47014
Christina Espitia15,166,13026,874,2705,676,4505
Christina Ruby13,906,05019,329,0008,483,0902
Christine Noto59,996,58059,996,58059,996,5801
Dana Getz10,088,24010,088,24010,088,2401
Deb Weigel92,536,360281,763,05035,669,0108
Elizabeth Gwinn31,665,34076,997,01010,955,34011
Grace Carlisle31,217,46063,859,32011,709,2106
Haley Scott36,090,80066,826,55015,802,0503
Heather Edler40,361,25092,131,41019,178,6804
Jocelyn Clemens48,717,160192,543,18018,885,94014
JohnnyKay Passig20,891,17037,832,41011,634,1803
Katie Wibbenmeyer101,817,310101,817,310101,817,3101
Kristi Wilson24,104,33065,268,7806,038,56017
Lauren Campfield6,947,5506,947,5506,947,5501
Lexie Korba35,266,73076,564,3508,493,6306
Lisa Cox9,165,52011,432,0205,042,5305
Lisa McMichael14,237,33021,021,3609,695,0409
Lisa Neff30,144,88038,482,10018,906,2007
Lu Kolander18,322,96023,375,21011,554,0206
Marie Kurkey25,870,95033,818,13017,923,7702
Marissa Sexton36,307,710125,179,16012,848,13014
Meghan Buttry29,751,80083,141,71011,132,55015
Nancy Luebke12,309,65018,440,2406,179,0502
Rhonda Dunham36,837,56061,604,05012,071,0602
Robin Hilburn16,377,37016,377,37016,377,3701
Sarah Bueltmann14,741,79023,117,3506,366,2302
Sarah Vandaveer29,080,94035,333,06022,828,8202
Sheila Pallardy16,580,04024,041,3509,118,7202
Sierra Fox29,393,35062,765,30018,348,5505
Stephanie Ramspott27,273,56071,876,1805,433,5107
Tiffany Kurkey17,631,29032,148,8307,884,6804
Valerie Iriarte31,672,070109,064,77013,067,72012

Black Knight SOR

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger23,836,31070,022,8702,645,85012
Abigail Manwarren65,255,860217,020,5503,249,5206
Allison Feit7,789,20014,848,820729,5802
Andrea Thein10,258,16054,704,290705,7007
Ann Esswein1,338,9801,338,9801,338,9801
Anne Roulo22,805,00083,503,8401,369,18017
Ashley Baker18,165,76049,417,9304,468,38011
Aurora Bihler23,270,14075,956,5201,630,80015
Barb McDonald20,438,73020,438,73020,438,7301
Betsy Alsup5,372,8807,465,0603,005,5303
Caitlin Tyczka6,473,81023,313,3001,569,8805
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer5,152,7006,771,7202,614,2503
Cat Mitchell4,075,16015,872,130577,57014
Christina Espitia7,310,49020,058,0101,972,5506
Cori Lyons10,822,90020,116,6702,202,4204
Cory Hammerstone5,900,32016,481,7301,785,6907
Dana Getz11,820,84020,242,6403,399,0302
Deb Weigel22,551,91057,012,5104,562,83014
Elizabeth Gwinn9,143,18033,002,280951,8108
Grace Carlisle27,021,32027,021,32027,021,3201
Grace Martinez3,377,2307,131,8001,290,6404
Jennifer Presson11,820,04019,631,7104,008,3702
Jo Osuch6,104,2706,104,2706,104,2701
Jocelyn Clemens28,581,69058,698,6008,970,0608
Karen Gabbert3,522,6705,954,4101,090,9302
Katie Evitts17,003,72027,859,3906,612,1906
Katie Wibbenmeyer20,704,97063,646,0705,354,8509
Kelly Baker5,017,62015,459,330524,0008
Kelly Hogan8,146,33010,624,8705,667,7802
Kim Revie-Buchheit13,864,13067,562,9501,070,9906
Kristi Wilson18,994,05075,394,2801,686,24015
Kristin Machalek25,989,18029,998,31021,980,0402
Laura McCune4,728,01010,363,160652,8503
Laura Wende12,707,09023,496,8403,614,1205
Lisa Been9,692,92020,909,6202,925,4003
Lisa Cox8,963,63019,661,4602,409,9405
Lisa McMichael10,074,89048,087,770611,0809
Lu Kolander20,658,47073,402,7903,414,9106
Marissa Musick7,625,5008,456,6906,794,3102
Marissa Sexton6,947,5009,199,5903,114,4605
Mary Been6,429,98010,629,1802,589,1205
Mary Boedeker9,475,76027,237,3502,003,0805
Mary Stadter24,976,74048,042,5901,583,1603
Meghan Buttry35,440,580114,282,2502,502,55019
Michelle Wills2,640,9802,640,9802,640,9801
Molly Matejcic17,665,74053,600,6301,718,38011
Molly Moore7,895,80012,048,7603,742,8302
Sarah Bueltmann7,893,95031,836,340267,2106
Valerie Iriarte27,787,990105,054,7601,533,0708

Bram Stoker's Dracula

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger30,203,680131,974,0406,004,30010
Abigail Manwarren28,658,230101,722,7802,702,6007
Amy Ryan4,321,6404,321,6404,321,6401
Amy Schumacher12,443,56029,636,4603,693,2204
Andrea Thein15,853,39038,081,6003,137,2606
Ann Esswein9,235,43013,549,5305,520,2204
Anne Roulo24,365,310114,166,2104,180,27018
Ashley Baker23,275,58062,912,5804,403,2207
Ashley Raines15,010,43015,010,43015,010,4301
Aurora Bihler50,393,660252,108,0807,296,42018
Barb McDonald6,267,38012,786,3901,790,4405
Becki Struckhoff62,306,540282,774,2806,015,2706
Betsy Alsup7,774,87012,984,5603,450,4006
Bridget Frischer6,003,3306,003,3306,003,3301
Caitlin Tyczka32,612,92060,363,5204,862,3202
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer10,568,52014,373,6908,403,2903
Cat Mitchell11,311,24044,464,6702,999,25010
Christina Espitia66,414,53079,309,95053,519,1102
Christine Noto3,588,4503,588,4503,588,4501
Cori Lyons12,887,29019,403,8509,372,6303
Cory Hammerstone12,157,56024,239,2904,427,2709
Dana Getz36,619,23096,748,8002,752,1605
Deb Weigel57,234,330247,702,1002,448,32015
Elizabeth Gwinn31,739,93082,716,5903,734,55016
Grace Carlisle43,491,570161,398,8102,433,4005
Haley Scott2,024,4302,024,4302,024,4301
Jocelyn Clemens33,958,49083,819,2802,448,17015
JohnnyKay Passig93,271,75093,271,75093,271,7501
Karen Gabbert36,361,230128,664,6403,754,4904
Katie Evitts6,527,1906,527,1906,527,1901
Katie Wibbenmeyer199,508,190357,561,46041,454,9202
Kelly Baker6,462,09013,528,6901,350,5404
Kelly Hogan12,539,73024,019,6206,197,3503
Kim Revie-Buchheit27,089,23060,107,9508,658,2403
Kristi Wilson31,227,94091,132,6705,067,14015
Laura McCune16,617,04016,871,88016,362,2002
Laura Wende13,769,81027,767,9303,414,2704
Lauren Campfield5,296,2505,296,2505,296,2501
Lexie Korba94,282,270180,197,1108,367,4302
Lisa Been30,784,92099,321,8902,647,3508
Lisa Cox17,025,55033,107,8903,205,3105
Lisa McMichael15,150,12035,670,5504,150,39016
Lisa Neff9,425,06013,519,2205,330,8902
Lu Kolander18,053,71023,417,5907,913,5207
Marissa Sexton22,546,61050,511,8607,222,3407
Mary Been7,334,3507,334,3507,334,3501
Mary Boedeker17,493,05034,414,3403,484,2203
Mary Stadter46,929,46065,321,37010,014,2404
Meghan Buttry20,759,32053,502,7701,860,26013
Molly Matejcic13,902,07020,207,68010,838,0505
Nancy Luebke6,862,4408,131,4405,221,3303
Rhonda Dunham220,746,560624,481,9406,553,5303
Robin Hilburn15,662,39015,662,39015,662,3901
Sarah Bueltmann21,275,12039,052,1201,100,3608
Sheila Pallardy2,010,3802,010,3802,010,3801
Sierra Fox30,498,73030,498,73030,498,7301
Stephanie Ramspott11,674,55025,506,7204,915,39010
Tiffany Kurkey12,660,69035,752,5302,819,3005
Valerie Iriarte31,344,10074,260,3406,374,3309

Bride of Pinbot

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger3,024,88012,974,210447,88014
Abigail Manwarren2,974,9006,656,540830,09020
Allison Feit660,660660,660660,6601
Amy Ryan1,232,2001,232,2001,232,2001
Amy Schumacher986,320986,320986,3201
Andrea Thein1,329,1601,701,530597,9903
Ann Esswein1,245,0501,637,770852,3302
Anne Roulo2,406,1005,968,080562,99017
Ashley Baker2,086,7305,525,750413,20011
Ashley Raines2,475,0807,179,620362,0007
Aurora Bihler2,228,5208,090,660638,87024
Barb McDonald1,276,2201,563,990988,4402
Becki Struckhoff3,034,9108,090,700650,54011
Betsy Alsup2,122,0403,935,7901,261,9804
Brittany Boesch2,662,6503,497,9901,827,3102
Caitlin Tyczka2,030,4704,100,880559,5405
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer2,252,4504,223,860853,7603
Cat Mitchell1,791,1803,871,540851,8707
Christina Espitia1,748,8202,715,230884,8708
Christina Ruby3,577,7005,150,540833,1203
Christine Noto4,294,5504,294,5504,294,5501
Cori Lyons1,587,7501,960,6601,355,7203
Cory Hammerstone1,266,7702,470,330468,0009
Dana Getz1,319,4402,113,770746,5405
Deb Weigel3,336,58011,189,230589,17031
Elizabeth Gwinn2,821,01012,874,320555,54018
Grace Carlisle2,589,5707,458,990673,0907
Grace Martinez2,171,0602,436,3101,905,8002
Haley Scott2,207,5602,207,5602,207,5601
Heather Edler2,500,5602,815,6702,185,4402
Jennifer Presson1,170,8601,170,8601,170,8601
Jo Osuch741,440741,440741,4401
Jocelyn Clemens2,566,5909,873,160523,10030
JohnnyKay Passig1,204,9902,492,990578,7705
Karen Gabbert1,456,5401,933,090979,9802
Katie Evitts1,418,7901,717,4001,253,3203
Katie Wibbenmeyer1,699,7603,181,750910,2007
Keira Krentz1,719,7002,241,7401,197,6502
Kelly Baker1,555,4003,452,450628,6708
Kelly Hogan1,947,8202,668,7801,226,8602
Kim Revie-Buchheit1,063,9501,422,450705,4502
Kristi Wilson2,500,07010,281,240710,88026
Kristin Machalek1,357,6601,357,6601,357,6601
Laura McCune2,513,2002,513,2002,513,2001
Laura Wende1,073,8301,667,300710,9903
Lauren Campfield2,362,9702,362,9702,362,9701
Lexie Korba1,707,8802,431,520662,7604
Lisa Been1,645,7004,241,770505,55011
Lisa Cox1,770,5705,217,650612,65013
Lisa McMichael2,009,9705,257,430527,77016
Lu Kolander2,866,1005,511,1301,119,1307
Marissa Sexton2,183,0605,518,220539,32013
Mary Been864,5401,340,750626,6604
Mary Boedeker3,010,9805,916,8601,455,5504
Mary Stadter3,652,2405,664,860762,2203
Meghan Buttry2,264,7907,705,210553,99031
Molly Matejcic2,929,3509,118,980590,55011
Molly Moore583,100583,100583,1001
Nancy Luebke552,660552,660552,6601
Rhonda Dunham6,727,69010,867,3902,587,9802
Sarah Bueltmann2,566,1606,321,430840,77011
Sheila Pallardy1,722,8202,140,9801,304,6602
Sierra Fox7,941,70014,292,7301,590,6702
Stephanie Ramspott1,341,5902,000,530589,2106
Tiffany Kurkey2,698,1406,218,200703,6606
Valerie Iriarte2,767,05014,612,010675,87044

Creature From The Black Lagoon

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger48,570,310141,995,18022,782,16016
Abigail Manwarren34,106,140116,961,4204,085,23014
Allison Feit22,692,74028,013,95017,560,9503
Amy Schumacher22,584,70023,418,95021,750,4402
Andrea Thein12,060,56016,287,8306,810,7905
Ann Esswein23,718,75024,914,71022,522,7802
Anne Roulo32,794,780104,176,84010,370,79024
Ashley Baker34,017,51079,212,59011,405,46012
Ashley Raines42,759,94058,953,72026,566,1602
Aurora Bihler35,679,41095,432,7302,736,11022
Barb McDonald19,683,65035,607,92011,591,0603
Becki Struckhoff51,030,69097,862,14011,629,6507
Betsy Alsup27,294,41047,888,9308,597,7905
Brittany Boesch20,067,62020,067,62020,067,6201
Caitlin Tyczka40,846,02041,816,50039,875,5402
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer25,157,34055,217,4606,779,5808
Cat Mitchell26,544,12059,607,5308,520,5105
Christina Espitia31,194,31093,390,2807,806,86011
Christina Ruby16,109,62021,804,10010,415,1402
Christine Noto29,921,74029,921,74029,921,7401
Cori Lyons15,694,27015,694,27015,694,2701
Cory Hammerstone22,873,90040,314,9008,539,16010
Dana Getz57,239,79062,064,98052,414,5902
Deb Weigel66,690,300209,933,0908,563,65021
Elizabeth Gwinn43,005,920155,845,72011,214,65011
Grace Carlisle32,523,45032,523,45032,523,4501
Grace Martinez24,309,54034,082,2007,167,5103
Jennifer Presson32,459,88032,459,88032,459,8801
Jo Osuch6,828,2306,828,2306,828,2301
Jocelyn Clemens34,624,80075,650,7507,140,09012
Karen Gabbert18,028,53018,028,53018,028,5301
Katie Evitts53,299,280144,969,9302,506,4526
Katie Wibbenmeyer27,287,85042,881,52015,912,0408
Keira Krentz36,421,39036,421,39036,421,3901
Kelly Baker22,877,11043,740,8706,440,0208
Kelly Hogan37,317,09037,317,09037,317,0901
Kim Revie-Buchheit13,594,95016,753,51010,436,3902
Kristi Wilson32,241,21071,496,3609,164,37025
Kristin Machalek94,267,29094,267,29094,267,2901
Laura McCune30,565,00049,869,43011,587,5105
Laura Wende31,310,14043,065,36015,697,5303
Lauren Campfield38,052,67044,844,78031,260,5502
Lexie Korba49,627,55049,627,55049,627,5501
Lisa Been24,052,30049,674,5907,168,30011
Lisa Cox15,860,68033,004,7108,984,3906
Lisa McMichael34,141,960101,970,8804,547,79016
Lu Kolander29,612,70054,399,31014,839,8807
Marissa Musick23,325,04023,325,04023,325,0401
Marissa Sexton32,060,14068,058,87019,433,04010
Mary Been17,759,65032,839,6207,059,8103
Mary Boedeker28,516,12050,129,52012,138,6708
Mary Stadter42,462,74042,462,74042,462,7401
Meghan Buttry45,299,810117,570,60012,017,38019
Molly Matejcic39,381,580120,203,2908,157,65012
Molly Moore31,182,70042,617,11021,281,5803
Nancy Luebke33,232,41039,823,36026,641,4602
Rhonda Dunham25,029,32037,031,48011,944,3203
Robin Hilburn23,118,87034,690,6506,734,2304
Sarah Bueltmann26,807,70043,357,1809,386,6707
Sheila Pallardy14,413,49021,559,2506,621,4405
Stephanie Ramspott21,273,23032,181,6707,633,1686
Sue Cauwels38,752,01038,752,01038,752,0101
Tiffany Kurkey36,099,22079,622,44011,600,9206
Valerie Iriarte51,270,130146,466,3606,861,37033

Cue Ball Wizard

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger35,162,89053,308,94020,615,6205
Abigail Manwarren29,042,49039,261,36010,830,1807
Anne Roulo31,680,07049,560,71015,679,36011
Aurora Bihler51,314,800113,131,41018,534,08011
Becki Struckhoff46,466,35070,935,89014,375,2703
Betsy Alsup25,710,17043,835,9903,591,5403
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer29,851,26029,851,26029,851,2601
Christina Espitia37,761,03054,370,08021,250,3505
Cory Hammerstone33,888,77050,705,27010,580,1807
Deb Weigel49,082,32086,243,87017,864,90012
Elizabeth Gwinn40,392,80073,738,99021,707,17011
Grace Carlisle32,351,93053,490,70016,415,6306
Jocelyn Clemens46,976,010114,110,70010,208,54010
Karen Gabbert20,665,27020,665,27020,665,2701
Katie Evitts31,827,91041,745,09024,487,0707
Katie Wibbenmeyer26,160,31031,923,44019,788,4504
Kelly Baker14,412,69016,719,81010,739,9003
Kristi Wilson32,922,94066,739,98015,180,54014
Laura Wende22,591,54023,899,17021,283,9002
Lauren Campfield30,169,36063,035,63013,320,9003
Lisa Been17,733,50036,748,9906,738,2704
Lisa Cox48,970,880124,289,0509,626,0005
Lisa McMichael39,060,900106,885,5308,866,4405
Lu Kolander22,634,93029,478,35014,204,6303
Marissa Sexton33,002,13055,973,45016,991,9009
Mary Been19,303,75027,367,72013,724,5403
Meghan Buttry40,130,880104,304,58021,858,36012
Molly Matejcic25,523,63025,523,63025,523,6301
Nancy Luebke21,453,64031,353,34012,823,5405
Robin Hilburn10,279,86013,904,9006,654,8102
Sarah Bueltmann20,434,12041,110,7107,975,3605
Sheila Pallardy10,602,63010,602,63010,602,6301
Stephanie Ramspott19,338,05023,333,72015,496,9003
Tiffany Kurkey11,125,54011,125,54011,125,5401
Valerie Iriarte31,127,60059,793,61018,429,63012

Deadpool

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger125,190,520125,190,520125,190,5201
Abigail Manwarren33,723,95074,543,7206,842,8403
Allison Feit9,921,35014,016,0205,826,6702
Andrea Thein22,395,68022,395,68022,395,6801
Anne Roulo15,889,81030,492,4805,089,1008
Ashley Baker33,945,63040,412,95024,037,3003
Aurora Bihler57,155,540157,420,52012,860,6106
Brittany Boesch57,653,65087,977,69027,329,6002
Caitlin Tyczka23,234,02055,535,8106,967,3304
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer14,433,64014,433,64014,433,6401
Cat Mitchell4,068,7504,363,5303,542,5403
Cori Lyons27,461,16062,308,6105,616,0903
Dana Getz6,142,3706,142,3706,142,3701
Deb Weigel57,943,180132,293,11013,299,3203
Grace Martinez25,149,64061,325,9708,552,9504
Jennifer Presson9,882,5709,882,5709,882,5701
Jo Osuch17,262,60017,262,60017,262,6001
Jocelyn Clemens140,437,500140,437,500140,437,5001
Katie Wibbenmeyer41,806,680104,138,4608,038,0204
Keira Krentz25,458,45045,140,93010,000,0003
Kim Revie-Buchheit53,859,290171,358,9407,000,0004
Kristi Wilson35,872,88054,574,58017,677,1704
Kristin Machalek50,013,75050,013,75050,013,7501
Laura McCune14,270,10020,796,9004,790,9103
Lisa McMichael20,383,21043,811,2102,631,0905
Lu Kolander54,959,69072,783,72037,135,6602
Marissa Musick72,166,65072,166,65072,166,6501
Mary Boedeker18,311,29040,145,2604,304,29010
Mary Stadter66,828,360208,175,7207,013,9804
Meghan Buttry66,539,220161,286,6907,621,97010
Molly Matejcic41,310,760107,884,13014,793,9608
Molly Moore6,596,6406,596,6406,596,6401
Valerie Iriarte76,097,780232,025,9109,266,15011

Demolition Man

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger316,478,410553,001,520151,509,4804
Abigail Manwarren261,238,590734,864,120120,897,9405
Amy Ryan170,578,290170,578,290170,578,2901
Amy Schumacher89,434,17089,434,17089,434,1701
Anne Roulo73,058,530122,382,20030,616,3905
Aurora Bihler161,076,430279,855,66057,266,4106
Becki Struckhoff380,980,410872,201,64061,023,19010
Bridget Frischer130,728,350130,728,350130,728,3501
Christine Noto53,721,27057,182,15050,260,3902
Dana Getz68,294,640122,558,65014,030,6202
Deb Weigel379,773,510876,499,17057,037,9208
Elizabeth Gwinn322,034,110808,926,43058,131,5403
Haley Scott132,635,720223,524,16041,747,2802
Heather Edler213,486,310246,832,460180,140,1602
Jocelyn Clemens323,716,710737,186,03093,971,2909
JohnnyKay Passig43,587,94043,587,94043,587,9401
Kristi Wilson179,411,720645,478,09031,681,2609
Lexie Korba99,692,830141,369,79056,496,7504
Lisa McMichael88,918,700173,700,33025,362,4205
Lisa Neff212,383,810341,288,15083,479,4602
Lu Kolander201,388,610271,697,710131,079,5102
Marie Kurkey43,183,70043,183,70043,183,7001
Marissa Sexton151,351,510189,182,530113,520,4802
Meghan Buttry161,476,140280,975,03059,500,6306
Rhonda Dunham348,233,860348,233,860348,233,8601
Sarah Vandaveer19,089,08019,089,08019,089,0801
Sierra Fox53,855,17070,026,37037,683,9702
Stephanie Ramspott84,997,290145,880,10018,200,6306
Valerie Iriarte445,986,800786,882,780146,901,0508

Dialed In

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger211,320441,35024,0707
Abigail Manwarren49,60083,94012,7603
Allison Feit18,82018,82018,8201
Amy Ryan19,76019,76019,7601
Amy Schumacher25,36044,3005,1703
Andrea Thein8,0709,9504,8203
Anne Roulo60,780150,98024,12013
Ashley Raines208,460677,16018,8706
Aurora Bihler44,080139,8704,79010
Becki Struckhoff81,260184,94016,2804
Bridget Frischer170,190170,190170,1901
Brittany Boesch104,440158,11050,7702
Caitlin Tyczka115,040216,90024,7504
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer40,00040,00040,0001
Cat Mitchell18,65037,8304,2803
Christine Noto73,640102,7809,1004
Cori Lyons38,86048,86028,8502
Dana Getz83,490224,24024,9306
Deb Weigel256,740663,96041,2309
Elizabeth Gwinn150,030472,81020,1505
Grace Martinez23,96028,57017,4903
Haley Scott38,30069,8906,7002
Heather Edler17,04017,04017,0401
Jennifer Presson106,600106,600106,6001
Jo Osuch27,14027,14027,1401
Jocelyn Clemens175,010668,66041,5507
Katie Wibbenmeyer22,69022,69022,6901
Keira Krentz40,76040,76040,7601
Kim Revie-Buchheit45,45062,73029,2903
Kristi Wilson66,130157,00014,86012
Kristin Machalek41,09041,09041,0901
Lexie Korba150,230270,80054,5907
Lisa Been3,2703,2703,2701
Lisa Cox10,18010,18010,1801
Lisa McMichael64,790200,7106,21011
Lisa Neff84,390168,0506,9404
Lu Kolander56,770104,2409,2902
Marissa Musick118,020118,020118,0201
Marissa Sexton52,310207,99019,3109
Mary Boedeker39,50055,42022,4004
Mary Stadter292,310292,310292,3101
Meghan Buttry88,520176,93010,64010
Molly Matejcic46,24073,42019,0602
Sarah Vandaveer44,750105,3306,9203
Sheila Pallardy15,24015,24015,2401
Sierra Fox20,75030,54010,9502
Tiffany Kurkey68,040121,00015,0702
Valerie Iriarte99,350356,2308,27010

Doctor Who

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger42,846,420111,178,66012,570,2507
Abigail Manwarren114,979,820401,016,9009,226,5605
Ann Esswein12,828,89017,331,1108,326,6602
Anne Roulo19,332,37078,750,6403,622,0208
Ashley Baker16,640,08055,244,0803,300,0406
Aurora Bihler18,403,74022,197,60013,480,1808
Becki Struckhoff23,367,14023,367,14023,367,1401
Betsy Alsup12,566,90018,051,6107,065,5303
Caitlin Tyczka14,875,19018,049,74011,700,6402
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer35,877,90081,873,9309,702,1703
Cat Mitchell21,080,35024,186,56017,974,1302
Christina Espitia41,095,75092,631,07014,070,1003
Cory Hammerstone7,226,64012,280,0803,538,0007
Deb Weigel66,612,350213,991,0006,637,09011
Elizabeth Gwinn30,279,020160,728,3803,188,04014
Grace Carlisle8,684,63011,821,1005,548,1602
Jocelyn Clemens40,266,760140,497,2804,261,05015
Karen Gabbert13,424,62019,603,2007,246,0402
Katie Evitts37,089,76096,779,4606,884,1304
Katie Wibbenmeyer7,921,77011,959,6305,373,0303
Kelly Baker9,025,42014,577,6404,810,6005
Kelly Hogan11,220,47023,503,7703,401,0003
Kristi Wilson59,939,860299,852,6706,509,17014
Laura Wende21,407,19027,976,63014,837,7402
Lisa Been11,319,72015,497,6904,131,0905
Lisa Cox6,366,5609,077,5504,819,0306
Lisa McMichael33,973,78082,209,1709,453,5703
Lu Kolander27,242,69080,643,8007,227,1204
Marissa Sexton32,342,81081,586,3304,984,0306
Mary Been9,181,61010,883,6107,746,1203
Meghan Buttry33,662,160100,416,2904,239,56013
Molly Matejcic26,325,76078,308,2207,874,5404
Nancy Luebke12,238,67023,909,2005,065,5305
Racheal Bryan7,388,1207,388,1207,388,1201
Rhonda Dunham33,396,91033,396,91033,396,9101
Robin Hilburn12,821,93030,235,2403,824,0403
Sarah Bueltmann11,299,89021,772,1805,828,5508
Sheila Pallardy8,120,91012,154,1103,456,0103
Stephanie Ramspott10,396,49012,433,6308,359,3402
Sue Cauwels4,019,1204,019,1204,019,1201
Valerie Iriarte41,148,890130,082,4604,096,51011

Dr Dude

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger1,545,2903,019,000574,31014
Abigail Manwarren2,010,3504,748,980849,18013
Andrea Thein720,940900,140526,7005
Ann Esswein1,113,0702,010,580457,1703
Anne Roulo1,445,3004,334,070485,04014
Ashley Baker1,011,5501,857,130316,40012
Aurora Bihler1,681,0806,691,770458,14016
Barb McDonald283,850393,100205,8103
Becki Struckhoff2,350,0608,148,140458,2508
Betsy Alsup1,270,7402,816,320381,9406
Brittany Boesch946,530946,530946,5301
Caitlin Tyczka1,571,9701,571,9701,571,9701
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer715,8301,264,780399,72010
Cat Mitchell1,110,6402,536,060344,53010
Christina Espitia1,151,4302,452,130468,34012
Cori Lyons1,396,5201,396,5201,396,5201
Cory Hammerstone1,204,3103,579,330436,6307
Deb Weigel2,140,61011,634,590385,62020
Elizabeth Gwinn1,317,3902,306,270693,0109
Grace Carlisle1,045,7401,776,470562,3703
Jocelyn Clemens1,931,0304,534,650295,78014
Karen Gabbert1,006,3701,459,680553,5503
Katherine Beckner1,840,6601,840,6601,840,6601
Katie Evitts1,989,5908,530,770533,7806
Katie Wibbenmeyer1,523,0002,892,660378,8509
Kelly Baker765,7901,491,460365,14013
Kelly Hogan1,106,6901,551,460863,5603
Kristi Wilson1,489,6803,654,680513,91026
Laura McCune648,810859,640437,9802
Laura Wende841,2101,572,270373,4607
Lauren Campfield337,520337,520337,5201
Lisa Been919,1901,949,910503,6009
Lisa Cox934,6802,321,120364,24014
Lisa McMichael1,265,4804,012,470223,05014
Lu Kolander1,165,2602,619,640371,2009
Marissa Sexton1,539,3302,631,150713,8807
Mary Been1,203,8001,504,250903,3402
Mary Boedeker1,033,9901,977,570397,3407
Mary Stadter4,175,5706,266,4101,862,9004
Meghan Buttry2,151,9803,732,010615,49017
Molly Matejcic1,135,4901,826,020639,0208
Molly Moore752,670752,670752,6701
Racheal Bryan613,050613,050613,0501
Rhonda Dunham1,517,7301,517,7301,517,7301
Robin Hilburn343,830380,980306,6802
Sarah Bueltmann1,068,6803,221,890320,0209
Sheila Pallardy584,480761,040407,9202
Stephanie Ramspott458,920578,780387,6003
Tiffany Kurkey514,700514,700514,7001
Valerie Iriarte2,354,7607,412,780567,38016

F-14 Tomcat

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Anne Roulo105,330105,330105,3301
Aurora Bihler492,680492,680492,6801
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer111,310111,310111,3101
Cory Hammerstone259,240259,240259,2401
Deb Weigel340,490340,490340,4901
Jocelyn Clemens1,426,9501,426,9501,426,9501
Kristi Wilson401,360401,360401,3601
Lisa Been520,180520,180520,1801
Lisa McMichael749,540749,540749,5401
Meghan Buttry1,164,8601,164,8601,164,8601
Robin Hilburn180,290180,290180,2901
Tiffany Kurkey496,800496,800496,8001

Fish Tales

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger39,782,550126,024,86014,763,1305
Abigail Manwarren27,757,59069,124,0905,987,1104
Allison Feit24,965,29027,432,89022,497,6802
Andrea Thein10,812,71034,254,080664,9806
Anne Roulo7,988,73012,625,2904,985,5507
Ashley Baker19,051,80024,601,80013,501,7902
Ashley Raines5,553,6405,553,6405,553,6401
Aurora Bihler29,477,27067,816,0803,155,9007
Barb McDonald4,499,7104,499,7104,499,7101
Caitlin Tyczka20,440,07045,672,1305,462,9605
Cat Mitchell14,422,85034,312,2504,101,6305
Cori Lyons8,128,98015,374,9202,300,0007
Dana Getz7,161,7009,247,6505,725,6204
Deb Weigel69,695,150149,941,03034,274,2905
Grace Martinez10,674,59016,683,3104,516,7906
Haley Scott15,630,96015,630,96015,630,9601
Jennifer Presson20,846,40020,846,40020,846,4001
Jo Osuch10,986,90010,986,90010,986,9001
Jocelyn Clemens7,135,7707,135,7707,135,7701
Katie Wibbenmeyer14,688,68022,741,7506,635,6102
Kim Revie-Buchheit21,302,06053,793,1106,023,2805
Kristi Wilson13,968,82025,348,4507,905,3006
Kristin Machalek7,709,75011,931,6804,709,3903
Laura McCune34,546,52034,546,52034,546,5201
Lisa McMichael13,389,83030,531,4607,083,5204
Lisa Neff9,702,09016,978,1702,426,0102
Marissa Musick43,149,030111,731,0404,020,0704
Mary Boedeker22,353,23049,828,1501,068,3907
Meghan Buttry24,008,73076,367,6504,413,98012
Michelle Wills17,177,49017,177,49017,177,4901
Molly Matejcic12,154,38024,460,7305,465,4506
Sierra Fox4,778,5006,093,4803,463,5202
Valerie Iriarte43,283,14088,415,8406,455,49011

Funhouse

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger3,146,5307,482,5501,485,2306
Abigail Manwarren5,310,7308,832,3402,424,5105
Allison Feit3,402,8705,840,030965,7002
Andrea Thein1,226,6001,720,780971,2104
Anne Roulo3,353,6108,035,9301,233,0305
Ashley Baker1,617,6502,288,970755,0404
Aurora Bihler4,258,79010,409,7101,245,6404
Brittany Boesch6,617,7606,617,7606,617,7601
Caitlin Tyczka3,474,3706,316,7701,843,4105
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer785,480785,480785,4801
Cat Mitchell2,420,7203,772,6901,550,9206
Cori Lyons904,2801,129,000679,5502
Dana Getz2,643,3203,655,3701,631,2602
Deb Weigel4,522,3807,466,7202,976,9504
Grace Martinez1,421,2201,866,4301,068,5204
Jennifer Presson1,938,8302,905,9201,243,1403
Jo Osuch1,798,8302,466,4401,131,2202
Jocelyn Clemens2,681,1602,681,1602,681,1601
Katie Wibbenmeyer1,672,3001,672,3001,672,3001
Keira Krentz983,540983,540983,5401
Kim Revie-Buchheit2,620,4505,530,1501,047,5506
Kristi Wilson1,999,4302,797,4501,581,6303
Kristin Machalek2,758,2705,173,2401,365,2403
Laura McCune1,341,7001,872,850810,5502
Lisa McMichael1,968,3004,004,260558,1103
Lu Kolander1,177,9801,816,850646,6603
Marissa Musick2,685,8805,228,260636,8206
Mary Boedeker1,700,3903,178,370612,6608
Mary Stadter2,017,7903,079,530956,0402
Meghan Buttry2,737,7404,962,3401,136,8806
Molly Matejcic1,742,5103,705,900681,8805
Valerie Iriarte2,772,2205,929,460841,63013

Ghostbusters LE

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger19,378,01035,619,4008,628,2307
Abigail Manwarren22,253,51043,245,9309,278,0809
Anne Roulo44,496,910159,296,9902,448,07015
Ashley Baker6,827,15011,659,2701,995,0302
Ashley Raines33,318,22037,145,38029,491,0602
Aurora Bihler26,011,020170,490,0101,930,38016
Becki Struckhoff44,583,680153,360,8303,676,16016
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer12,644,54022,228,0803,060,9902
Christina Espitia22,631,03053,246,2302,763,1204
Christina Ruby20,259,81043,962,0007,814,8203
Christine Noto12,129,57012,129,57012,129,5701
Cory Hammerstone18,106,75024,217,73011,995,7602
Dana Getz14,911,61025,616,3006,949,1403
Deb Weigel45,770,140112,863,2205,901,21016
Elizabeth Gwinn31,848,71080,090,1206,798,87012
Grace Carlisle8,159,67017,060,7403,356,1305
Haley Scott24,992,64024,992,64024,992,6401
Heather Edler16,312,19016,312,19016,312,1901
Jocelyn Clemens42,221,980151,104,5204,597,45018
JohnnyKay Passig14,038,28022,491,6303,525,8703
Katie Wibbenmeyer17,939,83034,063,3508,765,0403
Kelly Baker2,445,7102,445,7102,445,7101
Kristi Wilson28,522,590122,024,7604,232,32020
Laura Wende3,949,9204,702,9903,196,8402
Lauren Campfield11,425,72016,641,9106,209,5202
Lexie Korba28,525,25086,984,0908,400,5905
Lisa Been27,691,88033,671,48021,712,2702
Lisa Cox53,940,180274,247,8906,096,0607
Lisa McMichael15,668,57049,784,9802,607,02015
Lisa Neff24,994,92037,890,28012,099,5602
Lu Kolander36,070,97095,704,8102,354,8305
Marissa Sexton16,820,31026,654,4703,592,99013
Mary Been14,687,74014,687,74014,687,7401
Meghan Buttry33,698,02079,946,6802,625,67012
Molly Matejcic49,642,97049,642,97049,642,9701
Nancy Luebke11,463,72025,666,6602,315,9405
Rhonda Dunham93,506,89093,506,89093,506,8901
Robin Hilburn12,673,89015,517,4109,830,3602
Sarah Bueltmann11,121,15030,573,2701,033,5864
Sarah Vandaveer21,013,08035,571,10010,730,6703
Sheila Pallardy11,671,25027,817,8303,454,9507
Sierra Fox24,225,76026,907,06021,544,4502
Stephanie Ramspott19,463,31055,143,8801,834,9007
Tiffany Kurkey4,878,3408,865,0802,839,9303
Valerie Iriarte58,590,510392,021,6104,805,07017

Hurricane

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abigail Manwarren7,451,93016,702,8201,906,0703
Amy Ryan1,632,6502,470,390794,9102
Anne Roulo1,997,0201,997,0201,997,0201
Ashley Raines3,377,1503,377,1503,377,1501
Aurora Bihler444,000444,000444,0001
Becki Struckhoff11,976,04011,976,04011,976,0401
Bridget Frischer3,010,8403,010,8403,010,8401
Deb Weigel4,389,8304,389,8304,389,8301
Heather Edler1,286,9302,018,560693,9903
JohnnyKay Passig2,423,5502,423,5502,423,5501
Kristi Wilson7,563,2707,563,2707,563,2701
Lexie Korba2,217,9102,217,9102,217,9101
Lisa McMichael628,670649,490607,8402
Lisa Neff6,615,30011,149,5902,081,0102
Lu Kolander13,590,47020,254,0906,926,8402
Marissa Sexton1,572,3001,572,3001,572,3001
Sierra Fox2,022,9702,523,6101,522,3202
Tiffany Kurkey2,117,7602,816,6101,418,9002
Valerie Iriarte5,320,2407,315,9403,448,1903

Iron Maiden Premium

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger36,000,090132,787,9704,659,93021
Abigail Manwarren43,463,620282,201,5205,656,71019
Allison Feit14,076,77014,076,77014,076,7701
Amy Schumacher19,695,43027,507,42011,883,4302
Andrea Thein8,040,15015,851,9501,076,7703
Ann Esswein16,616,06031,466,6902,757,2703
Anne Roulo24,188,18075,150,3705,179,28020
Ashley Baker54,148,630118,531,4009,122,76010
Aurora Bihler51,148,190176,906,6603,271,27020
Barb McDonald18,537,90018,537,90018,537,9001
Becki Struckhoff42,268,370127,477,7907,797,21012
Betsy Alsup22,539,77034,621,2405,444,0204
Caitlin Tyczka40,569,78084,757,8307,510,3705
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer18,616,89045,902,0104,555,0603
Cat Mitchell21,877,72062,023,7403,327,2707
Christina Espitia27,313,55082,312,6104,587,78011
Cori Lyons8,910,18012,086,3604,073,1004
Cory Hammerstone7,535,29015,500,5104,099,6006
Dana Getz50,602,61050,602,61050,602,6101
Deb Weigel85,491,020207,707,8204,523,07024
Elizabeth Gwinn26,940,070116,269,9102,749,06020
Grace Carlisle16,029,64032,730,8405,546,8006
Grace Martinez36,525,48070,127,2502,923,7002
Jennifer Presson3,039,7503,039,7503,039,7501
Jo Osuch8,779,0808,779,0808,779,0801
Jocelyn Clemens54,311,690132,212,6209,499,61022
Karen Gabbert20,324,21042,223,1803,926,5503
Katherine Beckner17,447,98017,447,98017,447,9801
Katie Evitts45,253,45056,299,23026,420,9903
Katie Wibbenmeyer32,798,060103,337,8202,421,79010
Keira Krentz825,580825,580825,5801
Kelly Baker15,788,21033,858,7103,405,4107
Kelly Hogan12,571,90020,410,7606,421,3403
Kim Revie-Buchheit17,417,74017,417,74017,417,7401
Kristi Wilson15,192,14030,869,0504,154,28019
Kristin Machalek29,528,70029,528,70029,528,7001
Laura Wende14,293,06058,534,3901,497,1105
Lauren Campfield14,282,30037,297,3402,523,4404
Lexie Korba22,664,13040,097,3705,230,8902
Lisa Been13,555,36016,839,75010,541,3206
Lisa Cox24,697,97058,488,2902,920,1108
Lisa McMichael14,142,58041,890,8202,755,11016
Lu Kolander48,838,550138,616,2801,825,6208
Marissa Musick17,726,50024,665,3009,891,4303
Marissa Sexton37,141,72096,249,1307,820,7509
Mary Been11,087,25017,343,6307,501,2803
Mary Boedeker17,916,20040,982,5206,334,88011
Mary Stadter42,850,77082,744,63010,069,6905
Meghan Buttry49,604,080221,688,3506,488,55028
Molly Matejcic31,107,870187,478,6203,711,93010
Molly Moore6,210,0507,723,0104,697,0902
Nancy Luebke10,714,29015,376,1803,868,7905
Racheal Bryan4,712,9504,712,9504,712,9501
Rhonda Dunham52,623,60083,396,35022,926,1903
Robin Hilburn10,512,72012,785,2608,240,1802
Sarah Bueltmann30,444,65051,960,37016,651,5305
Sheila Pallardy8,291,01015,734,5301,923,6107
Stephanie Ramspott34,893,620154,268,3903,962,2108
Tiffany Kurkey22,005,14034,222,9706,218,4003
Valerie Iriarte58,045,520172,476,5306,213,01031

Jokerz

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abigail Manwarren1,501,4801,559,2601,443,7002
Allison Feit379,020379,020379,0201
Andrea Thein330,880617,140140,0204
Anne Roulo1,075,8902,016,650633,9408
Aurora Bihler1,762,1401,762,1401,762,1401
Caitlin Tyczka1,794,7305,063,080382,1206
Cat Mitchell1,111,6801,366,990973,7103
Cori Lyons1,800,3802,889,2201,048,8484
Dana Getz564,240691,010437,4602
Grace Martinez883,3701,927,810260,0706
Jennifer Presson1,210,5601,551,460869,6602
Jo Osuch181,020181,020181,0201
Jocelyn Clemens960,230960,230960,2301
Katie Wibbenmeyer822,1801,215,670307,4804
Keira Krentz1,334,1601,933,740633,1603
Kim Revie-Buchheit430,670895,200138,0106
Kristi Wilson790,5801,054,420526,7402
Kristin Machalek577,470587,000570,7503
Laura McCune487,930487,930487,9301
Lisa McMichael768,4601,122,060214,1003
Mary Boedeker796,5501,196,240414,0305
Meghan Buttry1,511,0302,677,210749,2904
Molly Matejcic1,506,0401,506,0401,506,0401
Molly Moore355,580355,580355,5801
Valerie Iriarte993,9501,317,830670,0702

Judge Dredd

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger87,085,210256,241,65022,540,72017
Abigail Manwarren100,867,120213,894,23037,485,19013
Amy Ryan18,827,97020,248,14017,407,7902
Amy Schumacher17,273,93020,232,65014,315,2102
Ann Esswein43,722,79054,132,88020,700,3004
Anne Roulo57,263,240189,981,9509,433,93026
Ashley Baker69,754,080156,562,55023,352,58011
Ashley Raines61,927,410113,003,95014,764,8305
Aurora Bihler65,247,500209,192,55010,487,79023
Barb McDonald20,334,51020,334,51020,334,5101
Becki Struckhoff59,844,360155,667,30026,276,93011
Betsy Alsup54,239,280136,617,81015,336,5107
Brittany Boesch154,085,060236,232,38071,937,7402
Caitlin Tyczka94,938,580307,658,83015,344,8605
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer35,423,14081,264,06015,361,6508
Cat Mitchell24,602,83043,723,88010,790,3007
Christina Espitia43,509,99068,055,58026,506,2107
Christina Ruby45,830,60045,830,60045,830,6001
Christine Noto56,682,22079,619,37036,301,5304
Cori Lyons30,795,19030,795,19030,795,1901
Cory Hammerstone30,116,91088,707,26010,173,93013
Dana Getz33,711,81040,220,30028,849,7904
Deb Weigel70,696,610190,481,93019,238,56019
Elizabeth Gwinn62,564,710141,520,86019,261,07020
Grace Carlisle35,670,62053,157,37017,864,1604
Grace Martinez111,973,460111,973,460111,973,4601
Haley Scott38,125,00038,125,00038,125,0001
Heather Edler13,108,79013,108,79013,108,7901
Jennifer Presson79,844,51079,844,51079,844,5101
Jo Osuch17,205,83023,877,37010,534,2802
Jocelyn Clemens83,416,930207,363,46033,757,28018
JohnnyKay Passig21,173,35026,983,11015,363,5802
Karen Gabbert44,217,84054,983,58023,164,8603
Katie Evitts87,709,620270,262,33010,267,7205
Katie Wibbenmeyer69,583,620122,048,05028,859,5407
Keira Krentz27,152,58027,152,58027,152,5801
Kelly Baker32,795,75048,488,56023,480,1405
Kelly Hogan26,072,01045,415,2906,728,7202
Kim Revie-Buchheit38,668,06057,173,65022,638,9503
Kristi Wilson95,027,660269,369,72024,797,21016
Kristin Machalek81,351,780125,987,18056,231,8803
Laura McCune46,938,95046,938,95046,938,9501
Laura Wende44,502,61085,122,38012,301,2304
Lauren Campfield52,193,70064,483,58039,903,8102
Lexie Korba90,875,170172,888,81029,598,7907
Lisa Been21,998,29041,002,30014,527,3908
Lisa Cox66,433,520255,868,03018,023,1609
Lisa McMichael44,859,84092,582,94015,036,44020
Lisa Neff62,242,65087,169,79024,315,4403
Lu Kolander52,272,85089,890,07027,912,6508
Marissa Musick21,740,79021,740,79021,740,7901
Marissa Sexton56,471,570110,332,78017,492,00012
Mary Been25,124,84037,939,80010,745,0905
Mary Boedeker88,861,340318,212,76023,063,5105
Mary Stadter49,757,02098,669,26020,312,0004
Meghan Buttry58,743,220187,939,17016,045,93017
Michelle Wills42,438,95042,438,95042,438,9501
Molly Matejcic34,687,62068,987,30017,206,4407
Molly Moore17,413,11017,413,11017,413,1101
Nancy Luebke55,093,17082,091,60028,094,7402
Racheal Bryan20,217,09020,217,09020,217,0901
Robin Hilburn16,638,79018,095,73015,747,7203
Sarah Bueltmann31,563,09068,555,81010,727,7907
Sheila Pallardy20,155,92024,328,02014,813,5805
Sierra Fox49,415,28084,951,83013,878,7202
Stephanie Ramspott45,382,11074,042,32020,678,9505
Tiffany Kurkey42,227,87062,672,23021,783,5102
Valerie Iriarte81,568,020233,959,43015,205,79019

Junk Yard

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger4,590,8809,502,5101,971,2403
Abigail Manwarren5,870,99013,998,080565,8505
Allison Feit5,375,2908,821,9501,928,6302
Andrea Thein943,6801,834,100466,3803
Anne Roulo2,206,4303,981,000666,8805
Aurora Bihler10,939,70010,939,70010,939,7001
Barb McDonald620,250620,250620,2501
Caitlin Tyczka3,133,0206,361,220525,5706
Cat Mitchell1,389,6901,697,8701,081,5002
Cori Lyons578,330578,330578,3301
Dana Getz3,089,8905,583,970997,3003
Grace Martinez1,884,7403,357,360762,8806
Jennifer Presson1,491,5901,854,7801,128,4002
Jo Osuch2,533,0905,907,890996,8004
Jocelyn Clemens8,113,0908,113,0908,113,0901
Katie Wibbenmeyer2,205,2103,884,6701,232,6403
Keira Krentz3,839,9404,604,9403,074,9402
Kim Revie-Buchheit1,672,3704,411,710392,9506
Kristi Wilson706,210706,210706,2101
Kristin Machalek1,958,6101,958,6101,958,6101
Laura McCune4,243,6504,270,7504,216,5502
Lisa McMichael3,516,7907,809,360707,2006
Marissa Musick2,115,1402,115,1402,115,1401
Mary Boedeker2,282,1903,240,180776,3205
Meghan Buttry5,514,73012,821,0701,320,0605
Molly Matejcic1,574,3102,333,2001,188,5903
Molly Moore710,280710,280710,2801
Valerie Iriarte4,721,41021,048,580594,8508

Led Zeppelin

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger16,420,96026,984,1305,857,7802
Abigail Manwarren13,457,51013,457,51013,457,5101
Andrea Thein2,879,5002,879,5002,879,5001
Anne Roulo5,088,7209,726,3502,500,2603
Ashley Baker23,893,52054,262,4804,300,9903
Aurora Bihler16,306,13019,018,55013,388,8704
Deb Weigel48,548,040110,271,01010,119,4503
Katie Wibbenmeyer8,484,12011,077,8406,401,6303
Kristi Wilson3,815,8203,815,8203,815,8201
Lisa McMichael9,002,12012,584,3303,295,2703
Lu Kolander15,447,30019,212,78011,681,8202
Mary Boedeker8,771,65016,281,2301,262,0602
Mary Stadter4,059,8105,422,9202,026,9004
Meghan Buttry26,930,74058,792,9509,335,1703
Valerie Iriarte11,526,16011,526,16011,526,1601

Lights, Camera, Action

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger1,415,3601,415,3601,415,3601
Abigail Manwarren315,390315,390315,3901
Anne Roulo686,9501,607,180204,1807
Aurora Bihler836,720836,720836,7201
Becki Struckhoff1,502,8803,021,570447,3603
Christina Espitia774,810774,810774,8101
Deb Weigel1,088,6102,393,750276,2103
Elizabeth Gwinn1,538,2804,738,150162,1504
Grace Carlisle561,510561,510561,5101
Jocelyn Clemens1,495,1902,008,480689,5104
Kristi Wilson317,700675,870132,2703
Lauren Campfield550,270550,270550,2701
Lisa Cox219,620233,090206,1502
Marissa Sexton452,870663,210297,1203
Meghan Buttry750,5501,886,300218,1505
Rhonda Dunham1,124,6401,718,450763,7204
Stephanie Ramspott739,390739,390739,3901
Valerie Iriarte1,762,3802,229,8401,324,3303

Mario Andretti

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger313,997,910437,619,600190,376,2202
Abigail Manwarren378,803,780438,009,220306,530,3703
Amy Ryan275,430,700275,430,700275,430,7001
Amy Schumacher219,066,700219,066,700219,066,7001
Anne Roulo378,896,970476,072,540295,076,3707
Ashley Raines418,713,020502,922,000357,852,7104
Aurora Bihler322,732,370434,267,860216,661,8505
Becki Struckhoff602,207,790743,385,300427,638,7804
Christina Ruby295,521,780387,240,160203,803,4002
Christine Noto259,230,790296,654,980221,806,5902
Dana Getz333,658,080337,270,350330,045,8102
Deb Weigel425,472,460586,774,040276,342,3805
Elizabeth Gwinn328,573,520386,393,220270,753,8202
Haley Scott240,253,880240,253,880240,253,8801
Jocelyn Clemens423,263,710568,503,510305,564,2505
JohnnyKay Passig323,795,570337,285,050310,306,0902
Kristi Wilson374,725,970509,225,830228,170,4104
Lexie Korba419,684,730566,155,480258,768,0205
Lisa Cox351,953,220351,953,220351,953,2201
Lisa McMichael368,089,210824,555,550149,664,7104
Lisa Neff383,691,800444,316,460325,057,4003
Lu Kolander477,062,170487,641,140466,483,1902
Marie Kurkey350,334,110437,736,840262,931,3702
Marissa Sexton672,336,8401,264,910,290407,777,3204
Meghan Buttry433,571,470619,784,880311,856,2004
Sarah Vandaveer377,601,350414,289,730340,912,9702
Sierra Fox288,859,660414,607,900186,446,5603
Tiffany Kurkey303,557,520315,121,580296,304,2503
Valerie Iriarte419,936,920419,936,920419,936,9201

Monster Bash

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger14,618,83039,652,7804,254,4106
Abigail Manwarren31,387,630108,181,2304,002,7507
Ann Esswein2,875,0102,875,0102,875,0101
Anne Roulo9,911,22018,781,9102,710,52012
Ashley Baker15,164,53030,347,6407,223,5305
Aurora Bihler25,184,14067,504,4704,847,9809
Becki Struckhoff23,346,32046,203,95010,389,3604
Betsy Alsup5,810,78011,370,1202,596,0604
Caitlin Tyczka6,174,57010,275,8902,951,6203
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer3,149,0703,645,1302,653,0002
Cat Mitchell15,476,07023,864,6104,472,9503
Christina Espitia7,298,93011,531,4002,082,4007
Cory Hammerstone5,958,13013,439,2401,740,5709
Deb Weigel29,165,06095,739,5804,734,4908
Elizabeth Gwinn23,729,26088,852,6702,054,34010
Grace Carlisle12,142,68015,600,3905,834,7704
Jocelyn Clemens7,409,78015,821,6404,266,8305
Katie Evitts21,466,04021,466,04021,466,0401
Katie Wibbenmeyer13,793,19084,107,5201,521,22011
Kelly Baker6,975,31015,478,6503,561,9305
Kelly Hogan3,668,9604,308,6603,029,2602
Kristi Wilson11,050,26028,521,6601,753,07010
Laura Wende10,840,90022,266,4004,560,7205
Lauren Campfield8,243,8908,243,8908,243,8901
Lisa Been6,037,40010,421,8402,353,55011
Lisa Cox7,201,01011,585,0001,912,3105
Lisa McMichael27,738,990104,567,1603,143,9105
Lu Kolander18,843,63040,202,7006,417,5005
Marissa Sexton11,818,41027,096,2403,309,3907
Mary Been4,240,7105,598,9402,740,8204
Meghan Buttry16,406,37041,390,7304,395,9507
Molly Matejcic13,076,04031,477,7602,750,63010
Nancy Luebke1,893,7303,382,120405,3402
Racheal Bryan8,202,8708,202,8708,202,8701
Robin Hilburn3,022,5203,022,5203,022,5201
Sarah Bueltmann9,621,77022,299,8102,413,5007
Sheila Pallardy6,217,3506,217,3506,217,3501
Stephanie Ramspott1,594,6001,594,6001,594,6001
Tiffany Kurkey13,275,61038,191,0203,964,4406
Valerie Iriarte22,501,54045,224,8802,429,97016

NBA Fastbreak

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger285469
Abigail Manwarren3375713
Amy Ryan1212121
Ann Esswein4165162
Anne Roulo2439817
Ashley Baker183188
Ashley Raines2226172
Aurora Bihler2965616
Becki Struckhoff3888813
Betsy Alsup193342
Caitlin Tyczka2533124
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer1627103
Cat Mitchell3360113
Christina Espitia3660179
Christine Noto1010101
Cory Hammerstone1744412
Deb Weigel481201117
Elizabeth Gwinn3579817
Grace Carlisle212894
Haley Scott2326193
Heather Edler1825102
Jocelyn Clemens4084415
JohnnyKay Passig1919191
Karen Gabbert3255113
Katie Evitts1717171
Katie Wibbenmeyer3648105
Kelly Baker243467
Kelly Hogan1316102
Kristi Wilson43106814
Laura Wende3653253
Lauren Campfield1818172
Lexie Korba213365
Lisa Been318979
Lisa Cox3079615
Lisa McMichael152996
Lu Kolander215177
Marie Kurkey3030301
Marissa Sexton3881210
Mary Been204887
Meghan Buttry2751415
Molly Matejcic193788
Nancy Luebke3062107
Racheal Bryan8881
Rhonda Dunham3551182
Robin Hilburn1414141
Sarah Bueltmann2457415
Sarah Vandaveer1414141
Sheila Pallardy163565
Sierra Fox1010101
Stephanie Ramspott203456
Tiffany Kurkey132568
Valerie Iriarte34711521

No Good Gophers

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger1,936,8302,014,0601,859,6002
Abigail Manwarren2,222,7603,603,6601,077,3305
Amy Schumacher2,089,5303,706,0101,089,3503
Anne Roulo2,340,2704,099,8301,248,17014
Ashley Raines3,196,3104,790,3601,073,5803
Aurora Bihler3,962,05019,599,350921,53010
Becki Struckhoff4,074,2106,334,6201,068,31010
Christina Espitia2,258,7403,267,1901,250,2802
Christina Ruby2,376,4603,098,0601,654,8502
Dana Getz1,240,9701,457,850817,6303
Deb Weigel4,260,63011,618,1401,291,44010
Elizabeth Gwinn3,485,0707,006,940851,0909
Jocelyn Clemens3,447,47010,249,9601,204,33010
JohnnyKay Passig3,031,5303,031,5303,031,5301
Kristi Wilson2,997,16011,084,870846,80012
Lauren Campfield2,207,4002,289,3302,125,4702
Lexie Korba6,400,33015,524,0001,781,0304
Lisa Cox2,028,6903,352,060705,3202
Lisa McMichael2,227,4604,820,220811,3107
Lisa Neff2,507,5903,813,7601,877,8206
Lu Kolander5,679,5909,103,3101,488,1503
Marissa Sexton4,017,0608,952,4201,096,3206
Meghan Buttry3,745,3107,940,5201,068,88011
Nancy Luebke1,126,3801,186,1201,066,6402
Rhonda Dunham1,105,3301,463,340736,3203
Robin Hilburn1,603,8501,603,8501,603,8501
Sarah Vandaveer3,773,2105,736,3101,810,1002
Sheila Pallardy248,620248,620248,6201
Sierra Fox2,451,8904,536,380748,5403
Stephanie Ramspott2,169,8304,376,540925,3106
Tiffany Kurkey1,916,6103,004,9801,279,6404
Valerie Iriarte4,105,7608,183,0101,284,3109

Oktoberfest

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger132,130132,127132,1271
Abigail Manwarren139,050145,027127,1773
Ann Esswein107,700107,699107,6991
Anne Roulo93,870146,82642,6814
Ashley Baker126,120183,84075,6165
Aurora Bihler98,690125,80671,1513
Betsy Alsup69,700118,58437,7603
Caitlin Tyczka39,75052,28827,2082
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer98,110131,89264,3362
Christina Espitia49,10062,44616,0045
Cory Hammerstone169,300169,299169,2991
Deb Weigel77,53092,98562,0692
Elizabeth Gwinn84,430144,67717,1746
Jocelyn Clemens55,240137,0348,9675
Karen Gabbert86,39086,38786,3871
Katie Evitts101,300117,00081,7123
Katie Wibbenmeyer282,940378,618211,9813
Kelly Baker135,540175,15483,6143
Kristi Wilson71,30085,20757,3882
Laura Wende32,95077,1008,1433
Lisa Been83,070111,76234,7773
Lisa Cox52,69060,67044,7062
Lisa McMichael100,240120,58379,8922
Lu Kolander249,500249,496249,4961
Marissa Sexton62,25062,24662,2461
Mary Been97,580139,40628,5603
Meghan Buttry114,430202,60150,7816
Molly Matejcic103,620125,07491,1484
Sarah Bueltmann88,23092,05484,4132
Valerie Iriarte96,990179,88323,7324

Revenge From Mars

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger63,148,450136,437,56013,543,46017
Abigail Manwarren54,119,380143,908,43015,835,60016
Allison Feit21,388,19031,074,90011,920,1504
Amy Ryan6,852,0106,852,0106,852,0101
Amy Schumacher19,654,35019,654,35019,654,3501
Andrea Thein13,594,04017,569,3509,020,0203
Ann Esswein21,745,08031,663,68011,826,4802
Anne Roulo31,437,87064,874,5406,127,47025
Ashley Baker28,723,97043,793,29035,2427
Ashley Raines98,788,04098,788,04098,788,0401
Aurora Bihler52,922,600197,401,1209,729,28021
Barb McDonald37,998,43074,459,35010,402,7803
Becki Struckhoff65,421,450119,009,21014,271,60014
Betsy Alsup13,953,97020,379,1907,528,7502
Caitlin Tyczka34,486,42078,133,5505,675,71011
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer18,187,94028,618,27010,744,2005
Cat Mitchell46,322,67091,253,8508,301,6607
Christina Espitia36,039,36073,840,43021,535,8605
Christine Noto17,249,25017,249,25017,249,2501
Cori Lyons26,408,06033,658,64012,866,0707
Cory Hammerstone18,855,94047,845,8307,561,54012
Dana Getz25,699,62046,176,4009,429,1606
Deb Weigel58,615,380174,565,59018,869,23021
Elizabeth Gwinn37,998,42099,392,45012,346,21017
Grace Carlisle33,585,37052,626,5007,769,0306
Grace Martinez26,596,29042,437,94012,806,7808
Haley Scott45,597,79078,487,48012,708,1002
Jennifer Presson76,971,910101,428,24033,014,2303
Jo Osuch40,943,92080,773,78016,560,0703
Jocelyn Clemens64,906,220202,186,22018,415,92019
JohnnyKay Passig12,234,16015,624,8608,843,4602
Katie Evitts50,914,25084,089,00021,985,6805
Katie Wibbenmeyer47,193,620126,185,21011,088,18011
Keira Krentz11,702,28017,712,6208,262,4703
Kelly Baker36,616,35043,955,73026,080,5704
Kelly Hogan15,694,74023,448,54011,690,2403
Kim Revie-Buchheit26,141,93039,179,35016,827,9206
Kristi Wilson45,200,730142,921,22010,660,64032
Kristin Machalek12,866,45015,789,3509,943,5402
Laura McCune17,853,74035,513,7202,643,2003
Laura Wende17,940,42023,741,2107,174,6104
Lauren Campfield55,528,83077,915,89033,141,7602
Lexie Korba88,386,370179,428,6209,838,2503
Lisa Been21,317,63060,521,9705,313,72013
Lisa Cox24,328,62041,945,88010,124,8106
Lisa McMichael37,168,61073,965,43011,832,96012
Lisa Neff101,992,890181,007,11022,978,6602
Lu Kolander29,438,45045,604,72010,352,4405
Marissa Musick39,902,47064,514,96015,640,8804
Marissa Sexton42,467,190143,527,7907,470,74016
Mary Been10,825,82010,825,82010,825,8201
Mary Boedeker45,947,470100,512,39015,474,7108
Mary Stadter39,561,86039,561,86039,561,8601
Meghan Buttry57,236,050197,251,99014,299,60015
Molly Matejcic43,252,00084,677,61021,311,20012
Nancy Luebke27,043,07070,796,36013,068,5807
Racheal Bryan33,647,05033,647,05033,647,0501
Rhonda Dunham106,019,640138,579,16069,454,1303
Robin Hilburn23,605,12035,503,64011,706,5902
Sarah Bueltmann23,287,73036,890,8509,383,3509
Sheila Pallardy19,223,68029,565,0404,205,5306
Sierra Fox24,419,08024,419,08024,419,0801
Stephanie Ramspott20,017,31030,909,0708,414,5104
Tiffany Kurkey28,058,95061,691,4308,996,6909
Valerie Iriarte60,136,810165,491,71014,486,63021

Rick And Morty

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger4,140,92012,971,7061,173,0015
Abigail Manwarren3,118,8408,933,904585,9015
Andrea Thein275,500370,401106,2013
Anne Roulo1,072,4401,504,202359,80110
Ashley Baker1,567,6603,416,201554,6015
Aurora Bihler1,428,2001,698,0011,158,4012
Barb McDonald583,400583,401583,4011
Brittany Boesch2,073,7002,073,7042,073,7041
Caitlin Tyczka5,038,60018,904,405106,4014
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer1,416,4001,416,4011,416,4011
Cat Mitchell623,100870,801189,3015
Cori Lyons2,015,8402,852,7011,398,5023
Cory Hammerstone506,000506,001506,0011
Dana Getz724,100805,301642,9012
Deb Weigel1,131,1001,131,1001,131,1001
Grace Martinez1,573,5001,573,5011,573,5011
Jo Osuch28,40028,40128,4011
Jocelyn Clemens1,504,7001,598,4051,411,0012
Katie Wibbenmeyer822,4301,030,001447,0013
Keira Krentz1,349,1002,238,401459,8012
Kim Revie-Buchheit1,141,8202,772,501599,0015
Kristi Wilson1,605,6903,620,40243,4017
Kristin Machalek2,696,1002,696,1022,696,1021
Laura McCune766,500766,502766,5021
Lisa McMichael1,268,5602,241,202330,2015
Lu Kolander590,000856,50165,7013
Marissa Musick392,800392,801392,8011
Mary Boedeker2,797,37017,388,301139,4019
Mary Stadter4,480,5408,655,004768,4013
Meghan Buttry2,949,4808,310,905558,2018
Michelle Wills2,286,0002,286,0012,286,0011
Molly Matejcic1,751,0501,761,5011,740,6012
Valerie Iriarte1,507,1203,866,602244,0016

Rob Zombie's Spookshow

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger2,533,5102,533,5102,533,5101
Abigail Manwarren4,016,8408,901,3401,186,9203
Amy Schumacher605,700605,700605,7001
Anne Roulo3,264,3303,849,3002,056,3204
Ashley Raines2,799,5402,799,5402,799,5401
Aurora Bihler1,013,2102,085,340419,6603
Dana Getz2,081,0303,865,430296,6302
Deb Weigel9,210,26012,062,8306,357,6802
Elizabeth Gwinn1,006,7401,006,7401,006,7401
Haley Scott3,204,5604,954,890378,1803
Jocelyn Clemens1,676,7102,639,270386,6304
JohnnyKay Passig2,003,7702,982,730335,6703
Kristi Wilson1,174,4402,846,840200,7404
Lisa McMichael2,083,5702,212,9401,954,2002
Lisa Neff2,218,5103,647,880795,7903
Lu Kolander1,896,2201,896,2201,896,2201
Marissa Sexton2,101,0802,837,2401,654,1703
Meghan Buttry2,089,0302,325,8601,852,1902
Sierra Fox2,414,9802,414,9802,414,9801
Stephanie Ramspott786,720786,720786,7201
Valerie Iriarte1,373,1101,373,1101,373,1101

Rolling Stones

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abigail Manwarren8,222,06013,909,0402,060,8403
Anne Roulo3,155,7005,710,8601,283,2903
Ashley Raines5,780,0806,570,1805,149,1103
Aurora Bihler3,093,6103,605,4302,581,7902
Becki Struckhoff9,366,65014,880,2305,448,9903
Christina Ruby2,263,4202,454,3402,072,4902
Dana Getz4,334,0406,625,2502,065,8206
Deb Weigel5,736,6108,136,9703,294,8504
Haley Scott6,204,5506,204,5506,204,5501
Heather Edler2,194,6902,577,0501,812,3202
Jocelyn Clemens5,166,5608,757,5303,091,0204
JohnnyKay Passig4,821,1506,574,0102,399,1403
Kristi Wilson6,374,0306,479,6706,268,3902
Lexie Korba9,572,35012,373,0008,019,3903
Lisa McMichael4,368,5206,005,8303,005,4903
Lisa Neff4,484,1906,037,7101,675,5803
Lu Kolander6,370,0408,564,7404,175,3402
Marissa Sexton6,211,5507,449,3504,973,7502
Meghan Buttry2,720,6702,720,6702,720,6701
Sierra Fox2,120,2702,120,2702,120,2701
Tiffany Kurkey5,451,1506,001,4904,900,8102
Valerie Iriarte10,343,64013,833,8406,853,4402

Royal Rumble

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allison Feit113,751,900134,715,14092,788,6502
Anne Roulo138,554,110185,116,32052,650,8603
Aurora Bihler89,374,78095,289,66083,459,9002
Caitlin Tyczka109,779,520109,779,520109,779,5201
Cori Lyons90,441,850120,611,63060,272,0702
Grace Martinez123,358,550139,595,230112,397,4903
Jennifer Presson91,570,200112,083,03075,313,2505
Jo Osuch155,897,290197,056,000114,738,5702
Jocelyn Clemens65,865,41065,865,41065,865,4101
Katie Wibbenmeyer140,259,510140,259,510140,259,5101
Keira Krentz92,661,940120,960,52074,512,0104
Kim Revie-Buchheit110,735,550208,095,18059,470,8704
Kristin Machalek134,919,370153,922,860105,548,6204
Marissa Musick86,544,16086,544,16086,544,1601
Meghan Buttry220,571,750381,118,02078,301,9903
Michelle Wills114,437,370114,437,370114,437,3701
Molly Matejcic174,942,840174,942,841174,942,8411
Valerie Iriarte140,106,230140,106,230140,106,2301

Sopranos

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger14,632,03045,949,3603,796,72012
Abigail Manwarren14,091,72021,597,2307,213,2809
Allison Feit8,491,8408,491,8408,491,8401
Andrea Thein4,664,2407,794,3801,897,0806
Ann Esswein4,724,7004,724,7004,724,7001
Anne Roulo12,412,36037,468,7402,323,22017
Ashley Baker14,656,40025,938,8106,574,98012
Aurora Bihler21,534,82086,984,8105,302,0009
Barb McDonald8,456,63014,065,200638,9004
Betsy Alsup5,496,4107,935,2604,124,1103
Brittany Boesch12,837,22016,575,3109,099,1202
Caitlin Tyczka19,714,08037,270,8606,951,3206
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer9,886,29011,877,4407,895,1402
Cat Mitchell7,834,69017,557,9202,122,22011
Christina Espitia14,475,36035,100,4403,461,4306
Cori Lyons11,166,18019,765,3302,605,5404
Cory Hammerstone5,348,7806,700,6403,600,9603
Dana Getz8,968,39013,817,9003,572,0404
Deb Weigel14,741,42032,806,1404,827,3609
Elizabeth Gwinn13,707,79019,424,4205,100,3104
Grace Carlisle13,650,40020,782,1806,518,6102
Grace Martinez15,038,46034,785,1303,467,8903
Jennifer Presson9,975,51013,782,9306,168,0802
Jo Osuch12,459,44012,459,44012,459,4401
Jocelyn Clemens14,127,03029,242,8206,405,36010
Karen Gabbert22,258,06022,258,06022,258,0601
Katie Wibbenmeyer28,555,85063,184,6206,170,7206
Keira Krentz4,122,5106,159,9802,085,0402
Kelly Baker5,388,13011,088,1501,946,8906
Kelly Hogan4,145,4204,145,4204,145,4201
Kim Revie-Buchheit8,070,39016,939,7002,342,6604
Kristi Wilson18,861,15076,993,6105,324,94016
Kristin Machalek5,356,0908,622,6001,852,6403
Laura McCune4,239,0707,019,9901,963,2605
Laura Wende10,699,07014,315,3607,082,7802
Lisa Been8,707,73016,159,3802,932,5804
Lisa Cox9,604,3209,836,8809,450,9103
Lisa McMichael11,400,89029,453,9602,457,98010
Lu Kolander16,201,23017,346,06015,508,9104
Marissa Musick20,417,58022,440,13018,395,0302
Marissa Sexton17,974,83022,901,13013,629,0703
Mary Been8,773,7008,773,7008,773,7001
Mary Boedeker20,004,19084,882,0204,335,5808
Mary Stadter6,378,76010,358,3902,667,1104
Meghan Buttry15,797,11045,254,5104,470,22012
Michelle Wills5,683,7405,683,7405,683,7401
Molly Matejcic11,987,62034,080,940662,20010
Molly Moore4,791,9906,693,0802,890,9002
Robin Hilburn9,639,86014,315,2004,964,5202
Sarah Bueltmann5,256,2307,115,3304,046,3604
Tiffany Kurkey2,600,1602,600,1602,600,1601
Valerie Iriarte30,414,010104,316,2305,298,92020

Street Fighter II

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger87,514,550148,246,26020,513,38010
Abigail Manwarren61,545,150104,071,98037,302,73012
Amy Schumacher20,418,63031,935,3606,471,3004
Ann Esswein18,497,72021,911,09012,137,8103
Anne Roulo43,941,06075,652,3309,745,0008
Ashley Baker56,040,05080,405,21015,755,0105
Ashley Raines89,815,99089,815,99089,815,9901
Aurora Bihler62,088,020144,734,96022,066,77016
Becki Struckhoff90,838,130109,576,19061,274,5206
Betsy Alsup18,278,21031,399,33010,220,8205
Caitlin Tyczka46,082,970119,480,9309,362,1004
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer14,000,19014,000,19014,000,1901
Cat Mitchell12,641,77018,901,4908,411,8803
Christina Espitia49,640,76099,610,04010,204,6208
Christine Noto26,500,64049,976,0708,569,8604
Cory Hammerstone16,063,83026,087,2707,615,1005
Dana Getz71,452,63071,452,63071,452,6301
Deb Weigel72,897,320152,242,23035,089,2707
Elizabeth Gwinn69,315,450137,660,06016,556,86020
Grace Carlisle45,603,58071,185,85020,601,4605
Jocelyn Clemens74,433,740144,155,68043,089,51011
Karen Gabbert34,528,23043,613,52025,442,9402
Katherine Beckner16,701,96016,701,96016,701,9601
Katie Evitts80,626,860115,337,81025,702,3107
Katie Wibbenmeyer64,315,950111,291,28022,958,7809
Kelly Baker38,778,68061,570,76017,300,6004
Kelly Hogan39,707,25072,608,4106,806,0802
Kristi Wilson39,025,56099,916,5905,506,62017
Laura Wende12,359,04016,001,9508,716,1202
Lauren Campfield32,267,93050,368,91014,166,9502
Lexie Korba122,213,330164,110,09080,316,5602
Lisa Been26,674,98070,078,0004,307,6607
Lisa Cox30,563,24045,085,44023,751,1405
Lisa McMichael29,786,92080,740,5203,422,0607
Lisa Neff24,920,16034,873,9109,610,4003
Lu Kolander44,337,77065,988,84023,612,3908
Marissa Sexton43,769,430106,034,2009,279,71013
Mary Been50,753,76068,866,89016,555,2303
Meghan Buttry75,354,520124,226,85026,502,16013
Molly Matejcic62,032,340104,720,06017,193,0205
Nancy Luebke6,566,9409,914,9504,254,4603
Robin Hilburn70,738,57070,738,57070,738,5701
Sarah Bueltmann32,374,34060,986,36013,739,2306
Sarah Vandaveer23,683,49023,683,49023,683,4901
Sheila Pallardy10,535,91019,823,5305,372,1003
Stephanie Ramspott40,629,270141,608,8908,517,8608
Tiffany Kurkey21,442,34037,455,7604,303,6304
Valerie Iriarte50,722,13066,932,75028,162,7594

The Munsters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger10,050,65010,050,65010,050,6501
Abigail Manwarren5,335,22017,864,570436,9004
Anne Roulo2,675,26011,887,010461,85010
Ashley Baker3,825,81015,808,060587,3006
Aurora Bihler6,928,03019,714,910357,59010
Betsy Alsup3,914,5907,425,2301,355,0203
Caitlin Tyczka8,493,5708,493,5708,493,5701
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer1,367,1402,672,450725,6404
Cat Mitchell794,6201,198,920390,3202
Christina Espitia3,479,52010,516,920810,1005
Cory Hammerstone2,867,1009,007,05091,71010
Deb Weigel10,019,10030,679,1502,787,1608
Elizabeth Gwinn3,573,4407,398,970433,7709
Grace Carlisle4,641,7507,826,5601,534,8504
Jocelyn Clemens10,216,43018,550,3206,197,5104
Karen Gabbert897,590897,590897,5901
Katie Evitts8,884,80017,223,4403,018,9506
Katie Wibbenmeyer4,955,1106,214,9203,942,3203
Kelly Baker1,171,3002,091,660451,6204
Kelly Hogan14,203,60014,203,60014,203,6001
Kristi Wilson3,446,44013,385,900465,7409
Lisa Been3,046,4106,246,6001,008,0105
Lisa McMichael1,705,4402,851,740386,4206
Lu Kolander1,587,3002,285,720888,8802
Marissa Sexton1,964,1003,129,520482,3403
Mary Been1,105,2301,797,630476,7304
Meghan Buttry3,113,6006,487,0001,111,6003
Molly Matejcic2,379,4303,565,0801,329,1604
Nancy Luebke2,155,4403,493,110817,7602
Robin Hilburn1,876,2702,514,7201,237,8202
Sarah Bueltmann2,793,9305,613,030566,2205
Tiffany Kurkey3,339,0703,538,2903,139,8402
Valerie Iriarte8,014,72023,561,910666,6604

The Walking Dead

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger16,220,51050,847,0003,404,10023
Abigail Manwarren8,886,31020,385,7902,522,66016
Allison Feit5,191,8306,041,1203,789,6704
Amy Ryan6,610,6806,610,6806,610,6801
Amy Schumacher6,290,1906,290,1906,290,1901
Andrea Thein3,280,1305,678,5401,662,4304
Anne Roulo7,712,23030,788,9701,652,86018
Ashley Baker5,833,99011,841,6602,279,6906
Ashley Raines17,263,91028,665,40011,611,3104
Aurora Bihler8,912,64040,953,6902,499,30031
Barb McDonald5,656,8305,656,8305,656,8301
Becki Struckhoff14,995,11028,335,7604,155,46010
Betsy Alsup6,430,5709,792,5504,286,6804
Brittany Boesch19,795,63044,046,3205,131,4905
Caitlin Tyczka7,322,7209,701,8603,618,9907
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer5,498,96010,117,6702,259,1907
Cat Mitchell4,467,9006,463,2702,449,4305
Christina Espitia9,399,33017,543,9203,621,8203
Christine Noto9,769,7509,769,7509,769,7501
Cori Lyons4,854,37010,133,2101,836,3603
Cory Hammerstone3,123,5305,767,810274,73012
Dana Getz5,075,1005,752,1504,115,2603
Deb Weigel23,689,17082,748,4602,374,38022
Elizabeth Gwinn13,524,13078,584,4002,055,69021
Grace Carlisle9,283,49014,732,5205,688,0103
Grace Martinez6,360,8708,770,7904,734,3406
Haley Scott4,949,3904,949,3904,949,3901
Heather Edler8,794,8508,794,8508,794,8501
Jo Osuch4,787,9905,132,8904,443,0802
Jocelyn Clemens10,691,90057,590,3903,097,99023
JohnnyKay Passig6,784,80011,121,8602,447,7302
Karen Gabbert3,049,8903,049,8903,049,8901
Katherine Beckner4,293,7404,293,7404,293,7401
Katie Evitts13,368,18031,974,6502,233,4006
Katie Wibbenmeyer7,423,06017,363,4001,947,8207
Keira Krentz23,029,52023,029,52023,029,5201
Kelly Baker6,597,9409,173,2902,340,6206
Kim Revie-Buchheit11,096,10020,653,1405,413,0903
Kristi Wilson12,729,82035,986,9803,683,59016
Laura McCune9,530,19013,674,5426,975,3603
Laura Wende4,240,9706,901,1902,232,1004
Lauren Campfield3,098,7303,098,7303,098,7301
Lexie Korba17,185,29037,099,6806,447,8306
Lisa Been6,312,81017,911,5702,253,7407
Lisa Cox9,040,65015,029,4305,592,5007
Lisa McMichael8,563,35027,884,4402,886,72020
Lisa Neff23,556,69023,556,69023,556,6901
Lu Kolander12,049,90015,038,28010,199,7505
Marie Kurkey21,689,40021,689,40021,689,4001
Marissa Musick8,054,6008,630,4607,478,7402
Marissa Sexton9,920,22036,143,1402,580,39013
Mary Been4,719,8805,813,7803,597,4103
Mary Boedeker6,908,87018,856,5703,329,10011
Mary Stadter13,102,91030,976,3802,588,6903
Meghan Buttry9,308,36037,803,0103,980,48027
Molly Matejcic6,845,95015,817,3103,028,9109
Molly Moore4,591,4009,732,0802,038,8204
Nancy Luebke3,666,1105,122,0402,554,7304
Racheal Bryan1,512,7601,512,7601,512,7601
Rhonda Dunham10,840,97017,338,5106,906,1004
Robin Hilburn8,047,75014,996,8004,239,2303
Sarah Bueltmann9,545,36042,953,4502,933,5008
Sarah Vandaveer7,829,47015,630,5302,155,5103
Sheila Pallardy11,032,49018,555,2703,509,7102
Stephanie Ramspott6,481,42010,153,5704,316,0108
Sue Cauwels2,587,8702,587,8702,587,8701
Tiffany Kurkey5,803,2509,778,3402,988,1705
Valerie Iriarte16,820,09059,947,2102,930,88044

The Wizard of Oz

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aurora Bihler12,44012,43512,4351
Dana Getz230,530230,528230,5281
Deb Weigel960,170960,173960,1731
JohnnyKay Passig43,02043,02043,0201
Kristi Wilson17,40017,39817,3981
Lisa McMichael15,23015,22915,2291
Lisa Neff21,38021,38121,3811
Lu Kolander22,58022,58122,5811
Marissa Sexton239,520239,517239,5171
Sierra Fox23,59023,58723,5871

Total Nuclear Annihilation

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger329,950668,79136,7305
Abigail Manwarren317,600742,96171,1106
Andrea Thein42,54054,14030,9402
Ann Esswein122,630122,630122,6301
Anne Roulo292,280781,35117,75012
Ashley Baker182,430576,57123,9008
Aurora Bihler495,730810,931116,42010
Barb McDonald231,730419,56043,9002
Becki Struckhoff1,081,4501,755,103407,8002
Betsy Alsup156,270196,790122,9104
Brittany Boesch563,360563,361563,3611
Caitlin Tyczka368,460401,561322,3203
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer147,710380,77045,6006
Cat Mitchell173,670402,28084,8207
Christina Espitia268,560720,56180,9507
Cory Hammerstone117,520352,03023,5009
Deb Weigel286,530691,60036,6609
Elizabeth Gwinn304,270851,93285,7908
Grace Carlisle651,150651,151651,1511
Jocelyn Clemens563,9601,436,350116,2508
Katie Evitts874,3401,416,581499,5614
Katie Wibbenmeyer206,310388,05024,5702
Kelly Baker478,3801,058,99191,7005
Kelly Hogan50,49050,49050,4901
Kristi Wilson258,750616,10141,20010
Laura McCune89,26089,26089,2601
Laura Wende303,340325,430281,2502
Lisa Been120,290222,81031,3307
Lisa Cox178,390402,75139,4706
Lisa McMichael208,060751,66047,9507
Lu Kolander160,260424,87036,3905
Marissa Sexton217,150408,87150,4505
Mary Been276,800497,07056,5105
Mary Boedeker284,910491,28085,3103
Mary Stadter157,170362,80152,2303
Meghan Buttry169,240440,34121,5807
Molly Matejcic318,350603,58152,53010
Nancy Luebke25,02025,02025,0201
Robin Hilburn105,800143,56062,9303
Sarah Bueltmann104,320160,54044,2306
Stephanie Ramspott280,110402,301157,9102
Tiffany Kurkey149,380149,380149,3801
Valerie Iriarte357,190795,82226,08011

Who Dunnit

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger597,918,8101,352,853,60062,729,63010
Abigail Manwarren826,297,8202,613,194,380175,100,66011
Amy Ryan287,756,750287,756,750287,756,7501
Amy Schumacher227,049,210234,185,220219,913,2002
Anne Roulo497,164,1501,121,865,830179,846,04018
Ashley Baker426,970,440852,279,31092,357,4808
Ashley Raines503,844,710586,318,280421,371,1402
Aurora Bihler612,710,9601,803,629,390196,897,86011
Becki Struckhoff859,643,0102,688,843,660197,132,4909
Betsy Alsup460,717,180460,717,180460,717,1801
Caitlin Tyczka211,077,500211,077,500211,077,5001
Caroline Jones Wibbenmeyer388,722,3501,280,365,380104,073,2607
Cat Mitchell501,707,110501,707,110501,707,1101
Christina Espitia310,279,030580,357,460155,038,6706
Christina Ruby93,233,42093,233,42093,233,4201
Christine Noto104,624,270139,430,91069,817,6302
Cory Hammerstone234,391,950408,009,75094,258,8107
Dana Getz290,897,360473,447,520110,355,6803
Deb Weigel1,007,943,5402,780,418,440203,499,48024
Elizabeth Gwinn492,210,200979,288,090109,177,64014
Grace Carlisle312,535,430386,310,570194,927,5503
Heather Edler1,652,010,4901,652,010,4901,652,010,4901
Jocelyn Clemens788,261,0102,670,781,71027,661,43021
JohnnyKay Passig340,529,110340,529,110340,529,1101
Karen Gabbert176,769,230278,831,78074,706,6702
Katie Evitts332,027,410496,142,970167,911,8502
Katie Wibbenmeyer485,689,990948,187,950134,423,3609
Kelly Baker456,648,2901,154,196,780235,097,2406
Kelly Hogan295,283,860295,283,860295,283,8601
Kristi Wilson374,570,850610,288,90048,998,35014
Laura Wende330,459,890330,459,890330,459,8901
Lexie Korba639,360,010782,890,850495,829,1602
Lisa Been393,824,120768,288,510112,652,7309
Lisa Cox365,343,4901,025,617,11075,895,80011
Lisa McMichael376,384,310715,867,800147,509,2606
Lisa Neff267,835,730707,400,010100,121,5705
Lu Kolander631,248,1001,010,215,790169,512,3408
Marissa Sexton586,898,9901,574,020,170125,418,8309
Mary Been261,299,040307,440,790231,107,2203
Meghan Buttry671,876,5502,305,849,28089,280,89021
Molly Matejcic214,469,070258,593,960180,099,5003
Nancy Luebke360,207,620490,886,740229,528,5002
Rhonda Dunham698,292,3501,773,941,75075,601,4303
Robin Hilburn1,023,369,1801,907,065,080139,673,2702
Sarah Bueltmann316,631,270525,030,88078,945,3304
Sarah Vandaveer337,982,450337,982,450337,982,4501
Sheila Pallardy213,281,730383,413,86090,987,7705
Sierra Fox227,961,610269,386,660186,536,5502
Stephanie Ramspott516,778,730939,348,470229,045,8808
Sue Cauwels163,775,720163,775,720163,775,7201
Tiffany Kurkey307,524,260361,278,500253,770,0102
Valerie Iriarte464,598,2502,791,453,74098,377,39024

Willy Wonka

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger57,160102,58018,2803
Abigail Manwarren50,88099,0502,7002
Andrea Thein80,370218,4704,7803
Anne Roulo97,600144,83052,7203
Ashley Baker91,720126,38035,8803
Aurora Bihler580,320580,320580,3201
Barb McDonald57,75093,46038,0803
Cat Mitchell44,16081,8209,2005
Cori Lyons17,79017,79017,7901
Dana Getz29,38030,52028,2402
Deb Weigel57,40057,40057,4001
Katie Wibbenmeyer23,89023,89023,8901
Kim Revie-Buchheit23,15023,15023,1501
Kristi Wilson51,52060,62029,1804
Lisa McMichael34,19058,4209,9602
Lu Kolander34,41037,76031,0502
Mary Boedeker33,35041,80028,7303
Mary Stadter91,960196,33018,5703
Meghan Buttry461,1201,147,63044,2803
Molly Moore111,880111,880111,8801
Valerie Iriarte315,960315,960315,9601

World Cup Soccer

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abbey Steger345,392,420380,184,130310,600,7002
Abigail Manwarren215,168,400386,051,630122,756,0503
Amy Ryan111,985,280111,985,280111,985,2801
Amy Schumacher130,765,110154,935,840106,594,3802
Anne Roulo230,548,870318,809,29094,315,2205
Ashley Raines247,986,140335,143,77077,889,3204
Aurora Bihler238,631,720400,519,48096,345,6305
Becki Struckhoff531,022,5701,096,418,540151,650,0205
Christina Ruby118,711,180118,711,180118,711,1801
Dana Getz241,176,380317,560,190164,792,5702
Deb Weigel483,940,0501,159,761,430153,091,1809
Elizabeth Gwinn186,251,120237,456,540148,358,9003
Heather Edler326,992,130358,768,780295,215,4802
Jocelyn Clemens313,212,260565,597,69078,998,9204
JohnnyKay Passig223,843,690377,896,95069,790,4202
Kristi Wilson252,444,180426,611,400167,534,3109
Lexie Korba229,115,670256,296,600187,217,7103
Lisa McMichael195,471,490266,778,69092,171,7404
Lisa Neff242,034,910411,464,90067,620,9803
Lu Kolander158,315,130251,537,41065,092,8502
Marissa Sexton204,349,070391,485,40066,950,7206
Meghan Buttry271,577,080490,005,05085,930,5606
Rhonda Dunham433,469,240433,469,240433,469,2401
Sarah Vandaveer287,287,890307,078,270267,497,5102
Sierra Fox170,052,650240,209,80099,895,4902
Stephanie Ramspott199,210,010273,214,590125,205,4202
Tiffany Kurkey311,313,190664,049,51048,198,4705
Valerie Iriarte332,437,100590,889,070135,547,7805

X Files

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abigail Manwarren5,246,53011,180,4003,601,2905
Amy Ryan2,358,3802,358,3802,358,3801
Anne Roulo2,782,0403,920,8602,222,5504
Ashley Raines3,648,3404,849,0202,447,6602
Aurora Bihler3,213,6103,811,9102,501,2205
Becki Struckhoff6,873,64012,072,8003,279,9306
Christina Ruby3,719,5904,820,3702,394,1203
Christine Noto2,263,7602,772,0901,755,4202
Dana Getz2,635,2303,796,3901,813,6603
Deb Weigel6,607,2507,495,1606,149,8103
Elizabeth Gwinn4,554,9905,279,8303,830,1502
Haley Scott2,535,0702,535,0702,535,0701
Heather Edler2,503,4703,803,4001,398,5704
Jocelyn Clemens4,301,7408,575,0703,215,7406
Kristi Wilson4,191,2505,420,8302,636,9604
Lexie Korba5,183,7807,871,3703,611,3003
Lisa McMichael3,007,0803,616,9502,398,1505
Lisa Neff3,596,1306,665,8502,117,4108
Lu Kolander3,558,7305,726,8602,237,8003
Marissa Sexton3,021,6004,395,2601,647,9302
Meghan Buttry4,103,6306,638,6302,594,3606
Sarah Vandaveer2,192,1002,393,1801,991,0102
Sierra Fox4,241,8506,416,2802,067,4202
Tiffany Kurkey4,225,1406,285,7702,458,0303
Valerie Iriarte5,344,1308,285,3303,071,1304