St. Louis Area Pinball
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC9,004,08049,908,1502,111,170205
Aerosmith20,485,180325,512,8901,154,3001074
Batman 6680,183,7201,814,504,6203,388,020365
Big Game253,8901,495,97030,500118
Deadpool43,524,490625,782,52053,485857
Dolly Parton90,490413,1905,740104
Elvira and Party Monsters3,208,60074,901,41077,110484
Elvis6,880,52070,183,970805,99051
Halloween8,315,64028,372,730622,15070
Iron Maiden43,619,070764,105,4001,370,100997
Iron Man6,286,46065,265,1401,173,260965
Jurassic Park41,942,860438,988,760173,601587
Lord of the Rings7,082,58041,657,210739,800277
Pirates of the Carribean20,787,300286,605,3701,030,900591
Rick And Morty2,961,11049,896,370138,501470
Sopranos11,323,560151,671,180951,060696
Spider-Man, The Amazing129,520539,49021,810129
Star Trek15,816,860244,011,130521,6701034
Star Trek 25th Anniversary18,618,33094,027,1902,083,340108
Star Wars235,291,5103,808,459,7004,594,8701094
Strange Science452,9502,045,260105,170102
Stranger Things77,160,490627,340,50057,581524
Strikes and Spares136,050870,4904,56063
The Addams Family29,062,170373,774,740560,0001125
The X Files4,594,49019,691,160345,116401
Transformers8,378,92054,465,6201,067,450988
World Cup Soccer288,381,360943,869,5303,777,520145
Wrestlemania13,188,90041,878,8002,501,93071
Xenon78,780292,83018,85089

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - AC/DC - Aerosmith - Batman 66 - Big Game - Deadpool - Dolly Parton - Elvira and Party Monsters - Elvis - Halloween - Iron Maiden - Iron Man - Jurassic Park - Lord of the Rings - Pirates of the Carribean - Rick And Morty - Sopranos - Spider-Man, The Amazing - Star Trek - Star Trek 25th Anniversary - Star Wars - Strange Science - Stranger Things - Strikes and Spares - The Addams Family - The X Files - Transformers - World Cup Soccer - Wrestlemania - Xenon

AC/DC

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Caldwell20,188,02049,908,1507,872,57011
Brian Ezell9,811,89018,274,3404,914,4707
Brian Orf11,390,95022,814,2805,157,3106
Chad Sanders6,766,34010,372,0402,273,6405
Charles Shaw3,672,5404,630,3302,593,3603
Chris Wheeler7,299,49011,486,3804,792,2303
Cody Rice6,186,65011,664,8103,329,75010
Damon Pietras7,093,2108,348,2705,791,6203
David Wohldmann9,936,55024,437,1905,542,4205
Greg Upchurch14,206,68017,735,6208,150,6503
Jack Cooper9,257,54024,991,4902,355,4804
Jake Milwerger8,801,06013,529,4203,380,0304
Jason Probst11,285,48029,088,4703,689,2607
Jesse Loeffler6,805,28011,504,3302,783,51010
Jim Zimmerly8,228,37011,978,6904,961,1105
Joe Cantrell4,688,4808,630,8702,303,2807
John Simon11,124,20042,984,1302,908,11014
Jon Mueller5,359,3205,492,8705,248,5403
Justin Davis5,409,8709,372,3103,162,9804
Katie Schowengerdt6,511,56011,663,9903,021,64012
Kaysha Sanders13,011,35019,908,1605,699,5706
Kelton Ingram13,422,87038,004,3306,244,0908
Kevin Stroer13,006,25023,748,4204,798,71011
Leah Stroer5,674,5106,802,5404,430,9104
Mark Meissner2,989,9202,993,1302,986,7102
Matt McDermitt3,123,4503,123,4503,123,4501
Matt Puckett8,250,60024,364,7502,241,55011
Melissa Simon2,767,7603,582,0002,111,1707
Rob Schowengerdt4,569,08010,863,4602,195,17011
Sarah Harris8,829,03014,114,8604,791,9304
Scott Craig12,353,61024,509,8203,928,3903
Shawn Mansfield10,137,88015,185,2804,924,9803
Steve Eckhard7,117,8508,956,0006,084,4803
Steven Fortenberry6,969,06010,163,4904,947,3105

Aerosmith

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens24,814,010151,780,7603,525,3008
Adam Kerekanich2,126,5702,192,8102,060,3202
Alan Scheibel11,257,66020,612,0201,903,3002
Alex Bayer65,987,19090,136,07035,703,8606
Alex Voss39,400,890113,957,8603,394,4806
Allen Loy7,299,95014,640,9502,646,7907
Andrew Stewart4,367,7805,340,7903,372,4203
Andy Scott7,459,8609,275,2905,729,2704
Anthony Gaal13,652,90016,177,59011,128,2002
Ben Giessman6,252,8908,037,8404,221,6203
Billy Kleinert17,889,790108,803,0602,276,41010
Bob Caldwell85,135,580325,512,8903,503,07031
Brad Steinmeyer8,041,63016,637,1804,182,19018
Brian Ezell21,196,38091,619,7501,970,57013
Brian Orf24,622,47062,647,3701,386,12010
Bry Salazar5,110,1806,920,2903,300,0702
Chad Sanders8,812,17019,497,0302,106,6105
Charles Shaw13,257,93031,732,3303,103,2603
Chase Sexson7,712,03012,956,1804,533,1004
Chelsea Cobb3,542,6104,270,4202,814,7902
Chris Darden32,109,770132,763,0802,763,87021
Chris Gooch1,928,0702,549,4001,429,0303
Chris Wheeler12,357,32029,511,2103,721,7803
Clayton Prinster48,271,18092,501,6104,040,7402
Cody Rice35,658,860183,671,5903,118,31035
Connor Baniak5,271,5705,528,7505,014,3802
Corey Farmer11,936,91038,366,1004,989,2709
Craig Hoffman6,559,61046,468,4301,610,57017
Damon Pietras14,548,80055,769,0101,608,14013
Dan Berra2,087,4203,490,8901,228,1904
David Wohldmann12,776,97022,859,6007,619,6604
Dawn Brinkmann4,011,0606,155,8601,698,83011
Dawn Cross17,804,23037,079,3903,052,9703
Dennis Groome2,673,2102,891,1502,560,8503
Denny Ragan79,290,660211,714,3202,137,8757
Diane Parolini4,018,5604,241,4903,795,6202
Drew Watkins12,219,12023,596,6104,878,3904
Dude15,857,16035,701,4002,926,4303
Dustin Pulliam68,136,900142,906,8501,827,9509
Elizabeth Rajchart5,851,4608,890,3202,812,5902
Eric Dickerson4,425,0204,621,1904,228,8502
Eric Fromme7,156,07037,222,8001,899,9909
Erik Pollard13,826,84033,604,1705,457,6508
Greg Langston Jr5,298,9005,298,9005,298,9001
Greg Upchurch20,478,66039,619,0602,549,0904
Hannah Cannady11,625,52031,486,5601,890,0608
Heather Bennett9,785,92031,747,7502,755,9909
Heather Fults4,771,5804,771,5804,771,5801
Jack Cooper4,202,4005,537,3703,007,6303
Jake Milwerger19,657,68071,692,4105,905,2505
Jake Minol12,661,65048,425,5901,864,28014
James Brown7,228,22013,678,3103,698,0006
James Schaffner10,739,67010,739,67010,739,6701
Jason Eurich5,182,0507,891,5002,078,2404
Jason Luebbert6,867,35022,332,7003,248,90011
Jason Probst10,979,65038,230,3901,684,18018
Jay Zvirgzdins4,191,8807,236,3202,407,1604
Jess Schroeder4,584,6504,584,6504,584,6501
Jesse Loeffler19,201,53094,066,5101,455,53018
Jesse Schobel55,046,550101,424,23012,649,22010
Jim Cannady9,363,16050,285,2501,476,92023
Jim Zimmerly12,420,40061,760,0201,554,62012
Joe Cantrell7,355,98020,503,6502,384,71028
John Kruger13,789,72054,601,4302,463,91017
John Moenster21,748,56050,019,0806,198,9403
John Simmons40,526,78040,526,78040,526,7801
John Simon16,940,31050,429,3101,488,94018
John Zvirgzdins4,549,5205,857,8602,064,7503
Jon Bruno5,078,4005,467,7004,828,8003
Jon Mueller4,260,7605,610,7102,576,1903
Josh Waltz36,929,770117,154,4202,827,7605
JP Ellis14,639,57046,535,4502,600,59011
Julian Barnes54,605,090208,401,7202,376,75013
Justin Davis6,988,01026,055,2802,045,88019
Kate Mezzenga18,542,77075,702,8702,617,79025
Kathryn Strinic20,196,090108,073,8902,093,56026
Katie Schowengerdt20,317,51099,391,8901,726,08037
Kaysha Sanders6,798,14011,189,4002,972,0307
Kelton Ingram12,619,720103,288,8301,246,14021
Kevin Stroer68,612,390318,757,8203,262,93022
Kyle Blackwell17,426,40017,426,40017,426,4001
Kyle Douglas13,578,02036,671,4702,716,4407
Lauren Loeffler4,239,9005,918,0801,771,9206
Leah Klasing13,122,12045,784,4202,157,5008
Leah Stroer9,125,17031,061,5302,482,28011
Lowell Tison43,478,88043,478,88043,478,8801
Marisa Barnett7,906,85020,089,3303,362,5506
Marquita Hogsett2,256,2202,256,2202,256,2201
Marshall Jansen9,019,9909,019,9909,019,9901
Matt McDermitt3,991,8103,991,8103,991,8101
Matt Puckett19,080,42062,642,4203,202,45010
Melissa Simon3,298,4807,024,9101,720,83010
Michael Alderson24,120,10024,120,10024,120,1001
Molly Ameis8,833,90021,776,1302,569,5406
Nichole Smith4,793,1706,234,8603,869,0603
Nyssa Kartel12,357,25060,377,8702,562,00025
Pat Walsh 4,453,4804,453,4804,453,4801
Petar Strinic25,291,54087,340,6702,756,57013
Peter Colombatto4,259,1607,286,7302,474,8103
Phil Metzger27,329,160109,214,9502,587,51024
Prox Mattox32,574,78062,582,7309,701,1308
Rob Schowengerdt18,290,360134,302,3901,753,13028
Robert Harbour2,067,9102,067,9102,067,9101
Sabrina Reitmeyer6,764,25018,762,7101,154,30012
Sarah Harris5,679,4209,192,1603,032,9305
Scott Craig18,990,88047,616,6003,321,8803
Scott Fite6,726,9307,306,9306,410,0303
Seth Craig9,068,54033,441,9501,582,14017
Shawn Mansfield12,125,39015,146,2706,745,2004
Sloan Peavler18,978,27074,673,2001,931,3308
Steve Eckhard17,295,32087,275,6701,254,28025
Steve Fifer6,866,82020,444,3101,887,9907
Steve McClain28,427,260117,205,9002,566,48011
Steve Signorio12,140,99038,219,4601,652,96012
Steve Smith60,709,450109,922,91011,900,4803
Steven Fortenberry14,901,99068,384,0401,738,76036
Toby Gee13,278,38030,716,9105,216,2606
Tom OBrien13,169,12027,176,3304,613,4405
Tyler Keohane40,093,04093,876,5503,590,8805
Wolfman10,837,00024,988,7604,192,3104

Batman 66

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Kerekanich14,094,37016,866,70011,322,0302
Alan Scheibel51,363,370108,978,42020,430,5007
Alex Bayer133,153,460325,382,48026,692,3303
Alex Voss32,022,02054,805,70010,740,9306
Andy Scott111,779,350197,325,24026,233,4602
Billy Kleinert54,735,770180,865,84011,117,87010
Bob Caldwell729,677,4101,814,504,62011,657,9205
Brad Steinmeyer48,028,59088,575,95010,387,7707
Chase Sexson103,730,250370,745,49013,199,4406
Clayton Prinster445,950,6501,593,587,88043,374,28011
Cody Rice32,271,67053,578,44012,075,3703
Corey Farmer32,786,96079,079,15016,179,0408
Dan Berra42,956,180126,442,31010,801,5608
Dave Barry86,791,280161,827,72026,701,9507
Dawn Cross94,575,380265,223,45018,017,54012
Dennis Groome24,039,60028,916,58019,147,9204
Diane Parolini20,548,61027,785,3809,727,4704
Dude18,505,29024,801,3409,105,8204
Dustin Pulliam102,803,200198,721,5606,884,8402
Elizabeth Rajchart13,560,81016,434,52010,687,0902
Eric Gustafson15,919,62015,919,62015,919,6201
Grace Mehan16,145,47020,755,53011,591,3603
Greg Langston Jr11,881,58011,881,58011,881,5801
Greg Upchurch69,569,06083,794,64056,705,4703
Hannah Cannady23,475,27042,982,5008,590,61011
James Brown64,677,880199,072,34018,709,57012
Jason Luebbert76,823,470297,404,71011,404,9208
Jason Probst33,399,36033,399,36033,399,3601
Jay Zvirgzdins43,880,12080,705,0507,055,1802
Jeanne Spencer29,658,25029,658,25029,658,2501
Jess Schroeder6,110,8206,110,8206,110,8201
Jesse Schobel284,027,450491,984,7408,878,9504
Jim Cannady24,363,90053,342,15012,230,89012
Jim Zimmerly52,063,740105,098,54024,770,7906
Joe Cantrell29,095,660100,040,47011,780,0207
John Simmons96,227,340131,327,52061,127,1502
John Zvirgzdins31,048,54075,204,0905,428,3403
Jon Bruno38,206,87056,006,99024,311,3803
JP Ellis39,980,54065,301,8609,889,6503
Julian Barnes65,850,800148,383,09021,437,7905
Kate Mezzenga189,109,390242,506,280135,712,5002
Kathryn Strinic26,744,43026,744,43026,744,4301
Katie Schowengerdt28,753,84060,544,61015,042,1905
Kyle Blackwell47,096,73083,650,41014,622,7905
Kyle Douglas100,176,420237,897,8706,807,7108
Leah Klasing25,333,81081,263,3307,184,46015
Molly Ameis27,759,83064,392,24010,532,9106
Nichole Smith27,652,28097,103,1708,662,37010
Nyssa Kartel50,817,890126,220,23011,357,58014
Phil Metzger72,868,470108,790,78017,639,33011
Prox Mattox44,612,91087,485,35018,057,39012
Rob Schowengerdt35,559,42035,559,42035,559,4201
Sabrina Reitmeyer32,901,31078,406,6103,388,0209
Sloan Peavler26,296,79064,252,84010,636,3104
Steve Eckhard37,065,01070,958,14014,701,60010
Steve Fredericks267,176,970412,925,26070,054,2905
Steve McClain60,144,300147,468,70019,772,0007
Steve Signorio42,162,11084,246,9903,638,0807
Steve Smith162,483,460506,956,44025,357,15010
Steven Fortenberry55,988,76088,386,40017,211,6305
Tyler Keohane55,112,87075,238,60015,782,4203
Vanessa McClain19,898,30031,424,3007,852,7304
Wolfman80,332,420235,669,1206,652,4909

Big Game

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan Scheibel162,380274,35284,6704
Alex Voss237,840382,66093,0202
Andy Scott205,450205,450205,4501
Billy Kleinert357,480590,030124,9302
Bob Caldwell703,9801,495,97091,0104
Brad Steinmeyer83,170100,22051,9203
Chase Sexson330,090653,001104,1803
Clayton Prinster320,460791,580120,5904
Corey Farmer134,530200,75075,5304
Dan Berra103,460138,09064,0503
Dave Barry86,510124,26048,7502
Dawn Cross159,160215,400119,5303
Dennis Groome158,590284,37070,0205
Dude161,130359,19096,8805
Grace Mehan264,060357,310163,3005
Hannah Cannady230,130425,59045,5306
James Brown466,520585,550282,8703
Jason Luebbert395,2001,036,43059,0903
Jesse Schobel100,670100,670100,6701
Jim Cannady178,450327,580110,6005
Jim Zimmerly153,570153,570153,5701
Joe Cantrell69,14080,60057,6702
Julian Barnes293,070542,39043,7402
Katie Schowengerdt339,750690,900146,9305
Kyle Douglas61,05061,05061,0501
Leah Klasing220,140272,420167,8602
Monica murie251,500251,500251,5001
Nichole Smith78,060134,65030,5003
Nyssa Kartel169,840198,700134,1803
Petar Strinic142,240142,240142,2401
Phil Metzger331,180522,22071,2103
Prox Mattox444,850469,230420,4602
Sabrina Reitmeyer220,290308,07093,7203
Steve Eckhard102,750114,78090,7202
Steve Fredericks565,0501,218,710159,4504
Steve Signorio132,240132,240132,2401
Steve Smith318,430521,180160,0204
Travis Murie129,530129,530129,5301
Tyler Keohane175,550175,550175,5501
Vanessa McClain193,250231,470100,9104
Wolfman372,370577,870220,0404

Deadpool

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens40,639,78076,363,71017,581,9304
Alan Scheibel32,395,65032,395,65032,395,6501
Alex Bayer205,233,520574,044,94041,647,7905
Alex Voss43,489,080110,723,4006,439,13010
Allen Loy20,392,26068,886,9905,921,3909
Andrew Stewart31,226,70031,226,70031,226,7001
Andy Scott36,587,66091,434,66012,000,6105
Anthony Gaal42,762,850136,068,0205,571,7005
Austin Kershaw106,514,720106,514,720106,514,7201
Ben Giessman13,639,82022,329,3405,288,3605
Billy Kleinert32,979,20058,639,58017,970,0105
Bob Caldwell179,622,430625,782,52010,545,20017
Brad Steinmeyer33,164,700123,188,4803,954,52019
Brian Ezell18,855,56057,833,8003,618,9808
Brian Orf51,094,690173,237,08013,861,1006
Bry Salazar29,169,64045,385,11012,954,1602
Chase Sexson28,132,83077,008,3805,329,2106
Chelsea Cobb28,755,64076,623,5208,598,6005
Chris Darden104,982,040197,865,62018,651,53018
Chris Gooch1,973,4801,973,4801,973,4801
Clayton Prinster44,321,090138,547,3008,403,0204
Cody Rice78,405,240521,763,1204,457,36028
Connor Baniak9,657,38010,613,4508,701,3002
Corey Farmer12,668,59022,071,2904,225,8106
Craig Hoffman17,762,79042,569,2105,600,33318
Damon Pietras20,639,15026,835,36011,434,1403
Dan Berra29,653,74052,984,1806,184,8103
Dawn Brinkmann13,595,70020,384,2807,658,2107
Dawn Cross97,051,310247,614,7807,813,6105
Dennis Groome11,629,07023,000,0003,441,1807
Denny Ragan41,812,24072,091,91011,532,5702
Diane Parolini5,371,96012,532,350912,7103
Drew Watkins39,767,22067,371,47021,444,6806
Dude20,620,16027,529,4208,936,4004
Dustin Pulliam174,391,400570,094,96012,894,46015
Elizabeth Rajchart5,727,8906,720,3504,735,4202
Eric Dickerson14,035,05021,923,4107,108,9204
Eric Fromme10,871,68031,423,8102,630,3808
Erik Pollard27,427,57046,932,4308,636,9207
Greg Langston Jr54,662,12081,387,89027,936,3502
Greg Upchurch130,280,770156,474,15087,417,6403
Hannah Cannady23,019,73048,675,6707,632,2807
Heather Bennett18,753,28062,763,6805,287,8706
Heather Fults9,171,3909,171,3909,171,3901
Jake Milwerger19,798,82058,826,3707,519,7405
Jake Minol20,930,64042,400,0704,980,2708
James Brown79,944,910238,632,5908,369,3107
James Schaffner109,057,960353,425,7705,261,0704
Jason Eurich8,977,6609,315,1708,640,1502
Jason Luebbert17,811,85036,980,8905,564,23014
Jason Probst29,506,350103,117,8403,312,58011
Jay Zvirgzdins20,288,49021,803,05018,773,9202
Jess Schroeder10,793,60010,793,60010,793,6001
Jesse Loeffler34,906,11075,401,1203,782,43011
Jesse Schobel129,363,470215,951,15022,756,4509
Jim Cannady22,874,82072,292,4201,802,52022
Jim Zimmerly14,537,05024,115,9608,507,7705
Joe Cantrell15,114,03086,312,1503,152,89027
John Kruger44,840,88096,194,34011,111,45017
John Moenster40,656,73098,430,6208,767,0504
John Simmons27,905,85027,905,85027,905,8501
John Simon37,106,05066,811,26013,631,6603
John Zvirgzdins43,414,92077,999,0508,830,7902
Jon Bruno24,685,73024,685,73024,685,7301
Josh Waltz38,499,52057,463,1309,644,1606
JP Ellis57,972,470145,314,0607,515,9707
Julian Barnes110,102,880388,215,65013,517,62010
Justin Davis32,495,040144,797,9502,528,35018
Kate Mezzenga33,935,49081,588,7207,216,09016
Kathryn Strinic31,626,580148,104,6105,978,47014
Katie Schowengerdt39,204,770149,875,8607,218,87022
Kelton Ingram48,244,470109,660,7807,944,73010
Kevin Stroer85,909,790206,327,69016,895,71012
Kyle Blackwell57,685,01091,037,08024,332,9302
Kyle Douglas25,159,97067,938,7305,698,84012
Lauren Loeffler13,648,97039,831,6505,238,17010
Leah Klasing45,846,460190,473,72053,48512
Leah Stroer11,275,92015,871,1706,680,6602
Lowell Tison18,812,65018,812,65018,812,6501
Marisa Barnett13,971,57024,496,8103,424,8905
Marquita Hogsett7,888,32010,129,5605,647,0702
Marshall Jansen34,557,41039,333,96029,780,8602
Michael Alderson8,997,7408,997,7408,997,7401
Molly Ameis19,706,43067,982,2403,871,3207
Nichole Smith17,878,93056,794,9302,969,1008
Nyssa Kartel39,279,400272,016,0404,334,15028
Petar Strinic39,392,430120,958,0502,430,56019
Peter Colombatto8,215,35017,492,3803,126,3504
Peter Sunder28,953,25028,953,25028,953,2501
Phil Metzger27,358,59074,930,2302,812,51014
Prox Mattox34,895,240150,129,4005,851,27010
Rob Schowengerdt18,635,85076,997,9001,815,95019
Robert Harbour14,959,14014,959,14014,959,1401
Sabrina Reitmeyer38,193,590108,303,31013,644,70011
Scott Fite24,652,54043,015,70016,882,3304
Seth Craig21,308,360102,258,2402,575,24017
Shawn Mansfield25,933,97047,426,24010,681,9304
Sloan Peavler42,162,900100,134,7906,390,5904
Steve Eckhard26,635,900111,408,9505,505,51030
Steve Fifer12,948,07029,851,9605,653,4204
Steve McClain56,116,030160,667,3704,513,38012
Steve Signorio38,690,910104,992,7406,989,7407
Steve Smith17,669,09017,669,09017,669,0901
Steven Fortenberry19,152,67055,585,7702,873,78018
Toby Gee19,851,56041,958,41010,087,1506
Tom OBrien171,681,810197,825,700145,537,9202
Tyler Keohane29,756,38046,355,74010,855,83010
Wolfman55,315,860140,569,9505,170,55010

Dolly Parton

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan Scheibel76,69098,61054,7702
Alex Voss102,150172,76041,9904
Andy Scott128,910128,910128,9101
Billy Kleinert85,620130,06044,7303
Bob Caldwell281,150413,190149,1102
Brad Steinmeyer77,520100,85054,1902
Chase Sexson124,520167,32074,6104
Clayton Prinster149,230245,08053,3702
Corey Farmer76,370115,11052,3905
Dan Berra134,640249,83048,0203
Dave Barry39,44051,25033,4103
Dawn Cross167,180311,44049,7003
Dennis Groome16,98028,2105,7402
Dude49,45075,12033,0905
Elizabeth Rajchart66,74066,74066,7401
Grace Mehan39,58047,33031,8202
Hannah Cannady45,30071,68024,5505
James Brown92,41096,98087,8302
Jason Luebbert121,310248,07061,2906
Jim Cannady27,38027,38027,3801
Jim Zimmerly41,54053,16029,9202
Joe Cantrell60,52097,16036,5104
Julian Barnes68,03075,96060,0902
Katie Schowengerdt112,570197,21058,2705
Kyle Douglas73,520138,33046,7604
Leah Klasing73,930122,59025,2702
Nichole Smith45,95065,19026,7102
Nyssa Kartel111,310153,45083,3504
Phil Metzger77,18080,47073,8902
Prox Mattox149,620226,24055,9303
Sabrina Reitmeyer76,620105,31047,9202
Steve Eckhard116,960162,21071,6403
Steve Fredericks96,490156,98062,0303
Steve Smith92,430206,63039,1404
Wolfman45,16054,40029,1604

Elvira and Party Monsters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens1,605,9602,176,9601,183,8004
Alan Scheibel1,479,3701,516,6801,442,0602
Alex Voss3,416,4307,517,500109,0804
Allen Loy5,839,0205,839,0205,839,0201
Andrew Stewart918,490918,490918,4901
Andy Scott2,254,8802,254,8802,254,8801
Anthony Gaal2,525,6406,865,400175,1804
Billy Kleinert4,660,0109,762,1701,045,3808
Bob Caldwell15,168,03074,901,410355,27020
Brad Steinmeyer1,812,1205,832,500500,44022
Bridgette Bennett1,091,3701,091,3701,091,3701
Bry Salazar1,000,8201,655,040357,2603
Chase Sexson699,1401,335,750320,1903
Chelsea Cobb1,406,2803,698,610194,1304
Chris Darden4,259,20017,568,950276,31014
Chris Gooch500,280807,440193,1202
Clayton Prinster9,220,44015,260,480655,2805
Cody Rice4,117,4008,828,440794,51013
Connor Baniak541,0001,095,520247,2803
Corey Farmer77,11077,11077,1101
Craig Hoffman1,714,6507,001,610157,20014
Dan Berra2,812,4006,098,5601,000,0003
Dave Barry5,751,82013,520,2801,031,3905
Dawn Brinkmann894,0303,801,560143,22010
Dawn Cross6,218,97016,128,130672,1104
Dennis Groome706,480841,430545,4503
Dude358,190358,190358,1901
Elizabeth Rajchart108,190108,190108,1901
Eric Dickerson2,607,7806,793,170192,3104
Eric Fromme1,253,3102,619,050618,2606
Erik Pollard986,1202,357,700198,2308
Grace Mehan988,5201,607,780343,2803
Hannah Cannady1,274,5101,596,7801,101,0403
Heather Bennett755,0201,140,670365,3207
Jake Minol1,024,6701,520,770506,2305
James Brown2,833,0106,779,120436,3805
James Schaffner11,481,38022,596,510366,2502
Jason Eurich1,104,7301,821,010348,1303
Jason Luebbert2,388,4706,800,000678,2405
Jason Probst1,166,3901,919,540482,2503
Jim Cannady1,176,8104,899,970124,18019
Jim Zimmerly1,177,7903,065,470451,1807
Joe Cantrell1,221,8004,042,770273,10014
John Kruger3,304,7309,360,770512,5109
Josh Waltz4,817,41012,610,5501,945,88010
Julian Barnes5,906,28011,113,280477,4309
Kate Mezzenga2,262,1306,189,800583,20013
Kathryn Strinic3,560,8309,744,950766,39013
Katie Schowengerdt1,957,2005,617,040226,29012
Kelton Ingram2,090,8204,123,580471,3504
Kevin Stroer10,891,75025,074,6403,383,1503
Kyle Douglas1,311,0602,537,030524,3504
Leah Klasing1,327,2002,648,750829,4705
Marquita Hogsett472,720895,680112,1505
Monica murie288,250288,250288,2501
Nichole Smith1,051,7601,583,870568,3306
Nyssa Kartel1,388,8403,390,520135,15016
Petar Strinic4,902,79012,896,590446,33014
Phil Metzger4,034,96017,775,000397,29013
Prox Mattox4,434,5709,810,7201,777,6504
Rob Schowengerdt1,406,6103,473,070204,2408
Ryan Gill1,189,9401,189,9401,189,9401
Sabrina Reitmeyer1,227,7002,565,030387,2506
Scott Fite5,542,7906,582,2504,503,3302
Seth Craig969,1503,354,680115,24010
Steve Eckhard2,993,72010,682,570290,14023
Steve Fifer574,7501,151,670179,1705
Steve Fredericks8,084,13023,440,180710,2904
Steve McClain4,611,38011,920,700277,5309
Steve Signorio753,550753,550753,5501
Steve Smith4,352,7608,703,6701,361,7507
Steven Fortenberry806,0901,191,550333,3103
Toby Gee1,706,1503,392,260745,4505
Vanessa McClain1,252,5701,844,990508,2004
Wolfman6,438,7609,986,9402,000,1804

Elvis

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Ezell4,173,3107,342,850805,9903
Chad Sanders9,392,15018,020,5905,670,7104
Charles Shaw2,656,9702,656,9702,656,9701
Greg Upchurch5,904,0505,904,0505,904,0501
Jake Milwerger3,563,3505,058,0302,158,8403
Jesse Loeffler3,672,4804,300,7802,964,2204
John Simon13,654,02022,849,2201,225,1203
Katie Schowengerdt20,494,46070,183,9702,192,7504
Kaysha Sanders5,898,2906,961,9004,969,6203
Mark Meissner1,750,8402,570,470931,2002
Matt McDermitt6,492,6109,948,1502,741,2504
Matt Puckett5,459,71010,164,1101,932,1504
Melissa Simon3,178,7306,055,6001,207,0205
Pat Walsh 4,480,6106,510,2502,450,9702
Rob Schowengerdt6,394,82010,161,7602,627,8802
Sarah Harris8,722,95014,627,5103,517,2403
Shawn Mansfield3,705,9606,043,9701,852,8003

Halloween

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan Scheibel2,538,3102,538,3102,538,3101
Billy Kleinert5,861,6205,861,6205,861,6201
Bob Caldwell12,271,48015,404,7809,138,1702
Brad Steinmeyer3,781,2803,781,2803,781,2801
Chase Sexson8,103,35013,393,3603,086,7403
Clayton Prinster16,539,75023,348,9609,730,5402
Corey Farmer7,909,4609,399,4206,419,4902
Dan Berra6,685,4407,863,2605,507,6202
Dave Barry9,757,12016,982,5002,531,7402
Dawn Cross9,928,67015,493,5605,466,9903
Dennis Groome2,477,8604,333,560622,1502
Dude9,744,56013,531,2505,957,8602
Grace Mehan6,198,8007,065,0905,332,5102
Hannah Cannady3,474,6203,474,6203,474,6201
James Brown4,312,1305,648,6402,975,6202
Jason Luebbert16,243,69028,372,7304,114,6502
Jeanne Spencer1,457,5901,457,5901,457,5901
Jesse Schobel11,759,03011,759,03011,759,0301
Jim Cannady2,660,5302,660,5302,660,5301
Jim Zimmerly2,202,6102,206,8902,198,3202
Joe Cantrell7,525,89012,437,4301,759,5703
Julian Barnes27,029,18027,029,18027,029,1801
Kate Mezzenga2,233,6002,233,6002,233,6001
Katie Schowengerdt11,515,99018,753,0504,278,9202
Kyle Douglas6,563,7109,227,9203,899,5002
Leah Klasing2,666,5202,666,5202,666,5201
Nichole Smith11,314,31018,718,2503,910,3702
Nyssa Kartel1,887,2301,887,2301,887,2301
Petar Strinic3,502,8203,502,8203,502,8201
Phil Metzger5,451,17010,208,4102,509,8804
Prox Mattox12,987,01017,334,2608,639,7602
Sabrina Reitmeyer10,674,81010,674,81010,674,8101
Steve Eckhard8,510,9508,510,9508,510,9501
Steve Fredericks10,080,55012,595,0007,566,0902
Steve Smith6,990,3307,352,3306,628,3202
Travis Murie24,473,44024,473,44024,473,4401
Tyler Keohane6,269,2406,269,2406,269,2401
Vanessa McClain2,580,3504,385,7401,414,6903
Wolfman12,376,26022,613,2404,565,3804

Iron Maiden

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens30,849,90086,882,6505,626,93010
Adam Kerekanich16,109,03025,666,8209,141,8704
Alan Scheibel14,472,54038,165,1602,650,8104
Alex Bayer190,056,990258,667,77025,878,7205
Alex Voss59,410,930232,001,3809,090,5809
Allen Loy22,357,42044,831,9809,449,5304
Andy Scott18,268,46028,690,0006,091,6207
Anthony Gaal15,506,79019,810,53011,203,0502
Ben Giessman3,706,9203,706,9203,706,9201
Billy Kleinert24,175,13054,052,1008,858,7607
Bob Caldwell198,395,160764,105,40024,909,35028
Brad Steinmeyer35,742,520110,639,6303,982,65016
Brian Ezell40,530,600150,814,4306,298,92011
Brian Orf46,992,140176,130,1307,933,22016
Bry Salazar64,495,27064,495,27064,495,2701
Chad Sanders17,575,17017,575,17017,575,1701
Chase Sexson25,907,50087,175,8704,672,0908
Chelsea Cobb47,344,12063,371,93031,316,3102
Chris Darden103,892,320413,271,3806,700,93018
Chris Gooch7,169,9307,169,9307,169,9301
Chris Wheeler40,072,70040,072,70040,072,7001
Clayton Prinster135,227,590205,949,52048,395,4503
Cody Rice70,658,030212,163,2402,713,97041
Corey Farmer10,648,78021,159,6905,279,3803
Craig Hoffman15,012,69040,462,6903,167,11015
Damon Pietras42,801,250137,743,5006,267,43013
Dan Berra19,095,98033,129,24011,416,5903
David Wohldmann5,640,4905,712,0805,568,9002
Dawn Brinkmann9,636,09025,358,0403,137,1405
Dawn Cross49,942,31088,856,9206,281,10010
Dennis Groome9,623,15016,036,3604,244,0809
Denny Ragan28,452,98045,213,6106,012,7803
Diane Parolini13,107,52024,459,5403,105,4403
Drew Watkins28,041,60059,882,02012,848,7504
Dude10,510,18021,458,8603,264,2804
Dustin Pulliam88,061,340219,750,37015,793,94010
Elizabeth Rajchart13,559,52013,559,52013,559,5201
Eric Dickerson5,876,4205,876,4205,876,4201
Eric Fromme9,394,79023,385,4602,336,6205
Erik Pollard166,205,270176,371,170156,039,3702
Greg Langston Jr15,615,08024,628,5406,601,6102
Greg Upchurch45,681,00072,335,01019,026,9802
Hannah Cannady27,596,070138,313,7404,006,46012
Heather Bennett26,672,80083,609,8108,057,9208
Jack Cooper14,507,31023,556,6804,290,6004
Jake Milwerger48,840,95089,796,29030,210,2904
Jake Minol47,829,130213,081,8605,043,9009
James Brown45,158,15078,608,1404,777,4205
James Schaffner82,293,570162,563,8502,023,2902
Jason Eurich17,119,37017,119,37017,119,3701
Jason Luebbert19,367,13053,888,4307,999,2506
Jason Probst25,859,590119,794,1604,228,39024
Jay Zvirgzdins19,235,69031,134,9407,336,4302
Jess Schroeder6,415,61010,992,9302,145,1304
Jesse Loeffler63,833,240154,450,2807,008,74013
Jesse Schobel76,139,800246,126,42010,931,46012
Jim Cannady14,804,05051,528,4104,423,61025
Jim Zimmerly27,117,78095,309,8605,372,0408
Joe Cantrell23,306,86066,409,3003,381,39028
John Kruger69,523,510299,823,2403,102,44022
John Moenster27,083,25044,169,8007,241,6205
John Simmons8,464,7408,464,7408,464,7401
John Simon44,960,460120,313,3803,877,9308
John Zvirgzdins72,598,450156,108,82015,720,0503
Jon Bruno7,624,2409,162,5606,085,9202
Jon Mueller24,793,320109,225,4303,718,4007
Josh Waltz27,501,89049,530,6706,261,2508
JP Ellis35,453,200121,450,9205,683,46013
Julian Barnes60,142,510183,685,9207,207,43015
Justin Davis25,598,35082,466,4902,932,45015
Kate Mezzenga30,484,68078,806,3106,042,09013
Kathryn Strinic19,142,48067,052,3501,370,10017
Katie Schowengerdt36,439,130145,253,6704,938,27035
Kaysha Sanders4,337,2804,337,2804,337,2801
Kelton Ingram34,730,06085,758,7408,238,45018
Kevin Stroer60,128,160311,219,5206,793,40021
Kyle Blackwell54,291,000104,158,3804,423,6202
Kyle Douglas39,104,710123,539,9302,664,63015
Lauren Loeffler11,669,26014,930,93010,026,0703
Leah Klasing14,681,03028,111,86010,056,8809
Leah Stroer50,497,160151,170,22010,475,61012
Marisa Barnett9,729,63028,961,3402,583,6407
Marquita Hogsett3,278,7703,791,2602,766,2702
Marshall Jansen62,065,060141,495,56020,732,0903
Matt Puckett45,346,240122,978,2605,398,2706
Melissa Simon6,628,89010,654,5103,392,7505
Molly Ameis17,750,95030,924,4304,750,6204
Nichole Smith24,104,05052,670,5207,457,5805
Nyssa Kartel18,454,08045,799,3403,025,17020
Petar Strinic83,714,480223,480,30015,212,34021
Peter Colombatto5,813,3806,676,3004,950,4602
Phil Metzger46,572,290125,282,6305,273,08022
Prox Mattox49,726,180145,954,5504,985,4608
Rob Schowengerdt27,971,690130,043,7405,357,22027
Robert Harbour11,454,07011,454,07011,454,0701
Sabrina Reitmeyer29,704,35078,509,1007,545,57010
Scott Craig7,793,81015,516,0302,127,6305
Scott Fite8,106,9309,023,4307,190,4302
Seth Craig14,007,10048,923,7405,480,44011
Shawn Mansfield33,780,33074,579,77018,893,7705
Sloan Peavler33,866,150242,928,8003,174,12010
Steve Eckhard43,742,910164,353,8903,809,76023
Steve Fifer12,944,58022,316,8702,369,4507
Steve McClain69,019,380273,565,8207,186,07013
Steve Signorio21,009,74039,114,05013,310,06010
Steve Smith63,473,710116,495,51010,451,9002
Steven Fortenberry18,969,62059,293,9603,406,80026
Toby Gee20,097,40029,530,0109,482,7807
Tom OBrien29,919,22055,428,6903,809,9604
Tyler Keohane32,278,94066,477,87014,563,53010
Wolfman33,441,70089,956,1606,085,61010

Iron Man

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens5,018,6909,725,6702,448,1607
Adam Kerekanich3,339,7105,577,5302,165,8703
Alan Scheibel2,622,9103,676,8101,569,0002
Alex Bayer5,000,3506,220,8003,229,1904
Alex Voss5,978,92013,368,3202,884,9608
Allen Loy3,318,7705,004,2201,590,8007
Andrew Netz3,091,5703,091,5703,091,5701
Andrew Stewart3,063,0603,089,8603,036,2602
Andy Scott8,332,67030,325,0602,697,8808
Anthony Gaal4,497,4507,597,0202,035,9604
Ben Giessman2,176,2502,442,4901,910,0102
Billy Kleinert6,147,87017,810,9201,864,8809
Bob Caldwell18,655,64064,650,4302,739,40020
Brad Steinmeyer7,090,65026,477,4701,873,98016
Brian Ezell5,228,70010,350,3402,606,25010
Brian Orf6,122,20016,335,8301,562,30011
Bry Salazar4,234,6208,585,6302,396,1204
Chad Sanders8,605,43023,978,4502,356,3905
Charles Shaw8,797,61015,569,4503,189,0803
Chase Sexson3,630,7605,733,5701,897,0004
Chelsea Cobb2,801,7704,477,3101,609,4303
Chris Darden12,191,09056,404,5102,346,54020
Chris Gooch2,423,2503,736,7301,675,5904
Clayton Prinster17,175,14045,192,8304,958,0404
Cody Rice7,315,85023,023,3101,482,43029
Connor Baniak3,004,8005,066,7701,969,0603
Corey Farmer3,132,4906,867,8901,306,2208
Craig Hoffman4,071,3908,603,2501,761,24017
Damon Pietras4,898,41011,973,9001,905,1208
Dan Berra3,354,8603,754,7702,954,9502
David Wohldmann3,137,4004,556,1702,252,8204
Dawn Brinkmann3,164,5707,352,2701,947,14011
Dawn Cross12,627,97043,249,2102,221,22011
Dennis Groome3,027,9704,004,3601,316,6304
Denny Ragan2,981,9502,981,9502,981,9501
Diane Parolini2,989,3204,038,6702,073,5303
Drew Watkins9,798,89021,918,9202,592,5204
Dude12,996,80012,996,80012,996,8001
Dustin Pulliam16,540,33052,088,8602,613,5007
Elizabeth Rajchart1,844,9701,844,9701,844,9701
Eric Dickerson3,695,6803,695,6803,695,6801
Eric Fromme3,113,5504,711,1101,782,9206
Erik Pollard9,809,04015,850,7703,767,3102
Greg Langston Jr2,061,0502,061,0502,061,0501
Greg Upchurch10,377,73010,377,73010,377,7301
Hannah Cannady5,027,64011,079,0301,173,26011
Heather Bennett2,280,7602,628,9601,752,8305
Jack Cooper4,775,5105,727,6403,823,3802
Jake Milwerger6,763,13010,112,6802,761,0804
Jake Minol4,635,4509,082,7101,986,10010
James Brown5,439,82017,057,5301,791,2108
James Schaffner10,834,88021,281,0506,160,2105
Jason Eurich2,099,2902,099,2902,099,2901
Jason Luebbert12,834,73043,480,8402,174,3207
Jason Probst4,594,91016,051,1002,101,85013
Jay Zvirgzdins7,915,31015,719,8402,580,0303
Jesse Loeffler7,340,56016,507,0502,222,10018
Jesse Schobel9,802,36032,786,0902,879,59010
Jim Cannady3,280,7005,762,4401,579,65024
Jim Zimmerly5,336,21012,182,2002,063,45011
Joe Cantrell5,346,71015,270,7301,548,49022
John Kruger5,608,89014,657,0301,817,11017
John Moenster2,943,3503,128,8202,783,2403
John Simmons2,403,1902,403,1902,403,1901
John Simon3,618,6305,772,8501,999,93015
John Zvirgzdins3,450,2706,299,9701,948,3205
Jon Bruno3,746,3906,900,8801,830,0104
Jon Mueller3,841,7904,653,0302,751,8203
Josh Waltz4,740,4706,634,1602,159,4206
JP Ellis4,516,7107,970,8701,883,5208
Julian Barnes9,347,67018,548,7702,186,0307
Justin Davis6,183,45012,544,5802,615,00014
Kate Mezzenga7,704,78018,254,0902,507,56019
Kathryn Strinic6,413,05012,628,3101,643,34016
Katie Schowengerdt7,138,46019,370,2001,482,89036
Kaysha Sanders6,823,66014,589,3402,246,4205
Kelton Ingram8,025,91016,831,0901,811,24017
Kevin Stroer8,909,01019,263,7101,847,96016
Kyle Blackwell10,877,71017,719,0104,760,9903
Kyle Douglas5,239,17011,109,4202,670,32013
Lauren Loeffler4,189,39010,258,7401,577,1106
Leah Klasing4,464,3208,774,5201,918,43012
Leah Stroer5,324,0309,863,3201,884,3807
Marisa Barnett3,193,6404,462,3601,930,2703
Mark Meissner3,473,1003,473,1003,473,1001
Marquita Hogsett2,192,0402,898,3501,501,5304
Marshall Jansen14,837,83014,837,83014,837,8301
Matt McDermitt5,456,5008,533,6702,379,3202
Matt Puckett3,587,9304,789,2202,386,6402
Melissa Simon2,046,4002,789,4301,378,59010
Michael Alderson9,092,2209,092,2209,092,2201
Molly Ameis3,566,0607,434,0201,905,3006
Nichole Smith3,895,2106,485,5202,749,8404
Nyssa Kartel5,300,71017,995,6101,964,43021
Pat Walsh 1,822,1202,020,0601,600,2203
Petar Strinic10,242,11065,265,1401,590,57021
Peter Colombatto2,340,2502,557,8502,108,7303
Phil Metzger7,041,70023,541,2302,270,66018
Prox Mattox4,272,8206,585,4202,044,7307
Rachael Netz2,191,2502,191,2502,191,2501
Rob Schowengerdt4,180,4807,228,3201,820,51024
Robert Harbour5,251,5106,783,9903,719,0302
Sabrina Reitmeyer5,096,07015,735,4201,696,50013
Sarah Harris13,040,51013,040,51013,040,5101
Scott Craig6,060,2908,961,2303,652,0004
Scott Fite4,838,4507,177,3401,982,3703
Seth Craig4,218,9109,253,2701,760,24014
Shawn Mansfield11,516,62024,561,9402,594,9004
Sloan Peavler4,155,9307,500,8101,679,0603
Steve Eckhard5,622,79019,216,7301,810,41026
Steve Fifer3,506,2804,868,9502,232,3504
Steve McClain5,615,64017,403,6802,452,90011
Steve Signorio7,219,64015,083,4502,719,16014
Steve Smith4,604,30011,890,7702,297,0505
Steven Fortenberry4,641,96011,495,8701,909,03031
Toby Gee6,101,78011,426,0202,424,6805
Tom OBrien3,935,9506,853,4702,268,4404
Tyler Keohane4,415,1206,606,9202,285,8809
Wolfman4,472,87010,195,2401,406,1607

Jurassic Park

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Kerekanich13,247,74025,429,1106,020,9203
Alan Scheibel29,189,38039,374,82017,722,9505
Alex Bayer102,116,930195,890,8606,210,5904
Alex Voss20,850,49035,418,0608,099,29010
Andrew Netz19,307,90019,307,90019,307,9001
Andrew Stewart9,145,57013,098,2205,192,9202
Andy Scott42,684,81099,789,95014,727,5005
Anthony Gaal28,965,58028,965,58028,965,5801
Austin Kershaw16,629,52016,629,52016,629,5201
Billy Kleinert45,070,180197,541,7103,484,96010
Bob Caldwell194,977,920335,907,97025,325,2606
Brad Steinmeyer41,976,58078,661,65012,535,2808
Bry Salazar10,977,95016,758,2705,197,6302
Chase Sexson36,007,03092,321,0207,355,25012
Chelsea Cobb16,032,03017,978,82014,085,2302
Chris Darden50,324,580128,301,11015,597,2707
Chris Gooch8,899,27011,713,2707,006,2503
Clayton Prinster20,416,71030,599,47010,233,9402
Cody Rice79,469,200251,593,80016,824,60018
Connor Baniak18,880,37021,648,53016,112,2102
Corey Farmer20,792,49039,301,9604,718,6204
Craig Hoffman36,528,33064,202,69013,868,8406
Dan Berra40,077,08093,897,6107,140,9305
Dawn Brinkmann15,309,35025,157,5607,484,9303
Dawn Cross51,168,270174,255,8209,539,55011
Dennis Groome10,529,48025,044,1501,846,9709
Drew Watkins36,275,76065,362,5108,967,6003
Dustin Pulliam185,635,060438,988,76025,401,16011
Elizabeth Rajchart4,934,2604,934,2604,934,2601
Eric Dickerson23,823,93038,949,8009,802,2904
Eric Fromme22,392,67045,634,09012,353,2804
Erik Pollard52,508,160129,275,88011,528,2804
Greg Langston Jr17,790,91023,145,90012,435,9102
Greg Upchurch22,315,47024,834,82020,952,2203
Hannah Cannady16,521,62030,478,4803,884,97013
Heather Bennett31,553,54055,242,76011,936,6003
Jake Minol22,690,67043,673,1406,370,9607
James Brown34,989,80073,507,4501,023,50213
Jason Eurich9,946,8909,946,8909,946,8901
Jason Luebbert35,394,80067,467,6409,079,5906
Jason Probst14,868,53022,777,9307,314,2509
Jay Zvirgzdins12,546,01013,373,60011,924,5903
Jess Schroeder5,672,6005,672,6005,672,6001
Jesse Schobel105,382,070225,861,97018,918,13016
Jim Cannady21,003,44047,218,3104,995,27020
Jim Zimmerly25,007,32038,002,1709,366,2603
Joe Cantrell16,754,20046,073,0001,039,00118
John Kruger29,110,15046,669,3206,018,5604
John Moenster35,428,910118,073,36012,257,9005
John Simmons18,987,40031,067,1504,804,6003
John Zvirgzdins28,887,03051,003,42015,302,5105
Jon Bruno22,140,49027,395,66015,265,2303
Josh Waltz26,222,65030,817,26022,039,8403
JP Ellis50,271,220137,802,03015,108,29011
Julian Barnes84,840,030177,899,00018,249,27012
Justin Davis30,615,90061,770,3309,917,5505
Kate Mezzenga30,635,38082,612,09011,789,25012
Kathryn Strinic28,103,73044,417,07012,677,9007
Katie Schowengerdt33,583,53081,143,5106,412,25010
Kevin Stroer61,128,310162,786,15018,996,1904
Kyle Blackwell36,333,65066,510,10018,596,2506
Kyle Douglas22,269,85068,724,8004,780,6709
Leah Klasing30,282,19060,732,6907,414,23010
Marquita Hogsett11,384,60011,384,60011,384,6001
Marshall Jansen41,777,34050,973,50032,588,3304
Molly Ameis17,939,15035,293,8056,958,2505
Nichole Smith20,916,56028,400,50012,936,8907
Nyssa Kartel37,161,090148,992,2902,943,94017
Petar Strinic80,515,690301,650,42015,392,5308
Phil Metzger57,178,720167,638,10012,860,91015
Prox Mattox33,272,730117,013,11015,789,26014
Rachael Netz12,957,86012,957,86012,957,8601
Rob Schowengerdt23,025,37049,979,0309,234,9207
Robert Harbour9,028,58013,123,2504,933,9002
Sabrina Reitmeyer21,551,88049,948,1303,375,50112
Scott Fite32,869,23049,469,94023,960,8303
Seth Craig27,208,37039,877,7108,744,5604
Sloan Peavler25,011,99033,067,78016,015,5206
Steve Eckhard37,048,09089,650,7203,865,23016
Steve Fifer15,451,88024,803,2504,078,2606
Steve McClain63,532,350219,171,5605,935,54012
Steve Signorio40,503,770115,234,6604,803,22014
Steve Smith64,367,000127,186,29028,909,0106
Steven Fortenberry14,401,67046,115,680173,6019
Toby Gee41,862,05041,862,05041,862,0501
Tom OBrien42,101,77072,741,55014,207,5805
Tyler Keohane50,536,020122,697,57013,047,5706
Wolfman38,708,100113,098,66013,286,21010

Lord of the Rings

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Loy4,519,0704,662,4404,375,7002
Bob Caldwell14,791,85041,544,7203,777,40016
Brad Steinmeyer5,990,9405,990,9405,990,9401
Brian Ezell4,312,24010,241,860928,8409
Brian Orf8,396,31014,192,7205,354,7605
Chad Sanders5,312,7806,546,6803,277,9004
Charles Shaw5,850,26013,210,3102,080,1004
Chris Darden10,900,78022,450,1402,104,8003
Chris Wheeler10,495,25010,495,25010,495,2501
Cody Rice7,228,72016,788,3902,543,2007
Craig Hoffman3,478,3506,652,9001,632,0006
Damon Pietras3,989,7605,202,6202,483,8404
David Wohldmann3,842,9404,928,1602,757,7202
Denny Ragan15,799,89034,175,3005,606,6006
Eric Fromme4,527,8204,547,3804,508,2602
Greg Upchurch4,353,4404,353,4404,353,4401
Jack Cooper4,242,0504,870,8003,398,3603
Jake Milwerger13,465,57031,110,2803,721,8007
Jake Minol3,581,1403,581,1403,581,1401
Jason Probst5,132,2107,849,6402,229,0003
Jesse Loeffler9,185,57016,553,9103,254,00013
Jim Cannady8,240,2208,240,2208,240,2201
Jim Zimmerly5,372,0405,372,0405,372,0401
Joe Cantrell5,096,92010,580,8001,949,0609
John Kruger7,417,06014,642,4101,499,2806
John Simon6,910,44011,212,3803,410,2808
Jon Mueller5,140,1105,873,0604,476,4604
Justin Davis8,256,53014,335,0003,451,7406
Kathryn Strinic10,946,36018,128,1804,777,2404
Katie Schowengerdt3,800,3307,767,960857,82014
Kaysha Sanders5,191,7406,735,0003,147,6604
Kelton Ingram8,560,16019,941,1903,950,06011
Kevin Stroer14,888,61041,657,2103,008,20015
Lauren Loeffler4,480,5806,777,5002,902,4804
Leah Stroer7,000,1309,994,4201,462,6003
Marisa Barnett2,789,7507,401,280977,6606
Matt McDermitt4,643,2007,480,0802,229,5403
Matt Puckett7,805,22018,968,2902,163,8009
Melissa Simon2,923,3704,580,2801,147,8207
Michael Alderson2,290,2802,290,2802,290,2801
Nyssa Kartel3,744,7404,888,8602,455,8005
Pat Walsh 3,711,4207,554,3201,479,3604
Petar Strinic5,823,4205,823,4205,823,4201
Peter Colombatto3,489,3704,874,5002,214,8003
Rob Schowengerdt4,337,18010,710,380739,80018
Sarah Harris3,508,5605,867,4801,479,2005
Scott Craig4,773,4406,771,1203,419,6003
Seth Craig3,055,3004,492,4401,030,0407
Shawn Mansfield6,984,24020,141,2903,034,8707
Steve Eckhard5,212,30014,985,0801,786,7606
Steven Fortenberry2,140,9302,148,8602,133,0002

Pirates of the Carribean

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens21,072,380117,423,0904,281,10010
Allen Loy27,691,05064,872,0702,097,9108
Ben Giessman4,095,8805,138,8002,568,6003
Bob Caldwell103,198,470286,605,37011,675,72019
Brad Steinmeyer21,605,31036,867,3204,710,6108
Brian Ezell13,324,18035,305,8403,281,28016
Brian Orf14,789,29044,633,4703,286,17010
Chad Sanders30,011,480137,646,2504,306,7008
Charles Shaw6,503,97015,050,2101,030,9006
Chris Darden48,867,200158,935,8901,976,21012
Cody Rice36,493,680139,532,0502,442,45017
Craig Hoffman7,346,78035,864,9501,816,10016
Damon Pietras12,815,25047,387,3902,375,45016
David Wohldmann30,880,22052,778,8208,981,6102
Dawn Brinkmann6,694,85010,021,6503,636,4708
Denny Ragan145,271,040280,580,6807,170,0303
Eric Fromme7,753,17012,419,0804,650,5704
Erik Pollard11,521,50041,631,4301,399,9205
Greg Upchurch53,131,81053,131,81053,131,8101
Heather Bennett8,017,43012,212,6803,822,1702
Heather Fults1,392,5201,392,5201,392,5201
Jack Cooper9,918,37017,073,4602,474,5505
Jake Milwerger20,406,850144,528,9802,771,36011
Jake Minol9,295,86013,842,2903,587,0405
James Schaffner20,868,69044,696,0104,893,5504
Jason Eurich5,259,5508,086,4603,189,1504
Jason Probst12,345,69069,222,5703,054,20011
Jesse Loeffler22,525,30077,676,4402,704,66018
Jim Cannady17,384,20079,594,1102,779,2609
Jim Zimmerly8,625,89021,171,1302,388,55010
Joe Cantrell9,535,56042,464,9101,388,69022
John Kruger21,644,08048,682,6603,199,6008
John Simon13,901,27052,925,2301,748,28017
Jon Mueller6,709,38012,071,0101,592,1305
Josh Waltz23,633,75068,326,0103,118,7404
Julian Barnes21,402,13050,078,9605,329,2106
Justin Davis26,317,750123,053,5202,899,99015
Kate Mezzenga12,537,59030,467,0905,188,8206
Kathryn Strinic13,866,78029,492,0702,377,52011
Katie Schowengerdt21,635,770111,807,9004,026,41020
Kaysha Sanders14,166,87046,000,9902,671,3108
Kelton Ingram13,371,22060,818,0601,528,32018
Kevin Stroer48,226,530196,948,8802,244,22018
Lauren Loeffler7,611,63011,130,3904,155,9804
Leah Stroer8,992,40026,010,2103,004,6606
Marisa Barnett4,471,6708,289,8102,306,1308
Mark Meissner2,950,7102,950,7102,950,7101
Marquita Hogsett2,820,1702,820,1702,820,1701
Matt McDermitt9,486,20017,168,1103,639,9406
Matt Puckett22,864,91048,538,6003,554,4405
Melissa Simon4,762,2708,416,7601,285,20011
Michael Alderson4,701,3704,701,3704,701,3701
Nyssa Kartel7,918,67013,826,0202,914,72010
Pat Walsh 32,898,77075,903,4507,462,1403
Petar Strinic35,659,820148,156,9302,835,74012
Peter Colombatto5,860,4105,860,4105,860,4101
Peter Sunder20,510,48020,510,48020,510,4801
Phil Metzger23,464,15079,738,5904,870,0507
Rob Schowengerdt13,454,72080,688,3701,499,32023
Sarah Harris8,752,38013,787,6203,790,4705
Scott Craig3,569,9403,720,1103,419,7602
Seth Craig11,475,78055,513,0802,349,16014
Shawn Mansfield15,549,56044,237,3403,394,6709
Steve Eckhard13,386,94073,075,8902,938,93017
Steve Fifer5,187,7309,314,1003,208,9104
Steve McClain11,987,68031,897,9003,175,4204
Steven Fortenberry11,635,44044,989,2602,504,30019
Toby Gee19,444,18092,683,0303,144,9607

Rick And Morty

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan Scheibel2,005,2606,527,503173,3017
Alex Bayer10,104,62026,339,807381,0018
Alex Voss2,606,1304,542,002559,90110
Andy Scott4,045,9809,013,602606,9015
Austin Kershaw541,000541,001541,0011
Billy Kleinert1,614,9306,404,003352,0017
Bob Caldwell5,512,9005,512,9025,512,9021
Brad Steinmeyer1,118,9001,950,202545,1013
Bridgette Bennett2,288,3102,288,3052,288,3051
Chase Sexson2,812,30012,302,012252,00112
Chris Darden950,600950,603950,6031
Clayton Prinster8,386,13021,537,9061,323,2024
Cody Rice1,542,5803,667,001876,1015
Corey Farmer742,3001,710,904293,70111
Dan Berra2,120,6104,961,201895,40210
Dave Barry2,064,5003,022,401855,8013
Dawn Cross2,071,7406,497,803402,70117
Dennis Groome1,117,4407,347,003191,80114
Diane Parolini796,200796,201796,2011
Drew Watkins5,792,62016,657,608372,8017
Dude1,679,6004,649,003220,0018
Dustin Pulliam10,787,48039,412,9061,900,9017
Elizabeth Rajchart445,150804,901190,0074
Eric Gustafson357,200357,201357,2011
Grace Mehan389,180650,501231,3014
Greg Langston Jr2,069,6002,069,6012,069,6011
Greg Upchurch1,872,9502,626,5021,119,4012
Hannah Cannady1,074,8604,431,401295,10115
James Brown5,540,46049,896,370167,90112
Jason Luebbert2,586,9106,393,803651,00212
Jason Probst774,4001,125,103370,0016
Jay Zvirgzdins915,8501,030,301801,4012
Jeanne Spencer278,700278,701278,7011
Jess Schroeder677,5501,066,001289,1012
Jesse Schobel9,165,67019,319,4103,037,3026
Jim Cannady985,9002,234,501159,30114
Jim Zimmerly1,629,3202,978,201682,0015
Joe Cantrell2,808,97012,298,800600,70112
John Moenster1,444,6502,217,401381,6014
John Simmons335,000335,002335,0021
John Zvirgzdins493,200493,201493,2011
JP Ellis3,567,22013,871,107210,1008
Julian Barnes7,660,14027,735,1121,718,40311
Justin Davis3,033,0205,610,905560,6015
Kate Mezzenga4,335,49019,063,213569,1017
Kathryn Strinic1,646,9001,646,9041,646,9041
Katie Schowengerdt1,136,8904,424,901367,60110
Kevin Stroer7,471,7107,471,7067,471,7061
Kyle Blackwell2,189,6505,377,707525,8014
Kyle Douglas1,790,5304,690,804541,70111
Leah Klasing1,676,7506,918,105195,70112
Marshall Jansen672,200672,201672,2011
Molly Ameis664,3601,227,402471,5015
Nichole Smith1,226,7202,101,702800,3015
Nyssa Kartel4,803,60035,463,606594,20112
Phil Metzger3,170,1006,645,503885,9028
Prox Mattox2,500,9506,838,903508,10114
Rob Schowengerdt1,805,6202,469,7021,010,7016
Robert Harbour725,980869,202410,2015
Sabrina Reitmeyer2,858,68021,378,640310,80115
Sloan Peavler2,885,8909,571,107625,8017
Steve Eckhard2,548,8905,704,804842,3028
Steve Fifer735,250784,001686,5042
Steve Fredericks3,776,0605,861,5081,690,6022
Steve McClain4,581,47011,561,5042,266,0017
Steve Signorio3,196,20011,386,603138,50113
Steve Smith2,121,6504,720,301797,1014
Steven Fortenberry3,580,76018,058,910719,60210
Tom OBrien1,819,5503,387,103270,0016
Tyler Keohane9,587,24017,881,9121,455,0026
Vanessa McClain1,314,9002,255,704586,1015
Wolfman2,812,32015,454,603419,00111

Sopranos

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens6,414,00014,454,3902,459,70010
Allen Loy8,954,92023,301,9601,003,26010
Andrew Stewart18,979,17018,979,17018,979,1701
Anthony Gaal9,013,08010,825,0307,201,1202
Ben Giessman2,802,8503,788,5502,210,9303
Bob Caldwell37,450,770151,671,1806,688,26029
Brad Steinmeyer8,208,36021,457,2401,291,48010
Brian Ezell10,247,13021,810,8701,940,54013
Brian Orf16,775,94060,376,3004,533,0209
Bry Salazar18,899,42019,608,26018,190,5702
Chad Sanders7,463,01010,486,0703,524,9004
Charles Shaw2,500,6402,500,6402,500,6401
Chelsea Cobb12,108,69016,873,9607,343,4202
Chris Darden18,656,38052,934,8102,925,52024
Chris Gooch3,356,3003,356,3003,356,3001
Chris Wheeler3,631,9303,631,9303,631,9301
Cody Rice12,963,24029,170,4803,635,23025
Connor Baniak4,451,9305,148,8603,755,0002
Craig Hoffman7,530,67014,429,0202,231,14018
Damon Pietras7,793,23015,306,5403,395,32014
David Wohldmann5,823,4208,671,0003,976,4303
Dawn Brinkmann8,368,77014,409,7903,318,1009
Denny Ragan14,165,53018,571,1406,665,9803
Eric Dickerson5,210,0607,407,0003,013,1202
Eric Fromme5,693,3108,078,2003,546,1805
Erik Pollard11,850,87018,191,2606,656,0205
Greg Upchurch13,348,60023,328,7303,690,6605
Heather Bennett3,960,4406,726,9201,193,9602
Jack Cooper10,574,83013,269,9407,879,7202
Jake Milwerger13,616,31029,553,6503,935,4208
Jake Minol8,221,17012,568,0302,494,5806
James Schaffner12,759,59017,851,7508,568,1604
Jason Eurich3,248,7005,329,6801,167,7202
Jason Probst5,705,58012,029,2402,158,56011
Jesse Loeffler13,960,87058,319,6204,547,16017
Jim Cannady4,334,74014,573,8001,797,70014
Jim Zimmerly11,042,14021,420,5405,716,9407
Joe Cantrell6,081,23014,676,7603,193,47020
John Kruger12,361,56040,778,7803,245,34016
John Simon6,028,91013,422,4601,997,76013
Jon Mueller17,235,42022,239,35014,061,5803
Josh Waltz23,318,850101,253,9903,991,8409
Julian Barnes11,994,45022,591,1805,212,6608
Justin Davis11,115,51026,769,5901,607,90017
Kate Mezzenga13,729,14042,766,0003,727,44016
Kathryn Strinic6,722,73015,323,3503,236,29021
Katie Schowengerdt10,978,46042,603,4301,139,50028
Kaysha Sanders7,448,70011,572,9203,040,4904
Kelton Ingram7,946,95016,580,9004,181,02015
Kevin Stroer27,089,60064,993,1904,407,48015
Lauren Loeffler6,659,6209,678,6603,500,7607
Leah Stroer8,009,82012,668,9103,479,7409
Marisa Barnett6,188,80010,362,5701,836,7507
Marquita Hogsett1,744,6202,155,1401,334,1002
Matt McDermitt4,942,3908,420,4602,980,1203
Matt Puckett6,857,47011,357,1104,503,4305
Melissa Simon5,062,6908,654,6201,912,9407
Michael Alderson7,471,8807,471,8807,471,8801
Nyssa Kartel5,532,88011,496,700951,06026
Pat Walsh 4,551,4004,551,4004,551,4001
Petar Strinic18,218,90047,367,0304,063,49017
Peter Colombatto4,221,6104,418,3604,024,8602
Peter Sunder6,934,5506,934,5506,934,5501
Phil Metzger20,738,20035,334,5806,823,8408
Rob Schowengerdt6,594,14028,515,450963,51031
Sabrina Reitmeyer3,661,7803,661,7803,661,7801
Sarah Harris4,617,8205,781,2603,454,3802
Scott Craig5,496,2406,379,1404,451,3204
Scott Fite7,995,2909,529,5006,461,0802
Seth Craig10,390,63020,389,4303,673,90015
Shawn Mansfield11,062,93017,383,0302,724,0607
Steve Eckhard9,347,23017,134,5102,126,58019
Steve Fifer6,100,95013,052,8001,230,64011
Steve McClain9,558,52027,096,6804,537,2407
Steven Fortenberry7,822,07025,814,9702,210,38022
Toby Gee10,346,14025,424,6604,108,5408

Spider-Man, The Amazing

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan Scheibel134,300302,57076,4605
Alex Voss79,230106,00052,4602
Andy Scott78,40078,40078,4001
Billy Kleinert150,500245,84583,6004
Bob Caldwell168,530257,81079,2502
Brad Steinmeyer81,73097,65068,8104
Chase Sexson133,900242,28084,5104
Clayton Prinster243,710366,370121,0502
Corey Farmer90,300197,76041,8505
Dan Berra147,320216,44061,3004
Dave Barry175,530254,00081,1504
Dawn Cross75,910117,01050,4504
Dennis Groome90,980157,83039,3504
Dude95,970160,03042,4005
Grace Mehan99,420154,10051,6005
Hannah Cannady212,980370,36055,6002
James Brown118,290133,880102,7002
Jason Luebbert183,140310,03051,7006
Jeanne Spencer127,640127,640127,6401
Jesse Schobel98,68098,68098,6801
Jim Cannady48,91054,61144,1603
Jim Zimmerly138,040261,72035,3005
Joe Cantrell71,940140,40538,7505
Kate Mezzenga76,20076,20076,2001
Kathryn Strinic80,23080,23080,2301
Katie Schowengerdt110,610110,610110,6101
Kyle Douglas122,820191,95041,4704
Leah Klasing113,110117,100109,1102
Nichole Smith90,02090,77089,2602
Nyssa Kartel188,270321,34052,7004
Petar Strinic539,490539,490539,4901
Phil Metzger270,700366,940105,0104
Prox Mattox157,140282,01091,1004
Sabrina Reitmeyer85,480108,94071,4503
Steve Eckhard142,360240,65082,5106
Steve Fredericks132,400163,200105,7903
Steve Smith130,660295,12021,8103
Steven Fortenberry93,33093,33093,3301
Tyler Keohane108,700108,700108,7001
Vanessa McClain80,130120,25028,1003
Wolfman85,540148,69044,7705

Star Trek

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens8,095,83010,573,0104,733,5405
Adam Kerekanich5,126,7105,126,7105,126,7101
Alan Scheibel8,667,28017,248,0502,603,7405
Alex Bayer58,164,56093,417,37034,686,8805
Alex Voss20,765,36034,239,5206,826,2108
Allen Loy9,919,04018,271,1904,218,3007
Andrew Stewart4,083,4804,278,6303,888,3202
Andy Scott20,117,06045,799,2203,741,3906
Anthony Gaal8,671,79018,108,9802,548,2104
Ben Giessman6,496,58012,110,3403,112,1805
Billy Kleinert13,173,57043,608,9703,404,82010
Bob Caldwell60,278,880244,011,13010,883,91032
Brad Steinmeyer15,047,90049,347,9702,995,38017
Brian Ezell16,070,05065,367,1402,535,66017
Brian Orf15,348,30035,332,6104,966,99010
Chad Sanders6,704,24014,499,4602,502,1707
Charles Shaw10,627,64015,687,6303,652,9005
Chase Sexson19,172,39044,502,5005,877,4307
Chelsea Cobb9,698,32013,554,5307,264,5903
Chris Darden32,566,76082,768,6704,549,35024
Chris Gooch4,117,5004,396,6203,838,3702
Clayton Prinster43,970,71050,276,51038,288,2603
Cody Rice18,572,90062,507,0901,715,33030
Connor Baniak5,980,1308,198,5903,722,5103
Corey Farmer9,339,13017,643,2004,523,7804
Craig Hoffman8,830,53022,424,5301,778,98023
Damon Pietras13,803,44040,500,5903,900,5009
Dan Berra13,707,43024,737,2204,397,5303
David Wohldmann9,498,24016,071,3003,526,9205
Dawn Brinkmann4,586,1308,702,1301,672,04010
Dawn Cross29,211,44051,477,80018,164,4908
Dennis Groome3,785,1006,930,720925,6508
Denny Ragan42,653,330134,352,2506,096,1004
Drew Watkins42,460,52070,553,7908,445,0303
Dude12,796,84025,780,5402,624,1405
Dustin Pulliam23,706,35033,595,0406,556,0505
Eric Dickerson3,445,8303,910,8302,980,8202
Eric Fromme6,624,31010,667,3302,178,3906
Erik Pollard19,564,91038,454,6806,491,4507
Greg Langston Jr2,868,0802,868,0802,868,0801
Greg Upchurch17,238,12017,238,12017,238,1201
Hannah Cannady11,292,96032,969,1803,114,7209
Heather Bennett12,646,54025,830,7703,672,9905
Jack Cooper10,999,57020,460,0503,153,8206
Jake Milwerger19,776,92080,950,8403,869,4509
Jake Minol11,478,86027,505,1002,598,4109
James Brown30,013,52088,766,6006,702,4208
James Schaffner32,122,88080,101,5804,889,9403
Jason Eurich2,461,8103,112,2701,811,3402
Jason Luebbert11,688,78034,465,8102,702,29011
Jason Probst8,321,78021,477,7303,109,88014
Jay Zvirgzdins10,624,77014,756,0104,577,0904
Jesse Loeffler14,204,96051,419,0703,109,88011
Jesse Schobel46,284,25099,668,6006,416,52010
Jim Cannady8,601,45040,264,2401,454,84028
Jim Zimmerly11,914,54030,892,2202,255,88010
Joe Cantrell9,384,63049,234,890521,67031
John Kruger10,679,41015,359,4307,075,9706
John Moenster26,654,60044,672,8408,636,3602
John Simmons18,157,15018,157,15018,157,1501
John Simon13,875,80036,635,7903,905,18011
John Zvirgzdins10,484,30016,805,7103,479,8205
Jon Bruno13,854,16027,275,2204,118,2103
Jon Mueller11,506,66031,346,4404,024,2204
Josh Waltz19,442,42032,368,1605,495,5005
JP Ellis23,211,45037,855,87012,079,4306
Julian Barnes21,669,75046,082,4505,115,3607
Justin Davis9,935,90025,386,0503,101,58019
Kate Mezzenga8,198,91016,819,6902,655,94015
Kathryn Strinic12,796,57039,895,3603,981,71020
Katie Schowengerdt10,441,70049,128,1901,486,67030
Kaysha Sanders8,420,00012,768,5205,775,7303
Kelton Ingram17,390,73063,782,6002,222,99020
Kevin Stroer25,994,15084,779,3102,618,89024
Kyle Blackwell12,725,12017,797,1207,653,1202
Kyle Douglas17,891,09035,928,1209,898,92012
Lauren Loeffler5,250,6609,234,5802,426,14013
Leah Klasing8,854,49017,104,0701,887,72010
Leah Stroer6,142,07011,990,4401,838,2503
Marisa Barnett8,228,58018,623,9603,309,02010
Mark Meissner1,423,4101,423,4101,423,4101
Marquita Hogsett4,665,5605,413,2603,917,8602
Marshall Jansen7,056,0307,056,0307,056,0301
Matt McDermitt9,471,97011,268,6907,675,2402
Matt Puckett10,690,75023,522,3503,271,8706
Melissa Simon4,550,7609,199,1701,003,53011
Molly Ameis14,874,86033,615,4405,284,5906
Nichole Smith7,645,76013,228,7004,042,4003
Nyssa Kartel10,085,43053,118,2102,051,73031
Pat Walsh 13,740,31021,623,9702,489,7304
Petar Strinic20,125,48073,040,0702,941,96017
Peter Colombatto4,289,4608,789,5701,767,0203
Phil Metzger14,032,83049,776,6801,374,57013
Prox Mattox11,678,32032,688,5503,354,6708
Rob Schowengerdt12,321,16056,953,2902,617,60033
Robert Harbour4,548,8806,235,8201,879,1903
Sabrina Reitmeyer9,994,23029,397,3403,484,72010
Sarah Harris8,283,67024,360,5402,840,4005
Scott Craig22,828,31046,447,87013,561,9105
Scott Fite8,896,55015,412,3204,671,2803
Seth Craig10,773,02033,470,8403,829,57017
Shawn Mansfield13,204,75030,871,2302,932,2109
Sloan Peavler12,959,93025,153,3005,759,0407
Steve Eckhard13,107,82047,211,2502,966,12032
Steve Fifer4,948,05010,947,5703,092,4909
Steve McClain16,480,28046,576,1206,633,26017
Steve Signorio17,442,68028,149,2806,736,0702
Steve Smith38,524,37063,456,07013,592,6602
Steven Fortenberry9,693,85034,249,3603,097,39021
Toby Gee13,654,47056,111,0301,613,8808
Tom OBrien20,686,97039,667,1506,393,3905
Tyler Keohane24,960,41053,567,1105,845,6108
Wolfman22,961,13050,866,5402,545,3607

Star Trek 25th Anniversary

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan Scheibel13,740,71036,981,1703,819,8004
Alex Voss16,535,53024,478,7208,592,3302
Andy Scott5,399,0305,399,0305,399,0301
Billy Kleinert6,548,1508,456,8702,857,5103
Bob Caldwell39,320,62050,212,90020,797,1203
Brad Steinmeyer24,028,26040,686,9803,736,3503
Chase Sexson16,670,49024,670,0608,670,9102
Clayton Prinster19,282,71028,843,94011,148,4503
Corey Farmer5,534,2508,686,1803,244,5203
Dan Berra4,045,1604,666,5803,423,7302
Dave Barry39,815,05057,986,46014,951,9303
Dawn Cross26,943,06043,881,5707,454,0603
Dennis Groome8,394,47013,297,9003,559,5703
Dude6,969,13011,466,1903,714,6205
Elizabeth Rajchart4,437,9105,261,7203,614,1002
Grace Mehan7,251,03011,924,6804,583,7004
Hannah Cannady7,929,7407,929,7407,929,7401
James Brown22,494,89022,494,89022,494,8901
Jason Luebbert7,544,10014,563,4202,083,3403
Jesse Schobel94,027,19094,027,19094,027,1901
Jim Cannady14,308,16023,318,7505,297,5602
Jim Zimmerly6,673,1607,104,7106,241,6102
Joe Cantrell6,028,37014,325,3702,138,7305
Julian Barnes22,575,00023,346,01021,803,9902
Kate Mezzenga74,591,00074,591,00074,591,0001
Katie Schowengerdt9,615,9509,615,9509,615,9501
Kyle Douglas21,442,71043,795,6507,521,1305
Leah Klasing6,539,0206,539,0206,539,0201
Monica murie64,320,30064,320,30064,320,3001
Nichole Smith7,971,6508,861,5606,645,5204
Nyssa Kartel20,991,85035,410,7005,258,7403
Petar Strinic12,324,47012,324,47012,324,4701
Phil Metzger33,284,08049,708,0105,867,7605
Prox Mattox22,471,27032,398,14015,655,6704
Sabrina Reitmeyer19,673,05037,400,7007,252,7603
Steve Eckhard15,654,28025,868,06010,902,9204
Steve Fredericks9,946,1409,946,1409,946,1401
Steve Signorio16,345,09016,345,09016,345,0901
Steve Smith45,863,46045,863,46045,863,4601
Travis Murie21,989,11021,989,11021,989,1101
Tyler Keohane7,242,4907,242,4907,242,4901
Vanessa McClain8,561,36010,856,5106,266,2102
Wolfman32,666,77072,992,8207,933,8305

Star Wars

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens135,726,170326,740,53024,238,9008
Adam Kerekanich103,733,690120,085,29081,089,9503
Alan Scheibel193,575,020272,952,600116,803,6103
Alex Bayer739,993,1801,378,522,320281,575,7204
Alex Voss283,165,120459,256,770138,250,6608
Allen Loy152,415,970369,808,20028,486,2909
Andrew Stewart89,675,13089,675,13089,675,1301
Andy Scott296,719,810719,059,85043,055,4007
Anthony Gaal138,016,990138,016,990138,016,9901
Ben Giessman98,293,850216,574,36027,679,0303
Billy Kleinert161,069,650388,436,43055,037,34010
Bob Caldwell860,035,6303,616,016,430119,281,26038
Brad Steinmeyer201,106,140524,087,43022,081,45016
Brian Ezell116,135,130335,108,28019,557,23016
Brian Orf210,393,660445,299,84076,914,19010
Bry Salazar217,891,410285,932,180149,850,6372
Chad Sanders211,353,670350,744,15088,352,2105
Charles Shaw110,597,830111,327,140109,868,5202
Chase Sexson122,417,880261,268,62010,702,6109
Chelsea Cobb204,250,370445,880,91052,836,9505
Chris Darden875,380,4002,198,457,99051,077,16018
Chris Gooch38,738,57061,167,32016,309,8202
Chris Wheeler119,204,790176,033,49062,376,0802
Clayton Prinster265,412,940872,533,38080,219,3205
Cody Rice439,737,9801,471,685,16045,782,39031
Connor Baniak47,625,25092,079,16018,412,7603
Corey Farmer133,152,150351,877,15039,329,4306
Craig Hoffman84,002,720318,562,40019,785,14025
Damon Pietras106,501,910258,702,73055,775,24010
Dan Berra76,911,120145,298,8008,523,4402
David Wohldmann191,378,390270,633,420126,073,9905
Dawn Brinkmann137,565,310389,839,20017,324,0008
Dawn Cross226,279,640695,714,54041,838,5308
Dennis Groome70,801,180173,411,7604,594,8708
Denny Ragan155,091,180268,087,87042,094,4902
Diane Parolini67,142,430102,793,78031,491,0702
Drew Watkins339,054,190995,656,00085,668,7704
Dude100,216,550131,419,33062,307,5304
Dustin Pulliam297,784,750644,294,85055,885,53013
Elizabeth Rajchart56,655,60096,667,58016,643,6202
Eric Dickerson128,192,370244,537,02051,374,7003
Eric Fromme97,388,330164,501,28045,037,3805
Erik Pollard64,305,080205,434,4208,858,6004
Greg Langston Jr173,858,950173,858,950173,858,9501
Greg Upchurch194,238,820421,054,65065,820,7203
Hannah Cannady166,504,180407,834,69057,513,87011
Heather Bennett179,166,290457,427,02052,904,5707
Heather Fults8,019,7508,019,7508,019,7501
Jack Cooper152,529,240316,946,77018,179,2505
Jake Milwerger207,829,630450,787,82073,889,5608
Jake Minol122,077,610193,492,70037,851,6609
James Brown117,896,580327,777,25032,905,47012
James Schaffner54,262,34086,170,99035,531,9003
Jason Eurich70,985,83073,102,71068,868,9402
Jason Luebbert80,026,180174,296,89030,302,2105
Jason Probst144,082,860625,138,55024,168,52015
Jay Zvirgzdins15,739,34015,739,34015,739,3401
Jesse Loeffler534,206,0201,737,097,400114,070,99022
Jesse Schobel832,552,3503,808,459,70060,016,78013
Jim Cannady109,889,730335,109,95016,495,52038
Jim Zimmerly175,703,770489,427,30063,426,0709
Joe Cantrell108,445,810289,240,88027,076,27034
John Kruger156,057,130443,759,09029,417,45019
John Moenster120,192,190229,131,67049,766,7503
John Simmons108,214,370177,744,08064,843,5903
John Simon244,876,270918,245,150122,550,1909
John Zvirgzdins144,336,890231,242,81038,515,4803
Jon Bruno174,766,660294,229,51045,422,8703
Jon Mueller239,835,260239,835,260239,835,2601
Josh Waltz221,971,420588,863,04046,309,80012
JP Ellis289,889,570580,861,540119,523,96010
Julian Barnes406,881,510968,535,560101,335,57010
Justin Davis106,444,410278,618,82020,024,15015
Kate Mezzenga277,204,5701,593,918,40027,726,74024
Kathryn Strinic82,345,540205,641,58011,710,11017
Katie Schowengerdt183,151,790444,964,38026,962,66029
Kaysha Sanders138,528,060218,118,41079,772,7006
Kelton Ingram119,357,510429,454,30012,562,06013
Kevin Stroer467,074,3603,253,988,06043,760,91026
Kyle Blackwell281,840,420367,889,840206,922,4003
Kyle Douglas169,177,040249,512,35057,911,5103
Lauren Loeffler143,712,000252,705,87038,356,3309
Leah Klasing150,456,470290,264,87024,602,2308
Leah Stroer146,696,340412,050,80014,866,1608
Lowell Tison140,731,760140,731,760140,731,7601
Marisa Barnett158,230,980207,522,49078,776,4405
Mark Meissner138,487,950138,487,950138,487,9501
Marquita Hogsett48,874,78053,129,36042,180,2303
Marshall Jansen102,897,320102,897,320102,897,3201
Matt McDermitt80,932,270110,430,28051,434,2602
Matt Puckett146,052,670409,713,73040,421,7204
Melissa Simon93,552,440202,482,52014,264,72010
Michael Alderson75,648,36075,648,36075,648,3601
Molly Ameis72,295,460134,915,75015,679,4807
Nichole Smith126,846,370258,693,35078,882,0208
Nyssa Kartel173,565,950410,256,52019,773,45033
Petar Strinic316,877,7701,080,005,55052,196,73019
Peter Colombatto80,017,00090,020,12068,279,4803
Phil Metzger187,350,690438,732,03029,883,12020
Prox Mattox87,700,210292,203,93025,983,5007
Rob Schowengerdt111,639,950425,588,40020,063,65033
Robert Harbour115,180,120175,487,37054,872,8602
Sabrina Reitmeyer134,649,890296,636,35010,903,28011
Sarah Harris68,883,02099,707,58041,926,6803
Scott Craig157,333,320286,006,51036,292,5403
Scott Fite38,599,12038,599,12038,599,1201
Seth Craig141,082,830404,911,51028,353,40013
Shawn Mansfield193,193,880383,513,09026,523,11014
Sloan Peavler238,316,560896,780,4009,484,6205
Steve Eckhard209,355,7801,089,139,8659,981,58037
Steve Fifer94,047,230207,751,80025,779,0608
Steve McClain324,180,2801,183,765,55020,754,22014
Steve Signorio325,387,740652,982,690108,893,4709
Steve Smith534,392,8001,137,263,870184,662,5703
Steven Fortenberry94,507,090420,192,10018,697,20028
Toby Gee187,261,440512,706,32052,572,5306
Tom OBrien193,406,660222,119,060167,014,3603
Tyler Keohane505,257,4601,293,576,390115,369,4205
Wolfman294,033,770556,858,250120,934,3506

Strange Science

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan Scheibel317,950604,940160,3903
Alex Voss771,7301,094,200449,2502
Andy Scott422,730422,730422,7301
Billy Kleinert543,360845,840240,8802
Bob Caldwell1,144,0202,045,260620,1703
Brad Steinmeyer341,080341,080341,0801
Bridgette Bennett153,020153,020153,0201
Chase Sexson562,9801,175,460274,5804
Clayton Prinster481,660537,850401,7803
Corey Farmer246,970354,260145,4103
Dan Berra700,750792,540608,9502
Dave Barry234,130234,130234,1301
Dawn Cross1,248,1701,546,940949,3902
Dennis Groome172,930279,090109,8504
Dude307,450376,580238,3102
Eric Gustafson473,260473,260473,2601
Grace Mehan140,410179,600106,2603
Hannah Cannady287,240680,420105,1705
James Brown426,740517,340360,5504
Jason Luebbert322,690688,520123,0205
Jason Probst366,200366,200366,2001
Jim Cannady298,590443,150133,7804
Jim Zimmerly389,210785,000118,3903
Joe Cantrell357,520566,740148,3002
Julian Barnes581,3601,015,970195,9803
Kathryn Strinic190,480190,480190,4801
Katie Schowengerdt302,150311,690289,3203
Kyle Douglas306,740375,660250,0804
Leah Klasing354,560549,050204,7503
Nichole Smith353,200565,490244,2703
Nyssa Kartel890,9601,554,680292,6603
Phil Metzger1,294,4501,294,4501,294,4501
Prox Mattox676,7401,109,090421,8803
Ryan Gill557,020557,020557,0201
Sabrina Reitmeyer152,380152,380152,3801
Sloan Peavler180,740180,740180,7401
Steve Eckhard620,200807,370336,7904
Steve Fredericks593,960724,370463,5502
Steve Smith479,960479,960479,9601
Vanessa McClain245,850342,780159,1703
Wolfman444,160492,940353,1403

Stranger Things

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Kerekanich32,353,00044,840,78019,865,2202
Alan Scheibel62,711,480113,988,8109,984,1004
Alex Bayer162,178,110331,450,93027,592,7209
Alex Voss71,696,000123,658,74057,58110
Andrew Netz7,129,4307,129,4307,129,4301
Andy Scott65,611,020145,426,51013,252,3009
Anthony Gaal25,363,22025,363,22025,363,2201
Billy Kleinert85,852,040207,865,66013,884,41013
Bob Caldwell148,940,060305,957,17024,573,6107
Brad Steinmeyer198,711,730627,340,5003,497,6005
Chase Sexson76,384,780147,709,00017,518,37014
Chris Darden100,121,050153,123,28051,635,3504
Chris Gooch3,949,4104,226,5103,672,3002
Clayton Prinster190,052,870386,014,94015,476,8306
Cody Rice157,431,590321,941,39019,199,7106
Corey Farmer34,116,66075,111,64016,061,4409
Craig Hoffman22,764,92022,764,92022,764,9201
Dan Berra74,432,810151,766,70031,092,7708
Dave Barry156,324,700443,303,00024,551,9104
Dawn Cross73,041,700180,615,2108,603,6508
Dennis Groome22,976,48047,559,2703,842,81012
Diane Parolini22,281,70032,775,80011,787,6002
Drew Watkins60,789,68097,870,72020,126,5704
Dude33,364,65047,362,78019,366,5102
Dustin Pulliam260,777,120599,254,20029,155,15010
Elizabeth Rajchart10,225,35012,508,0107,566,6303
Eric Dickerson1,776,8602,157,5501,396,1702
Grace Mehan24,947,30061,576,4408,828,9404
Greg Langston Jr16,958,96016,958,96016,958,9601
Hannah Cannady54,708,180203,755,5405,415,90013
James Brown40,322,82064,046,85019,330,33016
Jason Luebbert76,471,680600,704,34012,876,70014
Jason Probst39,831,56087,638,56013,257,40010
Jay Zvirgzdins72,239,750121,058,13022,090,7903
Jess Schroeder27,961,43055,427,89013,766,6303
Jesse Schobel315,901,260577,627,39024,520,4807
Jim Cannady39,538,180103,829,9502,547,56015
Jim Zimmerly59,269,330133,060,25012,450,61010
Joe Cantrell50,745,100151,333,7501,368,98016
John Moenster52,307,14075,712,47040,488,4903
John Simmons35,721,92035,721,92035,721,9201
John Zvirgzdins31,211,51038,595,24021,045,0503
Jon Bruno72,675,540128,294,93029,466,8004
JP Ellis89,501,530163,078,63016,586,6108
Julian Barnes116,432,570311,276,22045,036,0809
Justin Davis24,625,55028,483,41020,767,6902
Kate Mezzenga43,875,93082,041,3203,973,3309
Kathryn Strinic12,293,25021,588,2606,772,8503
Katie Schowengerdt57,982,600146,533,98012,687,79010
Kevin Stroer53,741,68087,736,70019,746,6502
Kyle Blackwell122,234,950190,856,57061,177,9704
Kyle Douglas53,557,200225,363,0206,859,30017
Leah Klasing52,155,84094,657,52016,496,42012
Molly Ameis36,947,530131,336,0906,357,0005
Monica murie116,064,030116,064,030116,064,0301
Nichole Smith31,190,58054,714,95013,118,0408
Nyssa Kartel74,668,620238,431,5902,454,99013
Petar Strinic40,898,04072,300,5509,495,5302
Phil Metzger101,299,280223,319,55027,202,2809
Prox Mattox90,588,290287,832,1806,713,83012
Rachael Netz42,033,70042,033,70042,033,7001
Rob Schowengerdt32,937,23074,917,9802,861,95010
Robert Harbour68,871,12076,568,56061,173,6702
Ryan Gill56,513,22056,513,22056,513,2201
Sabrina Reitmeyer49,195,810119,011,4208,638,73013
Scott Fite13,365,49013,840,22012,890,7602
Sloan Peavler57,287,900115,218,16023,954,1005
Steve Eckhard53,412,900171,649,23012,300,58015
Steve Fredericks150,268,580240,393,58023,526,4505
Steve McClain96,791,670200,549,83044,072,6606
Steve Signorio94,004,240198,082,96016,997,4609
Steve Smith102,420,420181,299,75022,414,0809
Steven Fortenberry57,024,550109,393,59015,518,32011
Tom OBrien64,232,01085,593,07028,899,5004
Travis Murie431,646,960431,646,960431,646,9601
Tyler Keohane89,831,750197,103,12024,231,4006
Vanessa McClain25,864,92040,025,6209,155,3004
Wolfman94,580,030225,429,07020,341,22013

Strikes and Spares

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan Scheibel116,210200,75031,6702
Billy Kleinert9,5109,5109,5101
Bob Caldwell332,840732,42032,1003
Brad Steinmeyer66,23095,16022,2103
Chase Sexson264,640332,550196,7202
Clayton Prinster217,790397,910106,3703
Corey Farmer95,26098,41092,1002
Dan Berra56,84094,38037,6003
Dave Barry50,40050,40050,4001
Dawn Cross46,16046,16046,1601
Dennis Groome26,89049,2104,5602
Dude129,970129,970129,9701
Grace Mehan51,200101,73023,5103
James Brown52,51052,51052,5101
Jim Cannady50,66081,02014,6003
Jim Zimmerly173,610358,24066,5803
Julian Barnes142,990217,34068,6402
Katie Schowengerdt240,320240,320240,3201
Kyle Douglas84,510140,04029,6803
Leah Klasing48,90068,77029,0202
Nichole Smith135,820172,98093,3503
Nyssa Kartel84,480163,05040,3203
Phil Metzger232,940328,620137,2602
Sabrina Reitmeyer67,73094,47040,9802
Steve Eckhard94,230103,20077,9103
Steve Fredericks91,480171,56035,0703
Steve Smith413,680870,490118,2804
Vanessa McClain77,23077,23077,2301

The Addams Family

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens22,956,74060,936,7604,902,3407
Adam Kerekanich7,207,68010,921,9103,331,1304
Alan Scheibel18,746,30026,308,16011,146,4503
Alex Bayer165,606,730275,536,96055,040,2003
Alex Voss44,342,400103,488,15017,361,3807
Allen Loy20,611,61071,906,1802,963,35012
Andrew Stewart1,296,0001,296,0001,296,0001
Andy Scott33,270,86079,486,8803,090,0909
Anthony Gaal20,716,04023,347,48018,084,6002
Ben Giessman11,365,81015,250,5209,549,2505
Billy Kleinert32,612,51072,277,0809,190,47010
Bob Caldwell60,317,210373,774,7401,250,10039
Brad Steinmeyer20,675,78050,709,7002,777,29025
Brian Ezell16,274,84054,820,640650,30016
Brian Orf36,402,36078,436,6204,783,05015
Bry Salazar13,607,94024,089,4803,126,3902
Chad Sanders21,879,84061,350,3505,717,3104
Charles Shaw35,770,23045,471,94026,068,5202
Chase Sexson27,052,98066,232,2802,298,2004
Chelsea Cobb12,809,42023,305,5101,326,0103
Chris Darden44,235,350134,836,4103,020,17024
Chris Gooch11,477,31021,548,9805,836,8903
Clayton Prinster39,110,64056,477,16024,830,7803
Cody Rice33,755,740131,396,600560,00035
Connor Baniak37,409,06062,164,99012,653,1202
Corey Farmer7,083,08015,602,4002,220,5006
Craig Hoffman22,485,90080,454,2902,220,01022
Damon Pietras21,860,60066,588,7205,673,5004
Dan Berra41,966,48043,712,35040,220,6002
David Wohldmann30,944,81065,992,8208,567,3004
Dawn Brinkmann13,343,44026,531,300905,1608
Dawn Cross56,915,08089,828,83027,568,2106
Dennis Groome10,906,47025,958,6301,065,2009
Denny Ragan18,717,54022,948,59014,486,4902
Diane Parolini24,682,75026,007,91022,963,8903
Drew Watkins26,033,04040,214,67010,411,3605
Dude18,463,37038,491,1704,467,4403
Dustin Pulliam78,522,170253,680,0008,599,5108
Elizabeth Rajchart8,122,4608,122,4608,122,4601
Eric Dickerson10,070,86014,270,3105,871,4002
Eric Fromme10,373,93037,317,7002,776,2809
Erik Pollard16,916,64042,159,8604,426,0408
Greg Langston Jr9,135,39012,512,3602,816,2603
Greg Upchurch56,889,910180,868,55021,048,1907
Hannah Cannady8,378,34024,958,7401,933,2609
Heather Bennett16,029,75024,859,4404,603,0605
Jack Cooper16,102,86021,209,33012,601,5203
Jake Milwerger44,580,09083,183,94011,761,1505
Jake Minol19,938,10039,864,4804,076,26010
James Brown14,838,84018,804,7109,148,2203
James Schaffner64,777,710141,280,16015,201,4903
Jason Eurich16,275,66016,275,66016,275,6601
Jason Luebbert18,703,46034,428,1207,209,9906
Jason Probst24,844,710108,052,2401,756,23023
Jay Zvirgzdins32,542,12033,526,44031,557,8002
Jess Schroeder20,044,41029,671,28010,417,5402
Jesse Loeffler20,027,08045,741,1707,304,58017
Jesse Schobel63,165,950126,742,77022,393,52010
Jim Cannady19,667,66052,365,6902,737,02026
Jim Zimmerly31,274,300122,944,0701,020,08011
Joe Cantrell23,629,860270,654,130790,04032
John Kruger43,324,03099,209,2406,401,66014
John Moenster34,863,56084,091,8401,695,0409
John Simmons40,860,02040,860,02040,860,0201
John Simon15,556,32041,535,8301,396,31013
John Zvirgzdins18,012,21021,999,98014,024,4402
Jon Bruno41,623,07066,665,97011,896,8703
Jon Mueller6,346,7109,652,4002,266,1706
Josh Waltz34,618,10088,618,7404,370,3208
JP Ellis25,749,73060,755,8505,988,25013
Julian Barnes31,600,22088,961,9501,590,02016
Justin Davis23,797,90079,699,9205,247,05021
Kate Mezzenga38,863,660158,248,6401,210,07022
Kathryn Strinic26,732,38071,142,8102,985,03018
Katie Schowengerdt24,992,55085,323,1201,625,02028
Kaysha Sanders21,664,78041,148,80012,296,0606
Kelton Ingram27,516,10070,530,7301,831,00017
Kevin Stroer42,983,880121,691,3408,530,18026
Kyle Blackwell13,973,72019,092,1008,855,3402
Kyle Douglas24,217,72078,222,2205,763,34010
Lauren Loeffler22,860,12057,423,2404,486,2807
Leah Klasing20,916,99034,507,7108,634,6209
Leah Stroer29,940,93039,072,94011,366,2404
Lowell Tison25,324,41025,324,41025,324,4101
Marisa Barnett20,626,28064,796,8102,703,0309
Mark Meissner15,928,20015,928,20015,928,2001
Marquita Hogsett5,561,16012,762,170685,0403
Marshall Jansen40,082,69054,647,08025,518,2902
Matt McDermitt23,466,63047,671,7002,900,2303
Matt Puckett20,945,75055,710,2007,144,22010
Melissa Simon7,721,55014,423,4304,029,1807
Molly Ameis25,790,13066,007,2606,765,2806
Nichole Smith12,789,58039,433,9601,801,3107
Nyssa Kartel24,090,89085,864,6002,781,21031
Pat Walsh 19,234,93023,723,55014,746,3102
Petar Strinic40,702,090122,030,8505,439,57027
Peter Colombatto17,399,70029,584,2905,215,1002
Peter Sunder41,703,11041,703,11041,703,1101
Phil Metzger30,904,83052,198,0802,221,36021
Prox Mattox17,005,47029,530,250951,06013
Rob Schowengerdt25,438,03092,519,7203,921,26027
Robert Harbour20,921,16043,697,9202,980,1404
Sabrina Reitmeyer20,330,57041,943,4104,837,73014
Sarah Harris60,953,010132,300,0203,380,0703
Scott Craig21,708,83035,278,8206,445,2003
Scott Fite5,472,7909,099,2401,846,3402
Seth Craig22,296,16071,257,0603,133,03015
Shawn Mansfield19,175,07033,123,6608,393,0603
Sloan Peavler24,232,62053,802,3802,017,0807
Steve Eckhard30,752,270202,327,760950,15031
Steve Fifer7,091,9408,975,4003,892,4905
Steve McClain39,131,460111,030,6002,630,16019
Steve Signorio30,354,27063,439,29011,996,55010
Steve Smith3,087,7603,701,1402,716,1203
Steven Fortenberry30,848,290112,928,8305,092,05028
Toby Gee26,264,55042,563,9408,027,0508
Tom OBrien28,651,36040,156,52010,475,1005
Tyler Keohane33,005,45055,263,3407,505,3208
Wolfman38,594,610158,290,4009,477,4609

The X Files

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens4,218,3805,883,2101,840,3703
Alan Scheibel3,871,5907,077,7202,196,9404
Alex Voss3,298,7603,298,7603,298,7601
Allen Loy3,963,7805,032,8802,894,6802
Andrew Stewart3,062,7103,062,7103,062,7101
Anthony Gaal2,804,3203,633,5101,975,1302
Billy Kleinert3,685,3005,420,7002,287,7105
Bob Caldwell10,211,63016,720,5604,844,97012
Brad Steinmeyer3,686,0506,441,9002,503,78010
Bridgette Bennett4,310,8104,310,8104,310,8101
Bry Salazar3,253,1404,524,4301,398,9905
Chase Sexson3,649,2405,602,0902,662,8003
Chelsea Cobb4,766,0805,539,6504,231,5503
Chris Darden5,621,1009,616,9002,778,05013
Chris Gooch2,622,5903,947,7301,609,5503
Clayton Prinster6,282,9706,282,9706,282,9701
Cody Rice6,117,98019,691,1603,670,14011
Connor Baniak2,626,5503,344,5302,204,9605
Corey Farmer4,421,3806,401,8603,009,1904
Craig Hoffman3,353,2006,034,0801,580,50014
Dan Berra2,963,0805,041,1501,578,1103
Dave Barry4,085,2704,314,9603,855,5802
Dawn Brinkmann3,201,9606,663,3901,594,79011
Dawn Cross5,031,9606,454,7303,609,1802
Dennis Groome4,485,1904,485,1904,485,1901
Dude3,942,4606,196,9802,514,4603
Eric Dickerson3,361,7004,698,3202,009,7303
Eric Fromme2,887,3703,716,1402,356,1204
Eric Gustafson3,452,7503,452,7503,452,7501
Erik Pollard3,194,8604,076,7102,204,5505
Grace Mehan2,645,2902,645,2902,645,2901
Hannah Cannady2,848,3603,332,5201,899,1704
Heather Bennett3,378,8804,929,7801,655,3007
Jake Minol5,951,1209,922,7204,429,4008
James Brown4,216,2106,627,2002,717,5303
James Schaffner7,615,82010,632,7304,049,5805
Jason Eurich1,932,7402,654,7301,531,8503
Jason Luebbert8,965,9508,965,9508,965,9501
Jason Probst4,665,7505,681,9503,180,7303
Jim Cannady3,583,8305,057,0901,963,81016
Jim Zimmerly3,269,8103,790,9202,748,7002
Joe Cantrell2,753,8105,032,400345,11616
John Kruger4,915,4208,910,3302,178,7308
Josh Waltz5,140,87010,754,4902,282,0109
Julian Barnes8,135,61015,140,1504,144,1007
Justin Davis4,026,7607,584,4202,068,5303
Kate Mezzenga3,611,5605,696,2902,045,80012
Kathryn Strinic4,676,2909,059,9401,675,71012
Katie Schowengerdt4,103,9708,833,7901,732,73014
Kelton Ingram5,591,1508,421,5602,627,3607
Kevin Stroer6,135,5206,135,5206,135,5201
Kyle Douglas6,282,8606,282,8606,282,8601
Leah Klasing3,812,1206,112,7001,899,3903
Marquita Hogsett1,969,3602,291,9801,746,2504
Nichole Smith3,272,0803,272,0803,272,0801
Nyssa Kartel4,534,48010,443,8802,003,49015
Petar Strinic7,418,43016,877,9102,089,17014
Phil Metzger5,729,74011,602,7601,926,62010
Prox Mattox6,863,2907,478,3306,248,2502
Rob Schowengerdt4,855,11012,274,3601,898,17010
Ryan Gill1,979,5401,979,5401,979,5401
Sabrina Reitmeyer3,143,5206,400,3301,663,3305
Scott Fite3,324,8505,777,7601,897,1004
Seth Craig4,471,1008,401,6102,897,5208
Sloan Peavler2,651,8102,651,8102,651,8101
Steve Eckhard5,107,6709,957,0502,307,70014
Steve Fifer3,514,8305,340,8302,710,8607
Steve Fredericks8,181,76012,629,9903,733,5302
Steve McClain5,659,42011,828,9202,536,4409
Steve Smith3,777,9304,068,0403,487,8202
Steven Fortenberry5,813,7405,813,7405,813,7401
Toby Gee3,724,4904,487,2503,159,2803
Vanessa McClain3,083,4803,720,7402,446,2102
Wolfman2,653,3303,636,7401,669,9202

Transformers

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Blevens7,798,17018,840,1302,189,4104
Adam Kerekanich6,003,12015,615,0002,420,6604
Alan Scheibel2,343,8002,343,8002,343,8001
Alex Bayer22,190,56053,746,9104,476,6505
Alex Voss5,442,49013,553,2302,271,91010
Allen Loy4,371,48010,710,8001,988,0908
Andrew Netz4,175,8604,175,8604,175,8601
Andrew Stewart6,318,4806,802,2905,834,6702
Andy Scott9,591,44021,128,5002,368,7807
Anthony Gaal4,479,9007,660,3401,299,4602
Austin Kershaw2,056,8802,056,8802,056,8801
Ben Giessman3,900,2504,992,2702,808,2302
Billy Kleinert7,957,05019,758,2602,476,41011
Bob Caldwell22,032,29039,812,4103,648,53030
Brad Steinmeyer11,522,35044,222,6401,994,28016
Brian Ezell4,726,9807,102,9201,970,1907
Brian Orf10,193,84021,565,2103,284,7308
Bry Salazar4,056,5606,597,7502,515,7105
Chase Sexson9,173,76021,105,7602,117,8606
Chelsea Cobb6,379,91012,866,3602,293,3005
Chris Darden19,249,29048,246,5502,285,64022
Chris Gooch4,234,2606,479,2601,989,2602
Chris Wheeler9,214,2309,214,2309,214,2301
Clayton Prinster9,741,80015,452,4604,585,3504
Cody Rice8,820,37022,872,1503,312,44036
Connor Baniak1,862,4901,862,4901,862,4901
Corey Farmer5,285,56011,818,2102,282,0808
Craig Hoffman5,002,85010,908,0202,296,82015
Damon Pietras5,165,26010,530,7802,065,62011
Dan Berra7,795,15011,026,1904,564,1002
David Wohldmann4,143,3004,420,7303,841,6603
Dawn Brinkmann4,431,70010,889,9102,233,1107
Dawn Cross7,085,00017,345,3603,076,4209
Dennis Groome5,372,92010,488,8802,869,4805
Denny Ragan9,599,65019,792,4703,637,3703
Diane Parolini3,823,2803,823,2803,823,2801
Drew Watkins13,976,44035,073,6803,509,0104
Dude12,179,57020,565,0002,387,9303
Dustin Pulliam12,323,31024,425,6205,567,01012
Eric Dickerson4,880,0905,479,4804,280,7002
Eric Fromme4,335,7807,141,9201,884,2106
Erik Pollard12,096,23041,636,0404,029,0006
Greg Upchurch15,595,46028,125,6203,065,3002
Hannah Cannady5,301,86019,341,6301,364,5007
Heather Bennett3,363,4804,608,2602,114,2206
Jack Cooper2,983,3103,673,3302,264,5403
Jake Milwerger9,678,46016,282,3906,100,8503
Jake Minol5,766,44014,594,1601,902,74015
James Brown5,378,7108,650,8502,604,1709
James Schaffner7,744,3209,030,8806,457,7502
Jason Eurich6,333,4309,449,3503,217,5102
Jason Luebbert5,503,47013,183,4602,189,4109
Jason Probst3,987,8409,080,3901,661,08019
Jay Zvirgzdins6,730,6308,005,8905,929,5303
Jess Schroeder4,896,3004,896,3004,896,3001
Jesse Loeffler6,421,60015,761,0901,852,33017
Jesse Schobel11,252,64022,370,2305,556,25010
Jim Cannady4,630,5509,589,7601,628,71021
Jim Zimmerly10,283,44027,410,6404,619,70010
Joe Cantrell5,294,42013,698,4401,067,45028
John Kruger6,533,69018,040,5003,222,35019
John Moenster7,026,06017,487,0502,848,5208
John Simmons27,065,56027,065,56027,065,5601
John Simon5,785,38011,503,4101,713,2306
John Zvirgzdins6,906,6906,906,6906,906,6901
Jon Bruno5,001,9508,527,9502,883,9503
Jon Mueller3,409,2403,409,2403,409,2401
Josh Waltz7,924,21017,197,8102,630,47011
JP Ellis10,501,78022,875,7403,045,44010
Julian Barnes15,317,70040,196,8504,124,97013
Justin Davis8,237,24029,587,7801,847,86014
Kate Mezzenga7,652,81018,756,2101,474,69023
Kathryn Strinic10,710,43054,465,6202,566,57017
Katie Schowengerdt9,559,54029,676,5903,005,95030
Kelton Ingram8,764,05035,654,6801,517,65017
Kevin Stroer17,107,41036,672,1605,020,02019
Kyle Blackwell14,431,39014,431,39014,431,3901
Kyle Douglas6,364,46015,738,9102,395,04013
Lauren Loeffler2,947,6104,617,8001,805,4307
Leah Klasing9,065,41016,693,9101,885,2108
Leah Stroer4,805,8409,376,0402,463,9907
Marisa Barnett3,478,6104,246,8102,710,4102
Marquita Hogsett3,427,4004,976,7802,074,1903
Marshall Jansen12,610,72017,809,7607,157,2503
Matt Puckett8,869,44010,370,1807,465,7203
Melissa Simon4,304,7606,945,4202,154,8707
Michael Alderson3,762,4103,762,4103,762,4101
Molly Ameis6,257,7008,515,2004,244,8203
Nichole Smith8,332,03014,979,1303,241,2706
Nyssa Kartel7,380,79014,586,1432,528,28021
Petar Strinic7,702,09016,583,1003,104,44019
Peter Colombatto3,100,5704,198,7902,002,3502
Phil Metzger8,060,86022,058,6001,900,21030
Prox Mattox7,754,66021,406,1602,764,37010
Rachael Netz4,018,3604,018,3604,018,3601
Rob Schowengerdt6,022,06020,274,2102,087,01022
Robert Harbour4,549,6607,917,0502,627,4103
Sabrina Reitmeyer7,642,98024,123,7202,156,69014
Scott Craig5,359,5207,860,4903,189,6805
Scott Fite4,986,2604,986,2604,986,2601
Seth Craig5,021,31011,741,3001,699,51018
Shawn Mansfield4,215,7206,180,2702,839,2503
Sloan Peavler7,461,85013,157,8601,765,8302
Steve Eckhard9,520,17035,395,9502,103,35030
Steve Fifer5,033,9909,738,9801,477,7008
Steve McClain9,081,66021,292,3802,120,12017
Steve Signorio8,576,14020,369,5802,975,7307
Steve Smith6,598,8906,598,8906,598,8901
Steven Fortenberry5,674,77014,859,3502,191,36027
Toby Gee8,530,59015,512,5804,338,4306
Tom OBrien5,884,0709,842,5002,540,4805
Tyler Keohane9,510,53027,487,0703,691,2508
Wolfman9,417,37020,310,1002,502,2606

World Cup Soccer

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Bayer379,294,700522,461,200166,188,7903
Alex Voss383,808,550432,209,980317,859,7403
Andy Scott419,383,980658,943,640260,913,3704
Billy Kleinert240,174,180240,174,180240,174,1801
Chase Sexson330,517,770697,125,18084,923,5504
Chris Darden537,074,860537,074,860537,074,8601
Cody Rice411,880,700497,380,530355,681,8403
Dawn Cross227,150,700278,824,580184,789,4603
Dennis Groome273,594,360536,938,140135,621,2606
Drew Watkins475,018,620943,869,530170,166,0004
Dustin Pulliam225,242,810361,624,610140,723,8903
Elizabeth Rajchart93,330,020127,551,69059,108,3402
Hannah Cannady183,748,030246,006,14089,844,3805
James Brown163,227,190269,942,7803,777,5204
Jason Luebbert80,572,080217,191,2807,013,4403
Jason Probst122,431,090224,377,78020,484,3902
Jesse Schobel234,468,040434,645,22083,190,6503
Jim Cannady325,647,720668,296,580148,207,7105
Joe Cantrell135,210,400324,839,80021,578,4003
John Moenster560,496,170662,617,630465,904,0903
JP Ellis302,172,740398,007,620184,726,0004
Julian Barnes269,555,450269,555,450269,555,4501
Justin Davis417,961,720613,314,590131,890,4203
Kate Mezzenga493,266,950864,844,030261,198,2706
Katie Schowengerdt456,074,570596,084,570260,840,4503
Kevin Stroer280,293,100280,293,100280,293,1001
Kyle Douglas250,369,040412,186,70076,183,3504
Leah Klasing307,650,870400,719,060144,782,5706
Marshall Jansen365,910,360365,910,360365,910,3601
Nyssa Kartel237,843,970350,416,290170,039,1703
Phil Metzger291,950,380515,734,110158,824,1003
Prox Mattox269,815,650471,826,740137,972,4405
Rob Schowengerdt132,432,440197,772,09051,664,3704
Robert Harbour189,348,340216,666,540162,030,1402
Sabrina Reitmeyer351,701,880461,579,420200,493,1303
Sloan Peavler305,390,710313,991,490296,789,9202
Steve Eckhard217,996,710265,127,880168,568,5104
Steve Fifer257,334,390257,334,390257,334,3901
Steve Signorio237,032,580319,266,640136,889,1305
Steven Fortenberry215,857,190342,051,41012,209,7406
Tom OBrien348,746,510635,959,850170,356,4704
Tyler Keohane201,690,230344,522,62065,482,5904
Wolfman214,665,440453,726,03011,742,1405

Wrestlemania

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Caldwell17,164,69023,447,77013,371,2004
Brian Ezell15,229,59021,310,3309,148,8502
Chad Sanders12,640,79019,774,2205,693,0204
Charles Shaw12,761,05022,253,7703,268,3302
Greg Upchurch15,871,37029,704,2904,618,0606
Jake Milwerger22,026,03041,634,61013,579,2604
Jesse Loeffler12,049,25015,486,8305,215,2507
John Simon18,995,71041,878,8005,852,4504
Katie Schowengerdt10,270,24019,019,8805,192,8204
Kaysha Sanders9,656,65018,398,6103,690,0903
Kevin Stroer19,528,16030,105,34011,682,1303
Mark Meissner5,526,4607,824,2503,881,3703
Matt McDermitt22,278,98022,278,98022,278,9801
Matt Puckett9,921,91013,272,3805,820,4505
Melissa Simon3,452,9604,403,9902,501,9302
Pat Walsh 9,463,35015,430,9006,727,6304
Rob Schowengerdt9,215,04011,758,3705,466,0204
Sarah Harris9,814,79015,890,1402,565,3604
Shawn Mansfield15,913,42028,606,9205,889,4805

Xenon

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan Scheibel110,610133,10084,1103
Alex Voss68,76068,76068,7601
Billy Kleinert78,930126,37031,4802
Bob Caldwell159,510263,00059,6603
Brad Steinmeyer88,970100,87077,0602
Chase Sexson79,320118,60029,5204
Clayton Prinster129,740211,31029,2004
Corey Farmer35,54035,54035,5401
Dan Berra166,420292,83040,0102
Dave Barry99,180182,60033,5903
Dawn Cross82,270104,83070,1803
Dennis Groome52,440100,36026,3504
Dude73,99085,39062,5802
Elizabeth Rajchart55,52062,66048,3702
Grace Mehan20,70020,70020,7001
Hannah Cannady56,66079,09026,5204
James Brown126,320130,760121,8702
Jason Luebbert78,43078,43078,4301
Jim Cannady39,45055,26018,8503
Jim Zimmerly45,01057,23035,4303
Joe Cantrell45,22081,87023,9605
Julian Barnes54,29057,21051,3702
Katie Schowengerdt39,77039,77039,7701
Kyle Douglas56,43066,72046,1302
Leah Klasing41,80049,70037,1103
Nichole Smith36,02062,43019,6903
Nyssa Kartel68,950119,97040,6203
Phil Metzger64,92076,93052,9102
Prox Mattox68,350117,46028,5704
Sabrina Reitmeyer164,720291,48068,6003
Steve Fredericks44,98066,33030,7704
Steve Smith93,600146,96044,3103
Vanessa McClain81,71099,54063,8802
Wolfman148,970255,92042,0202