St. Louis Area Pinball
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Attack From Mars (remake)1,275,155,07013,274,987,35066,275,650358
Batman 6698,371,6802,122,470,8501,654,380347
Elvira Scared Stiff5,545,16020,514,620639,50053
Family Guy16,566,77087,564,8801,006,16078
Ghostbusters Pro70,385,130784,776,750149,000365
Iron Man6,788,93063,119,86014208
Jurassic Park (Stern)40,650,860455,722,7601,153,290400
NBA Fastbreak451534278
Rush Pro32,044,860254,047,640359,870107
South Park38,782,950135,108,2507,731108
Star Trek (Stern)29,260,600368,226,580858,62093
Terminator 219,081,010133,145,990972,000256
The Addams Family37,497,650264,502,850590,000399
The Walking Dead Pro18,569,200182,850,8101,055,940373
TMNT Pro5,876,68052,991,07040,880249
Transformers Pro8,574,74079,015,890952,790346
World Cup Soccer273,780,5501,187,054,31058,395,39096

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - Attack From Mars (remake) - Batman 66 - Elvira Scared Stiff - Family Guy - Ghostbusters Pro - Iron Man - Jurassic Park (Stern) - NBA Fastbreak - Rush Pro - South Park - Star Trek (Stern) - TMNT Pro - Terminator 2 - The Addams Family - The Walking Dead Pro - Transformers Pro - World Cup Soccer

Attack From Mars (remake)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss1,298,863,6704,577,761,960266,610,4205
Abby Lehnert1,755,217,7803,863,978,770497,956,8103
Abigail Manwarren1,621,015,7403,967,879,320610,626,1004
Adam Vatterott3,228,747,7405,124,974,7601,332,520,7102
Alex Hall587,228,060654,437,350533,200,1403
Alex OLeary856,309,600925,503,350787,115,8402
Alex Orear1,051,981,2502,226,719,400250,067,40011
Alex Thomson2,037,964,8403,839,385,380236,544,2902
Aman Boyd662,324,570885,025,300487,793,5803
Andy Gosney1,436,120,9602,556,980,240387,437,6503
Andy Sistek1,877,846,9503,324,553,810532,954,4006
Ben Vatterott253,952,170253,952,170253,952,1701
Brandon Judd527,287,660769,337,540198,109,3206
Brennan Bukaty1,544,076,9502,388,102,710930,139,4903
Brennan Sullivan2,669,824,3604,131,680,8801,023,853,1603
Carlin Reed1,245,869,3803,281,065,340320,454,0009
Cat Tedford335,873,540498,139,050231,215,1503
Chris Ward1,478,407,9802,863,699,580310,103,4906
Colleen Kelly436,584,490560,844,400312,324,5802
Cory Brown1,088,545,7601,854,717,720546,311,7005
Dan Sexauer2,558,258,7107,212,132,900349,239,1208
Darcy Brainard457,758,380623,860,510263,148,9904
Dave Meyer1,104,945,4501,104,945,4501,104,945,4501
Dave Smith969,532,1001,678,250,090530,760,8705
David Wohldmann670,117,640729,880,280610,354,9902
Dom Dufner608,111,460608,111,460608,111,4601
Edward Smith1,888,332,2503,753,798,440717,959,2703
Emily Neal765,262,150917,134,160595,196,9503
Eric Beckert684,298,3501,486,728,000356,775,0904
Gary McClure963,527,6701,542,646,010434,541,1403
Glenn Reigelman823,280,3401,322,238,870346,499,0603
Gunes Ozcan709,252,7801,634,993,300200,215,3904
Heather Brown703,246,1901,422,800,440267,505,9904
Henry Moyerman899,930,5701,521,796,560278,064,5802
Hinman Zhou511,519,250741,002,060282,036,4402
Isabelle Seppa1,001,907,2401,523,373,490394,236,4208
James Hines1,466,651,4801,781,897,1201,193,122,5303
Jason Wilson1,723,981,1401,723,981,1401,723,981,1401
Jesse Loeffler1,243,216,9601,575,429,760911,004,1602
Jesse Schobel1,693,456,8204,510,441,400166,927,1305
Jim Cook879,196,8702,419,517,080310,727,95011
Joe Brueggemann471,255,160704,694,880283,858,7204
Joe Grasso460,348,460782,381,090141,491,9607
John McGarry962,127,0302,850,130,15093,849,4009
John Miller9,682,460,67013,274,987,3506,089,933,9802
John Moenster1,714,158,6906,045,927,110365,128,7505
Julian Williams1,313,788,6802,214,905,740743,421,4904
Katie Wibbenmeyer935,023,6601,131,115,830789,514,2403
Kayleigh Applegate738,895,3201,069,751,620408,039,0202
Kendell Holder1,704,944,6403,117,273,800687,724,5706
Kevin Stroer3,738,928,7103,857,953,0503,619,904,3602
Kris Lane1,445,751,0407,024,541,870275,372,64018
Ky Hunt1,213,301,7703,667,903,270176,239,5305
Kylie Maloy740,121,2402,456,899,28089,769,23013
Lars Hagen818,422,220818,422,220818,422,2201
Marissa Musick1,045,118,1301,815,588,100161,533,4106
Marissa Sexton724,271,290978,533,080493,157,2704
Mark Nelson1,183,263,0001,183,263,0001,183,263,0001
Mark Olson662,207,870744,840,810579,574,9202
Matt Welker534,078,840895,782,800238,037,1204
Megan Badger1,077,206,7701,077,206,7701,077,206,7701
Michael Ahearn1,994,656,6905,044,985,480311,966,1806
Mike Howard1,924,819,7406,217,944,380102,536,70018
Molly Matejcic469,741,700469,741,700469,741,7001
Patrick Anderson443,712,450443,712,450443,712,4501
Patrick Pisani974,612,4901,316,792,500632,432,4702
Phil Day469,054,560469,054,560469,054,5601
Rich Cliver470,941,490652,281,660305,175,7803
Rochelle Balentine558,741,620886,835,420235,031,6005
Ryan Knerr966,166,9201,673,144,190391,892,5404
Ryan Werner1,983,146,3403,917,100,380273,237,5609
Sam Mousa1,318,934,8202,723,023,210502,988,0603
Sam Trakas1,434,773,1302,786,545,660240,648,9107
Scott Ernst496,076,9301,036,244,590220,408,8303
Scott Lee2,210,742,7203,384,255,420388,960,7004
Scott Morrow2,423,348,5302,423,348,5302,423,348,5301
Steve Fredericks318,005,240569,734,83066,275,6502
Steve Rolsing4,447,126,5806,840,365,1302,053,888,0202
Toby Donaker818,066,7001,145,458,090490,675,3102
Tom Cocivera1,060,084,3103,084,522,360265,141,20011
Tony LaMacchia1,013,404,7001,819,810,850567,345,3203
Tyler Becker565,597,810703,462,260483,477,9604
Valerie Iriarte840,402,5802,239,028,010233,893,8006

Batman 66

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss28,382,14052,218,5205,235,5407
Abby Lehnert26,467,16035,516,41018,881,1403
Abigail Manwarren13,048,24013,048,24013,048,2401
Adam Price157,093,640439,441,5609,942,6703
Adam Vatterott129,462,500129,462,500129,462,5001
Alex Hall20,346,23024,259,12016,433,3302
Alex OLeary12,781,81013,753,04011,810,5802
Alex Orear84,813,360388,477,9508,487,58011
Alex Thomson10,400,97012,855,6607,946,2802
Aman Boyd18,615,26022,440,02014,690,2305
Andy Gosney92,768,150283,272,86018,094,4105
Andy Sistek21,331,06026,742,14015,919,9802
Brandon Judd52,810,24089,205,19011,177,7903
Brennan Bukaty28,867,98075,023,67011,908,7507
Brennan Sullivan43,383,490101,791,01016,060,8305
Carlin Reed141,868,380452,863,3906,260,3405
Cat Tedford11,926,85017,707,5406,146,1602
Chris Ward230,635,790815,642,10011,534,2708
Colin Robertson59,660,370147,537,70010,090,6903
Colleen Kelly27,002,20049,154,9504,849,4502
Cory Brown30,155,48059,446,90012,256,0806
Dan Sexauer150,877,950366,433,73013,218,05010
Darcy Brainard15,085,86015,085,86015,085,8601
Dave Meyer203,624,740570,399,41016,096,6103
Dave Smith44,854,56087,587,2607,409,4803
David Wohldmann95,096,650168,796,99021,396,3102
Dom Dufner48,066,25048,066,25048,066,2501
Edward Smith110,265,770210,821,76014,000,5103
Emily Neal27,085,14031,012,69023,157,5802
Eric Beckert17,649,54020,642,67013,855,4803
Gary McClure20,107,67029,008,58011,206,7502
Glenn Reigelman17,502,56017,502,56017,502,5601
Gunes Ozcan21,788,17046,814,9906,242,1807
Henry Moyerman36,004,55038,203,58033,805,5102
Hinman Zhou10,009,68013,902,8406,116,5102
Isabelle Seppa13,520,71018,047,8306,879,1706
James Hines10,255,68013,966,2908,336,5703
Jason Wilson96,777,88096,777,88096,777,8801
Jesse Loeffler80,946,170147,972,26018,882,8003
Jesse Schobel323,038,350743,559,83013,663,7208
Jim Cook64,273,220185,481,34012,991,6105
Joe Brueggemann14,700,77017,846,6808,657,7103
Joe Grasso38,378,140100,074,3005,025,0506
John McGarry41,762,090149,891,5607,132,68011
John Miller938,178,0501,233,905,100595,657,4303
John Moenster36,191,55063,984,11023,282,5605
Julian Williams30,008,90047,569,70012,448,1002
Katie Wibbenmeyer42,679,98062,618,78716,918,1903
Kayleigh Applegate22,364,53037,669,15011,382,9203
Kendell Holder324,568,150346,313,430288,873,0203
Kevin Stroer216,941,150299,808,020134,074,2702
Kris Lane25,421,92066,253,4605,681,14019
Ky Hunt87,275,290287,002,22014,415,9209
Kylie Maloy18,990,59071,420,2903,060,4608
Lars Hagen328,375,130562,210,41094,539,8402
Marissa Musick19,352,83020,434,23018,271,4302
Marissa Sexton32,662,67048,614,75016,710,5902
Mark Olson19,075,17034,992,0304,561,9903
Matt Welker187,272,930187,272,930187,272,9301
Megan Badger10,575,56010,575,56010,575,5601
Michael Ahearn149,983,230504,666,46012,597,2806
Mike Howard240,594,1002,122,470,85010,880,43023
Molly Matejcic15,313,35024,919,9305,706,7602
Patrick Anderson22,074,50025,070,18018,850,4803
Patrick Pisani6,882,5506,882,5506,882,5501
Phil Day36,310,53036,310,53036,310,5301
Rich Cliver33,921,79056,082,11011,761,4702
Rochelle Balentine51,519,94086,484,58016,366,3307
Ryan Knerr7,735,46013,816,5301,654,3802
Ryan Werner83,688,400245,741,03018,573,18010
Sam Mousa38,087,83099,426,1006,615,8303
Sam Trakas33,136,24057,721,36015,501,5205
Scott Ernst31,678,77031,678,77031,678,7701
Scott Lee150,109,540360,234,8205,810,0905
Scott Morrow62,703,690144,827,50014,739,3904
Steve Fredericks581,285,380581,285,380581,285,3801
Steve Rolsing1,025,861,9901,633,662,880418,061,1002
Toby Donaker66,112,490101,003,1407,271,9403
Tom Cocivera37,251,70083,285,30012,937,14012
Tony LaMacchia43,867,150109,430,0209,911,6603
Tyler Becker87,839,240381,013,1709,804,9005
Valerie Iriarte120,823,890214,324,77028,723,3005

Elvira Scared Stiff

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Orear4,611,6507,901,9301,255,6403
Aman Boyd2,791,3805,590,9201,217,5703
Brennan Bukaty2,628,4703,634,260905,5603
Brennan Sullivan12,153,48020,514,6203,792,3302
Carlin Reed5,126,8909,272,070981,7002
Chris Ward6,832,86010,026,1001,052,1703
Emily Neal2,167,9102,594,5401,741,2802
Eric Beckert1,780,2601,780,2601,780,2601
Gary McClure5,233,4408,075,2402,391,6402
Gunes Ozcan2,583,0003,340,8701,825,1302
Hinman Zhou4,595,7304,595,7304,595,7301
Jim Cook6,769,6506,769,6506,769,6501
Joe Brueggemann2,816,5002,816,5002,816,5001
Joe Grasso3,863,4003,863,4003,863,4001
John McGarry2,208,9903,600,250862,7603
John Moenster11,682,70011,682,70011,682,7001
Kris Lane4,480,3204,488,5004,472,1402
Lars Hagen4,851,8405,234,0904,469,5902
Marissa Musick3,721,4603,721,4603,721,4601
Mike Howard9,803,04011,703,4607,902,6202
Rochelle Balentine4,809,0307,107,6002,063,1803
Ryan Werner10,410,25012,839,4109,029,8103
Sam Trakas3,330,1106,992,370639,5003
Scott Lee10,762,02012,120,8709,403,1602
Steve Rolsing7,839,23013,653,2602,025,2002
Toby Donaker11,661,20011,661,20011,661,2001
Tom Cocivera4,131,9504,131,9504,131,9501

Family Guy

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss7,535,5307,535,5307,535,5301
Alex Hall2,982,4802,982,4802,982,4801
Alex Thomson9,074,57023,986,4902,966,0204
Andy Gosney29,789,37052,008,1407,570,5902
Ben Vatterott9,406,8609,406,8609,406,8601
Brandon Judd3,432,4604,393,5802,622,4203
Carlin Reed31,838,71085,305,2703,736,6106
Colleen Kelly2,143,4502,143,4502,143,4501
Dan Sexauer3,056,8603,056,8603,056,8601
Darcy Brainard9,879,90012,145,6507,614,1402
Dave Meyer1,539,6801,539,6801,539,6801
Dave Smith12,590,52018,331,3805,450,0203
Dom Dufner29,092,02034,092,39024,091,6502
Edward Smith11,420,93016,201,3606,640,4902
Glenn Reigelman5,794,3306,135,7405,452,9102
Henry Moyerman2,422,2102,422,2102,422,2101
James Hines9,436,3109,436,3109,436,3101
Jason Wilson39,505,35071,535,0301,006,1603
Jesse Schobel6,901,9206,901,9206,901,9201
Julian Williams8,394,24011,186,4105,602,0602
Katie Wibbenmeyer12,715,32019,126,3705,979,2103
Kris Lane33,591,17064,034,4802,764,2604
Mark Olson6,843,3709,894,1303,792,6002
Michael Ahearn9,854,60025,598,1502,767,6304
Mike Howard7,508,23011,684,2202,627,5603
Patrick Anderson6,974,76015,042,5401,797,5404
Phil Day5,858,7305,858,7305,858,7301
Rich Cliver2,387,0203,287,9501,486,0802
Ryan Knerr4,712,0007,248,0682,175,9302
Sam Mousa27,578,78066,713,3602,203,3904
Scott Ernst5,512,7105,512,7105,512,7101
Scott Lee21,783,35021,783,35021,783,3501
Tony LaMacchia2,250,1702,250,1702,250,1701
Tyler Becker45,565,53087,564,88017,213,9703
Valerie Iriarte30,490,40060,793,70010,676,5603

Ghostbusters Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss17,009,65039,629,4303,128,4607
Abby Lehnert6,833,88010,726,6404,974,0704
Abigail Manwarren24,627,21048,419,93013,442,4004
Adam Price215,008,010326,372,400141,767,0203
Adam Vatterott184,121,120358,363,6109,878,6202
Alex Hall9,758,4709,758,4709,758,4701
Alex OLeary11,795,95014,902,6908,689,2102
Alex Orear20,986,04059,657,1001,772,63010
Alex Thomson63,763,290143,303,8101,268,7004
Aman Boyd5,002,6208,256,150754,8503
Andy Gosney30,203,34051,271,1309,760,9003
Andy Sistek10,191,21024,817,0201,321,1604
Ben Vatterott14,340,11014,340,11014,340,1101
Brandon Judd13,665,10047,905,5201,559,5306
Brennan Bukaty11,613,34035,156,100471,0104
Brennan Sullivan95,452,440218,343,7701,004,0605
Carlin Reed135,326,030642,467,37017,162,66010
Cat Tedford8,896,10016,187,9601,604,2402
Chris Ward253,177,950763,834,7305,365,0207
Colin Robertson44,083,05065,482,79022,683,3102
Colleen Kelly17,893,35024,593,8809,480,8804
Cory Brown6,445,97011,315,9001,576,0402
Dan Sexauer159,658,030550,736,39012,947,0206
Dave Meyer26,659,27040,424,83020,211,5004
Dave Smith120,705,590125,483,030115,928,1502
Dom Dufner5,860,2705,860,2705,860,2701
Edward Smith50,283,03094,418,19018,115,7403
Emily Neal4,157,1804,157,1804,157,1801
Eric Beckert137,499,870386,549,8907,836,0803
Gary McClure864,000864,000864,0001
Glenn Reigelman4,450,8904,450,8904,450,8901
Gunes Ozcan21,844,20046,796,5509,285,5503
Heather Brown3,366,9105,335,330149,0003
Henry Moyerman9,514,7809,514,7809,514,7801
Hinman Zhou9,128,84022,724,1202,165,1403
Isabelle Seppa15,174,30034,675,7202,346,1208
James Hines15,095,00022,407,6805,000,2003
Jason Wilson118,641,330163,800,14073,482,5202
Jesse Loeffler52,310,59086,806,53011,227,1003
Jesse Schobel55,488,130184,478,9902,089,7106
Jim Cook22,126,90073,536,2201,375,2309
Joe Brueggemann23,616,44073,772,4701,455,2204
Joe Grasso28,109,77063,263,6003,133,3306
John McGarry38,778,01091,620,7702,735,9409
John Miller414,857,190784,776,75022,433,2005
John Moenster22,566,13059,491,3901,476,5706
Julian Williams125,311,510336,292,07013,814,8803
Katie Wibbenmeyer11,766,90024,138,9304,699,0304
Kayleigh Applegate19,411,78027,215,99011,457,8703
Kendell Holder385,206,000715,150,59055,261,4102
Kris Lane101,319,110493,945,8901,008,24021
Ky Hunt46,997,290145,798,1304,900,9706
Kylie Maloy15,926,90073,289,010808,4509
Lars Hagen86,041,24086,041,24086,041,2401
Marissa Musick28,847,32092,917,0501,064,4906
Marissa Sexton33,925,33080,338,1403,680,3404
Mark Nelson10,573,92019,126,5506,117,5403
Mark Olson20,995,09038,027,0205,559,2504
Matt Welker124,205,180242,420,77015,965,5803
Megan Badger1,997,1501,997,1501,997,1501
Michael Ahearn29,631,30057,082,24014,763,2904
Mike Howard118,122,570506,003,890755,15019
Molly Albright36,601,46036,601,46036,601,4601
Molly Matejcic42,696,35072,320,96010,255,5604
Patrick Anderson6,541,8806,541,8806,541,8801
Phil Day13,245,58013,245,58013,245,5801
Rich Cliver3,908,9003,908,9003,908,9001
Rochelle Balentine52,879,110184,398,4002,168,7608
Ryan Knerr154,592,760468,891,1702,109,4205
Ryan Werner140,354,650479,284,6404,473,20015
Sam Mousa60,586,870175,899,6902,477,7203
Sam Trakas44,522,110123,397,0301,167,2407
Scott Ernst14,929,69026,453,5003,405,8802
Scott Lee34,873,74080,021,8108,145,5906
Scott Morrow6,420,6106,420,6106,420,6101
Steve Fredericks213,758,180213,758,180213,758,1801
Steve Rolsing64,466,050143,085,50014,052,0703
Toby Donaker65,684,600187,364,4101,389,4103
Tom Cocivera42,865,410230,331,3502,199,26013
Tony LaMacchia113,213,370239,691,90016,791,5403
Tyler Becker96,316,050357,552,41020,489,3806
Valerie Iriarte107,355,980322,450,49016,158,4805

Iron Man

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss3,032,7203,032,7203,032,7201
Abby Lehnert2,903,1004,294,2201,704,4807
Alex OLeary7,224,29013,002,4803,398,8803
Alex Orear8,457,68020,044,6502,210,7809
Aman Boyd9,316,16019,372,2101,998,7805
Andy Sistek4,234,6704,234,6704,234,6701
Brennan Bukaty3,870,9908,194,1301,522,5907
Brennan Sullivan4,131,4706,408,4102,589,1804
Carlin Reed6,775,5509,987,2903,634,3803
Chris Ward11,670,98032,504,4003,611,7906
Colin Robertson7,642,84014,365,3203,003,6403
Cory Brown8,375,7209,946,1106,805,3202
Dan Sexauer11,101,42012,254,4009,948,4302
Dave Meyer8,090,8608,234,7707,946,9502
David Wohldmann4,938,4704,938,4704,938,4701
Emily Neal3,617,4504,233,7403,001,1602
Eric Beckert11,393,74031,179,7302,960,2708
Gary McClure4,960,5207,707,1503,073,8503
Gunes Ozcan6,222,4607,659,4005,400,3104
Heather Brown4,728,43010,358,0702,708,2605
Hinman Zhou2,282,7702,510,9902,054,5502
Isabelle Seppa2,976,7805,872,0001,723,27010
Jesse Loeffler6,568,70011,414,8102,751,1203
Jesse Schobel15,460,61015,460,61015,460,6101
Jim Cook7,192,41010,443,6802,318,1508
Joe Brueggemann10,356,97017,260,8902,056,4606
Joe Grasso13,799,20029,378,8702,823,6403
John McGarry4,677,68013,107,3501510
Kevin Stroer15,187,21023,652,0208,698,6903
Kris Lane4,788,53014,013,6606310
Ky Hunt7,479,68013,159,7202,906,6808
Kylie Maloy2,806,9406,518,1501415
Lars Hagen3,495,6404,041,9202,949,3502
Marissa Musick8,152,80010,203,3806,102,2102
Mark Nelson1,926,9402,376,9501,476,9202
Matt Welker6,755,12014,611,7401,729,5003
Megan Badger2,261,6004,623,950313
Mike Howard11,361,70015,231,7406,634,2905
Patrick Pisani7,360,68012,522,8301,588,7203
Rochelle Balentine4,452,64010,182,7901,407,3908
Ryan Werner8,859,00011,629,6403,779,3105
Sam Trakas7,636,61016,389,5002,061,4308
Scott Lee63,119,86063,119,86063,119,8601
Scott Morrow6,073,9506,073,9506,073,9501
Steve Rolsing2,868,5402,868,5402,868,5401
Toby Donaker4,846,4509,293,1102,561,4203
Tom Cocivera6,978,12012,877,9502,464,6804

Jurassic Park (Stern)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss36,348,960113,518,0205,608,3009
Abby Lehnert11,177,98031,932,9402,819,3009
Abigail Manwarren12,000,54012,000,54012,000,5401
Adam Price79,553,96095,010,11054,855,7803
Alex Hall20,483,91020,483,91020,483,9101
Alex OLeary7,659,0908,879,6006,438,5702
Alex Orear36,021,890163,835,4103,491,29015
Alex Thomson14,623,10018,762,59010,483,6002
Aman Boyd25,627,01039,822,38011,431,6302
Andy Gosney109,322,050265,884,63021,723,9003
Andy Sistek20,778,96046,838,1404,257,3005
Brandon Judd21,231,88034,710,1807,386,3004
Brennan Bukaty16,095,84027,363,8704,485,2906
Brennan Sullivan33,534,14045,769,10027,385,8903
Carlin Reed11,647,47027,734,9103,483,6307
Chris Ward53,233,350144,292,1506,442,59010
Colin Robertson37,744,87096,882,7808,983,3004
Colleen Kelly11,714,60016,302,9607,126,2302
Cory Brown29,909,98042,844,54013,612,2707
Dan Sexauer123,168,700212,903,15024,247,7109
Darcy Brainard17,832,14017,832,14017,832,1401
Dave Meyer72,493,500225,084,38010,826,2405
Dave Smith26,910,22031,567,55013,907,8704
David Wohldmann36,105,11055,618,52015,235,5304
Edward Smith6,082,9306,082,9306,082,9301
Emily Neal4,904,9704,904,9684,904,9681
Eric Beckert28,420,14038,799,35016,951,1704
Gary McClure30,004,23035,579,43024,429,0202
Glenn Reigelman29,918,26029,918,26029,918,2601
Heather Brown10,887,41017,433,1204,192,1605
Henry Moyerman35,747,42035,747,42035,747,4201
Hinman Zhou11,718,28014,054,3109,619,9304
Isabelle Seppa11,913,09032,473,7901,153,2906
James Hines69,312,550119,974,01018,651,0802
Jason Wilson132,042,850211,178,25052,907,4402
Jesse Loeffler18,649,21036,063,4807,676,9204
Jesse Schobel41,161,08077,402,11015,165,5709
Jim Cook42,964,070186,946,24012,762,93012
Joe Brueggemann23,397,48044,952,0907,768,2409
Joe Grasso10,918,24023,609,5303,379,9704
John McGarry19,515,05099,070,8403,057,94013
John Miller118,098,180200,571,53031,914,8903
John Moenster23,886,09063,699,2101,831,3008
Julian Williams14,436,06015,901,21012,970,9102
Katie Wibbenmeyer26,551,18040,760,47011,366,2903
Kayleigh Applegate7,099,6107,099,6107,099,6101
Kendell Holder32,186,73032,186,73032,186,7301
Kevin Stroer40,623,95050,381,34030,866,5502
Kris Lane31,673,430116,625,7604,505,91021
Ky Hunt47,180,750146,564,1309,699,62011
Kylie Maloy13,902,97059,207,7702,417,61010
Lars Hagen34,733,04045,282,85024,183,2202
Marissa Musick21,370,25028,700,6408,783,2405
Marissa Sexton33,660,75046,124,51021,196,9802
Mark Nelson14,126,48020,819,6707,433,2802
Mark Olson41,965,82070,798,4004,508,6503
Matt Welker17,442,85048,595,9307,700,0005
Michael Ahearn40,131,78072,749,7808,837,6204
Mike Howard89,493,020397,754,8003,041,60028
Molly Albright4,342,6204,342,6204,342,6201
Molly Matejcic13,706,94014,315,01013,098,8602
Patrick Anderson33,109,55071,692,50012,026,2303
Patrick Pisani34,155,50060,658,09011,316,2103
Phil Day39,480,53039,480,53039,480,5301
Rich Cliver39,928,89067,215,49012,642,2802
Rochelle Balentine26,951,27063,236,76011,905,2706
Ryan Knerr123,623,330166,577,02080,669,6402
Ryan Werner54,246,950168,682,0809,822,28019
Sam Mousa20,926,57039,077,5208,370,2504
Sam Trakas22,010,19041,402,7201,454,0006
Scott Ernst30,153,53057,360,0902,946,9702
Scott Lee101,332,530455,722,7606,909,5806
Scott Morrow11,248,89011,248,89011,248,8901
Steve Fredericks10,646,59010,646,59010,646,5901
Steve Rolsing61,732,440126,202,43017,642,5604
Toby Donaker11,190,78013,598,2808,783,2802
Tom Cocivera18,031,89038,563,8503,067,27011
Tony LaMacchia32,638,82050,909,48012,568,7403
Tyler Becker85,619,730270,503,76011,124,1406
Valerie Iriarte37,919,25094,663,7109,611,5904

NBA Fastbreak

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss34109107
Abby Lehnert273667
Abigail Manwarren2026132
Adam Price6697342
Adam Vatterott7070701
Alex Hall2424241
Alex OLeary2851107
Alex Orear539688
Alex Thomson223795
Andy Gosney86148444
Andy Sistek86126587
Brandon Judd3031292
Carlin Reed4473115
Cat Tedford121582
Chris Ward4678244
Colin Robertson4242421
Colleen Kelly315243
Cory Brown4072137
Dan Sexauer398248
Darcy Brainard2727271
Dave Meyer99153452
Dave Smith4258324
David Wohldmann3045103
Dennis Sloan3838381
Dom Dufner6363631
Edward Smith102109952
Eric Beckert66103282
Glenn Reigelman2528212
Henry Moyerman4055242
Isabelle Seppa336188
James Hines3350162
Jason Wilson4050302
Jesse Loeffler3655186
Jesse Schobel4277305
Jim Cook3037213
Joe Brueggemann266049
John McGarry4076239
John Miller1818181
Julian Williams182882
Katie Wibbenmeyer4173245
Kayleigh Applegate2737162
Kendell Holder1171201142
Kevin Stroer79124313
Kris Lane41961017
Ky Hunt4553404
Kylie Maloy42741510
Marissa Musick446454
Marissa Sexton4246382
Mark Olson3046134
Matt Welker284374
Megan Badger2127163
Michael Ahearn70136404
Mike Howard57881613
Molly Albright1414141
Patrick Anderson3448244
Patrick Pisani4247362
Rich Cliver3535351
Rochelle Balentine3636361
Ryan Knerr275985
Ryan Werner671512111
Sam Mousa3154214
Sam Trakas5584294
Scott Ernst2222221
Scott Lee7799542
Toby Donaker4676152
Tom Cocivera4048273
Tony LaMacchia4255292
Tyler Becker67112325
Valerie Iriarte107124923

Rush Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abby Lehnert3,259,9203,259,9203,259,9201
Alex Orear10,574,37014,462,8005,188,3406
Aman Boyd16,428,50025,498,4401,978,5703
Brennan Bukaty12,587,97017,049,0907,362,9103
Brennan Sullivan48,370,100140,508,8109,851,9904
Carlin Reed20,829,81055,112,990802,4903
Chris Ward77,710,770182,014,70025,945,2507
Colin Robertson5,469,4905,469,4905,469,4901
Dave Meyer16,152,25016,152,25016,152,2501
Emily Neal5,133,8705,255,0405,012,6902
Eric Beckert38,935,05070,935,3906,934,7002
Gary McClure12,502,18019,913,9805,090,3702
Gunes Ozcan7,171,18020,453,1401,913,0006
Heather Brown6,601,7306,601,7306,601,7301
Hinman Zhou4,213,9304,455,7803,972,0702
Isabelle Seppa21,191,50057,486,1702,969,2103
Jim Cook30,069,49046,520,71018,486,9604
Joe Grasso11,127,59016,797,4904,759,3703
John McGarry16,581,48065,119,8402,141,2405
John Moenster10,938,24046,408,000359,8706
Kris Lane17,293,61039,304,8205,188,7004
Ky Hunt35,021,640105,039,5306,487,3604
Kylie Maloy7,951,1407,951,1407,951,1401
Lars Hagen48,407,23058,551,99038,262,4702
Mike Howard48,135,540112,472,76013,457,5903
Molly Matejcic13,288,95018,122,9708,454,9302
Rochelle Balentine31,234,820132,167,4004,637,9706
Ryan Werner151,886,390254,047,64021,721,5705
Sam Trakas4,404,6106,070,5702,738,6402
Scott Lee154,707,440154,707,440154,707,4401
Scott Morrow15,412,87015,412,87015,412,8701
Steve Rolsing19,830,54024,911,96014,749,1102
Toby Donaker30,239,37030,239,37030,239,3701
Tom Cocivera29,478,02082,924,6904,699,7608

South Park

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss40,615,25074,977,67016,683,7703
Adam Price21,333,77021,333,77021,333,7701
Alex Hall34,023,64057,551,37020,661,1703
Alex Thomson27,580,61053,522,42010,867,7304
Andy Gosney97,648,75098,270,39097,027,1102
Brandon Judd22,143,50029,936,44015,959,8104
Carlin Reed45,187,30084,932,9609,227,4708
Cat Tedford7,7307,7317,7311
Colleen Kelly30,054,26072,683,70015,072,3404
Dan Sexauer33,463,78077,290,63011,263,5103
Dave Meyer68,473,84087,074,43049,873,2502
Dave Smith38,366,90060,808,32012,984,8105
Dom Dufner46,481,55065,565,35017,583,5103
Edward Smith74,454,440135,108,25017,205,7803
Henry Moyerman46,460,30065,336,44027,584,1602
James Hines44,120,20044,120,20044,120,2001
Jason Wilson38,536,28051,061,96022,231,0413
Jesse Schobel53,868,10065,622,54042,113,6502
John Miller62,815,10062,815,10062,815,1001
Julian Williams17,107,70023,731,5608,731,6905
Katie Wibbenmeyer54,656,870120,623,29011,238,1204
Kendell Holder24,081,00037,982,67012,517,8603
Kris Lane24,869,42038,664,74013,897,8603
Marissa Sexton21,744,29021,744,29021,744,2901
Mark Olson25,704,17043,165,03010,486,6904
Michael Ahearn51,417,30080,844,18034,697,7303
Mike Howard31,936,28050,759,55018,448,3804
Patrick Anderson22,875,55030,486,85012,022,6003
Phil Day59,345,80059,345,80059,345,8001
Rich Cliver19,591,27023,523,77015,658,7702
Ryan Knerr26,775,85026,775,85026,775,8501
Sam Mousa58,947,310129,571,54031,543,9006
Scott Ernst40,198,52040,198,52040,198,5201
Scott Lee24,259,38038,650,3309,187,2103
Steve Fredericks25,544,29025,544,29025,544,2901
Tony LaMacchia12,591,21013,547,08011,635,3302
Tyler Becker72,903,650103,518,56055,761,4003
Valerie Iriarte21,534,79026,068,51014,397,4703

Star Trek (Stern)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss16,901,95038,235,6003,810,4504
Adam Price26,950,05030,191,67020,493,8503
Alex Hall24,982,97024,982,97024,982,9701
Alex Thomson8,310,00015,286,7502,990,7404
Andy Gosney6,091,1907,689,8504,492,5202
Brandon Judd16,682,92036,433,9105,595,9803
Carlin Reed55,037,70055,037,70055,037,7001
Cat Tedford6,353,2006,353,2006,353,2001
Colleen Kelly4,131,7605,673,6902,589,8302
Dan Sexauer40,734,860115,097,1006,468,4204
Darcy Brainard2,491,5302,491,5302,491,5301
Dave Meyer24,092,79038,827,4804,725,6304
Dave Smith27,914,89065,925,0206,521,4005
Dom Dufner4,881,6004,881,6004,881,6001
Edward Smith13,893,14020,822,2406,964,0302
Glenn Reigelman4,904,7806,823,0702,986,4802
Henry Moyerman7,669,4607,669,4607,669,4601
James Hines13,600,03013,852,84013,347,2202
Jason Wilson14,212,39014,212,39014,212,3901
Jesse Schobel19,430,52019,430,52019,430,5201
John Miller152,955,580368,226,58093,963,9105
Julian Williams32,603,42042,346,76020,839,1103
Katie Wibbenmeyer5,063,3005,483,5204,643,0802
Kendell Holder46,401,84099,167,0507,400,0204
Kris Lane16,304,04031,418,2007,711,1603
Mark Olson3,253,3504,251,6602,255,0302
Michael Ahearn25,031,73050,072,5207,314,6304
Mike Howard24,176,97037,837,2407,360,6004
Patrick Anderson42,251,35044,910,40039,592,2902
Rich Cliver23,660,63023,660,63023,660,6301
Ryan Knerr12,203,86017,005,4807,402,2302
Sam Mousa33,899,24061,288,0106,510,4702
Scott Ernst2,428,5603,998,490858,6202
Scott Lee18,816,13029,688,8007,943,4502
Steve Fredericks59,862,09059,862,09059,862,0901
Tony LaMacchia20,482,24052,565,5803,611,2303
Tyler Becker43,778,27053,350,43029,860,7104
Valerie Iriarte10,223,28014,569,4605,877,0902

TMNT Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss1,275,4403,885,750585,9706
Abby Lehnert2,762,2706,891,18040,8806
Abigail Manwarren17,576,43017,576,43017,576,4301
Alex OLeary3,420,06012,038,980482,2005
Alex Orear4,979,74014,541,980200,97010
Aman Boyd3,795,4307,259,560331,2902
Andy Sistek5,170,4509,837,250474,0005
Brennan Bukaty1,995,0405,550,900140,4004
Brennan Sullivan5,228,30011,718,630529,8905
Carlin Reed4,724,13017,163,810799,2306
Chris Ward8,810,76023,960,8401,762,31011
Colin Robertson4,159,0807,647,1501,815,9303
Cory Brown2,230,2405,423,900158,1803
Dan Sexauer14,461,21014,461,21014,461,2101
Dave Meyer9,728,82016,302,6403,154,9902
David Wohldmann7,898,5607,898,5607,898,5601
Dennis Sloan5,483,4305,483,4305,483,4301
Emily Neal1,033,9901,276,560791,4102
Eric Beckert5,916,26014,736,8101,127,0804
Gary McClure3,541,6503,541,6503,541,6501
Gunes Ozcan3,397,0608,174,950655,7804
Heather Brown1,949,0804,218,690164,2005
Hinman Zhou1,423,0903,599,690352,3605
Isabelle Seppa2,790,01011,685,790222,1109
Jesse Loeffler6,329,07010,746,9901,193,4903
Jesse Schobel9,131,3209,131,3209,131,3201
Jim Cook10,775,05052,991,070156,80014
Joe Brueggemann10,803,90016,833,0103,210,5803
Joe Grasso10,714,36012,599,2608,829,4602
John McGarry2,498,98010,266,870453,3007
John Moenster5,612,3206,751,8704,472,7702
Kayleigh Applegate41,82041,82041,8201
Kris Lane6,338,11018,530,810293,19016
Ky Hunt11,279,80021,149,5502,077,49010
Kylie Maloy2,484,2805,243,300317,20011
Lars Hagen1,743,1501,743,1501,743,1501
Marissa Musick1,382,2602,185,040931,4304
Marissa Sexton5,791,5906,073,6105,509,5702
Mark Nelson1,053,7401,127,550979,9202
Matt Welker7,589,2307,747,6507,430,8002
Megan Badger609,270816,270402,2602
Mike Howard10,000,71031,039,530404,62011
Molly Matejcic3,631,5903,631,5903,631,5901
Patrick Pisani1,752,7901,752,7901,752,7901
Rochelle Balentine2,058,1806,466,860194,91011
Ryan Knerr4,145,9504,145,9504,145,9501
Ryan Werner11,290,22035,660,600441,41016
Sam Trakas6,597,34012,849,26050,7106
Scott Lee4,578,6007,660,8701,496,3202
Scott Morrow7,188,89010,618,6103,759,1702
Steve Rolsing11,689,82026,131,8101,135,7203
Toby Donaker4,473,4505,628,2301,449,4804
Tom Cocivera2,488,4305,491,950141,2605
Valerie Iriarte18,652,10018,652,10018,652,1001

Terminator 2

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss10,893,74015,703,8404,827,9605
Abby Lehnert10,546,46015,146,5904,471,8106
Abigail Manwarren9,308,91014,252,8106,219,1703
Alex OLeary10,687,47016,176,1105,198,8302
Alex Orear21,793,56088,498,0102,441,16011
Aman Boyd4,137,3304,369,2603,954,3503
Andy Sistek10,754,56023,922,1805,153,4407
Brennan Bukaty8,243,38018,248,4701,409,9105
Brennan Sullivan40,158,62057,063,03023,254,2002
Carlin Reed44,804,48096,023,20014,023,9904
Chris Ward30,973,95062,283,86012,262,4108
Colin Robertson4,939,2704,939,2704,939,2701
Cory Brown8,762,75023,120,6702,027,7007
Dan Sexauer52,783,56089,748,40015,818,7102
Dave Meyer10,230,16019,100,5305,430,4104
David Wohldmann9,453,0709,453,0709,453,0701
Emily Neal4,738,8505,185,5704,292,1202
Eric Beckert35,304,69070,139,7309,587,6505
Gary McClure6,483,5207,989,6505,279,5904
Gunes Ozcan12,444,58020,214,4404,674,7102
Heather Brown5,717,0708,021,6902,753,4605
Hinman Zhou4,003,1105,728,8002,407,2104
Isabelle Seppa4,127,8407,683,8701,751,9006
Jesse Loeffler64,143,70096,715,4503,772,9703
Jesse Schobel56,894,020133,145,99017,330,2004
Jim Cook26,771,410116,507,2906,391,5819
Joe Brueggemann4,582,8105,675,6003,490,0202
Joe Grasso14,838,52030,506,1907,837,9904
John McGarry6,734,9009,921,7904,632,2808
John Moenster8,053,50015,532,6304,686,8704
Kevin Stroer6,698,7506,698,7506,698,7501
Kris Lane22,805,66069,275,4405,764,38013
Ky Hunt25,299,49039,648,76011,222,9606
Kylie Maloy12,298,69077,010,4301,771,75015
Lars Hagen24,047,60024,047,60024,047,6001
Marissa Musick4,947,1805,319,8904,574,4602
Marissa Sexton24,484,93042,850,1906,070,0403
Mark Nelson1,914,9802,586,480972,0003
Matt Welker17,746,51029,756,3805,804,4203
Megan Badger2,871,7404,146,4002,223,8403
Mike Howard29,133,20071,763,4803,432,16019
Molly Matejcic13,778,59015,095,42012,461,7602
Patrick Pisani13,373,68013,373,68013,373,6801
Rochelle Balentine16,364,49035,560,8406,906,8306
Ryan Knerr25,779,93029,954,88020,295,4503
Ryan Werner32,312,79079,287,3703,822,31017
Sam Trakas10,000,43020,311,1301,343,7706
Scott Lee26,305,22039,801,49012,808,9502
Scott Morrow10,974,31015,981,8105,703,9403
Steve Rolsing53,125,22053,125,22053,125,2201
Toby Donaker20,571,23050,544,9104,303,1103
Tom Cocivera9,821,91015,574,9903,765,8709
Valerie Iriarte15,227,13015,227,13015,227,1301

The Addams Family

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss20,306,54084,051,4102,905,1507
Abby Lehnert20,182,01031,511,62013,460,2105
Abigail Manwarren143,748,550143,748,550143,748,5501
Adam Price45,323,09045,323,09045,323,0901
Alex Hall31,305,62031,305,62031,305,6201
Alex OLeary19,656,43039,215,3504,970,2705
Alex Orear38,978,63095,913,7807,655,30013
Alex Thomson18,857,17035,466,0302,248,3002
Aman Boyd16,625,08022,893,03011,068,5803
Andy Gosney70,378,710123,835,89018,559,1603
Andy Sistek33,698,11053,794,64010,023,0007
Ben Vatterott16,501,58016,501,58016,501,5801
Brandon Judd20,790,78031,524,4304,685,0505
Brennan Bukaty21,700,83073,821,9207,171,4009
Brennan Sullivan41,235,75055,049,63031,405,1903
Carlin Reed49,386,310156,132,99021,895,7609
Cat Tedford17,152,50017,152,50017,152,5001
Chris Ward38,908,84075,959,57018,718,7605
Colin Robertson38,012,50038,012,50038,012,5001
Colleen Kelly9,720,63014,140,7305,300,5202
Cory Brown37,219,47052,296,89012,192,1305
Dan Sexauer76,320,710183,594,4308,256,26012
Darcy Brainard7,310,52015,448,9402,976,4503
Dave Meyer44,619,65075,910,78025,108,0504
Dave Smith30,384,03067,173,20018,551,3406
David Wohldmann17,885,72032,567,9403,203,4902
Dennis Sloan3,397,3303,397,3303,397,3301
Dom Dufner46,359,41081,541,83011,176,9902
Edward Smith36,705,99036,705,99036,705,9901
Emily Neal4,364,7007,889,100960,0104
Eric Beckert62,877,26076,224,40050,609,4203
Gary McClure4,624,7208,659,440590,0002
Glenn Reigelman72,907,550107,265,53038,549,5602
Gunes Ozcan19,135,13034,517,7002,260,3306
Heather Brown11,678,96018,621,6204,221,2908
Henry Moyerman61,614,12067,947,92055,280,3202
Hinman Zhou18,999,64090,085,130869,0307
Isabelle Seppa19,279,30039,670,4602,810,14010
James Hines22,216,97024,774,97020,379,1703
Jason Wilson129,701,040129,701,040129,701,0401
Jesse Loeffler24,488,60042,992,69011,018,6405
Jesse Schobel51,611,30099,452,28013,540,5906
Jim Cook35,157,400100,502,2102,581,6106
Joe Brueggemann19,309,28042,532,3507,586,7509
Joe Grasso20,899,25050,548,3208,105,3304
John McGarry20,347,750133,393,6201,695,17016
John Miller182,149,830182,149,830182,149,8301
John Moenster5,958,5505,993,4205,923,6802
Julian Williams24,221,56039,525,1007,806,7105
Katie Wibbenmeyer25,838,00057,393,9704,383,6104
Kayleigh Applegate10,775,60018,311,1603,240,0402
Kendell Holder32,086,06032,086,06032,086,0601
Kevin Stroer154,415,630264,502,85062,212,1403
Kris Lane23,573,44061,189,120786,20021
Ky Hunt35,444,26097,192,9205,314,3208
Kylie Maloy19,962,04064,531,5703,081,20012
Lars Hagen48,460,37060,880,81036,039,9302
Marissa Musick16,976,73059,076,8703,862,0405
Marissa Sexton87,974,480141,431,92032,538,2803
Mark Nelson13,695,55032,006,5902,630,0003
Mark Olson15,562,31027,844,6105,952,1403
Matt Welker17,605,29026,243,54012,723,2306
Megan Badger5,673,1405,673,1405,673,1401
Michael Ahearn59,210,140137,412,44015,386,0404
Mike Howard70,020,600195,733,7506,582,41022
Molly Matejcic11,423,23011,423,23011,423,2301
Patrick Anderson21,739,77052,254,4409,454,4204
Patrick Pisani59,547,110104,540,26031,592,1904
Rich Cliver43,556,09043,556,09043,556,0901
Rochelle Balentine25,809,99073,021,5903,978,5309
Ryan Knerr64,672,320127,584,70027,223,6103
Ryan Werner59,637,630130,783,3903,802,03016
Sam Mousa36,376,25061,505,57021,432,1005
Sam Trakas53,897,40091,067,2108,382,1207
Scott Ernst54,665,17084,533,93024,796,4102
Scott Lee104,221,650194,104,80058,025,6503
Steve Rolsing87,097,540136,355,1209,432,5803
Tom Cocivera19,040,50053,847,3207,662,6609
Tony LaMacchia150,641,370249,248,13052,034,6102
Tyler Becker53,672,88066,157,01036,024,7403
Valerie Iriarte19,797,83034,777,1902,833,2005

The Walking Dead Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss11,251,90022,883,7803,109,65012
Abby Lehnert13,816,96038,685,2402,490,7407
Abigail Manwarren26,336,12026,586,22026,086,0202
Adam Price19,350,28028,999,2809,701,2802
Alex Hall7,883,5307,913,7607,853,2902
Alex OLeary5,804,36010,836,4102,275,5205
Alex Orear11,188,44021,730,8805,994,06010
Alex Thomson12,350,63022,507,4606,198,7606
Aman Boyd8,624,37013,278,1105,983,2603
Andy Gosney39,343,43082,171,54010,065,4304
Andy Sistek23,032,58048,662,2604,977,2108
Ben Vatterott5,521,5105,521,5105,521,5101
Brandon Judd11,349,35020,146,6305,878,0004
Brennan Bukaty15,305,60035,300,9405,029,5909
Brennan Sullivan49,384,250132,675,0708,486,6706
Carlin Reed61,389,870182,850,8109,873,0905
Cat Tedford5,689,9705,689,9705,689,9701
Chris Ward20,133,75039,941,0906,967,31010
Colin Robertson18,907,21018,907,21018,907,2101
Colleen Kelly9,113,4409,113,4409,113,4401
Cory Brown31,414,970179,020,7801,567,9008
Dan Sexauer28,239,02061,711,1304,125,6207
Darcy Brainard5,634,9805,634,9805,634,9801
Dave Meyer33,339,96094,300,3004,227,1704
Dave Smith32,590,87055,999,3209,182,4202
David Wohldmann24,708,70036,820,84012,596,5502
Dom Dufner51,274,32051,274,32051,274,3201
Edward Smith33,352,89033,352,89033,352,8901
Emily Neal5,192,2905,192,2905,192,2901
Eric Beckert18,273,21053,899,2806,900,1105
Glenn Reigelman17,218,20029,197,2005,239,2002
Gunes Ozcan31,458,47079,767,4001,592,3905
Heather Brown6,425,4608,864,2904,553,4704
Henry Moyerman6,985,0607,269,5206,700,5902
Hinman Zhou9,641,80014,009,4106,016,7103
Isabelle Seppa6,427,00013,897,4502,887,8309
James Hines19,978,99044,792,9306,999,3403
Jason Wilson22,799,29022,799,29022,799,2901
Jesse Loeffler28,072,32048,577,6105,042,1003
Jesse Schobel15,593,05026,463,4808,146,4903
Jim Cook15,946,39060,829,4203,731,5309
Joe Brueggemann11,579,70035,620,1603,857,0506
Joe Grasso11,038,42016,050,0008,193,6606
John McGarry9,468,52028,014,0802,347,76013
John Miller31,393,28076,848,4508,258,0304
John Moenster11,219,21014,601,0307,837,3902
Julian Williams13,286,11031,757,9504,517,5006
Katie Wibbenmeyer35,820,00035,820,00035,820,0001
Kayleigh Applegate7,539,98014,262,4903,478,2104
Kendell Holder38,262,50061,842,29014,682,7102
Kevin Stroer53,580,35066,703,43030,474,5703
Kris Lane14,376,10053,908,0103,994,77019
Ky Hunt21,913,05037,591,2906,067,0808
Kylie Maloy8,453,06018,600,0101,347,93012
Lars Hagen18,590,82018,590,82018,590,8201
Marissa Musick16,432,18020,548,25011,441,1403
Marissa Sexton10,238,30012,073,3208,403,2802
Mark Nelson4,885,9205,176,9404,594,8902
Mark Olson11,210,43023,455,5505,253,7205
Matt Welker32,020,31062,719,75017,155,6106
Megan Badger10,582,37019,916,2504,234,5203
Michael Ahearn12,711,48014,166,92011,256,0402
Mike Howard20,129,55064,287,2404,712,18013
Molly Albright7,325,4007,325,4007,325,4001
Molly Matejcic10,308,49010,308,49010,308,4901
Patrick Anderson20,553,42029,405,1208,417,2903
Patrick Pisani15,298,96022,597,1606,911,2003
Phil Day57,935,79057,935,79057,935,7901
Rich Cliver22,031,76038,008,1406,055,3702
Rochelle Balentine19,038,51067,865,0203,712,02012
Ryan Knerr26,037,93069,841,4905,264,2807
Ryan Werner27,114,42061,105,5205,582,77010
Sam Mousa10,009,18019,919,2004,737,0904
Sam Trakas12,964,03045,038,5002,822,1908
Scott Ernst1,687,1002,318,2501,055,9402
Scott Lee17,483,09017,483,09017,483,0901
Scott Morrow6,505,1306,505,1306,505,1301
Toby Donaker14,643,57031,561,5607,837,5604
Tom Cocivera7,844,96013,269,8403,354,5408
Tony LaMacchia55,053,06055,053,06055,053,0601
Tyler Becker37,886,50072,858,1102,914,8802
Valerie Iriarte20,397,85034,013,3005,283,4504

Transformers Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss3,828,9205,494,0502,445,8306
Abby Lehnert6,970,94017,840,8002,322,8906
Abigail Manwarren4,470,5004,470,5004,470,5001
Adam Price12,929,50012,929,50012,929,5001
Adam Vatterott3,171,2503,171,2503,171,2501
Alex Hall3,428,4103,428,4103,428,4101
Alex OLeary3,264,5605,402,9202,025,8905
Alex Orear10,764,48027,703,5803,241,81011
Alex Thomson4,007,5506,969,9102,519,0204
Aman Boyd3,775,4803,775,4803,775,4801
Andy Gosney4,177,8205,295,4403,291,6503
Andy Sistek12,766,64028,939,6903,289,9604
Ben Vatterott9,265,6109,265,6109,265,6101
Brandon Judd3,306,2904,192,0901,380,9304
Brennan Bukaty4,426,64010,657,9201,938,5204
Brennan Sullivan15,206,19019,113,55011,298,8302
Carlin Reed25,778,82044,712,8606,751,6905
Cat Tedford2,722,6903,205,5902,239,7902
Chris Ward48,147,44079,015,89029,384,7003
Colin Robertson3,503,4005,311,6402,648,0904
Colleen Kelly1,605,6902,015,900952,7903
Cory Brown3,652,7706,957,3501,662,5504
Dan Sexauer14,670,61026,588,0403,582,65010
Darcy Brainard3,917,4104,139,7903,502,1804
Dave Meyer3,714,5103,714,5103,714,5101
Dave Smith16,553,92029,369,2109,319,0305
David Wohldmann9,780,1109,826,5109,733,7002
Dennis Sloan2,625,4102,625,4102,625,4101
Dom Dufner7,617,69016,998,3002,758,6604
Edward Smith3,864,7705,377,6202,697,5904
Emily Neal2,743,0704,290,9701,195,1602
Eric Beckert9,570,59017,060,9602,401,4904
Gary McClure5,873,8806,291,3505,456,4002
Glenn Reigelman2,487,3803,074,1801,555,3403
Gunes Ozcan4,434,1404,434,1404,434,1401
Heather Brown3,205,4603,846,8802,691,0404
Henry Moyerman4,343,3507,563,5802,094,2403
Hinman Zhou4,890,0804,890,0804,890,0801
Isabelle Seppa3,847,1908,013,3501,348,2209
James Hines5,213,3108,282,9101,704,6503
Jason Wilson17,638,02017,638,02017,638,0201
Jesse Loeffler12,668,65015,827,2604,226,5805
Jesse Schobel17,919,35035,173,0709,862,7605
Jim Cook7,627,56010,875,1202,488,4909
Joe Brueggemann3,986,1507,143,1801,336,4208
Joe Grasso3,500,6004,643,7402,357,4502
John McGarry5,718,87011,514,5701,628,98011
John Miller18,248,60018,678,08017,819,1202
John Moenster10,592,84020,728,3702,709,4803
Julian Williams4,836,0507,232,4301,973,3405
Katie Wibbenmeyer11,527,93019,455,2303,600,6202
Kayleigh Applegate6,086,7307,018,9705,154,4802
Kendell Holder8,326,87013,339,4104,129,6503
Kevin Stroer10,366,47010,366,47010,366,4701
Kris Lane9,762,21022,243,5102,291,08020
Ky Hunt7,324,56022,298,8802,869,3409
Kylie Maloy4,732,67016,818,3801,665,76012
Lars Hagen13,127,70034,614,2401,703,5103
Marissa Musick7,630,73013,264,0503,218,1704
Marissa Sexton3,568,0404,223,0902,912,9802
Mark Nelson3,127,0003,549,5002,704,5002
Mark Olson2,118,8303,190,9701,368,1203
Matt Welker6,888,95012,309,0001,886,1303
Megan Badger2,698,5703,178,6502,218,4802
Michael Ahearn12,542,41018,352,2009,478,4903
Mike Howard14,793,31051,434,9602,676,51023
Patrick Anderson2,609,9103,164,0002,164,5103
Rich Cliver5,331,6005,331,6005,331,6001
Rochelle Balentine5,341,49011,443,6901,944,8706
Ryan Knerr3,194,7404,574,5801,814,8902
Ryan Werner12,275,59028,154,3702,790,29012
Sam Mousa9,240,47015,407,2705,374,1003
Sam Trakas6,943,11015,236,8102,504,2507
Scott Ernst2,265,1303,110,4501,419,8002
Scott Lee9,137,5309,977,1008,297,9502
Scott Morrow10,940,13010,940,13010,940,1301
Steve Fredericks19,702,43019,702,43019,702,4301
Steve Rolsing13,177,80013,177,80013,177,8001
Toby Donaker8,572,23013,329,0002,093,0304
Tom Cocivera2,495,3504,390,9701,671,3206
Tony LaMacchia8,734,46020,571,3503,047,7804
Tyler Becker10,634,11013,103,0306,238,6303
Valerie Iriarte9,534,07013,991,4005,750,9004

World Cup Soccer

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Price1,187,054,3101,187,054,3101,187,054,3101
Adam Vatterott235,953,020235,953,020235,953,0201
Alex Hall177,104,430242,280,640123,190,4203
Alex Thomson269,269,020422,123,760158,866,4605
Andy Gosney459,589,350535,562,630383,616,0602
Ben Vatterott210,262,090213,030,210207,493,9602
Brandon Judd254,318,780394,146,90058,395,3904
Carlin Reed288,575,990627,250,150136,735,2804
Cat Tedford222,758,340222,758,340222,758,3401
Colleen Kelly152,510,980229,819,38075,202,5702
Dan Sexauer368,339,340476,786,240246,012,4605
Darcy Brainard195,145,470287,677,180102,613,7502
Dave Smith288,317,710483,620,560137,842,7304
Dom Dufner298,394,240418,390,810199,366,7403
Edward Smith392,218,130473,054,310314,414,6303
Glenn Reigelman352,030,870352,030,870352,030,8701
Henry Moyerman83,870,70083,870,70083,870,7001
James Hines110,127,790118,866,460101,389,1202
Jason Wilson268,451,840334,207,560202,696,1202
Jesse Schobel446,759,460915,028,950190,680,6303
John Miller326,586,680326,586,680326,586,6801
Julian Williams233,682,850583,774,14065,856,3505
Katie Wibbenmeyer325,290,770359,073,720291,507,8102
Kendell Holder566,990,790566,990,790566,990,7901
Kris Lane253,018,820407,328,45083,820,7005
Marissa Sexton192,776,140192,776,140192,776,1401
Mark Olson227,812,050514,508,710108,499,0305
Michael Ahearn202,584,580311,900,30093,268,8502
Mike Howard203,132,350314,846,220111,768,4806
Patrick Anderson288,881,000288,881,000288,881,0001
Phil Day458,574,460458,574,460458,574,4601
Rich Cliver263,182,150313,857,530212,506,7602
Ryan Knerr86,670,21086,670,21086,670,2101
Sam Mousa214,030,790427,613,360101,144,2403
Scott Ernst211,736,050211,736,050211,736,0501
Scott Lee361,833,060361,833,060361,833,0601
Tony LaMacchia422,415,660422,415,660422,415,6601
Tyler Becker198,216,370309,288,300106,643,2204
Valerie Iriarte113,935,470122,039,660105,831,2702