St. Louis Area Pinball
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Attack From Mars (remake)1,291,838,49013,274,987,35066,275,650170
Batman 66107,705,1601,233,905,1001,654,380138
Family Guy16,566,77087,564,8801,006,16078
Ghostbusters Pro85,997,300784,776,7501,268,700144
Iron Man8,512,03023,652,0202,455,01010
Jurassic Park (Stern)46,534,170270,503,7602,946,970132
NBA Fastbreak451534155
South Park38,782,950135,108,2507,731108
Star Trek (Stern)29,260,600368,226,580858,62093
Terminator 220,340,660133,145,9902,027,70031
The Addams Family44,665,280264,502,850786,200152
The Walking Dead Pro19,618,49082,171,5401,055,940149
TMNT Pro6,270,20018,652,10041,82023
Transformers Pro8,743,32051,434,960952,790147
World Cup Soccer273,780,5501,187,054,31058,395,39096

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - Attack From Mars (remake) - Batman 66 - Family Guy - Ghostbusters Pro - Iron Man - Jurassic Park (Stern) - NBA Fastbreak - South Park - Star Trek (Stern) - TMNT Pro - Terminator 2 - The Addams Family - The Walking Dead Pro - Transformers Pro - World Cup Soccer

Attack From Mars (remake)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss1,522,220,6104,577,761,960266,610,4204
Abigail Ross1,621,015,7403,967,879,320610,626,1004
Adam Vatterott3,228,747,7405,124,974,7601,332,520,7102
Alex Hall587,228,060654,437,350533,200,1403
Alex Thomson2,037,964,8403,839,385,380236,544,2902
Andy Gosney1,436,120,9602,556,980,240387,437,6503
Andy Sistek1,990,050,7103,324,553,810532,954,4005
Ben Vatterott253,952,170253,952,170253,952,1701
Brandon Judd527,287,660769,337,540198,109,3206
Carlin Reed1,070,099,6402,363,583,890435,437,9706
Cat Tedford335,873,540498,139,050231,215,1503
Colleen Kelly436,584,490560,844,400312,324,5802
Cory Brown1,183,312,8501,854,717,720546,311,7004
Dan Sexauer2,780,020,2607,212,132,900349,239,1207
Darcy Brainard457,758,380623,860,510263,148,9904
Dave Meyer1,104,945,4501,104,945,4501,104,945,4501
Dave Smith969,532,1001,678,250,090530,760,8705
David Wohldmann610,354,990610,354,990610,354,9901
Dom Dufner608,111,460608,111,460608,111,4601
Edward Smith1,888,332,2503,753,798,440717,959,2703
Glenn Reigelman823,280,3401,322,238,870346,499,0603
Henry Moyerman899,930,5701,521,796,560278,064,5802
Isabelle Seppa1,523,373,4901,523,373,4901,523,373,4901
James Hines1,466,651,4801,781,897,1201,193,122,5303
Jason Wilson1,723,981,1401,723,981,1401,723,981,1401
Jesse Loeffler911,004,160911,004,160911,004,1601
Jesse Schobel1,496,862,0604,510,441,400166,927,1304
John McGarry291,778,790352,351,980231,205,6002
John Miller9,682,460,67013,274,987,3506,089,933,9802
Julian Williams1,313,788,6802,214,905,740743,421,4904
Katie Wibbenmeyer935,023,6601,131,115,830789,514,2403
Kayleigh Applegate738,895,3201,069,751,620408,039,0202
Kendell Holder1,704,944,6403,117,273,800687,724,5706
Kevin Stroer3,857,953,0503,857,953,0503,857,953,0501
Kris Lane790,812,7801,195,033,910275,372,6407
Kylie Maloy292,109,660494,450,09089,769,2302
Marissa Sexton724,271,290978,533,080493,157,2704
Mark Olson662,207,870744,840,810579,574,9202
Matt Welker534,078,840895,782,800238,037,1204
Michael Ahearn1,994,656,6905,044,985,480311,966,1806
Mike Howard1,547,920,4704,033,289,710102,536,7008
Patrick Anderson443,712,450443,712,450443,712,4501
Patrick Pisani1,316,792,5001,316,792,5001,316,792,5001
Phil Day469,054,560469,054,560469,054,5601
Rich Cliver470,941,490652,281,660305,175,7803
Ryan Knerr966,166,9201,673,144,190391,892,5404
Ryan Werner1,194,852,0901,194,852,0901,194,852,0901
Sam Mousa1,318,934,8202,723,023,210502,988,0603
Scott Ernst496,076,9301,036,244,590220,408,8303
Scott Lee1,853,243,8503,384,255,420388,960,7003
Steve Fredericks318,005,240569,734,83066,275,6502
Tony LaMacchia1,013,404,7001,819,810,850567,345,3203
Tyler Becker565,597,810703,462,260483,477,9604
Valerie Iriarte840,402,5802,239,028,010233,893,8006

Batman 66

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss25,392,35052,218,5205,235,5406
Abigail Ross13,048,24013,048,24013,048,2401
Adam Price157,093,640439,441,5609,942,6703
Adam Vatterott129,462,500129,462,500129,462,5001
Alex Hall20,346,23024,259,12016,433,3302
Alex Thomson10,400,97012,855,6607,946,2802
Andy Gosney92,768,150283,272,86018,094,4105
Andy Sistek26,742,14026,742,14026,742,1401
Brandon Judd52,810,24089,205,19011,177,7903
Carlin Reed79,417,960220,024,2306,260,3403
Cat Tedford11,926,85017,707,5406,146,1602
Colleen Kelly27,002,20049,154,9504,849,4502
Cory Brown27,189,55059,446,90012,256,0804
Dan Sexauer173,079,280366,433,73026,126,1408
Darcy Brainard15,085,86015,085,86015,085,8601
Dave Meyer16,096,61016,096,61016,096,6101
Dave Smith44,854,56087,587,2607,409,4803
David Wohldmann95,096,650168,796,99021,396,3102
Dom Dufner48,066,25048,066,25048,066,2501
Edward Smith110,265,770210,821,76014,000,5103
Glenn Reigelman17,502,56017,502,56017,502,5601
Henry Moyerman36,004,55038,203,58033,805,5102
James Hines10,255,68013,966,2908,336,5703
Jason Wilson96,777,88096,777,88096,777,8801
Jesse Loeffler147,972,260147,972,260147,972,2601
Jesse Schobel305,259,650743,559,83013,663,7207
John Miller938,178,0501,233,905,100595,657,4303
Julian Williams30,008,90047,569,70012,448,1002
Katie Wibbenmeyer42,679,98062,618,78716,918,1903
Kayleigh Applegate22,364,53037,669,15011,382,9203
Kendell Holder324,568,150346,313,430288,873,0203
Kris Lane19,281,33046,394,3305,681,1406
Marissa Sexton32,662,67048,614,75016,710,5902
Mark Olson19,075,17034,992,0304,561,9903
Matt Welker187,272,930187,272,930187,272,9301
Michael Ahearn149,983,230504,666,46012,597,2806
Mike Howard90,305,210227,127,01013,460,8608
Patrick Anderson22,074,50025,070,18018,850,4803
Phil Day36,310,53036,310,53036,310,5301
Rich Cliver33,921,79056,082,11011,761,4702
Ryan Knerr7,735,46013,816,5301,654,3802
Ryan Werner39,032,59039,032,59039,032,5901
Sam Mousa38,087,83099,426,1006,615,8303
Scott Ernst31,678,77031,678,77031,678,7701
Scott Lee61,118,170116,426,2505,810,0902
Steve Fredericks581,285,380581,285,380581,285,3801
Tony LaMacchia43,867,150109,430,0209,911,6603
Tyler Becker87,839,240381,013,1709,804,9005
Valerie Iriarte120,823,890214,324,77028,723,3005

Family Guy

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss7,535,5307,535,5307,535,5301
Alex Hall2,982,4802,982,4802,982,4801
Alex Thomson9,074,57023,986,4902,966,0204
Andy Gosney29,789,37052,008,1407,570,5902
Ben Vatterott9,406,8609,406,8609,406,8601
Brandon Judd3,432,4604,393,5802,622,4203
Carlin Reed31,838,71085,305,2703,736,6106
Colleen Kelly2,143,4502,143,4502,143,4501
Dan Sexauer3,056,8603,056,8603,056,8601
Darcy Brainard9,879,90012,145,6507,614,1402
Dave Meyer1,539,6801,539,6801,539,6801
Dave Smith12,590,52018,331,3805,450,0203
Dom Dufner29,092,02034,092,39024,091,6502
Edward Smith11,420,93016,201,3606,640,4902
Glenn Reigelman5,794,3306,135,7405,452,9102
Henry Moyerman2,422,2102,422,2102,422,2101
James Hines9,436,3109,436,3109,436,3101
Jason Wilson39,505,35071,535,0301,006,1603
Jesse Schobel6,901,9206,901,9206,901,9201
Julian Williams8,394,24011,186,4105,602,0602
Katie Wibbenmeyer12,715,32019,126,3705,979,2103
Kris Lane33,591,17064,034,4802,764,2604
Mark Olson6,843,3709,894,1303,792,6002
Michael Ahearn9,854,60025,598,1502,767,6304
Mike Howard7,508,23011,684,2202,627,5603
Patrick Anderson6,974,76015,042,5401,797,5404
Phil Day5,858,7305,858,7305,858,7301
Rich Cliver2,387,0203,287,9501,486,0802
Ryan Knerr4,712,0007,248,0682,175,9302
Sam Mousa27,578,78066,713,3602,203,3904
Scott Ernst5,512,7105,512,7105,512,7101
Scott Lee21,783,35021,783,35021,783,3501
Tony LaMacchia2,250,1702,250,1702,250,1701
Tyler Becker45,565,53087,564,88017,213,9703
Valerie Iriarte30,490,40060,793,70010,676,5603

Ghostbusters Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss17,669,74039,629,4303,128,4606
Abigail Ross24,627,21048,419,93013,442,4004
Adam Price215,008,010326,372,400141,767,0203
Adam Vatterott184,121,120358,363,6109,878,6202
Alex Hall9,758,4709,758,4709,758,4701
Alex Thomson63,763,290143,303,8101,268,7004
Andy Gosney30,203,34051,271,1309,760,9003
Andy Sistek11,981,66024,817,0201,321,1603
Ben Vatterott14,340,11014,340,11014,340,1101
Brandon Judd13,665,10047,905,5201,559,5306
Carlin Reed170,376,740642,467,37017,162,6605
Cat Tedford8,896,10016,187,9601,604,2402
Colleen Kelly17,893,35024,593,8809,480,8804
Cory Brown6,445,97011,315,9001,576,0402
Dan Sexauer159,658,030550,736,39012,947,0206
Dave Meyer23,000,38023,756,68022,244,0802
Dave Smith120,705,590125,483,030115,928,1502
Dom Dufner5,860,2705,860,2705,860,2701
Edward Smith50,283,03094,418,19018,115,7403
Glenn Reigelman4,450,8904,450,8904,450,8901
Henry Moyerman9,514,7809,514,7809,514,7801
James Hines15,095,00022,407,6805,000,2003
Jason Wilson118,641,330163,800,14073,482,5202
Jesse Schobel68,631,000184,478,9902,089,7104
John Miller414,857,190784,776,75022,433,2005
Julian Williams125,311,510336,292,07013,814,8803
Katie Wibbenmeyer11,766,90024,138,9304,699,0304
Kayleigh Applegate19,411,78027,215,99011,457,8703
Kendell Holder385,206,000715,150,59055,261,4102
Kris Lane122,718,320486,481,4304,312,3905
Marissa Sexton33,925,33080,338,1403,680,3404
Mark Olson20,995,09038,027,0205,559,2504
Matt Welker124,205,180242,420,77015,965,5803
Michael Ahearn29,631,30057,082,24014,763,2904
Mike Howard62,433,270187,387,3601,681,4605
Molly Albright36,601,46036,601,46036,601,4601
Patrick Anderson6,541,8806,541,8806,541,8801
Phil Day13,245,58013,245,58013,245,5801
Rich Cliver3,908,9003,908,9003,908,9001
Ryan Knerr154,592,760468,891,1702,109,4205
Sam Mousa60,586,870175,899,6902,477,7203
Scott Ernst14,929,69026,453,5003,405,8802
Scott Lee37,690,35053,252,90022,127,7902
Steve Fredericks213,758,180213,758,180213,758,1801
Tony LaMacchia113,213,370239,691,90016,791,5403
Tyler Becker96,316,050357,552,41020,489,3806
Valerie Iriarte107,355,980322,450,49016,158,4805

Iron Man

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Dan Sexauer12,254,40012,254,40012,254,4001
Isabelle Seppa5,872,0005,872,0005,872,0001
Jesse Loeffler2,751,1202,751,1202,751,1201
John McGarry2,913,8502,913,8502,913,8501
Kevin Stroer16,175,36023,652,0208,698,6902
Kris Lane3,940,9603,940,9603,940,9601
Kylie Maloy2,455,0102,455,0102,455,0101
Matt Welker14,611,74014,611,74014,611,7401
Patrick Pisani7,970,5007,970,5007,970,5001

Jurassic Park (Stern)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss16,402,48031,625,5205,608,3005
Abigail Ross12,000,54012,000,54012,000,5401
Adam Price79,553,96095,010,11054,855,7803
Alex Hall20,483,91020,483,91020,483,9101
Alex Thomson14,623,10018,762,59010,483,6002
Andy Gosney109,322,050265,884,63021,723,9003
Andy Sistek10,087,04015,093,5504,257,3003
Brandon Judd21,231,88034,710,1807,386,3004
Carlin Reed17,772,40023,587,54011,957,2602
Colleen Kelly11,714,60016,302,9607,126,2302
Cory Brown31,309,31034,472,83027,196,9803
Dan Sexauer123,168,700212,903,15024,247,7109
Darcy Brainard17,832,14017,832,14017,832,1401
Dave Meyer32,261,48032,261,48032,261,4801
Dave Smith26,910,22031,567,55013,907,8704
David Wohldmann53,989,19055,618,52052,359,8602
Edward Smith6,082,9306,082,9306,082,9301
Glenn Reigelman29,918,26029,918,26029,918,2601
Henry Moyerman35,747,42035,747,42035,747,4201
James Hines69,312,550119,974,01018,651,0802
Jason Wilson132,042,850211,178,25052,907,4402
Jesse Loeffler27,029,00036,063,48017,994,5202
Jesse Schobel41,613,02064,797,14030,053,3604
John Miller118,098,180200,571,53031,914,8903
Julian Williams14,436,06015,901,21012,970,9102
Katie Wibbenmeyer26,551,18040,760,47011,366,2903
Kayleigh Applegate7,099,6107,099,6107,099,6101
Kendell Holder32,186,73032,186,73032,186,7301
Kevin Stroer40,623,95050,381,34030,866,5502
Kris Lane27,234,12062,969,5008,528,3006
Marissa Sexton33,660,75046,124,51021,196,9802
Mark Olson41,965,82070,798,4004,508,6503
Matt Welker19,624,18048,595,9307,700,0004
Michael Ahearn40,131,78072,749,7808,837,6204
Mike Howard45,244,16086,298,91012,907,9208
Molly Albright4,342,6204,342,6204,342,6201
Patrick Anderson33,109,55071,692,50012,026,2303
Patrick Pisani35,987,15060,658,09011,316,2102
Phil Day39,480,53039,480,53039,480,5301
Rich Cliver39,928,89067,215,49012,642,2802
Ryan Knerr123,623,330166,577,02080,669,6402
Ryan Werner27,520,37045,218,4509,822,2802
Sam Mousa20,926,57039,077,5208,370,2504
Scott Ernst30,153,53057,360,0902,946,9702
Scott Lee38,649,44038,649,44038,649,4401
Steve Fredericks10,646,59010,646,59010,646,5901
Tony LaMacchia32,638,82050,909,48012,568,7403
Tyler Becker85,619,730270,503,76011,124,1406
Valerie Iriarte37,919,25094,663,7109,611,5904

NBA Fastbreak

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss2439125
Abigail Ross2026132
Adam Price6697342
Adam Vatterott7070701
Alex Hall2424241
Alex Thomson223795
Andy Gosney86148444
Andy Sistek97126804
Brandon Judd3031292
Carlin Reed4473115
Cat Tedford121582
Colleen Kelly315243
Cory Brown4372214
Dan Sexauer398248
Darcy Brainard2727271
Dave Meyer99153452
Dave Smith4258324
David Wohldmann3045103
Dom Dufner6363631
Edward Smith102109952
Glenn Reigelman2528212
Henry Moyerman4055242
Isabelle Seppa4141412
James Hines3350162
Jason Wilson4050302
Jesse Loeffler3839362
Jesse Schobel3236303
John McGarry3447253
John Miller1818181
Julian Williams182882
Katie Wibbenmeyer4173245
Kayleigh Applegate2737162
Kendell Holder1171201142
Kevin Stroer79124313
Kris Lane4196109
Kylie Maloy3866153
Marissa Sexton4246382
Mark Olson3046134
Matt Welker223573
Michael Ahearn70136404
Mike Howard3460164
Molly Albright1414141
Patrick Anderson3448244
Patrick Pisani4247362
Rich Cliver3535351
Ryan Knerr275985
Ryan Werner3943352
Sam Mousa3154214
Scott Ernst2222221
Scott Lee7799542
Tony LaMacchia4255292
Tyler Becker67112325
Valerie Iriarte107124923

South Park

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss40,615,25074,977,67016,683,7703
Adam Price21,333,77021,333,77021,333,7701
Alex Hall34,023,64057,551,37020,661,1703
Alex Thomson27,580,61053,522,42010,867,7304
Andy Gosney97,648,75098,270,39097,027,1102
Brandon Judd22,143,50029,936,44015,959,8104
Carlin Reed45,187,30084,932,9609,227,4708
Cat Tedford7,7307,7317,7311
Colleen Kelly30,054,26072,683,70015,072,3404
Dan Sexauer33,463,78077,290,63011,263,5103
Dave Meyer68,473,84087,074,43049,873,2502
Dave Smith38,366,90060,808,32012,984,8105
Dom Dufner46,481,55065,565,35017,583,5103
Edward Smith74,454,440135,108,25017,205,7803
Henry Moyerman46,460,30065,336,44027,584,1602
James Hines44,120,20044,120,20044,120,2001
Jason Wilson38,536,28051,061,96022,231,0413
Jesse Schobel53,868,10065,622,54042,113,6502
John Miller62,815,10062,815,10062,815,1001
Julian Williams17,107,70023,731,5608,731,6905
Katie Wibbenmeyer54,656,870120,623,29011,238,1204
Kendell Holder24,081,00037,982,67012,517,8603
Kris Lane24,869,42038,664,74013,897,8603
Marissa Sexton21,744,29021,744,29021,744,2901
Mark Olson25,704,17043,165,03010,486,6904
Michael Ahearn51,417,30080,844,18034,697,7303
Mike Howard31,936,28050,759,55018,448,3804
Patrick Anderson22,875,55030,486,85012,022,6003
Phil Day59,345,80059,345,80059,345,8001
Rich Cliver19,591,27023,523,77015,658,7702
Ryan Knerr26,775,85026,775,85026,775,8501
Sam Mousa58,947,310129,571,54031,543,9006
Scott Ernst40,198,52040,198,52040,198,5201
Scott Lee24,259,38038,650,3309,187,2103
Steve Fredericks25,544,29025,544,29025,544,2901
Tony LaMacchia12,591,21013,547,08011,635,3302
Tyler Becker72,903,650103,518,56055,761,4003
Valerie Iriarte21,534,79026,068,51014,397,4703

Star Trek (Stern)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss16,901,95038,235,6003,810,4504
Adam Price26,950,05030,191,67020,493,8503
Alex Hall24,982,97024,982,97024,982,9701
Alex Thomson8,310,00015,286,7502,990,7404
Andy Gosney6,091,1907,689,8504,492,5202
Brandon Judd16,682,92036,433,9105,595,9803
Carlin Reed55,037,70055,037,70055,037,7001
Cat Tedford6,353,2006,353,2006,353,2001
Colleen Kelly4,131,7605,673,6902,589,8302
Dan Sexauer40,734,860115,097,1006,468,4204
Darcy Brainard2,491,5302,491,5302,491,5301
Dave Meyer24,092,79038,827,4804,725,6304
Dave Smith27,914,89065,925,0206,521,4005
Dom Dufner4,881,6004,881,6004,881,6001
Edward Smith13,893,14020,822,2406,964,0302
Glenn Reigelman4,904,7806,823,0702,986,4802
Henry Moyerman7,669,4607,669,4607,669,4601
James Hines13,600,03013,852,84013,347,2202
Jason Wilson14,212,39014,212,39014,212,3901
Jesse Schobel19,430,52019,430,52019,430,5201
John Miller152,955,580368,226,58093,963,9105
Julian Williams32,603,42042,346,76020,839,1103
Katie Wibbenmeyer5,063,3005,483,5204,643,0802
Kendell Holder46,401,84099,167,0507,400,0204
Kris Lane16,304,04031,418,2007,711,1603
Mark Olson3,253,3504,251,6602,255,0302
Michael Ahearn25,031,73050,072,5207,314,6304
Mike Howard24,176,97037,837,2407,360,6004
Patrick Anderson42,251,35044,910,40039,592,2902
Rich Cliver23,660,63023,660,63023,660,6301
Ryan Knerr12,203,86017,005,4807,402,2302
Sam Mousa33,899,24061,288,0106,510,4702
Scott Ernst2,428,5603,998,490858,6202
Scott Lee18,816,13029,688,8007,943,4502
Steve Fredericks59,862,09059,862,09059,862,0901
Tony LaMacchia20,482,24052,565,5803,611,2303
Tyler Becker43,778,27053,350,43029,860,7104
Valerie Iriarte10,223,28014,569,4605,877,0902

TMNT Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss865,060885,660844,4502
Abigail Ross17,576,43017,576,43017,576,4301
Andy Sistek8,289,0409,837,2506,740,8302
Cory Brown1,108,6401,108,6401,108,6401
Dan Sexauer14,461,21014,461,21014,461,2101
Isabelle Seppa5,385,3905,385,3905,385,3901
Jesse Schobel9,131,3209,131,3209,131,3201
John McGarry10,266,87010,266,87010,266,8701
Kayleigh Applegate41,82041,82041,8201
Kris Lane2,901,6504,383,9901,242,1404
Kylie Maloy3,486,5603,486,5603,486,5601
Marissa Sexton5,791,5906,073,6105,509,5702
Matt Welker7,589,2307,747,6507,430,8002
Mike Howard3,281,8703,281,8703,281,8701
Ryan Knerr4,145,9504,145,9504,145,9501
Valerie Iriarte18,652,10018,652,10018,652,1001

Terminator 2

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss15,703,84015,703,84015,703,8401
Abigail Ross9,308,91014,252,8106,219,1703
Andy Sistek7,534,76010,222,3605,153,4403
Cory Brown3,219,5504,954,1502,027,7003
Dan Sexauer89,748,40089,748,40089,748,4001
David Wohldmann9,453,0709,453,0709,453,0701
Jesse Loeffler3,772,9703,772,9703,772,9701
Jesse Schobel133,145,990133,145,990133,145,9901
Kris Lane9,834,70011,206,7808,462,6202
Marissa Sexton24,484,93042,850,1906,070,0403
Matt Welker29,756,38029,756,38029,756,3801
Mike Howard13,232,39036,000,1103,432,1604
Patrick Pisani13,373,68013,373,68013,373,6801
Ryan Knerr25,779,93029,954,88020,295,4503
Ryan Werner18,397,84021,409,86015,385,8202
Valerie Iriarte15,227,13015,227,13015,227,1301

The Addams Family

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss24,850,25084,051,4102,905,1504
Abigail Ross143,748,550143,748,550143,748,5501
Adam Price45,323,09045,323,09045,323,0901
Alex Hall31,305,62031,305,62031,305,6201
Alex Thomson18,857,17035,466,0302,248,3002
Andy Gosney70,378,710123,835,89018,559,1603
Andy Sistek29,013,84053,794,64010,023,0004
Ben Vatterott16,501,58016,501,58016,501,5801
Brandon Judd20,790,78031,524,4304,685,0505
Carlin Reed32,141,00049,751,37021,895,7604
Cat Tedford17,152,50017,152,50017,152,5001
Colleen Kelly9,720,63014,140,7305,300,5202
Cory Brown12,192,13012,192,13012,192,1301
Dan Sexauer73,188,770183,594,4308,256,26011
Darcy Brainard7,310,52015,448,9402,976,4503
Dave Meyer38,729,89039,962,32037,497,4602
Dave Smith30,384,03067,173,20018,551,3406
Dom Dufner46,359,41081,541,83011,176,9902
Edward Smith36,705,99036,705,99036,705,9901
Glenn Reigelman72,907,550107,265,53038,549,5602
Henry Moyerman61,614,12067,947,92055,280,3202
Isabelle Seppa35,937,46035,937,46035,937,4601
James Hines22,216,97024,774,97020,379,1703
Jason Wilson129,701,040129,701,040129,701,0401
Jesse Loeffler14,111,60014,111,60014,111,6001
Jesse Schobel46,602,78074,546,85013,540,5904
John McGarry1,821,7501,948,3201,695,1702
John Miller182,149,830182,149,830182,149,8301
Julian Williams24,221,56039,525,1007,806,7105
Katie Wibbenmeyer25,838,00057,393,9704,383,6104
Kayleigh Applegate10,775,60018,311,1603,240,0402
Kendell Holder32,086,06032,086,06032,086,0601
Kevin Stroer163,357,500264,502,85062,212,1402
Kris Lane25,520,76061,189,120786,2009
Kylie Maloy11,031,59011,282,41010,780,7702
Marissa Sexton87,974,480141,431,92032,538,2803
Mark Olson15,562,31027,844,6105,952,1403
Matt Welker16,979,60026,243,54012,723,2305
Michael Ahearn59,210,140137,412,44015,386,0404
Mike Howard73,512,860133,143,2206,582,4109
Patrick Anderson21,739,77052,254,4409,454,4204
Patrick Pisani62,892,010104,540,26031,592,1903
Rich Cliver43,556,09043,556,09043,556,0901
Ryan Knerr64,672,320127,584,70027,223,6103
Ryan Werner63,008,20070,869,81055,146,5802
Sam Mousa36,376,25061,505,57021,432,1005
Scott Ernst54,665,17084,533,93024,796,4102
Scott Lee60,534,51060,534,51060,534,5101
Tony LaMacchia150,641,370249,248,13052,034,6102
Tyler Becker53,672,88066,157,01036,024,7403
Valerie Iriarte19,797,83034,777,1902,833,2005

The Walking Dead Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss10,975,35015,410,2007,485,4807
Abigail Ross26,336,12026,586,22026,086,0202
Adam Price19,350,28028,999,2809,701,2802
Alex Hall7,883,5307,913,7607,853,2902
Alex Thomson12,350,63022,507,4606,198,7606
Andy Gosney39,343,43082,171,54010,065,4304
Andy Sistek26,642,78048,662,2609,313,6405
Ben Vatterott5,521,5105,521,5105,521,5101
Brandon Judd11,349,35020,146,6305,878,0004
Carlin Reed23,380,61027,146,46019,614,7602
Cat Tedford5,689,9705,689,9705,689,9701
Colleen Kelly9,113,4409,113,4409,113,4401
Cory Brown13,905,40035,949,1201,567,9004
Dan Sexauer27,877,46061,711,1304,125,6206
Darcy Brainard5,634,9805,634,9805,634,9801
Dave Meyer13,019,85029,823,0804,227,1703
Dave Smith32,590,87055,999,3209,182,4202
David Wohldmann24,708,70036,820,84012,596,5502
Dom Dufner51,274,32051,274,32051,274,3201
Edward Smith33,352,89033,352,89033,352,8901
Glenn Reigelman17,218,20029,197,2005,239,2002
Henry Moyerman6,985,0607,269,5206,700,5902
Isabelle Seppa5,904,7905,904,7905,904,7901
James Hines19,978,99044,792,9306,999,3403
Jason Wilson22,799,29022,799,29022,799,2901
Jesse Loeffler30,597,26030,597,26030,597,2601
Jesse Schobel19,316,33026,463,48012,169,1802
John McGarry2,347,7602,347,7602,347,7601
John Miller31,393,28076,848,4508,258,0304
Julian Williams13,286,11031,757,9504,517,5006
Katie Wibbenmeyer35,820,00035,820,00035,820,0001
Kayleigh Applegate7,539,98014,262,4903,478,2104
Kendell Holder38,262,50061,842,29014,682,7102
Kevin Stroer65,133,25066,703,43063,563,0602
Kris Lane16,484,34044,796,8404,687,4108
Kylie Maloy7,774,1407,774,1407,774,1401
Marissa Sexton10,238,30012,073,3208,403,2802
Mark Olson11,210,43023,455,5505,253,7205
Matt Welker25,880,42031,222,68017,155,6105
Michael Ahearn12,711,48014,166,92011,256,0402
Mike Howard12,859,85037,745,2805,166,8606
Molly Albright7,325,4007,325,4007,325,4001
Patrick Anderson20,553,42029,405,1208,417,2903
Patrick Pisani11,649,87016,388,5306,911,2002
Phil Day57,935,79057,935,79057,935,7901
Rich Cliver22,031,76038,008,1406,055,3702
Ryan Knerr26,037,93069,841,4905,264,2807
Ryan Werner10,496,32010,496,32010,496,3201
Sam Mousa10,009,18019,919,2004,737,0904
Scott Ernst1,687,1002,318,2501,055,9402
Scott Lee17,483,09017,483,09017,483,0901
Tony LaMacchia55,053,06055,053,06055,053,0601
Tyler Becker37,886,50072,858,1102,914,8802
Valerie Iriarte20,397,85034,013,3005,283,4504

Transformers Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Weiss3,894,8305,494,0502,445,8304
Abigail Ross4,470,5004,470,5004,470,5001
Adam Price12,929,50012,929,50012,929,5001
Adam Vatterott3,171,2503,171,2503,171,2501
Alex Hall3,428,4103,428,4103,428,4101
Alex Thomson4,007,5506,969,9102,519,0204
Andy Gosney4,177,8205,295,4403,291,6503
Andy Sistek9,418,45013,724,7705,112,1202
Ben Vatterott9,265,6109,265,6109,265,6101
Brandon Judd3,306,2904,192,0901,380,9304
Carlin Reed35,022,73044,712,86025,332,6002
Cat Tedford2,722,6903,205,5902,239,7902
Colleen Kelly1,605,6902,015,900952,7903
Cory Brown4,309,9506,957,3501,662,5502
Dan Sexauer13,914,30026,588,0403,582,6509
Darcy Brainard3,917,4104,139,7903,502,1804
Dave Meyer3,714,5103,714,5103,714,5101
Dave Smith16,553,92029,369,2109,319,0305
David Wohldmann9,733,7009,733,7009,733,7001
Dom Dufner7,617,69016,998,3002,758,6604
Edward Smith3,864,7705,377,6202,697,5904
Glenn Reigelman2,487,3803,074,1801,555,3403
Henry Moyerman4,343,3507,563,5802,094,2403
Isabelle Seppa5,016,1105,016,1105,016,1101
James Hines5,213,3108,282,9101,704,6503
Jason Wilson17,638,02017,638,02017,638,0201
Jesse Loeffler14,415,11015,827,26013,002,9502
Jesse Schobel20,681,34035,173,07012,456,0803
John McGarry6,007,6506,515,3905,499,9102
John Miller18,248,60018,678,08017,819,1202
Julian Williams4,836,0507,232,4301,973,3405
Katie Wibbenmeyer11,527,93019,455,2303,600,6202
Kayleigh Applegate6,086,7307,018,9705,154,4802
Kendell Holder8,326,87013,339,4104,129,6503
Kris Lane10,894,98022,243,5105,371,9608
Kylie Maloy2,062,7202,459,6701,665,7602
Marissa Sexton3,568,0404,223,0902,912,9802
Mark Olson2,118,8303,190,9701,368,1203
Matt Welker6,888,95012,309,0001,886,1303
Michael Ahearn12,542,41018,352,2009,478,4903
Mike Howard16,123,09051,434,9605,532,50010
Patrick Anderson2,609,9103,164,0002,164,5103
Rich Cliver5,331,6005,331,6005,331,6001
Ryan Knerr3,194,7404,574,5801,814,8902
Ryan Werner12,178,74012,178,74012,178,7401
Sam Mousa9,240,47015,407,2705,374,1003
Scott Ernst2,265,1303,110,4501,419,8002
Scott Lee8,297,9508,297,9508,297,9501
Steve Fredericks19,702,43019,702,43019,702,4301
Tony LaMacchia8,734,46020,571,3503,047,7804
Tyler Becker10,634,11013,103,0306,238,6303
Valerie Iriarte9,534,07013,991,4005,750,9004

World Cup Soccer

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Price1,187,054,3101,187,054,3101,187,054,3101
Adam Vatterott235,953,020235,953,020235,953,0201
Alex Hall177,104,430242,280,640123,190,4203
Alex Thomson269,269,020422,123,760158,866,4605
Andy Gosney459,589,350535,562,630383,616,0602
Ben Vatterott210,262,090213,030,210207,493,9602
Brandon Judd254,318,780394,146,90058,395,3904
Carlin Reed288,575,990627,250,150136,735,2804
Cat Tedford222,758,340222,758,340222,758,3401
Colleen Kelly152,510,980229,819,38075,202,5702
Dan Sexauer368,339,340476,786,240246,012,4605
Darcy Brainard195,145,470287,677,180102,613,7502
Dave Smith288,317,710483,620,560137,842,7304
Dom Dufner298,394,240418,390,810199,366,7403
Edward Smith392,218,130473,054,310314,414,6303
Glenn Reigelman352,030,870352,030,870352,030,8701
Henry Moyerman83,870,70083,870,70083,870,7001
James Hines110,127,790118,866,460101,389,1202
Jason Wilson268,451,840334,207,560202,696,1202
Jesse Schobel446,759,460915,028,950190,680,6303
John Miller326,586,680326,586,680326,586,6801
Julian Williams233,682,850583,774,14065,856,3505
Katie Wibbenmeyer325,290,770359,073,720291,507,8102
Kendell Holder566,990,790566,990,790566,990,7901
Kris Lane253,018,820407,328,45083,820,7005
Marissa Sexton192,776,140192,776,140192,776,1401
Mark Olson227,812,050514,508,710108,499,0305
Michael Ahearn202,584,580311,900,30093,268,8502
Mike Howard203,132,350314,846,220111,768,4806
Patrick Anderson288,881,000288,881,000288,881,0001
Phil Day458,574,460458,574,460458,574,4601
Rich Cliver263,182,150313,857,530212,506,7602
Ryan Knerr86,670,21086,670,21086,670,2101
Sam Mousa214,030,790427,613,360101,144,2403
Scott Ernst211,736,050211,736,050211,736,0501
Scott Lee361,833,060361,833,060361,833,0601
Tony LaMacchia422,415,660422,415,660422,415,6601
Tyler Becker198,216,370309,288,300106,643,2204
Valerie Iriarte113,935,470122,039,660105,831,2702