St. Louis Area Pinball
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC Pro31,634,950340,120,5803,324,820180
Attack From Mars CE1,711,348,33023,482,409,92010,010,010223
Avengers Infinity Quest42,324,980294,756,2201,421,640163
Deadpool Pro73,820,950344,054,0305,468,61020
Ghostbusters Pro319,501,1705,054,857,9402,355,030214
Godzilla Pro57,941,910269,921,8207,667,50067
Judge Dredd117,254,5601,322,987,9109,537,280187
Jurassic Park Pro73,754,500858,660,2603,594,960215
Star Trek Pro35,406,290277,761,1903,981,210110
Stranger Things Pro98,455,770484,613,6108,755,960195

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - AC/DC Pro - Attack From Mars CE - Avengers Infinity Quest - Deadpool Pro - Ghostbusters Pro - Godzilla Pro - Judge Dredd - Jurassic Park Pro - Star Trek Pro - Stranger Things Pro

AC/DC Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Akers36,154,39070,026,2707,546,9807
Brent Davis MO14,252,98031,740,0004,224,47012
Bryan Redshaw27,976,56089,783,1004,059,95014
Dave Smith44,937,17065,691,22024,183,1202
David Rush29,174,44040,249,09018,099,7902
Dean Huber17,741,28034,869,9706,815,8803
Ed Reichert22,556,44022,556,44022,556,4401
Eric Quevreaux27,411,13027,411,13027,411,1301
Geoff Neupert16,156,49031,443,6107,098,5707
Gina Hunt5,004,0705,004,0705,004,0701
Grace Mehan6,602,2207,534,9304,094,2304
Haley Huber37,557,80060,812,10014,303,4902
Jeff Hunt3,841,5004,268,6903,414,3002
Jesse Klingensmith46,147,240340,120,58011,376,77014
Jim Berding20,852,23044,287,8606,853,02014
John Miller133,029,670325,570,8609,551,39010
Kevin Sackman51,040,06085,586,24016,493,8802
Kurt Whitehead7,470,3109,152,3305,788,2802
Marissa Sexton39,750,80054,290,68025,210,9202
Mark Moseley14,179,36029,885,6006,381,1208
Marquita Tobben6,005,30011,875,5703,324,8205
Matt Frauenhoffer10,132,79010,132,79010,132,7901
Mike Miesner21,544,01065,837,3106,069,3608
Phil Day23,468,78023,468,78023,468,7801
Ryan Willenbrock31,899,48063,401,85012,429,6408
Steve Ariola8,445,9209,084,4107,807,4302
Steve Fredericks43,446,45097,733,0507,852,2508
Steve Murphy34,633,67078,918,1605,307,85012
Steve Rolsing59,511,91081,316,72037,707,0902
Tracie Berding13,790,29042,369,5006,216,0509
Tyler Becker18,707,12029,083,0308,331,2002
Valerie Iriarte22,478,35054,278,8708,078,62012

Attack From Mars CE

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Akers1,430,615,7802,590,117,030256,241,1909
Brent Davis MO1,572,542,2804,972,741,270398,303,78016
Bryan Redshaw2,513,170,43011,610,149,620279,818,42017
Dave Smith3,242,668,9004,749,767,2501,735,570,5402
David Rush667,880,480667,880,480667,880,4801
Dean Huber708,138,140708,138,140708,138,1401
Eric Quevreaux604,448,030782,854,310428,345,4103
Geoff Neupert884,397,9002,237,797,040305,714,5909
Gina Hunt372,875,950381,984,650363,767,2502
Grace Mehan354,409,980750,314,610163,407,1504
Haley Huber784,536,500784,536,500784,536,5001
Jeff Hunt289,880,310303,130,660276,629,9602
Jesse Klingensmith1,455,011,4702,588,804,230398,898,77013
Jim Berding1,252,069,1802,603,339,760654,378,29020
John Miller6,681,231,41023,482,409,9201,328,361,43011
Kevin Sackman5,979,910,0405,979,910,0405,979,910,0401
Kurt Whitehead2,335,964,9207,036,081,810330,640,0007
Marissa Sexton417,470,500573,675,280261,265,7202
Mark Moseley1,068,235,8703,219,627,560280,340,08013
Marquita Tobben380,294,290596,724,410166,679,1203
Matt Frauenhoffer1,374,412,2102,078,814,620670,009,8002
Mike Miesner955,478,4402,404,189,530313,055,25010
Phil Day4,606,433,5804,606,433,5804,606,433,5801
Ryan Willenbrock2,020,688,12010,518,772,940260,745,48016
Steve Ariola1,052,392,5202,576,264,73010,010,0103
Steve Fredericks1,603,996,2403,515,577,010166,000,4909
Steve Murphy1,068,453,5503,340,436,63063,339,23019
Steve Rolsing1,597,629,8401,850,003,8401,345,255,8402
Tracie Berding885,026,1002,425,422,720246,552,03010
Valerie Iriarte1,777,401,6906,920,577,800338,996,57014

Avengers Infinity Quest

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Akers40,154,12075,874,9405,915,6708
Brent Davis MO14,471,14022,170,6809,078,3908
Bryan Redshaw76,598,850190,533,2301,421,64015
Dean Huber6,612,2806,612,2806,612,2801
Eric Quevreaux22,415,85031,521,08013,639,5604
Geoff Neupert22,832,97078,040,3307,854,19010
Gina Hunt20,237,15026,356,02014,118,2702
Grace Mehan12,599,77028,929,7601,662,2203
Haley Huber87,668,29087,668,29087,668,2901
Jeff Hunt28,296,13035,740,95020,851,3002
Jesse Klingensmith26,757,14062,940,6109,327,84013
Jim Berding22,870,53047,738,5006,158,20011
John Miller143,266,610294,756,22020,134,8006
Kurt Whitehead42,036,98079,416,2705,921,7904
Mark Moseley13,507,26046,181,7703,665,15013
Marquita Tobben14,731,50024,568,7204,894,2802
Matt Frauenhoffer21,990,42021,990,42021,990,4201
Mike Miesner34,573,24069,491,39015,224,3203
Ryan Willenbrock61,992,310196,328,9807,677,06012
Steve Ariola15,318,30024,183,1606,453,4402
Steve Fredericks57,642,71086,538,69018,708,0108
Steve Murphy22,669,91083,866,7704,151,76013
Steve Rolsing85,666,700210,993,13014,773,1804
Tracie Berding8,904,77015,856,7704,185,3706
Tyler Becker156,001,110279,456,70032,545,5202
Valerie Iriarte63,269,020174,791,4208,593,2609

Deadpool Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bryan Redshaw37,535,24037,535,24037,535,2401
David Rush182,039,500216,354,360147,724,6402
Dean Huber108,353,210108,353,210108,353,2101
Grace Mehan10,267,41012,742,3807,792,4402
Haley Huber70,274,35070,274,35070,274,3501
Jesse Klingensmith44,216,58084,031,34021,357,2103
Jim Berding16,112,50016,112,50016,112,5001
Kurt Whitehead215,519,010344,054,03086,983,9802
Mark Moseley21,298,10037,127,5905,468,6102
Matt Frauenhoffer190,880,060190,880,060190,880,0601
Mike Miesner13,414,24013,994,16012,834,3202
Steve Murphy24,093,87024,093,87024,093,8701
Tracie Berding11,443,48011,443,48011,443,4801

Ghostbusters Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Akers461,005,7001,010,150,23039,874,7709
Brent Davis MO90,662,280318,877,4208,867,90011
Bryan Redshaw311,394,9701,130,692,9807,423,96019
Dave Smith419,995,470478,118,360361,872,5702
David Rush118,506,420222,215,42014,797,4102
Dean Huber67,959,62067,959,62067,959,6201
Ed Reichert23,060,34023,060,34023,060,3401
Eric Quevreaux81,528,79088,528,70071,902,2303
Geoff Neupert31,989,25066,514,0405,471,86012
Gina Hunt53,004,360103,653,6902,355,0302
Grace Mehan30,579,37079,161,1606,130,6703
Haley Huber43,047,31043,047,31043,047,3101
Jeff Hunt4,358,4604,358,4604,358,4601
Jesse Klingensmith243,714,2501,311,040,0203,388,37018
Jim Berding171,688,200730,695,8402,867,86020
John Miller1,909,503,5905,054,857,940310,722,01012
Kevin Sackman12,948,62016,438,1409,459,0902
Kurt Whitehead233,571,860460,261,76074,062,0404
Mark Moseley97,964,070449,726,8102,727,24011
Marquita Tobben10,377,44010,377,44010,377,4401
Matt Frauenhoffer367,780,040733,021,98122,010,1703
Mike Miesner172,299,260560,154,76012,867,3907
Phil Day253,573,350466,555,53040,591,1602
Ryan Willenbrock271,947,960970,880,14012,194,19018
Steve Fredericks641,694,5901,977,259,65017,891,6509
Steve Murphy123,449,440334,980,0005,422,64015
Steve Rolsing733,349,520815,616,420651,082,6102
Tracie Berding38,251,10058,737,13015,863,1606
Tyler Becker603,830,1301,657,989,900181,990,5904
Valerie Iriarte233,521,600743,369,9502,863,46013

Godzilla Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Akers61,664,940128,196,24019,711,1605
Brent Davis MO53,096,97093,399,71021,335,1005
Bryan Redshaw89,649,680188,109,83029,199,5903
Eric Quevreaux39,919,91078,709,35011,645,8504
Geoff Neupert31,695,58037,228,77020,336,6705
Grace Mehan12,621,60016,541,0609,865,2203
Jesse Klingensmith96,733,690269,921,82018,215,1706
Jim Berding33,191,98048,880,66021,775,5205
Kurt Whitehead14,895,39014,895,39014,895,3901
Mark Moseley33,594,94054,702,85017,477,8405
Marquita Tobben14,259,99022,077,4807,667,5003
Matt Frauenhoffer69,403,26069,403,26069,403,2601
Mike Miesner46,650,47055,976,50037,324,4302
Ryan Willenbrock71,746,680169,380,44022,355,4804
Steve Fredericks190,536,250220,361,830152,962,3503
Steve Murphy63,423,610164,313,21019,306,3507
Tracie Berding49,210,07081,916,50021,532,0405

Judge Dredd

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Akers233,455,340472,133,98076,377,7206
Brent Davis MO71,107,550143,659,67025,749,72016
Bryan Redshaw138,480,960463,205,30037,032,35014
David Rush80,247,87080,247,87080,247,8701
Dean Huber106,283,450106,283,450106,283,4501
Eric Quevreaux29,206,54047,618,21018,968,1404
Geoff Neupert86,234,420183,886,02022,961,3008
Gina Hunt29,467,79029,467,79029,467,7901
Grace Mehan29,737,21076,720,9509,537,2806
Haley Huber85,555,93085,555,93085,555,9301
Jeff Hunt24,034,16024,034,16024,034,1601
Jesse Klingensmith104,323,420197,037,02040,688,14013
Jim Berding79,647,590169,167,58033,594,30017
John Miller548,311,820944,483,970169,989,8707
Kurt Whitehead273,736,920819,021,81049,469,0904
Mark Moseley199,626,6701,322,987,91020,225,5109
Marquita Tobben27,263,99044,262,65013,441,0706
Matt Frauenhoffer57,713,58057,713,58057,713,5801
Mike Miesner36,976,260104,440,21013,054,35010
Ryan Willenbrock134,871,360345,343,05041,183,35012
Steve Ariola22,133,50024,768,79019,498,2102
Steve Fredericks122,871,420242,501,58032,274,5109
Steve Murphy86,112,540164,989,42020,302,93012
Steve Rolsing109,870,300170,034,77067,835,3503
Tracie Berding63,858,140147,318,87018,288,72011
Tyler Becker89,408,240148,171,01058,883,6603
Valerie Iriarte111,718,510364,324,49027,070,4909

Jurassic Park Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Akers53,100,440218,567,85013,352,8608
Brent Davis MO32,715,300105,565,3508,294,62011
Bryan Redshaw95,028,890324,787,5307,582,58018
Dave Smith118,977,230118,977,230118,977,2301
David Rush30,593,41030,593,41030,593,4101
Dean Huber70,887,66072,169,25069,606,0702
Ed Reichert28,632,66028,632,66028,632,6601
Eric Quevreaux30,061,23093,255,4908,801,5905
Geoff Neupert76,836,390289,972,26012,614,9105
Gina Hunt19,033,75024,666,04013,401,4602
Grace Mehan13,882,31022,602,5904,889,6506
Haley Huber11,373,77019,152,5803,594,9602
Jeff Hunt17,097,76024,443,9109,751,6102
Jesse Klingensmith48,517,100152,556,7907,513,62014
Jim Berding52,008,840184,435,7308,498,23017
John Miller277,337,910858,660,26062,601,44010
Kevin Sackman79,285,220132,777,89025,792,5502
Kurt Whitehead68,568,260150,984,62010,264,2605
Marissa Sexton34,028,98048,405,78019,652,1702
Mark Moseley47,502,020168,569,61014,330,58015
Marquita Tobben24,254,08042,117,03014,983,8406
Mike Miesner39,237,490145,020,0709,516,5407
Phil Day42,623,18056,330,82028,915,5302
Ryan Willenbrock125,731,520391,184,21013,965,22014
Steve Ariola17,734,89022,405,53013,064,2502
Steve Fredericks194,227,710438,356,37025,712,5207
Steve Murphy51,348,010130,167,64020,260,89017
Steve Rolsing233,276,480493,013,15041,309,7203
Tracie Berding34,817,63074,632,02014,473,2509
Tyler Becker123,485,950182,469,50076,017,3603
Valerie Iriarte49,574,040131,372,86012,442,25016

Star Trek Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Akers50,802,780110,157,9307,648,7108
Brent Davis MO34,848,74052,384,97027,608,2804
Bryan Redshaw28,374,41038,870,28013,399,6104
David Rush58,702,35092,080,41025,324,2902
Dean Huber33,461,27035,762,58031,159,9502
Eric Quevreaux16,183,52022,618,6007,904,5704
Geoff Neupert22,822,38030,157,29016,722,3704
Grace Mehan7,346,42010,567,2106,016,5406
Haley Huber6,326,8706,656,8505,996,8902
Jesse Klingensmith35,605,33076,914,08011,480,2407
Jim Berding19,534,64039,242,2506,159,5509
John Miller168,755,420277,761,19097,140,2803
Kurt Whitehead47,264,19090,420,19016,642,7805
Mark Moseley20,059,54028,792,66015,192,1904
Marquita Tobben8,814,67011,998,0605,631,2702
Matt Frauenhoffer54,806,14054,806,14054,806,1401
Mike Miesner14,763,12022,621,3409,280,7909
Ryan Willenbrock65,831,530197,939,43027,094,3807
Steve Fredericks41,962,67090,931,08015,017,7005
Steve Murphy36,336,990102,104,3303,981,2107
Steve Rolsing75,312,800131,038,75019,586,8502
Tracie Berding15,510,34025,737,5307,742,1608
Tyler Becker32,264,62052,066,19012,463,0402
Valerie Iriarte40,295,31058,393,95021,630,1303

Stranger Things Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Akers63,693,740123,390,47032,607,2004
Brent Davis MO47,169,030130,897,56013,028,48012
Bryan Redshaw138,545,480484,613,61025,786,78015
Dave Smith42,162,63042,162,63042,162,6301
David Rush113,535,980113,535,980113,535,9801
Ed Reichert25,826,26025,826,26025,826,2601
Eric Quevreaux35,431,30051,738,76019,725,1304
Geoff Neupert45,827,55064,890,28019,419,22012
Gina Hunt29,662,43037,124,51022,200,3402
Grace Mehan27,786,85034,140,18019,853,1204
Haley Huber119,853,750119,853,750119,853,7501
Jeff Hunt75,832,07090,912,13060,752,0102
Jesse Klingensmith91,909,680275,235,90020,423,60017
Jim Berding74,461,290219,094,56016,059,99017
John Miller235,714,800446,336,37043,119,1109
Kevin Sackman208,347,000208,347,000208,347,0001
Kurt Whitehead123,673,250193,350,68030,913,4106
Marissa Sexton47,032,16047,032,16047,032,1601
Mark Moseley51,807,470102,418,00021,177,66012
Marquita Tobben35,535,40041,449,77031,007,0004
Matt Frauenhoffer83,863,97083,863,97083,863,9701
Mike Miesner105,117,580255,857,69011,492,8506
Phil Day76,103,560143,451,1608,755,9602
Ryan Willenbrock165,184,880478,054,16033,590,41013
Steve Ariola98,133,25098,133,25098,133,2501
Steve Fredericks196,337,470426,174,81021,960,3006
Steve Murphy115,445,550379,419,87017,302,91017
Steve Rolsing229,124,300285,632,230172,616,3602
Tracie Berding47,057,16060,643,45019,831,9507
Tyler Becker126,534,090131,591,160121,477,0202
Valerie Iriarte81,675,020196,647,72017,634,11012