St. Louis Area Pinball
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC Pro27,475,960442,775,5702,136,200713
Attack From Mars CE1,694,058,66023,482,409,92010,010,010787
Avengers Infinity Quest44,866,120397,835,0501,110,990738
Bond Dr No95,590,4801,259,097,0301,545,000364
Deadpool Pro106,885,7801,015,193,8001,919,870558
Foo Fighters61,248,860829,190,5903,064,340366
Ghostbusters Pro223,849,0405,054,857,9401,992,770768
Godzilla Pro86,229,6801,173,208,3604,632,240648
Iron Maiden Pro104,274,490697,974,3604,145,990239
Jaws105,558,090490,740,99021,825,940105
Judge Dredd112,269,9401,322,987,9107,879,650700
Jurassic Park Pro71,619,7901,067,712,2503,594,960751
Star Trek Pro34,032,690277,761,1901,343,480657
Stranger Things Pro88,506,210623,917,4903,588,460771
Venom113,265,4901,069,295,0402,989,460185

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - AC/DC Pro - Attack From Mars CE - Avengers Infinity Quest - Bond Dr No - Deadpool Pro - Foo Fighters - Ghostbusters Pro - Godzilla Pro - Iron Maiden Pro - Jaws - Judge Dredd - Jurassic Park Pro - Star Trek Pro - Stranger Things Pro - Venom

AC/DC Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Akers52,317,440193,084,7607,546,98022
Alec Gleason48,957,460163,409,4005,097,9006
Allison Feit13,217,49022,211,9206,199,0003
Brent Davis MO21,595,21089,759,0604,224,47029
Bryan Redshaw33,746,78094,775,2404,059,95035
Bryian Macke6,476,6808,103,7904,849,5702
Bryian Macke Sr14,601,55014,601,55014,601,5501
Carleton Plourde65,816,21072,490,01059,142,4102
Carter Crews35,736,91080,009,6004,180,75010
Chris Ward53,297,270114,425,82010,752,7808
Cori Lyons17,533,75052,424,2704,356,82023
Dan Eggers11,046,97018,470,6303,623,3002
Dave Smith44,937,17065,691,22024,183,1202
David Rush21,175,02040,249,09010,210,0205
Dean Huber24,219,07052,019,8705,833,39013
Dustin Howell21,382,51024,048,43018,716,5902
Ed Reichert22,556,44022,556,44022,556,4401
Eric Quevreaux27,411,13027,411,13027,411,1301
Eric Rumpel4,035,3204,035,3204,035,3201
Geoff Neupert16,128,68034,331,4407,098,57012
Gina Hunt5,004,0705,004,0705,004,0701
Grace Mehan7,597,10018,175,9503,155,76021
Haley Huber31,354,76075,342,4906,079,23016
Jared Gleason32,873,72048,283,67018,940,9906
Jeff Hunt3,841,5004,268,6903,414,3002
Jesse Klingensmith33,274,430340,120,5804,891,34031
Jim Berding18,144,86054,847,3604,914,40036
Jim Lyons17,600,39039,215,9804,410,95014
Joe Duecker12,021,15021,765,9704,467,7705
Joe Grasso10,023,21016,499,0506,050,0806
John Lamb3,345,5503,345,5503,345,5501
John Miller136,295,910442,775,5709,551,39016
John Moenster14,805,32018,158,24011,452,4002
Jon Werner39,640,69039,640,69039,640,6901
Jordan Klingensmith15,720,64031,820,1003,897,6405
Joshua McCormack16,700,09037,428,1606,325,5105
Julie Merriott7,121,15011,955,9202,136,20012
Kelsey McCracken11,453,31018,351,4304,638,4403
Kevin Sackman51,040,06085,586,24016,493,8802
Krista Werner7,971,85011,193,0204,750,6702
Kristin Machalek24,719,11094,212,2504,590,54010
Kurt Whitehead26,696,85064,347,6305,788,28012
Marissa Sexton39,750,80054,290,68025,210,9202
Mark Moseley16,417,44078,471,4504,545,50032
Marquita Tobben6,005,30011,875,5703,324,8205
Matt Frauenhoffer24,642,87065,236,0005,930,85026
Megan Hamlin6,407,4707,586,2505,222,5604
Michele Miesner13,993,91022,849,6305,138,1902
Mike Howard37,016,73086,821,99013,873,79013
Mike Miesner19,319,25065,837,3104,738,47026
Mike Morhaus77,513,810118,223,30036,804,3202
Molly Matejcic21,521,25040,443,2907,672,8107
Nick Neitzel15,918,70021,767,52010,069,8702
Phil Day23,468,78023,468,78023,468,7801
Ray Spencer10,120,32017,593,6205,791,6803
Robin Rath25,397,46032,653,76017,506,2203
Ron Combs22,779,71047,109,6704,852,1606
Ryan Willenbrock40,323,980149,039,7806,816,31030
Sam Trakas17,177,60026,755,11010,980,5306
Scott Lee17,565,55035,356,0208,946,5505
Scott Morrow14,420,99026,361,5405,925,42012
Steve Ariola8,445,9209,084,4107,807,4302
Steve Fredericks33,611,89097,733,0507,354,89025
Steve Murphy25,846,15078,918,1605,307,85026
Steve Rolsing71,213,210257,845,79018,052,4207
Tim Kearns7,557,31014,274,4205,038,0806
Tom Eggers14,849,88036,971,9204,779,3108
Tom OBrien26,684,16086,960,8404,047,6904
Tracie Berding17,517,90064,037,1304,326,65032
Tyler Becker18,707,12029,083,0308,331,2002
Valerie Iriarte22,478,35054,278,8708,078,62012
Zach Pilger25,316,88082,051,5105,047,91013

Attack From Mars CE

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Akers2,151,650,5106,030,475,700126,689,82020
Alec Gleason2,038,029,2202,335,440,8901,864,921,6903
Allison Feit2,290,480,2204,531,091,620900,993,1403
Andy Maurer432,603,620432,603,620432,603,6201
Brent Davis MO1,208,239,0204,972,741,270225,613,68044
Bryan Redshaw2,300,708,04011,610,149,620208,601,29040
Bryian Macke398,651,190647,183,860150,118,5102
Bryian Macke Sr520,926,350829,890,300340,087,4503
Carleton Plourde2,109,543,3303,201,912,8201,381,807,9303
Carter Crews3,958,681,7508,330,901,490730,679,7505
Chase Burnside552,748,050552,748,050552,748,0501
Chris Ward2,602,417,6605,387,467,690456,157,6406
Cori Lyons990,738,1403,253,741,000151,481,76025
Dan Eggers1,014,983,2101,503,383,170485,132,8604
Dave Smith3,242,668,9004,749,767,2501,735,570,5402
David Rush2,714,466,3205,651,134,270667,880,4805
Dean Huber2,779,660,7706,047,738,580469,193,67011
Dustin Howell1,824,391,7402,186,975,3401,503,785,4603
Eric Quevreaux722,258,8401,075,691,270428,345,4104
Eric Rumpel1,052,816,0701,702,360,090414,274,1603
Geoff Neupert823,480,3602,237,797,040155,373,85012
Gina Hunt372,875,950381,984,650363,767,2502
Grace Mehan537,316,7101,432,287,650163,407,15021
Haley Huber2,089,290,9104,277,248,550634,320,8907
Jared Gleason1,556,538,1002,580,661,8401,092,808,0406
Jeff Hunt289,880,310303,130,660276,629,9602
Jesse Klingensmith1,339,915,3003,666,829,120144,316,14040
Jim Berding1,430,587,7406,390,284,690252,493,97045
Jim Lyons1,750,407,4005,413,513,690135,553,18028
Joe Duecker1,492,103,8102,184,729,360626,779,3406
Joe Grasso648,328,860648,328,860648,328,8601
John Lamb666,232,060666,232,060666,232,0601
John Miller7,485,763,89023,482,409,9201,328,361,43014
John Moenster1,303,425,9402,294,678,130404,275,6303
Jon Werner898,927,330898,927,330898,927,3301
Jordan Klingensmith2,157,119,8205,138,816,940343,350,6105
Joshua McCormack1,033,949,6503,356,216,880255,840,0905
Julie Merriott529,248,4901,132,332,340136,883,7007
Kelsey McCracken2,325,195,0503,147,302,8001,503,087,3002
Kevin Sackman5,979,910,0405,979,910,0405,979,910,0401
Krista Werner4,160,450,9104,160,450,9104,160,450,9101
Kristin Machalek2,010,539,1605,457,407,060370,690,26012
Kurt Whitehead2,459,382,1207,036,081,810330,640,00010
Marissa Sexton417,470,500573,675,280261,265,7202
Mark Moseley1,177,304,3603,835,269,430215,580,68033
Marquita Tobben304,308,430596,724,41098,047,4505
Matt Frauenhoffer1,823,362,5305,915,889,490287,067,23029
Michele Miesner599,060,770928,767,190181,584,5503
Mike Howard2,745,650,6505,077,938,610810,221,78012
Mike Miesner1,241,438,8505,376,539,230219,572,92031
Mike Morhaus2,727,962,6306,003,708,620998,147,9803
Molly Matejcic1,111,146,5102,116,446,460123,476,2106
Nick Neitzel1,481,327,5201,718,584,1601,244,070,8802
Phil Day4,606,433,5804,606,433,5804,606,433,5801
Ray Spencer1,552,230,5402,306,607,430722,285,7303
Robin Rath1,064,119,2401,849,943,250221,605,3703
Ron Combs1,698,011,9204,184,174,470797,459,4905
Ryan Willenbrock2,178,622,05010,518,772,940165,933,70045
Sam Trakas1,952,645,7503,576,888,560599,596,7504
Scott Lee2,244,540,7107,377,452,84066,938,6107
Scott Morrow1,342,042,5404,527,109,500117,919,14014
Steve Ariola1,052,392,5202,576,264,73010,010,0103
Steve Fredericks2,210,537,0708,568,282,710166,000,49028
Steve Murphy1,310,705,0306,446,743,65063,339,23035
Steve Rolsing3,541,418,2407,428,995,0501,345,255,8403
Tim Kearns694,545,420916,418,200310,924,0105
Tom Eggers807,008,3002,180,427,330159,377,70012
Tom OBrien468,173,400546,072,170390,274,6302
Tracie Berding1,017,839,8703,439,248,740144,417,73043
Valerie Iriarte1,803,421,7506,920,577,800338,996,57016
Zach Pilger2,064,434,5906,073,945,640187,104,08012

Avengers Infinity Quest

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Akers48,776,630164,502,0505,915,67016
Alec Gleason92,389,780127,545,99021,323,9004
Allison Feit40,977,23077,865,3604,089,0902
Andy Maurer24,140,78047,359,3704,592,4905
Brent Davis MO27,380,64087,179,8002,239,55033
Bryan Redshaw86,345,520233,924,9101,421,64035
Bryian Macke5,575,3308,931,2601,169,7503
Bryian Macke Sr7,036,8407,036,8407,036,8401
Carleton Plourde253,906,330321,498,840122,392,9803
Carter Crews134,621,530319,197,87010,925,8309
Chase Burnside11,248,15020,167,8302,328,4602
Chris Ward138,809,820202,957,56068,459,9507
Cori Lyons21,230,99088,313,6703,414,50022
Dan Eggers13,734,59015,860,67010,861,5703
David Rush126,637,650215,728,55078,174,9103
Dean Huber39,471,460103,209,5406,612,28010
Dustin Howell64,591,910129,094,62015,578,5004
Eric Quevreaux22,415,85031,521,08013,639,5604
Eric Rumpel10,617,81016,451,5904,784,0302
Geoff Neupert20,074,91078,040,3306,586,01014
Gina Hunt20,237,15026,356,02014,118,2702
Grace Mehan8,114,06029,250,0001,662,22029
Haley Huber43,390,760111,610,2007,113,52011
Jared Gleason34,678,10068,657,5308,275,3505
Jeff Hunt28,296,13035,740,95020,851,3002
Jesse Klingensmith38,982,710176,166,3701,480,37034
Jim Berding22,384,35069,154,1902,551,82034
Jim Lyons34,673,620109,664,1903,780,07018
Joe Duecker36,394,72072,011,6107,269,7509
Joe Grasso5,929,4808,981,7102,877,2502
John Lamb19,014,15035,781,0103,550,5303
John Miller153,325,900294,756,22020,134,8009
John Moenster26,346,72026,346,72026,346,7201
Jon Werner21,224,44022,262,74020,186,1402
Jordan Klingensmith37,899,570117,026,86012,235,74010
Joshua McCormack14,710,90035,168,7605,223,3305
Julie Merriott11,213,82039,279,2601,110,99015
Kelsey McCracken17,803,81037,420,6903,200,9405
Krista Werner6,848,60010,667,0103,030,1802
Kristin Machalek29,894,09067,572,2004,718,3709
Kurt Whitehead33,837,130132,050,3205,921,79013
Mark Moseley28,617,890147,900,7103,286,13041
Marquita Tobben8,724,19024,568,7202,445,2604
Matt Frauenhoffer43,905,560170,400,4804,363,30024
Megan Hamlin19,440,48036,790,2302,317,1905
Michele Miesner7,543,95012,896,7104,723,7205
Mike Howard116,828,530394,825,25012,466,43012
Mike Miesner19,549,88069,491,3902,610,90027
Mike Morhaus25,067,09025,067,09025,067,0901
Molly Matejcic22,604,90034,315,36011,239,9803
Ray Spencer9,173,6609,173,6609,173,6601
Robin Rath56,722,700106,836,12016,614,9804
Ron Combs65,128,800223,595,55011,901,4209
Ryan Willenbrock74,476,190225,314,6507,677,06033
Sam Trakas8,469,8009,706,3107,233,2902
Scott Lee44,303,51081,910,7007,894,5406
Scott Morrow68,605,310232,434,2509,430,18015
Steve Ariola15,318,30024,183,1606,453,4402
Steve Fredericks89,430,560397,835,0508,793,97031
Steve Murphy35,965,950192,612,2804,151,76029
Steve Rolsing69,207,730210,993,1302,759,6006
Tim Kearns8,948,81014,220,1204,511,8106
Tom Eggers17,897,69034,809,1304,282,69012
Tom OBrien15,623,52031,633,4806,388,1206
Tracie Berding17,481,66078,179,2404,185,37031
Tyler Becker156,001,110279,456,70032,545,5202
Valerie Iriarte57,196,370174,791,4206,841,67011
Zach Pilger102,411,770289,757,3808,858,2008

Bond Dr No

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Akers140,398,690268,802,45063,214,9908
Alec Gleason157,526,200295,408,00019,644,4002
Allison Feit13,165,19025,519,9405,190,4203
Andy Maurer51,785,29095,155,21019,422,9303
Brent Davis MO48,771,910158,816,48012,570,30019
Bryan Redshaw97,741,360284,229,08017,613,64016
Bryian Macke Sr12,208,08014,525,1509,891,0102
Carleton Plourde1,259,097,0301,259,097,0301,259,097,0301
Carter Crews68,005,050185,614,64030,529,3607
Chase Burnside13,465,02013,465,02013,465,0201
Chris Ward413,459,2701,184,327,47010,490,3903
Cori Lyons44,839,350117,049,5905,906,50013
Dan Eggers15,876,03015,876,03015,876,0301
Dean Huber172,173,530375,047,61056,394,1303
Dustin Howell120,691,880141,169,970100,213,7902
Eric Rumpel47,782,25047,782,25047,782,2501
Grace Mehan18,865,92044,496,9003,011,90011
Jared Gleason128,600,060397,262,40027,798,2904
Jesse Klingensmith34,627,95050,240,11020,617,2608
Jim Berding45,233,410144,597,6502,699,17019
Jim Lyons76,682,070387,763,62015,711,66016
Joe Duecker82,487,300195,008,3607,507,0307
John Lamb12,072,12018,375,9807,176,9003
John Miller707,318,720707,318,720707,318,7201
John Moenster22,971,94022,971,94022,971,9401
Jon Werner65,714,99095,828,11017,965,5803
Jordan Klingensmith6,246,0506,246,0506,246,0501
Julie Merriott14,945,02056,969,6903,235,1009
Kelsey McCracken20,157,75034,111,4802,946,9203
Krista Werner23,348,96023,348,96023,348,9601
Kristin Machalek60,655,700133,750,94011,313,39014
Kurt Whitehead114,302,040181,313,74043,209,2704
Mark Moseley65,324,670285,928,4906,412,71019
Marquita Tobben3,904,1105,591,8802,216,3402
Matt Frauenhoffer93,304,800163,197,20019,408,34015
Megan Hamlin12,765,04012,765,04012,765,0401
Michele Miesner15,720,85044,251,8301,545,0005
Mike Howard389,035,420683,159,6208,278,9408
Mike Miesner57,072,680225,522,0906,978,18010
Molly Matejcic54,187,30099,607,51027,691,5804
Nick Neitzel11,133,96011,133,96011,133,9601
Ray Spencer6,344,4806,344,4806,344,4801
Robin Rath260,894,390324,136,040154,520,6805
Ron Combs53,507,250131,343,49010,785,1006
Ryan Willenbrock238,884,730677,678,2407,722,40014
Sam Trakas114,066,620270,744,25011,735,1903
Scott Lee134,988,130329,359,20011,782,1806
Scott Morrow135,484,900405,281,60023,791,74012
Steve Fredericks127,119,300355,099,47034,251,25014
Steve Murphy70,961,650150,468,9209,890,6309
Steve Rolsing364,955,420364,955,420364,955,4201
Tim Kearns8,200,2208,200,2208,200,2201
Tom Eggers33,377,400183,951,3502,762,43011
Tracie Berding62,352,330168,284,9402,305,33017
Valerie Iriarte204,455,200204,455,200204,455,2001
Zach Pilger158,505,650277,842,68074,690,7908

Deadpool Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Akers162,023,340453,465,98016,382,21013
Alec Gleason86,595,920170,563,94030,074,9104
Allison Feit32,782,41050,766,86014,797,9602
Andy Maurer69,801,730101,010,01038,593,4402
Brent Davis MO36,592,62088,168,8403,383,85032
Bryan Redshaw147,594,930392,783,8802,522,66029
Bryian Macke40,791,12040,791,12040,791,1201
Carleton Plourde280,175,390280,175,390280,175,3901
Carter Crews329,755,770986,247,7703,050,4609
Chris Ward174,626,840487,682,91046,959,4009
Cori Lyons33,522,370182,357,7201,919,87018
Dan Eggers21,128,13032,088,59010,167,6702
David Rush138,880,290216,354,36048,217,0405
Dean Huber141,880,160363,958,21010,339,11014
Dustin Howell106,577,240124,744,64088,409,8402
Eric Rumpel17,101,18025,996,8108,205,5402
Geoff Neupert27,009,14067,445,57010,517,4704
Grace Mehan17,976,29051,143,3702,098,58024
Haley Huber159,563,010546,169,40021,139,67011
Jared Gleason21,623,54036,343,8709,233,0203
Jesse Klingensmith84,255,840266,728,9905,509,67027
Jim Berding42,625,460108,599,8003,699,24021
Jim Lyons57,937,140183,908,6102,101,43023
Joe Duecker54,990,000220,503,02013,858,68011
Joe Grasso100,378,540161,430,53037,968,7204
John Miller313,817,970590,861,840156,865,7305
John Moenster29,358,73051,912,5906,804,8602
Jon Werner31,162,73073,305,6308,593,3503
Jordan Klingensmith15,166,34016,814,08013,518,6002
Joshua McCormack21,663,20033,242,04010,084,3502
Julie Merriott24,840,83049,449,4402,790,2907
Kelsey McCracken8,111,30013,899,1402,323,4602
Krista Werner19,171,62023,960,75014,382,4902
Kristin Machalek47,249,560123,000,0506,830,31012
Kurt Whitehead171,120,810392,823,6805,476,52011
Mark Moseley50,099,020167,970,6303,807,11024
Marquita Tobben10,315,07010,315,07010,315,0701
Matt Frauenhoffer114,799,900365,654,6508,217,28023
Megan Hamlin45,582,82077,249,48023,030,9905
Michele Miesner36,496,74037,408,75035,584,7302
Mike Howard175,032,860618,306,62016,039,69012
Mike Miesner29,479,940189,594,8102,054,04016
Mike Morhaus150,989,090150,989,090150,989,0901
Molly Matejcic88,331,780174,141,5109,598,8306
Nick Neitzel20,683,14020,683,14020,683,1401
Robin Rath100,449,360231,980,25021,477,7808
Ron Combs42,006,220103,394,13010,982,9605
Ryan Willenbrock410,942,760969,438,40039,476,35023
Sam Trakas64,438,040156,562,70015,630,4608
Scott Lee40,730,49087,674,64015,364,7103
Scott Morrow95,187,910165,916,54017,179,20011
Steve Fredericks153,018,190498,242,58023,284,27020
Steve Murphy119,615,760446,663,4205,801,97012
Steve Rolsing299,887,100299,887,100299,887,1001
Tim Kearns23,319,87024,739,66020,758,4203
Tom Eggers33,035,26075,670,59013,575,8905
Tom OBrien67,758,350128,230,70010,332,0805
Tracie Berding33,740,150142,856,3902,743,42028
Valerie Iriarte272,038,560759,681,21010,851,7103
Zach Pilger368,142,4201,015,193,80030,467,30011

Foo Fighters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Akers133,065,030444,839,0806,939,5209
Alec Gleason106,232,820295,798,1104,503,1304
Allison Feit27,685,61036,179,67019,191,5502
Andy Maurer59,373,500206,560,5609,800,3005
Brent Davis MO36,172,370129,154,6803,208,95014
Bryan Redshaw82,676,080175,731,61015,789,74012
Bryian Macke17,685,22023,902,8504,704,0304
Bryian Macke Sr24,332,97034,615,4708,408,6504
Carleton Plourde90,481,780133,734,33047,229,2302
Carter Crews84,644,14094,743,99072,887,5604
Chase Burnside13,153,35021,437,4904,869,2102
Chris Ward123,776,580412,447,16031,950,9006
Cori Lyons50,821,340187,783,2604,797,27014
Dan Eggers11,803,26019,459,8204,997,1103
Dean Huber38,088,39038,088,39038,088,3901
Dustin Howell59,474,70059,474,70059,474,7001
Eric Quevreaux9,044,82011,564,2905,241,7903
Eric Rumpel38,028,26082,131,21013,841,2104
Grace Mehan21,895,60045,702,2304,745,47012
Haley Huber90,182,99090,182,99090,182,9901
Jared Gleason77,270,650103,848,32041,404,3204
Jesse Klingensmith34,211,99073,012,3903,482,60010
Jim Berding31,338,93084,944,3107,121,85013
Jim Lyons52,496,100194,725,0503,987,17014
Joe Duecker45,160,220109,305,4706,255,2608
John Lamb13,584,68022,837,8405,095,8104
John Miller108,151,500108,151,500108,151,5001
John Moenster39,111,26061,086,6709,740,5805
Jon Werner17,356,37017,356,37017,356,3701
Jordan Klingensmith27,950,45073,315,3306,518,4704
Julie Merriott33,438,910103,397,4908,929,99011
Kelsey McCracken13,442,92023,727,8403,158,0002
Krista Werner39,978,87075,171,9704,785,7702
Kristin Machalek26,137,91051,801,5403,879,63010
Mark Moseley42,844,930191,868,9407,315,77012
Marquita Tobben4,115,3604,115,3604,115,3601
Matt Frauenhoffer115,318,340401,239,4007,266,90010
Megan Hamlin14,099,14022,105,9706,092,3102
Mike Howard219,892,270829,190,59038,077,59014
Mike Miesner51,019,350205,966,3408,783,8109
Mike Morhaus21,317,16026,306,36015,682,7804
Molly Matejcic54,125,320145,719,0803,064,3408
Nick Neitzel39,161,38057,267,99022,956,1403
Ray Spencer14,794,38017,004,85012,583,9102
Robin Rath52,696,230103,340,3807,659,7108
Ron Combs103,527,770218,003,21037,272,8804
Ryan Willenbrock115,532,910283,487,29013,479,81013
Sam Trakas21,366,60030,845,29013,647,9203
Scott Lee67,205,20079,892,89054,517,5102
Scott Morrow73,466,500235,866,0207,621,97014
Steve Fredericks77,602,270282,265,45012,427,4608
Steve Murphy34,009,46070,332,5403,072,2409
Tim Kearns16,429,21030,032,0987,959,9803
Tom Eggers29,132,050120,379,4104,302,15013
Tracie Berding29,320,80077,119,6805,971,33019
Zach Pilger150,353,490367,055,28055,835,7909

Ghostbusters Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Akers320,496,3601,010,150,23014,048,79022
Alec Gleason285,151,2801,045,724,3809,701,2504
Allison Feit153,081,300298,793,7207,368,8702
Andy Maurer60,003,240143,008,3703,045,9503
Brent Davis MO102,508,830464,444,1405,909,03035
Bryan Redshaw392,518,0402,680,574,8407,423,96043
Bryian Macke10,596,68021,106,3005,744,3105
Bryian Macke Sr35,580,24092,824,2102,063,3203
Carleton Plourde933,153,7902,224,181,85053,812,9304
Carter Crews614,804,6601,367,657,36043,721,3807
Chase Burnside7,968,0307,968,0307,968,0301
Chris Ward543,009,3201,747,310,37020,331,1108
Cori Lyons71,428,960416,268,4105,337,20023
Dan Eggers19,939,84031,255,4008,624,2702
Dave Smith419,995,470478,118,360361,872,5702
David Rush228,212,290824,343,76012,688,4406
Dean Huber213,951,110697,111,3907,575,13012
Dustin Howell322,542,730548,583,58096,501,8702
Ed Reichert23,060,34023,060,34023,060,3401
Eric Quevreaux71,428,100105,640,1508,366,8906
Geoff Neupert46,773,930305,786,8105,254,44017
Gina Hunt53,004,360103,653,6902,355,0302
Grace Mehan22,419,32079,161,1601,992,77026
Haley Huber178,892,150757,296,0107,600,66012
Jared Gleason27,673,40053,603,1408,602,1605
Jeff Hunt4,358,4604,358,4604,358,4601
Jesse Klingensmith174,952,5201,311,040,0203,388,37042
Jim Berding123,460,310730,695,8402,867,86045
Jim Lyons169,776,540977,090,4503,879,89017
Joe Duecker37,087,68045,254,85028,920,5002
Joe Grasso57,146,96074,025,20040,268,7202
John Lamb15,269,79022,843,6807,695,9002
John Miller1,481,217,0605,054,857,94032,919,74017
John Moenster161,527,940268,871,38077,503,2204
Jon Werner2,656,0802,656,0802,656,0801
Jordan Klingensmith29,890,52059,518,9104,210,4508
Joshua McCormack89,501,680130,551,8208,643,5804
Julie Merriott39,914,900176,775,7802,868,86011
Kelsey McCracken19,493,44021,287,72017,699,1502
Kevin Sackman12,948,62016,438,1409,459,0902
Krista Werner14,311,96020,086,4608,537,4502
Kristin Machalek106,400,150192,467,2004,099,1107
Kurt Whitehead152,690,150610,822,3709,658,86013
Mark Moseley130,877,390948,211,8702,727,24029
Marquita Tobben10,357,02014,457,6606,235,9603
Matt Frauenhoffer204,196,260733,021,9814,760,90020
Megan Hamlin11,084,39026,538,4102,081,6604
Michele Miesner19,360,55061,468,1102,028,6005
Mike Howard247,535,500906,233,41014,293,70012
Mike Miesner142,272,6801,336,788,4802,351,00030
Mike Morhaus143,694,140444,600,3505,678,7205
Molly Matejcic129,409,640588,622,87021,091,5107
Nick Neitzel29,380,23057,541,71014,000,7303
Phil Day253,573,350466,555,53040,591,1602
Ray Spencer47,282,11047,282,11047,282,1101
Robin Rath168,505,760586,413,22011,543,9304
Ron Combs139,647,130370,583,13022,274,6105
Ryan Willenbrock378,502,3702,604,047,57012,194,19040
Sam Trakas45,918,330117,969,08013,299,6004
Scott Lee379,373,700710,400,33017,821,0605
Scott Morrow166,928,910885,396,8207,835,8009
Steve Fredericks474,693,9502,810,691,35016,451,40036
Steve Murphy105,447,610334,980,0005,422,64029
Steve Rolsing457,277,700815,616,42058,564,3005
Tim Kearns15,473,69036,390,7503,290,7105
Tom Eggers116,278,970237,635,9206,770,6107
Tom OBrien39,468,270106,194,48012,990,3706
Tracie Berding38,987,260243,844,6403,124,99027
Tyler Becker603,830,1301,657,989,900181,990,5904
Valerie Iriarte208,488,680743,369,9502,863,46015
Zach Pilger489,783,9001,099,381,10035,941,76011

Godzilla Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Akers140,454,250455,421,00011,665,55020
Alec Gleason110,917,930192,493,82013,283,4304
Allison Feit45,700,74045,700,74045,700,7401
Brent Davis MO45,446,230164,079,85012,835,90033
Bryan Redshaw116,696,510524,130,20014,480,62031
Bryian Macke Sr15,003,25015,003,25015,003,2501
Carleton Plourde284,559,050320,737,720248,380,3702
Carter Crews175,049,260261,737,620111,249,0105
Chris Ward181,771,530328,322,06023,037,22011
Cori Lyons26,259,11084,156,0809,378,21019
Dan Eggers11,130,33011,130,33011,130,3301
David Rush21,627,49021,627,49021,627,4901
Dean Huber111,751,520304,837,62022,133,98010
Dustin Howell284,339,460347,019,450221,659,4702
Eric Quevreaux40,753,30078,709,35011,645,8507
Geoff Neupert25,064,02037,228,77014,052,0309
Grace Mehan17,084,10038,546,3107,745,57027
Haley Huber97,386,270407,751,77017,401,3606
Jared Gleason52,511,85082,000,18028,921,4205
Jesse Klingensmith74,175,630421,176,81013,447,04029
Jim Berding36,935,580123,130,88012,265,37024
Jim Lyons78,923,150318,137,6108,055,41027
Joe Duecker78,319,070208,039,82012,782,09011
Joe Grasso50,535,17080,046,23017,596,8403
John Lamb22,809,09043,056,6606,732,9003
John Miller490,251,1401,173,208,36096,418,9107
John Moenster26,697,56061,399,52011,393,8905
Jon Werner61,511,630120,662,18013,721,3904
Jordan Klingensmith49,592,880209,238,81011,238,7009
Joshua McCormack39,665,210138,386,7709,723,2706
Julie Merriott21,100,60049,801,1809,738,21010
Kelsey McCracken16,276,95022,025,50010,528,4002
Kristin Machalek42,502,160125,525,38010,999,70012
Kurt Whitehead67,170,440179,049,83013,583,38010
Mark Moseley45,112,220148,664,95011,270,21033
Marquita Tobben19,271,78030,008,9807,667,5005
Matt Frauenhoffer108,071,360455,868,15018,024,09024
Megan Hamlin17,784,90024,840,04013,877,0504
Michele Miesner14,235,20027,875,8804,632,2405
Mike Howard181,015,510725,750,46023,074,05014
Mike Miesner56,982,690152,868,2309,201,56024
Mike Morhaus59,612,430124,986,71024,522,2403
Molly Matejcic26,049,36029,714,17023,834,5703
Nick Neitzel35,157,76036,487,04033,828,4702
Ray Spencer80,352,99080,352,99080,352,9901
Robin Rath56,813,28098,893,61024,985,0403
Ron Combs74,500,060156,569,78015,933,5509
Ryan Willenbrock184,921,440558,350,49010,802,38027
Sam Trakas209,942,250445,744,21022,884,8204
Scott Lee55,411,820132,757,8109,797,0506
Scott Morrow104,096,140226,772,92029,120,18016
Steve Fredericks191,236,760622,259,24011,523,40021
Steve Murphy78,531,770223,218,24011,775,67022
Steve Rolsing214,010,000412,983,62015,036,3702
Tim Kearns65,959,390170,859,89014,285,7005
Tom Eggers55,649,200317,741,9808,774,71010
Tom OBrien36,009,61072,740,44014,055,2104
Tracie Berding42,403,49091,661,6806,041,26031
Valerie Iriarte26,814,41036,157,89010,167,8703
Zach Pilger189,529,170470,548,14017,370,06010

Iron Maiden Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Akers93,323,950225,984,60036,324,9706
Alec Gleason220,549,720313,225,670155,684,7204
Allison Feit84,063,27084,063,27084,063,2701
Andy Maurer15,499,03015,499,03015,499,0301
Brent Davis MO41,778,090104,808,0208,853,2009
Bryan Redshaw138,904,210290,899,75027,549,0109
Bryian Macke36,407,69080,329,9508,754,0303
Bryian Macke Sr34,340,44086,803,6204,145,9903
Carleton Plourde111,919,940111,919,940111,919,9401
Carter Crews264,421,320525,025,12044,341,5106
Chris Ward214,048,190416,133,86017,868,8408
Cori Lyons30,867,68090,986,9209,089,9106
Dan Eggers67,713,200167,351,75012,740,3803
Dean Huber257,445,200323,489,820191,400,5802
Dustin Howell151,854,440177,195,350126,513,5302
Eric Rumpel19,352,10024,917,80012,512,4903
Grace Mehan14,629,59026,901,57010,083,7505
Haley Huber118,828,020164,455,69073,200,3502
Jared Gleason28,284,76067,838,24012,723,0904
Jesse Klingensmith34,063,35058,896,3909,840,2106
Jim Berding58,967,270112,786,56021,504,6606
Jim Lyons114,225,400306,297,56014,957,3504
Joe Duecker130,711,330192,683,51064,374,3305
John Lamb25,422,33043,852,5706,992,0802
John Miller420,106,070697,974,360149,489,2304
John Moenster81,463,600187,444,49011,013,5804
Jon Werner40,905,91055,592,94024,830,5403
Jordan Klingensmith34,796,05059,251,9309,961,1903
Julie Merriott61,584,680186,846,36010,387,0405
Kelsey McCracken12,740,60014,438,36011,042,8402
Krista Werner40,826,52073,101,2608,857,1803
Kristin Machalek122,015,530293,949,53023,832,8204
Kurt Whitehead39,575,23059,581,17020,481,3404
Mark Moseley52,226,440161,546,45011,135,5607
Matt Frauenhoffer119,509,130252,252,71017,800,0009
Megan Hamlin40,008,11056,721,68023,294,5302
Mike Howard172,539,980322,180,73030,937,2308
Mike Miesner32,382,600104,596,26011,811,0606
Molly Matejcic167,654,490167,654,490167,654,4901
Nick Neitzel63,723,89070,305,45057,142,3202
Ray Spencer123,845,420280,186,83025,520,2503
Robin Rath37,745,07065,776,4809,713,6502
Ron Combs78,285,670186,006,03018,781,5906
Ryan Willenbrock243,213,330546,747,76088,423,14011
Sam Trakas16,941,84016,941,84016,941,8401
Scott Lee62,513,27062,513,27062,513,2701
Scott Morrow97,559,980282,179,51010,612,72010
Steve Fredericks161,992,270312,354,09060,734,4306
Steve Murphy40,394,58051,086,21029,374,2903
Steve Rolsing164,025,130181,900,250146,150,0002
Tim Kearns13,053,71022,012,5705,635,3903
Tom Eggers73,371,410172,400,15011,817,7109
Tracie Berding77,015,610153,327,8007,865,2408
Valerie Iriarte53,867,82069,207,62025,649,3603
Zach Pilger150,051,440271,996,38065,792,9403

Jaws

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Akers56,309,34092,469,81033,350,9504
Alec Gleason152,109,990209,421,64050,103,9703
Allison Feit49,104,34071,409,79031,582,9503
Andy Maurer341,149,370341,149,370341,149,3701
Brent Davis MO57,905,18086,573,04035,724,5503
Bryan Redshaw225,264,040338,475,77067,331,2703
Bryian Macke25,660,24025,660,24025,660,2401
Carleton Plourde223,055,440223,055,440223,055,4401
Carter Crews67,392,350135,268,42031,247,6603
Chris Ward162,531,470285,251,02076,836,9704
Cori Lyons50,823,23069,803,52031,842,9302
Dan Eggers29,517,17042,232,59021,825,9404
Dean Huber132,197,450240,574,32023,820,5802
Dustin Howell149,119,400251,516,12074,847,5003
Eric Rumpel37,480,85037,480,85037,480,8501
Haley Huber98,951,72098,951,72098,951,7201
Jared Gleason80,612,22090,570,26072,891,8803
Jesse Klingensmith46,763,35060,453,78033,072,9202
Jim Berding61,081,68071,704,96054,595,6403
Jim Lyons79,231,130168,087,99032,011,6404
Joe Duecker129,733,820129,733,820129,733,8201
John Miller284,897,380490,740,99035,767,2905
Jon Werner52,952,60052,952,60052,952,6001
Jordan Klingensmith48,530,62048,530,62048,530,6201
Julie Merriott55,036,20055,036,20055,036,2001
Krista Werner39,766,63053,220,73027,342,2703
Kristin Machalek51,024,46069,360,26032,688,6602
Kurt Whitehead83,225,89083,225,89083,225,8901
Mark Moseley63,766,80063,766,80063,766,8001
Matt Frauenhoffer23,625,95023,625,95023,625,9501
Mike Howard106,926,190182,497,75049,121,6705
Mike Miesner47,544,39069,083,28032,318,6303
Nick Neitzel90,762,330179,750,23035,885,1404
Robin Rath82,753,880111,548,92053,958,8402
Ryan Willenbrock301,955,060440,950,200104,936,1703
Sam Trakas42,211,26042,211,26042,211,2601
Scott Lee53,267,57064,604,83040,959,6703
Scott Morrow74,080,970146,477,70033,996,3804
Steve Murphy159,335,630318,861,40051,618,9603
Steve Rolsing111,790,590111,790,590111,790,5901
Tim Kearns34,422,80052,261,16025,010,9703
Tom Eggers121,288,870241,450,06066,869,4604
Tracie Berding168,656,110168,656,110168,656,1101

Judge Dredd

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Akers203,929,980628,820,84065,860,49025
Alec Gleason73,694,35080,743,49066,645,2102
Allison Feit57,178,42057,178,42057,178,4201
Andy Maurer137,105,790279,990,82055,255,8603
Brent Davis MO101,601,410429,809,28022,224,58033
Bryan Redshaw119,987,990463,205,30035,383,35039
Bryian Macke43,213,69045,121,93041,305,4402
Bryian Macke Sr42,561,05057,077,23030,915,2803
Carleton Plourde407,755,180407,755,180407,755,1801
Carter Crews245,115,930525,001,01068,819,0207
Chris Ward217,490,730311,880,770104,488,3704
Cori Lyons70,437,780149,718,58022,554,35015
Dan Eggers21,152,97021,152,97021,152,9701
David Rush53,040,07080,247,87031,434,5804
Dean Huber103,100,180195,315,31019,975,5105
Dustin Howell229,108,660229,108,660229,108,6601
Eric Quevreaux35,708,79061,717,79018,968,1405
Eric Rumpel64,256,50082,652,55543,535,8603
Geoff Neupert74,196,570183,886,02022,961,30013
Gina Hunt29,467,79029,467,79029,467,7901
Grace Mehan27,796,32078,184,6007,879,65023
Haley Huber109,631,940247,066,55044,645,2809
Jared Gleason193,034,680307,955,930124,137,7904
Jeff Hunt24,034,16024,034,16024,034,1601
Jesse Klingensmith97,040,800228,802,67029,031,58034
Jim Berding81,732,780232,519,27031,016,09037
Jim Lyons162,169,170306,027,79055,527,28015
Joe Duecker192,878,660634,983,45028,626,79010
Joe Grasso41,613,77050,562,91023,893,0003
John Lamb19,201,50026,724,58011,393,9303
John Miller417,989,780944,483,97059,765,93010
John Moenster70,867,36071,286,35070,448,3702
Jon Werner90,087,970195,753,40036,400,1403
Jordan Klingensmith85,296,740143,396,00038,232,4207
Joshua McCormack57,974,36078,583,91023,809,1105
Julie Merriott43,044,24091,175,39013,134,86011
Kelsey McCracken51,573,97093,326,78025,316,8604
Krista Werner81,358,940200,328,23024,596,8104
Kristin Machalek79,239,960202,361,00023,079,49010
Kurt Whitehead135,266,480819,021,81021,457,37016
Mark Moseley149,751,6801,322,987,91020,225,51028
Marquita Tobben25,533,09044,262,65013,441,0707
Matt Frauenhoffer108,037,240298,261,30033,436,70026
Megan Hamlin21,093,55030,726,44011,460,6502
Michele Miesner20,966,79020,966,79020,966,7901
Mike Howard171,547,130342,117,14051,188,54011
Mike Miesner56,773,860157,838,49010,669,14031
Mike Morhaus16,968,37016,968,37016,968,3701
Molly Matejcic88,354,320141,003,09039,159,9606
Nick Neitzel64,320,99098,010,59045,818,3703
Ray Spencer47,445,89082,297,42012,594,3502
Robin Rath96,193,020133,225,79057,299,5605
Ron Combs106,020,940165,886,22066,481,7906
Ryan Willenbrock169,012,250643,684,98041,183,35032
Sam Trakas79,635,140147,040,00033,439,5603
Scott Lee73,721,190120,614,33046,663,0805
Scott Morrow150,556,380316,370,42021,971,00012
Steve Ariola22,133,50024,768,79019,498,2102
Steve Fredericks162,153,020583,448,26032,274,51027
Steve Murphy103,832,620400,896,21020,302,93024
Steve Rolsing186,113,220334,483,35067,835,3506
Tim Kearns33,354,12045,643,51017,714,8604
Tom Eggers61,102,130126,443,58016,217,14012
Tom OBrien49,290,76066,278,86032,302,6502
Tracie Berding62,483,430184,672,44012,207,21032
Tyler Becker89,408,240148,171,01058,883,6603
Valerie Iriarte107,771,420364,324,49027,070,49013
Zach Pilger144,951,480350,046,17017,134,51015

Jurassic Park Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Akers150,677,220398,787,62013,352,86024
Alec Gleason54,820,35082,569,40032,395,8403
Allison Feit21,906,76027,360,90013,358,2503
Andy Maurer56,273,040105,362,40022,639,8103
Brent Davis MO27,416,520105,565,3504,834,27033
Bryan Redshaw97,970,450324,787,5307,070,63039
Bryian Macke29,294,93035,180,35023,409,5102
Bryian Macke Sr17,004,32020,751,20013,340,8503
Carleton Plourde37,029,51044,992,76029,066,2502
Carter Crews113,677,160247,042,18025,706,5608
Chase Burnside25,235,30036,772,89013,435,4503
Chris Ward101,981,800287,107,34024,663,5104
Cori Lyons29,059,82056,050,2804,920,29023
Dan Eggers8,548,2808,548,2808,548,2801
Dave Smith118,977,230118,977,230118,977,2301
David Rush53,962,99097,662,09030,593,4103
Dean Huber66,405,570132,742,62018,098,20010
Dustin Howell99,870,990194,672,44030,084,5003
Ed Reichert28,632,66028,632,66028,632,6601
Eric Quevreaux26,176,42093,255,4908,801,5907
Eric Rumpel32,882,85053,457,81012,307,8902
Geoff Neupert70,189,420289,972,2607,648,9208
Gina Hunt19,033,75024,666,04013,401,4602
Grace Mehan22,345,710115,606,5604,889,65023
Haley Huber108,806,170549,975,3703,594,9609
Jared Gleason89,951,520197,205,80019,868,9107
Jeff Hunt17,097,76024,443,9109,751,6102
Jesse Klingensmith46,446,950152,556,7907,513,62029
Jim Berding43,523,530184,435,7304,341,27043
Jim Lyons52,811,080243,010,0405,649,94017
Joe Duecker33,677,73044,682,13019,000,6006
Joe Grasso17,580,24018,604,91016,555,5702
John Lamb16,414,98025,699,3707,130,5902
John Miller359,725,9401,067,712,2509,866,59015
John Moenster53,789,78085,039,36022,540,1902
Jordan Klingensmith24,470,83040,902,15015,020,9306
Joshua McCormack21,856,15021,856,15021,856,1501
Julie Merriott20,027,96043,961,1204,749,62019
Kelsey McCracken14,693,61014,693,61014,693,6101
Kevin Sackman79,285,220132,777,89025,792,5502
Krista Werner23,639,45039,900,4507,378,4502
Kristin Machalek30,683,81067,099,3509,226,27011
Kurt Whitehead101,251,040259,207,40010,264,26014
Marissa Sexton34,028,98048,405,78019,652,1702
Mark Moseley54,739,740248,289,42011,523,54034
Marquita Tobben23,300,79042,117,03014,983,8408
Matt Frauenhoffer68,078,680172,375,5005,766,29027
Megan Hamlin33,022,29045,144,58012,489,2804
Michele Miesner20,248,41032,384,1908,112,6202
Mike Howard208,662,450480,822,54034,219,07013
Mike Miesner31,734,800145,020,0705,368,28030
Mike Morhaus36,598,01052,138,84019,634,5804
Molly Matejcic20,675,35024,824,50016,526,2002
Nick Neitzel33,456,67039,704,15027,209,1802
Phil Day42,623,18056,330,82028,915,5302
Ray Spencer29,019,22045,342,81013,350,2204
Robin Rath79,071,380196,817,1408,886,9103
Ron Combs78,905,740105,518,98037,877,1903
Ryan Willenbrock131,671,780665,948,7106,085,56042
Sam Trakas20,776,84034,419,78010,484,5805
Scott Lee231,899,310500,101,72054,775,8303
Scott Morrow41,401,930103,305,7908,219,25012
Steve Ariola17,734,89022,405,53013,064,2502
Steve Fredericks125,403,450489,173,94015,103,21029
Steve Murphy63,349,070272,138,77019,673,54030
Steve Rolsing157,855,970493,013,15032,303,4007
Tom Eggers40,471,760118,739,9609,290,27014
Tom OBrien65,866,320186,677,50016,256,2305
Tracie Berding35,415,14086,318,83010,722,89028
Tyler Becker123,485,950182,469,50076,017,3603
Valerie Iriarte44,595,030131,372,86012,442,25019
Zach Pilger69,828,640240,730,7507,842,26011

Star Trek Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Akers47,263,100110,157,9307,648,71024
Alec Gleason26,991,08055,315,5605,721,1006
Allison Feit16,787,67016,787,67016,787,6701
Andy Maurer6,803,6406,803,6406,803,6401
Brent Davis MO19,508,23052,384,9703,650,61025
Bryan Redshaw49,804,230271,130,4305,415,94028
Bryian Macke20,023,75029,284,48010,763,0102
Bryian Macke Sr11,995,89017,405,1704,875,4505
Carleton Plourde113,252,700150,333,66076,171,7302
Carter Crews63,998,860170,189,8305,492,88013
Chris Ward59,449,64081,264,26016,932,7309
Cori Lyons14,777,15045,790,0504,244,01023
Dan Eggers6,066,1006,066,1006,066,1001
David Rush44,494,45092,080,41020,430,0604
Dean Huber29,542,74057,103,67010,421,1209
Dustin Howell58,333,34073,549,34040,935,3403
Eric Quevreaux13,565,34022,618,6001,343,4806
Eric Rumpel19,281,00031,767,8304,586,9803
Geoff Neupert19,792,21030,157,2908,584,0207
Grace Mehan7,295,13017,151,1403,797,82024
Haley Huber26,532,31059,367,3805,996,89011
Jared Gleason25,199,12045,614,7905,823,5104
Jesse Klingensmith33,099,600128,801,7402,797,35024
Jim Berding21,536,10066,124,4204,227,48033
Jim Lyons17,562,65053,420,7802,471,76023
Joe Duecker24,245,77041,547,6209,567,5607
Joe Grasso10,700,98016,470,9105,094,7406
John Lamb7,694,51016,091,9303,446,3205
John Miller108,153,720277,761,19023,727,0309
John Moenster36,408,86078,491,0209,274,0906
Jon Werner14,010,87021,760,9108,346,2603
Jordan Klingensmith21,234,79030,521,70010,704,6303
Joshua McCormack35,158,36053,120,02017,196,7002
Julie Merriott14,624,11021,928,3409,474,2506
Kelsey McCracken30,529,44030,529,44030,529,4401
Krista Werner19,738,47019,738,47019,738,4701
Kristin Machalek26,705,86090,273,4302,819,2609
Kurt Whitehead43,732,420103,587,6707,869,91016
Mark Moseley21,492,68085,659,8603,654,66025
Marquita Tobben10,575,10014,095,9705,631,2703
Matt Frauenhoffer44,721,860129,541,1204,240,18031
Michele Miesner7,346,6309,756,5902,664,2505
Mike Howard61,429,940219,781,0705,700,50020
Mike Miesner15,255,04038,467,7003,941,05023
Mike Morhaus50,767,17070,744,71010,487,2804
Molly Matejcic21,950,45022,254,59021,646,3002
Nick Neitzel18,739,98028,440,4106,463,6103
Ray Spencer63,298,61063,298,61063,298,6101
Robin Rath20,127,01036,998,8106,577,7303
Ron Combs45,803,710207,594,98010,462,4408
Ryan Willenbrock56,069,920197,939,4304,969,74031
Sam Trakas17,457,82043,569,7205,345,8204
Scott Lee12,130,39023,225,6605,954,1204
Scott Morrow67,319,320154,568,9406,184,00012
Steve Fredericks65,152,830197,347,4907,279,21026
Steve Murphy26,575,830102,104,3303,981,21015
Steve Rolsing65,752,680131,038,75019,586,8506
Tim Kearns9,396,19020,332,3506,126,6105
Tom Eggers7,624,55018,924,5903,107,67010
Tom OBrien38,783,94051,680,04025,887,8302
Tracie Berding18,036,90063,288,4904,528,81025
Tyler Becker32,264,62052,066,19012,463,0402
Valerie Iriarte28,165,00058,393,9503,582,6505
Zach Pilger38,391,540106,888,0205,260,34017

Stranger Things Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Akers91,352,200331,955,80015,957,72020
Alec Gleason88,068,840202,877,44022,657,0008
Allison Feit92,563,150164,992,31055,848,3204
Andy Maurer236,040,070236,040,070236,040,0701
Brent Davis MO58,552,740130,897,56013,028,48027
Bryan Redshaw126,060,330484,613,61022,839,98038
Bryian Macke33,967,63039,647,31025,778,8003
Bryian Macke Sr53,231,80074,700,13037,937,2303
Carleton Plourde177,895,910288,183,85030,189,8903
Carter Crews194,800,000532,000,19029,212,4605
Chase Burnside21,581,42023,688,22019,474,6102
Chris Ward134,931,180401,940,77037,959,0809
Cori Lyons38,974,49078,333,3107,022,01024
Dan Eggers22,669,14026,292,89019,045,3902
Dave Smith42,162,63042,162,63042,162,6301
David Rush72,309,580113,535,98012,770,9604
Dean Huber186,767,100623,917,49033,985,42010
Dustin Howell89,676,11092,481,39086,870,8302
Ed Reichert25,826,26025,826,26025,826,2601
Eric Quevreaux32,866,23051,738,76019,725,1305
Eric Rumpel21,522,89021,522,89021,522,8901
Geoff Neupert46,874,300115,312,66019,419,22016
Gina Hunt29,662,43037,124,51022,200,3402
Grace Mehan27,663,73077,409,9806,291,01025
Haley Huber102,908,720195,473,89019,728,12014
Jared Gleason54,189,51062,257,45046,121,5702
Jeff Hunt75,832,07090,912,13060,752,0102
Jesse Klingensmith92,503,690275,235,90020,423,60043
Jim Berding58,459,750219,094,56016,059,99042
Jim Lyons63,238,450157,008,14015,706,13027
Joe Duecker107,005,170223,975,99020,171,5408
Joe Grasso39,028,18056,622,64023,552,5003
John Lamb32,620,88052,925,21012,316,5402
John Miller215,181,080446,336,37036,945,25014
John Moenster31,456,59031,456,59031,456,5901
Jon Werner57,614,65075,759,27033,315,9903
Jordan Klingensmith76,109,540176,605,54010,955,2807
Joshua McCormack70,398,520119,996,28024,242,0005
Julie Merriott29,275,61079,938,1506,028,0908
Kelsey McCracken71,963,130131,957,34036,366,6203
Kevin Sackman208,347,000208,347,000208,347,0001
Krista Werner59,956,270135,461,39025,163,0704
Kristin Machalek45,966,490114,298,43015,815,15011
Kurt Whitehead151,139,780434,500,14030,913,41014
Marissa Sexton47,032,16047,032,16047,032,1601
Mark Moseley51,851,220134,450,4806,235,31033
Marquita Tobben35,535,40041,449,77031,007,0004
Matt Frauenhoffer102,913,230415,004,46015,784,89019
Megan Hamlin35,110,46067,063,9108,277,9204
Michele Miesner17,149,42024,508,4009,888,3105
Mike Howard83,820,490164,343,3503,588,46013
Mike Miesner63,958,620255,857,69011,492,85028
Mike Morhaus139,962,160178,506,39071,324,8604
Molly Matejcic48,909,90091,363,61021,711,1705
Nick Neitzel91,670,110181,912,65023,185,5303
Phil Day76,103,560143,451,1608,755,9602
Ray Spencer48,228,26061,077,25035,379,2602
Robin Rath94,065,630154,191,61048,179,0907
Ron Combs68,207,650128,096,27041,246,0806
Ryan Willenbrock132,008,910503,183,97012,314,90039
Sam Trakas86,678,720152,989,41045,395,3009
Scott Lee50,819,40086,479,56027,445,0007
Scott Morrow80,053,870175,973,22023,570,87011
Steve Ariola98,133,25098,133,25098,133,2501
Steve Fredericks213,888,340587,337,35021,960,30030
Steve Murphy95,503,570379,419,87017,302,91028
Steve Rolsing182,757,730285,632,23024,130,4604
Tim Kearns41,440,37063,717,69018,899,3104
Tom Eggers52,262,290111,737,00022,102,7007
Tom OBrien67,080,570123,457,81039,111,7604
Tracie Berding55,536,980129,091,48014,610,80030
Tyler Becker126,534,090131,591,160121,477,0202
Valerie Iriarte84,555,020196,647,72017,634,11015
Zach Pilger121,386,830358,624,71014,132,14014

Venom

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Akers43,628,18054,236,94036,451,0903
Alec Gleason107,933,900262,570,39021,750,8603
Allison Feit28,563,07028,563,07028,563,0701
Andy Maurer77,508,090165,823,39030,825,0103
Brent Davis MO19,090,78030,826,6903,320,3706
Bryan Redshaw200,663,470344,707,27050,862,0407
Bryian Macke13,438,33023,096,2303,780,4302
Carleton Plourde201,339,160413,099,17074,403,7004
Carter Crews580,044,7401,069,295,040129,536,2006
Chris Ward283,562,790723,671,52052,340,0406
Cori Lyons28,728,91040,159,79017,298,0202
Dan Eggers23,422,24025,289,79021,554,6902
Eric Rumpel9,814,65012,835,8106,793,4802
Grace Mehan12,123,24015,263,3208,983,1502
Haley Huber150,308,370251,534,52049,082,2202
Jared Gleason27,444,44033,744,07021,144,8102
Jesse Klingensmith30,992,14067,595,5504,804,6903
Jim Berding39,009,22068,621,93015,806,5709
Jim Lyons47,715,870200,072,3704,172,6205
Joe Duecker58,534,490261,350,0108,201,5508
John Lamb12,762,76012,762,76012,762,7601
John Miller156,457,580392,341,9806,680,9305
John Moenster73,857,740114,983,32032,732,1502
Jon Werner55,789,000115,593,61019,278,3803
Jordan Klingensmith27,055,37027,055,37027,055,3701
Julie Merriott5,529,76011,974,2902,989,4604
Kelsey McCracken105,883,010114,607,96097,158,0502
Krista Werner21,403,90029,291,0906,519,7803
Kristin Machalek58,313,010118,510,3203,570,0803
Kurt Whitehead42,517,21066,103,87018,930,5402
Mark Moseley70,103,220301,807,61018,665,78010
Matt Frauenhoffer157,215,110315,099,90025,014,6105
Megan Hamlin83,807,600149,852,80017,762,3902
Mike Howard196,960,510323,749,86035,764,5609
Mike Miesner45,316,870104,563,88013,146,3506
Molly Matejcic54,363,47092,787,05017,139,8904
Nick Neitzel160,116,070160,116,070160,116,0701
Ray Spencer15,402,19015,402,19015,402,1901
Robin Rath129,617,400320,035,91010,090,6004
Ron Combs194,019,800227,590,760160,448,8302
Ryan Willenbrock277,401,150461,422,050130,621,3805
Sam Trakas72,150,370124,640,17028,803,2903
Scott Lee219,322,170219,322,170219,322,1701
Scott Morrow213,175,830644,562,38014,019,6006
Steve Fredericks67,191,87096,875,70046,503,0903
Steve Murphy70,826,510180,185,5909,101,7503
Steve Rolsing24,176,65024,176,65024,176,6501
Tim Kearns19,813,78024,208,61016,735,2803
Tom Eggers26,525,88032,623,69020,428,0702
Tracie Berding28,688,25033,304,80023,781,0103
Valerie Iriarte34,081,27064,008,91018,082,4504
Zach Pilger160,572,660241,460,40047,039,4903