Player | Total Points | Div Avg Ladder | Forfeits |
---|---|---|---|
Kendell Holder | 93 | 2.60 | |
Steve Rolsing | 88 | 2.00 | |
Carter Crews | 78 | 7.20 | |
Steve Fredericks | 76 | 8.80 | |
Joe Manwarren | 75 | 2.40 | |
——— top 5 qualify ——— | |||
Adam Price | 75 | 5.00 | |
Andy Gosney | 72 | 5.00 | |
Alec Gleason | 71 | 11.00 | |
Bill Friese | 60 | 5.40 | |
Brian Andorff | 59 | 10.80 | 4 |
Matt Kemper | 45 | 11.00 |
Player | Total Points | Div Avg Ladder | Forfeits |
---|---|---|---|
Kurt Whitehead | 83 | 11.60 | |
Jason Allen | 72 | 22.20 | |
Sean Cheney | 69 | 19.60 | 4 |
Steve Rubie | 68 | 12.00 | |
Jon Fann | 68 | 15.80 | |
——— top 5 qualify ——— | |||
Abigail Manwarren | 68 | 14.20 | |
Mark Hendley | 66 | 19.60 | |
Dave Aholt | 66 | 21.40 | |
Katie Wibbenmeyer | 64 | 14.40 | 1 |
Ricky Kennedy | 63 | 17.40 | 4 |
Jesse Loeffler | 57 | 18.80 |
Player | Total Points | Div Avg Ladder | Forfeits |
---|---|---|---|
Brittany Boesch | 79 | 27.00 | |
Jared Gleason | 74 | 23.20 | |
Dave Denlow | 73 | 28.80 | |
David Wohldmann | 69 | 32.80 | |
Andy Maurer | 68 | 22.40 | |
——— top 5 qualify ——— | |||
Marissa Sexton | 68 | 28.00 | |
Katie Evitts | 66 | 30.40 | 4 |
Ben Shasserre | 58 | 32.80 | |
Dennis Eldridge | 54 | 24.00 | |
Aaron Gondek | 50 | 31.60 | 3 |
Ryan Mleczkowski | 32 | 28.40 | 8 |
Player | Total Points | Div Avg Ladder | Forfeits |
---|---|---|---|
Patrick Pisani | 88 | 39.20 | |
Andy Sistek | 76 | 35.00 | |
Rich Cliver | 71 | 36.80 | 4 |
Roy Lay | 70 | 34.80 | 2 |
John Seely | 70 | 38.60 | |
——— top 5 qualify ——— | |||
Robert Denlow | 58 | 40.00 | 4 |
Dave Wellman | 43 | 38.00 | 4 |
Kevin Klein | 41 | 43.00 | 4 |
Christina Espitia | 22 | 40.40 | 17 |
Adam Espitia | 19 | 42.80 | 16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Steve Rolsing Kendell Holder Adam Price |
---|---|
Group 2 |
Joe Manwarren Andy Gosney Steve Fredericks Brian Andorff |
Group 3 |
Carter Crews Bill Friese Steve Rubie Alec Gleason |
Group 4 |
Kurt Whitehead Katie Wibbenmeyer Abigail Manwarren Ricky Kennedy |
Group 5 |
Jon Fann Matt Kemper Jason Allen Dave Aholt |
Group 6 |
Sean Cheney Mark Hendley Jared Gleason Dave Denlow |
Group 7 |
Dennis Eldridge Jesse Loeffler Brittany Boesch Katie Evitts |
Group 8 |
Andy Maurer Marissa Sexton Rich Cliver Andy Sistek |
Group 9 |
Aaron Gondek Ryan Mleczkowski David Wohldmann Robert Denlow |
Group 10 |
Roy Lay Ben Shasserre Patrick Pisani Adam Espitia |
Group 11 |
Christina Espitia John Seely Kevin Klein Dave Wellman |